Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Unfuwain

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
06.04. 2013John Smith's Grand National Chase (Handicap)10Always Waining (IRE)1268.0pTom O'BrienPeter BowenAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
17.04. 2010Coral Scottish Grand National Handicap ChasePUFaasel (IRE)969.0Skl.Tom ScudamoreDavid E. PipeAyrGBNational HuntGrade 36500m / 4m½f
02.04. 2009John Smith's Liverpool Hurdle8Faasel (IRE)871.0Davy CondonNicky RichardsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
31.01. 2009toteswinger Challengers Novices' Chase (Registered As Scilly Isles Novices' Chase)FPressgang (GB)771.5Dominic ElsworthPaul R. WebberSandownGBNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
24.04. 2008Ladbrokes.com World Series Hurdle10Faasel (IRE)774.5Skl.Brian HardingNicky RichardsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
03.04. 2008John Smith's Great Float Social Club Liverpool Hurdle (Registered As Long Distance Hurdle)2Faasel (IRE)771.0Skl.Brian HardingNicky RichardsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
29.03. 2008Dubai World Cup (Sponsored By Emirates Airline)11Kocab (GB)657.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
19.01. 2008Victor Chandler Chase (Registered As The Clarence House Chase)5Hoo La Baloo (FR)773.0Liam HeardPaul F. NichollsAscotGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
27.12. 2007Desert Orchid Chase (Sponsored By Stan James)2Hoo La Baloo (FR)671.5Sam ThomasPaul F. NichollsKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
09.12. 2007Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase5Kocab (GB)557.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.12. 2007paddypower.com Tingle Creek Chase4Hoo La Baloo (FR)673.0Liam HeardPaul F. NichollsSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
15.08. 2007Prix Gontaut-Biron - Beachcomber Hotels Royal Palm3Kocab (GB)555.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.08. 2007ABN Amro Goodwood Cup12Foxhaven (GB)559.5Neil CallanPatrick ChamingsGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
24.05. 2007Betty Barclay-Rennen - 26. Oleander-Rennen2Sweetness Herself (GB)452.0Mark BairdM.J. RyanHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
20.05. 2007Singapore Airlines International Cup13Ruwi (GB)557.0K.B. SooD. KohKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.04. 2007John Smith's Mildmay Novices' Chase2Faasel (IRE)671.0Skl.Tony DobbinNicky RichardsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 25000m / 3m1f
13.03. 2007Irish Independent Arkle Challenge Trophy Chase4Faasel (IRE)673.0Skl.Tony DobbinNicky RichardsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
02.12. 2006William Hill - Tingle Creek Chase5Hoo La Baloo (FR)573.0Liam HeardPaul F. NichollsSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
25.11. 2006wbx.com "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle5Faasel (IRE)573.0pGraham LeeNicky RichardsNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
13.08. 2006Prix Gontaut-Biron7Ruwi (GB)456.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
01.07. 2006Audi Pretty Polly Stakes7Perfect Hedge (GB)461.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.05. 2006Prix d'Ispahan11Thistle Suite (GB)858.0Thierry GilletMichel ChenoLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
08.04. 2006John Smith's Maghull Novices' Chase4Hoo La Baloo (FR)570.5Ruby WalshPaul F. NichollsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
15.03. 2006Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)20Shady Willow (IRE)468.5David J. CaseyWilliam P. MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
15.03. 2006Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)2Pressgang (GB)468.5Tom J. DoylePaul R. WebberCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
14.03. 2006Smurfit Kappa Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy8Faasel (IRE)574.5Skl.Tony DobbinNicky RichardsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
04.02. 2006Victor Chandler Handicap Chase5Hoo La Baloo (FR)571.0Barry J. GeraghtyPaul F. NichollsAscotGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
27.12. 2005At The Races 1.2 Million Viewers Finale Juvenile Hurdle8Flaming Weapon (GB)370.0Colin BolgerGary MooreChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
01.10. 2005Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux2Ruwi (GB)357.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
11.09. 2005Prix Niel Casino Barriere3Perfect Hedge (GB)356.5Thierry ThulliezNicolas ClementLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
21.08. 2005Darley Prix de la Nonette5Perfect Hedge (GB)357.0Thierry ThulliezNicolas ClementDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
17.08. 2005Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks4Eswarah (GB)354.5Richard HillsMichael A. JarvisYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.07. 2005King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes8Eswarah (GB)353.5Richard HillsMichael A. JarvisAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.07. 2005Darley Irish Oaks7Thakafaat (IRE)357.0Richard HillsJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.07. 2005Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris9Airex (GB)358.0Stephane PasquierFlemming PoulsenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.06. 2005Prix de Diane Hermes6Perfect Hedge (GB)357.0Thierry ThulliezNicolas ClementChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
12.06. 2005Prix de Diane Hermes4Vadawina (IRE)357.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.06. 2005Prix du Jockey Club9Airex (GB)358.0Thierry ThulliezFlemming PoulsenChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.06. 2005Prix du Jockey Club5Ruwi (GB)358.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.06. 2005Vodafone Derby Stakes7Unfurled (IRE)357.0Ryan MooreJohn Leeper DunlopEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.06. 2005Vodafone Oaks1Eswarah (GB)357.0Richard HillsMichael A. JarvisEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.05. 2005Prix Saint-Alary3Perfect Hedge (GB)357.0Thierry ThulliezNicolas ClementLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.05. 2005Prix Saint-Alary1Vadawina (IRE)357.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.04. 2005John Smith's Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle1Faasel (IRE)470.0VisorTony DobbinNicky RichardsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
25.03. 2005Grosser Preis von Karlshorst3Pardus (FR)966.5Dietrich EhlenMario HoferBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
18.03. 2005JCB Triumph Hurdle2Faasel (IRE)470.0Visor (1)Tony DobbinNicky RichardsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
07.11. 2004Premio Roma5Frühlingssturm (GB)458.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2004Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Frühlingssturm (GB)459.0Martin O'ReillyMichael A. JarvisHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.09. 2004IVG - Preis von Europa9Dano-Mast (GB)860.0Terence HellierFlemming PoulsenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 2004132. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Series Racing Championship11Dano-Mast (GB)860.0Frederic SanchezFlemming PoulsenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.08. 2004Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks5Sahool (GB)354.5Richard HillsMarcus P. TregoningYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.07. 2004Coral-Eclipse Stakes6Ikhtyar (IRE)460.5Richard HillsJohn H.M. GosdenSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.07. 2004Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler8Fleurie Domaine (GB)559.0Skl.Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.06. 2004Deutscher Herold-Preis10Medici (GER)458.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.06. 2004Prince of Wales's Stakes3Ikhtyar (IRE)457.0Richard HillsJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.06. 2004betfair.com Brigadier Gerard Stakes2Ikhtyar (IRE)455.5Richard HillsJohn H.M. GosdenSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
30.05. 2004Premio Carlo d'Alessio6Mister Unfuwain (GB)455.0Skl.Carlo FiocchiG. di DioCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
23.05. 2004Capgemini - 26. Badener Meile9Medici (GER)459.5Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 2004Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes6Ikhtyar (IRE)457.0Richard HillsJohn H.M. GosdenNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft5Fleurie Domaine (GB)554.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Cup14Dano-Mast (GB)757.0Christophe SoumillonFlemming PoulsenSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.11. 2003Premio Ribot7Medici (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.10. 2003Premio Lydia Tesio Darley5Fleurie Domaine (GB)457.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 2003Emirates Airline Champion Stakes10Dano-Mast (GB)758.0Jamie SpencerFlemming PoulsenAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.10. 2003Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf1Medici (GER)354.5Skl.Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.10. 2003Prix Dollar - Fouquet's Barriere9Ikhtyar (IRE)355.0Richard HillsJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
27.09. 200376. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Fleurie Domaine (GB)459.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
21.09. 2003Ernst & Young Euro-Cup1Frühlingssturm (GB)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.09. 2003131. Grosser Bugatti Preis (ex Grosser Preis von Baden) - Part of the World Series Racing Championship3Dano-Mast (GB)760.0Terence HellierFlemming PoulsenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 2003107. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Frühlingssturm (GB)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 200348. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)4Fleurie Domaine (GB)454.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.08. 2003Prix de Pomone2Treble Heights (IRE)459.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
10.08. 2003Robert H. Griffin Debutante Stakes11Rhapsody Rose (GB)256.0Francis M. BerryCharles O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.07. 2003Lotto Hessen-Pokal4Medici (GER)352.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.07. 2003Derby1Frühlingssturm (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2003Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen4Medici (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
22.06. 2003Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Frühlingssturm (GB)350.0Norman RichterPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
28.05. 2003Bäder-Preis6Pardus (FR)765.5Peter GehmMario HoferBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
25.05. 2003Derby Italiano4Mac Monarch (IRE)358.0Antonio PolliAngelo MacchiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
18.05. 2003Oaks d'Italia6Annouche (GER)356.0Edmondo BottiHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
06.04. 2003Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft4Fleurie Domaine (GB)454.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
29.03. 2003Dubai Sheema Classic10Dano-Mast (GB)756.0Olivier PeslierFlemming PoulsenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.12. 2002Hong Kong Cup3Dano-Mast (GB)657.0Gerald MosseFlemming PoulsenSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.11. 20024. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung4Fleurie Domaine (GB)354.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
06.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf7Pardus (FR)657.0Warren O'ConnorMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.10. 2002Prix Dollar Fouquet's Barriere1Dano-Mast (GB)657.0Olivier PeslierFlemming PoulsenLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
22.09. 2002Sal.Oppenheim-Meile7Pardus (GER)657.5Skl.Lanfranco DettoriMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.08. 200269. Darley Oettingen-RennenNRPardus (FR)657.5Skl.Torsten MundryMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.08. 2002Prix de Pomone2Shadow Dancing (GB)353.5Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
04.08. 2002Jaguar-Meile5Pardus (FR)658.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2002Deutscher Herold-Preis2Pardus (FR)658.0Torsten MundryMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft3Pardus (GER)658.0Skl.Eduardo PedrozaMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
07.06. 2002Vodafone Oaks3Shadow Dancing (GB)357.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 200224. Badener Meile6Pardus (FR)658.5Skl.Toni PottersMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 2002Event Centre At Punchestown Champion Four Year Old Hurdle15Eluna (GB)467.5Conor O'DwyerIan WilliamsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
14.03. 2002JCB Triumph Hurdle16Eluna (GB)467.5David DennisIan WilliamsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
18.11. 2001Premio Ribot3Pardus (FR)558.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsMario HoferCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.10. 2001Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Turf8Lailani (GB)354.0Jerry D. BaileyEdward A.L. DunlopdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
07.10. 2001Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf6Pardus (FR)557.0Skl.Andreas BoschertMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.09. 2001Flower Bowl Invitational1Lailani (GB)353.5Jerry D. BaileyEdward A.L. DunlopBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
16.09. 2001Aga Khan Studs National Stakes5Funfair Wane (GB)257.0Steve DrowneMichael R. ChannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
13.09. 2001Rothmans Royals May Hill Stakes3Shadow Dancing (GB)255.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
31.08. 2001128. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen5Funfair Wane (GB)257.0Steve DrowneMichael R. ChannonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.08. 2001Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennengef.Solo Banco (IRE)464.5Piotr DebowskiSlawomir WalotekBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
05.08. 2001Prix de Pomone5Ranin (GB)353.5Richard HillsEdward A.L. DunlopDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
04.08. 2001Vodafone Nassau Stakes1Lailani (GB)353.5Lanfranco DettoriEdward A.L. DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.08. 2001Prix de Psyche9Winter Solstice (GB)356.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette Head-MaarekDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
15.07. 2001Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks1Lailani (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriEdward A.L. DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.07. 2001Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud5Dano-Mast (GB)561.0Mark LarsenFlemming PoulsenSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2001Queen Anne Stakes9Fanaar (GB)458.0John Patrick MurtaghJeremy NosedaAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.06. 2001Vodafone Coronation Cup5Petrushka (IRE)456.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.06. 2001Prix Jean Prat4Amiwain (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2001Prix Lupin4Amiwain (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.11. 2000Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf5Petrushka (IRE)354.0John Patrick MurtaghSir Michael StoutediverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
30.10. 2000Killavullan Stakes11El-Libaab (GB)254.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
29.10. 2000Criterium de Saint-Cloud7Winter Solstice (GB)255.5Olivier DoleuzeCriquette Head-MaarekSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 2000Prix Marcel Boussac Criterium des Pouliches-Royal Barriere7Winter Solstice (GB)256.0Pat EdderyCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 2000Prix de l'Opera-Hotel du Lac Barriere1Petrushka (IRE)356.0John Patrick MurtaghSir Michael StouteLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa4Dano-Mast (GB)460.0Mark LarsenFlemming PoulsenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.08. 2000Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks1Petrushka (IRE)354.5John Patrick MurtaghSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.07. 2000Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks1Petrushka (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghSir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.07. 2000sportingodds.com Falmouth Stakes6Shady Point (IRE)353.5Basil MarcusClive E. BrittainNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 2000St James's Palace Stakes8Fanaar (GB)357.0Jason WeaverJeremy NosedaAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.06. 2000Vodafone Derby Stakes9Zyz (GB)357.0Jimmy FortuneBarry W. HillsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.06. 2000Vodafone Oaks Stakes4Petrushka (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Derby Italiano15Blemish (GB)358.0Dario VargiuOvidio PessiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
07.05. 2000Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race3Petrushka (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.05. 2000Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race1Lahan (GB)357.0Richard HillsJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.04. 2000Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes1Petrushka (IRE)355.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Opera-Hotel du Lac Barriere5Zahrat Dubai (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.09. 1999Rothmans Royals St Leger Stakes8Elmutabaki (GB)357.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
10.09. 1999Frigidaire Champagne Stakes6Tioga (GB)255.5Pat EdderyBrian J. MeehanDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
29.08. 1999103. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Universus (GER)356.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
18.08. 1999Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks4Zahrat Dubai (GB)354.5tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.07. 1999Vodafone Nassau Stakes1Zahrat Dubai (GB)353.5tGary StevensSaeed Bin SuroorGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.07. 1999Prix Minerve8Fun In The Sun (FR)355.0Cash AsmussenDominique SepulchreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
07.07. 1999Greene King Falmouth Fillies' Stakes8Choirgirl (GB)353.5Kevin DarleyJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby7Universus (GER)358.0John CarrollHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.06. 1999Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen7Pardus (FR)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.06. 1999Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen2Universus (GER)358.0André BestHans Albert BlumeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.06. 1999Coronation Stakes6Choirgirl (GB)357.0Olivier PeslierJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.06. 1999Vodafone Oaks3Zahrat Dubai (GB)357.0tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.05. 1999Derby Italiano5Universus (GER)358.0Skl.Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
11.05. 1999Tattersalls Musidora Fillies' Stakes1Zahrat Dubai (GB)354.5Michael J. KinaneSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
18.10. 1998Preis des Winterfavoriten4Universus (GER)258.0André BestHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 1998Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile Stakes7Choirgirl (GB)255.5Olivier PeslierJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.09. 1998Junioren-Preis gesponsort von der Privatbrauerei Frankenheim3Universus (GER)256.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
13.09. 1998Prix Foy4Kashwan (SPA)458.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
10.09. 1998Great North Eastern Railway Doncaster Cup5Dovedon Star (GB)456.0Jimmy FortuneA. KellewayDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
06.06. 1998Vodafone Derby Stakes11Gulland (GB)357.0Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.04. 1998City Index Craven Stakes2Gulland (GB)355.0Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
17.03. 1998Citroen Supreme Novices' HurdlePUKing Kato (GB)573.5Mick FitzgeraldAmanda J. PerrettCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
13.09. 1997ESAT Digifone Champion Stakes3Alhaarth (IRE)459.0Kevin DarleySaeed Bin SuroorLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.07. 1997Sussex Stakes9Alhaarth (IRE)460.5Richard HillsSaeed Bin SuroorGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 1997Prince of Wales's Stakes2Alhaarth (IRE)460.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.06. 1997Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club14Speedfriend (FR)358.0Christian HanotelRobert ColletChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.06. 1997Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club8Kashwan (SPA)358.0Thierry ThulliezElie LelloucheChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
19.05. 1997Grosser Müller Brot-Preis8Etmal (GB)358.0Olivier PeslierBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.05. 1997Juddmonte Lockinge StakesNRAlhaarth (IRE)457.0NewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 1997Pertemps 2000 Guineas Stakes14Shamikh (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.04. 1997Quotenhaus-Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis-International6Etmal (GB)355.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.10. 1996Preis des Winterfavoriten4Etmal (GB)258.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 1996DEC-Prix du Rond-Point1Alhaarth (IRE)356.0Skl.Richard HillsMajor W.R. HernLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
15.09. 1996Junioren-Preis4Etmal (GB)254.0Dane O'NeillBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
08.09. 1996Trusted Partner Matron Stakes4Arabride (GB)457.0Pat EdderyLord William HuntingdonLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.08. 1996Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks3Mezzogiorno (GB)354.5Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.08. 1996Vodafone Nassau Stakes5Mezzogiorno (GB)353.5Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
31.07. 1996Sussex Stakes3Alhaarth (IRE)356.5Skl.Kevin DarleyMajor W.R. HernGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.06. 1996Budweiser Irish Derby9Alhaarth (IRE)357.0Skl. (1)Willie CarsonMajor W.R. HernCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.06. 1996Vodafone Derby Stakes11Classic Eagle (GB)357.0Allan MackayRoger HarrisEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.06. 1996Vodafone Derby Stakes5Alhaarth (IRE)357.0Willie CarsonMajor W.R. HernEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1996Vodafone Oaks3Mezzogiorno (GB)357.0Cash AsmussenGeoffrey WraggEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.05. 1996Pertemps 2000 Guineas Stakes4Alhaarth (IRE)357.0Willie CarsonMajor W.R. HernNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.04. 1996Craven Stakes2Alhaarth (IRE)357.0Wîllie CarsonMajor W.R. HernNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
14.03. 1996Daily Express Triumph Hurdle21Last Spin (GB)467.5Skl.Sean FoxJ.R. JenkinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
14.03. 1996Daily Express Triumph Hurdle20Tonnerre (GB)470.0A.S. SmithK.A. MorganCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
13.10. 1995Generous Dewhurst Stakes1Alhaarth (IRE)257.0Willie CarsonMajor W.R. HernNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
01.10. 1995Premio Lydia Tesio5Alpha City (GB)354.5Lennart Hammer-HansenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 1995Premio Lydia Tesio7Streisand (GB)456.0B. JovineGiuseppe BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.09. 1995Sun Chariot Stakes4Pitcroy (GB)354.5Kieren FallonJames R. FanshaweNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.09. 1995Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 68.Deutscher Stutenpreis1Alpha City (GB)355.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
08.09. 1995Laurent-Perrier Champagne Stakes1Alhaarth (IRE)257.0Willie CarsonMajor W.R. HernDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
12.07. 1995Falmouth Stakes4Arabride (GB)353.5Jason WeaverJames A.R. TollerNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby17Alpha City (GB)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 1995Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)1Alpha City (GB)352.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.06. 1995Coronation Stakes8Mamlakah (IRE)357.0Richard HillsHarry Thomson-JonesAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.06. 1995Vodafone Derby Stakes14Daffaq I (GB)357.0Brian RousePeter Tyndall WalwynEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.06. 1995Vodafone Oaks9Last Spin (GB)357.0Tony Richard QuinnJ.R. JenkinsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 1995137. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby8Sandy Hollow (GB)356.0Michael RobertsMarion RoteringDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Turf0Bolas (GB)354.0Pat EdderyBarry W. HillsdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.10. 1994Premio Lydia Tesio3Streisand (GB)354.5Giovanni Alfredo ForteGiuseppe BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.08. 1994Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks5Bolas (GB)356.0Pat EdderyBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.07. 1994Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks1Bolas (GB)357.0Pat EdderyBarry W. HillsCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 1994Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club0Shanghai Venture (USA)358.0Wendyll WoodsSean P.C. WoodsChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
22.05. 1994Oaks d'Italia2Streisand (GB)356.0Edmondo BottiGiuseppe BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
23.10. 1993Racing Post Trophy9Chief Executive (GB)257.0Allan MackayNeville Anthony CallaghanDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m