Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Trempolino

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
02.11. 2014RMC Prix Cambaceres (Grande Course de Haies des 3 Ans)1Bonito Du Berlais (FR)366.0hMathieu CarrouxArnaud Chaille-ChailleAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13600m / 2m2f
03.11. 2013Paris-Turf Prix Maurice Gillois (Grand Steeple-Chase des 4 Ans)2Polidam (FR)467.0Mathieu CarrouxArnaud Chaille-ChailleAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14400m / 2m6f
19.05. 2013Gras Savoye Patrimoine Prix Ferdinand Dufaure5Polidam (FR)467.0Mathieu CarrouxArnaud Chaille-ChailleAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
10.06. 2012Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil8Madox (FR)868.0Skl. (1)Christophe PieuxJehan Bertran de BalandaAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15100m / 3m1½f
10.06. 2012Prix Alain du Breil - Course de Haies d'Ete des Quatre Ans7Un Jour Ou L'Autre (FR)467.0Bertrand ThelierGuy CherelAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
12.11. 2011Paddy Power Gold Cup Chase7Mon Parrain (FR)567.0Ruby WalshPaul F. NichollsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 34100m / 2m4½f
06.11. 2011Prix Cambaceres (Grande Course de Haies des 3 Ans)PUIsle Enchantee (FR)364.0David BerraRobert ColletAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13600m / 2m2f
19.06. 2011Magna Austrian Derby (143. Österreichisches Derby)7Singapore Luck (FR)358.0Jaroslav LinekEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
29.05. 2011Gras Savoye Grand Steeple-Chase de Paris4Rolino D'Airy (FR)667.0Christophe PieuxJacques OrtetAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15800m / 3m5f
08.04. 2011John Smith's Top Novices' Hurdle8Maggio (FR)671.5pAndrew TinklerPatrick GriffinAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
14.11. 2010Prix Renaud du Vivier (Grande Course de Haies des 4 Ans)PUSortie De Secours (FR)464.0Sebastien LeloupGuy CherelAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
20.06. 2010Davidoff 30. Swiss Derby3Langley (GB)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
30.05. 2010Gras Savoye Cinema Prix Ferdinnd DufaureNRZandalee (FR)464.0-Yannick FouinAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
30.05. 2010Gras Savoye Cinema Prix Ferdinnd Dufaure5Magic Poline (FR)464.0Skl.Mathieu CarrouxArnaud Chaille-ChailleAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
27.05. 2010Blue Square Brigadier Gerard Stakes7Peligroso (FR)457.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
24.05. 2010oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic6Langley (GB)358.0Karoly KerekesAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.05. 2010Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen6Langley (GB)358.0Gaetan MasureAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.11. 2009Prix Renaud du Vivier (Grande Course de Haies des 4ans)PUCarpo (FR)466.0Skl.Cyriaque SanterneRon CagetAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
08.11. 2009Prix Maurice Gillois Grand Steeple-Chase 4 Ans8Valadame (FR)464.0Bastien BenardJean-Paul GalloriniAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14400m / 2m6f
08.11. 2009Prix Maurice Gillois Grand Steeple-Chase 4 Ans5Quart De Lino (FR)466.0Morgan RegairazYannick FouinAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14400m / 2m6f
04.09. 2009Preis des Förderkreis Hindernissport (ex Preis des Murgtals)5Miss Naline (FR)463.5Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
21.06. 2009Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil5Madox (FR)565.0Steven ColasJehan Bertran de BalandaAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15100m / 3m1½f
14.06. 2009174. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Peligroso (FR)358.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 2009oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic2Peligroso (FR)358.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.05. 2009Gras Savoye Cinema Prix Ferdinand DufaurePUQuart De Lino (FR)466.0Sylvain DehezYannick FouinAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
24.05. 2009Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen7Deesse d'Arabie (FR)668.0Vlastislav KorytarHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
04.04. 2009John Smith's Aintree Hurdle14Franchoek (IRE)573.0Barry J. GeraghtyAlan KingAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
09.11. 2008Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Peligroso (FR)258.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.10. 2008Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 124. Deutsches St. LegerNRAmore Mio (GER)355.5Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
02.08. 2008Prix de Psyche11Myakoda (FR)356.0Ioritz MendizabalYves de NicolayDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.08. 2008Prix de Psyche9Loutka (FR)356.0Skl.Olivier PeslierJean-Marie BeguigneDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
26.04. 2008Eventus Marquees Champion 4YO Hurdle4Franchoek (IRE)470.0Tony McCoyAlan KingPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
14.03. 2008JCB Triumph Hurdle2Franchoek (IRE)470.0Tony McCoyAlan KingCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
27.12. 2007Coral Future Champions Finale Juvenile Hurdle1Franchoek (IRE)370.0Richard JohnsonAlan KingChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
02.12. 2007Bar-One Racing Royal Bond Novice Hurdle10Lyceum (GER)574.5Roger LoughranDesmond T. HughesFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
07.10. 2007Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'Enghien9Vadapolina (FR)356.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.09. 2007Prix Vermeille Lucien Barriere9Vadapolina (FR)354.5Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.07. 2007Prix de Psyche1Vadapolina (FR)358.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
10.06. 2007Prix de Diane Hermes8Vadapolina (FR)357.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
09.04. 2007Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National Chase15Omni Cosmo Touch (USA)1162.0R.M. MoranHenry De BromheadFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
08.04. 2007Powers Gold Cup5Ursis (FR)674.0Barry J. GeraghtySteve GollingsFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
14.05. 2006Singapore Airlines International Cup13Valixir (IRE)557.0Skl.Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.04. 2006John Smith's Melling Chase4Don't Be Shy (FR)572.5Timmy MurphyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
25.03. 2006Dubai Duty Free (Sponsored by Dubai Duty Free)14Valixir (IRE)557.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
14.03. 2006Irish Independent Arkle Challenge Trophy Chase5Don't Be Shy (FR)571.0Timmy MurphyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
02.03. 2006Derrinstown Stud Jebel Hatta7Valixir (IRE)562.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
18.02. 2006Levy Board Game Spirit Chase1Don't Be Shy (FR)568.5Timmy MurphyMartin C. PipeNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile14Isarca (GER)356.5Skl.Bruce David CookHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile7Grantsville (GER)356.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.10. 2005Netjets Breeders' Cup Mile10Valixir (IRE)457.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabrediverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
16.10. 2005Premio Sergio Cumani9Isarca (GER)355.0Gabriele BietoliniHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung6Grantsville (GER)355.5Peter HeuglPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
04.09. 2005Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp5Valixir (IRE)458.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.08. 2005Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard-Jacques le Marois3Valixir (IRE)459.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.07. 2005Prix Messidor1Valixir (IRE)457.5Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
14.06. 2005Queen Anne Stakes1Valixir (IRE)457.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.06. 2005170. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Bernard (FR)358.0William MongilPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
22.05. 2005Prix d'Ispahan1Valixir (IRE)458.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
16.05. 2005Merkert Bedachungen-Behling-Cup8Lyceum (GER)355.0André BestPeter RauHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.04. 2005Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Bernard (FR)357.0William MongilPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere10Valixir (IRE)356.0Eric LegrixAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.09. 2004Prix Niel Casino Barriere d'Enghien6Mister Farmer (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonNicolas BranchuLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
12.09. 2004Prix Niel Casino Barriere d'Enghien1Valixir (IRE)358.0Eric LegrixAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2004Davidoff - 24. Swiss Derby3Turiamo (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierHenri-Alex PantallFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
06.06. 2004Prix du Jockey Club3Valixir (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
16.05. 2004Prix Lupin3Valixir (IRE)358.0Gary StevensAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
02.05. 2004Neue Bult Frühjahrspreis6Activo (FR)355.0André BestPeter RauHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.04. 2004Martell Cognac Grand National Chase HandicapFBounce Back (USA)865.5Skl.Andrew ThorntonMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
06.04. 2002Martell Aintree Hurdle6Bounce Back (USA)673.0Barry J. GeraghtyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
05.04. 2002Martell Sefton Novices' Hurdle1Stromness (USA)571.5Robert ThorntonAlan KingAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
14.03. 2002Bonusprint Stayers' Hurdle5Bounce Back (USA)674.5Barry J. GeraghtyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
02.02. 2002Weatherbys Scilly Isles Novices' Chase3Bounce Back (USA)672.5Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeSandownGBNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
21.12. 2001Cantor Sport Long Walk Hurdle4Bounce Back (USA)573.0VisorTony McCoyMartin C. PipeAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
18.11. 2001Premio Ribot17As You Like (USA)458.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
14.10. 2001Premio Vittorio di Capua3As You Like (USA)456.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.06. 2001Queen Anne Stakes3Arkadian Hero (USA)658.0Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumaniAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.06. 2001Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil7Levallois (IRE)564.0Adam KondratJean-Paul GalloriniAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15100m / 3m1½f
16.06. 2001Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil3Bounce Back (USA)564.0Thierry DoumenFrancois DoumenAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15100m / 3m1½f
19.05. 2001Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes6Arkadian Hero (USA)657.0Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumaniNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.04. 2001Martell Aintree Hurdle4Bounce Back (USA)573.0Thierry DoumenFrancois DoumenAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
06.04. 2001Martell Sefton Novices' Hurdle5Stromness (USA)468.0Richard JohnsonAlan KingAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
24.03. 2001Dubai Duty Free5Arkadian Hero (USA)657.0Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumaniMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
04.11. 2000Breeders' Cup Mile14Arkadian Hero (USA)557.0Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumanidiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
04.11. 2000Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf4Snow Polina (USA)556.0Pat DayWilliam I. MottdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
07.10. 2000Flower Bowl Invitational2Snow Polina (USA)555.0Jerry D. BaileyWilliam I. MottBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 2000Great North Eastern Railway Doncaster Cup8Spirit Of Love (USA)557.0Darryll HollandMark JohnstonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
19.08. 2000Beverly D. Stakes1Snow Polina (USA)556.0Jerry D. BaileyWilliam I. MottArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
02.08. 2000Champagne Lanson Sussex Stakes6Arkadian Hero (USA)560.5Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumaniGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 2000Gran Premio di Milano6Kumhar (USA)353.5Skl.Mirco DemuroLorenzo BrogiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2000Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil4Mandarino (USA)766.0Philippe ChevalierMarcel RollandAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15100m / 3m1½f
28.05. 2000Derby Italiano13Kumhar (USA)358.0Gabriele BietoliniLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
28.05. 2000Gras Savoye Grand Steeple-Chase de Paris8Mandarino (USA)765.0Philippe ChevalierMarcel RollandAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15800m / 3m5f
28.05. 2000Derby Italiano18As You Like (USA)358.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
30.04. 2000Premio Parioli4As You Like (USA)358.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
06.04. 2000Glenlivet Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' HurdleFBounce Back (USA)471.5Skl.Thierry DoumenFrancois DoumenAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
02.03. 2000Sheikh Maktoum bin Rashid al Maktoum Challenge (Round 3)6Makaruka (USA)556.0P. BretteW. MatherMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
17.10. 1999Gran Criterium9As You Like (USA)256.0Gabriele BietoliniBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere8Arkadian Hero (USA)462.0Gerald MosseLuca Matteo CumaniLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Opera-Hotel du Lac Barriere3Juvenia (USA)355.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.09. 199937. Post Express-Europa-Preis9Saugerties (USA)560.0Pascal van De KeerePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.09. 1999Prix Vermeille Normandy Barriere6Juvenia (USA)357.0Dominique BoeufCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.09. 1999Mercedes Benz - 127. Grosser Preis von Baden6Saugerties (USA)560.0Pascal van De KeerePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 1999Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup3Arkadian Hero (USA)457.0Gerald MosseLuca Matteo CumaniHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.08. 1999Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Saugerties (USA)560.0Piotr PiatkowskiPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
31.07. 1999Vodafone Nassau Stakes7Juvenia (USA)353.5Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.07. 1999Darley July Cup4Arkadian Hero (USA)459.5Gerald MosseLuca Matteo CumaniNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
04.07. 1999Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud10Saugerties (USA)561.0Pascal van De KeerePeter SchiergenSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.06. 1999Cork And Orrery Stakes6Arkadian Hero (USA)457.0Gerald MosseLuca Matteo CumaniAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.06. 1999Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase Race8Spirit Of Love (USA)457.0Darryll HollandMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
13.06. 1999Prix de Diane Hermes5Juvenia (USA)357.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.06. 1999Badener Roulette-Preisagh.Labello's Kiss (USA)465.0Dirk FuhrmannAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
30.05. 1999Grand Steeple-Chase de Paris1Mandarino (USA)664.0Skl.Philippe ChevalierMarcel RollandAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15800m / 3m5f
23.05. 1999Prix Saint-Alary2Juvenia (USA)357.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.05. 199964. Gerling-Preis4Saugerties (USA)557.0Pascal van De KeerePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.10. 1998Prix Marcel Boussac1Juvenia (USA)256.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.09. 199836. Post Express-Europa-Preis6Saugerties (USA)460.0Skl.Torsten MundryPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 1998Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup (Class A) Showcase Race10Arkadian Hero (USA)356.5Michael J. KinaneLuca Matteo CumaniHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)14Saugerties (USA)457.0Alessandro SchikoraPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.08. 1998Persimmon Homes Nunthorpe Stakes8Arkadian Hero (USA)360.5Michael J. KinaneLuca Matteo CumaniYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
26.07. 1998WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis5Saugerties (USA)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.07. 1998Darley July Cup (Class A) Showcase Race4Arkadian Hero (USA)356.5Michael J. KinaneLuca Matteo CumaniNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
28.06. 1998102. IDEE Hansa-Preis7Saugerties (USA)458.0William NewnesPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.06. 1998Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud7For Valour (USA)561.0Skl.Alain JunkAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 1998Vodafone Coronation Cup (Class A) Showcase Race4For Valour (USA)557.0Skl.Olivier PeslierAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 1998Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club10Makaruka (USA)358.0Pat EdderyJacques-Charles CunningtonChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
24.05. 1998BADEN-AIRPARK - 27. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft9Saugerties (USA)458.0William NewnesPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.05. 1998Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes10Arkadian Hero (USA)357.0Jason WeaverLuca Matteo CumaniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.04. 199863. Gerling-Preis7Saugerties (USA)458.0William NewnesPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten14Labello's Kiss (USA)258.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 1997Thoroughbred Corporation Middle Park Stakes4Arkadian Hero (USA)256.0Lanfranco DettoriLuca Matteo CumaniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.09. 1997ARAG Junioren-Preis2Labello's Kiss (USA)256.0Erwin DubravkaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
14.09. 1997Prix Foy7For Valour (USA)458.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
07.09. 1997Emirates Prix du Moulin de Longchamp6Neuilly (USA)356.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.08. 1997101. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Saugerties (USA)356.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
17.08. 1997Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard-Jacques Le Marois3Neuilly (USA)356.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.07. 1997Prix Messidor1Neuilly (USA)354.0Richard JuteauAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
10.07. 1997Darley July Cup8Blue Goblin (USA)356.5Pat EdderyLuca Matteo CumaniNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby18Saugerties (USA)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 1997Hollywood Gold Cup6Talloires (USA)756.0Alex SolisRichard E. MandellaSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
19.06. 1997Cork and Orrery Stakes2Blue Goblin (USA)353.5Gary StevensLuca Matteo CumaniAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen3Saugerties (USA)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.04. 1997Dr. Busch-Memorial6Saugerties (USA)357.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.04. 1997Dubai Duty Free8Kalabo (USA)557.0Joe BravoSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
26.10. 1996Breeders' Cup Turf6Talloires (USA)657.0Skl.Kent DesormeauxRichard E. MandelladiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
13.10. 1996Preis des WinterfavoritenNRSaugerties (USA)258.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 1996Grand Criterium8Le Topolino (USA)257.0M. GalabovP. BogoevLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.09. 1996Canadian International5Dernier Empereur (USA)657.0Pat ValenzuelaAndré FabreWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
08.09. 1996Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Saugerties (USA)257.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.09. 1996Mercedes-Benz - 124. Grosser Preis von Baden2Germany (USA)560.0Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.08. 1996Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Germany (USA)560.0Raymond CochraneBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
01.08. 1996Garrard Goodwood Cup6Kalabo (USA)457.0John CarrollSaeed Bin SuroorGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
30.06. 1996100. IDEE Hansa-Preis2Germany (USA)561.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.06. 199625. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Germany (USA)560.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.05. 1996Prix du Muguet6Suivez La (USA)454.5Frederic SanchezJ.C. CunninghamSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.03. 1996Dubai Duty Free6Triarius (USA)656.5Olivier PeslierSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
10.12. 1995Hong Kong International Cup10Triarius (USA)557.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Turf0Talloires (USA)557.0Skl.Kent DesormeauxRichard E. MandelladiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 1995Rothmans Ltd International4Talloires (USA)557.0Kent DesormeauxAndré FabreWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
14.10. 1995Dubai Champion Stakes7Germany (USA)458.0Jason WeaverBruno SchützAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 1995Preis der Deutschen Einheit12Leafgold (USA)460.0Marc LeipoldHarro RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.09. 199533. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis4Germany (USA)460.0Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.09. 1995Pertemps St Leger Stakes7Kalabo (USA)357.0Pat EdderyHenry R.A. CecilDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
03.09. 1995125. Grosser Preis von Baden1Germany (USA)460.0Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.07. 1995Dr. Poth - Gruppe I - Rennen - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Germany (USA)460.0Lanfranco DettoriBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
25.06. 199599. Idee Hansa-Preis2Germany (USA) - als I. dis.459.0Terence HellierBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 1995King Edward VII Stakes3Kalabo (USA)354.5Michael J. KinaneHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
28.05. 1995Prix d'Ispahan7Dernier Empereur (USA)558.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
01.05. 1995Prix du Muguet7Dernier Empereur (USA)559.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis3Germany (USA)458.0Terence HellierBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.04. 1995Queen Elizabeth II Cup13Amza Glory (USA)457.0VisorL. O'SullivanDavid HillSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.03. 1995Grand-Prix-Aufgalopp '951Germany (USA)456.0Terence HellierBruno SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Classic0Dernier Empereur (USA)457.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabrediverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Juvenile0Strong Ally (USA)255.5Laffit Pincay jr.R. MulhalldiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
15.10. 1994Dubai Champion Stakes1Dernier Empereur (USA)459.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 1994Juddmonte Beresford Stakes4Elegant Victor (USA)256.0Skl.Stephen CraineLiam BrowneCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.09. 1994National Stakes4Elegant Victor (USA)257.0Skl. (1)J.J. BehanLiam BrowneCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
04.09. 1994124. Grosser Preis von Badengef.Provolino (USA)355.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.08. 1994Futurity Stakes7Key Import (USA)255.5Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
27.08. 1994Futurity Stakes8Elegant Victor (USA)255.5Christy RocheLiam BrowneCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
14.08. 1994BMW EuropaChampionat8Leafgold (USA)358.0Mark RimmerAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
14.08. 1994BMW EuropaChampionat3Provolino (USA)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.08. 1994Prix de Psyche3My Trim (USA)356.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby4Provolino (USA)358.0William NewnesAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 1994Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Provolino (USA)358.0William NewnesAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.06. 1994Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Leafgold (USA)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas LöweBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
29.05. 1994Prix d'Ispahan5Dernier Empereur (USA)458.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
15.05. 1994Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches6My Trim (USA)358.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 1994Prix du Muguet5Dernier Empereur (USA)458.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.11. 1993Breeders' Cup Turf0Dernier Empereur (USA)355.5Thierry JarnetAndré FabrediverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1993Dubai Champion Stakes3Dernier Empereur (USA)356.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.10. 1993Juddmonte EBF Beresford Stakes6Mr Respectfull (GB)256.0N.G. McCullaghJohn J. McLoughlinCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 1993Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe8Talloires (USA)356.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.09. 1993Gran Premio D'Italia3Talloires (USA)358.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.09. 1993Smurfit National Stakes5Peace Role (USA)257.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
12.09. 1993Prix Niel Escada2Dernier Empereur (USA)358.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
08.08. 1993103. Grosser Preis von Berlin6Tamanna (USA)353.5Gary HindUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
07.08. 1993Prix de Psyche8Kindergarten (GB)356.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
07.07. 1993Falmouth Stakes5Informatrice (USA)353.5Michael RobertsHenry R.A. CecilNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.06. 1993Grand Prix de Paris4Dernier Empereur (USA)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1993Prix du Jockey Club Lancia2Dernier Empereur (USA)358.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
16.05. 1993Prix Lupin3Dernier Empereur (USA)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.10. 1992Prix Marcel Boussac11Cox Orange (USA)256.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 1992Prix Marcel Boussac2Kindergarten (GB)256.0Stefan CauthenAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.08. 1992Prix de Pomone5Trampoli (USA)354.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
07.06. 1992Prix du Jockey Club16Prince Polino (USA)358.0Eric LegrixPascal BaryChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
24.05. 1992Prix Saint-Alary5Trampoli (USA)358.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.10. 1991Juddmonte EBF Beresford Stakes3Political Fact (USA)256.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m