Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Soviet Star

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
08.10. 2011Dubai Dewhurst Stakes7Spiritual Star (IRE)257.5Jimmy FortuneAndrew M. BaldingNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
11.09. 2011thetote.com Renaissance Stakes8Knock Stars (IRE)356.0Chris HayesPatrick MartinCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
29.01. 2011JCB Triumph Hurdle Trial (Juvenile Hurdle)4Akula (IRE)471.5Richard JohnsonMark Harding TompkinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
08.01. 201132Red Hurdle (A Novices' Hurdle) (Registered As The Tolworth Hurdle)5Red Merlin (IRE)673.0Jason MaguireDonald McCain jr.SandownGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
02.11. 2010Emirates Melbourne Cup (150th Running)20Buccellati (GB)654.0VisorSteven KingTony NoonanFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
16.10. 2010BMW Caulfield Cup16Buccellati (GB)654.0VisorSteven KingTony NoonanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.10. 2010Premio Vittorio di Capua6Pressing (IRE)757.0Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.09. 2010International Topkapi Trophy1Pressing (IRE)760.0Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
30.05. 2010Premio Carlo Vittadini (Ex Turati)1Pressing (IRE)762.5Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
16.05. 2010Premio Presidente Repubblica GBI Racing3Pressing (IRE)758.0Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.12. 2009Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile14Pressing (IRE)657.0Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.12. 2009Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase9Buccellati (GB)557.0VisorWilliam BuickAndrew M. BaldingSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.11. 2009Premio Ribot3Pressing (IRE)658.0Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
25.10. 2009Premio Lydia Tesio Shadwell1Eva's Request (IRE)456.5Alan MunroMichael R. ChannonCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2009Pattison Canadian International3Buccellati (GB)557.0VisorWilliam BuickAndrew M. BaldingWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2009Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot StakesNREva's Request (IRE)458.0Alan MunroMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.09. 2009Qatar Prix Foy4Buccellati (GB)558.0VisorWilliam BuickAndrew M. BaldingLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
03.09. 2009Topkapi Trophy1Pressing (IRE)660.0Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.09. 2009France Galop-FRBC Istanbul Trophy1Eva's Request (IRE)460.0Alan MunroMichael R. ChannonVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.08. 2009Prix Minerve - Shadwell4Zerkeriya (IRE)355.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
02.08. 2009Prix Rothschild (ex Prix d'Astarte)5Eva's Request (IRE)457.0Thierry ThulliezMichael R. ChannonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.07. 2009Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Pressing (IRE)660.0Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
08.07. 2009Etihad Airways Falmouth Stakes7Eva's Request (IRE)459.5Eddie CreightonMichael R. ChannonNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.06. 2009Investec Coronation Cup8Buccellati (GB)557.0VisorWilliam BuickAndrew M. BaldingEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 2009Premio Carlo Vittadini1Pressing (IRE)660.5Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
16.05. 2009Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes8Pressing (IRE)657.0Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.12. 2008Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile10Pressing (IRE)557.0Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.12. 2008Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase6Buccellati (GB)457.0VisorWilliam BuickAndrew M. BaldingSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.11. 2008Premio Ribot1Pressing (IRE)558.0Michael J. KinaneMichael A. JarvisCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.10. 2008The Age Caulfied Guineas9Bondarchuk (NZ)355.5Damien OliverPhillip StokesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 2008Qatar Prix Dollar4Boris De Deauville (IRE)557.0Dominique BoeufStephane WattelLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
07.09. 2008Topkapi Trophy1Pressing (IRE)560.0Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.09. 2008Bosphorus Cup4Buccellati (GB)460.0William BuickIan Anthony BaldingVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.08. 2008Prix Gontaut-Biron1Boris De Deauville (IRE)556.0Dominique BoeufStephane WattelDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
09.08. 2008Beverly D. Stakes9Rosinka (IRE)556.0Cornelio VelasquezH. Graham MotionArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
27.07. 2008Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Pressing (IRE)560.0Andreas SuboricsMichael A. JarvisMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
18.06. 2008Prince of Wales's Stakes4Pressing (IRE)557.0Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.06. 2008La Coupe3Boris De Deauville (IRE)556.0Thierry ThulliezStephane WattelLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
29.05. 2008Betfair Brigadier Gerard Stakes8Buccellati (GB)457.0William BuickAndrew M. BaldingSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
25.05. 2008Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas8Eva's Request (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneMichael R. ChannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.05. 2008Prix d'Ispahan5Boris De Deauville (IRE)558.0Thierry ThulliezStephane WattelLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
18.05. 2008Premio Presidente della Repubblica2Pressing (IRE)558.0Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.04. 2008Eventus Marquees Champion 4YO Hurdle3Paco Jack (IRE)470.0David J. CaseyJoseph CrowleyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
26.12. 2007Durkan New Homes Juvenile Hurdle8Paco Jack (IRE)370.0Davy N. RussellJoseph CrowleyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
04.11. 2007Premio Roma At The Races3Boris De Deauville (IRE)458.0Thierry ThulliezStephane WattelCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.11. 2007Premio Roma At The Races1Pressing (IRE)458.0Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.10. 2007Killavullan Stakes5Linsalata (IRE)256.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
06.10. 2007Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux3Boris De Deauville (IRE)459.0Thierry ThulliezStephane WattelLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
29.09. 2007Flower Bowl Invitational2Rosinka (IRE)454.0Jeremy RoseH. Graham MotionBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
09.09. 2007Bosphorus Cup2Pressing (IRE)460.0Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
25.08. 2007totescoop6 Prestige Stakes3Eva's Request (IRE)257.0Darryll HollandMichael R. ChannonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
11.08. 2007Arlington Million XXV7Pressing (IRE)457.0David Romero FloresMichael A. JarvisArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
20.06. 2007Prince of Wales's Stakes5Pressing (IRE)457.0Olivier PeslierMichael A. JarvisAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.05. 2007Premio Presidente della Repubblica At The Races2Pressing (IRE)458.0Daniele PorcuRoberto FeligioniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.04. 2007Prix Ganay4Boris De Deauville (IRE)458.0Yann BarberotStephane WattelLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.04. 2007Ballymore Properties Champion 4-Y-O Hurdle8Superjet (IRE)467.5E.M. ButterlyMichael HalfordPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
10.12. 2006Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile10Russian Pearl (NZ)657.0Eric Saint-MartinTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.09. 2006Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux3Boris De Deauville (IRE)355.0Yann BarberotStephane WattelLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
09.07. 2006Prix Jean Prat7Boris De Deauville (IRE)358.0Yann BarberotStephane WattelChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.05. 2006Derby Italiano9Pressing (IRE)358.0Massimiliano TelliniRoberto FeligioniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
10.05. 2006Prix de Guiche6Gin Jockey (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonRichard HannonChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
10.05. 2006Prix de Guiche1Boris De Deauville (IRE)358.0Yann BarberotStephane WattelChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
07.05. 2006Champions Mile4Russian Pearl (NZ)657.0tRobert FraddTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.04. 2006Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup9Russian Pearl (NZ)657.0Felix CoetzeeTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.04. 2006Unicorn Asset Management Craven Stakes3Gin Jockey (FR)356.0Richard HughesRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
25.03. 2006Dubai Duty Free (Sponsored by Dubai Duty Free)9Russian Pearl (NZ)657.0tFelix CoetzeeTony CruzMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
18.03. 2006betdirect.co.uk Winter Derby (3rd Leg of The European All Weather Series)4Red Spell (IRE)556.0Richard HughesRichard HannonLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup4Russian Pearl (NZ)557.5Felix CoetzeeTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.10. 2005Breeders' Cup Classic - Powered by Dodge7Starcraft (NZ)557.0Pat ValenzuelaLuca Matteo CumanidiverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
09.10. 2005Juddmonte Beresford Stakes5Basra (IRE)257.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.09. 2005Queen Elizabeth II Stakes sponsored by Barclays plc1Starcraft (NZ)557.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireLuca Matteo CumaniAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.09. 2005Ballygallon Stud Renaissance Stakes10Alexander Icequeen (IRE)356.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
04.09. 2005Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp1Starcraft (NZ)558.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireLuca Matteo CumaniLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.08. 2005Desmond Stakes6Democratic Deficit (IRE)358.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
02.07. 2005Coral-Eclipse Stakes6Starcraft (NZ)560.5Philip RobinsonLuca Matteo CumaniSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.06. 2005Queen Anne Stakes3Starcraft (NZ)557.0Darryll HollandLuca Matteo CumaniAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.05. 2005Boylesports Irish 2,000 Guineas3Democratic Deficit (IRE)357.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 2005UltimatePoker.com 2000 Guineas Stakes6Democratic Deficit (IRE)357.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.04. 2005Audemars Piguet QE II Cup3Russian Pearl (NZ)557.0Felix CoetzeeTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.04. 2005bet365 Craven Stakes1Democratic Deficit (IRE)356.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
07.04. 2005Betfair Bowl ChasePUTiutchev (GB)1275.5Visor (1), tRichard JohnsonMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
18.03. 2005totesport Cheltenham Gold Cup ChasePUTiutchev (GB)1274.5Robert ThorntonMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 15300m / 3m2½f
26.12. 2004Stan James King George VI ChasePUTiutchev (GB)1174.5Richard JohnsonMartin C. PipeKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
23.10. 2004Carlton Draught Cox Plate3Starcraft (NZ)456.5Glen BossG. NewhamMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2004Gran Criterium9Timaviet (IRE)256.0Dario VargiuLuciano D'AuriaSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 2004Darley Dewhurst StakesNRDemocratic Deficit (IRE)257.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
03.10. 2004Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)5Democratic Deficit (IRE)257.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.09. 2004Dunnes Stores National Stakes4Democratic Deficit (IRE)257.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
11.09. 2004Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes8Bunditten (IRE)255.0Francis NortonAndrew ReidDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
21.08. 2004Galileo European Breeders Fund Futurity Stakes2Democratic Deficit (IRE)259.0Michael J. KinaneJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
08.08. 2004Robert H. Griffin Debutante Stakes5Alexander Icequeen (IRE)256.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
27.06. 2004Anheuser Busch Railway Stakes1Democratic Deficit (IRE)257.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
10.04. 2004San Miguel AJC Australian Derby1Starcraft (NZ)456.0Glen BossG. NewhamRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.04. 2004Martell Cognac Cup Chase1Tiutchev (GB)1175.5Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
17.03. 2004Queen Mother Champion Chase3Tiutchev (GB)1174.5Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
31.01. 2004Servo Computer Services' Ascot ChaseFTiutchev (GB)1173.0Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeAscotGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
26.12. 2003Pertemps King George VI Chase Showcase Race2Tiutchev (GB)1074.5Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
07.12. 2003John Durkan Memorial Punchestown Chase2Tiutchev (GB)1075.5Tony McCoyMartin C. PipePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
11.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas13Stardane (NZ)356.0Rhys McLeodBrian JenkinsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.09. 200379. Junioren-Preis3Napoletano (GER)255.0Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
31.08. 2003Moyglare Stud Stakes11Soviet Belle (IRE)256.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
10.08. 2003Robert H. Griffin Debutante Stakes2Caldy Dancer (IRE)256.0Jamie SpencerMichael R. ChannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
12.03. 2003Queen Mother Champion ChaseFTiutchev (GB)1076.0Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
15.02. 2003Ritz Club Ascot Chase1Tiutchev (GB)1073.0Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeAscotGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
05.04. 2002Martell Melling Chase4Tiutchev (GB)970.5Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
13.03. 2002Queen Mother Champion Chase5Tiutchev (GB)976.0Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
16.02. 2002Ritz Club Ascot ChaseNRTiutchev (GB)973.0Mick FitzgeraldMartin C. PipeAscotGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
06.04. 2001Martell Melling ChaseURTiutchev (GB)870.5Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
17.02. 2001Mitsubishi Shogun Ascot Chase1Tiutchev (GB)873.0Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonAscotGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
13.01. 2001Victor Chandler Chase6Tiutchev (GB)874.5Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonAscotGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
09.12. 2000Doubleprint Tingle Creek Trophy Chase7Tiutchev (GB)773.0Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13100m / 1m7½f
28.05. 200022. Laurent-Perrier-Meile4Jashin (IRE)756.5Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 2000Swordlestown Cup Novice Chase1Tiutchev (GB)774.0Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.05. 2000Prix du Muguet5Jashin (IRE)756.0Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
06.04. 2000Barton And Guestier Top Novices' Hurdle7Caxton Star (GB)770.0Rupert WakleyK.C. BaileyAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
14.03. 2000Irish Independent Arkle Challenge Trophy Chase1Tiutchev (GB)773.5Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
07.11. 1999Premio Ribot9Special Star (GB)558.0Armando CornianiAlfonso TortorellaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
31.08. 199966. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen9Jashin (IRE)655.5Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.06. 1999103. IDEE Hansa-Preis2Prince of Denial (GB)558.0Torsten MundryDavid W.P. ArbuthnotHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
15.06. 1999Prince of Wales's Stakes6Limpid (GB)461.0tDaragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.05. 199921. Laurent-Perrier-Meile3Jashin (IRE)656.5Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.04. 1999Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup6Limpid (GB)459.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.04. 1999Sandeman Maghull Novices' Chase6Circus Star (GB)671.5Richard JohnsonDavid NicholsonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
16.03. 1999Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy Showcase Race6Tiutchev (GB)676.0Mick FitzgeraldDavid NicholsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
04.10. 1998Prix de l' Arc de Triomphe12Limpid (GB)356.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.09. 1998Grosse Europcar-Meile8Jashin (IRE)557.5Georg BocskaiAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.08. 1998Juddmonte International Stakes5Limpid (GB)356.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
29.07. 1998Sussex Stakes4Starborough (GB)460.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.07. 1998Lotto Hessen Pokal12Widar (GB)455.5Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.07. 1998Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin10Jashin (IRE)560.0André BestAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
01.07. 1998Preis des neuen Derby-Hotels5Jashin (IRE)558.0André BestAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 1998Grand Prix de Paris1Limpid (GB)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.06. 1998Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft7Widar (GB)456.0André BestAndreas LöweDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
17.05. 199820. Laurent Perrier-Meile3Jashin (IRE)558.5André BestAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 1998Premio Presidente della Repubblica6Special Star (GB)458.0Maurizio VargiuAlfonso TortorellaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.05. 1998Prix de Guiche4Limpid (GB)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
10.05. 1998Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen5Bintang (IRE)358.0Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.04. 1998Queen Elizabeth II Cup6Starborough (GB)459.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.03. 1998Citroen Supreme Novices' Hurdle16Circus Star (GB)573.5Skl. (1)Richard JohnsonDavid NicholsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
08.11. 1997Breeders' Cup Mile7Soviet Line (IRE)757.0Pat DayKiaran P. McLaughlindiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
05.10. 1997Sunset and Vine Prix de l'Opera12Sensation (GB)456.0Olivier PeslierJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 1997Sunset and Vine Prix de l'Opera11Clerio (GB)355.0Michael J. KinaneHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.09. 1997Grosse Europa-Meile6Jashin (IRE)457.5André BestAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.09. 1997Trusted Partner Matron Stakes1Clerio (GB)355.0Michael J. KinaneHenri-Alex PantallLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.08. 1997Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard-Jacques Le Marois4Starborough (GB)356.0Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.08. 1997Ostermann-Pokal9Jashin (IRE)456.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.07. 1997Sussex Stakes2Starborough (GB)356.5Pat EdderyDavid R. LoderGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.07. 1997Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin6Jashin (IRE)460.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby8Widar (GB)358.0Pascal van De KeereAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1997St James's Palace Stakes1Starborough (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen4Widar (GB)358.0Pascal van De KeereAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 1997Premio Emilio Turati8Sensation (GB)459.0Pat EdderySaeed Bin SuroorSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.06. 1997Prix d'Abu Dhabi Airport Duty Free (Prix Jean Prat)1Starborough (GB)358.0Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.05. 199719. Laurent-Perrier Meile3Jashin (IRE)456.5Pascal van De KeereAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 1997Derby Italiano11Special Star (GB)358.0Armando CornianiPierluigi GuarsegnatiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
03.05. 1997Pertemps 2000 Guineas Stakes4Starborough (GB)357.0Kevin DarleyDavid R. LoderNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.04. 1997Murphys Irish Stout Champion 4-y-o Hurdle3Circus Star (GB)470.0Richard JohnsonDavid NicholsonPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
13.03. 1997Elite Racing Club Triumph Hurdle2Circus Star (GB)470.0Richard JohnsonDavid NicholsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
13.10. 1996Preis des Winterfavoriten6Widar (GB)258.0Georg BocskaiAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 1996DEC-Prix du Rond-Point9Soviet Line (IRE)659.5Tony Richard QuinnSir Michael StouteLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
28.09. 1996Queen Elizabeth II Stakes7Soviet Line (IRE)657.5Tony Richard QuinnSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.09. 1996Queen Elizabeth II Stakes5Ashkalani (IRE)356.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.09. 1996Made in Europe Val des Pres-Trophy5Almond Rock (GB)457.0David HarrisonJames R. FanshaweFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.09. 1996Emirates Prix du Moulin de Longchamp1Ashkalani (IRE)356.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.08. 1996Prix Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois9Sensation (GB)354.5Michael J. KinaneCriquette HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.08. 1996Prix de Pomone4Restiv Star (FR)459.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
10.07. 1996Falmouth Stakes1Sensation (GB)353.5Michael J. KinaneCriquette HeadNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 1996Queen Anne Stakes5Soviet Line (IRE)660.5John ReidSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 1996St James's Palace Stakes2Ashkalani (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneAlain de Royer-DupreAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.05. 1996Airlie/Coolmore Irish 1,000 Guineas10Abir (GB)357.0William J. SuppleHarry Thomson-JonesCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.05. 1996Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen8Jashin (IRE)358.0Mark RimmerAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.05. 1996Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes1Soviet Line (IRE)657.0Tony Richard QuinnSir Michael StouteNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 1996Dubai Poule d'Essai des Poulains1Ashkalani (IRE)358.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.12. 1995Hong Kong International Cup5Volochine (IRE)457.0Thierry JarnetRobert ColletSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Turf2Freedom Cry (GB)457.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabrediverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Mile6Soviet Line (IRE)557.0Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StoutediverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
15.10. 1995Rothmans Ltd International7Volochine (IRE)457.0Gary StevensRobert ColletWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 1995Prix de la Forêt7Wessam Prince (GB)458.0Walter R. SwinburnCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
01.10. 1995Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe2Freedom Cry (GB)459.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.09. 1995Queen Elizabeth II Stakes3Soviet Line (IRE)557.5Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.09. 1995Arag Junioren-Preis9Jashin (IRE)256.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.09. 1995Guinness Champion Stakes2Freedom Cry (GB)459.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.08. 1995125. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche3Wessam Prince (GB)458.5Walter R. SwinburnCarlos Laffon-PariasBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
06.08. 1995Prix Maurice de Gheest3Wessam Prince (GB)457.5Walter R. SwinburnCarlos Laffon-PariasDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
26.07. 1995Sussex Stakes5Soviet Line (IRE)560.5Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.06. 1995Cork and Orrery Stakes4Wessam Prince (GB)458.5Walter R. SwinburnCarlos Laffon-PariasAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
20.06. 1995Queen Anne Stakes3Soviet Line (IRE)560.5Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.05. 199524. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Freedom Cry (GB)459.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
26.05. 1995Benazet-Rennen1Wessam Prince (GB)460.0Walter R. SwinburnCarlos Laffon-PariasBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
21.05. 1995Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes1Soviet Line (IRE)557.0Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 1995Premio Presidente della Repubblica5Volochine (IRE)458.0Guy GuignardRobert ColletCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.04. 1995Prix Ganay4Freedom Cry (GB)458.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.04. 1995Queen Elizabeth II Cup2Volochine (IRE)457.0Eric LegrixRobert ColletSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.12. 1994Hong Kong International Cup3Volochine (IRE)355.5Thierry JarnetRobert ColletSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Turf9Volochine (IRE)355.5Jerry D. BaileyRobert ColletdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
15.06. 1994Coronation Stakes9Sovinista (GB)357.0David HarrisonG.A. Pritchard-GordonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.06. 1994Queen Anne Stakes6Soviet Line (IRE)458.0Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.06. 1994Benazet-Rennen2Volochine (IRE)354.0William MongilRobert ColletBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
10.05. 1994Tattersalls Musidora Stakes6Cambrel (IRE)354.5Michael J. KinaneHenry R.A. CecilYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
08.05. 1994Dubai Poule D'essai Des Poulains4Freedom Cry (GB)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.04. 1994Madagans 1000 Guineas Stakes11Mytilene (IRE)357.0John CarrollJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 1993Ciga Prix du RondPoint5Bon Point (GB)356.0Pat EdderyAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
25.09. 1993Fillies' Mile7Mytilene (IRE)255.5Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.09. 1993Prix de la Salamandre3Volochine (IRE)256.0William MongilRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
15.06. 1993King Edward VII Stakes6Yeltsin (GB)354.5Pat EdderyHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 1992Laurent-Perrier Champagne Stakes9Ihtiraz (GB)256.0Richard HillsHarry Thomson-JonesDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f