Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Soldier Hollow

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
04.11. 2018Großer Preis des G.O.L.D. Gartenstadt Olympisches Dorf von 1936 - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Dschingis First (GER)257.0Maxim PecheurMarkus KlugKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.10. 2018Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt Röttgen6.Enissa (GER)357.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
28.10. 2018Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt Röttgen5.Son Macia (GER)559.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SuboricsHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.10. 2018Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin1Whispering Angel (GER)258.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2018Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop7Wai Key Star (GER)558.0Bertrand FlandrinSarah SteinbergBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.10. 2018Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin4Wish you Well (GER)258.0Michael CadedduJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.08. 2018128. Longines Grosser Preis von Berlin4Dschingis Secret (GER)560.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.08. 2018Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)1Destino (GER)353.5Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
08.07. 2018IDEE 149. Deutsches Derby2Destino (GER)358.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
08.07. 2018IDEE 149. Deutsches Derby1Weltstar (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2018Mehl Mülhens-Trophy9Go Rose (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.07. 2018Mehl Mülhens-Trophy7Enissa (GER)358.0Maxim PecheurMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2018pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis1Dschingis Secret (GER)560.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.06. 2018183. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Weltstar (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.06. 2018183. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Destino (GER)358.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 2018Premio Ambrosiano3Wai Key Star (GER)560.0Rene PiechulekSarah SteinbergSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
03.06. 2018Grand Prix de Chantilly2Dschingis Secret (GER)560.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugChantillyFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
21.05. 201833. Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas4Weltstar (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 201883. Gerling-Preis7Dschingis Secret (GER)559.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.04. 2018Rennen um den Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Weltstar (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.03. 2018JCB Triumph Hurdle5Saldier (FR)470.0David MullinsWilliam P. MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
13.03. 2018Sky Bet Supreme Novices' Hurdle15Golden Jeffrey (SWI)573.0Conor O'FarrellIain JardineCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
05.11. 2017Großer Preis des Weingutes Lucashof - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Destino (GER)256.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.11. 2017Großer Preis des Weingutes Lucashof - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Weltstar (GER)256.0Maxim PecheurMarkus KlugKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.11. 2017Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern3Dschingis Secret (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.10. 2017Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt Röttgen4Diana Storm (GER)357.0Jozef BojkoWaldemar HickstHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.10. 2017Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt Röttgen3Fosun (GER)459.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.10. 2017pferdewetten.de - 27. Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Well Spoken (GER)355.5Maxim PecheurMarkus KlugHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.10. 2017Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe6Dschingis Secret (GER)459.5Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.09. 201755. Preis von Europa6Kasalla (GER)458.5Martin SeidlMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.09. 201755. Preis von Europa2Son Macia (GER)358.5Skl.Gregory BenoistAndreas SuboricsKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.09. 2017Preis des Gestüts Wittekindshof - 133. Deutsches St. Leger5Shadow Sadness (GER)560.0Jozef BojkoChristian Frhr. von der ReckeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
10.09. 2017Qatar Prix Foy1Dschingis Secret (GER)458.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
02.09. 2017T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis7Fosun (GER)459.5Martin SeidlMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.09. 2017T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis6Son Macia (GER)459.5Skl.Alexander PietschAndreas SuboricsBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.09. 2017T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis2Diana Storm (GER)356.0Marc LernerWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
13.08. 2017127. Longines Grosser Preis von Berlin7Shanjo (GER)355.5Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.08. 2017127. Longines Grosser Preis von Berlin1Dschingis Secret (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2017IDEE 148. Deutsches Derby9Amun (GER)358.0Stephen HellynChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2017IDEE 148. Deutsches Derby4Shanjo (GER)358.0Ioritz MendizabalMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2017IDEE 148. Deutsches Derby11Gepard (GER)358.0Michael CadedduChristian ZschacheHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2017Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs5Well Spoken (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2017pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis1Dschingis Secret (GER)460.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.07. 2017Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs2Diana Storm (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2017Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs6Gondora (GER)358.0Bauyrzhan MurzabayevRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.06. 2017swb-Derby Trial (Consul Bayeff-Rennen)6Amun (GER)358.0Rene PiechulekChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.06. 2017182. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Shanjo (GER)358.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.06. 2017Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial4Gepard (GER)356.0Rene PiechulekChristian ZschacheHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.06. 2017Soldier Hollow - Diana-Trial6Gondora (GER)358.0Bauyrzhan MurzabayevRoland DzubaszHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
04.06. 2017Soldier Hollow - Diana-Trial2Well Spoken (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
04.06. 2017Soldier Hollow - Diana-Trial8Walatah (GER)358.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
04.06. 2017Soldier Hollow - Diana-Trial7Pemina (GER)358.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
28.05. 2017Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft5Dschingis Secret (GER)458.5Daniele PorcuMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 2017Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft3Wai Key Star (GER)457.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.05. 201732. Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas8Dia Del Sol (GB)358.0Ioritz MendizabalMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 201746. Comer Group International Oleander-Rennen7Son Macia (GER)456.5Daniele PorcuAndreas SuboricsHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
07.05. 201782. Gerling-Preis3Kasalla (GER)455.5Martin SeidlMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.05. 201782. Gerling-Preis1Dschingis Secret (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.04. 2017BETDAQ Punchestown Champion Hurdle3Arctic Fire (GER)875.5hPaul TownendWilliam P. MullinsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
23.04. 2017Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial9Dia Del Sol (GB)358.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.04. 2017Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen7Qool (GB)358.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.11. 2016Melbourne Cup17Our Ivanhowe (GER)657.0Skl., tFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
30.10. 2016Großer Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen5Vallante (GER)356.5Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.10. 2016Großer Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen4Kasalla (GER)356.5Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.10. 2016Großer Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen1Son Macia (GER)356.5Ian FergusonAndreas LöweHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.10. 2016Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin9Saloon Sold (GER)258.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2016Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin2Pemina (GER)258.0Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2016Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin1Well Spoken (GER)258.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2016pferdewetten.de - 26. Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Wai Key Star (GER)357.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.10. 2016Prix de l'Opera Longines7Pagella (GER)356.0Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.10. 201696. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf5Nymeria (GER)456.5Ronan ThomasWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.09. 201654. Preis von Europa3Kasalla (GER)355.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.09. 201654. Preis von Europa8Serienholde (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.09. 2016Große Europa Meile des Porsche Zentrum Düsseldorf5Nymeria (GER)456.5Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.09. 2016Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 92. Junioren-Preis5Silver Cloud (GER)256.5Bayarsaikhan GanbatSascha SmrczekDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
11.09. 2016Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 92. Junioren-Preis1Wilder Wein (GER)256.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
04.09. 2016144. Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden9Dschingis Secret (GER)356.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 2016144. Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden5Serienholde (GER)354.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 2016144. Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden3Pagella (GER)354.5Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 2016T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis (Badener Stutenpreis)6Son Macia (GER)355.5Filip MinarikAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.09. 2016T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis (Badener Stutenpreis)2Kasalla (GER)355.5Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.08. 2016Grosser Audi Sport Preis des Audi Zentrum Hannover (Fürstenberg-Rennen)1Wai Key Star (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
15.08. 2016Prix Guillaume d'Ornano - Haras du Logis Saint-Germain9Lamarck (GB)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMiltcho MintchevDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
31.07. 2016Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen12Parthenius (GER)355.5Alexander PietschMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
31.07. 2016Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen6Nymeria (GER)458.5Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
17.07. 2016Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte)7Lamarck (GB)356.0Olivier PeslierMiltcho MintchevMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
10.07. 2016IDEE 147. Deutsches Derby19Parthenius (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.07. 2016IDEE 147. Deutsches Derby4Wai Key Star (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.07. 2016IDEE 147. Deutsches Derby3Dschingis Secret (GER)358.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.07. 2016Nutan-Rennen (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)5Kasalla (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.07. 2016Nutan-Rennen (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)2Son Macia (GER)358.0Filip MinarikAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.07. 2016Franz-Günther von Gaertner Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)5Blumenfee (GER)354.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.07. 2016Franz-Günther von Gaertner Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)2Nymeria (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2016181. Oppenheim-Union-RennenNRParthenius (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
19.06. 2016181. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Dschingis Secret (GER)358.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 2016Diana-Trial3Kasalla (GER)358.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
12.06. 2016Diana-Trial2Pagella (GER)358.0Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
12.06. 2016Diana-Trial5Mary Sun (FR)358.0Ioritz MendizabalHenk GreweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas5Milenia (GER)358.0Eugen FrankMarkus KlugDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.06. 2016Prix du Jockey ClubNRParthenius (GER)358.0Ioritz MendizabalMario HoferChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
29.05. 2016Oaks d'Italia3Son Macia (GER)356.0Daniele PorcuAndreas LöweSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
26.05. 201638. Badener Meile2Nymeria (GER)456.5Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2016Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial3Dschingis Secret (GER)358.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.05. 201681. Gerling-Preis6Shadow Sadness (GER)457.0Jozef BojkoChristian Frhr. von der ReckeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.04. 2016Rennen um den Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Dr. Busch-Memorial5Parthenius (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.03. 2016SolarWorld Grand Prix-Aufgalopp5Shadow Sadness (GER)458.0Alexander PietschChristian Frhr. von der ReckeKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.01. 2016BHP Insurances Irish Champion Hurdle2Arctic Fire (GER)774.5hDanny MullinsWilliam P. MullinsLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
29.12. 2015Ryanair HurdleNRArctic Fire (GER)674.5Jacques RicouWilliam P. MullinsLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
28.12. 2015Squared Financial Christmas Hurdle4Arctic Fire (GER)674.5hRuby WalshWilliam P. MullinsLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
29.11. 2015Bar One Racing Hatton's Grace Hurdle1Arctic Fire (GER)674.5hRuby WalshWilliam P. MullinsFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
08.11. 2015Großer Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal6Maningrey (GER)656.5Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.11. 2015Großer Preis von Link in Krefeld der Tölke + Fischer Gruppe - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen Krefeld1Parthenius (GER)256.5Rafael SchistlMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.11. 2015Melbourne Cup10Our Ivanhowe (GER)556.0Skl., tFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
25.10. 2015Premio Longines Lydia Tesio6Nymeria (GER)355.5Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 2015Preis der Winterkönigin10Secret (GER)258.0Rafael SchistlMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 2015Preis der Winterkönigin8Milenia (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 2015Preis der Winterkönigin6Fosun (GER)258.0Eugen FrankMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 2015Preis der BBAG Hengstparade (Baden-Württemberg-Trophy)3Maningrey (GER)656.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 2015Preis der Winterkönigin3Pagella (GER)258.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 2015Preis der Winterkönigin2Serienholde (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 2015BMW Caulfield Cup3Our Ivanhowe (GER)556.0Skl., tBen MelhamLee & Anthony FreedmanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 201595. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf6Weichsel (GER)355.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
20.09. 2015Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 131. Deutsches St. Leger5Shadow Sadness (GER)355.5Alexander PietschChristian Frhr. von der ReckeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
12.09. 2015Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 91. Junioren-Preis4Milenia (GER)254.5Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
16.08. 2015Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Krefeld (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)6Agosteo (GER)357.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby12Shadow Sadness (GER)358.0Rene PiechulekChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 2015Großer Preis der Österreichischen Lotterien - 147. Österreichische Galopper Derby6Attraction (GER)357.0Darren MoffattJohn David HillisEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
21.06. 201528. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Weichsel (GER)352.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.06. 2015180. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen8Agosteo (GER)358.0Eugen FrankMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.06. 2015Benazet-Rennen9Maha Kumari (GER)353.5Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
31.05. 2015Preis vom Gestüt Auenquelle - 95. German 1000 Guineas2Nymeria (GER)358.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.05. 2015Diana-Trial4Weichsel (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
03.05. 2015Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen6Agosteo (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.05. 2015Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen1Shadow Sadness (GER)358.0Rene PiechulekChristian Frhr. von der ReckeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.05. 2015Queally Group Celebrating 35 Years In Naas Punchestown Champion Hurdle2Arctic Fire (GER)675.5hPaul TownendWilliam P. MullinsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
19.04. 2015Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen4Weichsel (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.04. 2015wettmeister Frühjahrsmeile6Maningrey (GER)657.0Stephen HellynWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.04. 2015Doom Bar Aintree HurdleArctic Fire (GER)673.0hRuby WalshWilliam P. MullinsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
10.03. 2015Stan James Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy2Arctic Fire (GER)674.5hDanny MullinsWilliam P. MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
22.02. 2015Gübelin 76. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz2Marunas (GER)459.5Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
25.01. 2015BHP Insurances Irish Champion Hurdle2Arctic Fire (GER)674.5hPaul TownendWilliam P. MullinsLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
29.12. 2014Ryanair Hurdle3Arctic Fire (GER)574.5hPaul TownendWilliam P. MullinsLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
30.11. 2014Japan Cup6Ivanhowe (GER)457.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.11. 2014StanJames.com Fighting Fifth Hurdle3Arctic Fire (GER)573.0hPaul TownendWilliam P. MullinsNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.11. 2014Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern1Ivanhowe (GER)460.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.10. 2014Soldier Hollow - Preis der Winterkönigin11Weichsel (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 2014Soldier Hollow - Preis der Winterkönigin9Maha Kumari (GER)258.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 2014Soldier Hollow - Preis der Winterkönigin6Nymeria (GER)258.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.10. 2014Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe18Ivanhowe (GER)459.5William BuickJean-Pierre CarvalhoLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.09. 2014Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden1Ivanhowe (GER)460.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2014146. Austrian Derby7Kalahari Soldier (GER)358.0Stefanie HoferMario HoferEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
01.06. 2014Grand Prix de Chantilly6Ivanhowe (GER)458.0Gerald MosseJean-Pierre CarvalhoChantillyFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
25.05. 201494. German 1000 Guineas10Filaga (FR)358.0Marvin SuerlandMichael FiggeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 201479. Gerling-Preis1Ivanhowe (GER)458.5Adrie de VriesJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.04. 2014Bet3000 - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp7Lady of Budysin (GER)554.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
27.12. 2013Paddy Power Future Champions Novice Hurdle4Arctic Fire (GER)473.0hPaul TownendWilliam P. MullinsLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.12. 2013Bar One Racing Royal Bond Novice Hurdle3Arctic Fire (GER)473.0hDavid J. CaseyWilliam P. MullinsFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
10.11. 2013Hessen-Pokal7Windsor (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.10. 2013Mehl Mülhens Stiftung - Preis der Winterkönigin3Filaga (FR)258.0Jozef BojkoMichael FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.10. 2013Hubertus-Liebrecht-Gedächtnispreis6Lady of Budysin (GER)455.5Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2013Westminster 23. Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Ars Nova (GER)355.5Frederik TylickiWolfgang FiggeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 2013Großer Preis von German Tote4Lady of Budysin (GER)459.5Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
31.08. 2013T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis7Ars Nova (GER)355.5Cristian DemuroWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.08. 2013Großer Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover6Windsor (GER)356.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
07.07. 2013Sparda 144. Deutsches Derby8Ivanhowe (GER)358.0Cristian DemuroWilhelm GiedtHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2013Almased-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)3Ars nova (GER)358.0Cristian DemuroWolfgang FiggeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
06.07. 2013Coral-Eclipse (British Champions Series)6Pastorius (GER)460.5Olivier PeslierMario HoferSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.07. 2013Preis der Deutschen Afrika-Linien / John T. Essberger (Hamburger Flieger Preis)1Dabbitse (GER)458.0Andreas HelfenbeinChristian ZschacheHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
16.06. 2013178. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Ivanhowe (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesWilhelm GiedtKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 2013Diana-Trial1Ars nova (GER)358.0Andrea AtzeniWolfgang FiggeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
12.05. 2013Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer6Salon Soldier (GER)457.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.05. 2013Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen4Ars nova (GER)358.0Johan VictoireWolfgang FiggeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.04. 2013Prix Ganay1Pastorius (GER)458.0Olivier PeslierMario HoferLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.04. 2013Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-Aufgalopp8Lady of Budysin (GER)453.0André BestMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
01.04. 2013Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-Aufgalopp2Salon Soldier (GER)456.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
30.03. 2013Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates9Kassiano (GER)457.0William BuickSaeed bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
09.03. 2013Al Maktoum Challenge R3 Sponsored By Emirates Airline2Kassiano (GER)457.0William BuickSaeed bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
20.10. 2012Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance)4Pastorius (GER)356.0Lanfranco DettoriMario HoferAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2012Westminster 22. Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Pastorius (GER)357.0Adrie de VriesMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.09. 2012Grosser Preis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler11Sworn Sold (GER)356.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.09. 2012Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden3Pastorius (GER)356.0Adrie de VriesMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 2012Baden Racing Stuten-Preis13Sworn Sold (GER)356.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.08. 2012Grosser Sparkassenpreis - Preis der Stadtsparkasse Düsseldorf3Salon Soldier (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
15.08. 2012Prix Guillaume d'Ornano - Haras du Logis Saint-Germain8Anakin Skywalker (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePavel VovcenkoDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
29.07. 2012Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Pastorius (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkeMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
28.07. 2012Prix de Psyche7Lady Of Budysin (GER)356.0Davy BonillaAndreas LöweDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.07. 2012Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)5Lady of Budysin (GER)358.0Marvin SuerlandAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2012Sparda 143. Deutsches Derby9Anakin Skywalker (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPavel VovcenkoHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2012Sparda 143. Deutsches Derby7Salon Soldier (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2012Sparda 143. Deutsches Derby1Pastorius (GER)358.0Terence HellierMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2012Franz Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)8Dessau (GER)353.5Davy BonillaWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.06. 2012Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins - 92. German 1000 Guineas7Dessau (GER)358.0Shane KellyWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.06. 2012Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins - 92. German 1000 Guineas4Lady of Budysin (GER)358.0Eugen FrankAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.05. 2012oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic 20123Salon Soldier (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.05. 2012Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas7Pastorius (GER)358.0Terence HellierMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.05. 2012Diana-Trial9Faizeh (GER)358.0Filip MinarikAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
20.05. 2012Mercedes-Benz-Sprintpreis7Meryl (GER)351.5Maxim PecheurJohn David HillisBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
13.05. 2012Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen5Lady of Budysin (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.04. 2012Grosser Preis von Rossmann - Derby Trial6Anakin Skywalker (GER)356.0Wladimir PanovPavel VovcenkoHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
22.04. 2012Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Pastorius (GER)358.0Terence HellierMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.11. 2011German Racing - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Pastorius (GER)258.0Terence HellierMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.11. 2011German Racing - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Dabbitse (GER)256.5Andrasch StarkeChristian ZschacheKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.11. 2011German Racing - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Laeyos (GER)256.5Thierry ThulliezMarkus KlugKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 2011Preis der Winterkönigin2Dessau (GER)258.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m