Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Sholokhov

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
26.06. 201629. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Pagino (GER)353.5Marc LernerWaldemar HickstDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
08.05. 201681. Gerling-Preis7Night Wish (GER)657.0Andrasch StarkeSarah SteinbergKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 2016pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic4Pagino (GER)358.0Marc LernerWaldemar HickstMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.03. 2016Timico Cheltenham Gold Cup Chase1Don Cossack (GER)974.5tBryan J. CooperGordon ElliottCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 15300m / 3m2½f
18.10. 2015Preis der BBAG Hengstparade (Baden-Württemberg-Trophy)8Night Wish (GER)556.0Alexander PietschWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.10. 2015Preis des Winterfavoriten6Pagino (GER)258.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 2015Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 131. Deutsches St. LegerNRGraasten (GER)355.5Ian FergusonPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
02.08. 2015157. Henkel-Preis der Diana - German Oaks5Desiree Clary (GER)358.0Cristian DemuroPascal BaryDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby13Graasten (GER)358.0Skl.Richard KingscotePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.06. 2015180. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Graasten (GER)358.0Richard KingscotePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.05. 2015Derby Italiano 10Elotto10Graasten (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
01.05. 2015Queally Group Celebrating 35 Years In Naas Punchestown Champion Hurdle3Dell' Arca (IRE)675.5Skl.Tom ScudamoreDavid E. PipePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
19.04. 2015Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen7Peace of Paradise (GER)358.0Filip MinarikAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.03. 2015Betfred Cheltenham Gold Cup ChaseNRDon Cossack (GER)874.5Davy CondonGordon ElliottCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 15300m / 3m2½f
12.03. 2015Ryanair Chase (Registered As The Festival Trophy Chase)3Don Cossack (GER)874.5tBryan J. CooperGordon ElliottCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
20.12. 2014JLT Long Walk Hurdle5Dell' Arca (IRE)573.0tTom ScudamoreDavid E. PipeAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
07.12. 2014John Durkan Memorial Punchestown Chase1Don Cossack (GER)774.5tBrian O'ConnellGordon ElliottPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
01.11. 2014Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern8Night Wish (GER)460.0Alexander PietschWolfgang FiggeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.10. 2014Soldier Hollow - Preis der Winterkönigin2Desiree Clary (GER)258.0Eddy HardouinWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.09. 201452. Preis von Europa3Night Wish (GER)460.0Alexander PietschWolfgang FiggeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.09. 2014Bayerische Hausbau - Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile4Marcelli (GER)558.0Andrea SchneiderWolfgang FiggeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.09. 2014Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden3Night Wish (GER)460.0Alexander PietschWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.07. 2014Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen9Night Wish (GER)460.0Stephen HellynWolfgang FiggeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
01.06. 2014Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer5Night Wish (GER)457.0Stephen HellynWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
18.05. 2014Prix Ferdinand DufaureFLoxlade (FR)465.0Benoit GicquelFrancis NicolleAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
04.05. 201479. Gerling-Preis2Night Wish (GER)457.0Stephen HellynWolfgang FiggeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.04. 2014Bet3000 - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp1Night Wish (GER)455.5Stephen HellynWolfgang FiggeKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.03. 2014RSA ChaseFDon Cossack (GER)771.5tBryan J. CooperGordon ElliottCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
09.02. 2014Dr. P.J. Moriarty Novice Chase2Don Cossack (GER)774.5Bryan J. CooperGordon ElliottLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
01.12. 2013Bar One Racing Drinmore Novice Chase1Don Cossack (GER)674.5Davy N. RussellGordon ElliottFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
13.10. 2013Preis des Winterfavoriten6Mac Moneysac (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 2013Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile10Scoville (GER)456.0Stephen HellynHeinz HesseMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.07. 2013Almased-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)9Agama (GER)358.0Sb.Koen ClijmansChristian SprengelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen3Scoville (GER)458.0Marvin SuerlandHeinz HesseHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.06. 2013178. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen9Night Wish (GER)358.0Lanfranco DettoriWolfgang FiggeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 2013Grande Course de Haies d'AuteuilPUSerienschock (GER)566.0Kevin NabetFrancois-Marie CottinAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15100m / 3m1½f
02.06. 2013RaceBets.com 1000 Guineas 2013 - 93. German 1000 Guineas11Agama (GER)358.0Sb.Wladimir PanovChristian SprengelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.05. 2013oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic 20134Night Wish (GER)358.0Filip MinarikWolfgang FiggeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.12. 2012Navan Novice HurdleFDon Cossack (GER)574.5Davy N. RussellGordon ElliottNavanIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
11.11. 2012Prix Renaud du Vivier (Grande Course de Haies des 4 Ans)1Esmondo (GER)467.0Bertrand LestradeGuillaume MacaireAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
04.11. 2012Premio Ribot5Monami (GER)356.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.10. 2012Gran Criterium8Pearl Of Love (GER)254.5Filip MinarikToni PottersSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.09. 2012Premio Vittorio di Capua3Monami (GER)354.5Cristian DemuroAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.08. 2012154. Henkel-Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby8Monami (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.08. 2012154. Henkel-Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby4Rock my Heart (GER)358.0Ted DurcanWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.07. 2012Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)4Monami (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.06. 2012Magna Austrian Derby (144. Österreichisches Derby)7Elektroschock (GER)357.0Robert SaraEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
10.06. 2012Prix Alain du Breil - Course de Haies d'Ete des Quatre AnsFEsmondo (GER)467.0Bertrand LestradeGuillaume MacaireAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
27.05. 2012Diana-Trial1Monami (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
26.05. 2012Premio Oaks d'Italia Trofeo SNAI8Rock My Heart (GER)356.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
06.11. 2011Prix Cambaceres (Grande Course de Haies des 3 Ans)1Esmondo (GER)366.0Bertrand LestradeGuillaume MacaireAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13600m / 2m2f
09.10. 2011Preis der Winterkönigin1Monami (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.09. 2011Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden2Night Magic (GER)558.5Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.07. 2011121. Grosser Preis von Berlin4Night Magic (GER)558.5Filip MinarikWolfgang FiggeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.06. 2011Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)5Rose Danon (GER)355.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2011Magna Austrian Derby (143. Österreichisches Derby)12Indy Jones (GER)357.0Zdenko SmidaSandor KovacsEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
05.06. 2011Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen1Night Magic (GER)558.5Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 2011UVEX-Trophy9Le Francois (GER)458.0Filip MinarikWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.05. 2011Gras Savoye Grand Steeple-Chase de ParisPUOle Companero (GER)565.0Bertrand LestradeGuillaume MacaireAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15800m / 3m5f
22.05. 2011Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas8Rose Danon (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 201176. Gerling-Preis4Night Magic (GER)558.5Sb.A De VriesWolfgang FiggeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 2011Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen5World Star (GER)358.0Sylvain RuisWaldemar HickstFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.12. 2010Navan Novice Hurdle2Sweet Shock (GER)574.5Andrew LynchMichael O'HareNavanIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
28.11. 2010Japan Cup15Timos (GER)557.0Olivier PeslierThierry DoumenTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.11. 2010Prix Renaud du Vivier (Grande Course de Haies des 4 Ans)9Ole Companero (GER)466.0Jacques RicouGuillaume MacaireAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
07.11. 2010Prix Maurice Gillois GD Steeple-Chase 4 AnsPUAllen Voran (GER)466.0Bertrand LestradeGuillaume MacaireAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14400m / 2m6f
17.10. 2010Gran Premio del Jockey Club4Night Magic (GER)457.5Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe14Timos (GER)559.5Kieren FallonThierry DoumenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.09. 2010Preis von Europa2Night Magic (GER)458.5Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.09. 2010Qatar Prix Foy3Timos (GER)558.0Christophe SoumillonThierry DoumenLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
05.09. 2010138. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden1Night Magic (GER)458.5Filip MinarikWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.07. 2010Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Night Magic (GER)458.5Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
27.06. 2010Grand Prix de Saint-CloudNRTimos (GER)558.0Franck BlondelThierry DoumenSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Hauptstadtregion1Night Magic (GER)458.5Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 2010Gras Savoye Cinema Prix Ferdinnd Dufaure3Ole Companero (GER)466.0Jacques RicouGuillaume MacaireAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
16.05. 2010Premio Presidente Repubblica GBI Racing7Night Magic (GER)456.5Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.11. 2009Hessen Pokal6Adolfina (GER)456.0Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.10. 2009Premio Lydia Tesio Shadwell2Night Magic (GER)355.5Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2009Qatar Petroleum Prix de l'Opera9Night Magic (GER)356.0Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.09. 2009Euro-Cup2Adolfina (GER)456.5Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 200954. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)7Adolfina (GER)455.5Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.08. 2009Henkel - 151. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby-German Oaks)1Night Magic (GER)358.0Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
03.07. 2009Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler1Night Magic (GER)358.0Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
31.05. 2009Diana-Trial3Night Magic (GER)358.0Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
03.05. 2009Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen3Night Magic (GER)356.5Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.11. 2008Lando-Trophy (ex Hessen-Pokal)4Adolfina (GER)354.0Alessandro SchikoraWolfgang FiggeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.11. 2008Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile8Every Day (GER)357.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.10. 2008RaceBets.com - EBF Stutenpreis (ex 10. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung)7Every Day (GER)355.5Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
21.09. 200884. Junioren-Preis3Night Magic (GER)257.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoWolfgang FiggeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
02.09. 200875. Darley Oettingen-Rennen2Peace Royale (GER)352.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.08. 2008Henkel - 150. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks)5Peace Royale (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
02.07. 2008Preis der Spielbank Hamburg (ex Hamburger Stutenpreis)1Peace Royale (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.06. 2008Magna Austrian Derby - 140. Österr. Galopper-Derby11River Night (GER)355.5Aleksander ReznikovAdam WyrzykEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
01.06. 200888. German 1000 Guineas - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins10Every Day (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.10. 2007Preis der Winterkönigin6Every Day (GER)257.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 2007Prix Marcel Boussac Royal Barriere de Deauville6Peace Royale (GER)256.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.08. 2007134. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy5Every Day (GER)254.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.08. 2007134. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy2Peace Royale (GER)254.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m