Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Sharpo

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
28.08. 2002132. JACOBS Goldene PeitscheNRKaka (GB)7Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
26.07. 2002Grosser Preis von Berlin6Kaka (GB)760.0Warren O'ConnorMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
06.07. 2002Holsten-Trophy5Kaka (GB)758.5Warren O'ConnorMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
12.07. 2001Darley July Cup Showcase Race14Gorse (GB)659.5John ReidHenry D. CandyNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.07. 2001Holsten-TrophyNRKaka (GB)6HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.07. 2001Holsten-Trophy1Gorse (GB)659.5John ReidHenry D. CandyHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
25.05. 200130. Benazet-Rennen1Gorse (GB)660.0John ReidHenry D. CandyBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.05. 200130. Benazet-Rennen4Kaka (GB)660.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
05.04. 2001Barton And Guestier Top Novices' Hurdle6Dark'n Sharp (GER)672.0Warren MarstonRichard T. PhillipsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
12.11. 2000Premio Ribot9Vincenzo Dante (GB)558.0J. HorcajadaValfredo ValianiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
30.08. 2000130. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche2Kaka (GB)558.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
06.08. 2000Prix Maurice de Gheest3Gorse (GB)558.0Gerald MosseHenry D. CandyDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
01.07. 2000Holsten-Trophy2Gorse (GB)559.5Torsten MundryHenry D. CandyHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.12. 1999Pertemps Christmas Hurdle3Sharpical (GB)773.0John Robert KavanaghNicholas John HendersonKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
14.11. 1999Premio Umbria8Vincenzo Dante (GB)461.0Jacqueline FredaValfredo ValianiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
04.09. 1999Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup16Grazia (GB)456.0Seb SandersSir Mark PrescottHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.09. 1999129. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche2Gorse (GB)458.0John ReidHenry D. CandyBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
03.07. 1999Holsten-Trophy1Gorse (GB)458.5Torsten MundryHenry D. CandyHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.06. 1999Preis der Unternehmensgruppe Deutscher Ring6Sharp Domino (GB)459.0Skl.Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.06. 199928. Benazet-Rennen3Gorse (GB)460.0Gary CarterHenry D. CandyBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
06.09. 1998Trusted Partner Matron Stakes4Hunters Of Brora (IRE)857.5Jason WeaverJames D. BethellLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.09. 1998128. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche7Sharp Domino (GB)356.5Pascal van De KeereRalf SuerlandBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
16.08. 1998108. Grosser Preis von Berlin4Sharp Domino (GB)357.0Pascal van De KeereRalf SuerlandMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
09.08. 1998Prix Maurice de Gheest9Grazia (GB)354.5George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
04.07. 1998Holsten-Trophy5Sharp Domino (GB)355.0Pascal van De KeereRalf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
17.06. 1998Coronation StakesNRGrazia (GB)357.0AscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.05. 1998Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen8Sharp Command (GB)567.0Derek ByrneP. EcclesBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
10.05. 1998Prix de Saint-Georges4Wardara (GB)655.5Olivier PeslierFrancois BellengerLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
16.11. 1997Premio Umbria7Wardara (GB)559.5Pat ShanahanFrancois BellengerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
19.10. 1997Preis des WinterfavoritenNRSharp Domino (GB)258.0Andrzej TylickiRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.09. 1997Raab Karcher Baustoffe-Cup (124. Zukunfts-Rennen)2Sharp Domino (GB)258.0Andrzej TylickiRalf SuerlandBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
10.08. 1997Prix Maurice de Gheest7Wardara (GB)556.5Skl.M. de SmyterFrancois BellengerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
28.05. 1997Bäder-Preis7Telasco (FR)766.0Peter GehmChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
11.05. 1997Prix de Saint-Georges3Wardara (GB)555.5Skl.Marc De SmyterFrancois BellengerLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
03.04. 1997Seagram Top Novices' Hurdle2Sharpical (GB)570.0Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
17.11. 1996Premio Umbria10Wardara (GB)459.5Skl.Fernando JovineC.A. DwyerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
17.11. 1996Premio Umbria5Leap For Joy (GB)459.5Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
20.10. 1996Premio Bagutta-Memorial Sergio Cumani1Lara (GER)455.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
20.10. 1996Premio Bagutta-Memorial Sergio Cumani9Wardara (GB)455.0Steve DrowneC.A. DwyerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.08. 1996126. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche9Sharp Prod (USA)658.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
23.08. 199641. Spreti-Rennen6Penny Drops (GB)754.0Andreas SuboricsLord William HuntingdonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.08. 1996Ostermann-Pokal6Lara (GER)456.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.07. 1996Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin9Lara (GER)458.0Lutz PyritzBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.06. 199625. Benazet-Rennen10Sharp Prod (USA)660.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
19.11. 1995Premio Umbria6Lavinia Fontana (IRE)658.5Giovanni Alfredo ForteJohn Leeper DunlopCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
08.11. 1995Premio Bagutta Memorial Sergio Cumani2Lara (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
08.10. 1995Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf11Telasco (FR)557.0Skl.Terence HellierChristian Frhr. von der ReckeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.10. 1995Prix de l' Abbaye de Longchamp5Lavinia Fontana (IRE)660.5Corey NakataniJohn Leeper DunlopLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
23.09. 1995Grosser Kaufhof-Preis8Grappolo (GB)355.0Skl.William MongilRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.09. 1995Haydock Park Sprint Cup6Lavinia Fontana (IRE)656.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn Leeper DunlopHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
30.08. 1995125. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche2Lavinia Fontana (IRE)656.5Mark RimmerJohn Leeper DunlopBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
06.08. 1995Prix Maurice de Gheest6Lavinia Fontana (IRE)656.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Leeper DunlopDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
30.07. 1995Ostermann-Pokal GruppeNRTelasco (FR)556.5Andrzej TylickiAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.06. 1995WERU Fenster-Cup9Telasco (FR)559.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.06. 1995WERU Fenster-Cup7Fast Eddy (GB)459.0Terence HellierGeorg OrdingHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.06. 1995Premio Emilio Turati2Lavinia Fontana (IRE)657.0Jason WeaverJohn Leeper DunlopSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
21.05. 199517. Badener Meile3Telasco (FR)557.5Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.05. 199517. Badener Meile10Port Lucaya (GB)562.5Skl.Jason WeaverDavid R. LoderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 1995Kentucky Derby4Jumron (GB)357.0G. AlmeidaG. LewisChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.05. 1995Prix du Muguet4Port Lucaya (GB)559.0Jason WeaverDavid R. LoderSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
20.11. 1994Premio Umbria9Lavinia Fontana (IRE)558.5Giovanni Alfredo ForteJohn Leeper DunlopCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
13.11. 1994Premio Roma6Port Lucaya (GB)456.5Jason WeaverDavid R. LoderCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.10. 1994Premio Vittorio di Capua3Penny Drops (GB)556.0David HarrisonLord William HuntingdonSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.10. 1994Premio Vittorio di Capua1Port Lucaya (GB)456.0Kevin DarleyDavid R. LoderSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 1994Prix de la Forêt0Lavinia Fontana (IRE)561.0Jason WeaverJohn Leeper DunlopLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
09.10. 1994Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf10Fast Eddy (GB)355.5Olaf SchickGeorg OrdingDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 1994Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf4Telasco (FR)457.0Mark RimmerAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 1994Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf2Port Lucaya (GB)458.0VisorJason WeaverDavid R. LoderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.10. 1994Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp7Lavinia Fontana (IRE)561.0Jason WeaverJohn Leeper DunlopLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
24.09. 1994Grosser Kaufhof-Preis8Fast Eddy (GB)355.0Rikki MorseGeorg OrdingDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.09. 1994Grosser Kaufhof-Preis4Telasco (FR)458.0Mark RimmerAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.09. 1994Team Trophy der Volksbanken und Raiffeisenbanken mit dem Finanzbverbund8Penny Drops (GB)557.0David HarrisonLord William HuntingdonFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.09. 1994Haydock Park Sprint Cup1Lavinia Fontana (IRE)555.0Jason WeaverJohn Leeper DunlopHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
31.08. 1994124. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche7Sharp Prod (USA)458.5Alan MunroLord William HuntingdonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
30.08. 199461. Oettingen-Rennen4Telasco (FR)455.0Mark RimmerAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.08. 1994104. Grosser Preis von Berlin - Thöle Wohnpark-Hoppegarten-Rennen6Fast Eddy (GB)355.5Rikki MorseGeorg OrdingMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
07.08. 1994104. Grosser Preis von Berlin - Thöle Wohnpark-Hoppegarten-Rennen2Sharp Prod (USA)460.0Lester PiggottLord William HuntingdonMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
31.07. 1994Preis des Gestütes Ammerland - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen10Port Lucaya (GB)360.0Skl.Michael J. KinaneRichard HannonMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
31.07. 1994Ostermann-Pokal5Telasco (FR)456.5André BestUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.07. 1994Prix Maurice de Gheest3Lavinia Fontana (IRE)555.5Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
07.07. 1994July Cup5Splice (GB)558.5Walter R. SwinburnJames R. FanshaweNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.07. 1994July Cup9Lavinia Fontana (IRE)558.5Brent ThomsonJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.07. 1994Holsten-Trophy1Sharp Prod (USA)459.0Alan MunroLord William HuntingdonHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
29.06. 1994WERU Fenster-Cup4Telasco (FR)459.0Neil GrantUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft10Port Lucaya (GB)461.0Skl.Jason WeaverRichard HannonDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
16.06. 1994Cork And Orrery Stakes8College Chapel (GB)459.0Lester PiggottVincent O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.05. 199416. Badener Meile1Port Lucaya (GB)461.5Skl.Jason WeaverRichard HannonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1994Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen13Fast Eddy (GB)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 1994Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes8Penny Drops (GB)557.0David HarrisonLord William HuntingdonNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 1994Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes6Sharp Prod (USA)458.5Lester PiggottLord William HuntingdonNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.04. 1994Prix Corrida10La Pointe (GB)556.0Thierry JarnetYves de NicolaySaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
21.11. 1993Premio Umbria1Lavinia Fontana (IRE)458.5Alan MunroC. CollinsCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
14.11. 1993Premio Roma3Port Lucaya (GB)356.0Skl.Lanfranco DettoriRichard HannonCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.10. 1993Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf1Port Lucaya (GB)354.0Lanfranco DettoriRichard HannonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.09. 1993Hazlewood Foods Sprint Cup6Sharp Prod (USA)360.0Kevin DarleyLord William HuntingdonHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
04.09. 1993Hazlewood Foods Sprint Cup4College Chapel (GB)360.0Lester PiggottVincent O'BrienHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.09. 1993123. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche11New Europe (GB)354.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
19.08. 1993Keeneland Nunthorpe Stakes3College Chapel (GB)358.5Lester PiggottVincent O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
18.08. 1993Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes5Fast Eddy (GB)257.0Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
08.08. 1993103. Grosser Preis von Berlin4Sharp Prod (USA)355.5Lester PiggottLord William HuntingdonMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
08.08. 1993Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes3Fast Eddy (GB)257.0Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.08. 1993103. Grosser Preis von Berlin8New Europe (GB)353.5Lutz MäderErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
01.08. 1993Prix Maurice de Gheest1College Chapel (GB)357.0Lester PiggottVincent O'BrienDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
08.07. 1993July Cup2College Chapel (GB)356.5Lester PiggottVincent O'BrienNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.06. 1993Cork And Orrery Stakes1College Chapel (GB)355.5Lester PiggottVincent O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.05. 1993Benazet-Rennen3Sharp Prod (USA)354.0Lester PiggottLord William HuntingdonBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
04.09. 1992119. Moet & Chandon-Rennen1Sharp Prod (USA)258.0Lester PiggottLord William HuntingdonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
23.08. 1992Prix Morny Agence Francaise9Port Lucaya (GB)256.0John ReidRichard HannonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.10. 199131. Preis der Winterkönigin1Keniana (IRE)256.0Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.08. 1991Keeneland Nunthorpe Stakes7Poyle George (GB)660.0Lester PiggottDavid R.C. ElsworthYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
21.06. 1991King's Stand Stakes7Poyle George (GB)658.5Willie CarsonDavid R.C. ElsworthAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
18.06. 1991Coventry Stakes10Windpower (IRE)256.5John CarrollJ. BerryAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 GuineasNRLa Mesa (GB)356.0DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.03. 1991Daily Express Triumph Hurdle7Persuasive (GB)467.5Mark DwyerJ.S. WilsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
14.10. 1990Prix de la Forêt5Pole Position (GB)362.0Dominique BoeufAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
02.09. 1990Emirates Prix Du Moulin de Longchamp5Pole Position (GB)356.0Dominique BoeufAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.08. 1990Keeneland Nunthorpe Stakes9Poyle George (GB)560.0Pat EdderyDavid R.C. ElsworthYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
05.08. 1990Prix Maurice de Gheest3Pole Position (GB)354.0Dominique BoeufAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
22.06. 1990King's Stand Stakes4Poyle George (GB)558.5J. WilliamsDavid R.C. ElsworthAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
21.06. 1990Cork And Orrery Stakes15Sharp Reminder (GB)655.5Tyrone Leonard WilliamsC.N. WilliamsAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 1990Cork And Orrery Stakes13Sloe Berry (GB)454.0John ReidClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
20.05. 1989Airlie/Coolmore Irish 2000 Guineas7Takdeer (GB)357.0D. ParnellKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.09. 1988Tattersalls Middle Park Stakes5Sharp Justice (GB)257.0Raymond CochraneM.J. RyanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.09. 1988Vernons Sprint Cup8Print (GB)458.0Bruce RaymondLord William HuntingdonHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.06. 1988King's Stand Stakes3Ever Sharp (GB)458.5Walter R. SwinburnL.G. CottrellAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
28.06. 1987Grand Prix de Paris1Risk Me (FR)358.0Stefan CauthenPaul A. KellewayLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f