Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Shareef Dancer

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile16Laureefa (GER)353.5Hana MouchovaAxel KleinkorresKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.06. 2003Iffezheimer-Jagdrennenagh.Vishnu (GER)864.5Skl.Peter GehmMario HoferBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
11.03. 2003Gerrard Wealth Management Supreme Novices' Hurdle13Dangerously Good (GB)573.5Visor (1)Richard GuestRae GuestCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
11.11. 2001Kölner Stuten Meile11Dea (GER)353.5Pascal van De KeereMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 2001Peugeot Sun Chariot Stakes9Danceabout (GB)458.0Pat EdderyGeoffrey WraggNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2001Peugeot Sun Chariot Stakes8Got To Go (GB)355.5tGary CarterBarry W. HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.09. 2001Prix du Moulin de Longchamp8Danceabout (GB)456.0VisorDarryll HollandGeoffrey WraggLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.09. 2001Trusted Partner Matron Stakes3Danceabout (GB)457.5Darryll HollandGeoffrey WraggLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.08. 2001Vodafone Nassau Stakes6Danceabout (GB)457.5Darryll HollandGeoffrey WraggGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.07. 2001Falmouth Stakes4Danceabout (GB)459.0Darryll HollandGeoffrey WraggNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.05. 2001Derby Italiano - Yoga18Su Montanesu (ITY)358.0Armando CornianiGianpiero LigasCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
23.05. 2001Schwarzwald-Sprudel-Trophy2Vishnu (GER)666.0Matthias KellerChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
19.05. 2001Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes4Danceabout (GB)456.0John Patrick MurtaghGeoffrey WraggNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin6Dea (GER)256.0Norman RichterMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 2000Peugeot Sun Chariot Stakes1Danceabout (GB)355.0Darryll HollandGeoffrey WraggNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.09. 2000Mercedes Benz - 128. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship11Vishnu (GER)560.0Andreas BoschertChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 2000Trusted Partner Matron Stakes2Danceabout (GB)355.5Darryll HollandGeoffrey WraggLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.07. 2000WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis7Vishnu (GER)560.0Paul Andrew JohnsonChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.07. 2000sportingodds.com Falmouth Stakes3Danceabout (GB)353.5Kevin DarleyGeoffrey WraggNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis15Dance Again (GB)556.0Pascal van De KeereWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.05. 200029. Betty Barclay-Rennen3Vishnu (GER)556.0Skl.Paul Andrew JohnsonChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
21.05. 2000Oaks d'Italia17Special Dancer (GB)356.0Giovanni Alfredo ForteAlfonso TortorellaSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
14.05. 2000Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen11Global Dancer (GER)358.0Jiri PalikUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.04. 2000Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof (Dr. Busch-Memorial)4Global Dancer (GER)358.0Jiri PalikUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
14.11. 1999Frankfurter Stutenpreis6Nightdance (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
17.10. 1999Preis des Winterfavoriten2Global Dancer (GER)258.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 1999Premio Bagutta - Memorial Sergio Cumani6Mara Dancer (GB)354.0Gabriele BietoliniGianfranco VerricelliSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.10. 199939. Preis der Winterkönigin6Auenkrönung (GER)256.0Pascal van De KeereUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.09. 1999Premio Lydia Tesio4Nightdance (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.09. 1999HOCHTIEF-Junioren-Preis2Global Dancer (GER)255.0Pascal van De KeereUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
19.09. 1999Henninger-Trophy9Vishnu (GER)457.0Skl.Paul Andrew JohnsonChristian Frhr. von der ReckeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.09. 1999Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 72. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Nightdance (GER)355.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen3Nightdance (GER)354.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
27.04. 1999Country Pride Champion Novice Hurdle3Dance So Suite (GB)776.0Norman WilliamsonEdward J. O'GradyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
10.04. 1999Martell Grand National Chase Showcase HandicapURMudahim (GB)1363.5Skl.Brendan PowellPeter HobbsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
08.11. 1998Premio Roma6Dancer Shareef (GB)357.5Riccardo CangianoAlfonso TortorellaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin5Nightdance (GER)256.0Piotr PiatkowskiAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.07. 1998Lotto Hessen Pokal7No Dancer (GER)755.5Skl.Waldemar HickstBörje OlssonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.05. 1998Derby Italiano14Dancer Shareef (GB)358.0Maurizio VargiuAlfonso TortorellaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
26.04. 1998Premio Parioli9Dancer Shareef (GB)358.0Maurizio VargiuPierluigi GuarsegnatiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
17.03. 1998Citroen Supreme Novices' Hurdle14Charming Admiral (IRE)573.5Skl.J. SuppleMrs A. DuffieldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
24.05. 1997Premio Ellington6Dancer Mitral (GB)455.0Carlo FiocchiLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
11.05. 1997Premio Presidente della Repubblica6Dancer Mitral (GB)458.0Carlo FiocchiLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
31.03. 1997Jameson Irish Grand National Chase Handicap1Mudahim (GB)1165.0J.F. TitleyJenny PitmanFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
10.11. 1996Premio Roma5Snake Snap (GB)357.5Fernando JovineVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.11. 1996Premio Roma8Dancer Mitral (GB)357.5Vincenzo MezzatestaLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 1996Dubai Champion Stakes6Glory Of Dancer (GB)356.0Olivier PeslierPaul A. KellewayAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.09. 1996Gran Premio D'Italia3Snake Snap (GB)358.0Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.09. 1996Made in Europe Val des Pres-Trophy9No Dancer (GER)557.0Skl.Neil GrantMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.09. 1996Irish Champion Stakes3Glory Of Dancer (GB)356.0Olivier PeslierPaul A. KellewayLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.08. 1996Arlington Million XVI4Glory Of Dancer (GB)354.5Michael J. KinanePaul A. KellewayArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
23.08. 199641. Spreti-Rennen11No Dancer (GER)556.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.08. 1996Garrard Goodwood Cup5Spartan Heartbeat (GB)350.0John EganClive E. BrittainGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
21.07. 1996Grosser Preis der Lampart-Emaillierwerke Budapest - Frankfurt Pokal8Dapprima (GER)350.0Stephen DaviesBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.07. 1996Grosser Preis der Lampart-Emaillierwerke Budapest - Frankfurt Pokal5No Dancer (GER)557.5Skl.Neil GrantMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.06. 1996Budweiser Irish Derby6Spartan Heartbeat (GB)357.0Warren O'ConnorClive E. BrittainCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.06. 1996Grand Prix de Paris2Glory Of Dancer (GB)358.0Cash AsmussenPaul A. KellewayLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.06. 1996St James's Palace Stakes9World Premier (GB)357.0Brett DoyleClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.06. 1996Vodafone Derby Stakes14Spartan Heartbeat (GB)357.0M. BirchClive E. BrittainEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.06. 1996Vodafone Derby Stakes4Glory Of Dancer (GB)357.0Olivier PeslierPaul A. KellewayEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 1996138. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Dapprima (GER)358.0Wendyll WoodsBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
26.05. 1996Derby Italiano5Dancer Mitral (GB)358.0Carlo FiocchiLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
15.05. 1996Homeowners Dante Stakes1Glory Of Dancer (GB)356.0Olivier PeslierPaul A. KellewayYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
12.05. 1996Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches6Shawanni (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas2Dapprima (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 1996Pertemps 2000 Guineas Stakes8World Premier (GB)357.0Brett DoyleClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.04. 1996Premio Parioli1Dancer Mitral (GB)358.0Skl.Vincenzo MezzatestaLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.03. 1996Seagram Top Novices' Hurdle5Shankar (IRE)572.5Richard DunwoodyDavid NicholsonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
14.03. 1996BonusPrint Stayers' Hurdle13Mudahim (GB)1074.5Warren MarstonC.D. BroadCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
08.11. 1995Gran Criterium8Dancer Mitral (GB)256.0Skl.Vincenzo MezzatestaLorenzo BrogiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.11. 1995Gran Criterium2Line Dancer (GB)256.0Tony Richard QuinnWilliam JarvisSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.11. 1995Gran Criterium1Glory Of Dancer (GB)256.0Olivier PeslierFabio BrogiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 199535. Preis der Winterkönigin5Dapprima (GER)256.0Wendyll WoodsBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1995Preis der Deutschen Einheit10No Dancer (GER)460.0Piotr PiatkowskiMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.09. 1995Fillies' Mile5Shawanni (GB)255.5Michael J. KinaneSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.09. 1995Made in Europe Val des Pres-Trophy6No Dancer (GER)457.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.08. 199540. Spreti-Rennen3No Dancer (GER)455.0Skl.Manfred HoferMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.08. 1995Prix Morny Piaget6World Premier (GB)257.0Brett DoyleClive E. BrittainDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
16.07. 1995Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal3No Dancer (GER)457.5Skl.Neil GrantMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.07. 1995Holsten-Trophy9Green Turban (GB)757.0Gunnar NordlingEwy NordlingHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
20.05. 199524. Oleander-Rennen11Fradiabolo (GB)553.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
07.04. 1995Mumm Mildmay Novices' Chase2Kadi (GER)674.0Adrian MaguireDavid NicholsonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 25000m / 3m1f
06.04. 1995Seagram Top Novices' Hurdle2Shankar (IRE)468.0Warren MarstonDavid NicholsonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
02.10. 1994Grosser Preis der Continentale - 110. Deutsches St.Leger11No Dancer (GER)358.0Manfred HoferMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
28.08. 1994Arlington Million7Spartan Shareef (IRE)557.0Shane J. SellersClive E. BrittainArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
16.08. 1994Juddmonte International Stakes5Spartan Shareef (IRE)560.0Bruce RaymondClive E. BrittainYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
16.03. 1994Sun Alliance Chase8Mudahim (GB)871.5Warren MarstonC.D. BroadCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
19.09. 1993Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund6Spartan Shareef (IRE)458.5Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.08. 1993Juddmonte International Stakes3Spartan Shareef (IRE)460.0Raymond CochraneClive E. BrittainYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
15.06. 1993Prince of Wales's Stakes9Spartan Shareef (IRE)458.5John ReidClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.03. 1993Daily Express Triumph Hurdle10Kadi (GER)470.0Graham McCourtDavid NicholsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
16.03. 1993Waterford Castle Arkle Challenge Trophy Chase6Atlaal (GB)873.5Graham BradleyH.W. LavisCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
25.10. 1992Prix Royal-Oak4Sheikh Dancer (GB)558.5Skl.Dominique BoeufLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
11.10. 1992Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf10Green Turban (GB)457.0Gunnar NordlingEwy NordlingDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 1992Preis der Deutschen Einheit10Green Turban (GB)460.0Gunnar NordlingEwy NordlingHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 1992Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St Leger4Rock Hopper (GB)561.0Pat EdderySir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
25.07. 1992Topkapi Trophy5Audio (GER)460.5John ReidJohn Edward HammondVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
25.07. 1992King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes5Rock Hopper (GB)560.5Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.07. 1992CoralEclipse Stakes7Rock Hopper (GB)560.5VisorWalter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.06. 1992Hanson Coronation Cup2Rock Hopper (GB)557.0Pat EdderySir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 1992Derby Italiano11Spartan Shareef (IRE)358.0M. BirchClive E. BrittainCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
30.05. 1992Premio Ellington2Kohinoor (IRE)455.0Daniele ZarroliClive E. BrittainCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
17.05. 1992Premio Presidente della Repubblica5Kohinoor (IRE)458.0A. LuongoClive E. BrittainCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.11. 1991Japan Cup7Rock Hopper (GB)456.5Pat EdderySir Michael StouteTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.11. 1991Premio Umbria3Glen Jordan (GB)560.0Gianfranco DettoriA. BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
03.11. 1991Premio Ribot8Audio (GER)356.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Edward HammondCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
06.10. 1991Ciga Prix de l'Opera8Shaima (USA)355.0Lanfranco DettoriLuca Matteo CumaniLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.09. 1991Prix Vermeille Escada10Possessive Dancer (GB)358.0Stefan CauthenAlex ScottLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.08. 1991Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks5Possessive Dancer (GB)356.0Stefan CauthenAlex ScottYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.07. 1991Conqueror Mehmet II Trophy1Audio (GER)354.5Tony Richard QuinnJohn Edward HammondVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.07. 1991King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes3Rock Hopper (GB)460.5Skl. (1)Bruce RaymondSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.07. 1991Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks1Possessive Dancer (GB)357.0Stefan CauthenAlex ScottCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.06. 1991Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud2Rock Hopper (GB)461.0Pat EdderySir Michael StouteSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.06. 1991Gran Premio di Milano7Kohinoor (IRE)353.5Jorge Sandro CaroClive E. BrittainSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.06. 1991Prix de Diane Hermes10Kazoo (GB)358.0Walter R. SwinburnJohn William WattsChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
06.06. 1991Hanson Coronation Cup3Rock Hopper (GB)457.0Willie CarsonSir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 1991Premio Emilio Turati9Glen Jordan (GB)558.5Giorgio PucciattiA. BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.05. 1991Derby Italiano8Kohinoor (IRE)358.0Daniele ZarroliClive E. BrittainCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
25.05. 1991Premio Ellington0Pier Damiani (USA)455.0A. LuongoClive E. BrittainCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
20.05. 1991Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen7Audio (GER)358.0Walter R. SwinburnJohn Edward HammondKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.05. 1991Oaks d'Italia1Possessive Dancer (GB)356.0Walter R. SwinburnAlex ScottSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas1Kazoo (GB)356.0Walter R. SwinburnJohn William WattsDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.04. 1991Seagram 100 Pipers Top Novices' Hurdle6Mudahim (GB)574.5D. TeggC.D. BroadAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
16.11. 1990Premio Vittorio di Capua9Glen Jordan (GB)456.0Luca Antonio SorrentinoA. BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.10. 1990Three Chimneys Dewhurst Stakes7Kohinoor (IRE)257.0Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
30.09. 1990Premio Lydia Tesio2Cum Laude (GB)355.0Stefan CauthenHenry R.A. CecilCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.09. 1990Royal Lodge William Hill Stakes7Green Turban (GB)255.5Pat EdderyBarry W. HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
15.09. 1990214Th St Leger Stakes8Pier Damiani (USA)357.0Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
09.09. 1990Mount Coote Stud E.B.F. Matron Stakes5Samsova (GB)354.0Christy RocheIan Anthony BaldingLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.08. 1990117. Moet & Chandon-Rennen4Frille (FR)256.0Lester McGarrityBruce HellierBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
12.08. 1990Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes6On Tiptoes (GB)256.0Dean McKeownJ.P. LeighCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
11.08. 1990Prix de Psyche9Noble Ballerina (GB)355.0Tony CruzNicolas ClementDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
17.06. 1990Gran Premio di Milano9Pier Damiani (USA)353.5Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.06. 1990Prix de Diane Hermes8Noble Ballerina (GB)358.0Alain LequeuxNicolas ClementChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
03.06. 1990Premio Emilio Turati8Glen Jordan (GB)458.5Gianfranco DettoriA. BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.05. 1990Derby Italiano Trofeo Mercedes Benz2Pier Damiani (USA)358.0Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
13.05. 1990Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland8Landino (GER)355.0M.L. DureuilJohn Edward HammondMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.04. 1990Seagram 100 Pipers Top Novices' Hurdle5Atlaal (GB)573.5Richard DunwoodyH.W. LavisAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
11.11. 1989Criterium de Saint-Cloud6Noble Ballerina (GB)254.5Alain BadelNicolas ClementSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.09. 1989Prix Vermeille3Colorado Dancer (GB)358.0Cash AsmussenAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.09. 1989Moet & Chandon-Rennen3Shamshoon (GB)258.0Bryn Gareth CrossleySusan PiggottBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
19.08. 1989Prix de Pomone1Colorado Dancer (GB)355.5Cash AsmussenAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
28.05. 1989Derby Italiano3Star Shareef (GB)358.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Leeper DunlopCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
23.10. 1988Gran Criterium2Star Shareef (GB)256.0Bruce RaymondJohn Leeper DunlopSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.08. 1988Royal Whip Stakes5Triple Kiss (GB)352.5Skl.Declan GillespieJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
24.07. 1988Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank6Nediym (IRE)353.5Eric Saint-MartinAlain de Royer-DupreHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.07. 1988Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks6Triple Kiss (GB)357.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.07. 1988Child Stakes2Dabaweyaa (GB)353.5Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.06. 1988Gold Seal Oaks10Dabaweyaa (GB)357.0Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.05. 1988Goffs Irish 1,000 Guineas4Triple Kiss (GB)357.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.04. 1988General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes2Dabaweyaa (GB)357.0Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m