Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Shamardal

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
07.10. 2018Prix de l'Opera Longines15Winter Lightning (IRE)356.0pHector CrouchSaeed bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 2018Qatar Prix Dollar6Subway Dancer (IRE)658.0Radek KoplikZdeno KoplikLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
06.10. 2018Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein5Graphite (FR)458.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
06.10. 2018Qatar Prix du Cadran3Morgan Le Faye (GB)456.5Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
29.09. 2018Juddmonte Middle Park Stakes5Emaraaty Ana (GB)257.0Andrea AtzeniKevin A. RyanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
14.07. 2018Darley July Cup Stakes (British Champions Series)7Blue Point (IRE)460.0William BuickCharlie ApplebyNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.06. 2018Investec Derby5Hazapour (IRE)357.0Frankie DettoriDermot K. WeldEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.05. 2018Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes1Hazapour (IRE)358.5Declan P. McDonoghDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
29.04. 2018Audemars Piguet QEII Cup1Pakistan Star (GER)557.0hetWilliam BuickTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.10. 2017Premio Lydia Tesio5Alambra (IRE)355.5Pierantonio ConvertinoStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.10. 2017Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Mile)13Toscanini (IRE)559.0James DoyleRichard FaheyAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2017Premio Verziere Memorial Aldo Cirla2Alambra (IRE)355.0Pierantonio ConvertinoStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
07.10. 2017Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes (British Champions Series)9Aljazzi (GB)458.5hAdam KirbyMarco BottiNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2017Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes (British Champions Series)4Usherette (IRE)558.5Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 2017Qatar Prix de la Foret8Toscanini (IRE)558.0James DoyleRichard FaheyLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
01.10. 2017Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe12Doha Dream (FR)459.5Gregory BenoistAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.09. 2017Qatar Prix Dollar2Subway Dancer (IRE)558.0Vincent CheminaudZdeno KoplikLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
10.09. 2017Grosse Europa Meile des Porsche Zentrum Düsseldorf6Wildpark (GER)657.5Andrasch StarkeDominik MoserDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.09. 201732Red Sprint Cup Stakes (British Champions Series)4Blue Point (IRE)357.5James DoyleCharlie ApplebyHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.08. 2017Qatar Sussex Stakes (British Champions Series)5Toscanini (IRE)561.0James DoyleRichard FaheyGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.07. 2017Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen6Djumay (GER)354.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas SuboricsHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.07. 2017Grand Prix de Saint-CloudURDoha Dream (FR)458.0Gregory BenoistAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2017Commonwealth Cup (British Champions Series)3Blue Point (IRE)358.5William BuickCharlie ApplebyAscotGBFlatGroup 16f / 1200m
20.06. 2017Queen Anne Stakes14Toscanini (IRE)557.0Paul HanaganRichard FaheyAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 2017WEMPE 97. German 1000 Guineas7Celebrity (GER)358.0O.Oliver WilsonDominik MoserDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.05. 2017Oaks d'Italia3Alambra (IRE)356.0Ioritz MendizabalStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
28.05. 2017Prix d'Ispahan3Usherette (IRE)556.5Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
20.05. 2017Al Shaqab Lockinge Stakes (British Champions Series)8Toscanini (IRE)557.0Paul HanaganRichard FaheyNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2017Abu Dhabi Poule d'Essai des Pouliches3Heuristique (IRE)357.0Pierre-Charles BoudotFrancis-Henri GraffardLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2017Prix de Saint-GeorgesNRLancelot Du Lac (ITY)757.0Gerald MosseDean IvoryLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
07.05. 2017Charm Spirit Dahlia StakesAljazzi (GB)457.0hLanfranco DettoriMarco BottiNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
01.05. 2017Prix du Muguet3Usherette (IRE)555.5Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.05. 2017Prix du Muguet5Toscanini (IRE)557.0William BuickRichard FaheySaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.04. 2017Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen9Djumay (GER)358.0Ian FergusonAndreas SuboricsKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.03. 2017Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Meydan SobhaUR Stormardal (IRE)657.0pAdrie de VriesIsmail MohammedMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
04.03. 2017Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored by Emirates SkyCargo3Emotionless (IRE)456.0William BuickCharlie ApplebyMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
11.12. 2016LONGINES Hong Kong Mile6Able Friend (AUS)757.0pJoao MoreiraJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.11. 2016Pastorius Grosser Preis von Bayern7Royal Solitaire (IRE)458.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.10. 2016Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du GalopNRWildpark (GER)557.0Oliver WilsonDominik MoserBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.10. 2016Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes2Speedy Boarding (GB)459.5Frederik TylickiJames R. FanshaweAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
08.10. 2016Dubai Dewhurst Stakes3Blue Point (IRE)257.5William BuickCharlie ApplebyNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
02.10. 201696. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf8Wildpark (GER)558.0Skl.Ian FergusonDominik MoserDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.10. 2016Prix de l'Opera Longines1Speedy Boarding (GB)458.0Frederik TylickiJames R. FanshaweLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.10. 2016Prix de l'Opera Longines5Royal Solitaire (IRE)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 2016Qatar Prix Chaudenay1Doha Dream (FR)358.0Gregory BenoistAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
01.10. 2016Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein7Sasparella (FR)354.5Maxime GuyonCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.09. 2016Juddmonte Middle Park Stakes2Blue Point (IRE)257.0William BuickCharlie ApplebyNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
11.09. 2016Qatar Prix Niel3Doha Dream (FR)358.0Gregory BenoistAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
27.08. 201661. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)9Wildpark (GER)557.0Skl.Filip MinarikDominik MoserBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.08. 2016Darley Prix Morny2Alrahma (GB)255.5Aurelien LemaitreFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.08. 2016Juddmonte International Stakes (British Champions Series)10Dariyan (FR)460.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
13.08. 2016Arlington Million XXXIV Stakes8Tryster (IRE)557.0William BuickCharlie ApplebyArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
31.07. 2016Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Royal Solitaire (IRE)458.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
17.07. 2016Aengevelt Meilen Trophy5Wildpark (GER)558.0Skl.Filip MinarikMelanie SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
17.07. 2016Prix Messidor5Dariyan (FR)461.5Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
08.07. 2016Tattersalls 250th Year Falmouth Stakes (British Champions Series)6Usherette (IRE)460.5Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.07. 2016Duchess of Cambridge Stakes (Sponsored by Imagine Cruising) (The Cherry Hinton)9Nasimi (GB)257.0James DoyleCharlie ApplebyNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
26.06. 2016Sea The Stars Pretty Polly Stakes5Speedy Boarding (GB)461.5Frederik TylickiJames R. FanshaweCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.06. 2016Sea The Stars Pretty Polly Stakes3Lucida (IRE)461.5Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.06. 2016Duke of Cambridge Stakes6Lucida (IRE)457.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerAscotGBFlatGroup 21m / 1600m
15.06. 2016Duke of Cambridge Stakes1Usherette (IRE)458.5Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 21m / 1600m
14.06. 2016Queen Anne Stakes (British Champions Series)10A Shin Erwin (IRE)557.0Cristian DemuroHidemasa NakaoAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.06. 2016St James's Palace Stakes (British Champions Series)5Emotionless (IRE)357.0William BuickCharlie ApplebyAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.05. 2016Prix Corrida1Speedy Boarding (GB)455.5Frederik TylickiJames R. FanshaweSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
26.05. 201638. Badener Meile7Wildpark (GER)558.0Skl.Filip MinarikMelanie SauerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.05. 201638. Badener Meile1Royal Solitaire (IRE)456.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.05. 2016Prix d'Ispahan2Dariyan (FR)458.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
22.05. 2016Tattersalls Irish 1,000 GuineasNRAnamba (GB)357.0William BuickMichael HalfordCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.05. 2016Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas5Cool Thunder (IRE)357.0Chris HayesKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2016Poule d'Essai des Pouliches6Sasparella (FR)357.0Maxime GuyonCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2016Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (British Champions Series)10Aljazzi (GB)357.0Jim CrowleyMarco BottiNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2016Charm Spirit At Tweenhills In 2017 Dahlia Stakes1Usherette (IRE)457.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
01.05. 2016Prix Ganay1Dariyan (FR)458.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.05. 2016Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (British Champions Series)16Lumiere (GB)357.0William BuickMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.03. 2016Dubai Sheema Classic Presented By Longines6Dariyan (FR)456.5Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.03. 2016Dubai Golden Shaheen Sponsored By Gulf News8Domineer (GB)657.0Skl., hLanfranco DettoriCaspar FownesMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
26.03. 2016Dubai Turf Sponsored By DP World3Tryster (IRE)557.0pWilliam BuickCharlie ApplebyMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
05.03. 2016Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored By Skycargo4Balios (IRE)456.0Jamie SpencerDavid SimcockMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
05.03. 2016Jebel Hatta Sponsored By Emirates1Tryster (IRE)557.0pWilliam BuickCharlie ApplebyMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
05.03. 2016Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored By Skycargo2Dariyan (FR)456.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
20.02. 2016Black Caviar Lightning Stakes5Delectation (AUS)458.5e/sCraig A. WilliamsChris WallerFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup11000m / 5f
13.12. 2015LONGINES Hong Kong Cup7Dan Excel (IRE)757.0tpTommy BerryJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.12. 2015LONGINES Hong Kong Mile3Able Friend (AUS)657.0pJoao MoreiraJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.12. 2015LONGINES Hong Kong Vase3Dariyan (FR)355.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.12. 2015LONGINES Hong Kong Mile13Secret Sham (AUS)657.0hTommy BerryJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.10. 2015Premio Chiusura2Pelerin (IRE)457.5pFabio BrancaMarco BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
17.10. 2015Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes13Lightning Moon (IRE)458.0William BuickEd WalkerAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.10. 2015Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes9Speedy Boarding (GB)356.0Frederik TylickiJames R. FanshaweAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
17.10. 2015Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup5Hidden Gold (IRE)459.0James DoyleSaeed bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
17.10. 2015Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes14Lancelot Du Lac (ITY)558.0Robert WinstonDean IvoryAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.10. 2015BMW Caulfield CupNRDibayani (IRE)553.0-David A. Hayes & Tom DabernigCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.10. 2015Dubai Dewhurst Stakes7Emotionless (IRE)257.5William BuickCharlie ApplebyNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
04.10. 2015Qatar Prix de la Forêt4Amy Eria (IRE)456.5Gregory BenoistFrancois RohautLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
04.10. 2015Qatar Prix de la Forêt5Taniyar (IRE)357.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
03.10. 2015Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein3Akatea (IRE)354.5Thierry JarnetAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 2015Qatar Prix Dollar6French Navy (GB)757.0William BuickCharlie ApplebyLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
26.09. 2015Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes6Sixth Sense (IRE)257.0William BuickMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.09. 2015Connolly's Red Mills Cheveley Park Stakes1Lumiere (GB)257.0William BuickMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.09. 2015Honda - Große Europa Meile8Wildpark (GER)457.5Skl.Rafael SchistlPaul HarleyDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.09. 2015Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp2Akatea (IRE)355.0Thierry JarnetAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.09. 2015At The Races Champagne Stakes1Emotionless (IRE)257.0William BuickCharlie ApplebyDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
10.09. 2015DFS Park Hill Stakes9Hidden Gold (IRE)459.5James DoyleSaeed bin SuroorDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21m6½f / 2900m
29.08. 2015Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe2Wildpark (GER)457.0Skl.Rafael SchistlPaul HarleyBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.08. 2015Prix Guillaume d'Ornano - Haras du Logis Saint-Germain2Dariyan (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
09.08. 2015Keeneland Phoenix Stakes7Sixth Sense (IRE)258.5Joe FanningMark JohnstonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.08. 2015Prix Rothschild7Usherette (IRE)355.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.08. 2015Prix Rothschild5Fintry (IRE)458.0Vincent CheminaudAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.07. 2015Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte)1Dariyan (FR)356.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
18.07. 2015Darley Irish Oaks5Speedy Boarding (GB)357.0Frederik TylickiJames R. FanshaweCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.07. 2015Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris5Balios (IRE)358.0Jamie SpencerDavid SimcockLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.07. 2015Grosser Audi Q7 Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover - Meilen Trophy5Wildpark (GER)458.0Skl.Robert HavlinPaul HarleyDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
11.07. 2015Darley July Cup (British Champions Series And Global Sprint Challenge)8Lancelot Du Lac (ITY)560.0Hayley TurnerDean IvoryNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.07. 2015Qipco Falmouth Stakes (British Champions Series)6Lucida (IRE)356.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.07. 2015Qipco Falmouth Stakes (British Champions Series)5Fintry (IRE)460.5Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.06. 2015Franz-Günther von Gaertner GedächtnisrennenNRAmy Eria (IRE)458.0Francois-Xavier BertrasFrancois RohautHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2015King Edward VII Stakes1Balios (IRE)357.0Jamie SpencerDavid SimcockAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2015Coronation Stakes (British Champions Series)Sperry (IRE)357.0James DoyleJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.06. 2015Coronation Stakes (British Champions Series)Lucida (IRE)357.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.06. 2015Queen Anne Stakes (British Champions Series)6Able Friend (AUS)557.0pJoao MoreiraJohn MooreAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.06. 201537. Badener Meile1Amaron (GB)658.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
31.05. 2015Oaks d'Italia2Joyful Hope (GB)356.0Dario VargiuStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
28.05. 2015Cantor Fitzgerald Research Brigadier Gerard Stakes5Tryster (IRE)458.5William BuickCharlie ApplebySandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
10.05. 2015Premio Presidente della Repubblica5Lodovico Il Moro (IRE)558.0Fabio BrancaBruno Grizzetti & Luigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.05. 2015Premio Mario Incisa Della Rocchetta1Joyful Hope (GB)355.0Claudio ColombiStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
03.05. 2015Charm Spirit Dahlia Stakes5Fintry (IRE)457.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
03.05. 2015Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (The 202nd Running) (British Champions Series)2Lucida (IRE)357.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2015Bankhaus von der Heydt - Silberne Peitsche2Amy Eria (IRE)458.5Francois-Xavier BertrasFrancois RohautMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
01.05. 2015Prix du Muguet6Amaron (GB)656.0Fabien LefebvreAndreas LöweSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
12.04. 2015wettmeister Frühjahrsmeile1Amaron (GB)658.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.03. 2015Al Quoz Sprint Empowered By IPIC16Lancelot Du Lac (ITY)557.0Jim CrowleyDean IvoryMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
14.03. 2015coral.co.uk Winter Derby (All-Weather Championship Fast-Track Qualifier)1Tryster (IRE)457.0Adam KirbyCharlie ApplebyLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
26.12. 2014Knight Frank Juvenile Hurdle5Thunder Zone (GB)369.0Bryan J. CooperGordon ElliottLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
14.12. 2014LONGINES Hong Kong Mile9Secret Sham (AUS)557.0hNeil CallanJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.12. 2014LONGINES Hong Kong Mile1Able Friend (AUS)557.0Joao MoreiraJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.11. 2014Premio Roma GBI Racing7Lodovico Il Moro (IRE)458.0Cristian DemuroLuigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2014Dubai Fillies' Mile5Lucida (IRE)257.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2014Dubai Dewhurst Stakes6Secret Brief (IRE)257.5Joe FanningMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
11.10. 2014Cathay Pacific Caulfield Stakes12Crackerjack King (IRE)659.0Michael WalkerDavid A. Hayes & Tom DabernigCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup12200m / 1m2f
05.10. 2014Prix de l'Opera Longines6Lavender Lane (IRE)356.0Gerald MosseJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 201494. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf5Zazou (GER)758.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.10. 2014Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein3Sommerabend (GB)758.5Theo BachelotMiroslav RulecLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
04.10. 2014Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes3Fintry (IRE)357.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.09. 2014Premio Vittorio di Capua5Amaron (GB)558.0Cristian DemuroAndreas LöweSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.09. 2014Goffs Vincent O'Brien National Stakes2Toscanini (IRE)258.5Shane FoleyMichael HalfordCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 2014Moyglare Stud Stakes2Lucida (IRE)257.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 2014Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp6Sommerabend (GB)758.0Theo BachelotMiroslav RulecLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.09. 2014Qatar Prix Vermeille1Baltic Baroness (GER)458.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2014QIPCO Irish Champion Stakes4Mukhadram (GB)560.5Paul HanaganWilliam J. HaggasLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.09. 2014QIPCO Irish Champion Stakes7Alkasser (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.09. 2014Darley Oettingen-Rennen2Amaron (GB)557.0Mirco DemuroAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.08. 2014Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe3Zazou (GER)758.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 2014Debutante Stakes2Lucida (IRE)257.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.08. 2014Juddmonte International Stakes (British Champions Series)4Mukhadram (GB)560.0Paul HanaganWilliam J. HaggasYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
19.08. 2014Shadwell Prix de la Nonette3Lavender Lane (IRE)357.0Gerald MosseJohn Edward HammondDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
10.08. 2014LARC Prix Maurice de Gheest7Sommerabend (GB)758.0Theo BachelotMiroslav RulecDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
27.07. 2014Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen8Zazou (GER)760.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
26.07. 2014King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes (Sponsored By Qipco British Champions Series)3Mukhadram (GB)560.5Dane O'NeillWilliam J. HaggasAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.07. 2014Grosser Preis der VGH Versicherungen3Amaron (GB)558.0Fabien LefebvreAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.07. 2014Coral-Eclipse (British Champions Series)1Mukhadram (GB)560.5Paul HanaganWilliam J. HaggasSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.06. 201427. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft8Nadelwald (GB)353.5Vinzenz SchiergenPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
22.06. 201427. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Amaron (GB)559.5Fabien LefebvreAndreas LöweDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
21.06. 2014Hardwicke Stakes5Sharestan (IRE)657.5Andrea AtzeniSaeed bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2014King Edward VII Stakes6Miner's Lamp (IRE)357.0Ryan MooreCharlie ApplebyAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2014Tercentenary StakesNRStormardal (IRE)357.0Thomas Peter QueallyIsmail MohammedAscotGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
18.06. 2014Prince of Wales's Stakes (British Champions Series)4Mukhadram (GB)557.0Paul HanaganWilliam J. HaggasAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.06. 2014Prix de Diane Longines9Lavender Lane (IRE)357.0Fabien LefebvreJohn Edward HammondChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
08.06. 2014Gran Premio di Milano10Lodovico Il Moro (IRE)460.5Djordje PerovicLuigi RiccardiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 2014Investec Oaks (In Memory of Sir Henry Cecil)5Ihtimal (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonSaeed bin SuroorEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.05. 2014Cantor Fitzgerald Brigadier Gerard Stakes1Sharestan (IRE)657.0Kieren FallonSaeed bin SuroorSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
23.05. 2014Prix Corrida5Baltic Baroness (GER)455.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
18.05. 2014Singapore Airlines International Cup1Dan Excel (IRE)657.0pTommy BerryJohn MooreKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.05. 2014Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas10Nadelwald (GB)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.05. 2014Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas7Sahand (IRE)358.0Martin LaneJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 2014Premio Presidente della Repubblica GBI Racing4Lodovico Il Moro (IRE)458.0Andrea MezzatestaLuigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.05. 2014Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (The 201st Running) (British Champions Series)3Ihtimal (IRE)357.0Silvestre De SousaSaeed bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 2014Champions Mile3Dan Excel (IRE)657.0tTommy BerryJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 2014Champions Mile2Able Friend (AUS)557.0pJoao MoreiraJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2014Prix du Muguet7Amaron (GB)556.0Fabien LefebvreAndreas LöweSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.05. 2014Prix du Muguet1Sommerabend (GB)756.0Gerald MosseMiroslav RulecSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.04. 2014Audemars Piguet QEII Cup5Dibayani (IRE)457.0htZac PurtonC.W. ChangSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.04. 2014Prix Ganay6Baltic Baroness (GER)456.5Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
27.04. 2014Großer Preis des Krefelder Rennclub 1997 e.V. - Dr. Busch-Memorial5Nadelwald (GB)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.04. 2014Lanwades Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes11Pelerin (IRE)357.0Adam KirbyMarco BottiNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
13.04. 2014wettenleip Frühjahrsmeile1Amaron (GB)558.0Fabien LefebvreAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.04. 2014wettenleip Frühjahrsmeile5Zazou (GER)758.0Filip MinarikWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.03. 2014Dubai Sheema Classic11Excellent Result (IRE)456.5Silvestre De SousaSaeed bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 2014Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates Airline2Mukhadram (GB)557.0Paul HanaganWilliam J. HaggasMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
08.03. 2014Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored By Emirates SkyCargo1Excellent Result (IRE)456.0Kieren FallonSaeed bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
08.12. 2013LONGINES Hong Kong Mile8Dan Excel (IRE)557.0tWeichong MarwingJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.11. 2013Hessen-Pokal4Zazou (GER)658.5Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.11. 2013Premio Roma GBI Racing5Lodovico Il Moro (IRE)357.0Dario VargiuLuigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.11. 2013Premio Ribot8Bastiani (IRE)357.5Andrea AtzeniLeonardo Daniel RaccoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.10. 2013Cox Plate12Puissance De Lune (IRE)559.0tpMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 2013Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance)5Mukhadram (GB)458.5Paul HanaganWilliam J. HaggasAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.10. 2013Preis des Winterfavoriten2Nadelwald (GB)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.10. 2013Dubai Dewhurst Stakes5Stormardal (IRE)257.5Neil CallanIsmail MohammedNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
06.10. 201393. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf7Akua'da (GER)357.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.10. 2013Qatar Prix de la Forêt9Sommerabend (GB)658.0Gerald MosseMiroslav RulecLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
06.10. 201393. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf1Zazou (GER)658.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.10. 2013Qatar Prix de Royallieu4Baltic Baroness (GER)354.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
05.10. 2013Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein13Amaron (GB)457.5Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.09. 2013Shadwell Fillies Mile3Ihtimal (IRE)256.0Silvestre De SousaSaeed bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.09. 2013Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile4Amaron (GB)457.5Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 2013Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile2Akua'da (GER)356.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.09. 2013Barrett Steel May Hill Stakes1Ihtimal (IRE)256.0Silvestre De SousaSaeed bin SuroorDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.09. 2013Barrett Steel May Hill Stakes7Qawaasem (IRE)256.0Paul HanaganCharles HillsDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.08. 2013Darley Oettingen-Rennen11Akua'da (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.08. 2013Whiteley Clinic Prestige Stakes2Qawaasem (IRE)257.0Paul HanaganCharles HillsGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
10.08. 2013German-Thoroughbred.com Sweet Solera Stakes1Ihtimal (IRE)256.0William BuickSaeed bin SuroorNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
14.07. 2013American Oaks8Wittgenstein (IRE)355.0Mario GutierrezDoug O'NeillSaratogaUSAFlatGrade 11m2f / 2000m
06.07. 2013Coral-Eclipse (British Champions Series)3Mukhadram (GB)460.5Paul HanaganWilliam J. HaggasSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.07. 2013Preis der Deutschen Afrika-Linien / John T. Essberger (Hamburger Flieger Preis)11Xenophanes (IRE)354.5Sb.Koen ClijmansPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen2Akua'da (GER)355.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2013Prince of Wales's Stakes (British Champions Series)2Mukhadram (GB)457.0Paul HanaganWilliam J. HaggasAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.06. 2013Prix de Diane Longines10Baltic Baroness (GER)357.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
02.06. 2013RaceBets.com 1000 Guineas 2013 - 93. German 1000 Guineas1Akua'da (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.06. 2013RaceBets.com 1000 Guineas 2013 - 93. German 1000 Guineas15Legenda aurea (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.06. 2013RaceBets.com 1000 Guineas 2013 - 93. German 1000 Guineas14Isioma (GB)358.0Mirco DemuroMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.05. 2013Cantor Fitzgerald Brigadier Gerard Stakes1Mukhadram (GB)457.0Paul HanaganWilliam J. HaggasSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
26.05. 2013Premio Oaks d'Italia8Collusiva (IRE)356.0Mirco DemuroGiuseppe BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
19.05. 2013Derby Italiano Better4Lodovico Il Moro (IRE)358.0Ioritz MendizabalLuigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
18.05. 2013JLT Lockinge Stakes (British Champions Series)8Amaron (GB)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas LöweNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.05. 201335. Badener Meile9Zazou (GER)658.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.05. 201335. Badener Meile7Sommerabend (GB)657.0Gaetan MasureUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 2013Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen10Isioma (GB)358.0Stefanie HoferMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.05. 2013Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen8Legenda aurea (GER)358.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.05. 2013Champions Mile1Dan Excel (IRE)557.0tWeichong MarwingJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 2013Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen7Akua'da (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.04. 2013Premio Regina Elena4Collusiva (IRE)356.0Mickael BarzalonaGiuseppe BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.04. 2013Premio Parioli Sisal Matchpoint6Bastiani (IRE)358.0Salvatore SulasLeonardo Daniel RaccoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.04. 2013Premio Parioli Sisal Matchpoint3Lodovico Il Moro (IRE)358.0Mickael BarzalonaLuigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
20.04. 2013Patinack Farm Australian OaksNRCameo (AUS)456.0Kerrin McEvoyPeter SnowdenRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.04. 2013wettenleip Frühjahrsmeile5Sommerabend (GB)656.0Andrea AtzeniUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.03. 2013Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Etisalat13Zazou (GER)657.0K. UlubaevWaldemar HickstMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
30.03. 2013Dubai Sheema Classic Presented By Longines9Sharestan (IRE)557.0Silvestre De SousaSaeed bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.03. 2013Jebel Hatta Sponsored By Emirates Airline10Zain Shamardal (IRE)557.0tRoyston FfrenchAli Rashid Al RaiheMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
09.03. 2013Jebel Hatta Sponsored By Emirates Airline7Sharestan (IRE)557.0Silvestre De SousaSaeed bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
09.12. 2012Longines Hong Kong Cup4Dan Excel (IRE)457.0tNeil CallanJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.12. 2012Longines Hong Kong Sprint11Leading City (AUS)657.0Matthew ChadwickJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.11. 2012Hessen-Pokal5Calipatria (GB)557.5Fabrice VeronHenri-Alex PantallKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.10. 2012RIU Preis der Winterkönigin2Akua'da (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2012RIU Preis der Winterkönigin6Zazera (FR)258.0Mickael BarzalonaMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.10. 2012Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes10Van Ellis (GB)356.5Joe FanningMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.10. 2012Schweppes Thousand Guineas11Maybe Discreet (AUS)355.5Skl.Luke NolenPhillip StokesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2012Qatar Prix de la Forêt9Sommerabend (GB)558.0Gerald MosseUwe StoltefussLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
07.10. 2012Prix de l'Opera Longines10Sagawara (GB)356.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.09. 2012Grosser Preis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler1Calipatria (GB)559.5Gerald MosseHenri-Alex PantallHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.09. 2012Premio Vittorio di Capua1Amaron (GB)356.0Mirco DemuroAndreas LöweSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.09. 2012Qatar Prix Vermeille6Sagawara (GB)354.5Thierry JarnetAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2012Newbridge 200 Renaissance Stakes9Bulbul (IRE)357.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
15.09. 2012Newbridge 200 Renaissance Stakes11Arctic (IRE)559.5Skl. (1), tMichael HusseyTracey CollinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
30.08. 2012Darley Oettingen-Rennen5Amaron (GB)355.0Davy BonillaAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 2012Belmondo Zukunfts-Rennen9Isioma (GB)256.5Andrasch StarkeMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
18.08. 2012Arlington Million Stakes5Crackerjack King (IRE)457.0Colm O'DonoghueMarco BottiArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
29.07. 2012Prix Rothschild4Sagawara (GB)354.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.07. 2012Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Zazou (GER)560.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
07.07. 2012Coral-Eclipse (British Champions Series)5Crackerjack King (IRE)460.5Ryan MooreMarco BottiSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.06. 201225. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1All Shamar (GB)353.5Andrasch StarkeWaldemar HickstDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
17.06. 2012Prix de Diane Longines8Sagawara (GB)357.0pGerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
17.06. 2012swb DERBY-TRIAL4Aspilan (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.06. 2012Prix du Jockey Club17Amaron (GB)358.0Davy BonillaAndreas LöweChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
27.05. 2012Montjeu Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary1Sagawara (GB)357.0pChristophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.05. 2012Premio Carlo Vittadini (Ex Emilio Turati)6Billy Budd (IRE)459.5Fabio BrancaStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
20.05. 2012129th Derby Italiano Better10Meraviglioso (GB)358.0Skl.Pierantonio ConvertinoBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
20.05. 2012Singapore Airlines International Cup4Zazou (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.05. 2012Poule d'Essai des Poulains4Amaron (GB)358.0Davy BonillaAndreas LöweLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2012Premio Presidente Della Repubblica GBI Racing1Crackerjack King (IRE)458.0Fabio BrancaStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.05. 2012Poule d'Essai des Pouliches6Azeville (GER)357.0pChristophe-Patrice LemaireFrancois RohautLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.05. 2012High Chaparral European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes3Sharestan (IRE)458.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
06.05. 2012Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2All Shamar (GB)358.0Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.04. 2012Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Amaron (GB)358.0Davy BonillaAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.03. 2012Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates Airline5Zazou (GER)557.0Olivier PeslierWaldemar HickstMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
10.03. 2012Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored By Skywards12Dubai Prince (IRE)456.0Skl., tAhmed AjtebiMahmood Al ZarooniMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
28.01. 2012JCB Triumph Hurdle Trial (Juvenile Hurdle) (Registered As The Finesse Juvenile Hurdle Race)5Colebrooke (GB)471.5Noel FehilyRenee RobesonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
12.12. 2011Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup3Zazou (GER)457.0Olivier PeslierWaldemar HickstSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.11. 2011Hessen-Pokal9Elle Shadow (IRE)457.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.11. 2011Criterium de Saint-Cloud6Betpak Dala (GB)257.0Thierry JarnetArslangirej SavujevSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.11. 2011Premio Roma GBI Racing1Zazou (GER)458.0Mickael BarzalonaWaldemar HickstCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.10. 2011Premio Lydia Tesio Longines5Elle Shadow (IRE)457.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.10. 2011Premio Lydia Tesio Longines7Modeyra (GB)457.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2011Lando-Preis des Winterfavoriten3Amaron (GB)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2011Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance)12Dubai Prince (IRE)356.0Lanfranco DettoriMahmood Al ZarooniAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2011Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance)11Casamento (IRE)356.0Mickael BarzalonaMahmood Al ZarooniAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 201121. Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Zazou (GER)459.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.10. 2011Qatar Prix de l'Opera10Shamardanse (IRE)356.0Francois-Xavier BertrasStephane WattelLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 2011Qatar Prix de Royallieu3Modeyra (GB)457.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
01.10. 2011Qatar Prix Dollar9French Navy (GB)355.0Ahmed AjtebiMahmood Al ZarooniLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
18.09. 2011Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile1Sommerabend (GB)458.0Gerald MosseUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.09. 2011thetote.com Renaissance Stakes6Arctic (IRE)458.5Patrick SmullenTracey CollinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
03.09. 2011Red Mills Irish Champion Stakes4Dunboyne Express (IRE)357.0tDeclan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.08. 2011American Express Zukunfts-Rennen1Amaron (GB)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
28.08. 2011141. bestwetten.de Goldene Peitsche - seit 18673Clairvoyance (IRE)457.5Filip MinarikHenri-Alex PantallBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 2011Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe - seit 19561Zazou (GER)457.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.08. 2011Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe - seit 19564Elle Shadow (GER)456.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.08. 2011Prix Guillaume d'Ornano7Dunboyne Express (IRE)358.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
07.08. 2011Keeneland Royal Whip Stakes2Dunboyne Express (IRE)357.5Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
06.08. 2011German-Thoroughbred.com Sweet Solera Stakes5Wahylah (IRE)256.0Philip RobinsonClive E. BrittainNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
31.07. 2011Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Elle Shadow (IRE)458.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
29.06. 2011Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V. (Flieger Trophy)5Clairvoyance (IRE)456.5Filip MinarikHenri-Alex PantallHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
26.06. 2011Dubai Duty Free Irish Derby5Dunboyne Express (IRE)357.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2011Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 125 Jahre Dortmunder Rennverein1Elle Shadow (IRE)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.06. 2011King's Stand Stakes (British Champions' Series & Global Sprint Challenge)15Arctic (IRE)459.0Pat ShanahanTracey CollinsAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
12.06. 2011Prix Paul de Moussac7Modern History (IRE)355.5Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.06. 2011Prix du Jockey Club15Crackerjack King (IRE)358.0Fabio BrancaStefano BottiChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.06. 2011Prix du Jockey Club9Casamento (IRE)358.0Lanfranco DettoriMahmood Al ZarooniChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.06. 2011Belmondo-Pokal2Clairvoyance (IRE)458.5Fabrice VeronHenri-Alex PantallBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
02.06. 2011UVEX-Trophy7Samardal (FR)458.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.05. 2011Abu Dhabi Irish 2,000 Guineas5Dunboyne Express (IRE)357.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2011Poule d'Essai des Poulains12Modern History (IRE)358.0Lanfranco DettoriAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2011Premio Presidente Della Repubblica GBI Racing7Zazou (GER)458.0Skl.Thomas Peter QueallyMario HoferCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.05. 2011Poule d'Essai des Pouliches5Sharnberry (GB)357.0Kieren FallonEdward A.L. DunlopLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 2011JLT Lockinge StakesNRShakespearean (IRE)457.0Richard HillsSaeed Bin SuroorNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.05. 2011Derby Italiano1Crackerjack King (IRE)358.0Fabio BrancaStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
01.05. 2011Prix du Muguet9Rostrum (FR)456.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
30.04. 2011Qipco 2000 Guineas (203rd Running)10Casamento (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriMahmood Al ZarooniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.04. 2011totesport.com Greenham Stakes3Shropshire (IRE)3Michael HillsBarry W. HillsNewburyGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
03.04. 2011yoobet.de - Grand Prix Premiere5Zazou (GER)459.0Terence HellierMario HoferKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.03. 2011Jebel Hatta Sponsored by Emirates Airline12Shakespearean (IRE)457.0Ted DurcanSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
20.11. 2010Rashit Shaykhutdinov-Cup (ex Hessen-Pokal)1Elle Shadow (IRE)355.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.11. 2010Premio Ribot5Noble Alpha (IRE)357.5Terence HellierMario HoferCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.11. 2010Premio Roma Gbi Racing4Zazou (GER)357.0Terence HellierMario HoferCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
31.10. 2010Criterium International5French Navy (GB)257.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.10. 2010Longines Mackinnon Stakes9Faint Perfume (AUS)456.0James WinksBart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 11m2f / 2000m
25.10. 2010JRA Killavullan Stakes7Oor Jock (IRE)257.5Declan P. McDonoghDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
25.10. 2010JRA Killavullan Stakes1Dubai Prince (IRE)257.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
23.10. 2010Tatts W S Cox Plate8Captain Sonador (AUS)457.5pGlen BossRoger MilneMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2010BMW Caulfield Cup17Faint Perfume (AUS)452.0Skl. (1)Glen BossBart CummingsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.10. 2010Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf2Noble Alpha (IRE)356.5Terence HellierMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 2010Premio Gran Criterium3Billy Budd (IRE)256.0Fabio BrancaStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2010NYSE Euronext Prix de l'Opera6Elle Shadow (IRE)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp5Arctic (IRE)362.0Seamus HeffernanTracey CollinsLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe11Lope De Vega (IRE)356.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.10. 2010Qatar Prix Dollar9Zazou (GER)357.0Olivier PeslierMario HoferLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
02.10. 2010Tattersalls Timeform Million24Shamdarley (IRE)258.5Phillip MakinMichael DodsNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
02.10. 2010Tattersalls Timeform Million22State Opera (GB)258.5Joe FanningMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
01.10. 2010Adnams Cheveley Park Stakes7Sharnberry (GB)256.0Ryan MooreEdward A.L. DunlopNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.10. 2010Adnams Cheveley Park Stakes4Ragsah (IRE)256.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
26.09. 2010Juddmonte Beresford Stakes1Casamento (IRE)257.5Patrick SmullenMichael HalfordCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.09. 2010Grosse Europa Meile der Stall Asterblüte GmbH und der Röwer & Rüb GmbH2Noble Alpha (IRE)356.0Terence HellierMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.09. 2010National Stakes2Casamento (IRE)257.5Declan P. McDonoghMichael HalfordCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
05.09. 2010Prix du Moulin de Longchamp5Lope De Vega (IRE)356.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.09. 2010Belmondo-Preis1Elle Shadow (IRE)355.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
18.08. 2010Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Gimcrack Stakes10Shropshire (IRE)256.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
15.08. 2010Rheinland-Pokal3Zazou (GER)355.5Terence HellierMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
08.08. 2010Keeneland Phoenix Stakes (Group 1)NRDunboyne Express (IRE)257.5Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
25.07. 2010Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen8Noble Alpha (IRE)355.5Sb.Ted DurcanMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby2Zazou (GER)358.0Olivier PeslierMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 2010Prix Messidor5Shakespearean (IRE)354.0Maxime GuyonSaeed Bin SuroorMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
11.07. 2010H.H.Sheikh Hamdan bin Rashid Al Maktoum-Trophy (Hamburger Stutenpreis)2Elle Shadow (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.07. 2010Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)5Noble Alpha (IRE)356.0Terence HellierMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.07. 2010Prix Jean Prat8Lope De Vega (IRE)358.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.06. 2010Ladbrokes.com Railway Stakes6Oor Jock (IRE)257.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
17.06. 2010Ribblesdale Stakes11Acquainted (GB)356.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.06. 2010Prix Paul de Moussac7Noble Alpha (IRE)355.5Skl.Gerald MosseMario HoferChantillyFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.06. 2010175. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Zazou (GER)358.0Terence HellierMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.06. 2010Prix du Jockey Club1Lope De Vega (IRE)358.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
30.05. 2010Oaks D'Italia5Siyaadah (GB)356.0Ahmed AjtebiMahmood Al ZarooniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
24.05. 2010Mehl Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas3Noble Alpha (IRE)358.0Skl.Terence HellierMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2010Poule d'Essai des Poulains6Zazou (GER)358.0Olivier PeslierMario HoferLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 2010Poule d'Essai des Poulains1Lope De Vega (IRE)358.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.04. 2010Grosser Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Zazou (GER)358.0Terence HellierMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.04. 2010Patinack Farm AJC Oaks2Faint Perfume (AUS)456.0Michael RoddBart CummingsRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.03. 2010UAE Derby Sponsored By The Saeed & Mohammed Al Naboodah Group6Siyaadah (GB)352.5Aaron GryderMahmood Al ZarooniMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21900m / 1m1½f
14.11. 2009Criterium de Saint-Cloud3Zazou (GER)257.0Maxime GuyonMario HoferSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.11. 2009Crown Oaks1Faint Perfume (AUS)355.5Michael RoddBart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
31.10. 2009AAMI Victoria DerbyNRShamoline Warrior (AUS)355.5Mark KavanaghFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
25.10. 2009Preis der Winterkönigin2Elle Shadow (IRE)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 2009Litex Commerce - Preis des Winterfavoriten2Noble Alpha (IRE)258.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.10. 2009Schweppes Thousand Guineas3Faint Perfume (AUS)355.5Michael RoddBart CummingsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 2009Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)4Lope De Vega (IRE)257.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2009Tattersalls Timeform Million13Saboteur (GB)258.5Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
03.10. 2009Tattersalls Timeform Million4Lowdown (IRE)258.5Royston FfrenchMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
03.10. 2009Tattersalls Timeform MillionNRSand Skier (GB)258.5Joe FanningMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
02.10. 2009Shadwell Middle Park Stakes5Arctic (IRE)256.0Patrick SmullenTracey CollinsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
11.09. 2009DFS May Hill Stakes5Clarietta (GB)256.0Ted DurcanJohn Leeper DunlopDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
04.09. 2009136. Zukunfts-Rennen4Zazou (GER)257.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
04.09. 2009136. Zukunfts-Rennen2Noble Alpha (IRE)257.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
29.08. 2009Berry Brothers And Rudd Prestige Stakes8Siyaadah (GB)257.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
23.05. 2009Diana-Trial3Elle Shadow (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m