Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Selkirk

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
10.05. 2015Premio Mario Incisa Della Rocchetta5Aria Di Primavera (GB)355.0Gregorio Marco ArenaStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
01.11. 2014Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern2Cubanita (GB)558.5Martin LaneRalph M. BeckettMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.10. 2014Premio Dormello4Aria Di Primavera (GB)256.0Dario VargiuStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
18.10. 2014Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes6Cubanita (GB)559.5Ryan MooreRalph M. BeckettAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
14.09. 2014Northern Dancer Turf Stakes9Forte Dei Marmi (GB)856.0David MoranRoger L. AttfieldWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
03.08. 2014156. Henkel-Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby11Ninfea (GER)358.0Sb.Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
29.06. 2014Newbridge Silverware Pretty Polly Stakes1Thistle Bird (GB)661.5George BakerRoger J. CharltonCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.05. 2014Etihad Airways Irish 1,000 Guineas6Tested (GB)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 2014Sky Bet Yorkshire Cup (British Champions Series)11Cubanita (GB)556.0Jim CrowleyRalph M. BeckettYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
14.05. 2014Tattersalls Musidora Stakes5Queen Of Ice (GB)357.0Seb SandersWilliam J. HaggasYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
27.10. 2013Pattison Canadian International Stakes7Forte Dei Marmi (GB)757.0Eurico Rosa Da SilvaRoger L. AttfieldWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2013Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup12Aiken (GB)560.5pRichard HughesJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
06.10. 2013Prix de l'Opera Longines3Thistle Bird (GB)558.0James DoyleRoger J. CharltonLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.09. 2013Northern Dancer Turf Stakes1Forte Dei Marmi (GB)756.0Eurico Rosa Da SilvaRoger L. AttfieldWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2013Qatar Prix Gladiateur-Grand Prix des Benevoles 201311Aiken (GB)557.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
07.09. 2013Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron Stakes10Caponata (USA)459.5Visor (1)Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.08. 2013Bet Online At thetote.com Royal Whip Stakes2Caponata (USA)460.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
03.08. 2013Markel Insurance Nassau Stakes (British Champions Series)2Thistle Bird (GB)560.0James DoyleRoger J. CharltonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.06. 2013Hardwicke StakesNRAiken (GB)557.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2013Duke of Cambridge Stakes (formerly the Windsor Forest Stakes)9Thistle Bird (GB)556.0hJames DoyleRoger J. CharltonAscotGBFlatGroup 21m / 1600m
18.05. 2013JLT Lockinge Stakes (British Champions Series)12Cityscape (GB)757.0James DoyleRoger J. CharltonNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 2013Qatar Bloodstock Dahlia Stakes3Thistle Bird (GB)556.0hJames DoyleRoger J. CharltonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
02.11. 2012Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf10Nahrain (GB)456.0Skl. (1)Lanfranco DettoriRoger VariandiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
20.10. 2012Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup2Aiken (GB)460.5William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
20.10. 2012Queen Elizabeth II Stakes Sponsored By Qipco (British Champions Mile)2Cityscape (GB)658.5James DoyleRoger J. CharltonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2012Pattison Canadian International Stakes3Forte Dei Marmi (GB)657.0John R. VelazquezRoger L. AttfieldWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
29.09. 2012Flower Bowl Invitational Stakes1Nahrain (GB)455.0John R. VelazquezRoger VarianBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
16.09. 2012Northern Dancer Turf Stakes Presented By Vtech3Forte Dei Marmi (GB)656.0Alex SolisRoger L. AttfieldWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2012Gain Horse Feeds Irish St. Leger4Aiken (GB)462.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
09.09. 2012Irresistible Jewel Blandford Stakes2Caponata (USA)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
09.09. 2012Irresistible Jewel Blandford Stakes3Nahrain (GB)460.5Neil CallanRoger VarianCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
12.08. 2012Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard - Jacques le Marois2Cityscape (GB)659.0James DoyleRoger J. CharltonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.08. 2012Markel Insurance Nassau Stakes (British Champions Series)8Nahrain (GB)460.0Neil CallanRoger VarianGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.07. 2012Coral-Eclipse (British Champions Series)4Cityscape (GB)660.5James DoyleRoger J. CharltonSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.06. 2012Hardwicke Stakes4Aiken (GB)457.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2012Coronation Stakes (British Champions Series)2Starscope (GB)357.0hJimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 2012Windsor Forest Stakes9Nahrain (GB)458.5Neil CallanRoger VarianAscotGBFlatGroup 21m / 1600m
26.05. 2012Premio Oaks d'Italia Trofeo SNAI9Cubanita (GB)356.0Martin LaneRalph M. BeckettSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
06.05. 2012BMW Champions Mile10Cityscape (GB)657.0James DoyleRoger J. CharltonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 2012Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes2Starscope (GB)357.0hJimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.04. 2012Lanwades Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes4Starscope (GB)356.0h1William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
31.03. 2012Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free1Cityscape (GB)657.0James DoyleRoger J. CharltonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
12.12. 2011Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile2Cityscape (GB)557.0Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.11. 2011Emirates Airline Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf2Nahrain (GB)356.5Lanfranco DettoriRoger VariandiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
04.11. 2011Emirates Airline Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare TurfNRAnnounce (GB)456.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabrediverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
01.11. 2011Emirates Melbourne Cup15Moyenne Corniche (GB)652.0Brett PrebbleBrian EllisonFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.10. 2011Qatar Prix de l'Opera2Announce (GB)458.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.10. 2011Qatar Prix de l'Opera1Nahrain (GB)356.0Lanfranco DettoriRoger VarianLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.09. 2011Premio Vittorio di Capua2Cityscape (GB)558.0Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.08. 2011Darley Prix Jean Romanet1Announce (GB)457.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.08. 2011Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard - Jacques Le Marois8Cityscape (GB)559.0Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.08. 2011Prix Guillaume d'Ornano5Glaswegian (GB)358.0Stephane PasquierPascal BaryDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
24.07. 2011Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte)2Glaswegian (GB)356.0Stephane PasquierPascal BaryMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
16.07. 2011Prix MessidorNRCityscape (GB)557.5Maxime GuyonRoger J. CharltonMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
14.06. 2011Queen Anne Stakes3Cityscape (GB )557.0Ryan MooreRoger J. CharltonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.06. 2011La Coupe2Announce (GB)456.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.06. 2011Prix du Jockey Club7Glaswegian (GB)358.0Stephane PasquierPascal BaryChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
23.05. 2011Prix Corrida2Announce (GB)456.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
15.05. 2011Poule d'Essai des Poulains8Glaswegian (GB)358.0Stephane PasquierPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 2011JLT Lockinge StakesNRCityscape (GB)557.0Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 2011Betfair Huxley Stakes (For the Tradesman's Cup)3Forte Dei Marmi (GB)557.0Lanfranco DettoriLuca Matteo CumaniChesterGBFlatGroup 31m2½f / 2100m
03.03. 2011Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored by Emirates Airline9Tam Lin (GB)857.0tX. ZianiMubarak bin ShafyaMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
23.01. 2011BHP Insurances Irish Champion Hurdle5Sublimity (FR)1174.5Andrew LynchRobert Alan HennessyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
14.11. 2010Dobbins & Madigans at Punchestown Hurdle4Sublimity (FR)1074.5tAndrew J. McNamaraRobert Alan HennessyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
09.10. 2010Premio Vittorio di Capua11Selmis (GB)657.0Sergio UrruVittorio CarusoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2010Total Prix Marcel Boussac - Criterium des Pouliches3Rainbow Springs (GB)256.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.09. 2010Qatar Prix Foy5Daryakana (FR)456.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
14.08. 2010Prix de Pomone - Haras d'EtrehamNRDaryakana (FR)459.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
12.08. 2010Prix Minerve - Shadwell1Announce (GB)355.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
24.07. 2010King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes Sponsored By Betfair4Daryakana (FR)459.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.07. 2010Darley Irish Oaks7Desert Sage (GB)357.0Jim CrowleyRalph M. BeckettCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 2010Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud3Daryakana (FR)456.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2010King Edward VII Stakes7Waseet (GB)356.0Richard HillsJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2010Gold Cup11Akmal (GB)457.0Richard HillsJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
16.06. 2010Windsor Forest Stakes9Super Sleuth (IRE)456.0Martin DwyerBrian J. MeehanAscotGBFlatGroup 21m / 1600m
15.06. 2010Queen Anne StakesPUPipedreamer (GB)657.0Jamie SpencerKevin A. RyanAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.06. 2010Investec Oaks13Ceilidh House (GB)357.0Jim CrowleyRalph M. BeckettEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.05. 2010Prix Corrida3Daryakana (FR)458.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
15.05. 2010totesport.com Lockinge Stakes4Pipedreamer (GB)657.0Jamie SpencerKevin A. RyanNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.04. 2010Paddy Power Champion INH Flat Race13Old Charm (GB)676.0Mr J.T. CarrollPhilip FentonPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
15.04. 2010Racing Post breezeupbonus.com Craven Stakes9Edinburgh Knight (IRE)356.0Tony CulhanePaul W. D'ArcyNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
27.03. 2010Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Etisalat13Consul General (GB)657.0Aaron GryderN. Al MandeelMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
27.03. 2010Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free16Tam Lin (GB)757.0tWilliam J. SuppleMubarak bin ShafyaMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
20.03. 2010sportingbet Supports Heros Winter Derby1Tranquil Tiger (GB)657.0Skl.Thomas Peter QueallyHenry R.A. CecilLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
18.03. 2010JCB Triumph Hurdle13Blue Nymph (GB)466.5Dougie CostelloJohn J. QuinnCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
16.03. 2010Spinal Research Supreme Novices' Hurdle15Takestan (IRE)773.0John L. CullenPatrick O. BradyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
04.03. 2010Jebel Hatta Sponsored by Derrinstown Stud, Haatel12With Interest (GB)757.0tRoyston FfrenchAli Rashid Al RaiheMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
04.03. 2010Jebel Hatta Sponsored by Derrinstown Stud, Haatel3Tam Lin (GB)757.0tWilliam J. SuppleMubarak bin ShafyaMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
21.02. 2010Gübelin - 71. Großer Preis von St. Moritz4Mannlichen (GB)455.5Steve DrowneMark JohnstonSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
24.01. 2010Toshiba Irish Champion Hurdle3Sublimity (FR)1074.5tPhilip CarberryRobert Alan HennessyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
29.12. 2009Leopardstown Golf Centre December Festival Hurdle2Sublimity (FR)974.5tPhilip CarberryRobert Alan HennessyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
13.12. 2009Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase1Daryakana (FR)353.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.12. 2009Bar One Racing Royal Bond Novice Hurdle5Takestan (IRE)674.5John L. CullenPatrick O. BradyFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
28.11. 2009WBX.COM Fighting Fifth Hurdle2Sublimity (FR)973.0tPhilip CarberryRobert Alan HennessyNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
14.11. 2009Criterium de Saint-Cloud6Gardening Leave (GB)257.0William BuickAndrew M. BaldingSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2009Emirates Airline Champion Stakes4Pipedreamer (GB)558.5Seb SandersJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2009Qatar Prix Dollar1Pipedreamer (GB)557.0Dominique BoeufJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2009Total Prix de la Forêt9Border Patrol (GB)357.0Kevin J. ManningRoger J. CharltonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
26.09. 2009Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes2Waseet (GB)256.0Richard HillsJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
12.07. 2009Darley Irish Oaks9Belle Chose (IRE)357.0Danny M. GrantJohn Joseph MurphyCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2009Blue Square Brigadier Gerard Stakes10Perks (IRE)457.0Jimmy QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
28.05. 2009Blue Square Brigadier Gerard Stakes5Pipedreamer (GB)557.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
24.05. 2009Oaks d'Italia10Taurakina (GB)356.0Marco MonterisoEmilio BorromeoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
24.05. 2009Boylesports.com Irish 1,000 Guineas13Super Sleuth (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriBrian J. MeehanCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.05. 2009Premio Presidente della Repubblica1Selmis (GB)558.0Mirco DemuroVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.05. 2009Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes5Tarankali (IRE)357.5Francis M. BerryJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
04.05. 2009High Chaparral European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes5Perks (IRE)457.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
03.05. 2009stanjames.com 1000 Guineas Stakes3Super Sleuth (IRE)357.0Martin DwyerBrian J. MeehanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 2009stanjames.com 2000 Guineas Stakes (201st Running)14Cityscape (GB)357.0Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2009Premio Regina Elena15Taurakina (GB)356.0Alberto SannaEmilio BorromeoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.03. 2009JCB Triumph Hurdle14Stow (GB)470.0Sam ThomasVenetia WilliamsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
10.03. 2009williamhill.com Supreme Novices' Hurdle17Bee Sting (GB)573.0Derek LavertyLisa WilliamsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
10.03. 2009Smurfit Kappa Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy15Sublimity (FR)974.5tPhilip CarberryRobert Alan HennessyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
05.03. 2009Jebel Hatta - Daaher13Tam Lin (GB)657.0tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
25.01. 2009Toshiba Irish Champion Hurdle4Sublimity (FR)974.5tPhilip CarberryRobert Alan HennessyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
29.12. 2008Leopardstown Golf Centre December Festival Hurdle1Sublimity (FR)874.5tPhilip CarberryRobert Alan HennessyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
28.12. 2008woodiesdiy.com Christmas Hurdle4Convincing (GB)573.5E.F. PowerJohn Joseph MurphyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
06.12. 2008WBX.COM Fighting Fifth Hurdle2Sublimity (FR)873.0tAndrew J. McNamaraRobert Alan HennessyNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
30.11. 2008Bar One Racing Hatton's Grace Hurdle7Convincing (GB)574.5Robbie PowerJohn Joseph MurphyFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
09.11. 2008Premio Roma At The Races9Selmis (GB)458.0Mirco DemuroVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 2008Emirates Airline Champion Stakes7Pipedreamer (GB)458.5Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2008Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein5Blythe Knight (IRE)857.0Stephane PasquierJohn J. QuinnLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.09. 2008Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes2Cityscape (GB)256.0Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
12.09. 2008National Express Doncaster Cup2Balkan Knight (GB)857.5Jimmy FortuneDavid R.C. ElsworthDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
23.08. 2008Juddmonte International Stakes4Pipedreamer (GB)459.5Seb SandersJohn H.M. GosdenYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
17.08. 2008Desmond Stakes2Blythe Knight (IRE)861.0Graham GibbonsJohn J. QuinnLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
05.07. 2008Coral-Eclipse3Pipedreamer (GB)460.5Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.06. 2008Prince of Wales's Stakes3Pipedreamer (GB)457.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.06. 2008Premio Carlo Vittadini (ex Premio Turati)4Selmis (GB)460.0Mirco DemuroVincenzo CarusoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.05. 2008Betfair Brigadier Gerard Stakes3Pipedreamer (GB)457.0Ryan MooreJohn H.M. GosdenSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
18.05. 2008Premio Presidente della Repubblica5Selmis (GB)458.0Mirco DemuroVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.04. 2008ACCBank Champion Hurdle2Sublimity (FR)875.5tPhilip CarberryJohn G. CarrPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
11.03. 2008Smurfit Kappa Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy4Sublimity (FR)874.5tPhilip CarberryJohn G. CarrCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
11.03. 2008Smurfit Kappa Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy11Blythe Knight (IRE)874.5Dougie CostelloJohn J. QuinnCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
11.03. 2008Anglo Irish Bank Supreme Novices' HurdlePUPasco (SWI)573.0Sam ThomasPaul F. NichollsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
15.12. 2007Boylesports.com International Hurdle4Sublimity (FR)773.5tPhilip CarberryJohn G. CarrCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
01.12. 2007WBX.COM "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle6Blythe Knight (IRE)773.0Dougie CostelloJohn J. QuinnNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
27.10. 2007Racing Post Trophy12Ridge Dance (GB)257.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2007Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)3Shediak (FR)257.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2007Prix du Cadran Casino-Theatre Barriere de Toulouse4Balkan Knight (GB)758.0Jimmy FortuneDavid R.C. ElsworthLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
06.10. 2007Prix Daniel Wildenstein Castel Marie-Louise de La Baule3Blythe Knight (IRE)757.5Graham GibbonsJohn J. QuinnLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.09. 2007Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes4Ridge Dance (GB)256.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
16.09. 2007Prix Vermeille Lucien BarriereNRFreedonia (GB)558.0John Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.09. 2007GNER Doncaster Cup6Balkan Knight (GB)757.5Ted DurcanDavid R.C. ElsworthDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
05.08. 2007Prix de Pomone6Freedonia (GB)559.0Thierry GilletJohn Edward HammondDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
02.08. 2007ABN Amro Goodwood Cup4Balkan Knight (GB)759.5John EganDavid R.C. ElsworthGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
03.06. 2007Premio Emilio Turati8Momix (GB)458.5Pierantonio ConvertinoBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.06. 2007Premio Emilio Turati2Icelandic (GB)560.0Mario SannaFrank SheridanSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
31.05. 2007Betfair Brigadier Gerard Stakes6Tam Lin (GB)458.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
06.05. 2007Stan James 1000 Guineas Stakes21Selinka (GB)357.0Eddie AhernRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.04. 2007Premio Parioli Gioco del Lotto12Selmis (GB)358.0Skl.Gabriele BietoliniVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
19.04. 2007banshahousestables.com Craven Stakes7Broghill (GB)356.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.04. 2007John Smith's Imagine Appeal Top Novices' Hurdle1Blythe Knight (IRE)770.0Tony McCoyJohn J. QuinnAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
16.03. 2007JCB Triumph Hurdle14Convincing (GB)470.0E.F. PowerJohn Joseph MurphyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
13.03. 2007Smurfit Kappa Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy1Sublimity (FR)774.5tPhilip CarberryJohn G. CarrCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.12. 2006Durkan New Homes Juvenile Hurdle11Convincing (GB)367.5E.F. PowerJohn Joseph MurphyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
10.12. 2006Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase2Kastoria (IRE)555.5Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.11. 2006Japan Cup7Freedonia (GB)455.0Thierry GilletJohn Edward HammondTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.11. 2006Criterium de Saint-Cloud7Consul General (GB)257.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.11. 2006Premio Ribot9Icelandic (GB)458.0Pierantonio ConvertinoFrank SheridanCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
22.10. 2006Pattison Canadian International8Kastoria (IRE)556.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
22.10. 2006E.P. Taylor Stakes6Red Bloom (GB)556.0Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
14.10. 2006Premio Vittorio di Capua6Icelandic (GB)456.0Pierantonio ConvertinoFrank SheridanSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.09. 2006Irish National Stud Blandford Stakes1Red Bloom (GB)559.0Jamie SpencerSir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
16.09. 2006Irish Field St. Leger1Kastoria (IRE)560.5tMichael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
10.09. 2006Prix Vermeille Lucien Barriere4Freedonia (GB)458.0Thierry GilletJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.08. 2006VC Bet Nunthorpe Stakes4The Trader (IRE)862.0Skl.Ted DurcanMichael Thomas William BlanshardYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
20.08. 2006Darley Prix Jean Romanet3Red Bloom (GB)556.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.08. 2006Prix de Pomone1Freedonia (GB)459.0Thierry GilletJohn Edward HammondDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
03.08. 2006ABN Amro Goodwood Cup9Balkan Knight (GB)659.5John EganDavid R.C. ElsworthGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
16.07. 2006Darley Irish Oaks2Scottish Stage (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.07. 2006Audi Pretty Polly Stakes3Red Bloom (GB)561.0John Patrick MurtaghSir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.06. 2006Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)14Etlaala (GB)459.0Richard HillsBarry W. HillsAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
23.06. 2006King Edward VII Stakes5Tam Lin (GB)356.0Robert WinstonSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2006King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)22The Trader (IRE)858.0Skl.Ted DurcanMichael Thomas William BlanshardAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
02.06. 2006Vodafone Oaks10Riyalma (IRE)357.0Christophe SoumillonSir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.05. 2006Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup4Kastoria (IRE)555.0tMichael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
25.04. 2006VC Bet Champion Novice Hurdle4Sublimity (FR)675.5tPhilip CarberryJohn G. CarrPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
08.04. 2006John Smith's Grand National Chase (Handicap)URWhispered Secret (GER)769.0Roderick GreeneMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
14.03. 2006Anglo Irish Bank Supreme Novices' Hurdle4Sublimity (FR)673.0tPhilip CarberryJohn G. CarrCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
06.11. 2005Premio Roma At The Races9Altieri (GB)758.0Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile10Golden Island (IRE)458.0Michael HillsJohn W. HillsKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.10. 2005Emirates Airline Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf5Favourable Terms (GB)556.0Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StoutediverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
16.10. 2005Premio Sergio Cumani5Golden Island (IRE)456.0Ryan MooreJohn W. HillsSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.10. 2005Premio Vittorio di Capua3Altieri (GB)756.0Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.10. 2005Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'Enghien6Red Bloom (GB)458.0Lanfranco DettoriSir Michael StouteLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.10. 2005Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere8The Trader (IRE)762.0Skl.Ted DurcanMichael Thomas William BlanshardLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
01.10. 2005Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes8Favourable Terms (GB)557.0Jimmy FortuneSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.09. 2005Irish National Stud Blandford Stakes1Red Bloom (GB)458.5Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
04.09. 2005Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp6Altieri (GB)758.0Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.09. 2005William Hill Sprint Cup6Etlaala (GB)356.5Richard HillsBarry W. HillsHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.08. 2005Darley Prix de la Nonette6Alumni (GB)357.0Richard HughesBarry W. HillsDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
21.08. 2005Prix Jean Romanet2Red Bloom (GB)456.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.08. 2005VC Bet Nunthorpe Stakes14The Trader (IRE)762.0Skl.Ted DurcanMichael Thomas William BlanshardYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
07.08. 2005Prix Maurice de Gheest7The Trader (IRE)758.0Skl.Tony Richard QuinnMichael Thomas William BlanshardDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
30.07. 2005Vodafone Nassau Stakes3Red Bloom (GB)458.5John Patrick MurtaghSir Michael StouteGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.07. 2005Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins8Albinus (GB)460.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsAndrew M. BaldingHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2005Darley July Cup16The Trader (IRE)759.5Skl.Kieren FallonMichael Thomas William BlanshardNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.07. 2005Darley July Cup3Etlaala (GB)356.5Richard HillsBarry W. HillsNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.07. 2005Coral-Eclipse Stakes3Altieri (GB)760.5Richard HughesVittorio CarusoSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.06. 2005Audi Pretty Polly Stakes2Red Bloom (GB)460.5John Patrick MurtaghSir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.06. 2005Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)7Etlaala (GB)356.0Richard HillsBarry W. HillsAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
14.06. 2005Queen Anne Stakes9Prince Kirk (FR)557.0Skl.Marco MonterisoEmilio BorromeoAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.05. 2005Prix Corrida5Pink Palace (IRE)455.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireDominique SepulchreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
15.05. 2005Premio Presidente della Repubblica At The Races1Altieri (GB)758.0Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.05. 2005Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup8Massif Centrale (GB)455.0John EganDavid R.C. ElsworthYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
01.05. 2005UltimatePoker.com 1000 Guineas Stakes20Market Trend (GB)357.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2005VCbet Dahlia Stakes5Red Bloom (GB)456.0John Patrick MurtaghSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
14.04. 2005bet365 Craven Stakes8Etlaala (GB)356.0Richard HillsBarry W. HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
26.03. 2005Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free5Prince Kirk (FR)557.0Skl.Marco MonterisoEmilio BorromeoMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
19.03. 2005Littlewoods Bet Direct Winter Derby7Moayed (GB)656.0Skl., tTony Richard QuinnNick P. LittmodenLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
19.03. 2005Littlewoods Bet Direct Winter Derby2Blythe Knight (IRE)556.0Thomas Peter QueallyEdward A.L. DunlopLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
18.03. 2005JCB Triumph HurdlePUEtendard Indien (FR)470.0Skl. (1)Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
05.03. 2005Bvlgari Jebel Hatta9Fandango Dancer (GB)459.0tRichard MullenMazin Al KurdiMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
07.11. 2004Premio Roma10Altieri (GB)658.0Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2004Darley Dewhurst Stakes8Etlaala (GB)257.0Richard HillsBarry W. HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere14The Trader (IRE)662.0Skl.Kieren FallonMichael Thomas William BlanshardLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.09. 2004Irish National Stud Blandford Stakes4Red Bloom (GB)356.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
11.09. 2004Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron StakesNRFavourable Terms (GB)458.0Sir Michael StouteLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.09. 2004SGB Champagne Stakes1Etlaala (GB)255.5Richard HillsBarry W. HillsDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
04.09. 2004Stanleybet Sprint Cup19The Trader (IRE)657.0Skl.Fergus SweeneyMichael Thomas William BlanshardHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.08. 2004Prix Minerve Shadwell7Pink Palace (IRE)355.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireDominique SepulchreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
22.08. 2004Prix Jean Romanet11Felicity (IRE)456.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.08. 2004Prix Maurice de Gheest5The Trader (IRE)658.0Skl.Fergus SweeneyMichael Thomas William BlanshardDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
01.08. 2004Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)4Scott's View (GB)560.0Stanley K.M. ChinMark JohnstonMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
31.07. 2004Vodafone Nassau Stakes1Favourable Terms (GB)458.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.07. 2004UAE Equestrian And Racing Federation Falmouth Stakes6Favourable Terms (GB)457.5Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 2004Gran Premio di Milano4Altieri (GB)660.0Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2004Coronation Stakes3Red Bloom (GB)357.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 2004Gold Cup7Highest (IRE)558.0tTed DurcanSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
16.06. 2004Prince of Wales's Stakes5Scott's View (GB)557.0Stanley K.M. ChinMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.06. 2004King's Stand Stakes10The Trader (IRE)658.0Skl.Jamie SpencerMichael Thomas William BlanshardAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
05.06. 2004Vodafone Derby Stakes11Massif Centrale (GB)357.0Dane O'NeillDavid R.C. ElsworthEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 2004Vodafone Coronation Cup7Scott's View (GB)557.0Kieren FallonMark JohnstonEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.05. 200433. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis3Scott's View (GB)556.0Stanley K.M. ChinMark JohnstonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 2004Prix d'Ispahan1Prince Kirk (FR)458.0Skl.Marco MonterisoEmilio BorromeoLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
16.05. 2004Premio Presidente della Repubblica SIS1Altieri (GB)658.0Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.05. 2004Prix de Saint-Georges1The Trader (IRE)658.0Skl.Jamie SpencerMichael Thomas William BlanshardLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
13.05. 2004Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup7Highest (IRE)555.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
11.05. 2004Tattersalls Musidora Stakes2Glen Innes (IRE)354.5Kieren FallonDavid R. LoderYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
02.05. 2004Letheby & Christopher Dahlia Stakes7Felicity (IRE)455.0Michael J. KinaneJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
02.05. 2004UltimateBet.com 1000 Guineas Stakes4Red Bloom (GB)357.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2004Champions Mile4Blue Stitch (GB)557.0Visor (1)Glyn SchofieldA.T. MillardSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.04. 2004Audemars Piguet QE II Cup3Scott's View (GB)557.0Stanley ChinMark JohnstonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.04. 2004Audemars Piguet QE II Cup9Blue Stitch (GB)557.0VisorRobert FraddA.T. MillardSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.03. 2004Dubai Sheema Classic3Scott's View (GB)556.0Stanley K.M. ChinMark JohnstonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.03. 2004JCB Triumph Hurdle11Border Tale (GB)470.0Carl LlewellynC. WeedonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
06.03. 2004Burjuman Dubai City Of Gold Stakes11Scott's View (GB)556.0Stanley K.M. ChinMark JohnstonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Cup8Blue Stitch (GB)457.0Skl.Douglas J. WhyteA.T. MillardSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Sprint6The Trader (IRE)557.0Skl.Kieren FallonMichael Thomas William BlanshardSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
16.11. 2003Premio Roma2Altieri (GB)558.0Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.10. 2003Premio Vittorio di Capua10Prince Kirk (FR)355.5Edmondo BottiEmilio BorromeoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.10. 2003Premio Vittorio di Capua9Altieri (GB)556.5Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp - Majestic Barriere2The Trader (IRE)562.0Skl.Kieren FallonMichael Thomas William BlanshardLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
04.10. 2003Peugeot Sun Chariot Stakes9Welsh Diva (GB)456.5pEddie AhernAmanda J. PerrettNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 2003Peugeot Sun Chariot Stakes5Favourable Terms (GB)355.5Pat EdderySir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.09. 2003Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile1Red Bloom (GB)255.5Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.09. 2003betfair.com Matron Stakes1Favourable Terms (GB)356.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.08. 2003Prix de la Nonette3Felicity (IRE)357.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
21.08. 2003Victor Chandler Nunthorpe Stakes6The Trader (IRE)562.0Skl.Jimmy QuinnMichael Thomas William BlanshardYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
03.08. 2003Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Highdown (IRE)460.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
26.07. 2003King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes12Leadership (GB)460.5Jamie SpencerSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.06. 2003107. Idee Hansa-Preisagh.Valley Chapel (IRE)758.0Stanley K.M. ChinWido NeurothHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.06. 2003Gran Premio di Milano1Leadership (GB)460.0Richard HillsSaeed Bin SuroorSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2003Hardwicke Stakes5Highest (IRE)455.0Visor (1)Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2003King's Stand Stakes5The Trader (IRE)558.0Skl.Fergus SweeneyMichael Thomas William BlanshardAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
01.06. 2003Prix Jean Prat2Prince Kirk (FR)358.0Lanfranco DettoriEmilio BorromeoChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.05. 2003Tattersalls Gold Cup2Highdown (IRE)457.0Jamie SpencerSaeed Bin SuroorCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
11.05. 2003Premio Presidente della Repubblica3Altieri (GB)556.5Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.05. 200368. Gerling-Preis5Valley Chapel (IRE)758.0Fredrik JohanssonWido NeurothKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.05. 2003Dahlia Stakes8Welsh Diva (GB)457.0Tony Richard QuinnAmanda J. PerrettNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
27.04. 2003Premio Parioli2Prince Kirk (FR)358.0Palmerio AgusEmilio BorromeoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
29.03. 2003Dubai Sheema Classic7Highest (IRE)456.0Jamie SpencerSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.03. 2003Dubai City of Gold Stakes1Highest (IRE)454.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
08.03. 2003Jebel Hatta6Highdown (IRE)457.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
17.11. 2002Premio Ribot1Altieri (GB)458.0Lanfranco DettoriVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.10. 2002Prix Royal-Oak2Sulk (IRE)353.5Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
20.10. 2002Premio Sergio Cumani3Kootenay (IRE)355.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
20.10. 2002Premio Sergio Cumani1Welsh Diva (GB)355.0Tony Richard QuinnAmanda J. PerrettSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.10. 2002Premio Vittorio di Capua4Altieri (GB)456.5Gabriele BietoliniVittorio CarusoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2002Prix Daniel Wildenstein (Ex Rond Point) Casino Barriere de la Rochelle4Massigann (IRE)356.0Skl.Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 2002Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Valley Chapel (IRE)659.0Fredrik JohanssonWido NeurothHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 2002Prix Vermeille Hermitage Barriere de la Baule9Sulk (IRE)357.0Olivier DoleuzeJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.09. 2002Rothmans Royals St Leger Stakes Showcase2Highest (IRE)357.0Darryll HollandSir Michael StouteDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
28.08. 2002132. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche2Red Liason (IRE)354.0Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
22.08. 2002Victor Chandler Nunthorpe Stakes11The Trader (IRE)462.0Skl.Jimmy QuinnMichael Thomas William BlanshardYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
21.08. 2002Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks3Sulk (IRE)354.5Richard HughesJohn H.M. GosdenYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.08. 2002Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard-Jacques Le Maroi8Altieri (GB)459.0Gabriele BietoliniVittorio CarusoDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.08. 2002Prix de Psyche3Be Glad (GB)356.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
03.08. 2002Vodafone Nassau Stakes8Premier Prize (GB)557.5Tony Richard QuinnDavid R.C. ElsworthGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.08. 2002Vodafone Nassau Stakes2Sulk (IRE)353.5Richard HughesJohn H.M. GosdenGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.07. 2002Grosser Preis von Berlin2Red Liason (IRE)354.0Torsten MundryJohn Leeper DunlopMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
10.07. 2002Falmouth Stakes3Kootenay (IRE)353.5Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.07. 2002Prix Messidor1Altieri (GB)458.0Gabriele BietoliniVittorio CarusoMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
21.06. 2002Coronation Stakes9Red Liason (IRE)357.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 2002King's Stand Stakes4The Trader (IRE)458.0Skl.Jimmy QuinnMichael Thomas William BlanshardAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
16.06. 2002167. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Whispered Secret (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.06. 2002Vodafone Coronation Cup5Pawn Broker (GB)557.0Michael J. KinaneDavid R.C. ElsworthEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 2002Vodafone Coronation Cup8Pawn Broker (GB)657.0Dane O'NeillDavid R.C. ElsworthEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 2002Vodafone Coronation Cup2Highest (IRE)457.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 200231. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis3Border Arrow (GB)758.0Kieren FallonIan Anthony BaldingBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
26.05. 200224. Badener Meile3Ulterior Motives (GB)556.5Skl.Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.05. 2002Premio Carlo d'Alessio5Shibu's Elk (GB)455.0Dario VargiuGiuseppe BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
19.05. 2002Prix Saint-Alary12Sulk (IRE)357.0VisorLanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.05. 2002Henkel-Rennen - 82. Germann 1000 Guineas3Red Liason (IRE)358.0Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2002Premio Presidente della Repubblica SIS4Altieri (GB)458.0Gabriele BietoliniVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.05. 200267. Gerling-Preis9Valley Chapel (IRE)658.0Olivier DoleuzeWido NeurothKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.05. 2002Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race12Sulk (IRE)357.0VisorOlivier PeslierJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 2002Directa Parseal Dahlia Stakes3Premier Prize (GB)556.0Tony Richard QuinnDavid R.C. ElsworthNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
01.05. 2002Premio Regina Elena8Kootenay (IRE)356.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.04. 2002Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Whispered Secret (GER)355.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.03. 2002Gerrard Supreme Novices' Hurdle23Ansari (IRE)573.5J.P. ElliottPatrick O. BradyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
16.12. 2001Hong Kong Sprint5The Trader (IRE)357.0Skl.Kevin DarleyMichael Thomas William BlanshardSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.11. 2001Premio Ribot13Excenevex (FR)358.0Edmondo BottiValfredo ValianiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
18.11. 2001Premio Roma9Altieri (GB)357.5Gabriele BietoliniVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.11. 2001Premio Ribot16Toffee Nosed (GB)356.5Darryll HollandBarry W. HillsCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
21.10. 2001Gran Premio del Jockey Club3Altieri (GB)356.5Gabriele BietoliniVittorio CarusoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 2001Prix Marcel Boussac - Royal Barriere1Sulk (IRE)256.0VisorLanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2001Peugeot Sun Chariot Stakes1Independence (GB)355.5Kieren FallonEdward A.L. DunlopNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2001Peugeot Sun Chariot Stakes5Premier Prize (GB)456.5Martin DwyerDavid R.C. ElsworthNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.09. 2001Moyglare Stud Stakes12Royal Ulay (FR)256.0Wayne M. LordanTommy StackCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
02.09. 2001Trusted Partner Matron Stakes1Independence (GB)355.5Lanfranco DettoriEdward A.L. DunlopLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.08. 2001Independent Waterford Wedgwood Phoenix Stakes8Highdown (IRE)257.0Francis M. BerryMichael R. ChannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.08. 2001Champagne Lanson Vintage Stakes6Highdown (IRE)256.0Steve DrowneMichael R. ChannonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
22.07. 2001WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis8Valley Chapel (IRE)560.0Fredrik JohanssonWido NeurothHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.06. 2001Prince of Wales's Stakes8Border Arrow (GB)657.0VisorKevin DarleyIan Anthony BaldingAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.06. 2001Coventry Stakes7Highdown (IRE)256.0Steve DrowneMichael R. ChannonAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
29.05. 2001Credit Suisse First Boston Brigadier Gerard Stakes1Border Arrow (GB)655.5Visor (1)Lanfranco DettoriIan Anthony BaldingSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
15.05. 2001Tattersalls Musidora Stakes5Toffee Nosed (GB)354.5John ReidBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
13.05. 2001Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches15Chiquette (GB)357.0Frederic SanchezWido NeurothLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.04. 2001Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes13Trustthunder (GB)355.0Kevin DarleyNick P. LittmodenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
17.04. 2001Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes3Toffee Nosed (GB)355.0John ReidBarry W. HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft11Indian Ruby (GER)457.0James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
26.12. 2000Denny Juvenile Hurdle11Ansari (IRE)367.5K.P. GaulePatrick O. BradyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Cup13Keen Winner (GB)457.0Weichong MarwingA.T. MillardSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.11. 2000Premio Roma2Border Arrow (GB)558.0Jimmy FortuneIan Anthony BaldingCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2000Prix de la Forêt11Trans Island (GB)558.0Kevin DarleyIan Anthony BaldingLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.10. 2000Dubai Champion Stakes6Border Arrow (GB)558.0tJimmy FortuneIan Anthony BaldingAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2000Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner Sparkasse8Indian Ruby (GER)357.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von EuropaNRIndian Ruby (GER)355.5Peter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 2000Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile3Hotelgenie Dot Com (GB)255.5Craig A. WilliamsMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.09. 2000Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes4The Trader (IRE)256.0Dale GibsonMichael BlanshardDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
03.09. 2000Moyglare Stud Stakes9Stage Presence (IRE)256.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
03.09. 2000Moyglare Stud Stakes2Hotelgenie Dot Com (GB)256.0Craig A. WilliamsMichael R. ChannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
27.08. 2000104. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Indian Ruby (GER)356.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
19.08. 2000Beverly D. Stakes3Country Garden (GB)556.0Corey NakataniM. HarteArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
13.08. 2000EuropaChampionat2Indian Ruby (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
08.07. 2000Prix Messidor4Trans Island (GB)560.0Gerald MosseIan Anthony BaldingMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
08.07. 2000Coral-Eclipse Stakes Showcase Race7Border Arrow (GB)560.5Seb SandersIan Anthony BaldingSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby6Indian Ruby (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 2000Prince of Wales's StakesNRBorder Arrow (GB)557.0AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.06. 2000165. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen2Indian Ruby (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 2000Vodafone Coronation Cup Stakes3Border Arrow (GB)557.0Jimmy FortuneIan Anthony BaldingEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.06. 2000Vodafone Oaks Stakes15Premier Prize (GB)357.0Neil PollardDavid R.C. ElsworthEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 2000Emirates Airline Prix du Jockey-Club13Pawn Broker (GB)358.0Tony Richard QuinnDavid R.C. ElsworthChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
30.05. 2000Credit Suisse First Boston Brigadier Gerard Stakes Showcase Race2Border Arrow (GB)555.5Raymond CochraneIan Anthony BaldingSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
20.05. 2000Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes2Trans Island (GB)557.0Kieren FallonIan Anthony BaldingNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.05. 2000JWE Telecom Dante Stakes2Pawn Broker (GB)356.0Tony Richard QuinnDavid R.C. ElsworthYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
14.05. 2000Prix de Saint-Georges10Harbour Island (FR)354.5Olivier DoleuzePascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
14.05. 2000Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen6Indian Ruby (GER)358.0Piotr PiatkowskiPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 2000Premio Parioli13Nothing Daunted (GB)358.0Gary CarterEdward A.L. DunlopCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
16.04. 2000Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof (Dr. Busch-Memorial)2Indian Ruby (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.04. 2000Audemars Piguet QE II Cup5Keen Winner (GB)457.0tRobert FraddA.T. MillardSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.12. 1999Hong Kong Mile2Field Of Hope (IRE)457.0Sylvain GuillotPascal BarySha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.11. 1999Breeders' Cup Mile8Kirkwall (GB)557.0Skl.Victor EspinozaRobert FrankeldiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
17.10. 1999Prix de la Forêt3Trans Island (GB)458.0Kevin DarleyIan Anthony BaldingLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
17.10. 1999Prix de la Forêt1Field Of Hope (IRE)456.0Sylvain GuillotPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
03.10. 1999Prix du Rond Point Grand Hotel Barriere1Trans Island (GB)457.5Kieren FallonIan Anthony BaldingLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.09. 1999Emirates Prix du Moulin de Longchamp6Field Of Hope (IRE)456.0Sylvain GuillotPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.08. 1999Prix Morny5Harbour Island (FR)256.0Thierry JarnetPascal BaryDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.08. 1999Prix d'Astarte1Field Of Hope (IRE)457.0Sylvain GuillotPascal BaryDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.07. 1999Greene King Falmouth Fillies' StakesNRCeltic Cross (GB)4Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.06. 1999Independent Newspapers Pretty Polly Stakes7Apparatchik (GB)354.5Skl.John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.05. 1999Entenmann's Irish 1,000 Guineas5Wince (GB)357.0Kieren FallonHenry R.A. CecilCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 1999Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen10Valley Chapel (IRE)358.0Fredrik JohanssonWido NeurothKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1999Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Fillies' Showcase Race1Wince (GB)357.0Kieren FallonHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.04. 1999Prix du Muguet5Field Of Hope (IRE)454.5Sylvain GuillotPascal BarySaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
18.03. 1999Elite Racing Club Triumph Hurdle19Incepta (GB)470.0K.P. GauleP.S. McEnteeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
30.08. 1998102. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Scorned (GER)356.0Simon WhitworthIan Anthony BaldingHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
02.08. 1998Prix d'Astarte5Orford Ness (GB)457.0Sylvain GuillotPascal BaryDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.07. 1998Prix Messidor3Orford Ness (GB)456.5Sylvain GuillotPascal BaryMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
19.06. 1998King Edward VII Stakes3Scorned (GER)354.5Simon WhitworthIan Anthony BaldingAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1998Grosser Müller Brot-Preis2Scorned (GER)358.0Simon WhitworthIan Anthony BaldingMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.06. 1998Vodafone Derby Stakes3Border Arrow (GB)357.0Raymond CochraneIan Anthony BaldingEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.05. 1998Grosvenor Casinos Dante Stakes3Border Arrow (GB)356.0Raymond CochraneIan Anthony BaldingYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
10.05. 1998Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen8Trans Island (GB)358.0Pat EdderyIan Anthony BaldingKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1998Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes3Border Arrow (GB)357.0Raymond CochraneIan Anthony BaldingNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.04. 1998Premio Parioli2Trans Island (GB)358.0Kevin DarleyIan Anthony BaldingCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
19.04. 1998Premio Regina Elena3Field Of Hope (IRE)356.0Pat EdderyGiuseppe BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
27.10. 1997Bord Gais Killavullan Stakes4Natalis (IRE)255.5Pat ShanahanJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
05.10. 1997Sunset and Vine Prix de l'Opera6Entice (FR)355.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 1997Sunset and Vine Prix de l'Opera2Squeak (GB)355.0Gerald MosseJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.09. 1997Aga Khan Studs National Stakes7Natalis (IRE)257.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
30.08. 1997Futurity Stakes3Natalis (IRE)255.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.08. 1997Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks6Squeak (GB)354.5Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.08. 1997Vodafone Nassau Stakes2Entice (FR)353.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.07. 1997Sussex Stakes8Wolf Mountain (GB)356.5Dane O'NeillRichard HannonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 1997Queen Anne Stakes10Hidden Meadow (GB)353.5Michael HillsIan Anthony BaldingAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.06. 1997Prix d'Abu Dhabi Airport Duty Free (Prix Jean Prat)3Kirkwall (GB)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 1997Prix de Guiche1Kirkwall (GB)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
13.05. 1997Tattersalls Musidora Stakes4Entice (FR)354.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
03.05. 1997Pertemps 2000 Guineas Stakes13Hidden Meadow (GB)357.0Michael HillsIan Anthony BaldingNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.04. 1997Premio Parioli5Granny's Pet (GB)358.0Jimmy FortunePaul ColeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.10. 1996Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park Stakes8Carati (GB)256.0George DuffieldRonald BossNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.09. 1996The Aga Khan Studs National Stakes9Beautiful Fire (IRE)257.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
31.08. 1996Futurity Stakes3Beautiful Fire (IRE)255.5Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f