Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Seattle Dancer

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
25.04. 2011Silberne Peitsche der Sauren Fonds-Service AG5Golden Whip (GER)458.5Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
09.10. 2010Premio Sergio Cumani6Mahamaya (GER)356.5Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.08. 201055. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe12Oriental Lion (GB)456.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.07. 2010Derby 2010 (82ste Volbloed Derby)2Little Star (HOL)358.0Stephen HellynJan PubbenDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
24.05. 2010Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen3Mahamaya (GER)358.0Andreas GöritzAndreas TrybuhlKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 2009Grosse Europa Meile7Four Dancers (GER)457.5Henk GreweErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 2009Euro-Cup7Glad Panther (GB)356.5Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.09. 200976. Darley Oettingen-Rennen6Glad Panther (GB)356.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.08. 2009139. Goldene Peitsche7Adamantinos (GB)559.0Adrie de VriesErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
02.08. 2009Henkel-Trophy6Four Dancers (GER)460.0Marvin SuerlandErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby12Glad Panther (GB)358.0Rene PiechulekUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby11Oriental Lion (GB)358.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 2009Davidoff Swiss Derby6Auenwunder (GER)356.5Freddy Di FèdeGuy RaveneauFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
14.06. 2009174. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Oriental Lion (GB)358.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 2009oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic5Glad Panther (GB)358.0William MongilUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.05. 2009Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen1Glad Panther (GB)358.0William MongilUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.04. 2009Evening Herald Champion Novice Hurdle6El Dancer (GER)575.5Leighton AspellLucy WadhamPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
03.04. 2009highstreetvouchers.com Top Novices' Hurdle1El Dancer (GER)570.0Dominic ElsworthLucy WadhamAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin8Auenwunder (GER)257.0Michael CadedduKaren HausteinBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 200884. Junioren-PreisNRGlad Panther (GB)258.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
05.07. 2008LOTTO-Hamburg-Trophy9Adamantinos (GB)457.0Eduardo PedrozaErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
22.06. 2008swb Derby-Trial3Floriana (GER)356.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.06. 2008Grosser Freiberger Premium-Preis (83. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)6Bredbo (GER)358.0Rene PiechulekClaudia BarsigDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
17.05. 200837. von Wert - Benazet-Rennen10Adamantinos (GB)458.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
26.08. 2007bestwetten.de - 137. Goldene Peitsche5Adamantinos (GB)356.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
08.07. 2007Fortis Derby9Belle Dancer (GER)356.0Sandor NemethDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby15Global Dream (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 2007Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Oriental Hero (GER)352.0Norman RichterKaren HausteinDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
10.06. 2007172. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Global Dream (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.05. 2007Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas8Global Dream (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 2007Schwarzgold-Rennen4Zuckerpuppe (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.05. 2007Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen10Classic Caro (GER)357.0Marvin SuerlandMarion RoteringFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.04. 2007Preis der Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft Krefeld mbh - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Global Dream (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.10. 2006Preis des Winterfavoriten2Global Dream (GER)258.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.09. 2006133. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy5Oktaj (GER)256.0Filip MinarikArslangirej SavujevBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
01.09. 2006133. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy1Global Dream (GER)256.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
04.11. 2000Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf9Caffe Latte (IRE)456.0Corey NakataniBob BaffertdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
24.06. 2000Deutscher Herold-Preis7Sanibel (GER)459.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
06.11. 1999Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf4Caffe Latte (IRE)354.0Corey NakataniJulio CananidiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen12Sanibel (GER)352.5André BestHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.08. 1999Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)3Rose of Zollern (IRE)354.0Kevin WoodburnPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby12Rose of Zollern (IRE)356.0Richard HughesPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.05. 1999Oaks d'Italia6Habana Gold (ITY)356.0Stefano LandiMarco GaspariniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
02.05. 1999Henkel-Rennen - 79. German 1000 Guineas1Rose of Zollern (IRE)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin3Rose of Zollern (IRE)256.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.09. 1998Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Seattle Fighter (IRE)257.0Gary HindMichael TrybuhlKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.04. 1998Prix Ganay2Que Belle (CAN)456.5Michael J. KinaneHarro RemmertLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.10. 1997Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe8Que Belle (CAN)354.5Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.08. 199741. Aral-Pokal3Que Belle (CAN)353.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas1Que Belle (CAN)358.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.03. 1997Elite Racing Club Triumph Hurdle7Seattle Alley (USA)470.0Jim A. McCarthyPaul R. WebberCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
03.05. 1996Kentucky Oaks1Pike Place Dancer (USA)355.0Corey NakataniJerry HollendorferChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
16.09. 1995Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St Leger6Johansson (USA)356.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
13.05. 1995Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes3Johansson (USA)356.0Patrick V. GilsonJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
04.06. 1994Energizer Oaks4Spot Prize (USA)357.0Raymond CochraneDavid R.C. ElsworthEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 1994Ever Ready Derby12Chocolat De Meguro (USA)357.0Raymond CochraneGuy HarwoodEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.05. 1994Tattersalls Musidora Stakes2Spot Prize (USA)354.5Raymond CochraneDavid R.C. ElsworthYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
30.04. 1994Madagans 2000 Guineas Stakes4State Performer (USA)357.0Raymond CochraneH. IbrahimNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.09. 1993Fillies' Mile5Spot Prize (USA)255.5David HarrisonDavid R.C. ElsworthNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.09. 1993Smurfit National Stakes3State Performer (USA)257.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
10.09. 1993Laurent-Perrier Champagne Stakes2State Performer (USA)256.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
28.08. 1993Beverly D. Stakes2Via Borghese (USA)456.0John R. VelazquezVincent O'BrienArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
22.05. 1993Iaws Irish 1,000 Guineas10Sabaya (USA)357.0William J. SuppleKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.05. 1993Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes8L'Equipe (IRE)356.0John EganM.A. O'TooleLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1992Dubai Champion Stakes8Seattle Rhyme (USA)356.0J. WilliamsDavid R.C. ElsworthAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 1992Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe17Seattle Rhyme (USA)356.0Michael RobertsDavid R.C. ElsworthLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 1992Ciga Grand Criterium4Seaton Delaval (USA)256.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.08. 1992Juddmonte International Stakes3Seattle Rhyme (USA)356.0Cash AsmussenDavid R.C. ElsworthYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
27.06. 1992Irish Independent Pretty Polly Stakes4Via Borghese (USA)353.5Patrick V. GilsonVincent O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 1991Ciga Grand Criterium3Seattle Rhyme (USA)256.0Cash AsmussenDavid R.C. ElsworthLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m