Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Samum

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
07.05. 201782. Gerling-Preis6Kashmar (GER)455.5Marc LernerWerner GlanzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.04. 2017Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Mares Champion Hurdle4Whiteout (GER)673.0David MullinsWilliam P. MullinsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13600m / 2m2f
28.12. 2016Squared Financial Christmas Hurdle4Whiteout (GER)571.0Danny MullinsWilliam P. MullinsLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
04.12. 2016Bar One Racing Hatton's Grace Hurdle7Whiteout (GER)571.0Danny MullinsWilliam P. MullinsFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
11.09. 2016Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 92. Junioren-Preis7Kazzun (GER)256.0Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.07. 2016Nutan-Rennen (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)8Kashmar (GER)358.0Michael CadedduHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.06. 2016swb-DERBY-TRIAL10Sir Scott (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovRalf RohneBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
29.05. 2016Gran Premio di Milano3Novano (GER)458.0Robert HavlinWaldemar HickstSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.04. 2016Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen9Donna Doria (GER)358.0Alexanader PietschJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.03. 2016Dubai Gold Cup Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors11Paradise (GER)452.5Mirco DemuroWaldemar HickstMeydanDUBFlatGroup 33200m / 2m
25.10. 2015Großer Preis des Gestüt Fährhof (Herbst Stuten Preis)3North Mum (GER)459.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.10. 2015St. Leger Italiano8Finoras (GER)456.5Fabio BrancaMarkus MünchSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
18.10. 2015Gran Premio del Jockey Club4Paradise (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaWaldemar HickstSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.09. 2015Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 131. Deutsches St. Leger8Finoras (GER)460.0Stephen HellynMarkus MünchDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.09. 2015T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis8Paradise (GER)355.5Cristian DemuroWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.09. 2015T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis7North Mum (GER)459.5Rafael SchistlAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.08. 2015157. Henkel-Preis der Diana - German Oaks4Let's Dance (GER)358.0Silvestre De SousaHenk GreweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
21.06. 2015Großer Preis der Österreichischen Lotterien - 147. Österreichische Galopper Derby1Let's Dance (GER)357.0Michael CadedduHenk GreweEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
25.05. 2015Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial2Novano (GER)357.0Stephen HellynWaldemar HickstHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.10. 2014Gran Premio Del Jockey Club6Open Your Heart (GER)356.5Cristian DemuroRoland DzubaszSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.09. 201452. Preis von EuropaNROpen your Heart (GER)356.5Jack MitchellRoland DzubaszKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.09. 2014T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis4Abilene (GB)459.0Cristian DemuroFrancis-Henri GraffardBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.08. 2014124. Grosser Preis von Berlin9Open your Heart (GER)355.0Mirco DemuroRoland DzubaszHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2014IDEE 145. Deutsches Derby3Open your Heart (GER)358.0Mirco DemuroRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2014146. Austrian Derby9Whiteout (GER)356.5Marvin SuerlandWolfgang FiggeEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
29.06. 2014146. Austrian Derby1Liebesbrief (GER)358.0Frederik TylickiWolfgang FiggeEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
15.06. 2014179. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Open your Heart (GER)358.0Martin LaneRoland DzubaszKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.06. 2014Diana-TrialNRKalema (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaWilliam MongilHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
27.07. 2013Prix de Psyche5Aquatinta (GER)356.0Ioritz MendizabalClive G. CoxDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby5Spirit in the Sky (GER)358.0Stefanie HoferMario HoferEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
23.06. 2013swb-DERBY-TRIAL9Napoleon (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMario HoferBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.02. 2013Gübelin 74. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz7Earl Of Winds (GER)856.0pAndre BestPhilipp SchärerSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
18.11. 2012Hessen-Pokal7Durban Thunder (GER)658.0Martin HarleyPaul HarleyKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.11. 2012Premio Roma GBI Racing6Durban Thunder (GER)658.0Martin HarleyPaul HarleyCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2012Westminster 22. Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Durban Thunder (GER)659.0Sam HitchcottPaul HarleyHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.08. 2012Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe6Durban Thunder (GER)657.0Terence HellierPaul HarleyBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.07. 2012Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Durban Thunder (GER)660.0Martin HarleyPaul HarleyMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
05.07. 2012Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)8Kolosseum (GER)358.0Filip MinarikWolfgang FiggeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.06. 2012177. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen8Le Pursang (GER)358.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 2012oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic 20125Kolosseum (GER)356.5Antoine HamelinWolfgang FiggeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.05. 2012Gras Savoye Grand Steeple-Chase de ParisPUKaribiksturm (GER)668.0Jo AudonMme Loic AudonAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15800m / 3m5f
18.05. 2012Sportingbet Yorkshire Cup (British Champions Series)7Be Fabulous (GER)557.5Lanfranco DettoriMahmood Al ZarooniYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
06.05. 201241. Oleander-Rennen - Preis der deutschen Besitzer und Züchter6Kings messenger (GER)556.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.12. 2011Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup10Durban Thunder (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkeTorsten MundrySha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.10. 2011Prix Royal-Oak1Be Fabulous (GER)457.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
01.10. 2011Qatar Prix Dollar11Durban Thunder (GER)560.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
14.08. 2011Prix De Pomone - Haras d'EtrehamNRBe Fabulous (GER)459.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
31.07. 2011Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Durban Thunder (GER)560.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby16Ordensritter (GER)358.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 2011Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg - Hansa-Preis2Durban Thunder (GER)560.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
13.06. 2011176. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen Rennen7Ordensritter (GER)358.0Henk GreweHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.06. 2011Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen3Durban Thunder (GER)557.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.11. 2010Rashit Shaykhutdinov-Cup (ex Hessen-Pokal)4Durban Thunder (GER)458.5Norman RichterTorsten MundryKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2010Engelbert Strauss-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop Course No.11)1Durban Thunder (GER)458.0Norman RichterTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.10. 2010Lando-Preis des Winterfavoriten7Ordensritter (GER)258.0Johan VictoireHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 201020. Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Schiller Danon (GER)459.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby20Jammy Shot (GER)358.0Mirco DemuroAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 2010Aktion Sonnenstrahl - Derby-Trial3Jammy Shot (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.06. 2010Grosser Preis der WirtschaftNRSchiller Danon (GER)458.5Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
06.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Hauptstadtregion2Sordino (GER)457.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
18.04. 2010yoobet.de-Grand Prix Premiere7Schiller Danon (GER)457.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.04. 2010yoobet.de-Grand Prix Premiere6Eminem (GER)656.0Henk GreweNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.11. 2009Hessen Pokal3Schiller Danon (GER)356.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.10. 2009Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy4Schiller Danon (GER)355.5Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.10. 2009Pride Stakes6Baila Me (GER)458.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
11.10. 2009Herbstpreis der Stadt Frankfurt - 11. Frankfurter Stutenpreis -4La Bamba (GER)559.0Johan VictoireAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.10. 2009Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 125. Deutsches St. Leger6La Tournesol (GER)458.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 2009Qatar Prix Dollar12Adelar (GER)457.0Olivier PeslierWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
27.09. 2009Preis von Europa5Schiller Danon (GER)356.5Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.09. 2009137. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von BadenNRSordino (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.09. 2009137. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden6Adelar (GER)460.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.09. 2009137. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden5Kamsin (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.08. 2009Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis3La Bamba (GER)559.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
16.08. 2009Rheinland-Pokal4Schiller Danon (GER)355.5Eduardo PedrozaWaldemar HickstMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.08. 2009Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey-Club2Adelar (GER)456.0Olivier PeslierWerner BaltromeiDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
19.07. 2009Deutschland-Preis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Rennvereins4Kamsin (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby2Sordino (GER)358.0Johan VictoireWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2009Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler9Jambalaya (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
28.06. 2009113. Hansa-Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V.6Adelar (GER)458.0Yann LernerWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.06. 2009113. Hansa-Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V.4Kamsin (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.06. 2009swb Derby-Trial3Sordino (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 2009174. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Pennyprince (GER)358.0Rene PiechulekUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 2009oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic8Schachspieler (GER)358.0Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.05. 200938. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen5Kamsin (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 200938. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen2Adelar (GER)457.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.05. 2009Schwarzgold-Rennen7Jambalaya (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.04. 200974. Gerling-Preis1Kamsin (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.10. 2008Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe11Kamsin (GER)356.0Johan VictoirePeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.09. 2008IVG - Preis von Europa1Baila me (GER)353.5Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.09. 2008Qatar Prix Vermeille8Baila Me (GER)354.5Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.09. 2008136. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden (Jubiläums-Preis)1Kamsin (GER)355.0Johan VictoirePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 2008Markgraf Berthold-Rennen3Konsonanz (GER)465.0Jeremy RecherUrsula SteinBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
17.08. 2008Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn1Kamsin (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 2008Henkel - 150. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks)3Baila me (GER)358.0Dario VargiuWerner BaltromeiDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
06.07. 2008BMW 139. Deutsches Derby7Adelar (GER)358.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2008BMW 139. Deutsches Derby1Kamsin (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.06. 2008Grosser Preis der WirtschaftNREarl of Winds (GER)352.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
15.06. 2008173. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen9All The Winds (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 2008Diana-Trial (ex Schwarzgold-Rennen)1Baila me (GER)357.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
08.06. 2008German Tote Bavarian Classic4Kamsin (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.05. 2008Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen1Kamsin (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.11. 2007Grosser Preis der Helaba - Hessen Pokal 20079Negus (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.11. 2007Grosser Preis der Helaba - Hessen Pokal 20072Scatina (IRE)356.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.11. 2007Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile8Highness (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkeWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2007Preis der Winterkönigin10Nujoma (GER)257.0Francois-Xavier BertrasChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 20079. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung5Highness (GER)355.5Andreas SuboricsWerner BaltromeiHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.09. 2007Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 123. Deutsches St.Leger2Scatina (IRE)353.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
19.08. 2007Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis4Scatina (IRE)354.5Alessandro SchikoraMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
11.07. 2007HBLB Lancashire Oaks10Scatina (IRE)356.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
17.06. 2007swb Derby-Trial4Highness (GER)356.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 2007Oaks d'Italia3Scatina (IRE)356.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
03.06. 2007Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks) 149. Preis der Diana9Highness (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoWerner BaltromeiDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.05. 2007Grosser Preis des Hannover Airport6Be Faithful (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.05. 2007Schwarzgold-Rennen1Scatina (IRE)357.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
22.10. 2006Preis der Winterkönigin11Sternenkönigin (IRE)257.0Filip MinarikWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m