Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Royal Academy

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
17.10. 2012Schweppes Thousand Guineas10Molto Bene (AUS)355.5Craig A. WilliamsWill ClarkenCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.07. 2011Prix Messidor3Polytechnicien (USA)559.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.05. 2011Prix du Muguet5Polytechnicien (USA)556.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.05. 2010Prix du Muguet6Polytechnicien (USA)456.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.11. 2009Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint2Gotta Have Her (USA)556.0Tyler BazeJenine SahadidiverseUSAFlatGrade 11300m / 6½f
13.03. 2009JCB Triumph Hurdle17Art Sleuth (USA)470.0tPaul TownendWilliam P. MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
14.12. 2008Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup5Bullish Luck (USA)957.0Skl.Christophe SoumillonTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.11. 2008Premio Carlo & Francesco Aloisi (ex Premio Umbria)12Dream Impact (USA)761.0Paolo AragoniLuigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
25.10. 2008Tatts Cox Plate12Raheeb (AUS)559.0Blake ShinnAnthony CummingsMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2008E.P. Taylor Stakes6Royal Pleasure (USA)556.0Rosemary B. Homeister jr.Jonathan SheppardWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
27.04. 2008Champions Mile3Bullish Luck (USA)957.0Skl.Gerald MosseTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.03. 2008Dubai Duty Free (Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free)13Bullish Luck (USA)957.0Skl.Brett PrebbleTony CruzMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
08.11. 2007Crown Oaks2Serious Speed (AUS)355.5Danny NikolicLeon MacdonaldFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
04.11. 2007Premio Carlo & Francesco Aloisi (ex Premio Umbria)1Dream Impact (USA)661.0Germano MarcelliLuigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
27.10. 2007Emirates Airline Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf10Danzon (USA)456.0Julien LeparouxFrancois PariseldiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
26.10. 2007Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Sprint8Oprah Winney (USA)456.0Garrett GomezRichard Dutrow Jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
17.10. 2007Schweppes Thousand Guineas1Serious Speed (AUS)355.5Danny NikolicLeon MacdonaldCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2007skybet.com Cheveley Park Stakes11Polar Circle (USA)256.5Jimmy FortunePeter W. Chapple-HyamNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
15.08. 2007Prix Gontaut-Biron - Beachcomber Hotels Royal Palm9Merlerault (USA)455.0Ronan ThomasPhilippe DemercastelDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.08. 2007ABN Amro Goodwood Cup11Greenwich Meantime (GB)759.5Paul HanaganRichard FaheyGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
30.06. 2007Hollywood Gold Cup (Handicap)4Molengao (BRZ)654.5Skl.Victor EspinozaPaulo H. LoboSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
27.05. 2007Gras Savoye Grand Steeple-Chase de Paris5Marble Garden (USA)667.0Anthony LecordierRichard ChotardAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15800m / 3m5f
29.04. 2007Champions Mile8Bullish Luck (USA)857.0Skl.Brett PrebbleTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.03. 2007Godolphin Mile (Sponsored By Etisalat)8Merlerault (USA)457.0Stephane PasquierPhilippe DemercastelMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
31.03. 2007Dubai World Cup (Sponsored By Emirates Airline)3Bullish Luck (USA)857.0Skl.Brett PrebbleTony CruzMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
31.03. 2007Dubai Golden Shaheen (Sponsored by Gulf News)7Terrific Challenge (USA)557.0Skl., tRichard MullenDoug WatsonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
16.03. 2007totesport Cheltenham Gold Cup ChaseFMarble Garden (USA)674.5Skl., tJohn KingtonRichard ChotardCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 15300m / 3m2½f
14.03. 2007Seasons Holidays Queen Mother Champion ChaseNRMarble Garden (USA)674.5John KingtonRichard ChotardCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
13.03. 2007Smurfit Kappa Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy8Marble Garden (USA)674.5Skl. (1), tJames DaviesRichard ChotardCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
10.12. 2006Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile4Bullish Luck (USA)757.0Skl.Brett PrebbleTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.11. 2006Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile2Danzon (USA)356.5Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 2006Emirates Airline Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf9Quiet Royal (USA)354.0Olivier PeslierTodd A. PletcherdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
04.11. 2006Emirates Airline Breeders' Cup Distaff7Baghdaria (USA)354.5Rafael BejaranoThomas M. AmossdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
03.09. 2006Prix du Moulin de Longchamp7Quiet Royal (USA)354.5Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.08. 2006Prix Maurice de Gheest5Quiet Royal (USA)354.5Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
11.06. 2006Prix de Diane Hermes15Danzon (USA)357.0Miguel BlancpainJean-Claude RougetChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
10.06. 2006Charles Whittingham Memorial Handicap6Molengao (BRZ)553.0Skl.David CohenP. LoboSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
07.05. 2006Champions Mile1Bullish Luck (USA)757.0Skl.Brett PrebbleTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2006Prix du Muguet8Art Master (USA)556.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
23.04. 2006Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup5Bullish Luck (USA)757.0Skl.Brett PrebbleTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.03. 2006Dubai Duty Free (Sponsored by Dubai Duty Free)5Bullish Luck (USA)757.0Skl.Christophe SoumillonTony CruzMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile4Bullish Luck (USA)657.0Skl.Gerald MosseTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.11. 2005Premio Umbria5Dream Impact (USA)462.5Mirco DemuroLuigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
02.10. 2005Prix Marcel Boussac - Criterium des Pouliches2Quiet Royal (USA)256.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.08. 2005135. KENO - Goldene Peitsche6Royal Millennium (IRE)758.0Graham GibbonsMichael R. ChannonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
28.08. 2005135. KENO - Goldene Peitsche12Dream Impact (USA)458.0Mirco DemuroLuigi RiccardiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
07.07. 2005Darley July Cup15Royal Millennium (IRE)759.5Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2005Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)4Royal Millennium (IRE)759.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
14.05. 2005Champions Mile1Bullish Luck (USA)657.0Skl.Gerald MosseTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.04. 2005Audemars Piguet QE II Cup6Bullish Luck (USA)657.0Brett PrebbleTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.03. 2005UAE Derby Sponsored By Saeed & Mohammed Al Naboodah2Marenostrum (BRZ)459.0tPat ValenzuelaRobert FrankelMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21900m / 1m1½f
26.03. 2005UAE Derby Sponsored By Saeed & Mohammed Al Naboodah8Durban Thunder (BRZ)459.0Skl., tJohn R. VelazquezKenneth McPeekMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21900m / 1m1½f
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup2Bullish Luck (USA)557.0Felix CoetzeeTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint4Royal Millennium (IRE)657.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.10. 2004Baden-Württemberg-Trophy7Royal Experiment (USA)557.0Terence HellierWido NeurothBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere3Royal Millennium (IRE)662.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
04.09. 2004Stanleybet Sprint Cup4Royal Millennium (IRE)657.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
14.08. 2004Beverly D. Stakes10Quero Quero (USA)456.0Victor EspinozaP. LoboArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
08.08. 2004Prix Maurice de Gheest12Royal Millennium (IRE)658.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
18.06. 2004Coronation Stakes8Relaxed (USA)357.0Richard HughesSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.06. 2004Coventry Stakes10Dance Anthem (GB)256.0Pat McCabeMichael G. QuinlanAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
12.06. 2004Charles Whittingham Memorial Handicap9Gassan Royal (USA)451.0A. BisonoRobert FrankelSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
16.05. 2004Singapore Airlines International Cup10Lord Of The Pines (AUS)957.0K.B. SooJohn MeagherKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.05. 2004Golan European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes7Avorado (IRE)659.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
25.04. 2004Audemars Piguet QE II Cup10Bullish Luck (USA)557.0Skl.Olivier DoleuzeTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.03. 2004Burjuman Dubai City Of Gold Stakes2Prince Of War (AUS)656.0Weichong MarwingMichael De KockMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
16.11. 2003Premio Umbria5Royal Millennium (IRE)561.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
06.11. 2003Crown Oaks7Royal Mask (AUS)355.5Kerrin McEvoyPeter G. MoodyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
06.11. 2003Crown Oaks8Charmview (AUS)355.5Greg ChildsTony WildmanFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas5Charmview (AUS)355.5Greg ChildsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.10. 2003Prix de la Forêt2Royal Millennium (IRE)558.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
03.10. 2003Volkswagen-Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Royal Experiment (USA)459.0Fredrik JohanssonWido NeurothHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2003Shadwell Stud Middle Park Stakes7Fokine (USA)256.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
20.08. 2003Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes2Fokine (USA)256.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
03.08. 2003Prix d'Astarte4Acago (USA)354.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.07. 2003Four Star Sales Richmond Stakes6Fokine (USA)256.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 26f / 1200m
11.05. 2003Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches6Acago (USA)357.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.12. 2002Hong Kong Cup12Royal Treasure (AUS)557.0Skl.Christophe SoumillonM.C. TamSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.11. 2002Japan Cup Dirt13Double Happiness (JPN)557.0H. KawachiM. ShibataHanshinJPNFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½
17.11. 2002Premio Umbria13Valroy (IRE)459.5Skl.Edmondo BottiMario CiciarelliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
27.10. 2002Premio Lydia Tesio3Tomori (USA)355.5Mirco DemuroAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.10. 2002Carlton Draught Cox Plate8Bel Esprit (AUS)348.5Kerrin McEvoyJ. SymonsMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2002Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas2La Bella Dame (AUS)355.5Danny NikolicMick PriceCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas2Bel Esprit (AUS)355.5Damien OliverJ. SymonsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2002Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Tomori (USA)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 2002Aga Khan Studs Blandford Stakes4Tivoli Garden (IRE)457.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
12.09. 2002Rothmans Royals May Hill Stakes8Wondrous Story (USA)255.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
21.08. 2002Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes8Greek Revival (USA)256.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
17.08. 2002Secretariat Stakes5Mananan McLir (USA)355.0Rene R. DouglasWallace DollaseArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby3Tomori (USA)356.0Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.06. 2002Golden Jubilee Stakes (formerly The Cork and Orrery Stakes)12Ellens Academy (IRE)759.0Steve DrowneE.J. AlstonAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
12.05. 2002Henkel-Rennen - 82. Germann 1000 Guineas2Tomori (USA)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 2002Directa Parseal Dahlia Stakes6Affaire Royale (IRE)455.0Kieren FallonJames R. FanshaweNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
06.04. 2002AJC Australian Oaks3Quays (AUS)455.0Darren BeadmanClarry ConnersRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.03. 2002San Miguel AJC Australian Derby11Prince Of War (AUS)455.5Scott SeamerGraeme RogersonRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.03. 2002Dubai Duty Free5Val Royal (FR)657.0Jose Valdivia Jr.Julio CananiMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
23.03. 2002Dubai Duty Free6Tamburlaine (IRE)457.0Olivier PeslierRichard HannonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
16.12. 2001Hong Kong Sprint8Kenwood Melody (AUS)657.0Skl.Wendyll WoodsL. FownesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.11. 2001Premio Ribot18Daro Sopran (GER)558.0Gabriele BietoliniBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks5Quays (AUS)356.0Clarry ConnersFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
27.10. 2001Breeders' Cup Mile1Val Royal (FR)557.0Jose Valdivia Jr.Julio CananidiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
29.09. 2001Queen Elizabeth II Stakes6Tamburlaine (IRE)356.0Richard HughesRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.08. 2001128. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen10Royal Experiment (USA)256.0Fredrik JohanssonWido NeurothBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
05.08. 2001Prix d'Astarte7Marque Royale (GB)354.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.07. 2001Falmouth Stakes9Affaire Royale (IRE)353.5Michael HillsJames R. FanshaweNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.06. 2001Hardwicke Stakes6Lucido (IRE)555.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2001St James's Palace Stakes7Tamburlaine (IRE)357.0Jimmy FortuneRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.06. 2001Vodafone Derby Stakes8Putra Sandhurst (IRE)357.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Entenmann's Irish 1,000 Guineas14Bonheur (IRE)357.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.05. 2001Entenmann's Irish 2,000 Guineas5Tamburlaine (IRE)357.0Richard HughesRichard HannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 2001Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race2Tamburlaine (IRE)357.0Richard HughesRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2001Premio Parioli15Cd Europe (IRE)358.0Steve DrowneMichael R. ChannonCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
19.04. 2001Macau Jockey Club Craven Stakes4Cd Europe (IRE)355.0Steve DrowneMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
04.11. 2000AAMI Victoria Derby15Sarson Trail (AUS)355.5Skl.Stephen BasterP. HayesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
30.10. 2000Killavullan Stakes7Avorado (IRE)255.5Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
15.10. 2000Juddmonte Beresford Stakes6Avorado (IRE)257.0Skl.Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
14.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas10Sarson Trail (AUS)355.5Skl.P. HayesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas7Phoenix Park (AUS)355.5Skl.Gai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2000Dubai Champion Stakes11Gold Academy (IRE)458.0Richard HughesRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.10. 2000Grand Criterium4Cd Europe (IRE)257.0Tony Richard QuinnMichael R. ChannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2000Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner Sparkasse9Imperioso (GER)460.0Skl.Kevin WoodburnPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.09. 2000Arthur Andersen Euro Cup8Imperioso (GER)458.0Georg BocskaiPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.09. 2000thehorsesmouth.co.uk Champagne Stakes2Cd Europe (IRE)257.0Craig A. WilliamsMichael R. ChannonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
26.08. 2000King Of Kings E.B.F. Futurity Stakes6Moyeala (IRE)255.0N.G. McCullaghDavid HanleyCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
25.08. 200045. Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex Spreti-Rennen)10Imperioso (GER)457.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.08. 2000Debutante Fillies Stakes8Bonheur (IRE)255.5Wayne SmithAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
16.07. 2000Lotto Hessen-Pokal1Imperioso (GER)456.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.07. 2000Coral-Eclipse Stakes Showcase Race6Gold Academy (IRE)460.5Dane O'NeillRichard HannonSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.06. 2000104. IDEE Hansa-Preis5Imperioso (GER)458.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2000Hardwicke Stakes6Gold Academy (IRE)455.0Dane O'NeillRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2000Cork And Orrery Stakes9Bolshoi (IRE)857.0Carl Andrew LowtherAlan BerryAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
20.06. 2000King's Stand Stakes10Bolshoi (IRE)858.0Carl Andrew LowtherAlan BerryAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
20.06. 2000Coventry Stakes1Cd Europe (IRE)256.0Steve DrowneMichael R. ChannonAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
02.06. 200029. Benazet-Rennen9Key Royal (GER)660.0Skl.Georg BocskaiMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
28.05. 200022. Laurent-Perrier-Meile6Euryanthe (IRE)456.5Torsten MundryAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.03. 2000Elite Racing Club Triumph Hurdle8Donatus (IRE)470.0Paul FlynnSimon L. DowCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
12.12. 1999Hong Kong Mile12Wallace (GB)356.5Richard HughesRichard HannonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.12. 1999Hong Kong Mile10Kenwood Melody (AUS)458.5Jim CassidyDavid HayesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.11. 1999Frankfurter Stutenpreis7Super Royale (GB)354.0Alexander BrockhausenHarro RemmertHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
14.11. 1999Premio Umbria1Key Royal (GER)561.0Georg BocskaiMario HoferCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
07.11. 1999Premio Ribot6Lonia (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.10. 1999Premio Bagutta - Memorial Sergio Cumani2Euryanthe (IRE)354.0Gary CarterHarro RemmertSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
16.10. 1999Dubai Champion Stakes4Gold Academy (IRE)356.0Dane O'NeillRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.10. 1999Caulfield Guineas13Honour The Name (AUS)355.5D. FreedmanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 1999Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner Sparkasse3Euryanthe (IRE)355.0Gary CarterHarro RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.09. 1999Queen Elizabeth II Stakes3Gold Academy (IRE)356.0Pat EdderyRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.09. 1999Grosse Europcar-Meile7Tannenstern (GER)355.0Skl.Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.09. 1999Henninger-Trophy5Euryanthe (IRE)351.5William CahillHarro RemmertFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.07. 1999Champagne Lanson Sussex Stakes8Gold Academy (IRE)356.5Dane O'NeillRichard HannonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.07. 1999Darley July Cup14Lavery (IRE)356.5William J. SuppleAidan P. O'BrienNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
27.06. 1999Grand Prix de Paris3Sardaukar (GB)358.0Davy BonillaElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.06. 1999Cork And Orrery Stakes13Atlantic Destiny (IRE)352.5Michael RobertsMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
15.06. 1999St James's Palace Stakes3Gold Academy (IRE)357.0Dane O'NeillRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.06. 1999Vodafone Derby Stakes15Lucido (IRE)357.0Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 1999Vodafone Derby Stakes11Val Royal (FR)357.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.05. 1999Grosser Müller Brot-Preis4Imperioso (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.05. 1999Prix de Guiche1Val Royal (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
11.05. 1999Tattersalls Musidora Fillies' Stakes5Sea Picture (IRE)354.5Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
10.05. 1999Dubai Poule d'Essai des Poulains10Lavery (IRE)358.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1999Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Fillies' Showcase Race11Atlantic Destiny (IRE)357.0Piere StrydomMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1999Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Fillies' Showcase Race14Circle Of Gold (IRE)357.0Skl. (1)Jimmy FortunePeter W. Chapple-HyamNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 1999Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race5Gold Academy (IRE)357.0Dane O'NeillRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis1Imperioso (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.04. 1999The City Index Craven Stakes7Wallace (GB)355.0Richard HughesRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
18.03. 1999Elite Racing Club Triumph Hurdle18Imshishway (IRE)470.0Chris MaudeMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
07.11. 1998Breeders' Cup Sprint7Bolshoi (IRE)657.0Kieren FallonJ. BerrydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
24.10. 1998BMW Cox Plate10Kenwood Melody (AUS)348.5B. MitchellMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 1998Preis des Winterfavoriten3Lucido (IRE)258.0Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 1998Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf7National Academy (GER)354.5Alexander BrockhausenHarro RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.10. 1998Caulfield GuineasNRLord Of The Pines (AUS)3CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.10. 1998Caulfield Guineas1Kenwood Melody (AUS)355.5Shane DyeB. MitchellCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.09. 1998Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park Stakes5Atlantic Destiny (IRE)256.0Richard HillsMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.09. 1998Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park Stakes6Circle Of Gold (IRE)256.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.09. 1998Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Tannenstern (GER)257.0André BestAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.09. 1998Prix Vermeille11Mannsara (IRE)357.0Alain JunkAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 1998Intercell Communications Champagne Stakes5Lavery (IRE)257.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
06.09. 1998Emirates Prix du Moulin de Longchamp4Zalaiyka (FR)354.5Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.09. 1998Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup (Class A) Showcase Race2Bolshoi (IRE)657.0Kieren FallonJ. BerryHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.08. 1998Korea Racing Association Futurity Stakes9Canaletto (GB)256.0Patrick SmullenCharles O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
20.08. 1998Persimmon Homes Nunthorpe Stakes6Bolshoi (IRE)661.0Carl Andrew LowtherJ. BerryYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
16.08. 1998Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard-Jacques le MaroisNRZalaiyka (FR)354.5DeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.08. 1998Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes1Lavery (IRE)257.0Walter R. SwinburnAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 1998Darley July Cup (Class A) Showcase Race7Bolshoi (IRE)659.5Carl Andrew LowtherJ. BerryNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 1998Darley July Cup (Class A) Showcase Race6Carmine Lake (IRE)458.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby11National Academy (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 1998King's Stand Stakes Showcase Race9Carmine Lake (IRE)458.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.06. 1998King's Stand Stakes Showcase Race1Bolshoi (IRE)658.0Carl Andrew LowtherJack BerryAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
17.06. 1998Coronation Stakes2Zalaiyka (FR)357.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.06. 1998Prix de Diane Hermes11Mannsara (IRE)357.0Philippe CoppinAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
17.05. 1998Prix Saint-Alary9Mannsara (IRE)357.0Philippe CoppinAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.05. 1998Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches1Zalaiyka (FR)357.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.04. 1998Quotenhaus Frankfurt Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis3National Academy (GER)355.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.04. 1998Premio Regina Elena2Deep Sea (ITY)356.0Fernando JovineMaurizio GuarnieriCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
23.11. 1997Japan Cup8Oscar Schindler (IRE)556.5Cash AsmussenKevin PrendergastTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.11. 1997Breeders' Cup Sprint9Carmine Lake (IRE)355.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
26.10. 1997Prix Royal-Oak3Oscar Schindler (IRE)559.0Cash AsmussenKevin PrendergastLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten11National Academy (GER)258.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten1El Maimoun (GB)258.0Georg BocskaiMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 1997Thoroughbred Corporation Dewhurst Stakes3Impressionist (IRE)257.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
05.10. 1997Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe4Oscar Schindler (IRE)559.5Cash AsmussenKevin PrendergastLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 1997Prix de l' Abbaye de Longchamp1Carmine Lake (IRE)361.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
30.09. 1997Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park Stakes5Heeremandi (IRE)256.0VisorMichael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
30.09. 1997Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park Stakes3Royal Shyness (GB)256.0Paul EdderyG. LewisNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
20.09. 1997Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St.Leger1Oscar Schindler (IRE)561.0Stephen CraineKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
13.09. 1997ESAT Digifone Champion Stakes6No Slouch (IRE)356.0William J. SuppleAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.09. 1997ESAT Digifone Champion Stakes5Dangerous Diva (IRE)354.5Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1997Moyglare Stud Stakes4Heeremandi (IRE)256.0Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
07.09. 1997Trusted Partner Matron Stakes3Dangerous Diva (IRE)355.0Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.09. 1997Raab Karcher Baustoffe-Cup (124. Zukunfts-Rennen)1El Maimoun (GB)258.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.08. 1997Futurity Stakes1Impressionist (IRE)255.5Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
24.08. 1997Prix Morny Piaget3Heeremandi (IRE)255.5John ReidAidan P. O'BrienDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.08. 1997Nunthorpe Stakes8Bolshoi (IRE)561.0Skl.Emma O'GormanJ. BerryYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
16.08. 1997Royal Whip Stakes3Oscar Schindler (IRE)561.5Stephen CraineKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
30.07. 1997Sussex Stakes1Ali-Royal (IRE)460.5Kieren FallonHenry R.A. CecilGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 1997King's Stand Stakes8Bolshoi (IRE)558.0Skl.Michael J. KinaneJack BerryAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
18.06. 1997Coronation Stakes3Sleepytime (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 1997Queen Anne Stakes3Ali-Royal (IRE)458.0Kieren FallonHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.06. 1997Vodafone Coronation Cup5Oscar Schindler (IRE)557.0Stephen CraineKevin PrendergastEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1997Vodafone Oaks9Imperial Scholar (IRE)357.0Raymond CochraneJames M.P. EustaceEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.05. 1997Tattersalls Gold Cup2Oscar Schindler (IRE)559.0Stephen CraineKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
24.05. 1997Airlie/Coolmore Irish 1,000 Guineas10Royale (IRE)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 1997Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes2Ali-Royal (IRE)457.0Kieren FallonHenry R.A. CecilNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 1997Prix de Guiche4Kepster (USA)358.0Thierry ThulliezElie LelloucheChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
13.05. 1997Tattersalls Musidora Stakes10Dame Laura (IRE)354.5C. RutterHugh MorrisonYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas12Alte Kunst (IRE)358.0André BestHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 1997Pertemps 1000 Guineas Stakes1Sleepytime (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.04. 1997Premio Parioli10Royal Aty (IRE)358.0Kieren FallonPaul A. KellewayCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
20.04. 1997Premio Regina Elena9Regal Dynasty (IRE)356.0M. CangianoLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.11. 1996Foster's Melbourne Cup15Oscar Schindler (IRE)456.5Michael J. KinaneKevin PrendergastFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
28.10. 1996Bord Gais Killavullan Stakes4No Slouch (IRE)255.5Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
06.10. 1996Forte Meridien Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe3Oscar Schindler (IRE)459.5Cash AsmussenKevin PrendergastLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.10. 1996Prix de l' Abbaye de Longchamp5Carmine Lake (IRE)252.5Tony Richard QuinnPeter W. Chapple-HyamLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
03.10. 199636. Preis der Winterkönigin2Alte Kunst (IRE)256.0André BestHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.09. 1996Fillies' Mile3Sleepytime (IRE)255.5Pat EdderyHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.09. 1996Gtech Royal Lodge Stakes4Equal Rights (IRE)257.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
21.09. 1996Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St. Leger1Oscar Schindler (IRE)461.0Stephen CraineKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
08.09. 1996Moyglare Stud Stakes6Crystal Crossing (IRE)256.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
31.08. 1996Futurity Stakes1Equal Rights (IRE)255.5John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
30.08. 1996123. Moet & Chandon-Rennen5Alte Kunst (IRE)256.0André BestHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.07. 1996Sussex Stakes7Ali-Royal (IRE)356.5Pat EdderyHenry R.A. CecilGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.07. 1996King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes4Oscar Schindler (IRE)460.5Richard HughesKevin PrendergastAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.06. 1996Budweiser Irish Derby12Truth Or Dare (GB)357.0Christy RocheCarlos LernerCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.06. 1996Gallinule Stakes6Truth Or Dare (GB)354.5Christy RocheCarlos LernerCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
26.05. 1996First National Building Society 2000 Guineas10Flame Of Athens (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghM.J. GrassickCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 1996Tattersalls Musidora Stakes5Sea Spray (IRE)354.5John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
11.05. 1996Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes1Truth Or Dare (GB)356.0Christy RocheCarlos LernerLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
01.10. 1995Prix Marcel Boussac Criterium Des Pouliches10Sea Spray (IRE)256.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.09. 1995Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St Leger3Oscar Schindler (IRE)356.0William J. SuppleKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
16.09. 1995National Stakes7Double Oscar (IRE)257.0Jason WeaverMark JohnstonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
27.08. 1995Nunthorpe Stakes4Sharp Point (IRE)357.0Skl.Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.08. 1995Royal Whip Stakes4Oscar Schindler (IRE)354.0William J. SuppleKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
30.07. 1995Dr. Poth - Gruppe I - Rennen - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen6Centaine (GB)360.0Michael RobertsHarro RemmertMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
02.07. 1995The P.V.Doyle Memorial Railway Stakes1Flame Of Athens (IRE)255.5John ReidM.J. GrassickCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
02.07. 1995Budweiser Irish Derby4Oscar Schindler (IRE)357.0Christy RocheKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby12Centaine (GB)356.0Michael RobertsHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.06. 1995Grand Prix de Paris8Painter's Row (IRE)358.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.05. 1995First National Building Society Irish 2000 Guineas6Oscar Schindler (IRE)357.0William J. SuppleKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas3Centaine (GB)356.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 1995Madagans 2000 Guineas Stakes7Painter's Row (IRE)357.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.04. 1995Craven Stakes1Painter's Row (IRE)356.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.10. 199434. Preis der Winterkönigin4Centaine (GB)256.0Mark RimmerAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.09. 1994Moyglare Stud Stakes6Sharp Point (IRE)256.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
09.09. 1994Laurent-Perrier Champagne Stakes5Diaghilef (IRE)256.0Jason WeaverMark JohnstonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
07.08. 1994Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes2Sharp Point (IRE)256.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f