Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Perugino

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
10.03. 2009Smurfit Kappa Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy17Harchibald (FR)1074.5tPaul CarberryNoel MeadeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.12. 2008Stan James Christmas Hurdle1Harchibald (FR)973.0tPaul CarberryNoel MeadeKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
16.11. 2008Maplewood Developments HurdleNRHarchibald (FR)974.5Niall MaddenNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
05.10. 2008Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe3It's Gino (GER)559.5Thierry ThulliezPavel VovcenkoLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.09. 2008136. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden (Jubiläums-Preis)3It's Gino (GER)560.0Eduardo PedrozaPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.07. 2008www.germantote.de - Deutschland-Preis3It's Gino (GER)560.0Kerrin McEvoyPavel VovcenkoHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2008112. IDEE Hansa-Preis2It's Gino (GER)559.0Kerrin McEvoyPavel VovcenkoHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.05. 200837. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen1It's Gino (GER)556.0Kerrin McEvoyPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.04. 2008ACCBank Champion Hurdle4Harchibald (FR)975.5tPaul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
03.04. 2008John Smith's Great Float Social Club Liverpool Hurdle (Registered As Long Distance Hurdle)10Kawagino (IRE)871.0Wayne KavanaghJ.W. MullinsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
11.03. 2008Smurfit Kappa Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy10Harchibald (FR)974.5tPaul CarberryNoel MeadeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
11.03. 2008Smurfit Kappa Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy9Kawagino (IRE)874.5Wayne KavanaghSeamus MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.12. 2007Stan James Christmas Hurdle2Harchibald (FR)873.0tPaul CarberryNoel MeadeKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.12. 2007WBX.COM "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle1Harchibald (FR)873.0tPaul CarberryNoel MeadeNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
18.11. 2007Maplewood Developments HurdleNRHarchibald (FR)874.5Paul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
23.08. 2007Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes15The Tatling (IRE)1062.0Kevin GhunowaJ.M. BradleyYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.06. 2007King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)8The Tatling (IRE)1059.0Darryll HollandJ.M. BradleyAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.04. 2007ACCBank Champion Hurdle5Harchibald (FR)875.5Niall MaddenNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
14.04. 2007Baltika Beer Aintree Hurdle Grade5Kawagino (IRE)773.0Wayne KavanaghJ.W. MullinsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
13.03. 2007Smurfit Kappa Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy5Kawagino (IRE)770.0Wayne KavanaghSeamus MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
24.08. 2006VC Bet Nunthorpe Stakes6The Tatling (IRE)962.0Ryan MooreJ.M. BradleyYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
09.07. 2006Derby1Aktion Power (GER)358.0Marvin SuerlandJan PubbenDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
24.06. 2006Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)6The Tatling (IRE)959.0Ryan MooreJ.M. BradleyAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
20.06. 2006King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)10The Tatling (IRE)958.0Ryan MooreJ.M. BradleyAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
04.06. 2006Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stutenderby - German Oaks)11Nadine (GER)358.0André BestHans Walter HillerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
20.05. 200635. Betty Barclay-RennenNRSimone Boccanegra (IRE)5HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
14.05. 2006Prix de Saint-Georges4The Tatling (IRE)960.5Ryan MooreJ.M. BradleyLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
27.04. 2006Swordlestown Cup Novice Chase5Zum See (IRE)775.5Niall MaddenNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
08.04. 2006Scottish And Newcastle Aintree Hurdle4Kawagino (IRE)673.0Jamie MooreJ.W. MullinsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
14.03. 2006Smurfit Kappa Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy7Kawagino (IRE)674.5Jamie MooreSeamus MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
29.12. 2005bewleyshotels.com December Festival Hurdle2Harchibald (FR)675.5Paul CarberryNoel MeadeLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
20.11. 2005Maplewood Developments Morgiana Hurdle3Harchibald (FR)670.52Paul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
02.10. 2005Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere6The Tatling (IRE)862.0Ryan MooreJ.M. BradleyLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
18.08. 2005VC Bet Nunthorpe Stakes2The Tatling (IRE)862.0Ryan MooreJ.M. BradleyYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
18.06. 2005Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)8The Tatling (IRE)859.0Darryll HollandJ.M. BradleyAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
14.06. 2005King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)7The Tatling (IRE)858.0Darryll HollandJ.M. BradleyAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
15.05. 2005Prix de Saint-Georges7The Tatling (IRE)861.0Ryan MooreJ.M. BradleyLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
29.04. 2005Emo Oil Champion Hurdle2Harchibald (FR)675.5Paul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
24.04. 2005Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen6Des Grieux (IRE)357.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.03. 2005Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy2Harchibald (FR)674.5Paul CarberryNoel MeadeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.12. 2004Stan James Christmas Hurdle1Harchibald (FR)573.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadeKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint12The Tatling (IRE)757.0Ryan MooreJ.M. BradleySha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
27.11. 2004Pertemps "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle1Harchibald (FR)573.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadeNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
14.11. 2004Mongey Communications Morgiana Hurdle1Harchibald (FR)574.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere2The Tatling (IRE)762.0Ryan MooreJ.M. BradleyLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.08. 2004Victor Chandler Nunthorpe Stakes2The Tatling (IRE)762.0Ryan MooreJ.M. BradleyYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
01.08. 2004Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)8Next Gina (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
02.07. 2004Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler2Next Gina (GER)459.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.06. 20046. Magna Austrian Derby4Andre Chenier (IRE)357.0Alessandro SchikoraJutta MayerEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
15.06. 2004King's Stand Stakes1The Tatling (IRE)758.0Darryll HollandJ.M. BradleyAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
16.05. 2004Prix de Saint-Georges2The Tatling (IRE)760.5Lanfranco DettoriJ.M. BradleyLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
30.04. 2004Emo Oil Champion Hurdle4Harchibald (FR)575.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
27.04. 2004Evening Herald Champion Novice Hurdle11Zum See (IRE)575.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
16.03. 2004Letheby & Christopher Supreme Novices' Hurdle12Zum See (IRE)573.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.12. 2003Denny Juvenile Hurdle10Silvergino (IRE)367.5David J. CaseyDavid WachmanLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Sprint7The Tatling (IRE)657.0Ryan MooreJ.M. BradleySha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp - Majestic Barriere3The Tatling (IRE)662.0Ryan MooreJ.M. BradleyLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Opera - Casino Barriere d'Enghien6Next Gina (GER)356.0Christophe SoumillonAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 2003Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup6The Tatling (IRE)657.0Kevin DarleyJ.M. BradleyHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
05.09. 2003130. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)6Santita Rosita (IRE)254.0Norman RichterAxel KleinkorresBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
21.08. 2003Victor Chandler Nunthorpe Stakes2The Tatling (IRE)662.0Darryll HollandJ.M. BradleyYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
03.08. 2003Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)4Next Gina (GER)353.0Davy BonillaAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby4Next Gina (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis11A La Mer (GER)354.5Jiri PalikAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.06. 2003Buchmacher Springer - Preis der Diana - 145. Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Next Gina (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas15Next Gina (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas14Fleur (GER)358.0Warren O'ConnorChristian Frhr. von der ReckeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.04. 2003Ember Inns Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle5Harchibald (FR)470.0tPaul CarberryNoel MeadeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.12. 2002Denny Juvenile Hurdle4Harchibald (FR)367.5Paul CarberryNoel MeadeLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
20.10. 2002Premio Sergio Cumani11Sa Miniera (IRE)355.0A. CorriasC. MarinelliSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
20.10. 2002Gran CriteriumFChippolino (FR)256.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2002Grand Criterium - Lucien Barriere14Il Barone (IRE)257.0Thierry JarnetNicolas ClementLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin9A la mer (GER)256.0Adrie de VriesAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin4Fleur (GER)256.0Warren O'ConnorChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.08. 2002129. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)5Fleur (GER)254.0Andrasch StarkeChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
18.06. 2002Coventry Stakes3Kawagino (IRE)256.0Paul DoeMrs P.N. DutfieldAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
05.04. 2002Martell Top Novices' HurdleURBaron De Pichon (IRE)670.0Henry OliverMiss S.J. WiltonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
15.12. 2001Barry & Sandra Kelly Memorial Novice Hurdle2Pietro Vannucci (IRE)570.5Paul CarberryNoel MeadeNavanIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
08.09. 2001Topkapi Trophy4Banyumanik (IRE)560.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.07. 2001Jaguar-Meile1Banyumanik (IRE)559.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.07. 2001Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy4Banyumanik (IRE)560.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
14.06. 2001Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1Banyumanik (IRE)559.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
07.04. 2001Martell Aintree HurdlePUFirst Ballot (IRE)573.0Timmy MurphyDavid R.C. ElsworthAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
13.01. 2001Gerrard Tolworth Hurdle (Novice Hurdle)6First Ballot (IRE)573.0Carl LlewellynDavid R.C. ElsworthSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Mile8Testa Rossa (AUS)457.0Brett PrebbleD. LawsonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.11. 2000Premio Ribot4Banyumanik (IRE)458.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
28.10. 2000BMW Cox Plate6Testa Rossa (AUS)456.0Brett PrebbleDean LawsonMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.10. 2000Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf2Banyumanik (IRE)458.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.09. 2000Grosse Europcar-Meile2Banyumanik (IRE)458.5Andrasch StarkeMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.09. 2000Trusted Partner Matron Stakes9Annieirwin (IRE)457.5Kevin J. ManningFrancis EnnisLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.08. 200067. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen4Banyumanik (IRE)458.5Andrasch StarkeMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.08. 2000Royal Whip Stakes4Annieirwin (IRE)456.5Francis M. BerryFrancis EnnisCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
16.07. 2000Lotto Hessen-Pokal6Banyumanik (IRE)458.5Georg BocskaiMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.06. 2000King's Stand Stakes13The Tatling (IRE)355.5tMicky FentonMichael L.W. BellAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
18.06. 2000Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1Banyumanik (IRE)457.0Georg BocskaiMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.05. 2000Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen7Ginola's Magic (IRE)358.0Georg BocskaiMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 2000I.A.W.S. Champion Four Year Old Hurdle10Perugino Diamond (IRE)470.0Barry J. GeraghtyMartin C. PipePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.05. 2000Victory Note E.B.F. Mooresbridge Stakes6Annieirwin (IRE)455.0Eddie AhernFrancis EnnisCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
16.04. 2000Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof (Dr. Busch-Memorial)NRGinola's Magic (IRE)358.0KrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.04. 2000Glenlivet Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle3Perugino Diamond (IRE)470.0Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.12. 1999Denny Juvenile Hurdle10Perugino Diamond (IRE)370.0Barry J. GeraghtyFrances M. CrowleyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
23.10. 1999BMW Cox Plate4Testa Rossa (AUS)348.5Eddie WilkinsonDean LawsonMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 1999Juddmonte Beresford Stakes2Barrier Reef (IRE)257.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
09.10. 1999Caulfield Guineas2Testa Rossa (AUS)355.5Damien OliverDean LawsonCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 1999Caulfield Guineas6Sudurka (AUS)355.5R. ClelandCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 1999Prix Marcel Boussac Royal Barriere10Perugia (IRE)256.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.10. 1999Sun Chariot Stakes2Gino's Spirits (GB)354.5Pat EdderyClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.09. 1999Aga Khan Studs National Stakes2Murawwi (IRE)257.0Pat ShanahanDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
31.08. 199966. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen6Banyumanik (IRE)354.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby13Banyumanik (IRE)358.0Dane O'NeillMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.06. 1999164. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen4Banyumanik (IRE)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 1999Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4Banyumanik (IRE)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.10. 1998Preis des Winterfavoritenrtl.Banyumanik (IRE)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.08. 1998Persimmon Homes Nunthorpe Stakes12Perugino Bay (IRE)250.0Jimmy QuinnB.A. McMahonYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f