Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Pentire

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
01.11. 2016Melbourne Cup9Pentathlon (NZ)551.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
03.11. 2015Melbourne Cup1Prince Of Penzance (NZ)653.0Skl., tMichelle PayneDarren WeirFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
10.10. 2015Ladbrokes Caulfield Stakes7Entirely Platinum (NZ)659.0Dwayne DunnMichael, Wayne & John HawkesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup12200m / 1m2f
05.05. 2013Champions Mile9King Mufhasa (NZ)957.0Skl.Michael RoddBruce WallaceSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.04. 2013Coral Scottish Grand National Handicap ChasePUPentiffic (NZ)1066.0pDaryl JacobVenetia WilliamsAyrGBNational HuntGrade 36500m / 4m½f
29.10. 2011AAMI Victoria Derby8Scelto (NZ)355.5e/sDwayne DunnRobbie LaingFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
16.04. 2011Patinack Farm 100th AJC Oaks6Avarelli (NZ)456.0Skl.Kerrin McEvoyGuy WalterRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.04. 2011David Jones 150th AJC Australian Derby13He's Remarkable (NZ)456.5Skl.Michael RoddRoger JamesRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.11. 2010Rashit Shaykhutdinov-Cup (ex Hessen-Pokal)5Falun (GER)457.5Skl.Jiri PalikAndreas TrybuhlKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2010Engelbert Strauss-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop Course No.11)7Falun (GER)458.0Eugen FrankAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.10. 2010Premio Sergio Cumani8Artica (GER)355.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundrySan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.10. 201020. Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Falun (GER)459.0Eugen FrankAndreas TrybuhlHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 201020. Westminster Preis der Deutschen EinheitNRLow Key (IRE)357.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 201055. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe7Falun (GER)457.0Royston FfrenchAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.07. 2010WENATEX Europa-Grupperennen4Artica (GER)356.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.05. 201090. German 1000 GuineasNRArtica (GER)358.0André BestTorsten MundryDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.04. 2010Matalan Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' HurdleURDouble Handful (GER)470.0Aidan ColemanVenetia WilliamsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
28.12. 2009Coral Future Champions Finale Juvenile Hurdle7Salontyre (GER)370.0Miss Isabel TompsettBernard LlewellynChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
31.10. 2009AAMI Victoria Derby5Rockferry (NZ)355.5Skl.Hugh BowmanDanny O'BrienFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
25.10. 2009Preis der Winterkönigin9Artica (GER)258.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.09. 2009113. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Falun (GER)357.0Terence HellierAndreas TrybuhlHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby16Double Handful (GER)358.0William MongilMichael FiggeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2009Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler6La Poesie (GER)358.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial5Double Handful (GER)355.0Filip MinarikMichael FiggeHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.05. 2009Schwarzgold-Rennen10Classic Summer (GER)358.0Neil CallanMichael TrybuhlKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 2008Emirates Melbourne CupNRZarita (NZ)4FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
01.11. 2008AAMI Victoria Derby6Larry's Never Late (NZ)355.5Skl.James WinksRodney DouglasFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin9Classic Summer (GER)257.0Fabrice VeronMichael TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.10. 2008Tatts Cox Plate4Zarita (NZ)455.5Dwayne DunnPat HylandMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 2008Preis des Winterfavoriten6Falun (GER)258.0Torsten MundryAndreas TrybuhlKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.06. 2008swb Derby-Trial5Glentire (GER)358.0Viktor SchulepovHans-Jürgen GröschelBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.11. 2007Crown Oaks8Zarita (NZ)355.5Greg ChildsPat HylandFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
17.10. 2007Schweppes Thousand Guineas6Zarita (NZ)355.5Greg ChildsPat HylandCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2007Gran Criterium8Glentire (GER)256.5Andreas SuboricsHans-Jürgen GröschelSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.08. 2007134. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy7Acotango (GER)256.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
07.11. 2006Emirates Melbourne Cup16Art Success (NZ)551.0Anthony PattilloJohn CollinsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
01.11. 2005Emirates Melbourne Cup3Xcellent (NZ)454.0M.T. ColemanMichael MoroneyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
22.10. 2005Carlton Draught Cox Plate9Xcellent (NZ)456.5M.T. ColemanMichael MoroneyMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.03. 2005David Jones Australian Derby8Xcellent (NZ)456.0Michael ColemanMichael MoroneyRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.05. 2004Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)13Meiner Dupre (JPN)357.0Hiroyuki UchidaY. HatakeyamaTokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
10.04. 2004San Miguel AJC Australian Derby11Penitentiary (NZ)456.0Jim CassidyRichard OttoRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.11. 2003Tooheys New Melbourne Cup4Pentastic (AUS)553.5Skl.Steven ArnoldD. HallFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
01.11. 2003AAMI Victoria Derby5Penitentiary (NZ)355.5Gary GrylisRichard OttoFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
18.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup14Pentastic (AUS)554.5Steven ArnoldD. HallCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas9Penitentiary (NZ)356.0Skl.Gary GrylisRichard OttoCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.06. 2003Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)9Craft Work (JPN)357.0Hiroki GotoYoshiyuki GotoTokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
19.04. 2003San Miguel AJC Australian Derby16Davidoff (NZ)456.0M. McLeodMichael MoroneyRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 2002Tooheys New Melbourne Cup5Pentastic (AUS)452.0Glen BossD. HallFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 2002AAMI Victoria Derby9Sir Pentire (NZ)355.5Danny NikolicRobbie LaingFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
02.11. 2002AAMI Victoria Derby6Davidoff (NZ)355.5Damien OliverMichael MoroneyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
30.03. 2002San Miguel AJC Australian Derby3Pentastic (AUS)455.5Brett PrebbleD. HallRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.11. 2001AAMI Victoria Derby3Pentastic (AUS)355.5Corey BrownD. HallFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f