Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Niniski

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
08.04. 2005John Smith's Melling Chase5Davoski (GB)1170.5Jim A. McCarthyDr. Philip PritchardAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
12.04. 2003Gala Casinos Daily Record Scottish Grand National Chase Showcase HandicapPUEnrique (GER)863.5Tony DobbinPhilip John HobbsAyrGBNational HuntGrade 36500m / 4m½f
03.11. 2002Grand Prix d'Automne8San Sebastian (GB)867.0Skl.Philippe ChevalierMarcel RollandAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
20.10. 2002Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro4Caitano (GB)859.0Skl.Mirco DemuroAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.10. 2002Prix du Cadran - Casino Barriere de Cannes Croisette9San Sebastian (GB)858.0Skl.Eddie AhernMarcel RollandLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
11.09. 2002Bosphorus Cup6Caitano (GB)860.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
30.06. 2002106. Idee Hansa-Preis3Caitano (GB)858.0Skl.Warren O'ConnorAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.05. 200267. Gerling-Preis5Caitano (GB)857.0Skl.Terence HellierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.04. 2002Gala Casinos Daily Record Scottish Grand National Handicap Chase5Enrique (GER)763.5Norman WilliamsonPhilip John HobbsAyrGBNational HuntGrade 36500m / 4m½f
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft3Caitano (GB)857.0Skl.Kieren FallonAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.01. 2002Victor Chandler Chase3Davoski (GB)869.0Brian CrowleyVenetia WilliamsAscotGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
16.12. 2001Hong Kong Vase9Caitano (GB)757.0Skl.Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.11. 2001Tooheys New Melbourne Cup13Caitano (GB)755.0Skl.John Patrick MurtaghAndreas SchützFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
28.10. 2001Prix Royal-Oak7San Sebastian (GB)759.0Skl.Olivier DoleuzeJohn Leeper DunlopLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
27.10. 2001Carlton Draught Cox Plate7Caitano (GB)758.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.10. 2001Prix du Cadran - Casino Barriere de Cannes Croisette3San Sebastian (GB)758.0VisorDavy BonillaJohn Leeper DunlopLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
13.09. 2001GNER Doncaster Cup8San Sebastian (GB)760.5Visor (1)Lanfranco DettoriJohn Leeper DunlopDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
18.08. 2001Arlington Million4Caitano (GB)757.0Skl.Kent DesormeauxAndreas SchützArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
02.08. 2001JPMorgan Private Bank Goodwood Cup5San Sebastian (GB)760.5Skl.Lanfranco DettoriJohn Leeper DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
22.07. 2001WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis5Caitano (GB)760.0Skl.Gerald MosseAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2001105. IDEE Hansa-Preis7Caitano (GB)758.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.06. 2001Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase Race4San Sebastian (GB)758.0Skl.Michael J. KinaneJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
17.05. 2001Merewood Homes Yorkshire Cup7Churlish Charm (GB)655.0Jimmy FortuneRichard HannonYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
22.04. 2001Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup8Caitano (GB)757.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.03. 2001Dubai Sheema Classic6Caitano (GB)756.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.03. 2001Singapore Cup2Caitano (GB)757.0bAndrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.01. 2001Victor Chandler Chase7Davoski (GB)763.5Norman WilliamsonVenetia WilliamsAscotGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Vase3Caitano (GB)657.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 2000St. Leger Italiano-Memorial G. Ferraris2Jar (IRE)559.5Samuele GandiniBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
22.10. 2000Prix Royal-Oak2San Sebastian (GB)659.0Skl.Davy BonillaJohn Leeper DunlopLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
22.10. 2000Gran Premio del Jockey Club9Jar (IRE)559.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2000Canadian International Stakes4Caitano (GB)657.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
01.10. 2000Prix du Cadran-Fouquet's Barriere1San Sebastian (GB)658.0Skl.Davy BonillaJohn Leeper DunlopLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
01.10. 2000Prix du Cadran-Fouquet's Barriere4Churlish Charm (GB)558.0John ReidRichard HannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
09.09. 2000Bosphorus Cup1Caitano (GB)660.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
07.09. 2000Great North Eastern Railway Doncaster Cup2Churlish Charm (GB)557.0John ReidRichard HannonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
07.09. 2000Great North Eastern Railway Doncaster Cup6San Sebastian (GB)657.0Skl.Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
03.09. 2000Mercedes Benz - 128. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing ChampionshipNRCaitano (GB)660.0Andreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.08. 2000ELE Pokal Grosser Erdgas-Preis4Caitano (GB)660.0Skl.Kevin WoodburnAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 2000J. P. Morgan Goodwood Cup6Churlish Charm (GB)558.0Richard HughesRichard HannonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
03.08. 2000J. P. Morgan Goodwood Cup3San Sebastian (GB)658.0Skl.Damien OliverJohn Leeper DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
23.07. 2000WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis5Caitano (GB)660.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.06. 2000Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase Race4San Sebastian (GB)658.0Skl.Damien OliverJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
18.06. 2000Gran Premio di Milano4Caitano (GB)660.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 200029. Betty Barclay-Rennen2Jar (IRE)556.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
18.05. 2000Merewood Homes Yorkshire Cup3Churlish Charm (GB)556.0John ReidRichard HannonYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
14.05. 2000Premio Presidente della Repubblica-Giubileo3Caitano (GB)658.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.03. 2000Dubai Sheema Classic2Caitano (GB)656.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.02. 2000Weatherbys Scilly Isles Novices' ChasePUNorski Lad (GB)569.0Timmy MurphyPaul F. NichollsSandownGBNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
08.01. 2000Sun 'King of The Punters' Tolworth Hurdle3Doctor Goddard (GB)573.0Richard JohnsonPhilip John HobbsSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
06.11. 1999Premio St. Leger - G. Ferraris2Jar (IRE)459.5Maurizio PasqualeBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
17.10. 1999Gran Premio del Jockey Club6Jar (IRE)459.0Massimiliano TelliniBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.10. 1999Prix du Cadran Casino Croisette Barriere2San Sebastian (GB)558.0Skl.John Patrick MurtaghM.J. GrassickLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
09.09. 1999Great North Eastern Railway Doncaster Cup4San Sebastian (GB)557.0Skl.Eddie AhernM.J. GrassickDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
29.07. 1999Goodwood CupNRChurlish Charm (GB)4GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
27.06. 1999103. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Caitano (GB)559.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.06. 1999Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase Race11Churlish Charm (GB)457.0Dane O'NeillRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
06.06. 199928. Grosser Preis der BADEN-AIRPARK (ex Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft)1Caitano (GB)557.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.05. 1999Premio Ellington-Memorial Carlo d'Alessio8Jar (IRE)455.5Massimiliano TelliniBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
13.05. 1999wood Homes Yorkshire Cup Stakes1Churlish Charm (GB)455.0Richard HughesRichard HannonYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
02.04. 1999Grosser IDEE-Preis von Karlshorst3Ornando (GER)669.0Dirk FuhrmannAndreas WöhlerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
28.03. 1999Dubai Turf Classic3Caitano (GB)557.0Skl.Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.03. 1999Citroen Supreme Novices' Hurdle10Auetaler (GER)573.5Graham BradleyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
13.12. 1998Hong Kong International Vase4Caitano (GB)459.5Skl.Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.11. 1998Japan Cup11Caitano (GB)456.5Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.11. 1998Breeders' Cup Turf8Caitano (GB)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 1998Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg - 114. Deutsches St. Leger9Churlish Charm (GB)358.0Dane O'NeillRichard HannonDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.10. 1998Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg - 114. Deutsches St. Leger7Enrique (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.10. 1998Prix de l' Arc de Triomphe5Caitano (GB)459.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 1998Prix du Cadran3San Sebastian (GB)458.0Skl.Eddie AhernM.J. GrassickLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
27.09. 1998Premio Lydia Tesio1Lomita (GER)456.0Edmondo BottiAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.09. 1998Premio Lydia Tesio2Enrica (GB)456.0Marco MonterisoHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis3Lomita (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
06.09. 1998Mercedes Benz - 126. Grosser Preis von Baden2Caitano (GB)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.09. 1998Altes Badener Jagdrennen1Ornando (GER)567.0Graham BradleyAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)16Armstrong (GER)456.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)12Lomita (GER)455.0Yutaka TakeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen8Lomita (GER)459.0Warren O'ConnorAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.07. 1998WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis3Caitano (GB)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 1998Gran Premio di Milano9Caitano (GB)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.06. 1998Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis3Enrique (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
24.05. 1998Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen7Davinski (SWE)1364.5Medhy HadjiraCaroline StrömbergBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
24.05. 1998Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen2Ornando (GER)567.0Graham BradleyAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
26.04. 199863. Gerling-Preis8Lomita (GER)456.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.04. 1998Queen Elizabeth II Cup2Vialli (IRE)759.5P. PayneD.J. & P.D. O'SullivanSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.04. 1998Grosser Preis von Karlshorst2Ornando (GER)567.0Dirk FuhrmannAndreas WöhlerBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
28.12. 1997Woodies D.I.Y. Christmas Hurdle1Nocksky (IRE)466.5Stephen CraineLiam BrowneLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
23.11. 1997Japan Cup4Caitano (GB)355.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.11. 1997Foster's Melbourne Cup13Vialli (IRE)655.0Brian YorkD.J. & P.D. O'SullivanFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
25.10. 1997BMW Cox Plate3Vialli (IRE)659.0Greg ChildsD.J. & P.D. O'SullivanMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 1997Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro1Caitano (GB)356.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 1997BMW St. Leger - 113. Deutsches St. Leger7Penalty (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.10. 1997BMW St. Leger - 113. Deutsches St. Leger4Palio Sky (GB)358.0William NewnesJohn Leeper DunlopDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
28.09. 199735. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-PreisNRCaitano (GB)355.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis7Enrica (GB)355.0Skl.Erwin DubravkaHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Lomita (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.09. 1997Mercedes-Benz - 125. Grosser Preis von Baden5Caitano (GB)355.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 1997101. Fürstenberg-Rennen10Penalty (GER)356.0Skl.Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
31.08. 1997101. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Rosabella (GB)354.0Skl.Goulven ToupelHenri-Alex PantallHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
17.08. 199741. Aral-Pokal1Caitano (GB)354.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby7Penalty (GER)358.0Skl.Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby4Caitano (GB)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.06. 1997King Edward VII Stakes2Palio Sky (GB)354.5Michael J. KinaneJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen1Caitano (GB)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.06. 1997Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis10Penalty (GER)358.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiUwe OstmannDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
19.05. 1997Grosser Müller Brot-Preis2Caitano (GB)358.0Neil GrantBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.04. 1997Quotenhaus-Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis-InternationalNRCaitano (GB)3FrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.04. 1997Seagram Top Novices' HurdlePUCrandon Boulevard (GB)467.0Jamie OsborneJenny PitmanAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
13.03. 1997Bonusprint Stayers' Hurdle13Top Spin (GB)874.5Timmy MurphyJ.R. JenkinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
13.03. 1997Elite Racing Club Triumph HurdleFDouble Agent (GB)470.0Tony DobbinJ. Howard JohnsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
12.03. 1997Royal Sunalliance Novices' HurdleFAgistment (GB)673.0Richard DunwoodyJ.G. FitzgeraldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
21.12. 1996Long Walk Hurdle4Top Spin (GB)773.0Adrian MaguireJ.R. JenkinsAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
20.10. 1996Premio Bagutta-Memorial Sergio Cumani3Niniska (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.10. 1996Preis des Winterfavoriten2Caitano (GB)258.0Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 1996Junioren-Preis5Bardolino (GER)257.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
29.06. 1996Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)7Niniska (GER)353.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.06. 1996Gold Cup7Assessor (IRE)758.0Richard HughesRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
14.03. 1996BonusPrint Stayers' Hurdle7Top Spin (GB)774.5Tony McCoyJ.R. JenkinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
16.12. 1995Long Walk Hurdle3Top Spin (GB)673.0Richard HughesJ.R. JenkinsAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
26.11. 1995Japan Cup3Hernando (FR)557.0Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Turf5Hernando (FR)557.0Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammonddiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
22.10. 1995Prix Royal-Oak5Assessor (IRE)659.0Richard HughesRichard HannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
09.09. 1995Guinness Champion Stakes7Hernando (FR)559.0Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.06. 1995Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)4Blue Bay (GER)351.0André BestHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.04. 1995Prix Ganay5Hernando (FR)558.0Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
28.04. 1995Prix Corrida8Play Around (IRE)456.0Skl.Dominique BoeufPascal BarySaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
26.04. 1995Heineken Gold Cup3Irish Stamp (IRE)666.5Conor O'DwyerFerdy MurphyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
19.03. 1995Grand-Prix-Aufgalopp '959Libano (GER)658.0Stephen EcclesWolfgang GülcherKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.12. 1994Long Walk Hurdle6Top Spin (GB)573.0Jamie OsborneJ.R. JenkinsAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
11.12. 1994Hong Kong International Cup9Alflora (IRE)557.0Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.11. 1994Japan Cup4Hernando (FR)457.0Cash AsmussenFrancois BoutinTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Turf6Hernando (FR)457.0Cash AsmussenFrancois BoutindiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
02.10. 1994Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe2Hernando (FR)459.0Cash AsmussenFrancois BoutinLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.09. 1994Gran Premio D'Italia3Vialli (IRE)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 1994Prix Foy4Hernando (FR)458.0Cash AsmussenFrancois BoutinLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
28.08. 199498. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Vialli (IRE)357.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
16.08. 1994Juddmonte International Stakes7Alflora (IRE)560.0Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby20Vialli (IRE)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 1994Consul Bayeff-Rennen11Rangoon Moon (GB)358.0Stephan HeilerJutta SchultheisBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.06. 1994Premio Emilio Turati1Alflora (IRE)558.5Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
23.05. 1994Grosser Internationaler Hertie-Preis von Deutschland1Vialli (IRE)358.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.05. 1994Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes2Alflora (IRE)558.5Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.03. 1994Sun Alliance Novices' HurdlePUTop Spin (GB)573.0Adrian MaguireJ.R. JenkinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
12.12. 1993Hong Kong International Cup0Alflora (IRE)457.0Michael J. KinaneClive E. BrittainSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.11. 1993Breeders' Cup Turf0Hernando (FR)355.5Cash AsmussenFrancois BoutindiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
24.10. 1993Prix Royal-Oak5Assessor (IRE)458.5John ReidRichard HannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
16.10. 1993Dubai Champion Stakes12Alflora (IRE)458.5Lester PiggottClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 1993Ciga Prix du RondPoint2Alflora (IRE)458.0Michael J. KinaneClive E. BrittainLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 1993Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe16Hernando (FR)356.0Cash AsmussenFrancois BoutinLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.10. 1993Ciga Prix du Cadran1Assessor (IRE)458.0John ReidRichard HannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
26.09. 199331. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis8Chesa Plana (GB)458.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.09. 1993Arag Junioren-Preis5Vialli (IRE)256.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
18.09. 1993Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St. Leger2Assessor (IRE)461.0John ReidRichard HannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH9Chesa Plana (GB)460.0Peter SchiergenBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
12.09. 1993Prix Niel Escada1Hernando (FR)358.0Cash AsmussenFrancois BoutinLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
05.09. 1993123. Grosser Preis von Baden7Sapience (IRE)760.0Brian RouseDavid R.C. ElsworthBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.08. 199338. Spreti-Rennen7Chesa Plana (GB)453.0André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.07. 1993Tiffany Goodwood Cup2Assessor (IRE)460.5Tony Richard QuinnRichard HannonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
28.07. 1993Sussex Stakes6Alflora (IRE)460.5Basil MarcusClive E. BrittainGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.07. 1993WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis2Chesa Plana (GB)458.5Manfred HoferBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 199397. Idee Hansa-Preis3Chesa Plana (GB)456.0Bruce RaymondBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.06. 1993Budweiser Irish Derby2Hernando (FR)357.0Cash AsmussenFrancois BoutinCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.06. 1993Gold Cup2Assessor (IRE)457.0Tony Richard QuinnRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
15.06. 1993Queen Anne Stakes1Alflora (IRE)458.0Michael J. KinaneClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.06. 1993Prix du Jockey Club Lancia1Hernando (FR)358.0Cash AsmussenFrancois BoutinChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
16.05. 1993Prix Lupin1Hernando (FR)358.0Cash AsmussenFrancois BoutinLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
14.05. 1993Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes4Alflora (IRE)457.0Willie CarsonClive E. BrittainNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.04. 199358. Gerling-Preis6Chesa Plana (GB)455.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.03. 1993Daily Express Triumph Hurdle22Top Spin (GB)470.0Graham BradleyJ.R. JenkinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
25.10. 1992Prix Royal-Oak1Assessor (IRE)356.0Tony Richard QuinnRichard HannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
04.10. 1992Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe14Sapience (GB)659.0Tony Richard QuinnDavid R.C. ElsworthLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 1992Grosser Preis der Continentale - 108. Deutsches St.Leger2Chesa Plana (GB)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.10. 1992Newgate Stud Middle Park Stakes6Virilis (GB)257.0Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.09. 1992Kerry Group Champion Stakes3Alflora (IRE)356.0Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.09. 1992Coalite St Leger Stakes6Assessor (IRE)357.0John ReidRichard HannonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
06.09. 1992122. Grosser Preis von Baden3Sapience (IRE)660.0Willie CarsonDavid R.C. ElsworthBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 199296. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Chesa Plana (GB)353.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
16.08. 199236. Aral-Pokal3Chesa Plana (GB)352.0André BestBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.07. 1992WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis5Lomitas (GB)460.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.07. 1992King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes4Sapience (GB)660.5Raymond CochraneDavid R.C. ElsworthAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby6Chesa Plana (GB)356.0André BestBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1992CoralEclipse Stakes3Sapience (GB)660.5Raymond CochraneDavid R.C. ElsworthSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.06. 199296. Idee Hansa-Preis1Lomitas (GB)461.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.06. 1992King Edward VII Stakes3Alflora (IRE)354.5Tony Richard QuinnClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
04.06. 1992Hanson Coronation Cup8Sapience (GB)657.0Raymond CochraneDavid R.C. ElsworthEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.06. 1992Ever Ready Derby13Assessor (IRE)357.0Walter R. SwinburnRichard HannonEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.06. 1992Ever Ready Derby6Alflora (IRE)357.0Tony Richard QuinnClive E. BrittainEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 199221. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Lomitas (GB)460.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.05. 1992Homeowners Dante Stakes5Alflora (IRE)357.0Tony Richard QuinnClive E. BrittainYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
10.05. 1992Arag-Preis - 72. Deutsches 1000 Guineas2Chesa Plana (GB)356.0André BestBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 199257. Gerling-Preis1Lomitas (GB)460.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.03. 1992Daily Express Triumph HurdlePUNijmegen (GB)470.0Skl.Mark DwyerJ.G. FitzgeraldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
03.10. 199131. Preis der Winterkönigin10Little Chris (GB)256.0Lester McGarrityBruce HellierBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199131. Preis der Winterkönigin3Chesa Plana (GB)256.0Dragan IlicBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.09. 199129. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbund1Lomitas (GB)355.5Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.09. 1991Prix Foy Escada3Echoes (FR)456.5Frederic HeadDominique SepulchreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
01.09. 1991121. Grosser Preis von Baden1Lomitas (GB)355.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.07. 1991Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (101. Grosser Preis von Berlin)1Lomitas (GB)353.5Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.07. 1991King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes5Sapience (GB)560.5Willie CarsonJ.G. FitzgeraldAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby2Lomitas (GB)358.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 1991Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud6Echoes (FR)459.5Frederic HeadDominique SepulchreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.06. 1991Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Lomitas (GB)358.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.06. 1991Hanson Coronation Cup7Sapience (GB)557.0Walter R. SwinburnJ.G. FitzgeraldEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.05. 199120. Oleander-Rennen8Norinski (GB)554.0Walter BuickTerje DahlHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
20.05. 1991Mehl-Mülhens-RennenNRLomitas (GB)358.0Andreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.04. 1991Dr. Busch-Memorial1Lomitas (GB)357.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.04. 1991Prix Corrida1Echoes (FR)454.5Frederic HeadDominique SepulchreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
23.09. 199028. GENO-EUROPA-PREIS des genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbund5Calcavecchia (GB)353.5William NewnesPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 1990ARAG Junioren-Preis1Lomitas (GB)256.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
15.09. 1990214Th St Leger Stakes4Rubicund (GB)357.0Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
09.09. 1990Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen - 63. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Calcavecchia (GB)355.0William NewnesPeter LautnerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.08. 1990Goodwood Cup3Kasayid (GB)349.0N. CarlisleHarry Thomson-JonesGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
28.07. 1990King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes9Sapience (GB)460.5Pat EdderyJ.G. FitzgeraldAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.07. 1990Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks8Walliser (GB)357.0Patrick V. GilsonB.V. KellyCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby2Calcavecchia (GB)356.0William NewnesPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.05. 1990Prix d'Ispahan4Louis Chypre (GB)558.0Frederic HeadFrancois BoutinLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
19.05. 199019. Oleander-Rennen5Norinski (GB)454.0P. CeronTerje DahlHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.05. 1990Derrinstown Stud E.B.F. Derby Trial Stakes6Sleet Skier (GB)356.0R. CarrollDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
06.05. 1990ARAG-Preis (70. Deutsches 1000 Guineas)5Calcavecchia (GB)356.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.03. 1990Daily Express Triumph Hurdle Championship Race2Ninja (GB)470.0Hywel DaviesDavid NicholsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
13.03. 1990Waterford Crystal Stayers' Hurdle Championship RacePUFlying Dancer I (GB)874.5C. GrantB. McLeanCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
29.10. 1989Prix Royal-Oak6Sapience (GB)356.0Willie CarsonJ.G. FitzgeraldLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
07.10. 198929. Preis der Winterkönigin3Calcavecchia (GB)256.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 1989213th St Leger Stakes8Skisurf (GB)357.0John LoweClive E. BrittainDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
23.09. 1989213th St Leger Stakes2Sapience (GB)357.0Kieren FallonJ.G. FitzgeraldDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
25.08. 1989Spreti-Rennen3Our Eliaso (GB)556.0M.L. DureuilJohn Edward HammondBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.07. 1989Goodwood Cup3Princess Sobieska (GB)348.5Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
04.06. 1989Prix du Jockey Club Lancia5Louis Cyphre (GB)358.0Frederic HeadFrancois BoutinChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
11.11. 1988Criterium de Saint-Cloud2Louis Cyphre (GB)256.0Frederic HeadFrancois BoutinSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.09. 1988Holsten Pils St Leger Stakes1Minster Son (GB)357.0Willie CarsonMajor W.R. HernDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
28.07. 1988Goodwood Cup5Sergeyevich (GB)460.5Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
16.06. 1988Gold Cup2Sergeyevich (GB)457.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
01.06. 1988Ever Ready Derby8Minster Son (GB)357.0Willie CarsonMajor W.R. HernEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.07. 1986King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes6Petoski (GB)460.0Willie CarsonDick HernAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 1986Coronation Cup3Petoski (GB)457.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.10. 1985Trusthouse Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe15Kiliniski (IRE)354.5Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.07. 1985King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes1Petoski (GB)354.5Willie CarsonDick HernAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.06. 1985Gold Seal Oaks4Kiliniski (IRE)357.5EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 1985Ever Ready Derby Stakes11Petoski (GB)357.0Willie CarsonDick HernEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f