Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Night Shift

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
08.05. 2014Betfair Price Rush Huxley Stakes (for The Tradesman's Cup)NRHighland Knight (IRE)758.5David ProbertAndrew M. BaldingChesterGBFlatGroup 31m2½f / 2100m
15.09. 2013Qatar Prix Gladiateur-Grand Prix des Benevoles 201312Rain Of Melody (IRE)756.0Stephane PasquierYohann GourraudLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
09.05. 2013Stella Artois Huxley Stakes (for the Tradesman's Cup)2Highland Knight (IRE)657.0tDavid ProbertAndrew M. BaldingChesterGBFlatGroup 31m2½f / 2100m
06.10. 2012Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein5Highland Knight (IRE)558.5Darryll HollandAndrew M. BaldingLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
30.08. 2012Darley Oettingen-Rennen1Highland Knight (IRE)557.5David ProbertAndrew M. BaldingBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.04. 2012AES Champion Four Year Old Hurdle6Unknown Rebel (IRE)470.0pBrian ToomeyKevin A. RyanPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
04.09. 2011International Topkapi Trophy4Dream Eater (IRE)660.0tJimmy FortuneAndrew M. BaldingVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.05. 2011Betfair Huxley Stakes (For the Tradesman's Cup)5Dream Eater (IRE)657.0tJimmy FortuneAndrew M. BaldingChesterGBFlatGroup 31m2½f / 2100m
12.12. 2010Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile8Dream Eater (IRE)557.0tJimmy FortuneAndrew M. BaldingSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.09. 2010International Topkapi Trophy2Dream Eater (IRE)560.0tJimmy FortuneAndrew M. BaldingVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
28.07. 2010Sussex Stakes5Dream Eater (IRE)560.5tJimmy FortuneAndrew M. BaldingGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.06. 2010Queen Anne Stakes3Dream Eater (IRE)557.0tJimmy FortuneAndrew M. BaldingAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.03. 2010Seasons Holidays Queen Mother Champion Chase7Well Chief (GER)1174.5pTimmy MurphyDavid E. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
23.01. 2010Victor Chandler Chase4Well Chief (GER)1173.0Timmy MurphyDavid E. PipeAscotGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
27.12. 2009williamhill.com Desert Orchid Chase2Well Chief (GER)1072.5Timmy MurphyDavid E. PipeKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
05.12. 2009Keith Prowse Hospitality Tingle Creek Chase3Well Chief (GER)1073.0Timmy MurphyDavid E. PipeSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
03.09. 2009Topkapi Trophy2Dream Eater (IRE)460.0tWilliam BuickAndrew M. BaldingVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
16.06. 2009Queen Anne Stakes5Dream Eater (IRE)457.0tFrancis NortonAndrew M. BaldingAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 2009Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes9Dream Eater (IRE)457.0tFrancis NortonAndrew M. BaldingNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.03. 2009Seasons Holidays Queen Mother Champion Chase2Well Chief (GER)1074.5Timmy MurphyDavid E. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
21.06. 2008Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)9Dark Missile (GB)557.5William BuickAndrew M. BaldingAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.05. 2008stanjamesuk.com 2000 Guineas Stakes (The 200th Running)5Dream Eater (IRE)357.0tMartin DwyerAndrew M. BaldingNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2007Shadwell Middle Park Stakes6Dream Eater (IRE)256.0Francis NortonAndrew M. BaldingNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
30.09. 2007Juddmonte Beresford Stakes3Going Public (IRE)257.5Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.09. 2007Betfred Sprint Cup10Advanced (GB)458.5Pat CosgraveKevin A. RyanHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.09. 2007Betfred Sprint Cup8Scarlet Runner (GB)356.5Seb SandersJohn Leeper DunlopHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2007Coronation Stakes6Scarlet Runner (GB)357.0Kerrin McEvoyJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.05. 2007High Chaparral European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes5Bon Nuit (IRE)556.0N.G. McCullaghJessica HarringtonCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
06.05. 2007Stan James 1000 Guineas Stakes7Scarlet Runner (GB)357.0Kerrin McEvoyJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.04. 2007Shadwell Nell Gwyn Stakes1Scarlet Runner (GB)356.0Kerrin McEvoyJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
13.04. 2007John Smith's Melling Chase3Well Chief (GER)870.5Timmy MurphyDavid E. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
14.03. 2007Seasons Holidays Queen Mother Champion ChaseFWell Chief (GER)874.5Timmy MurphyDavid E. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
13.03. 2007Irish Independent Arkle Challenge Trophy Chase9Tidal Fury (IRE)571.0Leighton AspellJonathan JayCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
10.02. 2007totepool Game Spirit Chase1Well Chief (GER)870.0Timmy MurphyDavid E. PipeNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
26.12. 2006Durkan New Homes Juvenile Hurdle6Victoria Night (IRE)365.5B.S. CareyFrances M. CrowleyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
05.11. 2006Premio Ribot4Margine Rosso (IRE)357.5Otello FanceraRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.10. 2006Juddmonte Beresford Stakes7New World Order (IRE)257.5Francis M. BerryDeclan GillespieCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.10. 2006Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere13Mister Chocolate (IRE)362.0Olivier PeslierRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
29.09. 2006Sky Bet Cheveley Park Stakes8Scarlet Runner (GB)256.5Kerrin McEvoyJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.09. 2006Topkapi Trophy9Billy Allen (IRE)560.0Frederic SpanuFabrice ChappetVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.06. 2006Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Billy Allen (IRE)558.0Frederic SpanuFabrice ChappetDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.05. 2006Premio Regina Elena Emirates Airline7Adeje Park (IRE)356.0Eddie AhernPeter W. Chapple-HyamCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
07.05. 2006Stan James Dahlia Stakes4Bon Nuit (IRE)456.0Alan MunroGeoffrey WraggNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
23.04. 2006Premio Parioli ABN Amro Bank7Margine Rosso (IRE)358.0Skl.Maurizio PasqualeRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint10Nipping (IRE)355.5Christophe SoumillonRobert ColletSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.10. 2005John Deere Breeders' Cup Turf3Azamour (IRE)457.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
02.10. 2005Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere15Nipping (IRE)361.0Christophe SoumillonRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
01.10. 2005Prix Daniel Wildenstein Casino Barriere La Rochelle5Hurricane James (IRE)356.0Skl.Stephane PasquierRodolphe ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
18.09. 2005Irish National Stud Blandford Stakes7Bon Nuit (IRE)356.0Steve DrowneGeoffrey WraggCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
10.09. 2005Baileys Irish Champion Stakes5Azamour (IRE)459.0Christophe SoumillonJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.09. 2005Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes8Colorus (IRE)256.0Paul HanaganRichard FaheyDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
28.08. 2005Sixty Years On Prestige Stakes9Night Rainbow (IRE)255.0Martin DwyerAlastair LidderdaleGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
27.08. 2005Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen1Petrovski (GER)464.0Mauro Pietro BrancaWerner GlanzBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
18.08. 2005VC Bet Nunthorpe Stakes10Nipping (IRE)360.0Christophe SoumillonRobert ColletYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
17.08. 2005Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes9Advanced (GB)256.0Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
23.07. 2005King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes1Azamour (IRE)460.5Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.06. 2005Prince of Wales's Stakes1Azamour (IRE)457.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.06. 2005King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)11Night Prospector (GB)558.0Thomas Peter QueallyJohn W. PayneAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
28.05. 200534. betbull-Benazet-Rennen10Liandero (IRE)1060.0Rastislav JuracekMonika BlasczykBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
24.05. 2005Badener Roulette-Preis3Petrovski (GER)465.0Dirk FuhrmannWerner GlanzBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
22.05. 2005Tattersalls Gold Cup4Azamour (IRE)457.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
15.05. 2005Prix de Saint-Georges5Nipping (IRE)352.5Sebastien MaillotRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
08.05. 2005Henkel-Rennen - 85. German 1000 Guineas5Winning Time (IRE)358.0Thierry ThulliezHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 2005Henkel-Rennen - 85. German 1000 Guineas9Bon Nuit (IRE)358.0Steve DrowneGeoffrey WraggDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.04. 2005Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes14Easy Feeling (IRE)355.0Ryan MooreRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
13.04. 2005Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes8Bon Nuit (IRE)355.0Steve DrowneGeoffrey WraggNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
19.03. 2005Littlewoods Bet Direct Winter Derby11Billy Allen (IRE)457.5Kieren FallonFabrice ChappetLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
16.03. 2005Queen Mother Champion Chase2Well Chief (GER)674.5Timmy MurphyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
12.02. 2005totepool Game Spirit Chase2Well Chief (GER)672.5Timmy MurphyMartin C. PipeNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
29.01. 2005Victor Chandler Chase1Well Chief (GER)674.5Timmy MurphyMartin C. PipeAscotGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
04.12. 2004William Hill - Tingle Creek Trophy Chase3Well Chief (GER)573.0Timmy MurphyMartin C. PipeSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
25.10. 2004Killavullan Stakes5Night Prayers (IRE)257.0N.G. McCullaghJ.C. HaydenLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
17.10. 2004Premio Sergio Cumani4Rose Shift (IRE)456.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
17.10. 2004Oppenheim Pramerica - Preis des Winterfavoriten9Purus (IRE)258.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 2004Emirates Airline Champion Stakes3Azamour (IRE)356.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.09. 2004Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Purus (IRE)257.0Terence HellierDavid Kenneth RichardsonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.09. 2004Baileys Irish Champion Stakes1Azamour (IRE)356.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.08. 2004Prix Morny Casinos Barriere8Doctor's Cave (GB)257.0Olivier PeslierClive E. BrittainDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
19.08. 2004Victor Chandler Nunthorpe Stakes12Night Prospector (GB)462.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn W. PayneYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
17.08. 2004Juddmonte International StakesNRAzamour (IRE)356.0John Mortimer OxxYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
15.06. 2004St James's Palace Stakes1Azamour (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.05. 2004Boylesports Irish 2,000 Guineas2Azamour (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 2004Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches5Nyramba (GB)357.0Ioritz MendizabalJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2004UltimateBet.com 2000 Guineas Stakes3Azamour (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.04. 2004Martell Cognac Maghull Novices' Chase1Well Chief (GER)570.5Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
16.03. 2004Irish Independent Arkle Challenge Trophy Chase1Well Chief (GER)571.0Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Sprint14Deportivo (GB)357.0Richard HughesRoger J. CharltonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
19.10. 2003Premio Sergio Cumani14Rose Shift (IRE)355.0Silvano MulasBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
19.10. 2003Premio Sergio Cumani9Londonnetdotcom (IRE)355.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
12.10. 2003Juddmonte Beresford Stakes1Azamour (IRE)257.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
12.10. 2003Premio Vittorio di Capua8Zarewitsch (IRE)456.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 2003Peugeot Sun Chariot Stakes6Londonnetdotcom (IRE)355.5Steve DrowneMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.10. 2003Sky Bet Cheveley Park Stakes10Nyramba (GB)256.0Richard HughesJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
28.09. 2003Grosse Europa-Meile5Zarewitsch (IRE)458.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.09. 200370. Darley Oettingen-Rennen3Zarewitsch (IRE)458.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.06. 2003Golden Jubilee Stakes3Baron's Pit (GB)356.0Jimmy FortuneRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
25.05. 200325. Badener Meile1Zarewitsch (IRE)459.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 2003Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches0Londonnetdotcom (IRE)357.0Steve DrowneMichael R. ChannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 2003Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains7Zanyboy (FR)358.0Davy BonillaRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2003Prix du Muguet10Zarewitsch (IRE)456.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.04. 2003Premio Regina Elena16Rose Shift (IRE)356.0tMirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.04. 2003Ember Inns Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle3Well Chief (GER)471.5Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
13.03. 2003JCB Triumph Hurdle2Well Chief (GER)470.0Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
27.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen7Well Chief (GER)355.5Warren O'ConnorRalf SuerlandBremenGERFlat1600m
06.10. 2002Grand Criterium - Lucien Barriere12Zanyboy (FR)257.0Davy BonillaRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.09. 2002Sal.Oppenheim-Meile8Zarewitsch (IRE)356.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.09. 2002Rothmans Royals May Hill Stakes6Londonnetdotcom (IRE)255.0Steve DrowneMichael R. ChannonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.08. 200269. Darley Oettingen-Rennen1Zarewitsch (IRE)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.08. 2002106. Fürstenberg-Rennen9Well Chief (GER)356.0William MongilRalf SuerlandHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
18.08. 2002Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard-Jacques Le Maroi7Tashawak (IRE)355.0Richard HillsJohn Leeper DunlopDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.07. 2002Gerrard Investment Management Richmond Stakes6Baron's Pit (GB)257.0Richard HughesRichard HannonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 26f / 1200m
10.07. 2002Falmouth Stakes1Tashawak (IRE)353.5Richard HillsJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.06. 2002Deutscher Herold-Preis1Zarewitsch (IRE)355.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.06. 2002Golden Jubilee Stakes (formerly The Cork and Orrery Stakes)7Vision Of Night (GB)659.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2002Queen Anne Stakes11Vicious Knight (GB)458.0Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumaniAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 2002Coventry Stakes4Coconut Penang (IRE)256.0Steve DrowneRod MillmanAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
05.05. 2002Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race11Roundtree (IRE)357.0Richard HughesRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.11. 2001Premio Umbria9Denice (GB)360.0Skl.Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
21.10. 2001Premio Sergio Cumani6Midefix (ITY)556.0Massimiliano TelliniA. & Giuseppe BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
30.09. 2001E.P. Taylor Stakes13Cayman Sunset (IRE)456.0Patrick HusbandsEdward A.L. DunlopWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim9Spago (GER)353.5Jozef BojkoChristian Frhr. von der ReckeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim9Spago (GER)353.5Jozef BojkoChristian Frhr. von der ReckeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 2001131. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche1Vision Of Night (GB)558.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
05.08. 2001Prix d'Astarte1Ascension (IRE)354.0Gerald MosseMichael R. ChannonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.08. 2001Vodafone Nassau Stakes4Cayman Sunset (IRE)457.5Jimmy FortuneEdward A.L. DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.07. 2001Darley July Cup Showcase Race12Vision Of Night (GB)559.5Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
11.07. 2001Falmouth Stakes6Sheppard's Watch (GB)353.5Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.07. 2001Falmouth Stakes7Cayman Sunset (IRE)457.5Richard HughesEdward A.L. DunlopNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.06. 2001Fährhofer Stutenpreis7Dakhla Oasis (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2001King's Stand Stakes4Vision Of Night (GB)558.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
30.05. 2001Prix Corrida6Cayman Sunset (IRE)455.5Olivier PeslierEdward A.L. DunlopSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
27.05. 2001Derby Italiano - Yoga17Gide (IRE)358.0Marco MonterisoMaurizio GuarnieriCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
20.05. 2001Premio Emilio Turati8Fluxus (GB)460.0Gabriele BietoliniBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.05. 2001Premio Presidente della Repubblica5Fluxus (GB)458.0Stefano LandiBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas2Denice (GB)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas1Dakhla Oasis (IRE)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 2001Champion Four Year Old Hurdle9Nipitinthebud (USA)467.5K. HadnettJohn Joseph MurphyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
17.04. 2001Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes9Sheppard's Watch (GB)355.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
04.03. 2001Keeneland Jebel Hatta10Night Style (FR)456.5Michael HillsKiaran P. McLaughlinMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
04.11. 2000AAMI Victoria Derby6Comforts (AUS)355.5John HawkesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
22.10. 2000Premio Sergio Cumani3Midefix (ITY)456.0Palmerio AgusA. & Giuseppe BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.10. 2000Prix Marcel Boussac Criterium des Pouliches-Royal Barriere6Ascension (IRE)256.0Craig A. WilliamsMichael R. ChannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.09. 2000Topkapi Trophy2Bosporus (IRE)560.0Fuat CakarM. YukselVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.09. 2000Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup Stakes Showcase Race10Vision Of Night (GB)457.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.09. 2000127. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)NRDenice (GB)2Andreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
22.06. 2000Cork And Orrery Stakes15Innkeeper (GB)354.0Steve DrowneGay KellewayAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
28.05. 2000Derby Italiano14Night Style (FR)358.0John ReidEdward A.L. DunlopCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.05. 2000Oaks d'Italia7Lady Carlina (IRE)356.0Michel PlanardJacques HelourySan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
14.05. 2000Prix de Saint-Georges11Legend Of Spring (GB)352.5Thierry ThulliezCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
04.05. 2000I.A.W.S. Champion Four Year Old Hurdle9Eternal Night (FR)470.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
30.04. 2000Premio Regina Elena4Lady Carlina (IRE)356.0Michel PlanardJacques HelouryCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
29.04. 2000AJC Australian Oaks8Life Goes On Oh (AUS)454.0Skl.M. LeesRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.03. 2000UAE Derby13Night Style (FR)357.0John ReidEdward A.L. DunlopMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21900m / 1m1½f
12.12. 1999Hong Kong Sprint12Night Star (GB)457.0Michael J. KinaneDavid OughtonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.11. 1999Premio Roma7Honey Colour (IRE)558.5Mirco DemuroAlberto CalchettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1999Gran Criterium1Night Style (FR)256.0Gary CarterEdward A.L. DunlopSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 1999Caulfield Guineas9Align (AUS)355.5John HawkesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere13Daryaba (IRE)354.5Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.09. 1999Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park Fillies Stakes13Forever Midnight (IRE)256.0Darryll HollandBarry W. HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
12.09. 1999Prix Vermeille Normandy Barriere1Daryaba (IRE)357.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.08. 1999Persimmon Homes Nunthorpe Stakes12Night Flight (GB)561.0Robert WinstonRichard FaheyYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.08. 1999Persimmon Homes Nunthorpe Stakes7Lochangel (GB)560.0Lanfranco DettoriIan Anthony BaldingYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.08. 1999Persimmon Homes Nunthorpe Stakes4Night Star (GB)461.0Martin DwyerIan Anthony BaldingYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
08.08. 1999Prix Maurice de Gheest4Vision Of Night (GB)356.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
08.07. 1999Darley July Cup16Dyhim Diamond (IRE)559.5Dominique BoeufCarlos Laffon-PariasNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.07. 1999Darley July Cup11Lochangel (GB)558.0Kevin DarleyIan Anthony BaldingNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.07. 1999Darley July Cup5Vision Of Night (GB)356.5Olivier PeslierJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.07. 1999Holsten-Trophy2Night Shot (GB)458.5Martin DwyerIan Anthony BaldingHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
18.06. 1999King's Stand Stakes8Lady Alexander (IRE)456.5Pat ShanahanC. CollinsAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
18.06. 1999King's Stand Stakes4Lochangel (GB)558.0Kieren FallonIan Anthony BaldingAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
18.06. 1999King's Stand Stakes11Deadly Nightshade (IRE)354.0Dane O'NeillDavid R.C. ElsworthAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
17.06. 1999Cork And Orrery Stakes3Vision Of Night (GB)354.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.06. 1999Prix de Diane Hermes1Daryaba (IRE)357.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.06. 199928. Benazet-Rennen2Dyhim Diamond (IRE)560.0Christophe TellierCarlos Laffon-PariasBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
22.05. 1999Entenmann's Irish 2,000 Guineas10Tarfaa (IRE)357.0Stephen CraineKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.04. 1999Martell Aintree Hurdle3Midnight Legend (GB)873.0Richard JohnsonDavid NicholsonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
18.03. 1999Elite Racing Club Triumph Hurdle6Scarlet Pimpernel (GB)470.0Carl LlewellynNigel A. Twiston-DaviesCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
16.03. 1999Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy Showcase Race10Midnight Legend (GB)876.0Tony DobbinDavid NicholsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
15.11. 1998Premio Umbria13Miliardaire (IRE)461.0B. JovineGerard ColletCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
03.11. 1998Foster's Melbourne Cup17Peak Of Perfection I (GB)653.0J. SaimeeMalcolm ThwaitesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
17.10. 1998Juddmonte Beresford Stakes3Tarfaa (IRE)257.0Stephen CraineKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
14.10. 1998Roselands Thousand Guineas9Say Good Morning (AUS)355.5Gai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 1998Prix de l' Abbaye de Longchamp13Lady Alexander (IRE)361.0Pat ShanahanC. CollinsLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
04.10. 1998Prix de l' Abbaye de Longchamp6Lochangel (GB)461.0Lanfranco DettoriIan Anthony BaldingLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
01.10. 1998Saudi Arabian Airlines Middle Park Stakes (Class A) Showcase Race3Vision Of Night (GB)256.0Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
05.09. 1998Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup (Class A) Showcase Race6Lochangel (GB)456.0Lanfranco DettoriIan Anthony BaldingHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.09. 1998128. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche4Dyhim Diamond (IRE)458.0Dominique BoeufCarlos Laffon-PariasBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
23.08. 1998Prix MornyNRCoralita (IRE)256.0Aidan P. O'BrienDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
20.08. 1998Persimmon Homes Nunthorpe Stakes1Lochangel (GB)460.0Lanfranco DettoriIan Anthony BaldingYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
16.08. 1998Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard-Jacques le Marois7Night Player (IRE)459.0Skl.Dominique BoeufRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.08. 1998Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes5Coralita (IRE)256.0Skl. (1)Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.08. 1998Prix Maurice de Gheest4Dyhim Diamond (IRE)458.0Dominique BoeufCarlos Laffon-PariasDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
19.06. 1998King's Stand Stakes Showcase Race2Lochangel (GB)456.5Lanfranco DettoriIan Anthony BaldingAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
18.06. 1998Cork And Orrery Stakes (Class A) Showcase Race2Dyhim Diamond (IRE)457.0Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.06. 1998Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis5Romanski (IRE)358.0David Vincent SmithKieron Douglas PageDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
22.05. 199827. Benazet-Rennen1Dyhim Diamond (IRE)460.0Dominique BoeufCarlos Laffon-PariasBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
27.12. 1997Finale Junior Hurdle6Shaded (IRE)370.0S. BurroughPatrick RodfordChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
19.10. 1997Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro9Honey Colour (IRE)356.5Otello FanceraAlberto CalchettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 1997Prix de l' Abbaye de Longchamp11Eveningperformance (GB)661.0C. RutterHenry D. CandyLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
01.10. 1997Thoroughbred Corporation Middle Park Stakes6Bemsha Swing (IRE)256.0Dane O'NeillRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.09. 1997Moyglare Stud Stakes11Cultural Role (GB)256.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
07.09. 1997Moyglare Stud Stakes7Lady Alexander (IRE)256.0Pat ShanahanCon CollinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
03.09. 1997127. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche2Dyhim Diamond (IRE)356.5Guy GuignardCarlos Laffon-PariasBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
21.08. 1997Nunthorpe Stakes13Struggler (GB)561.0Pat EdderyDavid R. LoderYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
21.08. 1997Nunthorpe Stakes5Eveningperformance (GB)660.0C. RutterHenry D. CandyYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
20.06. 1997King's Stand Stakes6Struggler (GB)558.0Kevin DarleyDavid R. LoderAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
25.05. 1997Derby Italiano8Honey Colour (IRE)358.0Otello FanceraAlberto CalchettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
11.05. 1997Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches5Nightbird (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.04. 1997Premio Parioli12Miliardaire (IRE)358.0Luca Antonio SorrentinoGerard ColletCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.04. 1997Queen Elizabeth II Cup (Hong Kong Group 1)14Peak Of Perfection XI (IRE)557.0Gary-Williams MooreMalcolm ThwaitesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.04. 1997Seagram Top Novices' Hurdle1Midnight Legend (GB)670.0Richard JohnsonDavid NicholsonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
06.10. 1996Prix de l' Abbaye de Longchamp6Eveningperformance (GB)561.0C. RutterHenry D. CandyLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
06.10. 1996Prix de l' Abbaye de Longchamp7Struggler (GB)462.0Olivier PeslierDavid R. LoderLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
21.09. 1996The Aga Khan Studs National Stakes10Stonehaven (IRE)257.0Patrick SmullenTommy StackCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
30.08. 1996123. Moet & Chandon-Rennen3Dyhim Diamond (IRE)258.0Frederic SanchezCarlos Laffon-PariasBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.08. 1996123. Moet & Chandon-Rennen2Omaha City (IRE)258.0William NewnesBrian GubbyBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
22.08. 1996Nunthorpe Stakes2Eveningperformance (GB)560.0C. RutterHenry D. CandyYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
22.08. 1996Nunthorpe Stakes6Struggler (GB)461.0Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
21.06. 1996King's Stand Stakes16Struggler (GB)458.0Visor (1)Richard HughesDavid R. LoderAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
21.06. 1996King's Stand Stakes10Eveningperformance (GB)556.5William NewnesHenry D. CandyAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
18.06. 1996Queen Anne Stakes7Prince Of India (GB)458.0Jason WeaverLord William HuntingdonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas12Baccara (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 1996Murphys Irish Stout Champion 4Yo Hurdle7Hatta Breeze (GB)467.5Richard JohnsonDavid NicholsonPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
14.03. 1996Daily Express Triumph Hurdle14Shifting Moon (GB)470.0J. LodderF. JordanCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
14.03. 1996Daily Express Triumph Hurdle3Hatta Breeze (GB)467.5Richard JohnsonDavid NicholsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
08.10. 1995Premio Vittorio di Capua1Nicolotte (GB)456.0Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 199535. Preis der Winterkönigin4Baccara (GER)256.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 1995Prix de l' Abbaye de Longchamp3Eveningperformance (GB)460.5William NewnesHenry D. CandyLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
13.08. 1995Prix Jacques Le Marois7Nicolotte (GB)459.0Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.07. 1995Vodafone Nassau Stakes6Subya (GB)353.5Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.07. 1995Sussex Stakes4Nicolotte (GB)460.5Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.07. 1995Independent Pretty Polly Stakes7Subya (GB)354.5John ReidJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.06. 1995King's Stand Stakes6Eveningperformance (GB)457.0William NewnesHenry D. CandyAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
23.06. 1995King's Stand Stakes2Struggler (GB)355.5Walter R. SwinburnCarlos Laffon-PariasAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
20.06. 1995Prince of Wales's Stakes4Just Happy (USA)460.0Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.06. 1995Queen Anne Stakes1Nicolotte (GB)458.0Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.05. 1995Tattersalls Gold Cup2Just Happy (USA)457.5Willie CarsonSir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
07.05. 1995Madagans 1000 Guineas Stakes14All Time Great (GB)357.0Jason WeaverLuca Matteo CumaniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.05. 1995Prix de Guiche6Secret And Fair (FR)358.0Thierry GilletAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas4Subya (GB)356.0Paul EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.10. 1994Preis der Deutschen Einheitagh.Oenothera (IRE)460.0Lester PiggottTommy StackHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.09. 1994Trusted Partner Matron Stakes7Instamatic (GB)355.0Stephen CraineTommy StackLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.09. 1994Prix de la Salamandre5Prince Of India (GB)256.0Olivier PeslierLord William HuntingdonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
10.09. 1994Teleconnection St Leger Stakes8Midnight Legend (GB)357.0John ReidLuca Matteo CumaniDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
01.06. 1994Ever Ready Derby8Just Happy (USA)357.0Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.04. 1994Madagans 2000 Guineas Stakes8Just Happy (USA)357.0Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.04. 1994Craven Stakes4Nicolotte (GB)355.0Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.10. 1993Dewhurst Stakes3Nicolotte (GB)257.0Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
25.09. 1993Fillies' Mile10News And Echo (USA)255.5Simon WhitworthPaul A. KellewayNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.09. 1993Arag Junioren-Preis6Albajar (GB)257.0Skl.Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
03.07. 1993Holsten-Trophy2Night Jar (GB)657.0Kevin WoodburnLord William HuntingdonHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
03.07. 1993Holsten-Trophy6Night Melody (IRE)354.0Kevin DarleyRichard HannonHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
06.06. 1993Premio Emilio Turati5Night Manoeuvres (GB)458.5Stefano LandiHenry D. CandySan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
22.05. 1993Iaws Irish 1,000 Guineas2Goodnight Kiss (GB)357.0Pat ShanahanDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.05. 1993Benazet-Rennen2Night Melody (IRE)353.5Kevin DarleyRichard HannonBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
31.10. 1992Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies6Creaking Board (GB)254.0Cash AsmussenPascal BarydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
30.09. 1992Tattersalls Cheveley Park Stakes4Anonymous (GB)256.0Lanfranco DettoriClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
23.08. 1992Prix Morny Agence Francaise10Creaking Board (GB)254.5Eric LegrixDominique SepulchreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.08. 1992Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes8Kamaatera (IRE)257.0Skl.Walter R. SwinburnAlex ScottCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Turf7In The Groove (GB)456.0Stefan CauthenDavid R.C. ElsworthdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1991Dubai Champion Stakes3In The Groove (GB)457.0Cash AsmussenDavid R.C. ElsworthAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 1991Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe6In The Groove (GB)457.5Stefan CauthenDavid R.C. ElsworthLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.08. 1991121. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche6Green's Maud Earl (GB)354.0Manfred HoferPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
11.07. 1991Carroll Foundation July Cup8Time Gentlemen (GB)356.5John ReidJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.07. 1991Child Stakes5Miranda Jay (GB)353.5Bruce RaymondMichael A. JarvisNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.07. 1991CoralEclipse Stakes4In The Groove (GB)459.0Raymond CochraneDavid R.C. ElsworthSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.06. 1991Prince of Wales's Stakes6Croupier (GB)458.5Raymond CochraneClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.06. 1991Coventry Stakes9Master Planner (GB)256.5Tony Richard QuinnCharles CyzerAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
06.06. 1991Hanson Coronation Cup1In The Groove (GB)456.0Stefan CauthenDavid R.C. ElsworthEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.05. 1991Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes2In The Groove (GB)458.0Stefan CauthenDavid R.C. ElsworthNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1991General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes14Miranda Jay (GB)357.0Pat EdderyMichael A. JarvisNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup Juvenile5Time Gentlemen (GB)255.5Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
20.10. 1990Dubai Champion Stakes1In The Groove (GB)355.0Stefan CauthenDavid R.C. ElsworthAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.10. 1990Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe9In The Groove (GB)354.5R. FoxDavid R.C. ElsworthLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.09. 1990Queen Elizabeth II Stakes4Croupier (GB)357.0Felix CoetzeeClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.09. 1990Prix Vermeille3In The Groove (GB)358.0Stefan CauthenDavid R.C. ElsworthLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.08. 1990Juddmonte International Stakes1In The Groove (GB)355.0Stefan CauthenDavid R.C. ElsworthYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.07. 1990John Roarty Memorial E.B.F. Railway Stakes1Time Gentlemen (GB)255.5Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
22.06. 1990King's Stand Stakes5Mademoiselle Chloe (GB)354.0Michael RobertsC.B.B. BoothAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
09.06. 1990Gold Seal Oaks4In The Groove (GB)357.0Cash AsmussenDavid R.C. ElsworthEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 1990Goffs Irish 1,000 Guineas1In The Groove (GB)357.0Stefan CauthenDavid R.C. ElsworthCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 1990Tattersalls Musidora Stakes1In The Groove (GB)354.5Raymond CochraneDavid R.C. ElsworthYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
03.05. 1990General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes8In The Groove (GB)357.0Stefan CauthenDavid R.C. ElsworthNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 1989Tattersalls Middle Park Stakes4Croupier (GB)257.0Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
04.10. 1989Tattersalls Cheveley Park Stakes6Mademoiselle Chloe (GB)256.0K. HodgsonCharles B. BoothNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
30.09. 1989Queen Elizabeth II Stakes5Cottenham (GB)356.0Stefan CauthenClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.04. 1989Charles Heidsieck Champagne Craven Stakes4Frequent Flyer (GB)355.0Paul EdderyR.V. SmythNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
22.10. 1988William Hill Futurity Stakes3Frequent Flyer (GB)257.0Paul EdderyR.V. SmythDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.09. 1988Royal Lodge EBF Stakes3Frequent Flyer (GB)255.5Tony Richard QuinnR.V. SmythNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.08. 1988Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes6Frequent Flyer (GB)257.0Stefan CauthenR.V. SmythYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f