Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Monsun

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
14.08. 2016126. Longines Grosser Preis von Berlin1Protectionist (GER)660.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.08. 2016158. Henkel-Preis der Diana - German Oaks15Lopera (GER)358.0O.Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
17.07. 2016Prix Messidor1Vadamos (FR)560.5Vincent CheminaudAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.07. 2016www.pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis1Protectionist (GER)660.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
03.07. 2016Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud4Manatee (GB)558.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.06. 2016Woodford Reserve Manhattan Stakes7Triple Threat (FR)653.5Skl.Jose LezcanoWilliam I. MottBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
29.05. 2016Prix Vicomtesse Vigier3Manatee (GB)557.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 23100m / 1m7½f
24.05. 2016Prix d'Ispahan4Vadamos (FR)558.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
01.05. 2016Prix du Muguet1Vadamos (FR)557.5Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.03. 2016Dubai Gold Cup Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors6Manatee (GB)557.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreMeydanDUBFlatGroup 33200m / 2m
26.03. 2016Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates Airline11Vadamos (FR)557.0Vincent CheminaudAndré FabreMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
18.10. 2015Pattison Canadian International Stakes6Triple Threat (FR)557.0Joel RosarioWilliam I. MottWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 2015BMW Caulfield Cup15Protectionist (GER)558.0pBrenton AvdullaKris LeesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 2015Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance)13Vadamos (FR)459.5Vincent CheminaudAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2015Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe11Manatee (GB)459.5Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 2015Qatar Prix du Cadran5Bathyrhon (GER)558.0Maxime GuyonPia BrandtLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
03.10. 2015Qatar Prix Chaudenay6Khareef (IRE)358.0Fabrice VeronHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
13.09. 2015Qatar Prix Foy8Bathyrhon (GER)558.0Maxime GuyonPia BrandtLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2015Northern Dancer Turf Stakes presented by HPIbet3Triple Threat (FR)556.0Joel RosarioWilliam I. MottWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
12.09. 2015Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes (British Champions Series)5Vengeur Masque (IRE)357.5Umberto RispoliMikel DelzanglesDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
03.09. 2015Darley Oettingen-Rennen1Vadamos (FR)458.0Vincent CheminaudAndré FabreBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.08. 2015Arlington Million XXXIII Stakes11Triple Threat (FR)557.0Jose LezcanoWilliam I. MottArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby11Shimrano (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPaul HarleyHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.06. 2015180. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Shimrano (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPaul HarleyKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
31.05. 2015Premio Carlo Vittadini3Longina (GER)458.0Robert HavlinPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
28.05. 2015Cantor Fitzgerald Research Brigadier Gerard Stakes2Arab Spring (IRE)558.5Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
25.05. 2015Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial1Shimrano (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPaul HarleyHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.05. 2015Prix Vicomtesse Vigier1Bathyrhon (GER)556.0Maxime GuyonPia BrandtLongchampFRFlatGroup 23100m / 1m7½f
24.05. 2015Diana-Trial2Arles (FR)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
03.05. 2015Charm Spirit Dahlia Stakes8Longina (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
11.03. 2015Neptune Investment Management Novices' Hurdle (Registered As Baring Bingham Novices' Hurdle)2Parlour Games (GB)773.0hTony McCoyJohn FergusonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
29.12. 2014Betfred Goals Galore Challow Novices' Hurdle1Parlour Games (GB)673.0hNoel FehilyJohn FergusonNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
18.10. 2014Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup9Estimate (IRE)559.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
05.10. 2014Qatar Prix du Cadran2Bathyrhon (GER)458.0Christophe SoumillonPia BrandtLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
03.10. 2014pferdewetten.de 24. Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Longina (GER)355.5Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.09. 2014Qatar Prix Niel7Vadamos (FR)358.0Francois-Xavier BertrasFrancois RohautLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
14.09. 2014Bayerische Hausbau - Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile2Longina (GER)356.5Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.09. 2014Qatar Prix Gladiateur1Bathyrhon (GER)456.0Maxime GuyonPia BrandtLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
13.09. 2014Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes (British Champions Series)12Scotland (GER)357.5Jim CrowleyAndrew M. BaldingDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
12.09. 2014Socialites Electric Cigarettes Doncaster Cup (British Champions Series)1Estimate (IRE)557.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
24.08. 2014Darley Prix Kergorlay4Bathyrhon (GER)459.0Gregory BenoistPia BrandtDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
24.08. 2014Darley Prix Kergorlay1Protectionist (GER)460.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
03.08. 2014156. Henkel-Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby3Longina (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
06.07. 2014IDEE 145. Deutsches Derby15Pinzolo (GB)358.0William BuickCharlie ApplebyHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2014Lucky Speed Hansa-Preis1Protectionist (GER)460.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.06. 2014King Edward VII Stakes3Scotland (GER)357.0Jim CrowleyAndrew M. BaldingAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2014Gold Cup (British Champions Series)2Estimate (IRE)556.5Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
15.06. 2014179. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Suracon (GER)358.0Harry BentleyAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 2014La Coupe3Ocovango (GB)456.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
08.06. 2014Diana-Trial1Longina (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.06. 2014Investec Derby14Pinzolo (GB)357.0James DoyleCharlie ApplebyEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 2014Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer2Protectionist (GER)457.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 2014Grand Prix de Chantilly5Bathyrhon (GER)456.0Maxime GuyonPia BrandtChantillyFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
01.06. 2014Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer1Almandin (GER)457.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
18.05. 2014Grosser Preis von Schollglas - Derby Trial5Shazaam (GER)358.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.05. 2014Sky Bet Yorkshire Cup (British Champions Series)12Penglai Pavilion (USA)457.0James DoyleCharlie ApplebyYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
13.05. 2014Prix de Guiche5No Mood (GB)358.0Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
08.05. 2014MBNA Chester Vase3Scotland (GER)357.0Jim CrowleyAndrew M. BaldingChesterGBFlatGroup 31m4½f / 2500m
27.04. 2014Prix Ganay7Triple Threat (FR)458.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
21.04. 2014Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen10She Bang (FR)358.0Adrie de VriesJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.03. 2014Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored By Emirates SkyCargo7Penglai Pavilion (USA)456.0Mickael BarzalonaCharlie ApplebyMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
09.11. 2013Criterium de Saint-Cloud11Shankly (GB)257.0Jamie SpencerClive G. CoxSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.11. 2013Emirates Melbourne Cup1Fiorente (IRE)555.0Skl.Damien OliverGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
26.10. 2013Racing Post Trophy10Pinzolo (GB)257.0Mickael BarzalonaCharlie ApplebyDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.10. 2013Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Mile)8Maxios (GB)558.5Stephane PasquierJonathan E. PeaseAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.10. 2013Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup7Estimate (IRE)458.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
19.10. 2013Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance)10Triple Threat (FR)356.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 2013Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe14Ocovango (GB)356.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.10. 2013Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe5Penglai Pavilion (USA)356.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.10. 2013Prix de l'Opera Longines6Silasol (IRE)356.0Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 2013Qatar Prix de l'Arc de TriompheNRNovellist (IRE)459.5John Patrick MurtaghAndreas WöhlerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.10. 2013Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe15Pirika (IRE)558.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 2013Qatar Prix de Royallieu6Yellow And Green (GB)457.5Olivier PeslierNicolas ClementLongchampFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
15.09. 2013Qatar Prix Niel8Triple Threat (FR)358.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2013Qatar Prix Foy3Pirika (IRE)556.5Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2013Qatar Prix Vermeille6Silasol (IRE)354.5Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2013Qatar Prix Niel3Ocovango (GB)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2013Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp1Maxios (GB)558.0Stephane PasquierJonathan E. PeaseLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.09. 2013Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes (British Champions Series)10Excess Knowledge (GB)357.0James DoyleJohn H.M. GosdenDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
01.09. 2013Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden1Novellist (IRE)460.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 2013T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis4Pearls or Passion (FR)459.5Francois-Xavier BertrasFrancois RohautBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
25.08. 2013Lucien Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville2Penglai Pavilion (USA)353.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
24.08. 2013Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe5Quinindo (GER)557.0Stephen HellynElfi SchnakenbergBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.08. 2013Großer Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover7Bathyrhon (GER)356.0Viktor SchulepovArslangirej SavujevHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
15.08. 2013Prix Guillaume d'Ornano Haras du Logis Saint-Germain4Silasol (IRE)356.5Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
11.08. 2013Grosser Preis von Bayern (vormals Rheinland-Pokal)6Quidamo (GB)660.0Andreas SuboricsJutta MayerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.08. 2013Prix de Pomone5Pirika (IRE)559.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
27.07. 2013King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes Sponsored By Betfair (British Champions Series)1Novellist (IRE)460.5John Patrick MurtaghAndreas WöhlerAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.07. 2013Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte)1Triple Threat (FR)356.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
13.07. 2013Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris3Ocovango (GB)358.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2013Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud6Pirika (IRE)556.5Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2013swb-DERBY-TRIAL1Protectionist (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.06. 2013Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud1Novellist (IRE)458.0Ryan MooreAndreas WöhlerSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2013Gold Cup (British Champions Series)1Estimate (IRE)456.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
19.06. 2013Prince of Wales's Stakes (British Champions Series)6Maxios (GB)557.0Stephane PasquierJonathan E. PeaseAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.06. 2013Prix de Diane Longines3Silasol (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.06. 2013Investec Derby5Ocovango (GB)357.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.05. 201378. Gerling-Preis5Quidamo (GB)657.0Adrie de VriesJutta MayerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.05. 2013Prix Vicomtesse Vigier4Last Born (FR)454.5Flavien PratAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 23100m / 1m7½f
26.05. 2013Prix d'Ispahan1Maxios (GB)558.0Stephane PasquierJonathan E. PeaseLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
26.05. 2013Pour Moi Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary1Silasol (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.05. 2013Prix Corrida5Yellow And Green (GB)457.0Olivier PeslierNicolas ClementSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
14.05. 2013Prix de Guiche3Triple Threat (FR)358.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
12.05. 2013Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer1Novellist (IRE)460.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.04. 2013Prix Ganay2Maxios (GB)558.0Stephane PasquierJonathan E. PeaseLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
09.03. 2013Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored By Emirates SkyCargoNRMasterstroke (USA)457.0Mickael BarzalonaMahmood Al ZarooniMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
18.11. 2012Hessen-Pokal3Quinindo (GER)458.0Stephen HellynElfi SchnakenbergKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.11. 2012Großer Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Protectionist (GER)256.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.11. 2012Emirates Melbourne Cup2Fiorente (IRE)453.5Skl. (1)James McDonaldGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
01.11. 2012Criterium International4Triple Threat (FR)257.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.10. 2012Gran Premio del Jockey Club Italiano1Novellist (IRE)356.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2012Hubertus-Liebrecht-Gedächtnispreis - Le Defi du Galop3Tidespring (IRE)455.5Filip MinarikHenri-Alex PantallBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.10. 2012Total Prix Marcel Boussac - Criterium des Pouliches1Silasol (IRE)256.0Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2012Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe5Yellow And Green (GB)354.5Thierry ThulliezNicolas ClementLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 2012Prix de l'Opera Longines4Pirika (IRE)458.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.10. 2012Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe3Masterstroke (USA)356.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.10. 2012Qatar Prix Dollar6Maxios (GB)457.0Stephane PasquierJonathan E. PeaseLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
29.09. 2012Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes7Excess Knowledge (GB)256.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
16.09. 2012Qatar Prix Vermeille2Pirika (IRE)458.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.09. 2012Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 128. Deutsches St. Leger2Tidespring (IRE)458.5Fabrice VeronHenri-Alex PantallDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
16.09. 2012Qatar Prix Vermeille4Yellow And Green (GB)354.5Thierry ThulliezNicolas ClementLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.09. 2012Qatar Prix Foy4Fiorente (IRE)458.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
02.09. 2012Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden4Novellist (IRE)356.0William BuickAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 2012Baden Racing Stuten-Preis3Imagery (GER)356.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.08. 2012Lucien Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville1Masterstroke (USA)353.5Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
22.08. 2012Neptune Investment Management Great Voltigeur Stakes6Energizer (GER)356.0hLanfranco DettoriMahmood Al ZarooniYorkGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
12.08. 2012Wettkontor München-Grosser Preis von Bayern (vormals Rheinland-Pokal)agh.Atempo (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.08. 2012Prix Gontaut-Biron - Hong Kong Jockey Club5Maxios (GB)456.0Stephane PasquierJonathan E. PeaseDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
11.08. 2012Prix de Pomone - Haras d'Etreham6Pirika (IRE)459.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
05.08. 2012154. Henkel-Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby7Imagery (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
03.07. 2012IDEE Hansa-Preis3Atempo (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.07. 2012Sparda 143. Deutsches Derby12Milord (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2012Sparda 143. Deutsches Derby2Novellist (IRE)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.06. 2012Hardwicke Stakes6Fiorente (IRE)457.0pJames DoyleSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2012Ribblesdale Stakes7Kailani (GB)356.0Mickael BarzalonaMahmood Al ZarooniAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
10.06. 2012177. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Novellist (IRE)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 2012Gran Premio di MilanoNRAtempo (GER)460.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 2012Investec Oaks7Kailani (GB)357.0Mickael BarzalonaMahmood Al ZarooniEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2012Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas4Energizer (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 2012Prix Hocquart2Masterstroke (USA)358.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
06.05. 2012Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen1Novellist (IRE)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.04. 201277. Gerling-Preis1Atempo (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.04. 2012Grosser Preis von Rossmann - Derby Trial5Milord (GER)358.0Rene PiechulekJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
27.04. 2012Ryanair Novice Chase5Shot From The Hip (GER)874.5tTony McCoyEdward J. O'GradyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
22.04. 2012Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Energizer (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.04. 2012Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-Aufgalopp4Atempo (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.02. 2012Gübelin 73. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz10Mascarpone (GER)856.0pRobert HavlinMiroslav WeissSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
19.02. 2012Gübelin 73. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz2Flash Dance (GER)560.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
12.02. 2012Dr. P.J. Moriarty Novice Chase4Shot From The Hip (GER)874.5Tony McCoyEdward J. O'GradyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
13.11. 2011Hessen-Pokal7Not for Sale (GER)456.5Eugen FrankTorsten MundryKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.11. 2011Prix Renaud du Vivier (Grande Course de Haies des 4 Ans)PUKaage (IRE)466.0pChristophe PieuxYann-Marie PorzierAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
06.11. 2011German Racing - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Energizer (GER)258.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.11. 2011Emirates Airline Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf10Stacelita (FR)556.0Ramon A. DominguezChad C. BrowndiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
23.10. 2011Premio Lydia Tesio Longines6Not For Sale (GER)457.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2011Lando-Preis des Winterfavoriten4Energizer (GER)258.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 2011Lando-Preis des WinterfavoritenNRNovellist (IRE)258.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2011Qipco British Champions Fillies' And Mares' StakesNRBolivia (GER)558.5h-Lucy WadhamAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
08.10. 2011Baden-Württemberg-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop)6Dawn Twister (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.10. 2011Flower Bowl Invitational1Stacelita (FR)556.0Ramon A. DominguezChad C. BrownBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
18.09. 2011Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 127. Deutsches St. Leger3Dawn Twister (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
11.09. 201187. Wettenleip-Junioren-Preis1Energizer (GER)256.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
11.09. 2011Qatar Prix Niel5King Of Arnor (GB)358.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 201187. Wettenleip-Junioren-PreisNRNovellist (IRE)258.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
10.09. 2011Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes9Rumh (GER)356.0Richard HillsSaeed Bin SuroorDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
03.09. 2011Mercedes-Benz Stuten-Preis von Baden - seit 1880 (ex Walther J.Jacobs Stutenpreis)1February Sun (GB)356.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.09. 2011Mercedes-Benz Stuten-Preis von Baden - seit 1880 (ex Walther J.Jacobs Stutenpreis)8Not For Sale (GER)459.5Eugen FrankTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.09. 2011Mercedes-Benz Stuten-Preis von Baden - seit 1880 (ex Walther J.Jacobs Stutenpreis)4Indian Breeze (GER)459.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
27.08. 2011Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe - seit 19566Wheredreamsare (GB)456.0Terence HellierWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.08. 2011Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe - seit 19565Abydos (GER)657.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.08. 2011Darley Yorkshire Oaks (British Champions' Series)7Rumh (GER)356.0William BuickSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.08. 2011Rheinland-Pokal4Dawn Twister (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.08. 2011Beverly D. Stakes1Stacelita (FR)556.0Ramon A. DominguezChad C. BrownArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
12.08. 2011Prix Minerve5Semester (GB)355.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
07.08. 2011153. Henkel-Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby16Selkis (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
24.07. 2011121. Grosser Preis von Berlin8Solidaro (GER)460.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 2011Darley Irish Oaks7Rumh (GER)357.0Patrick SmullenSaeed Bin SuroorCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.06. 2011Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg - Hansa-Preis8Solidaro (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2011Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 125 Jahre Dortmunder RennvereinNRNot for Sale (GER)457.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
19.06. 2011swb DERBY-TRIAL7Shan (GER)358.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.06. 2011swb DERBY-TRIAL1Atempo (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 2011King Edward VII Stakes2Fiorente (IRE)356.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.06. 2011Ribblesdale Stakes6Rumh (GER)356.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.06. 2011La Coupe3Stacelita (FR)554.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
12.06. 2011Diana-Trial1Selkis (GER)358.0Viktor SchulepovJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.06. 2011Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen8Wheredreamsare (GB9457.0Adrie de VriesWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.05. 2011Oleander-Rennen RennenNRDawn Twister (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
22.05. 2011Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas10Quinindo (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.05. 2011Prix Vicomtesse VigierROMashoor (FR)456.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 23100m / 1m7½f
03.05. 2011Evening Herald Champion Novice Hurdle1Shot From The Hip (GER)775.5Tony McCoyEdward J. O'GradyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
17.04. 2011Großer Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial5Quinindo (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.04. 2011John Smith's Top Novices' HurdlePUIolith (GER)671.5Robert ThorntonAlan KingAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
20.02. 2011Gübelin 72. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz9Mascarpone (GER)758.0Robert HavlinMiroslav WeissSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
12.02. 2011Deloitte Novice Hurdle3Shot From The Hip (GER)774.5Andrew J. McNamaraEdward J. O'GradyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13600m / 2m2f
12.12. 2010Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup8Stacelita (FR)455.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireJean-Claude RougetSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.11. 2010Criterium de Saint-Cloud5Quinindo (GER)257.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.11. 2010Premio Roma Gbi Racing12Miss Europa (IRE)456.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.11. 2010Premio Roma Gbi Racing7Soberania (GER)456.5Cristian DemuroAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.10. 2010Premio Lydia Tesio3Soberania (GER)457.0Mirco DemuroAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.10. 2010Premio Lydia TesioNRMonblue (GB)355.5Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.10. 2010Oberbürgermeister Dirk Elbers-Preis (ex Frankfurter Stutenpreis)4Indian Breeze (GER)356.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
10.10. 2010Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf5Tertullus (FR)759.0Espen SkiRune HaugenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 2010Premio Sergio Cumani14Monblue (GB)355.0Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.10. 2010NYSE Euronext Prix de l'Opera2Stacelita (FR)458.0Christophe SoumillonJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 201020. Westminster Preis der Deutschen EinheitNRMiss Europa (IRE)457.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.09. 2010Preis von Europa4Soberania (GER)458.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.09. 2010Qatar Prix Niel6Apres Vous (IRE)358.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
29.08. 2010Lucien Barriere Grand Prix De Deauville3La Boum (GER)757.0Thierry JarnetRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
28.08. 201055. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe2Scolari (GB)556.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 201055. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe4Miss Europa (IRE)455.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.08. 2010Darley Prix Jean Romanet1Stacelita (FR)457.0Christophe SoumillonJean-Claude RougetDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.08. 2010Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis10Kalla (GB)459.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
14.08. 2010Prix de Pomone - Haras d'Etreham7Soberania (GER)459.0pMirco DemuroJean de RoualleDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
14.08. 2010Prix de Pomone - Haras d'Etreham6La Boum (GER)759.0Thierry JarnetRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
31.07. 2010Blue Square Nassau Stakes2Stacelita (FR)460.0Christophe SoumillonJean-Claude RougetGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.07. 2010Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Scolari (GB)560.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
17.07. 2010Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Deutschland-Preis / Grosser Hansa-Preis)NRSteuben (GER)460.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.07. 2010Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)8Tertullus (FR)760.0Espen SkiRune HaugenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.06. 2010Aktion Sonnenstrahl - Derby-Trial5Solidaro (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Scolari (GB)557.5Christophe SoumillonTorsten MundryDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.06. 2010La Coupe1Stacelita (FR)458.5Christophe SoumillonJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
14.06. 2010La Coupe4Soberania (GER)454.5pJohan VictoireJean de RoualleLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
13.06. 2010Gran Premio Di Milano2Getaway (GER)760.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.06. 2010175. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Wheredreamsare (GB)358.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Hauptstadtregion5Steuben (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Hauptstadtregion3Miss Europa (IRE)457.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 2010Oaks D'Italia7Monblue (GB)356.0Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
24.05. 2010Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen4Madonje (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.05. 2010Prix Corrida6La Boum (GER)755.0Thierry JarnetRobert ColletSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
24.05. 2010oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic2Wheredreamsare (GB)358.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.05. 2010Prix d'Ispahan4Stacelita (FR)456.5Christophe SoumillonJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
09.05. 201075. Gerling-Preis2Getaway (GER)760.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
08.05. 2010127th Derby Italiano10Ameer (IRE)358.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
02.05. 2010Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-RennenNRPromised Wings (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.04. 2010Paddy Power Champion INH Flat Race11Shot From The Hip (GER)676.0Mr J.P. MagnierEdward J. O'GradyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
18.04. 2010yoobet.de-Grand Prix Premiere3Steuben (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.04. 2010yoobet.de-Grand Prix Premiere5Panyu (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.03. 2010Weatherbys Champion Bumper (Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)20Shot From The Hip (GER)672.0Mr J.P. MagnierEdward J. O'GradyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
14.11. 2009Criterium de Saint-Cloud5Kaage (IRE)257.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
31.10. 2009Premio St. Leger6El Comodin (IRE)556.5Daniele PorcuJens HirschbergerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
25.10. 2009Prix Royal-Oak2Schiaparelli (GER)659.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
24.10. 2009Heel - Baden-Württemberg-TrophyNRUmirage (GB)455.5Andreas HelfenbeinHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.10. 2009Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy3Steuben (GER)354.5Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 2009Litex Commerce - Preis des Winterfavoriten7Fierce Storm (IRE)258.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 2009Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro1Schiaparelli (GER)659.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.10. 2009Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf2Iolith (GER)458.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.10. 2009Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 125. Deutsches St. Leger5El Comodin (IRE)560.0tJerome LermyteJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.10. 2009Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe13Getaway (GER)659.5Stephane PasquierJens HirschbergerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 2009Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe7Stacelita (FR)354.5Christophe SoumillonJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 2009Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe7La Boum (GER)658.0Thierry JarnetRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2009Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit9Panyu (GER)357.0Skl.Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.09. 2009Euro-CupNRIolith (GER)458.0Andreas GöritzJens HirschbergerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.09. 200985. Wettenleip-Junioren-Preis6Port Cros (GER)256.0Jozef BojkoJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
13.09. 2009Qatar Prix Vermeille11Kalla (GB)356.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2009Qatar Prix Vermeille4Soberania (GER)356.0Johan VictoireAndreas WöhlerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2009Qatar Prix Niel3Aizavoski (IRE)358.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2009Qatar Prix Vermeille1Stacelita (FR)356.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2009Qatar Prix VermeilleNRLa Boum (GER)658.5Thierry JarnetRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2009Qatar Prix Vermeille12Umirage (GB)458.5Thierry ThulliezHans Albert BlumeLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.09. 2009The Irish Field St. Leger3Schiaparelli (GER)662.0Olivier PeslierSaeed Bin SuroorCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
06.09. 2009137. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden1Getaway (GER)660.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 2009113. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Panyu (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.08. 2009Prix Jean Romanet3La Boum (GER)657.0Thierry JarnetRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.08. 2009Rheinland-Pokal2Getaway (GER)660.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.08. 2009Prix de Pomone Haras d'Etreham4Umirage (GB)459.0Johan VictoireHans Albert BlumeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
13.08. 2009Prix Minerve - Shadwell1Kalla (GB)355.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
02.08. 2009Henkel - 151. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby-German Oaks)2Soberania (GER)358.0Mirco DemuroAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
02.08. 2009Henkel - 151. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby-German Oaks)12Anjella (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
02.08. 2009Henkel - 151. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby-German Oaks)9Bolivia (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
02.08. 2009Henkel-Trophy4Tertullus (FR)660.0Espen SkiRune HaugenHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
30.07. 2009Coutts Goodwood Cup1Schiaparelli (GER)660.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
19.07. 2009Deutschland-Preis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Rennvereins1Getaway (GER)560.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.07. 2009FRAPORT AG-Pokal4Iolith (GER)458.0Andreas GöritzJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.07. 2009Derby 20091Classic Sun (GER)356.0Alexander PietschChristian Frhr. von der ReckeDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby17Panyu (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby14Suestado (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby13Bolivia (GER)356.5Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2009Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler2Miss Europa (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
28.06. 2009113. Hansa-Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V.12Soum (GER)458.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.06. 2009113. Hansa-Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V.2Getaway (GER)559.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.06. 2009Hamburger Meile - Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen5Iolith (GER)458.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Soberania (GER)351.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.06. 2009Prix de Diane1Stacelita (FR)357.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireJean-Claude RougetChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
14.06. 2009174. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Panyu (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.06. 200989. German 1000 Guineas8Anjella (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial1Suestado (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
31.05. 2009Diana-Trial4Soberania (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
31.05. 2009Diana-Trial2Bolivia (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
31.05. 2009Diana-Trial1Miss Europa (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
28.05. 2009Prix Corrida3La Boum (GER)656.0Thierry JarnetRobert ColletSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
17.05. 2009Montjeu Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary1Stacelita (FR)357.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.05. 2009Schwarzgold-Rennen6Anjella (GER)358.0Shane KellyJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.11. 2008Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Julius Caesar (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.11. 2008Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Anjella (GER)257.5Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.11. 2008Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile7Saratina (IRE)355.5Hana MouchovaHans-Jürgen GröschelKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin4Anjella (GER)257.0Shane KellyJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.10. 2008Prix Royal-OakNRSchiaparelli (GER)559.0Ted DurcanSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
26.10. 2008Prix Royal-Oak8Getaway (GER)559.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
26.10. 2008Prix Royal-Oak7Le Miracle (GER)759.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
05.10. 2008Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe13Schiaparelli (GER)559.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 2008Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe8Getaway (GER)559.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 2008Pattison Canadian International7Lauro (GER)557.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 2008Qatar Prix du Cadran6Le Miracle (GER)758.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
14.09. 2008Qatar Prix Foy2Schiaparelli (GER)558.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
31.08. 2008Lucien Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville1Getaway (GER)560.0Lanfranco DettoriAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
24.08. 2008Darley Prix Jean Romanet5Guardia (GER)456.0Johan VictoireAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.08. 2008Henkel - 150. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks)9Umirage (GB)358.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
27.07. 2008Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen9Axxos (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
06.07. 2008BMW 139. Deutsches Derby8Soum (GER)358.0Johan VictoireAndré FabreHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2008Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)3Umirage (GB)358.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.07. 2008Preis der Spielbank Hamburg (ex Hamburger Stutenpreis)11New Fee (GER)459.0Jiri PalikAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2008Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud - 10 Ans de la LNR5Getaway (GER)558.0Thierry ThulliezAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2008swb Derby-Trial6First Smash (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.06. 2008Gold Cup9Le Miracle (GER)758.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
14.06. 2008La Coupe6Axxos (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
06.06. 2008Juddmonte Coronation Cup5Getaway (GER)557.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.05. 2008Prix Corrida7Guardia (GER)455.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
29.05. 2008Prix Corrida2La Boum (GER)556.0Christophe SoumillonRobert ColletSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
22.05. 200837. Betty Barclay-Rennen5Sereth (IRE)556.0Thomas Peter QueallyJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
18.05. 2008Premio Presidente della Repubblica8Axxos (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.05. 2008Prix du Muguet6Persian Storm (GER)456.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.04. 200873. Gerling-Preis5Eiswind (GB)456.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.04. 2008www.germantote.de - Grand Prix Aufgalopp5Sereth (IRE)556.0Thomas Peter QueallyJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.04. 2008www.germantote.de - Grand Prix Aufgalopp4Eiswind (GB)456.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
27.12. 2007Paddy Power Dial-A-Bet Chase6Foreman (GER)975.5pTony McCoyCharlie F. SwanLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
11.11. 2007Grosser Preis der Helaba - Hessen Pokal 200710Beiramar (IRE)456.5Peter HeuglWaldemar HickstKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.11. 2007Grosser Preis der Helaba - Hessen Pokal 20073Soudaine (GER)455.5Frederic SpanuJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.10. 2007Prix Royal-Oak Principaute de Monaco4Le Miracle (GER)659.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
28.10. 2007Premio Lydia Tesio Shadwell9Mimetico (IRE)356.0Skl.Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.10. 2007Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy2Belmundo (GER)354.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.10. 2007Badener Steeple-Chaseagh.Laren (GER)665.5Dusan AndresJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
14.10. 2007Premio Sergio Cumani2Mimetico (IRE)355.0Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
14.10. 2007Gran Premio del Jockey Club1Schiaparelli (GER)459.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 2007Prix du Cadran Casino-Theatre Barriere de Toulouse1Le Miracle (GER)658.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
07.10. 2007Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere4Getaway (GER)459.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 2007Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'Enghien8Dominante (GER)356.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2007Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Axxos (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2007Preis der Deutschen Einheit9Andorn (GER)356.0Thomas Peter QueallyJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 2007Flower Bowl Invitational6Royal Highness (GER)556.0Rene R. DouglasChristophe ClementBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
23.09. 2007IVG - Preis von Europa1Schiaparelli (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 2007Prix Gladiateur Royal Thalasso Barriere3Le Miracle (GER)658.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
16.09. 2007Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere1Manduro (GER)558.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.09. 2007Prix Gladiateur Royal Thalasso Barriere2Getaway (GER)459.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
16.09. 2007Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup2Persian Storm (GER)355.5Thomas Peter QueallyJens HirschbergerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.09. 2007135. Grosser Preis von Baden5Axxos (GER)355.0tEduardo PedrozaPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 2007Preis des Murgtals3Laren (GER)663.5Josef BartosJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
29.08. 2007111. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Persian Storm (GER)357.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
28.08. 200774. Darley Oettingen-Rennen5Imonso (GER)457.5Terence HellierJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.08. 2007Markgraf Berthold-Rennen5Solitaire (GER)465.5Roman MackowiakPeter RauBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
12.08. 2007Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard Jacques le Marois1Manduro (GER)559.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.08. 2007Beverly D. Stakes1Royal Highness (GER)556.0Rene R. DouglasChristophe ClementArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
29.07. 2007Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)5Arcadio (GER)560.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
29.07. 2007Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)3Dominante (GER)352.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
22.07. 2007Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins1Schiaparelli (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.07. 2007Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris2Axxos (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.07. 2007HBLB Lancashire Oaks4Brisk Breeze (GER)353.5Ted DurcanHenry R.A. CecilHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
11.07. 2007HBLB Lancashire OaksNRLitalia (IRE)459.5Philip RobinsonPeter W. Chapple-HyamHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches DerbyNRAxxos (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby10Byron (GER)358.0Viktor SchulepovWerner HefterHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby8Eiswind (GB)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby6Persian Storm (GER)358.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2007111. IDEE Hansa-Preis5Arcadio (GER)558.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.06. 2007111. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Schiaparelli (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.06. 2007Gold Cup3Le Miracle (GER)658.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
20.06. 2007Prince of Wales's Stakes1Manduro (GER)557.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.06. 2007swb Derby-Trial6First Storm (GER)358.0Johan VictoirePeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 2007swb Derby-Trial3Andorn (GER)358.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 2007Davidoff 27. Swiss Derby6Mascarpone (GER)358.0Rene KaderliMiroslav WeissFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
10.06. 2007172. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Axxos (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.06. 2007Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks) 149. Preis der Diana2Dominante (GER)358.0Micky FentonAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
03.06. 2007Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks) 149. Preis der Diana6Meridia (GER)358.0Kevin J. ManningJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
03.06. 2007Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks) 149. Preis der Diana5Naomia (GER)358.0William MongilPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.05. 2007Grosser Preis des Hannover Airport7First Storm (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
28.05. 2007Grosser Preis des Hannover Airport3Byron (GER)356.0Viktor SchulepovWerner HefterHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
28.05. 2007German Tote - Bavarian Classic1Persian Storm (GER)358.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.05. 200736. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis3Schiaparelli (GER)459.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 200736. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis6Arcadio (GER)557.5Terence HellierJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 2007Prix d'Ispahan1Manduro (GER)558.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
06.05. 2007Schwarzgold-Rennen3Meridia (GER)357.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.05. 2007Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Axxos (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.04. 200772. Gerling-Preis8Schiaparelli (GER)459.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.04. 2007JAXX Grand Prix Aufgalopp2Lauro (GER)456.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.02. 2007totepool Game Spirit ChasePUForeman (GER)972.0Tony McCoyThierry DoumenNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
27.12. 2006Desert Orchid Chase (Sponsored By Stan James)3Foreman (GER)872.0Tony McCoyThierry DoumenKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
19.11. 2006Hessen-Pokal7Storm Trooper (GER)656.5Skl.Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.11. 2006Criterium de Saint-Cloud6Meridia (GER)256.0Stephane PasquierMario HoferSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.11. 2006Premio Roma8Lauro (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.10. 2006Premio Lydia Tesio1Floriot (IRE)457.0Karoly KerekesWerner GlanzCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.10. 2006Preis der Winterkönigin7Naomia (GER)257.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2006Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy7Storm Trooper (GER)657.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.10. 2006Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen - Badener Steeple-Chase7Don Bernardo (GER)664.0Dirk FuhrmannChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
15.10. 2006Preis des Winterfavoriten4Persian Storm (GER)258.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.10. 2006Premio Vittorio di Capua5Arcadio (GER)456.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.10. 20068. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung5Smart Move (GER)459.0Johan VictoireHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
03.10. 2006Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Karavel (GER)354.0Kieren FallonPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.10. 2006Prix du Cadran Casino Les Princes Barriere de Cannes3Le Miracle (GER)558.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
01.10. 2006Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere7Shirocco (GER)559.5Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.10. 2006Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 122. Deutsches St.Leger1Schiaparelli (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
30.09. 2006Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux2Manduro (GER)459.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
24.09. 2006IVG - Preis von Europa6Quelle Amore (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 2006Grosse Europa-Meile3Arcadio (GER)459.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.09. 2006Merrill Lynch Euro-CupNRArcadio (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.09. 2006Prix Gladiateur Royal Thalasso Barriere1Le Miracle (GER)557.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
10.09. 2006Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere1Shirocco (GER)558.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
10.09. 2006Bosphorus Cup7Song Writer (GER)660.0Georg BocskaiCarmen BocskaiVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
10.09. 2006Prix Vermeille Lucien Barriere3Royal Highness (GER)458.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.09. 2006Prix Gladiateur Royal Thalasso Barriere2Salutino (GER)457.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
03.09. 2006Prix du Moulin de Longchamp3Manduro (GER)458.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.09. 2006134. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden6Schiaparelli (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 2006Preis des Murgtals7Timolino (GER)869.0Paul Andrew JohnsonMatthias KellerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
20.08. 2006Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis2Quelle Amore (GER)354.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.08. 2006Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis7Smart Move (GER)459.5Florent GerouxHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.08. 2006Prix Minerve-Shadwell6Litalia (IRE)355.0Christophe-Patrice LemairePeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
17.08. 2006Prix Minerve-Shadwell5Anna Mona (GER)355.0Thierry ThulliezNicolas ClementDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
13.08. 2006Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard Jacques le Marois2Manduro (GER)459.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.08. 2006Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn5Song Writer (GER)660.0Andreas BoschertCarmen BocskaiMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.08. 2006Prix de Pomone4Royal Highness (GER)459.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
30.07. 2006Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)5Arcadio (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby13Imonso (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby8Quelle Amore (GER)356.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby7Lauro (GER)358.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 2006Prix Messidor3Manduro (GER)461.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby1Schiaparelli (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 2006Fährhofer Stutenpreis2Cliffrose (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.07. 2006Fährhofer Stutenpreis3Litalia (IRE)354.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
16.07. 2006110. Idee Hansa-Preis2Song Writer (GER)658.0Andreas BoschertCarmen BocskaiHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.07. 2006171. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Lauro (GER)358.0William MongilPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.07. 2006Budweiser Irish Derby2Gentlewave (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghAndré FabreCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.07. 2006171. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Imonso (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.06. 2006Deutschland-Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins3Salutino (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsAndré FabreHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.06. 2006Deutschland-Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins2Schiaparelli (GER)352.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 2006Prince of Wales's Stakes3Manduro (GER)457.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.06. 2006pferdewetten.de-Trophy1Arcadio (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.06. 2006Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank1Schiaparelli (GER)356.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.06. 2006pferdewetten.de Bavarian Classic1Imonso (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.06. 2006Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stutenderby - German Oaks)4Quelle Amore (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
04.06. 2006Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stutenderby - German Oaks)2Karavel (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
04.06. 2006Prix du Jockey Club Mitsubishi Motors3Arras (GER)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
02.06. 2006Vodafone Coronation Cup1Shirocco (GER)557.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 200635. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis1Arcadio (GER)456.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.05. 2006Prix d'Ispahan2Manduro (GER)458.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
21.05. 2006Derby Italiano1Gentlewave (IRE)358.0Marco MonterisoAndré FabreCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
14.05. 2006Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)8Zakopane (GER)357.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
14.05. 2006Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)1Quelle Amore (GER)357.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
30.04. 2006Prix Ganay - Grand Prix Air Mauritius3Manduro (GER)458.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
30.04. 2006Pferdewetten.de-Stutenpreis - 86. German 1000 Guineas9Karavel (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 2006Prix Ganay - Grand Prix Air Mauritius2Royal Highness (GER)456.5Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
08.04. 2006Scottish And Newcastle Aintree HurdlePUTimolino (GER)873.0Paul Andrew JohnsonMatthias KellerAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
08.04. 2006John Smith's Maghull Novices' Chase1Foreman (GER)871.5Tony McCoyThierry DoumenAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
07.04. 2006John Smith's Imagine Appeal Top Novices' Hurdle9Auenmoon (GER)570.0Mark BradburnePeter MonteithAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
14.03. 2006Irish Independent Arkle Challenge Trophy Chase3Foreman (GER)873.0Tony McCoyThierry DoumenCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
27.12. 2005At The Races 1.2 Million Viewers Finale Juvenile Hurdle6My Immortal (GB)370.0Timmy MurphyMartin C. PipeChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile11Kitcat (GER)458.0Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.11. 2005Premio Roma At The Races4Manduro (GER)357.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.10. 2005Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen3Assiun (GER)457.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlat1600m
30.10. 2005Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen7Salt Lake (GER)354.5Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlat1600m
29.10. 2005John Deere Breeders' Cup Turf1Shirocco (GER)457.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabrediverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
23.10. 2005Baden-Württemberg-Trophy8Cliffrose (GER)352.0Jose Luis SilverioErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2005Baden-Württemberg-Trophy4Song Writer (GER)557.0Georg BocskaiCarmen BocskaiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2005Preis der Winterkönigin3Karavel (GER)257.0Georg BocskaiPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2005E.P. Taylor Stakes6Noble Stella (GER)456.0Emile RamsammyRoger L. AttfieldWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2005Premio Sergio Cumani14Kitcat (GER)456.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
16.10. 2005Gran Premio del Jockey Club5Royal Fantasy (GER)557.5Edmondo BottiHorst SteinmetzSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2005Gran Premio del Jockey Club2Salutino (GER)356.5Terence HellierAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2005Premio Vittorio di Capua1Anna Monda (GER)353.5Torsten MundryPeter RauSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 2005Grosser Preis der WestLB5Assiun (GER)457.0Paul Andrew JohnsonPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung8Sorrent (GER)355.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung7Smart Move (GER)355.5Thierry GilletHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung4Give Me Five (GER)459.0Yann LernerErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
09.10. 2005Grosser Preis der WestLB9Salt Lake (GER)354.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2005Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Manduro (GER)356.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.10. 2005Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere4Shirocco (GER)459.5Stephane PasquierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.10. 2005Grosser Preis der DSW21 - 121. Deutsches St.Leger6September Storm (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
25.09. 2005IVG - Preis von Europa3Salutino (GER)355.5Adrie de VriesAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.09. 2005Oppenheim Pramerica Grosse Europa-Meile1Anna Monda (GER)354.5Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.09. 2005Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere3Shirocco (GER)458.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2005Prix Vermeille Lucien Barriere2Royal Highness (GER)354.0Christophe-Patrice LemairePascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.08. 2005109. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Salutino (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
30.08. 200572. Darley Oettingen-Rennen5Assiun (GER)457.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.08. 2005Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere6Royal Fantasy (GER)557.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
27.08. 2005Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen4Laren (GER)462.5Vaclav MoravecJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
27.08. 200550. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)4Song Writer (GER)555.0Georg BocskaiCarmen BocskaiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.08. 2005Prix Jean Romanet9Give Me Five (GER)456.0Davy BonillaErika MäderDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.08. 2005Prix de Pomone8Royal Fantasy (GER)559.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
02.08. 2005Prix de Psyche7Basilea Gold (GER)356.0Andreas HelfenbeinErika MäderDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
31.07. 2005Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Arcadio (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
10.07. 2005pferdewetten.de-Trophy (ex Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy)6Assiun (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches Derbyrtl.September Storm (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches Derby9Königsbote (GER)358.0Martin DwyerAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches Derby7Silent Wind (GER)358.0Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches Derby3Arcadio (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2005Alice-Cup9Mascara (GER)354.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.06. 2005109. Idee Hansa-Preis9Royal Fantasy (GER)556.0Andreas BoschertHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.06. 2005Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Kupferberg (GER)458.0Andreas GöritzHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
19.06. 2005swb Derby-Trial1September Storm (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 2005170. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Silent Wind (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
11.06. 2005Grosser Freiberger Premium-Preis (80. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)2Königsbote (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
05.06. 2005pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 147. Preis der Diana11Garden Route (IRE)358.0Andreas GöritzWerner BauermeisterDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.06. 2005pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 147. Preis der Diana10Anjuscha (GER)358.0Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.06. 2005pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 147. Preis der Diana6Basilea Gold (GER)358.0Filip MinarikErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
03.06. 2005Vodafone Coronation CupNRShirocco (GER)557.0Terence HellierEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 2005pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic1Arcadio (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.05. 2005Badener Roulette-Preis5Kamelott (GER)463.5Paul Andrew JohnsonPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
24.05. 2005Badener Roulette-Preis4Laren (GER)463.5Josef BartosJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
16.05. 2005Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)5Basilea Gold (GER)357.0Andreas HelfenbeinErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.05. 2005Merkert Bedachungen-Behling-Cup3Sotelo (GB)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.05. 2005Henkel-Rennen - 85. German 1000 Guineas8Sorrent (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 2005Henkel-Rennen - 85. German 1000 Guineas1Anna Monda (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.04. 2005German Turf Open 2005 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft8Storm Trooper (GER)556.0Lennart Hammer-HansenRune HaugenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.03. 2005Brit Insurance Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle)15Dalvento (IRE)773.0Andrew J. McNamaraJohn Joseph MurphyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
23.01. 2005Baileys Arkle Perpetual Challenge Cup Novice Chase2Foreman (GER)775.5Tony McCoyThierry DoumenLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
28.12. 2004At The Races Red Button Betting Finale Juvenile Hurdle10Golden Millenium (GER)370.0Mick FitzgeraldChristian Frhr. von der ReckeChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
07.11. 2004Preis des Fördervereins Kölner Renn-Verein6Lysuna (GER)455.0Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.10. 2004Alberto VO5 Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf12Aubonne (GER)456.0Jerry D. BaileyEric LibauddiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
24.10. 2004Preis der Winterkönigin4Wings of Glory (GER)256.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.10. 2004Premio Lydia Tesio Darley4Royal Fantasy (GER)456.5Gabriele BietoliniHorst SteinmetzCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.10. 2004Preis der Winterkönigin1Sorrent (GER)256.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.10. 2004Preis der WinterköniginNRSmart Move (GER)256.0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 2004Gran Premio del Jockey Club1Shirocco (GER)356.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 2004Oppenheim Pramerica - Preis des Winterfavoriten1Manduro (GER)258.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 2004Premio Sergio Cumani2Kitcat (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
10.10. 20046. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung1Give Me Five (GER)355.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
10.10. 20046. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung6Lysuna (GER)459.0Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien BarriereNRShirocco (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'Enghien10Vallera (GER)356.0Thierry GilletUwe OstmannLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.10. 2004Flower Bowl Invitational5Aubonne (GER)453.5Jose A. SantosEric LibaudBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
25.09. 2004Grosse Europa-Meile3Assiun (GER)355.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.09. 2004Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup7Lysuna (GER)455.0Ronan ThomasAndreas TrybuhlFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.09. 2004Prix Vermeille Fouquet's Barriere4Vallera (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.09. 2004Prix Vermeille Fouquet's Barriere2Royal Fantasy (GER)458.0Edmondo BottiHorst SteinmetzLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.09. 2004132. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Series Racing Championship3Shirocco (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 200471. Darley Oettingen-Rennen3Assiun (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 2004108. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Golden Millenium (GER)355.0Norman RichterTrond H. HansenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
27.08. 200449. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)7Lysuna (GER)453.5Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.08. 2004Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen1Vallera (GER)354.5Ian FergusonUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
14.08. 2004Beverly D. Stakes6Aubonne (GER)456.0Edgar S. PradoEric LibaudArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
07.08. 2004Prix de Pomone5Royal Fantasy (GER)459.0William MongilHorst SteinmetzDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
03.08. 2004Prix de Psyche10Give Me Five (GER)356.0Dominique BoeufErika MäderDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
25.07. 2004WestLB Deutschlandpreis6La Ina (GER)351.5Wayne M. LordanAndreas TrybuhlHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.07. 2004Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy2Assiun (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby1Shirocco (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby18Golden Millenium (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenTrond H. HansenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby13Delsun (IRE)358.0Skl.Olivier DoleuzeMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2004Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler1Vallera (GER)354.0Torsten MundryUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.07. 2004Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler3Give me Five (GER)354.0Filip MinarikErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.06. 2004Fährhofer Stutenpreis7Lysuna (GER)459.0Terence HellierAndreas TrybuhlHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.06. 2004108. Idee Hansa-Preis2Storm Trooper (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.06. 2004Davidoff - 24. Swiss Derby11Sternfeld (GER)358.0Robert HavlinMiroslav WeissFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2004La Coupe1Aubonne (GER)454.5Christophe SoumillonEric LibaudLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
13.06. 2004169. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Beau Cadeau (IRE)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 2004169. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Shirocco (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 2004169. Oppenheim-Union-RennenNRGare De Lyon (IRE)358.0KölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 2004Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (79. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)6Auenmoon (GER)358.0Skl.Marc TimpelanEckhart GröschelDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
06.06. 2004pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 146. Preis der Diana1Amarette (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
06.06. 2004pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 146. Preis der Dianaagh.Rawhide (GER)358.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
06.06. 2004pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 146. Preis der Diana14Give me Five (GER)358.0Stanley K.M. ChinErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
06.06. 2004pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 146. Preis der Diana7Vallera (GER)358.0Filip MinarikUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
06.06. 2004pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 146. Preis der Diana2La Ina (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
31.05. 2004www.pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic (ex Grosser Müller-Brot-Preis)4Delsun (IRE)358.0Skl.Adrie de VriesMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.05. 2004Bäder-Preis1Timolino (GER)667.5Michael RosportMatthias KellerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
23.05. 2004Oaks d'ItaliaNRNoble Stella (GER)356.5San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)1Amarette (GER)357.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.05. 2004Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas3Assiun (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)3Vallera (GER)357.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas2La Ina (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 200469. Gerling-PreisNRRoyal Fantasy (GER)455.5Jiri PalikHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.05. 200469. Gerling-Preis4Storm Trooper (GER)456.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.04. 2004Preis von pferdewetten.de - Dr. Busch-Memorial3Delsun (IRE)358.0Terence HellierMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.04. 2004Preis von pferdewetten.de - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Assiun (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.04. 2004Martell Cognac Aintree Hurdle7Foreman (GER)673.0Skl.Thierry DoumenThierry DoumenAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
01.04. 2004Unwins Wine Group Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle12Arimero (GER)470.0David J. CaseyCharlie F. SwanAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
17.03. 2004Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle10Ammonias (GER)573.0Noel FehilyCharlie J. MannCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
16.03. 2004Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy4Foreman (GER)674.5Skl.Thierry DoumenThierry DoumenCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
16.03. 2004Letheby & Christopher Supreme Novices' Hurdle14Simoun (IRE)673.0tRoderick GreeneMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
25.01. 2004AIG Europe Champion Hurdle1Foreman (GER)674.5Skl.Thierry DoumenThierry DoumenLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
26.12. 2003Jobs@Pertemps City Christmas Hurdle4Foreman (GER)573.0Skl. (1)Thierry DoumenThierry DoumenKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
02.11. 20035. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung5Lysuna (GER)357.0Waldemar HickstAndreas TrybuhlKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
26.10. 2003Premio Lydia Tesio Darley3Aubonne (GER)356.0William MongilPeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten11Delsun (IRE)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.10. 2003Renault 119. Deutsches St.Leger8Shamal (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.10. 2003Renault 119. Deutsches St.Leger1Royal Fantasy (GER)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 2003Preis der Winterkönigin10Wabrimida (GER)256.0Adrie de VriesErtürk KurduBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2003Preis der Winterkönigin3La Ina (GER)256.0Waldemar HickstAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2003Preis der Winterkönigin2Vallera (GER)256.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 200376. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Lysuna (GER)355.0Waldemar HickstAndreas TrybuhlHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
21.09. 2003Ernst & Young Euro-Cup5Aubonne (GER)352.0Davy BonillaPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.09. 2003131. Grosser Bugatti Preis (ex Grosser Preis von Baden) - Part of the World Series Racing Championship7Storm Trooper (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.08. 2003Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen3Aubonne (GER)354.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.08. 2003Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen1Royal Fantasy (GER)354.5Eduardo PedrozaHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.08. 2003Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen5Lysuna (GER)354.5Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.08. 2003Prix de Psyche4Lysuna (GER)356.0Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
27.07. 2003WestLB-Deutschland-Preis2Storm Trooper (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby3Storm Trooper (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2003Grosser Jubiläumspreis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler8Prairie Moonlight (GER) - Skl.352.0Skl.Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMichael TrinkerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.07. 2003Grosser Jubiläumspreis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler2Lysuna (GER)352.0Filip MinarikAndreas TrybuhlHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.06. 2003168. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Storm Trooper (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.06. 2003Buchmacher Springer - Preis der Diana - 145. Deutsches Stuten-Derby4Lysuna (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
08.06. 2003Buchmacher Springer - Preis der Diana - 145. Deutsches Stuten-Derby11Prairie Moonlight (GER)358.0Skl.Norman RichterMichael TrinkerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
08.06. 2003Buchmacher Springer - Preis der Diana - 145. Deutsches Stuten-Derby8Royal Fantasy (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
01.06. 200332. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis6Simoun (IRE)559.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 200332. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis2Salve Regina (GER)458.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 200332. Betty Barclay-Rennen6Maitre Levy (GER)556.0Skl.Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
18.05. 2003Oaks d'Italia4Aubonne (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
06.04. 2003Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft7Ammonias (GER)457.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.04. 2003Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft5Simoun (IRE)559.0Warren O'ConnorPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.03. 2003Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle11Saitensohn (GER)573.0Gus BrownJonjo O'NeillCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
12.03. 2003Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle4Foreman (GER)573.0Thierry DoumenThierry DoumenCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
11.03. 2003Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy Showcase RaceFIberus (GER)576.0Visor (1)Tom ScudamoreMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
15.12. 2002Hong Kong Vase6Guadalupe (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.11. 20024. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung8Song of Hope (GER)354.0Cesare TessarinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
03.11. 20024. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung2Night Woman (GER)456.5Marc TimpelanWilfried KujathKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
20.10. 2002Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro2Guadalupe (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin6Aubonne (GER)256.0André BestPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2002Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Simoun (IRE)459.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.09. 200240. Deutsche Post Euro Express-Preis von Europa4Subiaco (GER)560.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.09. 200240. Deutsche Post Euro Express-Preis von Europa2Salve Regina (GER)353.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.09. 200240. Deutsche Post Euro Express-Preis von Europa7Ammonias (GER)355.5John Patrick MurtaghPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.09. 200240. Deutsche Post Euro Express-Preis von Europa6Noroit (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.09. 200275. Deutscher Stutenpreis9Night Woman (GER)459.5Terence HellierWilfried KujathHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
15.09. 2002Prix Vermeille Hermitage Barriere de la Baule4Guadalupe (GER)357.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2002Bosphorus Cup9Maitre Levy (GER)460.0Alessandro SchikoraMario HoferVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
01.09. 2002130. Grosser Preis von Baden5Samum (GER)560.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 2002130. Grosser Preis von Baden3Noroit (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 2002130. Grosser Preis von Baden2Salve Regina (GER)353.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.08. 2002106. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Ammonias (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.08. 2002Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennengef.Sang Sun (GER)468.0Anthony David HenwoodChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
21.08. 2002Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks2Guadalupe (GER)354.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.08. 2002Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal2Salve Regina (GER)352.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.08. 2002Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)7Simoun (IRE)460.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
04.08. 2002Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Noroit (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
28.07. 2002WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis3Samum (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby2Salve Regina (GER)356.0Richard HillsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby6Irulan (IRE)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby4Ammonias (GER)358.0John Patrick MurtaghPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2002Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler5Night Woman (GER)459.0Terence HellierWilfried KujathHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.06. 2002106. Idee Hansa-Preis4Noroit (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.06. 2002106. Idee Hansa-Preis1Simoun (IRE)459.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.06. 2002106. Idee Hansa-Preis5Samum (GER)558.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.06. 2002Deutscher Herold-Preis12Iberus (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2002Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen2Ammonias (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.06. 2002144. Ostermann Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby3Guadalupe (GER)358.0Kieren FallonPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
09.06. 2002144. Ostermann Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Salve Regina (GER)358.0Richard HillsAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
02.06. 200231. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis6Noroit (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 200231. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis2Samum (GER)557.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 200231. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis1Simoun (IRE)457.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 2002Badener Roulette-Preis1Foreman (GER)468.0Thierry DoumenChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
26.05. 200224. Badener Meile10Iberus (GER)458.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.05. 2002Derby Italiano7Irulan (IRE)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
25.05. 200231. Betty Barclay-Rennen4Maitre Levy (GER)456.0Christian CzacharyMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
19.05. 2002Oaks d'Italia1Guadalupe (GER)356.0Kieren FallonPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
05.05. 200267. Gerling-Preis4Simoun (IRE)457.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft7Foreman (GER)457.0Warren O'ConnorChristian Frhr. von der ReckeKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft2Simoun (IRE)456.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft12Iberus (GER)457.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.03. 2002Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle17Samon (GER)573.0Richard GuestMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
11.11. 2001Kölner Stuten Meile13Astilbe (GER)357.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung5Night Woman (GER)354.0Arnaud BouleauWilfried KujathKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
28.10. 2001Prix Royal-Oak10Duke D'Alba (GER)459.0Thierry JarnetWolfgang FiggeLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
21.10. 2001Gran Premio del Jockey Club6Noroit (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkeWolfgang FiggeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 2001Prix du Cadran - Casino Barriere de Cannes Croisette8Speedmaster (GER)458.0Thierry ThulliezFrancois DoumenLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
30.09. 2001Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 117. Deutsche St.Leger7Maitre Levy (GER)358.0Alessandro SchikoraMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa5Hale Bopp (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa3Noroit (GER)355.5Christian CzacharyWolfgang FiggeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa7Network (GER)460.0William NewnesAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 2001Grosser Preis der WestLB-Junioren5Irulan (IRE)255.0James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.09. 200174. Deutscher Stutenpreis7Well Minded (GER)460.0William NewnesHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing ChampionshipNRSubiaco (GER)4Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship10Foreman (GER)355.0Filip MinarikChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.08. 2001105. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Iberus (GER)356.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe4Network (GER)456.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-FinanzgruppeNRHale Bopp (GER)5Erika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.08. 2001EuropaChampionat - Grosser Preis der Frankfurter Sparkasse1Noroit (GER)358.0Christian CzacharyWolfgang FiggeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.08. 2001Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal5Subiaco (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.08. 2001Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen6Well Minded (GER)459.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.07. 2001WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis6Iberus (GER)353.5Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.07. 2001WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis4Subiaco (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby13Iberus (GER)358.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2001105. IDEE Hansa-Preis6Hale Bopp (GER)458.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.06. 2001Swiss Derby4Simoun (IRE)358.0John ReidPeter SchiergenFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2001Deutscher Herold-Preis6Astilbe (GER)353.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
14.06. 2001Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft7Leopardstown (GER)457.0Filip MinarikTim GibsonDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
03.06. 2001143. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby7Sly (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
03.06. 2001143. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby5Astilbe (GER)358.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
30.05. 2001Prix Corrida3Well Minded (GER)456.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
27.05. 200130. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis2Samum (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
27.05. 2001Derby Italiano - Yoga3Iberus (GER)358.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
27.05. 200130. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis6Hale Bopp (GER)457.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
19.05. 200130. Betty Barclay-Rennen3Duke D'Alba (GER)456.0Christian CzacharyWolfgang FiggeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
19.05. 200130. Betty Barclay-Rennen1Subiaco (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas5Astilbe (GER)358.0James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas7Schlenderaca (FR)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-Preis1Subiaco (GER)458.0Lanfranco DettoriAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.04. 2001Prix Ganay7Samum (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
22.04. 2001Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen3Iberus (GER)357.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.04. 2001Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof-Dr.Busch-Memorial7Force Majeure (GER)357.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft7Hale Bopp (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft1Subiaco (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Cup6Samum (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.11. 20002. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung7Tres Ravi (GER)356.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile8Ormonda (GER)353.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2000Preis des Winterfavoriten2Iberus (GER)258.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 2000Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf9Leopardstown (GER)354.5Norman RichterTim GibsonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin7Astilbe (GER)256.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 2000Prix de l'Opera-Hotel du Lac Barriere11Tres Ravi (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 2000Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 116. Deutsches St.Leger6Duke D'Alba (GER)358.0Piotr PiatkowskiWolfgang FiggeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.10. 2000Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere6Samum (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa8Subiaco (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.09. 2000Grosser Preis der West LB - Junioren-Preis3Iberus (GER)257.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
17.09. 2000Grosser Preis der West LB - Junioren-Preis4Foreman (GER)255.0Pascal van De KeereChristian Frhr. von der ReckeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
10.09. 2000Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 73. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Well Minded (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
03.09. 2000Mercedes Benz - 128. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship10Speedmaster (GER)355.0Frederic SanchezWaldemar HimmelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 2000Mercedes Benz - 128. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship1Samum (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 2000127. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)9Sang Sun (GER)254.0Jozef BojkoChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
27.08. 2000104. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Subiaco (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
19.08. 2000Prix de la Nonette2Tres Ravi (GER)357.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
13.08. 2000ELE Pokal Grosser Erdgas-Preis3Subiaco (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.08. 2000Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen2Well Minded (GER)354.5Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
16.07. 2000Lotto Hessen-Pokal7Speedmaster (GER)352.0Jean-Pierre LopezWaldemar HimmelKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby1Samum (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby18Adronikus (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby13Leopardstown (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiTim GibsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby9Network (GER)358.0Olivier DoleuzeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby2Subiaco (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2000Deutscher Herold-Preis6Well Minded (GER)353.5Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.06. 2000Deutscher Herold-Preis2Tres Ravi (GER)353.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.06. 2000BMW Swiss Derby2Allen Park (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2000Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen1Subiaco (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 2000142. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stutenderby5Well Minded (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
11.06. 2000165. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen6Duke D'Alba (GER)358.0Piotr PiatkowskiWolfgang FiggeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
11.06. 2000165. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen1Network (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 2000Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis1Adronikus (IRE)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
21.05. 2000Grosser Müller Brot-Preis5Hale Bopp (GER)358.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenFrau Erika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.05. 2000Grosser Müller Brot-Preis2Speedmaster (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre LopezWaldemar HimmelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.05. 2000Grosser Müller Brot-Preis1Samum (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.05. 2000Oaks d'Italia3Well Minded (GER)356.0Mario EspositoHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
14.05. 2000Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen10Leopardstown (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas13Sommernacht (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 2000Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen4Subiaco (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.04. 2000Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof (Dr. Busch-Memorial)1Samum (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.04. 2000Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof (Dr. Busch-Memorial)5Leopardstown (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.10. 1999Preis des Winterfavoriten3Borsato (GER)258.0André BestPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199939. Preis der Winterkönigin7Well Minded (GER)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199939. Preis der Winterkönigin1Sommernacht (GER)256.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.01. 1970JCB Triumph Hurdle Trial Juvenile Hurdle (Registered As The Finesse Juvenile Hurdle Race)6Milord (GER)470.0Jason MaguireKim BaileyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f