Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Manduro

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
14.03. 2019Sun Racing Stayers' Hurdle16Man Of Plenty (GB)1074.5Skl., tJonathan BurkeSophie LeechCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
28.10. 2018Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt Röttgen8.High As A Kite (FR)459.0Carlos LopezJan BjördalHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2018Premio del Giubileo2Time To Choose (GB)559.5tSilvano MulasAlduino BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
10.06. 2018Premio Carlo Vittadini6Time To Choose (GB)559.0Eduardo PedrozaAlduino BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.06. 2018Qipco Prix du Jockey ClubNRPharrell (FR)358.0-Jean-Claude RougetChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.05. 2018pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic6Theo (GER)358.0Marco CasamentoWaldemar HickstMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.11. 2017Premio Roma GBI Racing4Time To Choose (GB)458.5Pierre-Charles BoudotStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.10. 2017Premio Ribot - Memorial Loreto Luciani1Time To Choose (GB)460.0Fabio BrancaStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
22.10. 2017Prix Royal-Oak2Vazirabad (FR)559.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
21.10. 2017Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup5Duretto (GB)560.5Graham LeeAndrew M. BaldingAscotGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
15.10. 2017Preis des Winterfavoriten7Theo (GER)258.0Marc LernerWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 2017Qatar Prix du Cadran1Vazirabad (FR)558.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
10.09. 2017Qatar Prix Gladiateur1Vazirabad (FR)559.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
18.06. 2017Gran Premio di Milano4Time To Choose (GB)459.5Fabio BrancaStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2017Prix Vicomtesse Vigier1Vazirabad (FR)559.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 23100m / 1m7½f
28.04. 2017BETDAQ Punchestown Champion Hurdle9Rashaan (IRE)575.5Sean FlanaganColin KiddPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
06.04. 2017Betway Aintree Hurdle5Rashaan (IRE)573.0Sean FlanaganColin KiddAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
25.03. 2017Dubai Gold Cup Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors1Vazirabad (FR)557.5Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreMeydanDUBFlatGroup 33200m / 2m
30.10. 2016Großer Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen6Techno Queen (IRE)559.0Filip MinarikToni PottersHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.10. 2016Premio Lydia Tesio4Plein Air (IRE)355.5Umberto RispoliStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2016Qipco British Champions Long Distance8Suegioo (FR)760.5pPaul HanaganRichard FaheyAscotGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
09.10. 2016Bayerischer Sprint Cup (ex Benazet-Rennen)8Kolonel (GER)756.5Rob J. FitzpatrickWerner GlanzBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
01.10. 2016Qatar Prix du Cadran2Vazirabad (FR)458.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
18.09. 2016Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 132. Deutsches St. Leger3Techno Queen (IRE)558.5Daniele PorcuToni PottersDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
11.09. 2016Qatar Prix Gladiateur1Vazirabad (FR)460.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
03.09. 2016T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis (Badener Stutenpreis)3Techno Queen (IRE)559.5Daniele PorcuToni PottersBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.08. 2016Prix Guillaume d'Ornano - Haras du Logis Saint-Germain6Ultra (IRE)358.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
17.07. 2016Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte)2Ultra (IRE)356.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
16.07. 2016Darley Irish Oaks8Red Stars (IRE)357.0hDeclan P. McDonoghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.07. 2016www.pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis4Techno Queen (IRE)558.5Adrie de VriesToni PottersHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
03.07. 2016Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud7Vazirabad (FR)458.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.06. 2016swb-DERBY-TRIAL3Digitalis (IRE)358.0Koen ClijmansMario HoferBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
29.05. 2016Prix Vicomtesse Vigier1Vazirabad (FR)458.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 23100m / 1m7½f
26.03. 2016Dubai Gold Cup Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors4Suegioo (FR)757.0pPaul HanaganRichard FaheyMeydanDUBFlatGroup 33200m / 2m
26.03. 2016Dubai Gold Cup Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors1Vazirabad (FR)455.5Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreMeydanDUBFlatGroup 33200m / 2m
06.02. 2016GAIN Spring Juvenile Hurdle6Rashaan (IRE)470.0M.P. FogartyColin KiddLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
26.12. 2015Knight Frank Juvenile Hurdle5Rashaan (IRE)370.5M.P. FogartyColin KiddLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
25.10. 2015Großer Preis des Gestüt Fährhof (Herbst Stuten Preis)agh.Techno Queen (IRE)459.0Norman RichterToni PottersHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.10. 2015St. Leger Italiano2Duca Di Mantova (GB)656.5Dario VargiuIl Cavallo In TestaSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
18.10. 2015Gran Premio del Jockey Club3Duca Di Mantova (GB)659.0Dario VargiuIl Cavallo In TestaSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 2015Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup6Suegioo (FR)660.5pMartin HarleyMarco BottiAscotGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
04.10. 201595. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf8Global Bang (GER)558.0Skl. (1)Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.10. 2015Qatar Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)1Ultra (IRE)257.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2015Qatar Prix Chaudenay1Vazirabad (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
03.10. 2015Qatar Prix Dollar2Fractional (IRE)657.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
20.09. 2015Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 131. Deutsches St. Leger2Techno Queen (IRE)458.5Norman RichterToni PottersDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
20.09. 2015Premio Federico Tesio4Duca Di Mantova (GB)656.0Dario VargiuIl Cavallo In TestaSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
12.09. 2015Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 91. Junioren-Preis2Digitalis (IRE)258.0Filip MinarikMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
11.09. 2015Socialites E-Cigarettes Expert Doncaster Cup (British Champions Series)3Suegioo (FR)658.5pMartin HarleyMarco BottiDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
05.09. 2015T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis4Techno Queen (IRE)459.5Norman RichterToni PottersBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.08. 2015145. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf10Kolonel (GER)659.0André BestMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
23.08. 2015Darley Prix Jean Romanet6Ribbons (GER)557.0Lanfranco DettoriJames R. FanshaweDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.08. 2015Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey Club5Fractional (IRE)657.5Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.07. 2015Prix Messidor1Fractional (IRE)657.5Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.07. 2015Sparkasse Holstein-Cup (Hamburger Flieger Preis)7Kolonel (GER)657.0Adrie de VriesMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.06. 2015Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud8Dauran (IRE)458.0Skl. (1)Freddy Di FedeAlain de Royer-DupreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.06. 2015Sea The Stars Pretty Polly Stakes3Ribbons (GB)561.5Lanfranco DettoriJames R. FanshaweCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.06. 2015Gran Premio di Milano4Duca Di Mantova (GB)660.5Federico BossaRaffaele BiondiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 2015Benazet-Rennen3Kolonel (GER)656.5Adrie de VriesMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
03.05. 2015Prix Ganay7Fractional (IRE)658.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.05. 2015Bankhaus von der Heydt - Silberne Peitsche3Kolonel (GER)660.0Adrie de VriesMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
12.04. 2015wettmeister Frühjahrsmeile4Global Bang (GER)556.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.03. 2015Dubai Sheema Classic Presented By Longines9True Story (GB)456.5pJames DoyleSaeed bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.03. 2015Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored By Emirates Skycargo4True Story (GB)456.0pWilliam BuickSaeed bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
02.11. 2014Premio Roma GBI Racing8Duca Di Mantova (GB)558.0Federico BossaRaffaele BiondiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 2014Gran Premio Del Jockey Club2Duca Di Mantova (GB)559.0Mirco DemuroRaffaele BiondiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 2014Prix de l'Opera Longines2Ribbons (GB)458.0Lanfranco DettoriJames R. FanshaweLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2014QNB Prix Dollar1Fractional (IRE)557.0Raphael MarchelliAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
31.08. 2014144. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf9Kolonel (GER)559.0Frederik TylickiMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
24.08. 2014Darley Prix Jean Romanet1Ribbons (GB)457.0Lanfranco DettoriJames R. FanshaweDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.08. 2014Prix Minerve7Hand Puppet (IRE)355.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
05.07. 2014Coral-Eclipse (British Champions Series)5True Story (GB)355.5Visor (1)Kieren FallonSaeed bin SuroorSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.06. 2014Premio Mario Incisa Della Rocchetta4Donna Prassede (ITY)356.0Carlo FiocchiStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
08.06. 2014Diana-Trial5Ardeola (GER)358.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.06. 2014Investec Derby7True Story (GB)357.0Kieren FallonSaeed bin SuroorEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.05. 2014Oaks d'Italia7Donna Prassede (ITY)356.0Carlo FiocchiStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
24.05. 2014Tattersalls Irish 2,000 GuineasNRMandatario (GB)357.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2014Betfred Dante Stakes3True Story (GB)357.0Kieren FallonSaeed bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
11.05. 2014Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial StakesNRMandatario (GB)358.5Ronan WhelanJames S. BolgerLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
27.04. 2014Premio Regina Elena11Donna Prassede (ITY)356.0Cristian DemuroStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
21.04. 2014Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen1Meerjungfrau (GER)358.0Harry BentleyAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.04. 2014Premio Ambrosiano7Duca Di Mantova (GB)556.0Skl.Mirco DemuroRaffaele BiondiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
27.10. 2013Premio Lydia Tesio1Charity Line (IRE)355.5Fabio BrancaStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.10. 2013Gran Premio del Jockey Club6Duca Di Mantova (GB)459.0Pierantonio ConvertinoRaffaele BiondiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 2013Qatar Prix Dollar13Buckwheat (GB)355.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
15.09. 2013Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile7Royal Fox (GB)355.5Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 2013Darley Oettingen-Rennen10Royal Fox (GB)355.5Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.08. 2013143. Goldene Peitsche - powered by burda@turf10Kolonel (GER)459.0Harry BentleyMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
15.08. 2013Prix Guillaume d'Ornano Haras du Logis Saint-Germain6Buckwheat (GB)358.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
11.08. 2013Volbloed Derby1Magaluf (IRE)358.0Bayarsaikhan GanbatHans Walter HillerDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
28.07. 2013Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Global Bang (GER)355.5Andrea AtzeniMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
21.07. 2013Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte)7Buckwheat (GB)356.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
14.07. 2013Grosser Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Meilen Trophy6Royal Fox (GB)353.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.07. 2013Sparda 144. Deutsches Derby5Global Bang (GER)358.0Andrea AtzeniMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2013Preis der Deutschen Afrika-Linien / John T. Essberger (Hamburger Flieger Preis)5Kolonel (GER)458.0Cristian DemuroMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
21.06. 2013King Edward VII Stakes7Greatwood (GB)356.0Richard HughesLuca Matteo CumaniAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2013Ribblesdale Stakes6Gertrude Versed (GB)356.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
09.06. 2013Gran Premio di Milano6Duca Di Mantova (GB)460.5Pierantonio ConvertinoRaffaele BiondiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 2013Investec Oaks8Gertrude Versed (GB)357.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 2013Premio Oaks d'Italia1Charity Line (IRE)356.0Fabio BrancaStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
20.05. 2013Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas2Global Bang (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 2013Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas7Royal Fox (GB)358.0Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 2013Premio Carlo d'Alessio7Duca Di Mantova (GB)455.0Skl.Pierantonio ConvertinoRaffaele BiondiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
16.05. 2013Betfred Dante Stakes7Greatwood (GB)357.0Kieren FallonLuca Matteo CumaniYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
12.05. 2013Mercedes-Benz Sprintpreis1Kolonel (GER)456.5Harry BentleyMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
09.05. 2013Stella Artois Huxley Stakes (for the Tradesman's Cup)7Bonfire (GB)457.0Jimmy FortuneAndrew M. BaldingChesterGBFlatGroup 31m2½f / 2100m
28.04. 2013Premio Regina Elena20Dark Woman (GB)356.0Djordje PerovicStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
21.04. 2013Grosser Ehrmann-Cup - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Global Bang (GER)358.0Andrea AtzeniMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.10. 2012St. Leger Italiano6Sopran Montieri (IRE)353.0Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
14.10. 2012E.P. Taylor Stakes11Trois Lunes (FR)354.0Francois-Xavier BertrasFrancois RohautWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
14.10. 2012109. Preis des Winterfavoriten2Wildheart (IRE)258.0Adrie de VriesMichael FiggeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 2012Qatar Prix Chaudenay11Mysterious Man (IRE)358.0Darryll HollandAndrew M. BaldingLongchampFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
30.08. 2012Darley Oettingen-Rennen10Kolonel (GER)355.0Stefanie HoferMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 2012Belmondo Zukunfts-Rennen8Global Bang (GER)258.0Stefanie HoferMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
21.08. 2012Prix de la Nonette - Shadwell3Trois Lunes (FR)357.0Francois-Xavier BertrasFrancois RohautDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
22.07. 2012Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte)3Fractional (IRE)356.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
07.07. 2012Coral-Eclipse (British Champions Series)6Bonfire (GB)355.5Jimmy FortuneAndrew M. BaldingSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.06. 2012Prix de Diane Longines10Trois Lunes (FR)357.0Francois-Xavier BertrasFrancois RohautChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
10.06. 2012Gran Premio di Milano5Sopran Montieri (IRE)356.0Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2012Investec Derby6Bonfire (GB)357.0Jimmy FortuneAndrew M. BaldingEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2012Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas8Kolonel (GER)358.0Mirco DemuroAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.05. 2012Premio Oaks d'Italia Trofeo SNAI13Miss Manduro (IRE)356.0Skl.Salvatore SulasA. Di DioSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
26.05. 2012Premio Oaks d'Italia Trofeo SNAI12Fularmada (GB)356.0Pierantonio ConvertinoBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
20.05. 2012129th Derby Italiano Better8Sopran Montieri (IRE)358.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
17.05. 2012Betfred Dante Stakes6Mandaean (GB)357.0Mickael BarzalonaMahmood Al ZarooniYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
17.05. 2012Betfred Dante Stakes1Bonfire (GB)357.0Jimmy FortuneAndrew M. BaldingYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
22.04. 2012Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial5Kolonel (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
12.11. 2011Criterium de Saint-Cloud1Mandaean (GB)257.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.10. 2011Criterium International3Bonfire (GB)257.0Jimmy FortuneAndrew M. BaldingSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m