Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Mamool

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
02.04. 2018deinSchrank.de - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp6Erica (GER)554.5Stephen HellynLennart Hammer-HansenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
29.10. 2017Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt RöttgenNRErica (GER)459.0Stephen HellynLennart Hammer-HansenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.09. 2017T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis3Erica (GER)459.5Stephen HellynLennart Hammer-HansenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
14.05. 201746. Comer Group International Oleander-Rennen13Niron (GER)858.0Kevin WoodburnMartin MayerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
09.10. 2016Bayerischer Sprint Cup (ex Benazet-Rennen)5Lips Planet (GER)351.5Maxim PecheurAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
18.09. 2016Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 132. Deutsches St. Leger11Buzzy (GER)355.5Antoine HamelinGuido FörsterDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
10.07. 2016IDEE 147. Deutsches Derby9Buzzy (GER)358.0Milos MilojevicGuido FörsterHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas13Lips Planet (GER)358.0Filip MinarikAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.05. 2016Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft5Early Morning (GER)755.5Ian FergusonDr. Andreas BolteBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
22.05. 2016Premio Carlo d'Alessio8Accino (GER)455.0Skl.Andrea AtzeniRalf RohneCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
08.05. 201681. Gerling-Preis4Early Morning (GER)755.5Adrie de VriesDr. Andreas BolteKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.05. 2016MBNA Chester Vase3Ormito (GER)357.0David ProbertAndrew M. BaldingChesterGBFlatGroup 31m4½f / 2500m
28.03. 2016SolarWorld Grand Prix-Aufgalopp3Early Morning (GER)756.5Filip MinarikDr. Andreas BolteKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
25.10. 2015Großer Preis des Gestüt Fährhof (Herbst Stuten Preis)1Early Morning (GER)659.0Filip MinarikDr. Andreas BolteHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
31.05. 2015Oaks d'Italia9Poolparty (GER)356.0Luca ManiezziRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
17.05. 2015pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic5Eastsite One (GER)358.0Alexander PietschChristian Frhr. von der ReckeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.05. 2015Premio Mario Incisa Della Rocchetta2Poolparty (GER)355.0Luca ManiezziRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
26.10. 2014Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt Röttgen11Early Morning (GER)559.0Filip MinarikDr. Andreas BolteHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.09. 2014Premio Federico Tesio4Orsino (GER)756.0Mirco DemuroRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
08.06. 2014Gran Premio di Milano2Orsino (GER)760.5Mirco DemuroRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.05. 2014Premio Carlo d'Alessio1Orsino (GER)755.0Mirco DemuroRalf RohneCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
03.11. 2013Premio Roma GBI Racing6Orsino (GER)658.0Andrea AtzeniRalf RohneCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.10. 2013Gran Premio del Jockey Club3Orsino (GER)659.0Andrea AtzeniRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.09. 2013Premio Federico Tesio2Orsino (GER)656.0Luca ManiezziRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.10. 2012Hubertus-Liebrecht-Gedächtnispreis - Le Defi du Galop10Maximool (GER)355.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.10. 2012Gran Premio del Jockey Club Italiano5Orsino (GER)559.0Cristian DemuroRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.09. 2012Grosser Preis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler10Malaysia (GER)356.0Koen ClijmansRoland DzubaszHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.09. 2012Premio Federico Tesio1Orsino (GER)556.0Mirco DemuroRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
29.04. 201277. Gerling-Preis8Fair Boss (IRE)457.0Daniele PorcuWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.04. 2012Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-Aufgalopp7Fair Boss (IRE)456.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.03. 2012Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle Race)13Dawn Commander (GER)573.0Richard JohnsonCharlie LongsdonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
13.11. 2011Prix Renaud du Vivier (Grande Course de Haies des 4 Ans)4Lamool (GER)466.0Anthony LecordierF.-X. de ChevignyAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
01.11. 2011Emirates Melbourne Cup3Lucas Cranach (GER)453.5pCorey BrownAnthony FreedmanFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
22.10. 2011St. Leger Italiano9Orsino (GER)456.5Mario EspositoRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
22.10. 2011St. Leger Italiano8Fair Boss (IRE)353.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
15.10. 2011BMW Caulfield Cup5Lucas Cranach (GER)456.0pCorey BrownAnthony FreedmanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.09. 2011Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 127. Deutsches St. Leger2Fair Boss (IRE)355.5Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.07. 2011121. Grosser Preis von Berlin5Lucas Cranach (GER)460.0Skl.Eugen FrankSascha SmrczekHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 2011Grafenberger Meilen-Trophy5Lips Poison (GER)355.0Davy BonillaAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
10.07. 2011Derby1Revanta (GER)358.0Sabrina WandtChristian Frhr. von der ReckeDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby14Appleby (GER)358.0Sb.Daniele PorcuSascha SmrczekHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 2011Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg - Hansa-Preis1Lucas Cranach (GER)460.0Skl.Eugen FrankSascha SmrczekHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.06. 2011swb DERBY-TRIAL2Appleby (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuSascha SmrczekBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.06. 2011Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins - 91. German 1000 Guineas1Lips Poison (GER)358.0Davy BonillaAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 201176. Gerling-Preis5Lamool (GER)457.0Johan VictoireMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.10. 2010Coolmore Stud - Preis der Winterkönigin 20104Lips Poison (GER)258.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2010St. Leger Italiano6Orluna (GER)351.5Mario EspositoRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
10.10. 2010Oberbürgermeister Dirk Elbers-Preis (ex Frankfurter Stutenpreis)6Semina (GER)356.0Eugen FrankSascha SmrczekHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
12.09. 2010Großer Preis von DSW21 - 126. Deutsches St. Leger10Lamool (GER)355.5Daragh O'DonohoeMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby5Lamool (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.05. 2010oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic5Lamool (GER)358.0Stefanie HoferMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.05. 2010Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen5Lamool (GER)358.0Francis NortonMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m