Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Lavirco

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
14.03. 2014Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle)PUSaint Roque (FR)873.0tNoel FehilyPaul F. NichollsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
12.03. 2014Neptune Investment Management Novices' Hurdle (Registered As Baring Bingham Novices' Hurdle)NRRoyal Boy (FR)773.0Barry J. GeraghtyNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
09.02. 2014Hennessy Gold Cup Chase7Roi Du Mee (FR)974.5tDavy CondonGordon ElliottLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
08.02. 2014Betfair Cash Out Chase (Registered As The Game Spirit Chase)NRMajala (FR)872.0-Tom Richard GeorgeNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
11.01. 2014williamhill.com Levy Board Tolworth Hurdle Novices' Hurdle1Royal Boy (FR)773.0Tony McCoyNicholas John HendersonSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.12. 2013Knight Frank Juvenile Hurdle4Arzembouy Premier (FR)369.0Paul CarberryGordon ElliottLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
23.11. 2013Betfair Chase (Registered As The Lancashire Chase)PURoi Du Mee (FR)873.0tJason MaguireGordon ElliottHaydockGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
17.11. 2013StanJames.com Morgiana Hurdle3Mikael D'Haguenet (FR)974.5David J. CaseyWilliam P. MullinsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
02.11. 2013JNwine.com Champion Chase1Roi Du Mee (FR)874.5tBryan J. CooperGordon ElliottDown RoyalIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
19.05. 2013Gras Savoye Grand Steeple-Chase de Paris8Quarouso (FR)968.0Nathalie DesoutterJean-Paul GalloriniAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15800m / 3m5f
19.05. 2013Gras Savoye Grand Steeple-Chase de Paris1Bel La Vie (FR)768.0Bertrand LestradeGuillaume MacaireAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15800m / 3m5f
26.04. 2013Rabobank Champion Hurdle4So Young (FR)775.5David J. CaseyWilliam P. MullinsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
31.03. 2013Powers Gold Cup3Mikael D'Haguenet (FR)974.5Ruby WalshWilliam P. MullinsFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
14.03. 2013Ladbrokes World Hurdle9So Young (FR)774.5Paul TownendWilliam P. MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
12.03. 2013Racing Post Arkle Challenge Trophy6Majala (FR)773.0tPaddy BrennanTom Richard GeorgeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
09.02. 2013Betfair Super Saturday Chase (Registered As The Game Spirit Chase)NRMajala (FR)771.0-Tom Richard GeorgeNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
05.01. 201332Red Hurdle Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Tolworth Hurdle Race)3Royal Boy (FR)673.0Barry J. GeraghtyNicholas John HendersonSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
28.12. 2012woodiesdiy.com Christmas Hurdle3So Young (FR)672.5David J. CaseyWilliam P. MullinsLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
02.12. 2012Bar One Racing Hatton's Grace Hurdle4So Young (FR)674.5Paul TownendWilliam P. MullinsFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
20.05. 2012Gras Savoye Grand Steeple-Chase de ParisPUQuarouso (FR)868.0Francois PamartJean-Paul GalloriniAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15800m / 3m5f
26.04. 2012Ladbrokes.com World Series Hurdle5Mikael D'Haguenet (FR)874.5Paul TownendWilliam P. MullinsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
09.04. 2012Ladbrokes Irish Grand National Chase8Roi Du Mee (FR)771.5Adrian HeskinGordon ElliottFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
15.03. 2012Ladbrokes World Hurdle9So Young (FR)674.5David J. CaseyWilliam P. MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
15.03. 2012Ladbrokes World HurdlePUMikael D'Haguenet (FR)874.5Davy CondonWilliam P. MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
11.12. 2011John Durkan Memorial Punchestown ChaseFRoi Du Mee (FR)674.5Nina CarberryGordon ElliottPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
04.12. 2011Bar One Racing Hatton's Grace HurdleNRMikael D'Haguenet (FR)774.5-William P. MullinsFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
18.06. 2011Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil2Bel La Vie (FR)565.0Bertrand LestradeGuillaume MacaireAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15100m / 3m1½f
29.05. 2011Gras Savoye Grand Steeple-Chase de ParisFQuarouso (FR)767.0Nathalie DesoutterJean-Paul GalloriniAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15800m / 3m5f
29.05. 2011Gras Savoye Grand Steeple-Chase de Paris6Frolon (FR)667.0James ReveleyFrancois-Marie CottinAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15800m / 3m5f
06.05. 2011Cathal Ryan Memorial Champion Novice Hurdle6So Young (FR)574.5Ruby WalshWilliam P. MullinsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
05.05. 2011Ladbrokes.com World Series Hurdle8Mikael D'Haguenet (FR)774.5Emmet MullinsWilliam P. MullinsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
24.04. 2011Powers Gold Cup5Roi Du Mee (FR)674.5Adrian HeskinGordon ElliottFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
24.04. 2011Powers Gold Cup4Mikael D'Haguenet (FR)774.5Ruby WalshWilliam P. MullinsFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
16.03. 2011Royal & SunAlliance ChaseFMikael D'Haguenet (FR)771.5Ruby WalshWilliam P. MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
16.03. 2011Neptune Investment Management Novices' Hurdle (Registered As Baring Bingham Novices' Hurdle)3So Young (FR)573.0Ruby WalshWilliam P. MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
12.02. 2011Dr. P.J. Moriarty Novice Chase3Mikael D'Haguenet (FR)774.5Paul TownendWilliam P. MullinsLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
30.12. 2010Bord na Mona With Nature Novice Chase5Mikael D'Haguenet (FR)675.5Paul TownendWilliam P. MullinsLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
15.12. 2010Bar One Racing Drinmore Novice ChaseFMikael D'Haguenet (FR)674.5Paul TownendWilliam P. MullinsFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
14.11. 2010Prix Renaud du Vivier (Grande Course de Haies des 4 Ans)1Bel La Vie (FR)466.0Bertrand LestradeGuillaume MacaireAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
07.11. 2010Prix Cambaceres (Grande Course de Haies des 3 Ans)9Jamal Malik (FR)366.0Sylvain DehezJean-Paul GalloriniAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13600m / 2m2f
19.06. 2010Prix Alain du Breil - Course de Haies d'Ete des Quatre Ans2Bel La Vie (FR)466.0Jacques RicouGuillaume MacaireAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
28.12. 2009Coral Future Champions Finale Juvenile Hurdle2Sang Bleu (FR)370.0Tony McCoyPaul F. NichollsChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
08.11. 2009Racing Post Prix Cambaceres (Grande Course de Haies des 3 Ans)FBel La Vie (FR)366.0Benoit GicquelGuillaume MacaireAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13600m / 2m2f
08.11. 2009Prix Maurice Gillois Grand Steeple-Chase 4 Ans6Frolon (FR)466.0Philip CarberryFrancois-Marie CottinAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14400m / 2m6f
04.09. 2009Preis des Förderkreis Hindernissport (ex Preis des Murgtals)4Time Will Tell (GER)668.0Jean-Gilles GueracagueAndrea BertramBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
21.05. 2009Bäder-Preisagh.Lavirdan (SWE)769.0Niclas LovenAnn MichanekBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
01.05. 2009Land Rover Champion Novice Hurdle1Mikael D'Haguenet (FR)574.5Ruby WalshWilliam P. MullinsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
11.03. 2009Ballymore Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Baring Bingham Novices' Hurdle Race)1Mikael D'Haguenet (FR)573.0Ruby WalshWilliam P. MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
14.12. 2008Barry & Sandra Kelly Memorial Novice Hurdle1Mikael D'Haguenet (FR)472.5Paul TownendWilliam P. MullinsNavanIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
29.05. 2008Betfair Brigadier Gerard Stakes7Fight Club (GER)757.0Kerrin McEvoyRoy BrothertonSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
07.10. 20079. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-StiftungNRRinconada (GER)6KölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
25.08. 2007Markgraf Berthold-Rennen1Time Will Tell (GER)464.0Emmanuel CardonAndrea BertramBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
25.08. 200752. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)6Soterio (GER)755.0William MongilWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.11. 2006Hessen-Pokal14Obrigado (GER)556.5Eugen FrankMichael SowaKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.10. 2006Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy5Soterio (GER)657.0Skl.Johan VictoireWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2006Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Obrigado (GER)559.0Wladimir PanovMichael SowaHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.08. 200651. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)5Fight Club (GER)558.0Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.07. 2006Prix d'Astarte9Lolita (GER)354.0Dominique BoeufAndreas LöweDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.07. 2006Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)4Fight Club (GER)560.0William MongilAndreas TrybuhlMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
19.07. 2006Alice-Cup (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)11Zackmünde (GER)355.5Jiri PalikAngelika GloddeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.07. 2006110. Idee Hansa-PreisNRFight Club (GER)5HamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2006Coronation Stakes11Lolita (GER)357.0Olivier PeslierAndreas LöweAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.05. 200635. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis3Fight Club (GER)557.5Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 200635. Betty Barclay-Rennen5Soterio (GER)656.0Andreas BoschertWerner BaltromeiHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
30.04. 2006Pferdewetten.de-Stutenpreis - 86. German 1000 Guineas1Lolita (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.09. 2005Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup1Fight Club (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.07. 2005Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)7Lantero (GER)460.0Benjamin ClösJohann Ludwig MüllerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
10.07. 2005Derby7Blue Summerland (HOL)358.0Daniel KlompJan PubbenDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
26.05. 2005pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic8Lucky Directa (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.05. 200534. Betty Barclay-Rennen7Soterio (GER)556.0Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
07.11. 2004Preis des Fördervereins Kölner Renn-Verein5Nostrana (GER)558.0Terence HellierPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.10. 2004Baden-Württemberg-Trophy5Fight Club (GER)356.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf4Fight Club (GER)355.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.09. 2004IVG - Preis von Europa8Soterio (GER)460.0Ian FergusonWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.09. 2004Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup2Fight Club (GER)353.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby10Fight Club (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 2004Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (79. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)8Obrigado (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovAngelika GloddeDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
06.06. 2004pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 146. Preis der Diana9Cotrina (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
31.05. 2004www.pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic (ex Grosser Müller-Brot-Preis)1Fight Club (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile7Nostrana (GER)456.0Adrie de VriesPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile3Larana (GER)457.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten15Western Highway (FR)258.0Miroslav RulecErtürk KurduKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.10. 2003Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf3Larana (GER)455.0Norman RichterAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.09. 200379. Junioren-Preis4Western Highway (FR)258.0Adrie de VriesErtürk KurduDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
03.08. 2003Otto Wolff-Meile7Larana (GER)456.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis8Larana (GER)457.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.11. 2002Kölner Stuten Meile6Nostrana (GER)354.5Pascal van De KeerePeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.11. 2002Kölner Stuten Meile2Larana (GER)357.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.11. 2002Grand Prix d'AutomnePUBel La Vie (FR)667.0Bertrand LestradeGuillaume MacaireAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
03.08. 2002Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen6Texas Melody (GER)354.5Peter HeuglUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.06. 2002Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen5Fenix (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.06. 2002Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen8Limon (GER)358.0André BestPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.06. 2002144. Ostermann Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby10Texas Melody (GER)358.0John CarrollUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
09.06. 2002Grosser Müller Brot-Preis7Zorn (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.06. 2002144. Ostermann Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby11Larana (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
12.05. 2002Henkel-Rennen - 82. Germann 1000 Guineas4Larana (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.04. 2002Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen7Limon (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 200141. Preis der Winterkönigin4Texas Melody (GER)256.0Peter HeuglUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.09. 2001Grosser Preis der WestLB-Junioren7Limon (GER)255.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.09. 200174. Deutscher Stutenpreis4Sabana (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby15Somotillo (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.06. 2001166. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Somotillo (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m