Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Lando

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
12.08. 2018128. Longines Grosser Preis von Berlin2Sound Check (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2018Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg3Sound Check (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.12. 201732Red King George VI ChasePUFox Norton (FR)774.5hBryan J. CooperColin TizzardKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
09.12. 2017Betfair Tingle Creek Chase2Fox Norton (FR)773.0hRobbie PowerColin TizzardSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13100m / 1m7½f
05.11. 2017Großer Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal4Sound Check (GER)457.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.10. 2017Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt Röttgen7Alicante (GER)357.0Maxim PecheurMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.09. 2017Preis des Gestüts Wittekindshof - 133. Deutsches St. Leger7Alicante (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
17.09. 2017Preis des Gestüts Wittekindshof - 133. Deutsches St. Leger4Sound Check (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.07. 2017Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen8Intendantin (GER)457.0Michael CadedduFerdinand J. LeveHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.07. 2017Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs4Alicante (GER)358.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.04. 2017Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen2Alicante (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.03. 2017Dubai Gold Cup Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors11Heartbreak City (FR)757.5tJoao MoreiraAndrew J. MartinMeydanDUBFlatGroup 33200m / 2m
15.03. 2017Betway Queen Mother Champion Chase2Fox Norton (FR)774.5hAidan ColemanColin TizzardCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
11.02. 2017Betfair Exchange Chase (Registered As The Game Spirit Chase)2Fox Norton (FR)774.5hAidan ColemanColin TizzardNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
01.11. 2016Melbourne Cup2Heartbreak City (FR)654.0tFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
21.08. 2016Grosser Audi Sport Preis des Audi Zentrum Hannover (Fürstenberg-Rennen)4Noble House (GER)356.0Koen ClijmansMario HoferHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
10.07. 2016IDEE 147. Deutsches Derby14Noble House (GER)358.0Martin HarleyMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.05. 2016Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas7Molly King (GER)358.0Alexander PietschJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 2016Rennen um den Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Dr. Busch-Memorial6Molly King (GER)358.0Ian FergusonJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.04. 2016Doom Bar Maghull Novices' Chase3Fox Norton (FR)671.5hNoel FehilyNeil MulhollandAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
15.03. 2016Racing Post Arkle Challenge Trophy Chase3Fox Norton (FR)671.5hRichard JohnsonNeil MulhollandCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
08.11. 2015Großer Preis von Link in Krefeld der Tölke + Fischer Gruppe - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen KrefeldNRSound Check (GER)258.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.10. 2015Großer Preis des Gestüt Fährhof (Herbst Stuten Preis)6Winnemark (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
11.10. 2015Preis des Winterfavoriten5Sound Check (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.09. 2015T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis3Winnemark (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby14Koffi Prince (GER)358.0Jack MitchellHans-Jürgen GröschelHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2015ALMASED-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)10Winnemark (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.06. 2015swb-Derby Trial3Koffi Prince (GER)358.0Jack MitchellHans-Jürgen GröschelBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
31.05. 2015Preis vom Gestüt Auenquelle - 95. German 1000 Guineas13Winnemark (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.04. 2015Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen3Winnemark (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 2014Soldier Hollow - Preis der Winterkönigin3Winnemark (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.05. 2014Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas4Andoyas (GER)358.0Olivier PeslierJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 201479. Gerling-Preis6Sir Lando (GB)757.0Sb.Eduardo PedrozaWido NeurothKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.04. 2014Großer Preis des Krefelder Rennclub 1997 e.V. - Dr. Busch-Memorial3Andoyas (GER)358.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.10. 2013Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe17Haya Landa (FR)558.0Franck BlondelSylvie AudonLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2013Qatar Prix Foy6Haya Landa (FR)556.5Lanfranco DettoriMme Loic AudonLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
25.08. 2013Lucien Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville6Haya Landa (FR)557.0Franck BlondelMme Loic AudonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
10.08. 2013Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey Club7Gold For Tina (FR)453.5pUmberto RispoliJohn Van HandenhoveDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
30.06. 2013IDEE Hansa-Preis4Sir Lando (GB)660.0Pat DobbsWido NeurothHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby3Jumeirah (GER)356.5Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
23.06. 2013Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud3Haya Landa (FR)556.5Franck BlondelMme Loic AudonSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 2013Prix Vicomtesse Vigier6Shahwardi (FR)757.0Antoine HamelinAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 23100m / 1m7½f
26.05. 2013Prix Vicomtesse VigierNRIvory Land (FR)657.0Stephane PasquierAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 23100m / 1m7½f
12.05. 2013Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer7Sir Lando (GB)657.0Sb.Lennart Hammer-HansenWido NeurothBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.04. 2013Prix Ganay7Haya Landa (FR)556.5Franck BlondelMme Loic AudonLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.04. 2013Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-Aufgalopp9Sir Lando (GB)658.0Rafael SchistlWido NeurothKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.10. 2012Pattison Canadian International Stakes7Scalo (GB)557.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas WöhlerWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 2012Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe4Haya Landa (FR)458.0Franck BlondelSylvie AudonLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.09. 2012Grosser Preis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler7Global Magic (GER)459.5Sb.Rastislav JuracekAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
16.09. 2012Qatar Prix Gladiateur1Ivory Land (FR)559.0Stephane PasquierAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
16.09. 2012Northern Dancer Turf Stakes Presented By Vtech4Scalo (GB)555.0Umberto RispoliAndreas WöhlerWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
01.09. 2012Baden Racing Stuten-PreisNRGlobal Magic (GER)459.5Eugen FrankAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.08. 2012Darley Prix Kergorlay3Shahwardi (FR)659.0Olivier PeslierAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
12.08. 2012Prix Minerve8Gold For Tina (FR)355.0Ronan ThomasJohn Van HandenhoveDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
11.08. 2012Prix de Pomone - Haras d'Etreham5Haya Landa (FR)459.0Thierry ThulliezMme Loic AudonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
22.07. 2012122. Grosser Preis von Berlin5Sir Lando (GB)560.0Fredrik JohanssonWido NeurothHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 201225. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Scalo (GB)558.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
28.05. 2012Prix Corrida5Haya Landa (FR)455.0Thierry ThulliezMme Loic AudonSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
27.05. 2012Prix Vicomtesse Vigier1Ivory Land (FR)556.0Stephane PasquierAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 23100m / 1m7½f
27.05. 2012Diana-Trial10Rila (FR)358.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
20.05. 2012Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer8Sir Lando (GB)557.5Fredrik JohanssonWido NeurothBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.04. 201277. Gerling-Preis3Sir Lando (GB)557.0Fredrik JohanssonWido NeurothKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
13.11. 2011Hessen-Pokal14Integral (GER)757.0Stefanie HoferStanislav OtrubaKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.11. 2011Criterium de Saint-Cloud2Brocottes (FR)255.5Gregory BenoistNicolas ClementSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.10. 2011Qatar Prix de l'Opera7Haya Landa (FR)356.0Franck BlondelMme Loic AudonLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.09. 2011Kölner Herbst-Stutenpreis4Nicea (GER)459.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.09. 2011Mercedes-Benz Stuten-Preis von Baden - seit 1880 (ex Walther J.Jacobs Stutenpreis)3Nicea (GER)459.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
28.08. 2011Lucien Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville6Ivory Land (FR)458.5Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
27.08. 2011Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe - seit 19567Val Mondo (GER)458.0Koen ClijmansUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.08. 2011Prix de la Nonette Shadwell3Haya Landa (FR)357.0Franck BlondelMme Loic AudonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
30.07. 2011Prix de Psyche8Haya Landa (FR)356.0Johann BensimonMme Loic AudonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
24.07. 2011121. Grosser Preis von Berlin6Sir Lando (GB)460.0Sb.Dominique BoeufWido NeurothHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.07. 2011121. Grosser Preis von Berlin2Scalo (GB)460.0Maxime GuyonAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 2011Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg - Hansa-Preis3Sir Lando (GB)460.0Eddie AhernWido NeurothHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 2011Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg - Hansa-Preis5Val Mondo (GER)460.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.06. 2011Hardwicke Stakes6Calvados Blues (FR)557.0John Patrick MurtaghMahmood Al ZarooniAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
12.06. 2011Prix de Diane - Longines4Haya Landa (FR)357.0Johann BensimonMme Loic AudonChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
12.06. 2011Gran Premio di Milano2Scalo (GB)460.5Lanfranco DettoriAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 2011Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen7Nicea (GER)455.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.06. 2011Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen4Val Mondo (GER)457.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
22.05. 2011Montjeu Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary10Triveni (FR)357.0Alexis BadelMyriam Bollack-BadelLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.05. 2011Singapore Airlines International CupNRCalvados Blues (FR)557.0Lanfranco DettoriMahmood Al ZarooniKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.05. 201176. Gerling-Preis3Val Mondo (GER)457.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
08.05. 201176. Gerling-Preis2Sir Lando (GB)457.0Eddie AhernWido NeurothKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
08.05. 201176. Gerling-Preis1Scalo (GB)460.0Lanfranco DettoriAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.03. 2011Dubai Sheema Classic3Calvados Blues (FR)557.0Ahmed AjtebiMahmood Al ZarooniMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.03. 2011Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored by Emirates Airline2Calvados Blues (FR)557.0Lanfranco DettoriMahmood Al ZarooniMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
13.11. 2010Paddy Power Gold Cup Chase11Passato (GER)664.0tJamie MooreMiss J.S. DavisCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 34100m / 2m4½f
24.10. 2010Coolmore Stud - Preis der Winterkönigin 20107Global Magic (GER)258.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.10. 2010Oberbürgermeister Dirk Elbers-Preis (ex Frankfurter Stutenpreis)3Nicea (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.09. 2010Preis von Europa1Scalo (GB)356.5Olivier PeslierAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.09. 2010Großer Preis von DSW21 - 126. Deutsches St. Leger1Val Mondo (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
15.08. 2010Prix Guillaume d'Ornano1Scalo (GB)358.0Maxime GuyonAndreas WöhlerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
29.07. 2010Artemis Goodwood Cup8Caracciola (GER)1360.5Eddie AhernNicholas John HendersonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby11Val Mondo (GER)358.0Ioritz MendizabalUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby9Scalo (GB)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby4Sir Lando (GB)358.0Sb.Jimmy FortuneWido NeurothHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches DerbyNRGodot (GER)358.0Davy BonillaHans-Jürgen GröschelHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby18Ustilago (GER)358.0Dominique BoeufWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.07. 2010Juddmonte Grand Prix De Paris6Ivory Land (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.07. 2010H.H.Sheikh Hamdan bin Rashid Al Maktoum-Trophy (Hamburger Stutenpreis)9Kaya Belle (GER)358.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
27.06. 2010Magna Austrian Derby 2010 (142. Österreichisches Galopper-Derby)3Flying Champion (GER)357.0Terence HellierMario HoferEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
20.06. 2010Davidoff 30. Swiss Derby7Leiloken (FR)358.0Sebastien MaillotChristina BucherFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2010swb DERBY-TRIAL4Sir Lando (GB)358.0Jan-Erik NeurothWido NeurothBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.06. 2010swb DERBY-TRIAL4Godot (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.06. 2010swb DERBY-TRIAL2Val Mondo (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 2010175. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Scalo (GB)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.06. 2010Prix du Jockey Club11Ivory Land (FR)358.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
06.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Hauptstadtregion7Assahab (GER)757.0Wladimir PanovUwe StechBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 2010Premio Carlo Vittadini (Ex Turati)7Integral (GER)660.5Pierantonio ConvertinoRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.05. 2010oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic1Scalo (GB)358.0Gaetan MasureAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.05. 2010Prix Hocquart3Ivory Land (FR)358.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
02.05. 2010Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen1Scalo (GB)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.03. 2010Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free10Calvados Blues (FR)457.0Ahmed AjtebiMahmood Al ZarooniMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
23.02. 2010Aon Chase3Air Force One (GER)870.0Paul MoloneyCharlie J. MannNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 24700m / 2m7½f
14.11. 2009Hessen Pokal12Takhir (IRE)355.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.11. 2009Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen8Barzini (GER)256.5Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2009Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit10Assahab (GER)659.0Eugen FrankUwe StechHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.09. 200985. Wettenleip-Junioren-Preis2Barzini (GER)257.0Rene PiechulekUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
20.09. 200985. Wettenleip-Junioren-Preis7Mlle Lando (GER)256.5Alexander PietschMiroslav RulecDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
06.09. 2009Prix du Moulin de Longchamp6Calvados Blues (FR)356.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.09. 2009136. Zukunfts-Rennen5Nicea (GER)255.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
29.08. 200954. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)10Assahab (GER)656.0Eugen FrankUwe StechBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 2009Markgraf Berthold-Rennen1Ostland (GER)465.0Paul Andrew JohnsonPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
15.08. 2009Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey-Club6Integral (GER)555.0Ioritz MendizabalRalf RohneDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
30.07. 2009Coutts Goodwood Cup4Caracciola (GER)1260.5Eddie AhernBarry W. HillsGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
26.07. 2009Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen4Integral (GER)560.0Daniele PorcuRalf RohneMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
26.07. 2009Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen7Assahab (GER)660.0Alexander PietschUwe StechMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
05.07. 2009Etihad Airways Prix Jean Prat4Calvados Blues (FR)358.0Gerald MossePhilippe DemercastelChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.06. 2009Magna Österreichisches Derbyagh.Timur Danon (IRE)357.0Ervin DubravkaWaldemar HickstEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
27.06. 2009Hamburger Meile - Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen10Assahab (GER)659.0Eugen FrankUwe StechHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Prince Flori (GER)659.5Henk GreweSascha SmrczekDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
07.06. 200989. German 1000 Guineas7Pariala (GER)358.0Andreas GöritzPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.06. 2009Prix du Jockey Club5Calvados Blues (FR)358.0Gerald MossePhilippe DemercastelChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
31.05. 2009Premio Carlo Vittadini4Integral (GER)560.5Mirco DemuroRalf RohneSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
23.05. 2009Diana-Trial4Nicea (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
21.05. 200938. Betty Barclay-Rennen8Ostland (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
17.05. 2009Premio Presidente della Repubblica5Prince Flori (GER)658.0Henk GreweSascha SmrczekCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.05. 2009Prix de Guiche9Lando Junior (FR)358.0Gregory BenoistXavier NakkachdjiChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
08.05. 2009Prix de Guiche1Calvados Blues (FR)358.0Gerald MossePhilippe DemercastelChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
29.04. 2009Punchestown Guinness Gold CupPUAir Force One (GER)774.5Noel FehilyCharlie J. MannPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
26.04. 200974. Gerling-Preis6Ostland (GER)457.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.04. 2009Buchmacher Albers-Grand Prix Aufgalopp1Ostland (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.04. 2009totesport Bowl Chase6Air Force One (GER)772.0Noel FehilyCharlie J. MannAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
13.03. 2009totesport Cheltenham Gold Cup Chase12Air Force One (GER)774.5Noel FehilyCharlie J. MannCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 15300m / 3m2½f
26.12. 2008Stan James King George VI Chase5Air Force One (GER)674.5Barry J. GeraghtyCharlie J. MannKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
16.11. 2008Lando-Trophy (ex Hessen-Pokal)2Prince Flori (GER)558.5Eduardo PedrozaSascha SmrczekKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.11. 2008Direct Matin - Direct Soir Prix Maurice Gillois (Grand Steeple Chase de 4 Ans)PUSharstar (GER)466.0Raffaele RomanoP. FaveroAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14400m / 2m6f
02.11. 2008Criterium International5Calvados Blues (FR)257.0Thierry ThulliezPhilippe DemercastelSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.10. 2008Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy4Prince Flori (GER)559.0Torsten MundrySascha SmrczekBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.10. 2008Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf9Integral (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2008Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Prince Flori (GER)459.0Torsten MundrySascha SmrczekHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.09. 2008IVG - Preis von Europa5Ostland (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.09. 2008Euro-Cup der Mehl Mülhens-Stiftung6Integral (GER)458.0Norman RichterPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.09. 2008136. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden (Jubiläums-Preis)4Ostland (GER)355.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 2008135. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy3Takhir (IRE)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.08. 200853. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)1Prince Flori (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkeSascha SmrczekBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.08. 2008Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn5Prinz (GER)460.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.07. 2008www.germantote.de - Deutschland-Preis5Prince Flori (GER)560.0Henk GreweSascha SmrczekHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.07. 2008www.germantote.de - Deutschland-PreisNRPrinz (GER)460.0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.07. 2008Derby 20086Oh Landino (GER)358.0Stephen HellynJan PubbenDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
06.07. 2008BMW 139. Deutsches Derby2Ostland (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2008112. IDEE Hansa-Preis8Prinz (GER)458.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.06. 2008112. IDEE Hansa-Preis5Prince Flori (GER)558.0Filip MinarikSascha SmrczekHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.05. 2008Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank4Giuliani (GER)355.0Norman RichterPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
22.04. 2008Ellier Developments Champion Novice Chase1Air Force One (GER)674.5Noel FehilyCharlie J. MannPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
13.03. 2008Royal & SunAlliance Chase5Air Force One (GER)671.5Noel FehilyCharlie J. MannCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
20.10. 2007Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy4Prince Flori (GER)460.0Henk GreweSascha SmrczekBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.10. 2007Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux9Touch Of Land (FR)756.5Johan VictoireHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
02.09. 2007135. Grosser Preis von Baden7Prince Flori (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesSascha SmrczekBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 2007111. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Integral (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
25.08. 200752. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Kiton (GER)656.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.08. 2007Markgraf Berthold-Rennen3First Royal (GER)464.5Jean-Gilles GueracagueStefan WegnerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
28.07. 2007King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes7Prince Flori (GER)460.5Jimmy FortuneSascha SmrczekAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.07. 2007Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris6Prinz (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches DerbyNRPrinz (GER)358.0-Andreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2007Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud3Prince Flori (GER)458.0Johan VictoireSascha SmrczekSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2007swb Derby-Trial2Prinz (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 2007Gran Premio di Milano5Donaldson (GER)560.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.06. 2007Davidoff 27. Swiss Derby8Auenritter (GER)358.0Tony CastanheiraKarin SuterFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2007Grosser Preis des Hannover Airport2Prinz (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.05. 200736. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis1Prince Flori (GER)459.0Adrie de VriesSascha SmrczekBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 200736. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis4Donaldson (GER)559.0Andreas SuboricsPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.05. 2007Badener Roulette-Preis2First Royal (GER)463.5Jean-Gilles GueracaguePavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
29.04. 2007AKDOV - Stutenpreis - 87. German 1000 Guineas7Chantra (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.04. 200772. Gerling-Preis4Donaldson (GER)559.0Andreas SuboricsPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.04. 200772. Gerling-Preis3Prince Flori (GER)459.0Filip MinarikSascha SmrczekKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.03. 2007Brit Insurance Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle)2Air Force One (GER)573.0Noel FehilyCharlie J. MannCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
01.03. 2007Haafhd Jebel Hatta Stakes7Touch Of Land (FR)759.0Skl.Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
03.02. 2007totesport.com Scilly Isles Novices' Chase4Pretty Star (GER)772.5Robert ThorntonAlan KingSandownGBNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
05.11. 2006Premio Roma6Donaldson (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.10. 2006Preis von Bremenagh.Dendera (GB)766.5Michael EngelkePavel VovcenkoBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
29.10. 2006Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen8First Royal (GER)352.5Jozef BojkoPavel VovcenkoBremenGERFlat1600m
22.10. 2006Preis der WinterköniginNRChantra (GER)257.0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2006Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy3Kiton (GER)558.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.09. 2006Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux6Touch Of Land (FR)659.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
10.09. 2006Preis der Cargill Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Chantra (GER)255.0Michael PoirierPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.09. 2006134. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden1Prince Flori (GER)355.0Filip MinarikSascha SmrczekBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 2006134. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden9Donaldson (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.08. 2006Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn7Donaldson (GER)460.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.08. 2006Arlington Million8Touch Of Land (FR)657.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby9Prince Flori (GER)358.0Henk GreweSascha SmrczekHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 2006Fährhofer Stutenpreis6Daytona (GER)560.0André BestPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
16.07. 2006110. Idee Hansa-Preis6Donaldson (GER)460.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.07. 2006swb Derby-Trail5Alloro (GER)358.0Marc TimpelanPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
25.06. 2006Deutschland-Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins1Donaldson (GER)460.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.05. 2006Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen4Classic King (GER)864.5Marcel NovakVladimir VinklarekBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
14.05. 2006Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)9Elounesse (GER)357.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.05. 2006Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen1Prince Flori (GER)357.0Henk GreweSascha SmrczekFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.03. 2006Dubai Duty Free (Sponsored by Dubai Duty Free)8Touch Of Land (FR)657.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
02.03. 2006Derrinstown Stud Jebel Hatta1Touch Of Land (FR)659.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup6Epalo (GER)658.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup5Touch Of Land (FR)558.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.11. 2005Premio Roma At The Races3Epalo (GER)658.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.10. 2005Preis der Winterkönigin12Rocket Light (GER)257.0Hana MouchovaWerner BauermeisterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2005Emirates Airline Champion Stakes13Touch Of Land (FR)558.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung11Daytona (GER)459.0Toni PottersPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.10. 2005Grosser Preis der DSW21 - 121. Deutsches St.Leger7Air force one (GER)358.0Peter HeuglMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.10. 2005Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux1Touch Of Land (FR)557.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
25.09. 2005IVG - Preis von Europa1Gonbarda (GER)353.5Filip MinarikUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 2005133. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Racing Championship2Gonbarda (GER)353.0Filip MinarikUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 2005Preis des Murgtals - Wertungslauf zum Stall Jenny-Cup 20055Classic King (GER)763.0Paul Andrew JohnsonPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
31.08. 2005109. Fürstenberg-Rennen8Donaldson (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
13.08. 2005Arlington Million5Touch Of Land (FR)557.0Pat ValenzuelaHenri-Alex PantallArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
24.07. 2005Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins1Gonbarda (GER)351.5Filip MinarikUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches DerbyNRDonaldson (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2005Alice-Cup1Gonbarda (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.06. 2005Prince of Wales's Stakes4Touch Of Land (FR)557.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.06. 2005170. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen9Air force one (GER)358.0Peter HeuglMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
11.06. 2005Grosser Freiberger Premium-Preis (80. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)4Donaldson (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
22.05. 2005Prix d'Ispahan4Touch Of Land (FR)558.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
16.05. 2005Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)4Gonbarda (GER)357.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
15.05. 2005Singapore Airlines International Cup8Epalo (GER)657.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.04. 2005Audemars Piguet QE II Cup7Epalo (GER)657.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.04. 2005German Turf Open 2005 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft1Epalo (GER)659.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup3Touch Of Land (FR)457.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.10. 2004Preis der Winterkönigin2Gonbarda (GER)256.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.10. 2004Premio Lydia Tesio Darley5Landinium (ITY)556.5Claudio ColombiValfredo ValianiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.10. 2004Carlton Draught Cox Plate10Paolini (GER)758.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.10. 20046. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung12Aliette (FR)459.0Alessandro SchikoraPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.10. 2004Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux1Touch Of Land (FR)459.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
19.09. 200480. Junioren-Preis4First Noble (IRE)255.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
18.09. 2004Irish Field St. Leger8Orange Touch (GER)461.0John Patrick MurtaghAmanda J. PerrettCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
11.09. 2004Man o'War Stakes2Epalo (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
11.09. 2004Bosphorus Cup3Touch Of Land (FR)460.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
05.09. 2004Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp6Paolini (GER)758.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.08. 2004Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen2Daytona (GER)354.5Andreas BoschertAndrea BertramBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
14.08. 2004Arlington Million XXII3Epalo (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
01.08. 2004Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Intendant (GER)355.0Jiri PalikAndrea BertramMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
04.07. 2004Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud8Touch Of Land (FR)461.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby16Intendant (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndrea BertramHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2004Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler10Daytona (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertAndrea BertramHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
13.06. 2004169. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Intendant (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndrea BertramKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 200433. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis1Touch of Land (FR)456.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 2004Singapore Airlines International Cup11Paolini (GER)757.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.05. 2004Singapore Airlines International Cup1Epalo (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)6Top Call (GER)357.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.05. 2004Prix Ganay6Touch Of Land (FR)458.0Stephane PasquierHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
25.04. 2004Audemars Piguet QE II Cup13Paolini (GER)757.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer WirtschaftNREpalo (GER)5KölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
27.03. 2004Dubai Duty Free Stakes1Paolini (GER)757.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
16.03. 2004Irish Independent Arkle Challenge Trophy Chase8Caracciola (GER)773.0Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
03.10. 2003Volkswagen-Preis der Deutschen Einheit10Pretty Star (GER)356.0Skl.Wladimir PanovEckhart GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.09. 2003Topkapi Trophy7Pearl Queen (GER)5Andreas SuboricsAndreas LöweVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup2Epalo (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
29.08. 200348. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)6Kanebo (GER)456.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.08. 2003Arlington Million XXI11Touch Of Land (FR)354.5Patrick SmullenHenri-Alex PantallArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
16.08. 2003Arlington Million XXI2Paolini (GER)657.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
03.08. 2003Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Epalo (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
29.06. 2003107. Idee Hansa-Preis2Epalo (GER)459.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.06. 2003Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen5Collow (GER)358.0Skl.Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.06. 2003Prince of Wales's Stakes8Paolini (GER)657.0Skl.Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.06. 2003Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (78. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)1Pretty Star (GER)358.0Skl.Martin O'ReillyEckhart GröschelDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
01.06. 200332. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis1Epalo (GER)457.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 2003Prix du Jockey-Club4Touch Of Land (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierHenri-Alex PantallChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
28.05. 2003Bäder-Preis7Dubai Dancer (GB)665.5Eric WehrelUrs SuterBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
27.04. 2003Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen7Nauto (GER)355.0Norman RichterAndreas LöweFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.04. 2003Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup3Paolini (GER)657.0Skl.Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.04. 2003Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft2Epalo (GER)457.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.04. 2003Laurel Pub Company Top Novices' HurdlePUCaracciola (GER)671.0Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
29.03. 2003Dubai Duty Free2Paolini (GER)657.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
15.12. 2002Hong Kong Cup2Paolini (GER)557.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.10. 2002Premio Lydia Tesio5Landinium (ITY)355.5Palmerio AgusValfredo ValianiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.10. 2002Premio Sergio Cumani7Pearl Queen (GER)456.0Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin2Vallonga (GER)256.0Peter HeuglUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.09. 2002118. Deutsches St.Leger8Epalo (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
29.09. 2002Canadian International6Paolini (GER)557.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
21.09. 200275. Deutscher Stutenpreis14Dinastia (GER)355.0Filip MinarikValfredo ValianiHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
21.09. 200275. Deutscher Stutenpreis7Suenna (GER)459.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
21.09. 200275. Deutscher Stutenpreis4Karsawina (GER)459.5Thierry ThulliezFrancois DoumenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
15.09. 2002Ernst & Young Euro-Cup4Gorlor (GER)457.0Torsten MundryUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.08. 2002Prix de la Nonette Royal Barriere4Landinium (ITY)357.0Thierry ThulliezValfredo ValianiDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)4Gorlor (GER)456.0Torsten MundryUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.08. 2002Arlington Million XX6Paolini (GER)557.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
11.08. 2002Prix de Psyche6Landinium (ITY)356.0Palmerio AgusValfredo ValianiDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
03.08. 2002Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen10Pepsi (GER)354.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.08. 2002Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen7Suenna (GER)459.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.07. 2002Lotto Hessen-Pokal5Gorlor (GER)457.5Norman RichterUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.07. 2002Lotto Hessen-Pokal9Sergeant Pepper (GER)352.0Christian CzacharyHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby16Epalo (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches DerbyNRSergeant Pepper (GER)358.0Patrick SmullenHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft2Gorlor (GER)458.0Norman RichterUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
19.06. 2002Prince of Wales's Stakes8Paolini (GER)557.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.06. 2002Gran Premio di Milano7Einstein (ITY)353.5Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.06. 2002Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (77. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)3Epalo (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
28.05. 2002Prix Corrida8Karsawina (GER)455.0Thierry ThulliezFrancois DoumenSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
11.05. 2002Singapore Airlines International Cup2Paolini (GER)557.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.05. 200267. Gerling-PreisNRKrombacher (GER)457.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.04. 2002Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen3Sergeant Pepper (GER)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.11. 2001Japan Cup13Paolini (GER)457.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.11. 2001Premio Roma11Krombacher (GER)357.5Torsten MundryPeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.10. 2001Gran Premio del Jockey ClubNRKrombacher (GER)3San SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.10. 2001Preis des Winterfavoriten7Sergeant Pepper (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 2001Canadian International2Paolini (GER)457.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
09.09. 2001Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen8Interent (GER)256.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship7Krombacher (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship4Paolini (GER)460.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe7Caracciola (GER)456.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.08. 2001EuropaChampionat - Grosser Preis der Frankfurter Sparkasse7Sambaking (GER)358.0Peter HeuglHorst HorwartHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.08. 2001Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Krombacher (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
05.08. 2001Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)3Paolini (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby9Krombacher (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 2001Gran Premio di Milano1Paolini (GER)460.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.06. 2001Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis (76. Dresdener Preis der Dreijährigen)6Overfly (GER)358.0Skl.Sebastien JousselinAngelika GloddeDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
09.06. 2001Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis (76. Dresdener Preis der Dreijährigen)4Sambaking (GER)358.0Jiri PalikHorst HorwartDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
04.06. 2001Grosser Müller Brot-Preis3Krombacher (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.05. 2001Premio Presidente della Repubblica1Paolini (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.04. 2001Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen5Gorlor (GER)355.0Pascal van De KeereUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.09. 2000Mercedes Benz - 128. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship7Paolini (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.08. 2000ELE Pokal Grosser Erdgas-Preis2Paolini (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby17Paolini (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby10Alpha Noble (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.06. 2000Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen4Alpha Noble (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 2000Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis7Alpha Lando (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
28.05. 2000Derby Italiano10Mali (ITY)358.0Olivier PeslierLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
28.05. 2000Derby Italiano3Paolini (GER)358.0William RyanAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.05. 2000Grosser Müller Brot-Preis8Anno Jubilo (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 1999HOCHTIEF-Junioren-Preis7Anno jubilo (GER)255.0William NewnesHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m