Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Lagunas

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
01.09. 2006Preis des Murgtals4Windzeit (GER)563.0Josef Vana jun.Josef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
25.05. 2005Bäder-Preisagh.Linbor (GER)865.5Josef BartosJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
07.11. 2004Preis des Fördervereins Kölner Renn-Verein13Summer Island (GER)353.5Skl.Sandor NemethRalf RohneKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.05. 2004Bäder-Preis2Prince Nico (GER)565.0Dirk FuhrmannChristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
16.05. 2004Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9Vicomte (GER)358.0William MongilMichael TrybuhlKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas10Night Lagoon (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.10. 2003Preis der Winterkönigin1Night Lagoon (GER)256.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.09. 2003Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen7Ardito (GER)256.0William MongilTrond H. HansenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
14.09. 2003Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Vicomte (GER)256.0Andrasch StarkeMichael TrybuhlKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.09. 2003Preis des Murgtals3Prince Nico (GER)462.0Jiri VeverkaChristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
20.07. 2003Lotto Hessen-Pokal2Caluna (SWI)350.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.07. 2003Grosser Jubiläumspreis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler4Caluna (SWI)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
28.05. 2003Bäder-Preisagh.Linbor (GER)667.5Vaclav MoravecManfred WeberBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
27.05. 2003Badener Roulette-Preis3Prince Nico (GER)467.0Jan KorpasChristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas7Caluna (SWI)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.04. 2002Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen11Radames (GER)355.0William NewnesMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.11. 2001Grand Prix d'AutomneFScaligero (GER)865.5Dirk FuhrmannGöddert SybrechtAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
08.07. 2001Derby9Stefano (HOL)358.0Waldemar HickstJ.P. van der MeulenDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
13.04. 2001Grosser IDEE-Preis von Karlshorst1Scaligero (GER)865.0Dirk FuhrmannGöddert SybrechtBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
30.07. 2000Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)8Ridwan (GER)760.0Jean-Pierre LopezJutta MayerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
14.11. 1999Frankfurter Stutenpreis10Wiolante (GER)456.5Piotr PiatkowskiChristian SprengelHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.09. 1999Altes Badener Jagdrennen6Scaligero (GER)667.0Skl.Francois BenechTony CloutBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
07.08. 1999Prix de Psyche1Welluna (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
29.05. 199928. Betty Barclay-Rennen6Ocasa (GER)457.0Pascal van De KeerePeter RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
09.05. 199964. Gerling-Preis6Ocasa (GER)458.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.03. 1999Kölner Grand Prix Aufgalopp 19992Ocasa (GER)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RemmertKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.11. 1998Premio Roma4Oxalagu (GER)658.5Gabriele BietoliniAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.09. 1998Flughafen Frankfurt - Merrill Lynch Trophy1Oxalagu (GER)657.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)13Ridwan (GER)556.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoJutta MayerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.08. 1998Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)4Ridwan (GER)560.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoJutta MayerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
02.08. 1998Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)3Oxalagu (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
28.06. 1998102. IDEE Hansa-Preis2Oxalagu (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.05. 1998BADEN-AIRPARK - 27. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Oxalagu (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.03. 1998Emirates Dubai World CupNROxalagu (GER)657.0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
14.12. 1997Hong Kong International Vase7Oxalagu (GER)559.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.11. 1997Premio Roma2Oxalagu (GER)558.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.08. 1997Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Oxalagu (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
29.06. 1997101. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Oxalagu (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
14.06. 1997Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis3Rhodos Boy (GER)358.0John David HillisKieron Douglas PageDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
01.06. 199726. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Oxalagu (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
27.05. 1997Badener Roulette-Preis5Scaligero (GER)468.0Craig RobertsAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas10Praia Grande (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHorst HorwartDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.11. 1996Premio Roma4Oxalagu (GER)458.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 1996PRIX ZINO DAVIDOFF - Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Oxalagu (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.06. 1996100. IDEE Hansa-Preis5Oxalagu (GER)459.0Terence HellierBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
15.06. 1996Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis - Herold-Rennen8Scaligero (GER)358.0Erwin DubravkaAndreas WöhlerDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
09.06. 199625. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Oxalagu (GER)458.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis4Oxalagu (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.04. 1996BMW Händler-Trophy10Scaligero (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.03. 1996TNT Express-Aufgalopp6Horatius (GER)458.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.03. 1996TNT Express-Aufgalopp11Ceneketes (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
01.10. 1995BMW St.Leger - 111. Deutsches St.Leger4Oxalagu (GER)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.09. 1995125. Grosser Preis von Baden6Oxalagu (GER)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.08. 1995BMW EuropaChampionat2Oxalagu (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby6Oxalagu (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.06. 1995160. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Ceneketes (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 1995Grosser Radeberger-Pilsner-Preis11Night Runner (GER)358.0Kenneth Paul PattinsonMichael SowaDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
23.05. 1995Badener Roulette-Preis1Do it again (GER)467.0Thomas HeeneyMario HoferBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
14.05. 1995Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas13Ceneketes (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis8In dubio (GER)657.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
03.10. 1994Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Sugunas (GER)656.5Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.09. 1994Team Trophy der Volksbanken und Raiffeisenbanken mit dem Finanzbverbund2Sugunas (GER)657.0Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.08. 199461. Oettingen-Rennen6Tropical King (GER)455.0Toni PottersHans-Georg ThalauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.08. 199439. Spreti-Rennen11Sugunas (GER)656.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby18Parven (GER)358.0William J. SuppleErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby11Tempelherr (IRE)358.0Peter BloomfieldReimund PrinzingerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft3Sugunas (GER)660.0Dragan IlicAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
19.06. 1994Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Tempelherr (IRE)358.0Peter BloomfieldReimund PrinzingerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft12Tropical King (GER)458.0Terence HellierHans-Georg ThalauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen7Parven (GER)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
11.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei3What a Lover (GER)358.0Lutz PyritzThomas DunkelDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
05.06. 199423. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Sugunas (GER)658.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.05. 199416. Badener Meile3Tropical King (GER)457.5Terence HellierHans-Georg ThalauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.05. 1994Grosser Internationaler Hertie-Preis von Deutschland3Tempelherr (IRE)358.0Peter BloomfieldRaimund PrinzingerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.05. 1994Premio Presidente della Repubblica4Sugunas (GER)658.0Michael HillsAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 1993Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Sugunas (GER)560.0Lutz PyritzAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.09. 1993Grosser Kaufhof-Preis2Tropical King (GER)355.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.09. 1993Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund5Sugunas (GER)558.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH11Triade (GER)355.0Peter BloomfieldReimund PrinzingerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
31.08. 199360. Oettingen-Rennen4Tropical King (GER)353.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 199338. Spreti-Rennen2Sugunas (GER)556.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.08. 199337. Aral-Pokal5Sugunas (GER)560.0Dragan IlicAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.08. 1993Ostermann-Pokal2Tropical King (GER)353.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.07. 1993Holsten-Trophy7Fleet for Europe (GB)459.0Alan Maurice BondPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
27.06. 199397. Idee Hansa-Preis2Sugunas (GER)559.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
13.06. 1993158. Zanders-Union-Rennen9Tropical King (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 1993Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland7Hobo (GER)358.0Ronald Patrick HillisHorst SteinmetzMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.05. 1993Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland5Tropical King (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.05. 199322. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Sugunas (GER)558.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.05. 1993Benazet-Rennen9Fleet for Europe (GB)460.0Alan Maurice BondPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
18.04. 1993Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels4Tropical King (GER)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1992Preis der Deutschen Einheit9Sugunas (GER)460.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.09. 199230. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen FinanzverbundNRSugunas (GER)460.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.09. 1992Grosse Europa-Meile6Fleet for Europe (GB)356.0Alan Maurice BondPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 1992Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund4Sugunas (GER)458.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 199237. Spreti-Rennen2Sugunas (GER)456.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.07. 1992WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis3Sugunas (GER)460.5Kevin WoodburnAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.07. 1992Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal5Pacaran (GER)456.5Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.07. 1992Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal1Sugunas (GER)457.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1992BMW Cup - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal1Fleet for Europe (GB)353.0Alan Maurice BondPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 1992Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft4Pacaran (GER)458.0Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
17.05. 1992Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas5Fleet for Europe (GB)358.0Alan Maurice BondPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 199257. Gerling-Preis6Sugunas (GER)457.0Stephen EcclesAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.04. 1992Dr. Busch-Memorial3Fleet for Europe (GB)357.0Alan Maurice BondPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.09. 1991Grosser Preis der Continentale - 107. Deutsches St.Leger6Palanga (GER)356.0Michael J. KinanePeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
29.09. 1991Grosser Preis der Continentale - 107. Deutsches St.Leger4Sugunas (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
15.09. 1991Arag Junioren-Preis5Fleet for Europe (GB)256.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
15.09. 1991Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund10Asilo (GER)457.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.09. 1991Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 64. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Palanga (GER)355.0William J. SupplePeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches DerbyNRSugunas (GER)358.0Andreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.04. 1991Dr. Busch-Memorial9Pacaran (GER)357.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
14.10. 1990BILD-Winterfavorit9Biagio (GER)258.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.09. 1990Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen8Biagio (GER)257.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.07. 1990Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal9Go for Children (FR)455.5Alan Maurice BondAndreas HeckerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby12Letras (GB)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby7Asilo (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1990Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft6Argentano (GER)458.0Roman MadejskiPeter LautnerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
17.06. 1990Consul Bayeff-Rennen7Imitator (GER)358.0David CastelAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 1990Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Asilo (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
27.05. 199019. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft9Argentano (GER)457.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.05. 1990Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland2Asilo (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.05. 1990ARAG-Preis (70. Deutsches 1000 Guineas)13Toujours (GER)356.0Erwin SchindlerPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.10. 1989P & M Winterfavorit6Asilo (GER)258.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 1989Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf4Argentano (GB)354.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.09. 1989ARAG Junioren-Preis7Toujours (GER)252.0Peter SchiergenPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
10.09. 1989Preis der Niedersächsischen Sparkassen - 62. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Leona (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches DerbyNRArgentano (GER)358.0Peter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby11Calino (GER)358.0Peter AlafiHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 1989800 Jahre Hafen Hamburg3Los Molinos (GER)354.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 1989800 Jahre Hafen Hamburg9Go for Children (FR)353.0Skl.Bill ShoemakerAndreas HeckerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.05. 1989ARAG-Preis5Leona (GER)356.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 1989Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels6Go for Children (FR)355.0Wilfried KujathAndreas HeckerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.04. 1989Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels5Argentano (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.10. 1988ARAG Junioren-Preis4Los Molinos (GER)257.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m