Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Kallisto

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
13.03. 2019Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)14Jelski (GER)572.0Jamie BargaryNigel A. Twiston-DaviesCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
20.08. 2017Grosser Preis des Audi-Zentrums Hannover (Fürstenberg-Rennen)2Ming Jung (FR)357.0Adrie de VriesMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
02.07. 2017IDEE 148. Deutsches Derby10Ming Jung (FR)358.0Rene PiechulekMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2017pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis3Nepal (GER)458.5Michael CadedduDr. Andreas BolteHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.05. 201782. Gerling-Preis5Nepal (GER)455.5Michael CadedduDr. Andreas BolteKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.04. 2017Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial6Ming Jung (FR)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.10. 2016Preis des Winterfavoriten4Ming Jung (FR)258.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.05. 2016Oaks d'Italia1Nepal (GER)356.0Michael CadedduDr. Andreas BolteSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.05. 2016Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial7Antares (GER)356.0Skl.Bayarsaikhan GanbatRoland DzubaszHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.11. 2015Großer Preis von Link in Krefeld der Tölke + Fischer Gruppe - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen Krefeld6Deukalion (GER)256.5Eugen FrankMarkus KlugKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.09. 2015T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis6Anna Katharina (GER)355.5Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.07. 2015ALMASED-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)1Anna Katharina (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.10. 2014pferdewetten.de 24. Preis der Deutschen Einheit10Si Luna (GER)557.5Francisco Da SilvaProf. Dr. Gerhard Walter SybrechtHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.05. 2014Oaks d'Italia10Nauka (GER)356.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
20.10. 2013Mehl Mülhens Stiftung - Preis der Winterkönigin8Weltklasse (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 201393. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf4Si Luna (GER)456.5Eddy HardouinWilliam MongilDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
24.08. 2013Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe4Andolini (GER)458.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.07. 2013123. Grosser Preis von Berlin6Nordvulkan (GER)354.5Jozef BojkoRoland DzubaszHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2013Sparda 144. Deutsches Derby3Nordvulkan (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2013IDEE Hansa-Preis7Andolini (GER)460.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.05. 201378. Gerling-Preis7Andolini (GER)357.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.05. 2013oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic 20138Nordvulkan (GER)358.0Benjamin ClösRoland DzubaszMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.10. 2012Hubertus-Liebrecht-Gedächtnispreis - Le Defi du Galop8Andolini (GER)356.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.10. 2012109. Preis des Winterfavoriten6Daktani (GB)258.0Eugen FrankMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.09. 2012Frankenheim Cup - 88. Junioren-Preis1Daktani (GB)258.0Eugen FrankMarkus KlugDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
19.08. 2012Grosser Sparkassenpreis - Preis der Stadtsparkasse Düsseldorf1Andolini (GER)357.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
01.07. 2012Sparda 143. Deutsches Derby6Andolini (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.06. 2012177. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Andolini (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.09. 2011Kölner Herbst-Stutenpreis5Nautika Danon (GER)356.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
28.09. 2008IVG - Preis von Europa4Dickens (GER)560.0Johan VictoireHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.09. 2008Bosphorus Cup3Dickens (GER)560.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
29.06. 2008112. IDEE Hansa-Preis7Dickens (GER)558.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
15.06. 2008Gran Premio di Milano4Dickens (GER)560.5Johan VictoireHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.04. 200873. Gerling-Preis2Dickens (GER)556.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.10. 2007Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy3Dickens (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2007IVG - Preis von Europa7Dickens (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.08. 2007Prix Gontaut-Biron - Beachcomber Hotels Royal Palm7Dickens (GER)455.0Christophe SoumillonHans Albert BlumeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
22.07. 2007Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins4Dickens (GER)460.0Fredrik JohanssonHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby2Antek (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 2007Gran Premio di Milano4Dickens (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.06. 2007172. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Antek (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.10. 2006Gran Premio del Jockey Club Italiano6Dickens (GER)356.5Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.09. 2006134. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden5Dickens (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 2006110. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Dark Dancer (GER)356.0André BestWilhelm KelkelHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby2Dickens (GER)358.0Mirco DemuroHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby5Dark Dancer (GER)358.0André BestWilhelm KelkelHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2006Grosser Freiberger Premium-Preis (81. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)1Dickens (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
05.06. 2006pferdewetten.de Bavarian Classic2Dark Dancer (GER)358.0Christian CzacharyWilhelm KelkelMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.06. 2006Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank4Dickens (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
31.07. 2005Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)6Gyreka (GER)353.0Filip MinarikHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
18.06. 2005Oaks d'Italia1Gyreka (GER)356.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.05. 2005Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)8Gyreka (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m