Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Königsstuhl

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
03.11. 2002Grand Prix d'Automne1Laveron (GB)767.0Thierry DoumenFrancois DoumenAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder WirtschaftNRWild Seed (GER)7Horst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft8Sapienti (GER)657.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
15.06. 2002Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil1Laveron (GB)767.0Thierry DoumenFrancois DoumenAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15100m / 3m1½f
26.05. 200224. Badener Meile12Wild Seed (GER)758.5Warren O'ConnorHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.10. 2001Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf3Wild Seed (GER)657.0Pascal van De KeereHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.10. 2001Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf7Sapienti (GER)557.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.08. 200168. Darley-Oettingen-RennenNRWild Seed (GER)6Horst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-Preis7Laveron (GB)657.0Kevin WoodburnPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.11. 20002. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung3Carma (IRE)456.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile10Prairie Queen (GER)456.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile11Calcida (GER)456.0Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 2000Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf11Page's King (GB)557.0Alessandro SchikoraWerner HefterDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa6Laveron (GB)560.0Andreas SuboricsPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 200067. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen9Page's King (GB)558.5Cyril BrechonUrs SuterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.08. 2000ELE Pokal Grosser Erdgas-Preis6Laveron (GB)560.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.07. 2000Jaguar-Meile6Page's King (GB)559.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoUrs SuterDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.07. 2000WGZ Bank-Deutschland-PreisNRLaveron (GB)560.0Peter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.06. 200029. Emirates - Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Laveron (GB)558.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 2000Badener Roulette-Preis5Bella Vista (GER)463.5Pavel VovcenkoAndrea BertramBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
30.04. 200065. Gerling-Preis3Laveron (GB)558.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
10.10. 1999Grosser Preis der Rheinischen Post - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf4Tres Heureux (GER)957.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.10. 1999Grosser Preis der Rheinischen Post - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf1Page's King (GB)457.0Alessandro SchikoraWaldemar HimmelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.08. 199944. Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex Spreti-Rennen)9Page's King (GB)456.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.06. 1999164. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen7Sapienti (GER)358.0Mark LarsenNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 1999141. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby12Prairie Queen (GER)358.0Pascal van De KeereRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
16.05. 1999Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen7Sapienti (GER)358.0Mark LarsenNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.05. 199964. Gerling-Preis7Laveron (GB)459.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.05. 1999Henkel-Rennen - 79. German 1000 Guineas4Iora (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.10. 1998Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf2Page's King (GB)354.5Jiri PalikAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.10. 1998Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf1Tres Heureux (GER)857.0Georg BocskaiErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.10. 1998Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg - 114. Deutsches St. Leger1Laveron (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin10Carma (IRE)256.0Alessandro SchikoraPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.08. 1998102. Fürstenberg-Rennen8Page's King (GB)356.0Georg BocskaiAndreas LöweHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
30.08. 1998102. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Laveron (GB)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby3Laveron (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby6Page's King (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 1998Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen4Laveron (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 1998163. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen2Page's King (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 1998140. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby9Trikolore (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
10.05. 1998Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen11Adito (GB)358.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 1998Henkel-Rennen - 78. German 1000 Guineas10Trikolore (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 1998Quotenhaus Frankfurt Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis9Wild Seed (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.03. 1998TNT-Aufgalopp4Romanist (GER)455.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten6Laveron (GB)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.10. 1997Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf6Tres Heureux (GER)757.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 199737. Preis der Winterkönigin3Trikolore (GER)256.0Neil GrantBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 1997Grosse Europa-MeileNRTres Heureux (GER)757.5Lutz MäderErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 199742. Spreti-Rennen7Try Again (GER)656.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.08. 199741. Aral-Pokal6Try Again (GER)660.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 1997Ostermann-Pokal7Tres Heureux (GER)758.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.07. 1997DYWIDAG-Cup5Tres Heureux (GER)758.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 1997101. IDEE Hansa-Preis2Surako (GER)459.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JetzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
14.06. 1997Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis9Orsuno (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
01.06. 199726. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Surako (GER)458.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 199719. Laurent-Perrier Meile10Lorado (GB)658.5Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1997Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas8Orsuno (GER)358.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 199762. Gerling-Preis2Surako (GER)458.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.05. 199762. Gerling-Preis6Bon Jovi (GER)457.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.05. 199762. Gerling-Preis4Try Again (GER)657.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.04. 1997Quotenhaus-Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis-International4Orsuno (GER)355.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.03. 1997TNT Express-Aufgalopp4Bon Jovi (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.03. 1997TNT Express-Aufgalopp3Try Again (GER)657.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.03. 1997TNT Express-Aufgalopp5Caballo (GER)656.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.10. 1996Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der SSK Düsseldorf2Tres Heureux (GER)657.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 1996PRIX ZINO DAVIDOFF - Preis der Deutschen Einheit11Surako (GER)357.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.09. 199634. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-Preis7Caballo (GER)560.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.09. 199634. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-Preis1Lavirco (GER)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.09. 1996Grosser Kaufhof-Preis8Tres Heureux (GER)657.5Peter SchiergenErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.09. 1996Preis der hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 69. Deutscher Stutenpreis11Nice Queen (GER)460.0Ian FergusonRalf SuerlandHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
25.08. 1996100. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Surako (GER)357.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
18.08. 199640. ARAL-Pokal8Caballo (GER)560.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.08. 1996BMW EuropaChampionat2Lavirco (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.07. 1996Deutschlandpreis - 50 Jahre Nordrhein-Westfalen7Caballo (GER)560.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.07. 1996Deutschlandpreis - 50 Jahre Nordrhein-Westfalen4Surako (GER)353.5Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.07. 1996Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin10Tres Heureux (GER)660.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby12Bon Jovi (GER)358.0William RyanHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby2Surako (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby1Lavirco (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1996DYWIDAG-Cup5Tres Heureux (GER)659.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.06. 1996161. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen7Abaton (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.06. 1996161. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen3Bon Jovi (GER)358.0William RyanHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.06. 1996161. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen2Surako (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.06. 1996161. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen1Lavirco (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 1996Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis - Herold-Rennen9Lorcan (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
05.06. 1996Bäder-Preis0Lacus (GER)666.0Craig RobertsAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
04.06. 1996Badener Roulette-Preis0Canterville (GB)469.0Skl.Graham BradleyAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
02.06. 1996Premio Emilio Turati3Tres Heureux (GER)659.0Lutz MäderErika MäderSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.05. 1996Grosser Preis von Deutschland6Lorcan (GER)358.0Paul EdderyBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.05. 1996138. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby8Morning Queen (GER)358.0John Patrick MurtaghBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
19.05. 1996Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen13Burgunder (GB)358.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1996Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Lavirco (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis9Caballo (GER)558.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis6Sir King (GER)457.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis3Aratikos (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.04. 1996BMW Händler-Trophy5Lorcan (GER)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.04. 1996BMW Händler-Trophy7Bon Jovi (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.04. 1996Dr.Busch Memorial1Surako (GER)357.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.04. 1996Dr.Busch Memorial2Lavirco (GER)357.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.03. 1996TNT Express-Aufgalopp9Muskat (GER)556.0Andrzej TylickiMario HoferKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.03. 1996TNT Express-Aufgalopp5Fortissimo (GER)557.0Andreas BoschertRene StadelmannKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.10. 1995Preis des Winterfavoriten1Lavirco (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 1995Preis des Winterfavoriten3Surako (GER)258.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 1995Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf1Tres Heureux (GER)557.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.10. 1995BMW St.Leger - 111. Deutsches St.Leger8Sir King (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiRalf SuerlandDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 199533. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis8Caballo (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.09. 1995Arag Junioren-Preis3Lorcan (GER)256.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
17.09. 1995Arag Junioren-Preis1Surako (GER)256.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
27.08. 199599. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Sir King (GER)355.0Georg BocskaiRalf SuerlandHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
06.08. 199539. Aral-Pokal5Monsun (GER)560.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 1995Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)7Aratikos (GER)460.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby4Sir King (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiRalf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.06. 199599. Idee Hansa-Preis9Aratikos (GER)458.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.06. 199599. Idee Hansa-Preis1Monsun (GER)561.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.06. 1995Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Sir King (GER)358.0David EdderyRalf SuerlandBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.06. 1995160. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Edler von Baraga (GER)358.0Brent ThomsonBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.06. 1995137. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby7White on Red (GER)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.05. 199524. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Monsun (GER)560.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 199524. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Aratikos (GER)457.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 1995Bäder-Preis4Lacus (GER)567.0Craig RobertsAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
14.05. 1995Grosser Dallmayr-Preis von Deutschland6Edler von Baraga (GER)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas6White on Red (GER)356.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis9Caballo (GER)459.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis7Twen (GER)459.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis1Monsun (GER)560.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.04. 1995Preis der UNESCO - Dr. Busch Memorial8White on Red (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.03. 1995Grand-Prix-Aufgalopp '952Caballo (GER)460.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.10. 199434. Preis der Winterkönigin1White on Red (GER)256.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.10. 1994Grosser Preis der Continentale - 110. Deutsches St.Leger1Caballo (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
02.10. 1994Grosser Preis der Continentale - 110. Deutsches St.Leger2Aratikos (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
25.09. 199432. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-PreisNRTwen (GER)355.5Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.09. 199432. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis1Monsun (GER)460.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 1994124. Grosser Preis von Baden4Aratikos (GER)355.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 1994124. Grosser Preis von Baden2Monsun (GER)460.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 199498. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Twen (GER)357.0Peter SchiergenHarro RemmertHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
14.08. 1994BMW EuropaChampionat6Caballo (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.08. 199438. Aral-Pokal2Monsun (GER)460.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.07. 1994Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)3Monsun (GER)460.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 1994Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal11Lorado (GB)351.0Skl.Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby14Caballo (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby12Lorado (GB)358.0Brent ThomsonHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby7Twen (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby3Aratikos (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 199498. Idee Hansa-PreisNRMonsun (GER)4Heinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.06. 1994Consul Bayeff-Rennen5Bohannon (GB)358.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.06. 1994Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Caballo (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen4Aratikos (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen3Lorado (GB)358.0Skl.Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen1Twen (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.06. 1994Ever Ready Coronation Cup6Monsun (GER)457.0Pat EdderyHeinz JentzschEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.05. 1994136. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby7Depeche toi (GER)356.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
23.05. 1994Grosser Internationaler Hertie-Preis von Deutschland8Bohannon (GB)358.0William NewnesBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.05. 1994Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen9Lorado (GB)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 199459. Gerling-Preis1Monsun (GER)460.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.04. 1994BMW Händler-Trophy8Bohannon (GB)358.0William NewnesBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.10. 1993Preis des WinterfavoritenNRLorado (GB)258.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 1993Preis des Winterfavoriten5Caballo (GER)258.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.10. 1993Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf6Andrea Doria (GER)757.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.09. 199331. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis1Monsun (GER)355.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.09. 1993Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Lorado (GB)257.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH4Elisha (GER)460.0Raymond LüdtkePeter LautnerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
15.08. 1993BMW EuropaChampionat6Alter Adel (GB)358.0Lutz PyritzBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
15.08. 199337. Aral-Pokal1Monsun (GER)354.0Michael J. KinaneHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.07. 1993WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis4Alter Adel (GB)353.5André BestBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby6Alter Adel (GB)358.0Michael J. KinaneBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby2Monsun (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.06. 1993Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Monsun (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 1993158. Zanders-Union-Rennen3Alter Adel (GB)358.0Michael J. KinaneBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 1993158. Zanders-Union-Rennen6Tacoma Park (GER)358.0Alan Maurice BondPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
31.05. 1993135. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby8Nouvelle Reine (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiReimund PrinzingerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
30.05. 1993Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland1Monsun (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.05. 1993ARAG-Preis - 73. German 1000 Guineas8Nouvelle Reine (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiReimund PrinzingerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.04. 1993Dr. Busch-Memorial4Tacoma Park (GER)357.0Alan Maurice BondPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.04. 1993Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels1Monsun (GER)355.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.10. 1992Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf7Andrea Doria (GER)657.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 1992Preis der Deutschen Einheit11Daybreak (GER)356.5Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.09. 1992Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH4Tempelwache (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
06.09. 1992122. Grosser Preis von Badenagh.Pik König (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.08. 199236. Aral-Pokal5Pik König (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby1Pik König (GER)358.0William NewnesAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 1992Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Pik König (GER)358.0William NewnesAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 1992157. Zanders-Union-Rennen7Daybreak (GER)358.0Peter AlafiHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.06. 1992134. Preis der Diana - Internationales Deutsches Stuten-Derby5Tempelwache (GER)356.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
31.05. 199221. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Franco Royal (GER)457.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.05. 1992Arag-Preis - 72. Deutsches 1000 Guineas11Rock's Queen (GER)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 199257. Gerling-Preis4Franco Royal (GER)457.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.10. 1991Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf5Twist King (GER)657.0Manfred HoferPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.09. 1991Grosser Preis der Continentale - 107. Deutsches St.Leger3Franco Royal (GER)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
15.09. 1991Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund3Twist King (GER)657.5Manfred HoferPeter LautnerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.08. 199195. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Lindia (IRE)355.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.08. 199136. Spreti-Rennen7Twist King (GER)656.0Manfred HoferPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.08. 199135. Aral-Pokal7Savio (GER)460.0Manfred HoferPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.07. 1991Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (101. Grosser Preis von Berlin)7Mandelbaum (GER)460.5Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 1991Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal4Twist King (GER)658.5Manfred HoferPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby9Mona's King (GER)358.0John ReidHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 199195. IDEE Hansa-Preis6Mandelbaum (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.06. 1991156. Zanders-Union-Rennen7Bollo (GER)358.0William NewnesUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 1991133. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby2Lindia (GER)356.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
02.06. 199120. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Mandelbaum (GER)459.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 199120. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Twist King (GER)658.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas8Martaly (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas6Lindia (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 199156. Gerling-Preis7Mandelbaum (GER)459.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.04. 1991Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels9Bollo (GER)357.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.10. 1990Ciga Prix de l'Opera8Well Known (GER)355.0Tony Richard QuinnTheo GrieperLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.10. 1990Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf3Twist King (GER)558.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.09. 1990Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Maddolan (GER)257.0David Kenneth RichardsonGünter RosenbuschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
24.08. 199035. Spreti-Rennen2Twist King (GER)556.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.07. 1990Grosser Mercedes Benz-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Twist King (GER)560.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
22.07. 1990Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (100. Grosser Preis von Berlin)5Savio (GER)353.5Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.07. 1990Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal10Well Known (GER)350.5Manfred HoferTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.07. 1990Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal1Twist King (GER)558.5Dragan IlicPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.07. 1990Holsten Cup - 121. Deutsches Derby3Savio (GER)358.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1990Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft2Twist King (GER)560.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
10.06. 1990155. Zanders-Union-Rennen1Mandelbaum (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 1990155. Zanders-Union-Rennen2Savio (GER)358.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.06. 1990132. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Lindera (GER)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
04.06. 1990132. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby2Well Known (GER)356.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
04.06. 1990132. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby12Licimba (GER)356.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
27.05. 199019. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Twist King (GER)558.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
27.05. 199019. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft12Riamo (GER)458.0Lutz MäderFredy SchefferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.05. 1990Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Mandelbaum (GER)358.0Alan FreemanUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 1990ARAG-Preis (70. Deutsches 1000 Guineas)8Licimba (GER)356.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 1990ARAG-Preis (70. Deutsches 1000 Guineas)2Well Known (GER)356.0Peter BloomfieldTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 199055. Gerling-Preis3Twist King (GER)558.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.04. 1990Dr. Busch-Memorial1Mandelbaum (GER)357.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.10. 198929. Preis der Winterkönigin1Well Known (GER)256.0Alan FreemanTheo GrieperBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 1989Grosser Preis der Continentale - 105.DEUTSCHES ST.LEGER6Riamo (GER)358.0Trevor RogersHartmut SteguweitDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.09. 1989Elite-Preis1Alkalde (GER)459.0Lutz MäderPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.09. 1989Grosser Preis von Baden7Helikon (GER)660.0Peter AlafiBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 1989Grosser Preis von Baden5Twist King (GER)460.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 1989Oettingen-Rennen4Alkalde (GER)459.5Dragan IlicPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.08. 1989Spreti-Rennen5Medicus (GER)556.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.08. 1989Spreti-Rennen2Diego (GER)555.0Wolfgang HärtlErich PilsBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.08. 1989Spreti-Rennen1Twist King (GER)456.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.07. 1989Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen7Diego (GER)560.0Jean-Claude DettoriErich PilsMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
30.07. 1989Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Twist King (GER)460.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
23.07. 1989Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (99. Grosser Preis von Berlin)7Helikon (GER)660.5Peter AlafiBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 1989Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (99. Grosser Preis von Berlin)8Riamo (GER)353.5Maurice PhilipperonHartmut SteguweitHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.07. 1989Ammerschläger Frankfurt Pokal - Hessen Pokal2Medicus (GER)558.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.07. 1989Ammerschläger Frankfurt Pokal - Hessen Pokal1Twist King (GER)458.5Dragan IlicPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby10Riamo (GER)358.0David WildmanHartmut SteguweitHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.06. 198993. IDEE-Hansa-Preis7Helikon (GER)661.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.06. 198993. IDEE-Hansa-Preis4Medicus (GER)559.0Kevin WoodburnBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.06. 198993. IDEE-Hansa-Preis2Twist King (GER)459.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.06. 1989Grosser Preis der Dortmunder WirtschaftNRAlkalde (GER)4DortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
17.06. 1989Consul Bayeff-Rennen6Andrea Doria (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiUwe OstmannBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.06. 1989154. Zanders-Union-Rennen8Riamo (GER)358.0A. TweedieHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 1989Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft8Helikon (GER)660.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 1989Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Twist King (GER)458.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.05. 1989Badener Meile6Alkalde (GER)461.5Dragan IlicPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1989Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen5Riamo (GER)358.0Stefan CauthenHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1989ARAG-Preis8Kalinikta (GER)356.0Alan FreemanTheo GrieperDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 198954. Gerling-Preis3Helikon (GER)660.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.04. 1989Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels1Riamo (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiHartmut SteguweitFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 1988Prix Royal-Oak14Helikon (GER)558.5Alfred GibertBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
16.10. 1988Preis des Winterfavoriten8Riamo (GER)258.0Peter AlafiHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 1988Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf2Alkalde (GER)356.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.09. 198826. PUMA - Europa-Preis7Twist King (GER)355.5Dragan IlicPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.09. 198826. PUMA - Europa-Preis4Helikon (GER)560.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 1988Grosser Preis von Baden2Helikon (GER)560.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 1988Spreti-Rennen1Medicus (GER)456.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 198892. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Twist King (GER)356.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
28.08. 198892. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Alkalde (GER)357.0Peter AlafiPeter LautnerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
31.07. 1988Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen4Alkalde (GER)353.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
24.07. 1988Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank9Twist King (GER)353.5Dragan IlicPeter LautnerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.07. 1988Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank1Helikon (GER)560.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 1988Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal14Tiberius (GER)556.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.07. 1988Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal3Medicus (GER)458.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby5Alkalde (GER)358.0Manfred HoferPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1988Holsten-Cup - 119.Deutsches Derby4Twist King (GER)358.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 198892. Quick Hansa-Preis3Helikon (GER)560.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 198892. Quick Hansa-Preis1Astylos (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.06. 1988Consul Bayeff-Rennen10Plaisir (GER)358.0Bryn Gareth CrossleyBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.06. 1988Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Clipper (GER)358.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 1988153. Zanders-Union-Rennen3Twist King (GER)358.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 1988153. Zanders-Union-Rennen1Alkalde (GER)358.0Manfred HoferPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 198820. Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland, International9Twist King (GER)358.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.05. 1988Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Alkalde (GER)358.0Manfred HoferPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 1988Dr. Busch-Memorial4Twist King (GER)358.0Peter AlafiPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
24.04. 1988Dr. Busch-Memorial3Alkalde (GER)358.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.10. 1987BUNTE - Winterfavorit1Twist King (GER)258.0Dragan IlicPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf9Medicus (GER)356.0M. BirchBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 103. Deutsches St. Leger3Never give up (GER)358.0D.R. FlouracHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
27.09. 198725. PUMA - Europa-Preis9Helikon (GER)460.0Walter R. SwinburnBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 198791. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Astylos (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
30.08. 198791. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Majorität (GER)355.0Peter RemmertHein BollowHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
02.08. 1987Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen2Majorität (GER)351.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
26.07. 1987Der 97. Grosse Preis von Berlin3Helikon (GER)460.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches DerbyNRTalkmaster (IRE)358.0HamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby20Barbaros (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby8Medicus (GER)358.0Paul EdderyBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby4Astylos (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1987Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Barbaros (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 1987152. Zanders-Union-Rennen7Medicus (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.06. 1987152. Zanders-Union-Rennen4Talkmaster (IRE)358.0Peter AlafiHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.06. 1987152. Zanders-Union-Rennen2Never give up (GER)358.0Peter SchadeHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.06. 1987129. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby9Daytona Beach (GER)356.0Wolfgang HärtlUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
08.06. 1987129. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Majorität (GER)356.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
10.05. 198767. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen1Majorität (GER)356.0Peter RemmertHein BollowDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 198752. Gerling-Preis6Tiberius (GER)455.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.04. 1987Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels2Medicus (GER)355.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.09. 1986PUMA - Europa-Preis5Tiberius (GER)355.5Lutz MäderSven von MitzlaffKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.09. 1986Ratibor-Rennen1Alkalde (GER)257.0Manfred HoferPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
31.08. 198690. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Tiberius (GER)355.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby9Helikon (GER)358.0José OrihuelBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby7Tiberius (GER)358.0Walter R. SwinburnSven von MitzlaffHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1986Consul Bayeff-Rennen5Helikon (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 1986151. Zanders-Union-Rennen5Tiberius (GER)358.0Pat EdderySven von MitzlaffKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.06. 1986128. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby5Alveradis (GB)356.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
11.05. 1986Arag Schwarzgold-Rennen9Alveradis (GB)356.0Yvonne StouthamerSven von MitzlaffDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m