Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Indian Ridge

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
09.11. 2014Premio Carlo E Francesco Aloisi3Rosendhal (IRE)759.0Cristian DemuroGiuseppe BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
01.06. 2014Benazet-Rennen - Badener Roulette Preis6Rosendhal (IRE)760.5Skl.Cristian DemuroGiuseppe BottiBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
18.05. 2014Premio Tudini2Rosendhal (IRE)759.0Salvatore SulasGiuseppe BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
10.11. 2013Premio Carlo e Francesco Aloisi1Rosendhal (IRE)659.0Salvatore SulasGiuseppe BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
03.11. 2013Premio Ribot2Libano (IRE)758.0Antonio FresuLuigi PolitoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.09. 2013Premio Vittorio di Capua9Libano (IRE)758.0Marco MonterisoLuigi PolitoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.05. 2013Premio Carlo Vittadini2Libano (IRE)759.5Dario VargiuLuigi PolitoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.11. 2012Premio Carlo e Francesco Aloisi1Rosendhal (IRE)559.0Skl.Salvatore SulasGiuseppe BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
09.04. 2012Ladbrokes Irish Grand National Chase9Prince Erik (GB)867.5Andrew J. McNamaraDermot K. WeldFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
31.03. 2012Golden Shaheen Sponsored By Gulf News9Happy Dubai (IRE)557.0tJohn Patrick MurtaghAli Rashid Al RaiheMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.11. 2011Premio Carlo & Francesco Aloisi3Rosendhal (IRE)461.0Skl.Marco MonterisoMassimiliano NarduzziCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
13.11. 2011Premio Carlo & Francesco Aloisi9Shabi (GB)561.0Umberto RispoliA. Di DioCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
01.11. 2011Emirates Melbourne Cup16Saptapadi (IRE)552.0Chris SymonsBrian EllisonFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
15.10. 2011BMW Caulfield Cup14Saptapadi (IRE)554.5Mark ZahraBrian EllisonCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.04. 2011Ladbrokes Irish Grand National Chase12Prince Erik (GB)765.5Davy CondonDermot K. WeldFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
26.03. 2011Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored By Emirates NBD10Happy Dubai (IRE)457.0Royston FfrenchAli Rashid Al RaiheMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
14.11. 2010Premio Carlo & Francesco Aloisi (ex Premio Umbria)1Rosendhal (IRE)361.0Skl.Marco MonterisoArmando RenzoniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
12.09. 2010Michael Kinane Renaissance Stakes8Rayeni (IRE)457.5Francis M. BerryJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
29.07. 2010Artemis Goodwood CupNRSaptapadi (IRE)460.5-Sir Michael StouteGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
02.05. 2010StanJames.com Dahlia Stakes5Annabelle's Charm (IRE)556.0Kieren FallonLuca Matteo CumaniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
22.04. 2010Ladbrokes.com World Series Hurdle13Prince Erik (GB)674.5Robbie PowerDermot K. WeldPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
18.04. 2010Premio ParioliNRRosendhal (IRE)358.0Marco MonterisoArmando RenzoniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
11.10. 2009Premio Sergio Cumani2Annabelle's Charm (IRE)456.5Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumaniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.09. 2009Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron StakesNRMad About You (IRE)458.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.08. 2009Beverly D. Stakes7Mad About You (IRE)456.0Skl.Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
17.06. 2009Gold Cup2Patkai (IRE)457.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
23.05. 2009Boylesports.com Irish 2,000 Guineas2Rayeni (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.05. 2009Virgin Money Chester Vase5Saptapadi (IRE)356.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteChesterGBFlatGroup 31m4½f / 2500m
19.04. 2009Premio Parioli Memorial Lorenzo Brogi1Libano (IRE)358.0Marco MonterisoLuigi PolitoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
26.12. 2008Durkan New Homes Juvenile Hurdle11Bravely Fought (IRE)370.0tAndrew J. McNamaraSabrina J. HartyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
14.12. 2008Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup3Linngari (IRE)657.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.10. 2008Killavullan Stakes1Rayeni (IRE)257.5Francis M. BerryJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
25.10. 2008Breeders' Cup Mile10Daytona (IRE)457.0Alex SolisDan L. HendricksdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
18.10. 2008Emirates Airline Champion Stakes3Linngari (IRE)658.5Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2008Tattersalls Timeform Million20Seminole (IRE)258.5Skl.Robert HavlinJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
07.09. 2008Topkapi Trophy2Linngari (IRE)660.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
23.08. 2008Ladbrokes Great Voltigeur Stakes4Patkai (IRE)356.0Robert WinstonSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
27.07. 2008Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Linngari (IRE)660.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
13.07. 2008Darley Irish Oaks8Mad About You (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.06. 2008Audi Pretty Polly Stakes2Mad About You (IRE)356.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.06. 2008Queen Anne Stakes10Linngari (IRE)657.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.05. 2008Airlie Stud Gallinule Stakes3Central Station (IRE)357.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
25.05. 2008Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas2Mad About You (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.04. 2008Premio Parioli3Eldest (IRE)358.0Mirco DemuroVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
29.03. 2008Dubai Duty Free (Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free)14Linngari (IRE)657.0Ryan MooreHerman BrownMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
04.11. 2007Premio Carlo & Francesco Aloisi (ex Premio Umbria)5Vago (IRE)461.0Mario SannaMarco GaspariniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
21.10. 2007Premio Vittorio di Capua1Linngari (IRE)556.0Jimmy FortuneAlain de Royer-DupreSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.10. 2007Darley Dewhurst Stakes5Luck Money (IRE)257.5Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.10. 2007Gran Criterium6Eldest (IRE)256.5Mirco DemuroVittorio CarusoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2007Prix Marcel Boussac Royal Barriere de Deauville3Mad About You (IRE)256.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2007Prix de la Forêt Casino Barriere de Biarritz9Linngari (IRE)558.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
09.09. 2007Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp4Linngari (IRE)558.0Ryan MooreAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.09. 2007Moyglare Stud Stakes3Mad About You (IRE)256.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
01.07. 2007Budweiser Irish Derby6Prince Erik (GB)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2007Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)18Appalachian Trail (IRE)659.0Skl.Tom EavesIan SempleAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2007Coronation Stakes1Indian Ink (IRE)357.0Richard HughesRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.06. 2007Coventry Stakes3Luck Money (IRE)257.5Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
06.05. 2007Stan James 1000 Guineas Stakes13Vital Statistics (GB)357.0Kevin DarleyDavid R.C. ElsworthNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 2007Stan James 1000 Guineas Stakes5Indian Ink (IRE)357.0Richard HughesRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.04. 2007Champions Mile6Linngari (IRE)557.0Kevin SheaHerman BrownSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.03. 2007Dubai Duty Free (Sponsored by Dubai Duty Free)2Linngari (IRE)557.0Kevin SheaHerman BrownMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
01.03. 2007Intikhab Dubai City Of Gold Stakes10Imperial Stride (GB)656.0Richard HillsSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
10.12. 2006Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile5Linngari (IRE)457.0Glyn SchofieldHerman BrownSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.11. 2006NetJets Breeders' Cup Mile4Sleeping Indian (GB)557.0Alex SolisJohn H.M. GosdendiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
22.10. 2006Pattison Canadian International10Relaxed Gesture (IRE)557.0Garrett GomezChristophe ClementWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2006BMW Caulfield CupNRImperial Stride (GB)5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2006Premio Sergio Cumani5Saishu (IRE)456.5Pierantonio ConvertinoEric LibaudSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
30.09. 2006Prix de la Forêt Casino Barriere de Biarritz2Linngari (IRE)458.5tYutaka TakeDiego LowtherLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
30.09. 2006Prix de la Forêt Casino Barriere de Biarritz14Indian Maiden (IRE)657.0Dominique BoeufM.S. SaundersLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
30.09. 2006Prix de la Forêt Casino Barriere de Biarritz11Sleeping Indian (GB)558.5Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
29.09. 2006Sky Bet Cheveley Park Stakes10Vital Statistics (GB)256.5John EganDavid R.C. ElsworthNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.09. 2006Sky Bet Cheveley Park Stakes1Indian Ink (IRE)256.5Richard HughesRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
16.09. 2006Ballygallon Stud Renaissance Stakes4Indian Maiden (IRE)658.5Francis M. BerryM.S. SaundersCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
16.09. 2006Ballygallon Stud Renaissance Stakes2Noelani (IRE)457.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
09.09. 2006Man o'War Stakes5Relaxed Gesture (IRE)557.0Garrett GomezChristophe ClementBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
27.08. 2006bestwetten.de - 136. Goldene Peitsche1Linngari (IRE)457.0Andreas SuboricsDiego LowtherBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
06.08. 2006Prix Maurice de Gheest6Linngari (IRE)458.0Yutaka TakeDiego LowtherDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
19.07. 2006Alice-Cup (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)3Squaw Dance (GB)459.0Andrasch StarkeWilliam J. HaggasHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.06. 2006Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)9Noelani (IRE)457.5Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
25.03. 2006Dubai Sheema Classic (Sponsored by Nakheel)12Relaxed Gesture (IRE)556.0tCorey NakataniChristophe ClementMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.03. 2006Dubai Duty Free (Sponsored by Dubai Duty Free)13Linngari (IRE)457.0Kevin SheaHerman BrownMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
18.03. 2006betdirect.co.uk Winter Derby (3rd Leg of The European All Weather Series)3Nayyir (GB)856.0Jimmy FortuneGerard A. ButlerLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
02.03. 2006Derrinstown Stud Dubai City of Gold10Sights On Gold (IRE)756.0tKerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
23.10. 2005Pattison Canadian International1Relaxed Gesture (IRE)457.0Corey NakataniChristophe ClementWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2005Premio Sergio Cumani7Indian Filly (GB)456.0Mario EspositoM. CicarelliSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.10. 2005Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux8Terra Verde (IRE)355.5Eric LegrixAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
24.09. 2005Queen Elizabeth II Stakes sponsored by Barclays plc5Sleeping Indian (GB)457.5Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.09. 2005Ballygallon Stud Renaissance Stakes1Noelani (IRE)356.0Christophe SoumillonJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
10.09. 2005Man o'War Stakes3Relaxed Gesture (IRE)457.0Corey NakataniChristophe ClementBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
03.09. 2005William Hill Sprint Cup10Indian Maiden (IRE)556.0Francis NortonM.S. SaundersHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.08. 2005Prix Jean Romanet6Russian Hill (GB)556.0Thierry GilletAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.08. 2005Prix de Pomone3Russian Hill (GB)559.0Thierry GilletAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
27.07. 2005Cantor Spreadfair Sussex Stakes5Sleeping Indian (GB)460.5Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.07. 2005Cantor Spreadfair Sussex Stakes4Nayyir (GB)760.5Eddie AhernGerard A. ButlerGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.05. 2005Prix Corrida2Russian Hill (GB)555.0Thierry GilletAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
08.05. 2005Henkel-Rennen - 85. German 1000 Guineas11Squaw Dance (GB)358.0Richard HillsWilliam J. HaggasDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 2005MBNA Europe Bank Chester Vase7Hallhoo (IRE)355.5Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonChesterGBFlatGroup 31m4½f / 2500m
24.04. 2005Premio Parioli ABN Amro Bank3Slapper (ITY)358.0Dario VargiuRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
26.03. 2005Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free14Sights On Gold (IRE)657.0tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
05.03. 2005Bvlgari Jebel Hatta8Tahreeb (FR)459.0Patrick SmullenDhruba SelvaratnamMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase2Sights On Gold (IRE)557.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.10. 2004Premio Lydia Tesio Darley11Monturani (IRE)556.5Ted DurcanGeoffrey WraggCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.10. 2004Prix de la Forêt6Nayyir (GB)658.0Jimmy FortuneGerard A. ButlerLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
02.10. 2004Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux7Sights On Gold (IRE)557.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
01.10. 2004Shadwell Stud Middle Park Stakes7Dramaticus (GB)256.0Seb SandersDavid R. LoderNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
25.09. 2004Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Sponsored By NetJets)4Nayyir (GB)657.5Jimmy FortuneGerard A. ButlerAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.09. 2004Irish National Stud Blandford Stakes1Monturani (IRE)558.5Ted DurcanGeoffrey WraggCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
04.09. 2004Stanleybet Sprint Cup14Lochridge (GB)556.0Martin DwyerAndrew M. BaldingHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.08. 2004Prix Jean Romanet5Monturani (IRE)556.0Ted DurcanGeoffrey WraggDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.08. 2004Prix Jean Romanet7Russian Hill (GB)456.0Gary StevensAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.08. 2004Prix d'Astarte4Monturani (IRE)557.0Olivier PeslierGeoffrey WraggDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-Meile3Tahreeb (FR)355.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.07. 2004Cantor Odds Sussex Stakes2Nayyir (GB)660.5Michael J. KinaneGerard A. ButlerGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.07. 2004Darley July Cup16Nayyir (GB)659.5Richard HughesGerard A. ButlerNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
06.07. 2004UAE Equestrian And Racing Federation Falmouth Stakes4Monturani (IRE)557.5Darryll HollandGeoffrey WraggNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 2004Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Tahreeb (FR)352.0William J. SuppleMarcus P. TregoningDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
19.06. 2004Golden Jubilee Stakes13Lochridge (GB)557.5Kevin DarleyAndrew M. BaldingAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
15.06. 2004King's Stand Stakes14Lochridge (GB)556.5Kevin DarleyAndrew M. BaldingAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
05.06. 2004Vodafone Derby Stakes7Snow Ridge (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 2004Prix Corrida10Russian Hill (GB)455.0Gary StevensAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
31.05. 2004Prix Corrida6Monturani (IRE)555.0Thierry JarnetGeoffrey WraggSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
30.05. 2004Derby ItalianoNRRelaxed Gesture (IRE)358.0Patrick SmullenChristophe ClementCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
23.05. 2004Oaks d'Italia7Indian Filly (GB)356.5Luca PaniciM. CicarelliSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
22.05. 2004Boylesports Irish 2,000 Guineas7Amarula Ridge (IRE)357.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2004Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes9Indian Haven (GB)457.0Darryll HollandPaul W. D'ArcyNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.05. 2004Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes2Relaxed Gesture (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
01.05. 2004Premio Regina Elena11Etroubles (FR)356.0Marco MonterisoEmilio BorromeoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.05. 2004UltimateBet.com 2000 Guineas Stakes2Snow Ridge (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.04. 2004bet365 Craven Stakes4Imperial Stride (GB)355.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
27.03. 2004Dubai Duty Free Stakes3Nayyir (GB)657.0Michael J. KinaneGerard A. ButlerMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Vase9Indian Creek (GB)557.0Tony Richard QuinnDavid R.C. ElsworthSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.11. 2003Premio Umbria4Mangayoh (IRE)461.0Skl.Marcello BelliArmando RenzoniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
25.10. 2003Bessemer Trust Breeders' Cup Juvenile8Relaxed Gesture (IRE)255.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WelddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
25.10. 2003Racing Post Trophy4Tahreeb (FR)257.0George DuffieldMarcus P. TregoningDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.10. 2003Premio Sergio Cumani2Monturani (IRE)456.0Darryll HollandGeoffrey WraggSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
18.10. 2003Emirates Airline Champion Stakes11Indian Haven (GB)356.0John EganPaul W. D'ArcyAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 2003Darley Dewhurst Stakes9Snow Ridge (IRE)257.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
18.10. 2003Emirates Airline Champion Stakes3Indian Creek (GB)558.0Dane O'NeillDavid R.C. ElsworthAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 2003Darley Dewhurst Stakes6Imperial Stride (GB)257.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
12.10. 2003Juddmonte Beresford Stakes5Il Pirata (IRE)257.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
12.10. 2003Juddmonte Beresford Stakes2Relaxed Gesture (IRE)257.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp - Majestic Barriere8Lochridge (GB)461.0Kevin DarleyAndrew M. BaldingLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
04.10. 2003Peugeot Sun Chariot Stakes4Monturani (IRE)456.5Darryll HollandGeoffrey WraggNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.10. 2003Sky Bet Cheveley Park Stakes8Indiana Blues (GB)256.0Martin DwyerAndrew M. BaldingNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
27.09. 2003Hackney Empire Royal Lodge Stakes1Snow Ridge (IRE)256.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.09. 2003Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp7Domedriver (IRE)558.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.08. 2003Juddmonte International Stakes5Indian Creek (GB)559.5Tony Richard QuinnDavid R.C. ElsworthYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
17.08. 2003Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le Buffard-Jacques le Marois2Domedriver (IRE)559.0Kieren FallonPascal BaryDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.08. 2003Prix Maurice de Gheest8Nayyir (GB)558.0Eddie AhernGerard A. ButlerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
03.08. 2003Prix d'Astarte7Campsie Fells (UAE)354.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.07. 2003King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond StakesNRIndian Creek (GB)560.5Tony Richard QuinnDavid R.C. ElsworthAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.07. 2003Prix Messidor5Domedriver (IRE)558.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
29.06. 2003Anheuser Busch Railway Stakes3Il Pirata (IRE)257.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
21.06. 2003Hardwicke Stakes1Indian Creek (GB)555.0Tony Richard QuinnDavid R.C. ElsworthAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2003King's Stand Stakes14Indian Spark (GB)958.0Tony CulhaneJim GoldieAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
17.06. 2003St James's Palace Stakes11Indian Haven (GB)357.0John EganPaul W. D'ArcyAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.06. 2003Prix de Diane Hermes10Campsie Fells (UAE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriHenri-Alex PantallChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
27.05. 2003betfair.com Brigadier Gerard Stakes1Sights On Gold (IRE)455.5tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
27.05. 2003betfair.com Brigadier Gerard Stakes3Indian Creek (GB)556.5Tony Richard QuinnDavid R.C. ElsworthSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
25.05. 2003Entenmann's Irish 1,000 Guineas7Luminata (IRE)357.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.05. 2003Entenmann's Irish 2,000 Guineas1Indian Haven (GB)357.0John EganPaul W. D'ArcyCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.05. 2003Prix Saint-Alary4Campsie Fells (UAE)357.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.05. 2003Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes4Domedriver (IRE)557.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 2003Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race14Indian Haven (GB)357.0John EganPaul W. D'ArcyNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2003Prix du Muguet2Domedriver (IRE)559.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BarySaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.03. 2003Dubai Duty Free6Sights On Gold (IRE)457.0Jamie SpencerSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
08.03. 2003Jebel Hatta2Sights On Gold (IRE)457.0John CarrollSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
15.12. 2002Hong Kong Cup8Indian Creek (GB)457.0Tony Richard QuinnDavid R.C. ElsworthSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.11. 2002Premio Umbria10Indian Mary (IRE)559.5Alessandro ParravaniMario CiciarelliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
17.11. 2002Premio Umbria3Mangayoh (IRE)361.0Skl.Marcello BelliArmando RenzoniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
27.10. 2002Premio Lydia Tesio9Oropa (IRE)355.5Otello FanceraLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.10. 2002Netjets Breeders' Cup Mile1Domedriver (IRE)457.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BarydiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
19.10. 2002Emirates Airline Champion Stakes6Indian Creek (GB)458.0Darryll HollandDavid R.C. ElsworthAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 2002Darley Dewhurst Stakes15Indian Haven (GB)257.0John EganPaul W. D'ArcyNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
06.10. 2002Prix Marcel Boussac Criterium Pouliches-Royal Barriere de Deauville3Luminata (IRE)256.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2002Prix Daniel Wildenstein (Ex Rond Point) Casino Barriere de la Rochelle1Domedriver (IRE)457.5Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
12.09. 2002Rothmans Royals Champagne Stakes5Indian Haven (GB)255.5John Patrick MurtaghPaul W. D'ArcyDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
07.09. 2002Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup10Nayyir (GB)457.0Eddie AhernGerard A. ButlerHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.09. 2002Moyglare Stud Stakes2Luminata (IRE)256.0Seamus HeffernanJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
22.08. 2002Victor Chandler Nunthorpe Stakes3Indian Prince (IRE)462.0Kieren FallonBrian J. MeehanYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
21.08. 2002Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes6Indian Haven (GB)256.0Kieren FallonPaul W. D'ArcyYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
20.08. 2002Juddmonte International Stakes4Indian Creek (GB)459.5Tony Richard QuinnDavid R.C. ElsworthYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
18.08. 2002Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard-Jacques Le Maroi2Domedriver (IRE)459.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.08. 2002Royal Whip Stakes2Sights On Gold (IRE)354.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
11.08. 2002Credit Suisse Private Banking PokalNRHigh Pitched (GB)460.0Tony Richard QuinnHenry R.A. CecilMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.08. 2002Independent Waterford Wedgwood Phoenix Stakes7Luminata (IRE)256.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
11.08. 2002Prix Maurice de Gheest3Nayyir (GB)458.0Eddie AhernGerard A. ButlerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
27.07. 2002King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond StakesNRHigh Pitched (GB)460.5Tony Richard QuinnHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.07. 2002Coral Eurobet Eclipse Stakes Showcase Race5Indian Creek (GB)460.5Tony Richard QuinnDavid R.C. ElsworthSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.07. 2002Prix Messidor2Domedriver (IRE)460.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
29.06. 2002Anheuser Busch Railway Stakes3Luminata (IRE)254.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
22.06. 2002Hardwicke Stakes4High Pitched (GB)455.0Tony Richard QuinnHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2002Golden Jubilee Stakes (formerly The Cork and Orrery Stakes)4Indian Country (GB)356.0Jamie SpencerJeremy NosedaAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
19.06. 2002Prince of Wales's Stakes2Indian Creek (FR)457.0Tony Richard QuinnDavid R.C. ElsworthAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.06. 2002Queen Anne Stakes4Nayyir (GB)458.0Eddie AhernGerard A. ButlerAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 2002King's Stand Stakes12Indian Spark (GB)858.0Tony CulhaneJim GoldieAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
18.06. 2002King's Stand Stakes5Indian Prince (IRE)458.0Pat EdderyBrian J. MeehanAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
12.06. 2002Gallinule Stakes4Beverly Green (IRE)355.0Francis M. BerryJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
09.06. 2002Prix de Diane Hermes9Monturani (IRE)357.0Darryll HollandGeoffrey WraggChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.05. 2002Tattersalls Gold Cup6Indian Creek (GB)457.0Richard HughesDavid R.C. ElsworthCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
25.05. 2002Entenmann's Irish 2,000 Guineas7Sights On Gold (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.05. 2002Oaks d'Italia11Oropa (IRE)356.0Massimiliano TelliniLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
12.05. 2002Prix de Saint-Georges5General Ridge (GB)353.0Sebastien MaillotRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
05.05. 2002Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race14Hiddendale (IRE)357.0William J. SuppleBrian J. MeehanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2002Premio Parioli11Mangayoh (IRE)358.0Skl.Marcello BelliArmando RenzoniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.05. 2002Premio Regina Elena13Oropa (IRE)356.0Edmondo BottiLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
25.04. 2002Event Centre At Punchestown Champion Four Year Old Hurdle14Giocomo (IRE)470.0b1Liam Philip CooperJonjo O'NeillPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
21.04. 2002Champions Mile13Good Record (IRE)557.0Eric Saint-MartinP.C. KanSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.04. 2002Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes3Hiddendale (IRE)355.0Patrick SmullenBrian J. MeehanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
04.04. 2002Martell XO Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' HurdleNRGiocomo (IRE)470.0Liam Philip CooperAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
14.03. 2002JCB Triumph HurdlePUGiocomo (IRE)470.0Liam Philip CooperJonjo O'NeillCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
27.12. 2001Worthingon Classic Finale Junior Hurdle6Lunardi (IRE)370.0Seamus DurackD.L. WilliamsChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
18.11. 2001Premio Umbria6Indian Mary (IRE)461.0Alessandro ParravaniMario CiciarelliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
20.10. 2001Dubai Champion Stakes3Indian Creek (GB)356.0Tony Richard QuinnDavid R.C. ElsworthAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.10. 2001Prix de la Forêt4Nicobar (GB)458.0Martin DwyerIan Anthony BaldingLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.10. 2001Juddmonte Beresford Stakes5Sights On Gold (IRE)257.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp - Majestic Barriere15Autumnal (IRE)361.0Francis NortonBrian J. MeehanLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp - Majestic Barriere12Indian Spark (GB)762.0Kieren FallonJim GoldieLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
06.10. 2001Prix du Rond-Point Casino Barriere de La Rochelle4Ethelinda (GB)456.0Gerald MosseHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
06.10. 2001Prix du Rond-Point Casino Barriere de La Rochelle6Maumee (IRE)356.0Skl.Olivier PeslierDermot K. WeldLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
06.10. 2001Prix du Rond-Point Casino Barriere de La Rochelle5Domedriver (IRE)356.0Thierry JarnetPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.09. 2001Hackney Empire Royal Lodge Stakes8Lahooq (GB)256.0Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
15.09. 2001Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes2Swiss Lake (USA)254.0Kevin DarleyGerard A. ButlerDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
12.08. 2001Prix Maurice de Gheest7Watching (GB)458.0Thierry JarnetRichard HannonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
12.07. 2001Darley July Cup Showcase Race2Cassandra Go (IRE)558.0Michael RobertsGeoffrey WraggNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
19.06. 2001King's Stand Stakes1Cassandra Go (IRE)556.5Michael RobertsGeoffrey WraggAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.05. 2001Entenmann's Irish 1,000 Guineas9Cool Clarity (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.05. 2001Entenmann's Irish 2,000 Guineas4Maumee (IRE)357.0Skl. (1)Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.05. 2001Premio Emilio Turati1Nicobar (GB)460.0Kevin DarleyIan Anthony BaldingSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.05. 2001Prix de Saint-Georges7Watching (GB)458.0Richard HughesRichard HannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
06.05. 2001Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race9Autumnal (IRE)357.0Brett DoyleBrian J. MeehanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 2001Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race6Munir (GB)357.0Richard HillsBarry W. HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2001Premio Parioli13Domedriver (IRE)358.0Thierry JarnetPascal BaryCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.05. 2001Prix du Muguet6Ethelinda (GB)454.5Thierry ThulliezHenri-Alex PantallSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
19.04. 2001Macau Jockey Club Craven Stakes8Ikbal (GB)355.0Michael HillsMarcus P. TregoningNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
17.04. 2001Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes8Autumnal (IRE)355.0Brett DoyleBrian J. MeehanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
01.10. 2000Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp - Majestic Barriere10Watching (GB)362.0Richard HughesRichard HannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
01.10. 2000Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp - Majestic Barriere1Namid (GB)462.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
26.09. 2000Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park Stakes4Autumnal (IRE)256.0Pat EdderyBrian J. MeehanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.09. 2000Trusted Partner Matron Stakes10Romantic Venture (IRE)355.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.09. 2000Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup Stakes Showcase Race13Indian Spark (GB)657.0Tony CulhaneJim GoldieHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.08. 2000Victor Chandler Nunthorpe Stakes4Watching (GB)360.5Richard HughesRichard HannonYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.08. 2000Beverly D. Stakes8Elegant Ridge (IRE)556.0Kent DesormeauxNeil DrysdaleArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
06.08. 2000Prix Maurice de Gheest6Cap Coz (IRE)354.5Skl.Thierry JarnetRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
20.06. 2000King's Stand Stakes11Watching (GB)355.5Richard HughesRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
20.06. 2000King's Stand Stakes6Cassandra Go (IRE)456.5Michael RobertsGeoffrey WraggAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.05. 2000Entenmann's Irish 2,000 Guineas6Legal Jousting (IRE)357.0Skl.Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.05. 2000Premio Emilio Turati2Embody (GB)560.5Gabriele BietoliniBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
14.05. 2000Prix de Saint-Georges2Watching (GB)354.0Richard HughesRichard HannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
25.03. 2000Godolphin Mile8Siege (IRE)455.5Sylvain GuillotSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
25.03. 2000Dubai Golden Shaheen9Snow Kid (GB)657.0Neil PollardPatrick RudkinMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
05.03. 2000Jebel Hatta Keeneland (Prestige)1Siege (IRE)455.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
07.11. 1999Premio Roma2Handsome Ridge (GB)558.5Kevin DarleyJohn H.M. GosdenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1999Premio Bagutta - Memorial Sergio Cumani4Magiustrina (IRE)354.0Maurizio PasqualeLorenzo BrogiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
16.10. 1999Dubai Champion Stakes7Handsome Ridge (GB)558.0William RyanJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.10. 1999Premio Vittorio di Capua6Embody (GB)456.0Gabriele BietoliniBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Opera-Hotel du Lac Barriere8Bardonecchia (IRE)456.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere7Timote (IRE)361.0Kieren FallonDermot K. WeldLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
26.09. 1999Premio Lydia Tesio3Bardonecchia (IRE)456.5Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.09. 1999Moyglare Stud Stakes8Aretha (IRE)256.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
05.09. 1999Moyglare Stud Stakes3Littlefeather (IRE)256.0George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
29.08. 1999King Of Kings E.B.F. Futurity Stakes4Aretha (IRE)255.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
01.08. 1999Prix d'Astarte4Bardonecchia (IRE)457.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.07. 1999Darley July Cup12Fa-Eq (IRE)459.5Richard HillsSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.06. 1999Cork And Orrery Stakes16Wahj (IRE)457.0Gary StevensSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
15.06. 1999Queen Anne Stakes4Fa-Eq (IRE)458.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.06. 1999Prince of Wales's Stakes5Handsome Ridge (GB)560.0Olivier PeslierJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.06. 1999Premio Emilio Turati5Embody (GB)459.0Fernando JovineBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
30.05. 199921. Laurent-Perrier-Meile6Indian Point (GB)656.5Skl.Christian CzacharyDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.05. 1999Entenmann's Irish 1,000 Guineas16Cassandra Go (IRE)357.0Michael RobertsGeoffrey WraggCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.05. 1999Prix d'Ispahan5Handsome Ridge (GB)558.0Dominique BoeufJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
10.05. 1999Dubai Poule d'Essai des Poulains15Indiana Legend (IRE)358.0Pat EdderyBrian J. MeehanLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.04. 1999Premio Regina Elena11Magiustrina (IRE)356.0Maurizio PasqualeLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.12. 1998Hong Kong International Cup14Handsome Ridge (GB)457.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.11. 1998Premio Umbria19Cameron (IRE)461.0Carlo FiocchiEmilio BorromeoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
08.11. 1998Premio Ribot12Kierkegaard (GB)558.0Riccardo CangianoGiorgio PucciattiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.11. 1998Premio Roma5Bardonecchia (IRE)356.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.11. 1998Premio Ribot4Embody (GB)357.5Massimiliano TelliniBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
18.10. 1998Premio Bagutta - Memorial S. Cumani7Dark Indian (IRE)354.0Mirco DemuroOvidio PessiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
11.10. 1998Premio Vittorio di Capua7Embody (GB)355.0Giovanni Alfredo ForteBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 1998Premio Vittorio di Capua2Kierkegaard (GB)556.0Riccardo CangianoGiorgio PucciattiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 1998Prix de l'Opera2Bardonecchia (IRE)355.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.09. 1998Prix Vermeille7Bardonecchia (IRE)357.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.08. 1998Korea Racing Association Futurity Stakes1St Clair Ridge (IRE)255.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1998Prix Morny4Indiana Legend (IRE)257.0Pat EdderyBrian J. MeehanDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.08. 1998Prix de Psyche1Bardonecchia (IRE)356.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
09.07. 1998Darley July Cup (Class A) Showcase Race14Compton Place (GB)459.5Seb SandersJames A.R. TollerNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
04.07. 1998Holsten-Trophy8Elegant Ridge (IRE)353.5Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.06. 1998Jean Kennedy Smith Railway Stakes2Namid (GB)255.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
18.06. 1998Cork And Orrery Stakes (Class A) Showcase Race12Compton Place (GB)460.0Seb SandersJames A.R. TollerAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
16.06. 1998St James's Palace Stakes5Fa-Eq (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.06. 1998Premio Emilio Turati2Handsome Ridge (GB)459.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.06. 1998Premio Emilio Turati10Kierkegaard (GB)559.0Otello FanceraGiorgio PucciattiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.05. 1998Oaks d'Italia2Bardonecchia (IRE)356.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
23.05. 1998Hibernia Foods Irish 2,000 Guineas2Fa-Eq (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 1998Henkel-Rennen - 78. German 1000 Guineas2Elegant Ridge (IRE)358.0Georg BocskaiHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.04. 1998Premio Regina Elena11Bardonecchia (IRE)356.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
09.11. 1997Premio Ribot7Kierkegaard (GB)458.0Fernando JovineDavide DucciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
19.10. 1997Gran Criterium7Bardonecchia (IRE)254.5M. CangianoLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 1997Premio Vittorio di Capua2Kierkegaard (GB)456.0Fernando JovineDavide DucciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.09. 1997Haydock Park Sprint Cup9Indian Rocket (GB)356.5Richard HillsJohn Leeper DunlopHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.08. 1997Nunthorpe Stakes14Compton Place (GB)360.5Seb SandersJames A.R. TollerYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
21.08. 1997Nunthorpe Stakes10Indian Rocket (GB)360.5Richard HillsJohn Leeper DunlopYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
13.07. 1997Prix Messidor7Snow Kid (GB)354.0Pat EdderyDavid R. LoderMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
10.07. 1997Darley July Cup3Indian Rocket (GB)356.5Richard HillsJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.07. 1997Darley July Cup1Compton Place (GB)356.5Seb SandersJames A.R. TollerNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
20.06. 1997King's Stand Stakes12Compton Place (GB)355.5Seb SandersJames A.R. TollerAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.06. 1997Cork and Orrery Stakes5Indian Rocket (GB)357.0Richard HillsJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.06. 1997Premio Emilio Turati4Kierkegaard (GB)459.0Fernando JovineSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.11. 1996Premio Umbria6Pappa Reale (GB)359.5Gabriele BietoliniRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
10.11. 1996Premio Ribot0Kierkegaard (GB)357.5Jorge Sandro CaroDavide DucciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 1996Middle Park Stakes10Indian Rocket (GB)256.0Richard HillsJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.09. 1996Grosser Kaufhof-Preis11Blomberg (IRE)458.5David HarrisonJames R. FanshaweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.09. 1996Mercedes-Benz - 124. Grosser Preis von Baden4Definite Article (GB)460.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.08. 1996Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes2Compton Place (GB)256.0Seb SandersJames A.R. TollerYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
18.08. 1996Prix Morny Piaget5Blue Ridge (GB)257.0Richard HughesRichard HannonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
06.07. 1996CoralEclipse Stakes5Definite Article (GB)460.5Visor (1)Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.06. 1996Cork and Orrery Stakes16Tumbleweed Ridge (GB)355.5Skl. (1)Brett DoyleBrian J. MeehanAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
26.05. 1996Tattersalls Gold Cup1Definite Article (GB)456.5Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.05. 1996Pertemps 1000 Guineas Stakes12Maid For The Hills (GB)357.0Skl. (1)David HarrisonDavid R. LoderNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 1996Pertemps 2000 Guineas Stakes12Tumbleweed Ridge (GB)357.0Richard HughesBrian J. MeehanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.04. 1996Premio Regina Elena6Pappa Reale (GB)356.0Gabriele BietoliniRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Mile1Ridgewood Pearl (GB)354.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
23.09. 1995Queen Elizabeth II Stakes2Ridgewood Pearl (GB)354.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.09. 1995Guinness Champion Stakes4Definite Article (GB)356.0Skl. (1)Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.09. 1995Emirates Prix du Moulin de Longchamp1Ridgewood Pearl (GB)354.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.08. 1995Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes2Tumbleweed Ridge (GB)256.0Brett DoyleBrian J. MeehanYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
30.07. 1995Dr. Poth - Gruppe I - Rennen - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen4Definite Article (GB)354.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
02.07. 1995Budweiser Irish Derby2Definite Article (GB)357.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.06. 1995Cork and Orrery Stakes8Cheyenne Spirit (GB)351.5Michael RobertsBen HanburyAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 1995Coronation Stakes1Ridgewood Pearl (GB)357.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.05. 1995Airlie/Coolmore Irish 1,000 Guineas1Ridgewood Pearl (GB)357.0Christy RocheJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.10. 1994Gran Criterium4Spaghetti House (GB)256.0Giovanni Alfredo ForteJohn Leeper DunlopSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 1994Prix de la Forêt4Ridgewood Ben (GB)361.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
17.09. 1994National Stakes1Definite Article (GB)257.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
05.06. 1994Premio Emilio Turati10Island Magic (GB)354.0Andrea MarcialisMrs J.R. RamsdenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
15.05. 1994First National Building Society Irish 2000 Guineas3Ridgewood Ben (GB)357.0William J. SuppleJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.10. 1993Gran Criterium6Fumo Di Londra (IRE)256.0Lester PiggottJohn Leeper DunlopSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.10. 1993Gran Criterium8Island Magic (GB)256.0Jacqueline FredaMrs J.R. RamsdenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.09. 1993120. Moet & Chandon-Rennen6Drinski (GB)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinJürgen HartmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
03.09. 1993120. Moet & Chandon-Rennen2Fumo di Londra (IRE)258.0Lester PiggottJohn Leeper DunlopBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m