Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: In The Wings

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
17.03. 2011Ladbrokes World Hurdle11Souffleur (GB)874.5Tom J. O'BrienPeter BowenCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
12.02. 2011Deloitte Novice Hurdle9Endless Intrigue (IRE)774.5David J. CaseyDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13600m / 2m2f
21.04. 2010Paddy Power Champion INH Flat RaceNREndless Intrigue (IRE)6PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
20.04. 2010Evening Herald Champion Novice Hurdle7Baron De'L (IRE)775.5Skl.Andrew J. McNamaraEdward P. HartyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
10.04. 2010John Smith's Dick Francis Aintree HurdleNRSouffleur (GB)773.0-Peter BowenAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
08.04. 2010BGC Partners Liverpool Hurdle2Souffleur (GB)773.0Tom J. O'BrienPeter BowenAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
27.12. 2009paddypowerpoker.com Future Champions Novice Hurdle5Baron De'L (IRE)674.5Skl.Paul TownendEdward P. HartyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
28.11. 2009sportingbet.com Long Distance HurdlePUSouffleur (GB)670.0Seamus DurackPeter BowenNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23m½f / 4900m
26.04. 2009Prix Ganay3Adlerflug (GER)558.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.03. 2009Jebel Hatta - Daaher14Mashaahed (GB)657.0tRichard HillsErwan CharpyMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
25.01. 2009Toshiba Irish Champion Hurdle8Swiftmarc (IRE)674.5A.P. CroweColm A. MurphyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
27.12. 2008paddypower.com Future Champion Novice Hurdle4Baron De'L (IRE)574.5Skl.Richard HughesEdward P. HartyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
07.09. 2008136. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden (Jubiläums-Preis)2Adlerflug (GER)460.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.08. 2008Prix de Pomone Haras d'Etreham3Believe Me (IRE)459.0Olivier PeslierJean-Marie BeguigneDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
20.07. 2008www.germantote.de - Deutschland-Preis1Adlerflug (GER)460.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2008112. IDEE Hansa-Preis3Adlerflug (GER)460.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.06. 2008Hardwicke Stakes9Hi Calypso (IRE)457.0Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.06. 2008Magna Austrian Derby - 140. Österr. Galopper-Derby13Synergistic (IRE)357.0Gary HindEmmerich SchweigertEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
29.05. 2008Prix Corrida3Believe Me (IRE)455.0pOlivier PeslierJean-Marie BeguigneSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
25.05. 200837. Grosser Preis der Badischen UnternehmenNRAdlerflug (GER)4Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
22.05. 200837. Betty Barclay-Rennen9Swan Queen (GB)553.0Julien AugeJohn Leeper DunlopHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
15.05. 2008totesport.com Dante Stakes6McCartney (GER)357.0Kerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
27.04. 200873. Gerling-Preis7Adlerflug (GER)459.0Thomas Peter QueallyJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.04. 2008Paddy Power Champion INH Flat Race2Endless Intrigue (IRE)471.5Robbie McNamaraDermot K. WeldPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
04.04. 2008Citroen C5 Sefton Novices' Hurdle7Souffleur (GB)571.5Tom J. O'BrienPeter BowenAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
03.04. 2008John Smith's Great Float Social Club Liverpool Hurdle (Registered As Long Distance Hurdle)3Inglis Drever (GB)974.5Denis O'ReganJ. Howard JohnsonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
13.03. 2008Ladbrokes World Hurdle1Inglis Drever (GB)974.5Denis O'ReganJ. Howard JohnsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
11.03. 2008Anglo Irish Bank Supreme Novices' Hurdle16Sophocles (GB)573.0David J. CaseyJames LeavyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.01. 2008Byrne Group Cleeve Hurdle1Inglis Drever (GB)973.5Richard JohnsonJ. Howard JohnsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
29.12. 2007Ballymore Properties Challow Novices' Hurdle1Souffleur (GB)473.0Tom J. O'BrienPeter BowenNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
27.12. 2007Coral Future Champions Finale Juvenile Hurdle6Art Professor (IRE)370.0Mr T. GreenallVenetia WilliamsChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
03.11. 2007Grand Prix d'AutomneREFOverstrand (IRE)867.0Philip CarberryDr Richard NewlandAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
20.10. 2007Darley Dewhurst Stakes7McCartney (GER)257.5Ryan MooreMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
15.09. 2007Urban-i Champagne Stakes1McCartney (GER)256.0Ryan MooreMark JohnstonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
02.09. 2007135. Grosser Preis von Baden2Adlerflug (GER)355.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 200774. Darley Oettingen-Rennen2Soldier Hollow (GB)760.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.08. 2007Prix Minerve Shadwell1Synopsis (IRE)355.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
31.07. 2007Prix de Psyche2Believe Me (IRE)356.0Olivier PeslierJean-Marie BeguigneDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
29.07. 2007Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Soldier Hollow (GB)760.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
15.07. 2007Darley Irish Oaks11Aqraan (GB)357.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby1Adlerflug (GER)358.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 2007St James's Palace Stakes8He's A Decoy (IRE)357.0Kerrin McEvoyDavid WachmanAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 2007Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Soldier Hollow (GB)760.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby3Armigerent (IRE)357.0Stanislav GeorgievGerard MartinEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
10.06. 2007Prix de Diane Hermes6Believe Me (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierJean-Marie BeguigneChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
31.05. 2007Betfair Brigadier Gerard Stakes3Mashaahed (GB)457.0Martin DwyerBarry W. HillsSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
28.05. 2007Grosser Preis des Hannover Airport1Adlerflug (GER)355.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
27.05. 2007Tattersalls Gold Cup5Fracas (IRE)557.0Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.05. 2007Boylesports Irish 2,000 Guineas3He's A Decoy (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.05. 2007Montjeu Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary2Believe Me (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierJean-Marie BeguigneLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.05. 2007Derby Italiano Antonveneta ABN AMRO12Habalwatan (IRE)358.0Skl.John EganClive E. BrittainCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
13.05. 2007Premio Presidente della Repubblica At The Races3Soldier Hollow (GB)758.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.05. 2007High Chaparral European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes2Fracas (IRE)557.5Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
19.04. 2007banshahousestables.com Craven Stakes8Teslin (IRE)356.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
19.04. 2007banshahousestables.com Craven Stakes4He's A Decoy (IRE)356.0Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
12.04. 2007John Smith's Liverpool Hurdle (Registered As The Long Distance Hurdle)3Inglis Drever (GB)874.5Paddy BrennanJ. Howard JohnsonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
16.03. 2007JCB Triumph Hurdle15Freeze The Flame (GER)470.0Graham LeeCharles Ralph EgertonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
16.03. 2007Brit Insurance Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle)5Mac Federal (IRE)573.0Jamie GoldsteinSheena WestCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
15.03. 2007Ladbrokes World Hurdle1Inglis Drever (GB)874.5Paddy BrennanJ. Howard JohnsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
15.03. 2007Ladbrokes World Hurdle12Overstrand (IRE)874.5S.P. JonesDr Richard NewlandCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
14.03. 2007Weatherbys Champion Bumper (Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)2Sophocles (GB)468.5Miss Pauline RyanJames LeavyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
14.03. 2007Ballymore Properties Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Baring Bingham Novices' Hurdle)6My Turn Now (IRE)573.0Noel FehilyCharlie J. MannCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
13.03. 2007Irish Independent Arkle Challenge Trophy Chase6Buena Vista (IRE)673.0pTimmy MurphyDavid E. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
27.01. 2007Byrne Bros Cleeve Hurdle2Inglis Drever (GB)873.5Paddy BrennanJ. Howard JohnsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
06.01. 2007Anglo Irish Bank Tolworth HurdleFMy Turn Now (IRE)573.0Noel FehilyCharlie J. MannSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
25.11. 2006VC Casino.com Long Distance Hurdle1Inglis Drever (GB)773.5Tony DobbinJ. Howard JohnsonNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23m½f / 4900m
05.11. 2006Premio Roma4Soldier Hollow (GB)658.0Stephane PasquierPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.10. 2006Criterium International10Teslin (IRE)257.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.10. 2006Racing Post Trophy9Teslin (IRE)257.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2006Darley Dewhurst Stakes8He's A Decoy (IRE)257.5Ryan MooreDavid WachmanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
01.10. 2006Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)4He's A Decoy (IRE)257.0Michael J. KinaneDavid WachmanLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.09. 2006Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux1Soldier Hollow (GB)657.0Olivier PeslierPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
16.09. 2006Irish Field St. Leger4Fracas (IRE)461.5Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
08.09. 2006GNER Doncaster Cup8Winged D'Argent (IRE)557.5Skl.Joe FanningMark JohnstonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
03.09. 2006134. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden8Fracas (IRE)460.0Jamie SpencerDavid WachmanBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.08. 2006Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes6Armigerent (IRE)256.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
17.08. 2006Prix Minerve-Shadwell1Maroussies Wings (IRE)355.0Olivier PeslierPatrick C. HaslamDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
13.08. 2006Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn2Fracas (IRE)460.0Jimmy FortuneDavid WachmanMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.08. 2006Arlington Million3Soldier Hollow (GB)657.0Rene R. DouglasPeter SchiergenArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
03.08. 2006ABN Amro Goodwood Cup14Winged D'Argent (IRE)559.5Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
02.08. 2006Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes10Habalwatan (IRE)257.0Kerrin McEvoyClive E. BrittainGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
21.07. 2006Fährhofer Stutenpreis5Aramina (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.06. 2006Gold Cup9Winged D'Argent (IRE)558.0Joe FanningMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
18.06. 2006pferdewetten.de-Trophy2Soldier Hollow (GB)660.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
18.06. 2006Oaks d'Italia11Wickwing (GB)356.0Edmondo BottiA. BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.06. 2006Gold Cup5Winged D'Argent (IRE)457.0Skl.Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
15.06. 2006La Coupe4Weightless (GB)656.0Jim CrowleyAmanda J. PerrettLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
04.06. 2006Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stutenderby - German Oaks)6Aramina (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
21.05. 2006Derby Italiano12Golden Stud (IRE)358.0Paolo AragoniM. FratiniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
19.05. 2006Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup7Winged D'Argent (IRE)556.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
17.05. 2006Tattersalls Musidora Stakes3Maroussies Wings (IRE)356.0Kevin DarleyPatrick C. HaslamYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
14.05. 2006Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes6Rekaab (IRE)357.5Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
14.05. 2006Premio Presidente della Repubblica At The Races2Soldier Hollow (GB)658.0William MongilPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.05. 2006Premio Regina Elena Emirates Airline12Winga (IRE)356.0Mario EspositoBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
11.05. 2006MBNA Europe Bank Chester Vase3Mashaahed (GB)356.0Richard HillsBarry W. HillsChesterGBFlatGroup 31m4½f / 2500m
14.04. 2006Albers German Turf Open 2006 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft5Soldier Hollow (GB)659.0William MongilPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.04. 2006John Smith's And Flixton Conservative Club Liverpool Hurdle (The Long Distance Hurdle)4Westender (FR)1072.5pTom ScudamoreMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
17.03. 2006Brit Insurance Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle)14Screenplay (GB)573.0Jamie GoldsteinSheena WestCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
16.03. 2006Ladbrokes World Hurdle11Westender (FR)1074.5pTimmy MurphyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
15.03. 2006Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle16Investment Wings (IRE)469.0Visor (1), tRoderick GreeneMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
14.03. 2006Anglo Irish Bank Supreme Novices' Hurdle3Buena Vista (IRE)573.0pTimmy MurphyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
04.02. 2006H.B.L.B. Cleeve Hurdle3Westender (FR)1071.5pTimmy MurphyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
29.01. 2006AIG Europe Champion Hurdle4Sadlers Wings (IRE)874.5David J. CaseyWilliam P. MullinsLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
27.12. 2005totesport Long Walk HurdleFInglis Drever (GB)673.0Graham LeeJ. Howard JohnsonAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
26.11. 2005Pertemps "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle7Overstrand (IRE)673.0pGary BerridgeRobert GrayNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
06.11. 2005Premio Roma At The Races1Soldier Hollow (GB)558.0William MongilPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.10. 2005Racing Post Trophy2Winged Cupid (IRE)257.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 2005Juddmonte Beresford Stakes2Rekaab (IRE)257.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 2005Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Soldier Hollow (GB)559.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.09. 2005Irish Field St. Leger9Liss Ard (IRE)461.0Danny M. GrantJohn Joseph MurphyCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
27.08. 200550. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Soldier Hollow (GB)559.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.08. 2005Galileo European Breeders' Fund Futurity Stakes4Rekaab (IRE)257.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
17.08. 2005Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks7Aunt Julia (GB)354.5Ryan MooreRichard HannonYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.08. 2005Robert H. Griffin Debutante Stakes7In The Fashion (IRE)256.0Patrick SmullenJeremy NosedaCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
31.07. 2005Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Soldier Hollow (GB)560.0William MongilPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
28.07. 2005Lady O Goodwood Cup9Winged D'Argent (IRE)459.5Visor (1)Philip RobinsonMark JohnstonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
28.07. 2005Lady O Goodwood Cup6Hearthstead Wings (GB)351.5William J. SuppleMark JohnstonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
17.07. 2005Darley Irish Oaks11In The Ribbons (GB)357.0Danny M. GrantJohn Joseph MurphyCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.06. 2005Fährhofer Stutenpreis10Chapada (GER)559.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.06. 2005Budweiser Irish Derby7Fracas (IRE)357.0Jamie SpencerDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.06. 2005109. Idee Hansa-Preis2Soldier Hollow (GB)560.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.06. 2005Vodafone Derby Stakes4Fracas (IRE)357.0Jamie SpencerDavid WachmanEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.05. 2005Premio Presidente della Repubblica At The Races5Soldier Hollow (GB)558.0William MongilPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.05. 2005Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes1Fracas (IRE)357.0Jamie SpencerDavid WachmanLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
05.05. 2005MBNA Europe Bank Chester Vase8Hearthstead Wings (GB)355.5Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonChesterGBFlatGroup 31m4½f / 2500m
09.04. 2005Scottish And Newcastle Aintree Hurdle2Inglis Drever (GB)673.0Graham LeeJ. Howard JohnsonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
07.04. 2005John Smith's And Batleys Liverpool Hurdle Class A (Registered As The Long Distance Hurdle)REFWestender (FR)972.5Skl.Tom ScudamoreMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
07.04. 2005John Smith's And Batleys Liverpool Hurdle Class A (Registered As The Long Distance Hurdle)2Mr Ed (IRE)771.0pTony McCoyPeter BowenAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 2005Brit Insurance Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle)6Stage By Stage (USA)673.0Jim A. McCarthyCharles Ralph EgertonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
18.03. 2005JCB Triumph Hurdle15Skyhawk (IRE)470.0Denis O'ReganHenry de BromheadCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
17.03. 2005Ladbrokes World Hurdle4Westender (FR)974.5Skl.Tom ScudamoreMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
17.03. 2005Ladbrokes World Hurdle1Inglis Drever (GB)674.5Graham LeeJ. Howard JohnsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
16.03. 2005Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)14Tiddle About (IRE)466.0Richard HughesJ.T. GormanCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
16.03. 2005Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)6Buena Vista (IRE)469.0Jamie SpencerMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
15.03. 2005Letheby & Christopher Supreme Novices' Hurdle16Akhtari (IRE)573.0Conor O'DwyerDesmond T. HughesCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
29.01. 2005Byrne Bros Cleeve Hurdle3Westender (FR)971.5Skl.Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup11Soldier Hollow (GB)457.0William MongilPeter SchiergenSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.11. 2004Pertemps "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle2Inglis Drever (GB)573.0Graham LeeJ. Howard JohnsonNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
07.11. 2004Preis des Fördervereins Kölner Renn-Verein7Chapada (GER)455.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDr. Andreas BolteKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.11. 2004Preis des Fördervereins Kölner Renn-Verein3Maramara (GB)353.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.11. 2004Premio Roma1Soldier Hollow (GB)458.0William MongilPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.11. 2004Emirates Melbourne Cup7Mamool (IRE)557.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
17.10. 2004Gran Criterium3Hearthstead Wings (GB)256.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2004Prix du Cadran Casino Les Princes Barriere de Cannes7Anak Pekan (GB)458.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere15Mamool (IRE)559.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.10. 2004Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux9Weightless (GB)457.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
19.09. 2004Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup1Soldier Hollow (GB)457.0William MongilPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 2004Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere4Swing Wing (GB)558.5Steve DrownePaul ColeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
27.08. 200449. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)1Soldier Hollow (GB)457.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.08. 2004Prix de Pomone8Dream Play (IRE)354.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
29.07. 2004Lady O Goodwood Cup8Anak Pekan (GB)459.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
28.07. 2004Cantor Odds Sussex Stakes6Tillerman (GB)860.5Olivier PeslierAmanda J. PerrettGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.07. 2004Lotto Hessen-Pokal1Soldier Hollow (GB)457.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.06. 2004La Coupe2Soldier Hollow (GB)456.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
17.06. 2004Gold Cup10New South Wales (GB)457.0tKerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
15.06. 2004Queen Anne Stakes5Tillerman (GB)857.0Richard HughesAmanda J. PerrettAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.05. 200433. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis7Soldier Hollow (GB)456.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.04. 2004Menolly Homes Champion Novice Hurdle1Sadlers Wings (IRE)675.5Ruby WalshWilliam P. MullinsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
27.04. 2004Evening Herald Champion Novice HurdlePUOverstrand (IRE)575.0Conor O'DwyerMary ReveleyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft4Soldier Hollow (GB)457.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.04. 2004Martell Cognac Aintree Hurdle3Westender (FR)873.0Skl.Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
17.03. 2004Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle2Inglis Drever (GB)573.0Graham LeeJ. Howard JohnsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
17.03. 2004Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle6Sadlers Wings (IRE)673.0tRuby WalshWilliam P. MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
16.03. 2004Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy5Westender (FR)874.5Skl.Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Cup12Weightless (GB)356.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BarySha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.11. 2003Pertemps "Fighting Fifth" HurdlePUWestender (FR)770.0Skl.Roderick GreeneMartin C. PipeNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
16.11. 2003Premio Roma4Trumbaka (IRE)456.5Thierry JarnetCriquette Head-MaarekCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile17Chapada (GER)353.5Wladimir PanovAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 2003Tooheys New Melbourne Cup23Mamool (IRE)455.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
19.10. 2003Premio Sergio Cumani11Chapada (GER)355.0Gabriele BietoliniAndreas LöweSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Opera - Casino Barriere d'Enghien4Trumbaka (IRE)458.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2003Prix Dollar - Fouquet's Barriere1Weightless (GB)355.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
28.09. 200341. Preis von Europa1Mamool (IRE)460.060Lanfranco DettoriSaeed bin SuroorKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.09. 2003Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Sponsored By NetJets)3Tillerman (GB)757.5Richard HughesAmanda J. PerrettAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.09. 2003Prix Vermeille Fouquet's Barriere3Fidelite (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2003GNER Doncaster Cup5Savannah Bay (GB)457.5tLanfranco DettoriBrian J. MeehanDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
07.09. 2003131. Grosser Bugatti Preis (ex Grosser Preis von Baden) - Part of the World Series Racing Championship1Mamool (IRE)460.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 200348. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)7Saldenschwinge (IRE)555.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.07. 2003Lady O Goodwood Cup5Swing Wing (GB)459.0Skl. (1)Keith DalgleishPaul ColeGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
31.07. 2003Lady O Goodwood Cup4Boreas (GB)859.0Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumaniGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
31.07. 2003Lady O Goodwood Cup3Savannah Bay (GB)459.0Lanfranco DettoriBrian J. MeehanGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby20New South Wales (GB)358.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2003Grosser Jubiläumspreis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler1Saldenschwinge (GER)560.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.06. 2003Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud7Trumbaka (IRE)460.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2003Gold Cup6Savannah Bay (GB)457.0Patrick SmullenBrian J. MeehanAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
19.06. 2003Gold Cup5Mamool (IRE)457.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
17.06. 2003Queen Anne StakesDSQTillerman (GB)757.0Richard HughesAmanda J. PerrettAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.06. 2003Prix Corrida7Saldenschwinge (GER)556.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
09.06. 2003Prix Corrida1Trumbaka (IRE)458.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
08.06. 2003Prix de Diane Hermes8Fidelite (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
24.05. 2003Entenmann's Irish 2,000 Guineas7Abunawwas (IRE)357.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.05. 2003Prix Saint-Alary1Fidelite (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.05. 2003Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4Soldier Hollow (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 2003Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes6Tillerman (GB)757.0Richard HughesAmanda J. PerrettNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2003Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup1Mamool (IRE)455.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas8Chapada (GER)358.0Jiri PalikAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 2003Prix Lupin6New South Wales (GB)358.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.05. 200368. Gerling-Preis6Saldenschwinge (GER)555.0William MongilAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.05. 2003Dahlia Stakes4In Luck (GB)555.0Darryll HollandClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
13.04. 2003Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Soldier Hollow (GB)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.03. 2003JCB Triumph Hurdle16Overstrand (IRE)470.0Alan DempseyMary ReveleyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
11.03. 2003Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy Showcase Race7Landing Light (IRE)876.0Skl.Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
11.03. 2003Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy Showcase Race2Westender (FR)776.0Skl.Roderick GreeneMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
15.12. 2002Hong Kong Mile10Tillerman (GB)657.0Richard HughesAmanda J. PerrettSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.10. 2002Killavullan Stakes1New South Wales (GB)255.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
20.10. 2002Premio Sergio Cumani13In The Night (ITY)556.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.10. 2002Ford-Preis des Winterfavoriten4Soldier Hollow (GB)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 2002Juddmonte Beresford Stakes5Abunawwas (IRE)257.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin8Chapada (GER)256.0Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.09. 2002Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Sponsored by NetJets)3Tillerman (GB)657.5Kieren FallonAmanda J. PerrettAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.09. 2002Ernst & Young Euro-Cup6Saldenschwinge (GER)455.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 2002Grosser Preis der WestLB - Junioren-Preis1Soldier Hollow (GB)257.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
14.09. 2002Rothmans Royals St Leger Stakes Showcase4Mamool (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
14.09. 2002Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St Leger8Sadlers Wings (IRE)461.0Pat ShanahanWilliam P. MullinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
12.09. 2002GNER Doncaster Cup1Boreas (GB)757.5Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumaniDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
23.08. 2002Prix Minerve2Trumbaka (IRE)355.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette Head-MaarekDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Saldenschwinge (IRE)455.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.08. 2002Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks11Zanzibar (IRE)459.0Tony Richard QuinnMichael L.W. BellYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.08. 2002Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks8Mellow Park (IRE)354.5Visor (1)Pat EdderyJeremy NosedaYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.08. 2002Robert Griffin Debutante Stakes9Fluirseach (IRE)255.5G.D. PowerJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
11.08. 2002Royal Whip Stakes4Sadlers Wings (IRE)458.5Francis M. BerryWilliam P. MullinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
14.07. 2002Darley Irish Oaks7Mellow Park (IRE)357.0Darryll HollandJeremy NosedaCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby5Mamool (IRE)358.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2002Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler2Saldenschwinge (GER)461.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.06. 2002Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud6Virginian (IRE)561.0Stephane CoffignyElie LelloucheSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2002Queen Anne Stakes2Tillerman (GB)658.0Richard HughesAmanda J. PerrettAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.06. 2002Gallinule Stakes3Sadlers Wings (IRE)461.0Pat ShanahanWilliam P. MullinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
07.06. 2002Vodafone Oaks6Mellow Park (IRE)357.0Darryll HollandJeremy NosedaEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 2002Vodafone Coronation Cup6Kutub (IRE)557.0VisorLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2002Prix du Jockey-Club2Act One (GB)358.0Thierry GilletJonathan E. PeaseChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
16.05. 2002Merewood Homes Yorkshire Cup2Boreas (GB)755.0Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumaniYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
12.05. 2002Prix Lupin1Act One (GB)358.0Thierry GilletJonathan E. PeaseLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.04. 2002Emo Oil Champion Hurdle6Landing Light (IRE)776.0Barry J. GeraghtyNicholas John HendersonPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
05.04. 2002Martell Top Novices' Hurdle2Westender (FR)673.5Skl.Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
12.03. 2002Gerrard Supreme Novices' Hurdle2Westender (FR)673.5Skl.Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
12.03. 2002Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy Showcase Race5Landing Light (IRE)776.0Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.12. 2001Pertemps Christmas Hurdle1Landing Light (IRE)673.0Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.12. 2001Pertemps 'Fighting Fifth' Hurdle1Landing Light (IRE)673.5John Robert KavanaghNicholas John HendersonNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
13.11. 2001Criterium de Saint-Cloud7Swing Wing (GB)257.0Christophe SoumillonPaul ColeSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung4Saldenschwinge (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
03.11. 2001Criterium International1Act One (GB)257.0Thierry GilletJonathan E. PeaseSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.10. 2001Premio Lydia Tesio - Darley9Zanzibar (IRE)356.5Micky FentonMichael L.W. BellCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.10. 2001Premio Lydia Tesio - Darley5In The Night (ITY)456.5Mario EspositoBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.10. 2001Premio Sergio Cumani2In The Night (ITY)456.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
21.10. 2001Gran Premio del Jockey Club1Kutub (IRE)459.0VisorLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2001Gran Criterium4Mamool (IRE)256.5Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.10. 2001Gran Criterium2Swing Wing (GB)256.5Fernando JovinePaul ColeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'Enghien-les-Bains5Zanzibar (IRE)356.0Kieren FallonMichael L.W. BellLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.09. 2001Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 117. Deutsche St.Leger3Saldenschwinge (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa1Kutub (IRE)460.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed bin SuroorKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 2001Prix Vermeille Hermitage Barriere6Zanzibar (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonMichael L.W. BellLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2001Irish Field St. Leger5Sadlers Wings (IRE)356.0Pat ShanahanWilliam P. MullinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
09.09. 200174. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Saldenschwinge (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship12Earlene (IRE)458.0Thierry ThulliezHenri-Alex PantallBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.08. 2001Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks5Zanzibar (IRE)354.5Kieren FallonMichael L.W. BellYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.08. 2001Secretariat Stakes7Aldwych (GB)352.5Skl.Gary StevensRoger J. CharltonArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
05.08. 2001Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Kutub (IRE)460.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
12.07. 2001Darley July Cup Showcase Race9Tillerman (GB)559.5Richard HughesAmanda J. PerrettNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2001King Edward VII Stakes5Aldwych (GB)354.5Pat EdderyRoger J. CharltonAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2001Cork And Orrery Stakes4Tillerman (GB)557.0Richard HughesAmanda J. PerrettAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.06. 2001Vodafone Oaks14Zanzibar (IRE)357.0Micky FentonMichael L.W. BellEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.05. 2001Oaks d'Italia1Zanzibar (IRE)356.0Micky FentonMichael L.W. BellSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.05. 2001Convergent Communications Dante Stakes4Aldwych (GB)356.0Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
13.05. 2001Premio Presidente della Repubblica2Kutub (IRE)458.0VisorRichard HillsSaeed Bin SuroorCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.04. 2001Prix Ganay6Earlene (IRE)456.5Gerald MosseHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
07.04. 2001Martell Aintree HurdlePULanding Light (IRE)673.0Richard JohnsonNicholas John HendersonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
24.03. 2001Dubai Sheema Classic12Kutub (IRE)456.0VisorJerry D. BaileySaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.02. 2001Dubai City of Gold4Kutub (IRE)456.5Richard HillsSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
31.12. 2000Woodies D.I.Y. Christmas HurdleNRIsotonia (GB)5LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
22.10. 2000Premio Sergio Cumani6In The Night (ITY)355.0Mario EspositoBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.10. 2000Premio Lydia Tesio7In The Night (ITY)355.5Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.09. 2000Rothmans Royals St Leger Stakes Showcase Race2Air Marshall (IRE)357.0John ReidSir Michael StouteDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
10.06. 2000Gallinule Stakes2Right Wing (IRE)661.0Skl. (1)Kevin J. ManningJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
04.06. 2000Emirates Airline Prix du Jockey-Club4Kutub (IRE)358.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
28.05. 2000Derby Italiano4Davide Umbro (ITY)358.0Sergio DettoriEmanuele RussoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.05. 2000Oaks d'Italia9In The Night (ITY)356.0Carlo FiocchiBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
14.05. 2000Prix Lupin2Kutub (IRE)358.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
30.04. 2000Premio Parioli1Davide Umbro (ITY)358.0Sergio DettoriEmanuele RussoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.03. 2000Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle7Barney Knows (IRE)573.0Russ GarrittyM.A. PeillCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
14.03. 2000Capel Cure Sharp Supreme Novices' HurdleNRLanding Light (IRE)5CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
31.12. 1999Challow Novice Hurdle2Barney Knows (IRE)473.0Mr Chris BonnerM.A. PeillNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
02.11. 1999Foster's Melbourne Cup2Central Park (IRE)457.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
23.10. 1999Racing Post Trophy4Air Marshall (IRE)257.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.09. 199937. Post Express-Europa-Preis8Temirkanov (GB)460.0Waldemar HickstArslangirej SavujevKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.08. 1999Juddmonte International Stakes11Central Park (IRE)459.5Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.06. 1999Vodafone Coronation Cup7Central Park (IRE)457.0Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.05. 1999Premio Presidente della Repubblica1Central Park (IRE)458.0Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.03. 1999Dubai World Cup4Central Park (IRE)457.0Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
17.03. 1999Weatherbys Champion Bumper (Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)10Barney Knows (IRE)469.0F. LeahyM.A. PeillCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
17.10. 1998Dubai Champion Stakes9Cloud Castle (GB)354.5John ReidClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.09. 1998Prix Vermeille2Cloud Castle (GB)357.0John ReidClive E. BrittainLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.09. 1998Prix Niel5Central Park (IRE)358.0Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis6Just in Fun (GER)460.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis4La Bouche (GER)355.0Stephen DaviesAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
26.08. 1998BMW EuropaChampionat1Central Park (IRE)358.0Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.08. 1998Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks (Class A) Showcase Race3Cloud Castle (GB)354.5Cash AsmussenClive E. BrittainYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen5La Bouche (GER)354.0Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen4Just in Fun (GER)458.0Rikki MorseHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.08. 1998Vodafone Nassau Stakes7Cloud Castle (GB)353.5John ReidClive E. BrittainGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.07. 1998Sussex Stakes5Centre Stalls (IRE)560.5Tony Richard QuinnR.F. Johnson-HoughtonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.07. 1998Coral-Eclipse Stakes3Central Park (IRE)355.5Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.06. 1998Deutscher Herold-Preis11In Waiting (IRE)661.0Terence HellierMichael KahnHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.06. 1998King Edward VII Stakes4Central Park (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.06. 1998Queen Anne Stakes6Centre Stalls (IRE)558.0Tony Richard QuinnR.F. Johnson-HoughtonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.06. 1998Vodafone Oaks4Cloud Castle (GB)357.0John ReidClive E. BrittainEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 1998Derby Italiano1Central Park (IRE)357.5Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
31.05. 1998Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club9Thief Of Hearts (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
24.05. 1998Airlie Coolmore Irish 1,000 Guineas8Cloud Castle (GB)357.0John ReidClive E. BrittainCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 1998Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes3Centre Stalls (IRE)557.0Tony Richard QuinnR.F. Johnson-HoughtonNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 1998Merewood Group Yorkshire Cup5Symonds Inn (GB)455.0Skl. (1)Michael J. KinaneJ.G. FitzgeraldYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
03.05. 1998Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes4Cloud Castle (GB)357.0John ReidClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1998Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes9Central Park (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.03. 1998Dubai Duty Free4Nabhaan (IRE)557.0Richard HillsErwan CharpyMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
08.11. 1997Breeders' Cup TurfNRSingspiel (IRE)5diverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1997Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro5Annaba (IRE)457.5Fernando JovineJohn H.M. GosdenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Thoroughbred Corporation Dewhurst Stakes7Central Park (IRE)257.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
28.09. 1997Premio Lydia Tesio6Golden Kendall (IRE)353.5Gabriele BietoliniLuciano BietoliniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.09. 1997Queen Elizabeth II Stakes9Centre Stalls (IRE)457.5Tony Richard QuinnR.F. Johnson-HoughtonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.08. 1997Juddmonte International Stakes1Singspiel (IRE)559.5Lanfranco DettoriSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.07. 1997King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes4Singspiel (IRE)560.5Lanfranco DettoriSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.06. 1997Independent Newspapers Pretty Polly Stakes2Chania (IRE)354.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.06. 1997Queen Anne Stakes2Centre Stalls (IRE)458.0Tony Richard QuinnR.F. Johnson-HoughtonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.06. 1997Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis8Augustus Rex (IRE)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
07.06. 1997Vodafone Derby Stakes7Symonds Inn (GB)357.0Kieren FallonJ.G. FitzgeraldEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1997Vodafone Coronation Cup1Singspiel (IRE)557.0Lanfranco DettoriSir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.05. 1997Grosser Müller Brot-Preis5Augustus Rex (IRE)358.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.05. 1997Grosvenor Casinos Dante Stakes6Apprehension (GB)356.0Kevin DarleyDavid R. LoderYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
03.04. 1997Dubai World Cup1Singspiel (IRE)557.0Jerry D. BaileySir Michael StouteMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
24.11. 1996Japan Cup1Singspiel (IRE)456.5Lanfranco DettoriSir Michael StouteTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.10. 1996Breeders' Cup Turf2Singspiel (IRE)457.0Gary StevensSir Michael StoutediverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
06.10. 1996DEC-Prix du Rond-Point8Centre Stalls (IRE)356.0John ReidR.F. Johnson-HoughtonLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.09. 1996Canadian International1Singspiel (IRE)457.0Gary StevensSir Michael StouteWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
03.08. 1996Vodafone Nassau Stakes3Annaba (IRE)353.5Gary HindJohn H.M. GosdenGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.06. 1996Vodafone Derby Stakes12Tasdid (GB)357.0William J. SuppleKevin PrendergastEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.06. 1996Vodafone Coronation Cup2Singspiel (IRE)457.0Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 1996Derby Italiano6Kafhar (GB)358.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
19.05. 1996Oaks d'Italia7Story Line (GB)356.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
10.09. 1995Prix Niel3Winged Love (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.07. 1995King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes4Winged Love (IRE)355.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.07. 1995CoralEclipse Stakes2Singspiel (IRE)355.5Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.07. 1995Budweiser Irish Derby1Winged Love (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.06. 1995Grand Prix de Paris2Singspiel (IRE)358.0Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 1995Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club3Winged Love (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
.. 1Inglis DreverNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23m½f / 4900m
.. 1Inglis DreverNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23m½f / 4900m