Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: In The Wings

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
17.03. 2011Ladbrokes World Hurdle11Souffleur (GB)874.5Tom J. O'BrienPeter BowenCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
12.02. 2011Deloitte Novice Hurdle9Endless Intrigue (IRE)774.5David J. CaseyDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13600m / 2m2f
21.04. 2010Paddy Power Champion INH Flat RaceNREndless Intrigue (IRE)6PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
20.04. 2010Evening Herald Champion Novice Hurdle7Baron De'L (IRE)775.5Skl.Andrew J. McNamaraEdward P. HartyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
10.04. 2010John Smith's Dick Francis Aintree HurdleNRSouffleur (GB)773.0-Peter BowenAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
08.04. 2010BGC Partners Liverpool Hurdle2Souffleur (GB)773.0Tom J. O'BrienPeter BowenAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
27.12. 2009paddypowerpoker.com Future Champions Novice Hurdle5Baron De'L (IRE)674.5Skl.Paul TownendEdward P. HartyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
28.11. 2009sportingbet.com Long Distance HurdlePUSouffleur (GB)670.0Seamus DurackPeter BowenNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23m½f / 4900m
26.04. 2009Prix Ganay3Adlerflug (GER)558.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.03. 2009Jebel Hatta - Daaher14Mashaahed (GB)657.0tRichard HillsErwan CharpyMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
25.01. 2009Toshiba Irish Champion Hurdle8Swiftmarc (IRE)674.5A.P. CroweColm A. MurphyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
27.12. 2008paddypower.com Future Champion Novice Hurdle4Baron De'L (IRE)574.5Skl.Richard HughesEdward P. HartyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
07.09. 2008136. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden (Jubiläums-Preis)2Adlerflug (GER)460.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.08. 2008Prix de Pomone Haras d'Etreham3Believe Me (IRE)459.0Olivier PeslierJean-Marie BeguigneDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
20.07. 2008www.germantote.de - Deutschland-Preis1Adlerflug (GER)460.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2008112. IDEE Hansa-Preis3Adlerflug (GER)460.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.06. 2008Hardwicke Stakes9Hi Calypso (IRE)457.0Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.06. 2008Magna Austrian Derby - 140. Österr. Galopper-Derby13Synergistic (IRE)357.0Gary HindEmmerich SchweigertEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
29.05. 2008Prix Corrida3Believe Me (IRE)455.0pOlivier PeslierJean-Marie BeguigneSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
25.05. 200837. Grosser Preis der Badischen UnternehmenNRAdlerflug (GER)4Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
22.05. 200837. Betty Barclay-Rennen9Swan Queen (GB)553.0Julien AugeJohn Leeper DunlopHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
15.05. 2008totesport.com Dante Stakes6McCartney (GER)357.0Kerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
27.04. 200873. Gerling-Preis7Adlerflug (GER)459.0Thomas Peter QueallyJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.04. 2008Paddy Power Champion INH Flat Race2Endless Intrigue (IRE)471.5Robbie McNamaraDermot K. WeldPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
04.04. 2008Citroen C5 Sefton Novices' Hurdle7Souffleur (GB)571.5Tom J. O'BrienPeter BowenAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
03.04. 2008John Smith's Great Float Social Club Liverpool Hurdle (Registered As Long Distance Hurdle)3Inglis Drever (GB)974.5Denis O'ReganJ. Howard JohnsonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
13.03. 2008Ladbrokes World Hurdle1Inglis Drever (GB)974.5Denis O'ReganJ. Howard JohnsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
11.03. 2008Anglo Irish Bank Supreme Novices' Hurdle16Sophocles (GB)573.0David J. CaseyJames LeavyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.01. 2008Byrne Group Cleeve Hurdle1Inglis Drever (GB)973.5Richard JohnsonJ. Howard JohnsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
29.12. 2007Ballymore Properties Challow Novices' Hurdle1Souffleur (GB)473.0Tom J. O'BrienPeter BowenNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
27.12. 2007Coral Future Champions Finale Juvenile Hurdle6Art Professor (IRE)370.0Mr T. GreenallVenetia WilliamsChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
03.11. 2007Grand Prix d'AutomneREFOverstrand (IRE)867.0Philip CarberryDr Richard NewlandAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
20.10. 2007Darley Dewhurst Stakes7McCartney (GER)257.5Ryan MooreMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
15.09. 2007Urban-i Champagne Stakes1McCartney (GER)256.0Ryan MooreMark JohnstonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
02.09. 2007135. Grosser Preis von Baden2Adlerflug (GER)355.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 200774. Darley Oettingen-Rennen2Soldier Hollow (GB)760.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.08. 2007Prix Minerve Shadwell1Synopsis (IRE)355.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
31.07. 2007Prix de Psyche2Believe Me (IRE)356.0Olivier PeslierJean-Marie BeguigneDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
29.07. 2007Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Soldier Hollow (GB)760.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
15.07. 2007Darley Irish Oaks11Aqraan (GB)357.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby1Adlerflug (GER)358.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 2007St James's Palace Stakes8He's A Decoy (IRE)357.0Kerrin McEvoyDavid WachmanAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby3Armigerent (IRE)357.0Stanislav GeorgievGerard MartinEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
17.06. 2007Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Soldier Hollow (GB)760.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
10.06. 2007Prix de Diane Hermes6Believe Me (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierJean-Marie BeguigneChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
31.05. 2007Betfair Brigadier Gerard Stakes3Mashaahed (GB)457.0Martin DwyerBarry W. HillsSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
28.05. 2007Grosser Preis des Hannover Airport1Adlerflug (GER)355.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
27.05. 2007Tattersalls Gold Cup5Fracas (IRE)557.0Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.05. 2007Boylesports Irish 2,000 Guineas3He's A Decoy (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.05. 2007Montjeu Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary2Believe Me (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierJean-Marie BeguigneLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.05. 2007Derby Italiano Antonveneta ABN AMRO12Habalwatan (IRE)358.0Skl.John EganClive E. BrittainCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
13.05. 2007Premio Presidente della Repubblica At The Races3Soldier Hollow (GB)758.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.05. 2007High Chaparral European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes2Fracas (IRE)557.5Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
19.04. 2007banshahousestables.com Craven Stakes8Teslin (IRE)356.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
19.04. 2007banshahousestables.com Craven Stakes4He's A Decoy (IRE)356.0Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
12.04. 2007John Smith's Liverpool Hurdle (Registered As The Long Distance Hurdle)3Inglis Drever (GB)874.5Paddy BrennanJ. Howard JohnsonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
16.03. 2007JCB Triumph Hurdle15Freeze The Flame (GER)470.0Graham LeeCharles Ralph EgertonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
16.03. 2007Brit Insurance Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle)5Mac Federal (IRE)573.0Jamie GoldsteinSheena WestCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
15.03. 2007Ladbrokes World Hurdle1Inglis Drever (GB)874.5Paddy BrennanJ. Howard JohnsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
15.03. 2007Ladbrokes World Hurdle12Overstrand (IRE)874.5S.P. JonesDr Richard NewlandCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
14.03. 2007Weatherbys Champion Bumper (Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)2Sophocles (GB)468.5Miss Pauline RyanJames LeavyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
14.03. 2007Ballymore Properties Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Baring Bingham Novices' Hurdle)6My Turn Now (IRE)573.0Noel FehilyCharlie J. MannCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
13.03. 2007Irish Independent Arkle Challenge Trophy Chase6Buena Vista (IRE)673.0pTimmy MurphyDavid E. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
27.01. 2007Byrne Bros Cleeve Hurdle2Inglis Drever (GB)873.5Paddy BrennanJ. Howard JohnsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
06.01. 2007Anglo Irish Bank Tolworth HurdleFMy Turn Now (IRE)573.0Noel FehilyCharlie J. MannSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
25.11. 2006VC Casino.com Long Distance Hurdle1Inglis Drever (GB)773.5Tony DobbinJ. Howard JohnsonNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23m½f / 4900m
05.11. 2006Premio Roma4Soldier Hollow (GB)658.0Stephane PasquierPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.10. 2006Criterium International10Teslin (IRE)257.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.10. 2006Racing Post Trophy9Teslin (IRE)257.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2006Darley Dewhurst Stakes8He's A Decoy (IRE)257.5Ryan MooreDavid WachmanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
01.10. 2006Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)4He's A Decoy (IRE)257.0Michael J. KinaneDavid WachmanLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.09. 2006Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux1Soldier Hollow (GB)657.0Olivier PeslierPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
16.09. 2006Irish Field St. Leger4Fracas (IRE)461.5Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
08.09. 2006GNER Doncaster Cup8Winged D'Argent (IRE)557.5Skl.Joe FanningMark JohnstonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
03.09. 2006134. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden8Fracas (IRE)460.0Jamie SpencerDavid WachmanBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.08. 2006Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes6Armigerent (IRE)256.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
17.08. 2006Prix Minerve-Shadwell1Maroussies Wings (IRE)355.0Olivier PeslierPatrick C. HaslamDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
13.08. 2006Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn2Fracas (IRE)460.0Jimmy FortuneDavid WachmanMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.08. 2006Arlington Million3Soldier Hollow (GB)657.0Rene R. DouglasPeter SchiergenArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
03.08. 2006ABN Amro Goodwood Cup14Winged D'Argent (IRE)559.5Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
02.08. 2006Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes10Habalwatan (IRE)257.0Kerrin McEvoyClive E. BrittainGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
21.07. 2006Fährhofer Stutenpreis5Aramina (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.06. 2006Gold Cup9Winged D'Argent (IRE)558.0Joe FanningMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
18.06. 2006pferdewetten.de-Trophy2Soldier Hollow (GB)660.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
18.06. 2006Oaks d'Italia11Wickwing (GB)356.0Edmondo BottiA. BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.06. 2006Gold Cup5Winged D'Argent (IRE)457.0Skl.Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
15.06. 2006La Coupe4Weightless (GB)656.0Jim CrowleyAmanda J. PerrettLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
04.06. 2006Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stutenderby - German Oaks)6Aramina (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
21.05. 2006Derby Italiano12Golden Stud (IRE)358.0Paolo AragoniM. FratiniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
19.05. 2006Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup7Winged D'Argent (IRE)556.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
17.05. 2006Tattersalls Musidora Stakes3Maroussies Wings (IRE)356.0Kevin DarleyPatrick C. HaslamYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
14.05. 2006Premio Presidente della Repubblica At The Races2Soldier Hollow (GB)658.0William MongilPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.05. 2006Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes6Rekaab (IRE)357.5Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
14.05. 2006Premio Regina Elena Emirates Airline12Winga (IRE)356.0Mario EspositoBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
11.05. 2006MBNA Europe Bank Chester Vase3Mashaahed (GB)356.0Richard HillsBarry W. HillsChesterGBFlatGroup 31m4½f / 2500m
14.04. 2006Albers German Turf Open 2006 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft5Soldier Hollow (GB)659.0William MongilPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.04. 2006John Smith's And Flixton Conservative Club Liverpool Hurdle (The Long Distance Hurdle)4Westender (FR)1072.5pTom ScudamoreMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
17.03. 2006Brit Insurance Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle)14Screenplay (GB)573.0Jamie GoldsteinSheena WestCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
16.03. 2006Ladbrokes World Hurdle11Westender (FR)1074.5pTimmy MurphyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
15.03. 2006Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle16Investment Wings (IRE)469.0Visor (1), tRoderick GreeneMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
14.03. 2006Anglo Irish Bank Supreme Novices' Hurdle3Buena Vista (IRE)573.0pTimmy MurphyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
04.02. 2006H.B.L.B. Cleeve Hurdle3Westender (FR)1071.5pTimmy MurphyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
29.01. 2006AIG Europe Champion Hurdle4Sadlers Wings (IRE)874.5David J. CaseyWilliam P. MullinsLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
27.12. 2005totesport Long Walk HurdleFInglis Drever (GB)673.0Graham LeeJ. Howard JohnsonAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
26.11. 2005Pertemps "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle7Overstrand (IRE)673.0pGary BerridgeRobert GrayNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
06.11. 2005Premio Roma At The Races1Soldier Hollow (GB)558.0William MongilPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.10. 2005Racing Post Trophy2Winged Cupid (IRE)257.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 2005Juddmonte Beresford Stakes2Rekaab (IRE)257.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 2005Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Soldier Hollow (GB)559.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.09. 2005Irish Field St. Leger9Liss Ard (IRE)461.0Danny M. GrantJohn Joseph MurphyCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
27.08. 200550. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Soldier Hollow (GB)559.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.08. 2005Galileo European Breeders' Fund Futurity Stakes4Rekaab (IRE)257.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
17.08. 2005Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks7Aunt Julia (GB)354.5Ryan MooreRichard HannonYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.08. 2005Robert H. Griffin Debutante Stakes7In The Fashion (IRE)256.0Patrick SmullenJeremy NosedaCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
31.07. 2005Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Soldier Hollow (GB)560.0William MongilPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
28.07. 2005Lady O Goodwood Cup9Winged D'Argent (IRE)459.5Visor (1)Philip RobinsonMark JohnstonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
28.07. 2005Lady O Goodwood Cup6Hearthstead Wings (GB)351.5William J. SuppleMark JohnstonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
17.07. 2005Darley Irish Oaks11In The Ribbons (GB)357.0Danny M. GrantJohn Joseph MurphyCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.06. 2005Fährhofer Stutenpreis10Chapada (GER)559.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.06. 2005Budweiser Irish Derby7Fracas (IRE)357.0Jamie SpencerDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.06. 2005109. Idee Hansa-Preis2Soldier Hollow (GB)560.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.06. 2005Vodafone Derby Stakes4Fracas (IRE)357.0Jamie SpencerDavid WachmanEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.05. 2005Premio Presidente della Repubblica At The Races5Soldier Hollow (GB)558.0William MongilPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.05. 2005Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes1Fracas (IRE)357.0Jamie SpencerDavid WachmanLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
05.05. 2005MBNA Europe Bank Chester Vase8Hearthstead Wings (GB)355.5Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonChesterGBFlatGroup 31m4½f / 2500m
09.04. 2005Scottish And Newcastle Aintree Hurdle2Inglis Drever (GB)673.0Graham LeeJ. Howard JohnsonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
07.04. 2005John Smith's And Batleys Liverpool Hurdle Class A (Registered As The Long Distance Hurdle)REFWestender (FR)972.5Skl.Tom ScudamoreMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
07.04. 2005John Smith's And Batleys Liverpool Hurdle Class A (Registered As The Long Distance Hurdle)2Mr Ed (IRE)771.0pTony McCoyPeter BowenAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
18.03. 2005JCB Triumph Hurdle15Skyhawk (IRE)470.0Denis O'ReganHenry de BromheadCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
18.03. 2005Brit Insurance Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle)6Stage By Stage (USA)673.0Jim A. McCarthyCharles Ralph EgertonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
17.03. 2005Ladbrokes World Hurdle4Westender (FR)974.5Skl.Tom ScudamoreMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
17.03. 2005Ladbrokes World Hurdle1Inglis Drever (GB)674.5Graham LeeJ. Howard JohnsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
16.03. 2005Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)14Tiddle About (IRE)466.0Richard HughesJ.T. GormanCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
16.03. 2005Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)6Buena Vista (IRE)469.0Jamie SpencerMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
15.03. 2005Letheby & Christopher Supreme Novices' Hurdle16Akhtari (IRE)573.0Conor O'DwyerDesmond T. HughesCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
29.01. 2005Byrne Bros Cleeve Hurdle3Westender (FR)971.5Skl.Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup11Soldier Hollow (GB)457.0William MongilPeter SchiergenSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.11. 2004Pertemps "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle2Inglis Drever (GB)573.0Graham LeeJ. Howard JohnsonNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
07.11. 2004Preis des Fördervereins Kölner Renn-Verein7Chapada (GER)455.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDr. Andreas BolteKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.11. 2004Premio Roma1Soldier Hollow (GB)458.0William MongilPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.11. 2004Preis des Fördervereins Kölner Renn-Verein3Maramara (GB)353.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.11. 2004Emirates Melbourne Cup7Mamool (IRE)557.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
17.10. 2004Gran Criterium3Hearthstead Wings (GB)256.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2004Prix du Cadran Casino Les Princes Barriere de Cannes7Anak Pekan (GB)458.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere15Mamool (IRE)559.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.10. 2004Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux9Weightless (GB)457.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
19.09. 2004Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup1Soldier Hollow (GB)457.0William MongilPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 2004Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere4Swing Wing (GB)558.5Steve DrownePaul ColeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
27.08. 200449. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)1Soldier Hollow (GB)457.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.08. 2004Prix de Pomone8Dream Play (IRE)354.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
29.07. 2004Lady O Goodwood Cup8Anak Pekan (GB)459.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
28.07. 2004Cantor Odds Sussex Stakes6Tillerman (GB)860.5Olivier PeslierAmanda J. PerrettGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.07. 2004Lotto Hessen-Pokal1Soldier Hollow (GB)457.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.06. 2004Gold Cup10New South Wales (GB)457.0tKerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
17.06. 2004La Coupe2Soldier Hollow (GB)456.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
15.06. 2004Queen Anne Stakes5Tillerman (GB)857.0Richard HughesAmanda J. PerrettAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.05. 200433. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis7Soldier Hollow (GB)456.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.04. 2004Menolly Homes Champion Novice Hurdle1Sadlers Wings (IRE)675.5Ruby WalshWilliam P. MullinsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
27.04. 2004Evening Herald Champion Novice HurdlePUOverstrand (IRE)575.0Conor O'DwyerMary ReveleyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft4Soldier Hollow (GB)457.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.04. 2004Martell Cognac Aintree Hurdle3Westender (FR)873.0Skl.Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
17.03. 2004Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle2Inglis Drever (GB)573.0Graham LeeJ. Howard JohnsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
17.03. 2004Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle6Sadlers Wings (IRE)673.0tRuby WalshWilliam P. MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
16.03. 2004Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy5Westender (FR)874.5Skl.Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Cup12Weightless (GB)356.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BarySha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.11. 2003Pertemps "Fighting Fifth" HurdlePUWestender (FR)770.0Skl.Roderick GreeneMartin C. PipeNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
16.11. 2003Premio Roma4Trumbaka (IRE)456.5Thierry JarnetCriquette Head-MaarekCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile17Chapada (GER)353.5Wladimir PanovAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 2003Tooheys New Melbourne Cup23Mamool (IRE)455.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
19.10. 2003Premio Sergio Cumani11Chapada (GER)355.0Gabriele BietoliniAndreas LöweSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Opera - Casino Barriere d'Enghien4Trumbaka (IRE)458.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2003Prix Dollar - Fouquet's Barriere1Weightless (GB)355.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
28.09. 200341. Preis von Europa1Mamool (IRE)460.060Lanfranco DettoriSaeed bin SuroorKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.09. 2003Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Sponsored By NetJets)3Tillerman (GB)757.5Richard HughesAmanda J. PerrettAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.09. 2003Prix Vermeille Fouquet's Barriere3Fidelite (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2003GNER Doncaster Cup5Savannah Bay (GB)457.5tLanfranco DettoriBrian J. MeehanDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
07.09. 2003131. Grosser Bugatti Preis (ex Grosser Preis von Baden) - Part of the World Series Racing Championship1Mamool (IRE)460.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 200348. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)7Saldenschwinge (IRE)555.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.07. 2003Lady O Goodwood Cup3Savannah Bay (GB)459.0Lanfranco DettoriBrian J. MeehanGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
31.07. 2003Lady O Goodwood Cup5Swing Wing (GB)459.0Skl. (1)Keith DalgleishPaul ColeGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
31.07. 2003Lady O Goodwood Cup4Boreas (GB)859.0Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumaniGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby20New South Wales (GB)358.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2003Grosser Jubiläumspreis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler1Saldenschwinge (GER)560.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.06. 2003Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud7Trumbaka (IRE)460.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2003Gold Cup6Savannah Bay (GB)457.0Patrick SmullenBrian J. MeehanAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
19.06. 2003Gold Cup5Mamool (IRE)457.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
17.06. 2003Queen Anne StakesDSQTillerman (GB)757.0Richard HughesAmanda J. PerrettAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.06. 2003Prix Corrida1Trumbaka (IRE)458.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
09.06. 2003Prix Corrida7Saldenschwinge (GER)556.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
08.06. 2003Prix de Diane Hermes8Fidelite (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
24.05. 2003Entenmann's Irish 2,000 Guineas7Abunawwas (IRE)357.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.05. 2003Prix Saint-Alary1Fidelite (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.05. 2003Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4Soldier Hollow (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 2003Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes6Tillerman (GB)757.0Richard HughesAmanda J. PerrettNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2003Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup1Mamool (IRE)455.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas8Chapada (GER)358.0Jiri PalikAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 2003Prix Lupin6New South Wales (GB)358.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.05. 200368. Gerling-Preis6Saldenschwinge (GER)555.0William MongilAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.05. 2003Dahlia Stakes4In Luck (GB)555.0Darryll HollandClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
13.04. 2003Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Soldier Hollow (GB)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.03. 2003JCB Triumph Hurdle16Overstrand (IRE)470.0Alan DempseyMary ReveleyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
11.03. 2003Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy Showcase Race7Landing Light (IRE)876.0Skl.Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
11.03. 2003Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy Showcase Race2Westender (FR)776.0Skl.Roderick GreeneMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
15.12. 2002Hong Kong Mile10Tillerman (GB)657.0Richard HughesAmanda J. PerrettSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.10. 2002Killavullan Stakes1New South Wales (GB)255.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
20.10. 2002Premio Sergio Cumani13In The Night (ITY)556.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.10. 2002Ford-Preis des Winterfavoriten4Soldier Hollow (GB)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 2002Juddmonte Beresford Stakes5Abunawwas (IRE)257.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin8Chapada (GER)256.0Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.09. 2002Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Sponsored by NetJets)3Tillerman (GB)657.5Kieren FallonAmanda J. PerrettAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.09. 2002Ernst & Young Euro-Cup6Saldenschwinge (GER)455.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 2002Grosser Preis der WestLB - Junioren-Preis1Soldier Hollow (GB)257.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
14.09. 2002Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St Leger8Sadlers Wings (IRE)461.0Pat ShanahanWilliam P. MullinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
14.09. 2002Rothmans Royals St Leger Stakes Showcase4Mamool (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
12.09. 2002GNER Doncaster Cup1Boreas (GB)757.5Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumaniDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
23.08. 2002Prix Minerve2Trumbaka (IRE)355.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette Head-MaarekDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Saldenschwinge (IRE)455.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.08. 2002Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks11Zanzibar (IRE)459.0Tony Richard QuinnMichael L.W. BellYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.08. 2002Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks8Mellow Park (IRE)354.5Visor (1)Pat EdderyJeremy NosedaYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.08. 2002Robert Griffin Debutante Stakes9Fluirseach (IRE)255.5G.D. PowerJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
11.08. 2002Royal Whip Stakes4Sadlers Wings (IRE)458.5Francis M. BerryWilliam P. MullinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
14.07. 2002Darley Irish Oaks7Mellow Park (IRE)357.0Darryll HollandJeremy NosedaCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby5Mamool (IRE)358.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2002Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler2Saldenschwinge (GER)461.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.06. 2002Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud6Virginian (IRE)561.0Stephane CoffignyElie LelloucheSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2002Queen Anne Stakes2Tillerman (GB)658.0Richard HughesAmanda J. PerrettAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.06. 2002Gallinule Stakes3Sadlers Wings (IRE)461.0Pat ShanahanWilliam P. MullinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
07.06. 2002Vodafone Oaks6Mellow Park (IRE)357.0Darryll HollandJeremy NosedaEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 2002Vodafone Coronation Cup6Kutub (IRE)557.0VisorLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2002Prix du Jockey-Club2Act One (GB)358.0Thierry GilletJonathan E. PeaseChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
16.05. 2002Merewood Homes Yorkshire Cup2Boreas (GB)755.0Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumaniYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
12.05. 2002Prix Lupin1Act One (GB)358.0Thierry GilletJonathan E. PeaseLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.04. 2002Emo Oil Champion Hurdle6Landing Light (IRE)776.0Barry J. GeraghtyNicholas John HendersonPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
05.04. 2002Martell Top Novices' Hurdle2Westender (FR)673.5Skl.Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
12.03. 2002Gerrard Supreme Novices' Hurdle2Westender (FR)673.5Skl.Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
12.03. 2002Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy Showcase Race5Landing Light (IRE)776.0Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.12. 2001Pertemps Christmas Hurdle1Landing Light (IRE)673.0Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.12. 2001Pertemps 'Fighting Fifth' Hurdle1Landing Light (IRE)673.5John Robert KavanaghNicholas John HendersonNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
13.11. 2001Criterium de Saint-Cloud7Swing Wing (GB)257.0Christophe SoumillonPaul ColeSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung4Saldenschwinge (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
03.11. 2001Criterium International1Act One (GB)257.0Thierry GilletJonathan E. PeaseSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.10. 2001Premio Lydia Tesio - Darley9Zanzibar (IRE)356.5Micky FentonMichael L.W. BellCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.10. 2001Premio Lydia Tesio - Darley5In The Night (ITY)456.5Mario EspositoBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.10. 2001Gran Premio del Jockey Club1Kutub (IRE)459.0VisorLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2001Premio Sergio Cumani2In The Night (ITY)456.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
21.10. 2001Gran Criterium4Mamool (IRE)256.5Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.10. 2001Gran Criterium2Swing Wing (GB)256.5Fernando JovinePaul ColeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'Enghien-les-Bains5Zanzibar (IRE)356.0Kieren FallonMichael L.W. BellLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.09. 2001Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 117. Deutsche St.Leger3Saldenschwinge (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa1Kutub (IRE)460.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed bin SuroorKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 2001Prix Vermeille Hermitage Barriere6Zanzibar (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonMichael L.W. BellLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2001Irish Field St. Leger5Sadlers Wings (IRE)356.0Pat ShanahanWilliam P. MullinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
09.09. 200174. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Saldenschwinge (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship12Earlene (IRE)458.0Thierry ThulliezHenri-Alex PantallBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.08. 2001Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks5Zanzibar (IRE)354.5Kieren FallonMichael L.W. BellYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.08. 2001Secretariat Stakes7Aldwych (GB)352.5Skl.Gary StevensRoger J. CharltonArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
05.08. 2001Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Kutub (IRE)460.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
12.07. 2001Darley July Cup Showcase Race9Tillerman (GB)559.5Richard HughesAmanda J. PerrettNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2001King Edward VII Stakes5Aldwych (GB)354.5Pat EdderyRoger J. CharltonAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2001Cork And Orrery Stakes4Tillerman (GB)557.0Richard HughesAmanda J. PerrettAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.06. 2001Vodafone Oaks14Zanzibar (IRE)357.0Micky FentonMichael L.W. BellEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.05. 2001Oaks d'Italia1Zanzibar (IRE)356.0Micky FentonMichael L.W. BellSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.05. 2001Convergent Communications Dante Stakes4Aldwych (GB)356.0Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
13.05. 2001Premio Presidente della Repubblica2Kutub (IRE)458.0VisorRichard HillsSaeed Bin SuroorCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.04. 2001Prix Ganay6Earlene (IRE)456.5Gerald MosseHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
07.04. 2001Martell Aintree HurdlePULanding Light (IRE)673.0Richard JohnsonNicholas John HendersonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
24.03. 2001Dubai Sheema Classic12Kutub (IRE)456.0VisorJerry D. BaileySaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.02. 2001Dubai City of Gold4Kutub (IRE)456.5Richard HillsSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
31.12. 2000Woodies D.I.Y. Christmas HurdleNRIsotonia (GB)5LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
22.10. 2000Premio Sergio Cumani6In The Night (ITY)355.0Mario EspositoBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.10. 2000Premio Lydia Tesio7In The Night (ITY)355.5Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.09. 2000Rothmans Royals St Leger Stakes Showcase Race2Air Marshall (IRE)357.0John ReidSir Michael StouteDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
10.06. 2000Gallinule Stakes2Right Wing (IRE)661.0Skl. (1)Kevin J. ManningJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
04.06. 2000Emirates Airline Prix du Jockey-Club4Kutub (IRE)358.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
28.05. 2000Derby Italiano4Davide Umbro (ITY)358.0Sergio DettoriEmanuele RussoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.05. 2000Oaks d'Italia9In The Night (ITY)356.0Carlo FiocchiBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
14.05. 2000Prix Lupin2Kutub (IRE)358.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
30.04. 2000Premio Parioli1Davide Umbro (ITY)358.0Sergio DettoriEmanuele RussoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.03. 2000Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle7Barney Knows (IRE)573.0Russ GarrittyM.A. PeillCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
14.03. 2000Capel Cure Sharp Supreme Novices' HurdleNRLanding Light (IRE)5CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
31.12. 1999Challow Novice Hurdle2Barney Knows (IRE)473.0Mr Chris BonnerM.A. PeillNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
02.11. 1999Foster's Melbourne Cup2Central Park (IRE)457.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
23.10. 1999Racing Post Trophy4Air Marshall (IRE)257.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.09. 199937. Post Express-Europa-Preis8Temirkanov (GB)460.0Waldemar HickstArslangirej SavujevKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.08. 1999Juddmonte International Stakes11Central Park (IRE)459.5Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.06. 1999Vodafone Coronation Cup7Central Park (IRE)457.0Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.05. 1999Premio Presidente della Repubblica1Central Park (IRE)458.0Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.03. 1999Dubai World Cup4Central Park (IRE)457.0Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
17.03. 1999Weatherbys Champion Bumper (Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)10Barney Knows (IRE)469.0F. LeahyM.A. PeillCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
17.10. 1998Dubai Champion Stakes9Cloud Castle (GB)354.5John ReidClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.09. 1998Prix Vermeille2Cloud Castle (GB)357.0John ReidClive E. BrittainLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis6Just in Fun (GER)460.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis4La Bouche (GER)355.0Stephen DaviesAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
13.09. 1998Prix Niel5Central Park (IRE)358.0Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
26.08. 1998BMW EuropaChampionat1Central Park (IRE)358.0Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.08. 1998Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks (Class A) Showcase Race3Cloud Castle (GB)354.5Cash AsmussenClive E. BrittainYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen5La Bouche (GER)354.0Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen4Just in Fun (GER)458.0Rikki MorseHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.08. 1998Vodafone Nassau Stakes7Cloud Castle (GB)353.5John ReidClive E. BrittainGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.07. 1998Sussex Stakes5Centre Stalls (IRE)560.5Tony Richard QuinnR.F. Johnson-HoughtonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.07. 1998Coral-Eclipse Stakes3Central Park (IRE)355.5Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.06. 1998Deutscher Herold-Preis11In Waiting (IRE)661.0Terence HellierMichael KahnHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.06. 1998King Edward VII Stakes4Central Park (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.06. 1998Queen Anne Stakes6Centre Stalls (IRE)558.0Tony Richard QuinnR.F. Johnson-HoughtonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.06. 1998Vodafone Oaks4Cloud Castle (GB)357.0John ReidClive E. BrittainEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 1998Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club9Thief Of Hearts (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
31.05. 1998Derby Italiano1Central Park (IRE)357.5Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
24.05. 1998Airlie Coolmore Irish 1,000 Guineas8Cloud Castle (GB)357.0John ReidClive E. BrittainCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 1998Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes3Centre Stalls (IRE)557.0Tony Richard QuinnR.F. Johnson-HoughtonNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 1998Merewood Group Yorkshire Cup5Symonds Inn (GB)455.0Skl. (1)Michael J. KinaneJ.G. FitzgeraldYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
03.05. 1998Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes4Cloud Castle (GB)357.0John ReidClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1998Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes9Central Park (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.03. 1998Dubai Duty Free4Nabhaan (IRE)557.0Richard HillsErwan CharpyMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
08.11. 1997Breeders' Cup TurfNRSingspiel (IRE)5diverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1997Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro5Annaba (IRE)457.5Fernando JovineJohn H.M. GosdenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Thoroughbred Corporation Dewhurst Stakes7Central Park (IRE)257.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
28.09. 1997Premio Lydia Tesio6Golden Kendall (IRE)353.5Gabriele BietoliniLuciano BietoliniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.09. 1997Queen Elizabeth II Stakes9Centre Stalls (IRE)457.5Tony Richard QuinnR.F. Johnson-HoughtonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.08. 1997Juddmonte International Stakes1Singspiel (IRE)559.5Lanfranco DettoriSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.07. 1997King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes4Singspiel (IRE)560.5Lanfranco DettoriSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.06. 1997Independent Newspapers Pretty Polly Stakes2Chania (IRE)354.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.06. 1997Queen Anne Stakes2Centre Stalls (IRE)458.0Tony Richard QuinnR.F. Johnson-HoughtonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.06. 1997Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis8Augustus Rex (IRE)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
07.06. 1997Vodafone Derby Stakes7Symonds Inn (GB)357.0Kieren FallonJ.G. FitzgeraldEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1997Vodafone Coronation Cup1Singspiel (IRE)557.0Lanfranco DettoriSir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.05. 1997Grosser Müller Brot-Preis5Augustus Rex (IRE)358.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.05. 1997Grosvenor Casinos Dante Stakes6Apprehension (GB)356.0Kevin DarleyDavid R. LoderYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
03.04. 1997Dubai World Cup1Singspiel (IRE)557.0Jerry D. BaileySir Michael StouteMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
24.11. 1996Japan Cup1Singspiel (IRE)456.5Lanfranco DettoriSir Michael StouteTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.10. 1996Breeders' Cup Turf2Singspiel (IRE)457.0Gary StevensSir Michael StoutediverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
06.10. 1996DEC-Prix du Rond-Point8Centre Stalls (IRE)356.0John ReidR.F. Johnson-HoughtonLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.09. 1996Canadian International1Singspiel (IRE)457.0Gary StevensSir Michael StouteWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
03.08. 1996Vodafone Nassau Stakes3Annaba (IRE)353.5Gary HindJohn H.M. GosdenGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.06. 1996Vodafone Derby Stakes12Tasdid (GB)357.0William J. SuppleKevin PrendergastEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.06. 1996Vodafone Coronation Cup2Singspiel (IRE)457.0Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 1996Derby Italiano6Kafhar (GB)358.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
19.05. 1996Oaks d'Italia7Story Line (GB)356.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
10.09. 1995Prix Niel3Winged Love (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.07. 1995King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes4Winged Love (IRE)355.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.07. 1995CoralEclipse Stakes2Singspiel (IRE)355.5Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.07. 1995Budweiser Irish Derby1Winged Love (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.06. 1995Grand Prix de Paris2Singspiel (IRE)358.0Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 1995Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club3Winged Love (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f