Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Highest Honor

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
26.04. 2015Audemars Piguet QEII Cup9California Memory (USA)957.0Karis TeetanTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.12. 2014LONGINES Hong Kong Cup8California Memory (USA)857.0Matthew ChadwickTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.05. 2014Champions Mile11California Memory (USA)857.0Matthew ChadwickTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.11. 2013StanJames.com Fighting Fifth Hurdle7Stormy Weather (FR)773.0pJames ReveleyBrian EllisonNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
28.04. 2013Audemars Piguet QEII Cup2California Memory (USA)757.0Matthew ChadwickTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.12. 2012Longines Hong Kong Cup1California Memory (USA)657.0Matthew ChadwickTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.11. 2012Paddy Power Gold Cup ChaseNRDivers (FR)864.0Timmy MurphyFerdy MurphyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 34100m / 2m4½f
20.05. 2012Singapore Airlines International Cup7California Memory (USA)657.0Felix CoetzeeTony CruzKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.04. 2012Audemars Piguet QEII Cup5California Memory (USA)657.0Matthew ChadwickTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
31.03. 2012Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free12California Memory (USA)657.0Matthew ChadwickTony CruzMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
12.12. 2011Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup1California Memory (USA)557.0Matthew ChadwickTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.12. 2011StanJames.com International Hurdle6Stormy Weather (FR)570.0Danny CookBrian EllisonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
26.11. 2011Stanjames.com Fighting Fifth Hurdle4Stormy Weather (FR)573.0Danny CookBrian EllisonNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
12.11. 2011Paddy Power Gold Cup Chase3Divers (FR)763.5Graham LeeFerdy MurphyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 34100m / 2m4½f
14.08. 2011Prix De Pomone - Haras d'Etreham7Santa Biatra (FR)559.0Olivier PeslierAlain CouetilDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
22.05. 2011Singapore Airlines International Cup8California Memory (USA)557.0Matthew ChadwickTony CruzKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.05. 2011Audemars Piguet QE II Cup2California Memory (USA)557.0Matthew ChadwickTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.01. 2011Rewards4Racing Cleeve Hurdle13Organisateur (IRE)667.5Ian PophamPaul F. NichollsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
07.11. 2010Premio Roma Gbi Racing13Ansiei (ITY)357.0Marco MonterisoLuigi PolitoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2010NYSE Euronext Prix de l'Opera9Dariole (FR)356.0Yutaka TakePascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.09. 2010Qatar Prix Vermeille6Dariole (FR)354.5Yutaka TakePascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.05. 2010Montjeu Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary7Dariole (FR)357.0Gregory BenoistPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.05. 2010127th Derby Italiano2Ansiei (ITY)358.0Mario EspositoLuigi PolitoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
03.10. 2009Total Prix de la Forêt6Dunkerque (FR)458.0pDominique BoeufCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
09.08. 2009Prix Maurice de Gheest6Dunkerque (FR)458.0pDominique BoeufCriquette Head-MaarekDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
07.06. 2009Prix du Jockey Club11Guest Ville (FR)358.0Thierry JarnetMlle S.-V. TarrouChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
14.09. 2008Qatar Prix Gladiateur3High Maintenance (FR)454.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
06.09. 2008International Anatolia Stakes5Santiago (GER)660.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
27.07. 2008Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen6Santiago (GER)660.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
28.06. 2008JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)2Santiago (GER)659.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.05. 200830. Badener Meile2Santiago (GER)660.5Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 2008Premio Carlo d'Alessio8Go East (GER)453.5Mirco DemuroValfredo ValianiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
11.03. 2008Anglo Irish Bank Supreme Novices' Hurdle13Numide (FR)573.0pJamie MooreGary MooreCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
04.11. 2007Premio Ribot1Santiago (GER)558.0Edmondo BottiHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.10. 20079. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung4Go East (GER)355.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.10. 2007Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf3Santiago (GER)557.5Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.09. 2007Christlacke Europa Meile3Santiago (GER)357.5Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.08. 2007Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere2Poet Laureate (GB)353.5Kerrin McEvoyAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
15.08. 2007Prix Gontaut-Biron - Beachcomber Hotels Royal Palm10Numide (FR)455.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireJean-Claude RougetDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
14.06. 2007La Coupe4Numide (FR)456.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
03.06. 2007Prix du Jockey Club Mitsubishi Motors13Quest For Honor (GB)358.0Johan VictoireAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
13.03. 2007Anglo Irish Bank Supreme Novices' Hurdle14Tipperary All Star (FR)773.0Timmy MurphyMichael HalfordCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
01.03. 2007Elnadim Maktoum Challenge RIII5Dubai Honor (GB)859.5e/sMartin DwyerDoug WatsonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
26.12. 2006Stan James Christmas Hurdle2Noble Request (FR)573.0Richard JohnsonPhilip John HobbsKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
26.12. 2006Durkan New Homes Juvenile HurdlePUDariak (FR)367.5Philip CarberryStephen MahonLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
25.11. 2006wbx.com "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle2Noble Request (FR)573.0Richard JohnsonPhilip John HobbsNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
08.10. 2006Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf8Santiago (GER)457.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.10. 2006Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf7Austriaco (GER)457.0William MongilRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
30.09. 20062. Henkel Schimmel-Derby10Just ahead (GER)655.5Jiri PalikSimone HickeyKrefeldGERFlat2050m
10.09. 2006Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere5Near Honor (GER)858.0Mathias SautjeauAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.08. 2006pferdewetten.de-Preis (ex 116. Grosser Preis von Berlin)5Austriaco (GER)459.5Stanley K.M. ChinRalf SuerlandMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
06.08. 2006Oppenheim Pramerica Meile4Santiago (GER)457.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.07. 2006Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris8Numide (FR)358.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.06. 2006Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud6Near Honor (GER)858.0Mathias SautjeauAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 2006Prix du Jockey Club Mitsubishi Motors5Numide (FR)358.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
30.04. 2006Pferdewetten.de-Stutenpreis - 86. German 1000 Guineas12Manda Honor (GER)358.0Stanley K.M. ChinMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 2006Prix Ganay - Grand Prix Air Mauritius7Near Honor (GER)858.0Mathias SautjeauPavel VovcenkoLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
22.04. 2006Gala Casinos Daily Record Scottish Grand National Handicap Chase18Double Honour (FR)866.5Skl.Paddy BrennanPhilip John HobbsAyrGBNational HuntGrade 36500m / 4m½f
14.04. 2006Albers German Turf Open 2006 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft4Near Honor (GER)856.0Alexander PietschPavel VovcenkoKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.10. 2005Preis der Winterkönigin6Navette (GER)257.0Norman RichterPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2005Baden-Württemberg-Trophy10Near Honor (GER)757.0Andreas HelfenbeinPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2005Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Near Honor (GER)759.0Alexander PietschPavel VovcenkoHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.09. 2005Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen7Royal Honor (GER)256.0Adrie de VriesChristian SprengelKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.09. 2005Man o'War Stakes4Vangelis (USA)657.0Edgar S. PradoRobert FrankelBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
13.08. 2005Arlington Million6Alost (FR)557.0Frederic SpanuAntonio SpanuArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
10.07. 2005pferdewetten.de-Trophy (ex Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy)3Santiago (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
26.06. 2005109. Idee Hansa-Preis8Near Honor (GER)758.0Jozef BojkoPavel VovcenkoHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.06. 2005Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Santiago (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
18.06. 2005Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil7Prince Dolois (FR)767.0Bertrand ThelierAlain BoninAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15100m / 3m1½f
11.06. 2005Charles Whittingham Memorial Handicap3Vangelis (USA)653.5Pat ValenzuelaRobert FrankelSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
29.05. 200534. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis5Near Honor (GER)756.0Jozef BojkoPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 2005Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas1Santiago (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.04. 2005Gala Casinos Daily Record Scottish Grand National Handicap Chase4Double Honour (FR)765.5Skl.Paddy BrennanPhilip John HobbsAyrGBNational HuntGrade 36500m / 4m½f
10.04. 2005German Turf Open 2005 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft10Parthe (FR)1155.0Carlos LopezRune HaugenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.04. 2005German Turf Open 2005 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft2Near Honor (GER)755.0Jozef BojkoPavel VovcenkoKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.04. 2005John Smith's Grand National Chase (Handicap)URDouble Honour (FR)767.0Skl.Paddy BrennanPeter HobbsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
07.04. 2005John Smith's Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle9Noble Request (FR)470.0Paul FlynnPhilip John HobbsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
28.12. 2004Ascon/Rohcon Novice Chase3Mutineer (IRE)573.5Skl., tPaddy FloodDesmond T. HughesLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
28.11. 2004Pierse Group Drinmore Novice Chase3Mutineer (IRE)574.0Skl., tPaddy FloodDesmond T. HughesFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
24.10. 2004Baden-Württemberg-Trophy6Near Honor (GER)657.0William MongilPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2004Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Near Honor (GER)659.0Wladimir PanovPavel VovcenkoHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2004Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Salonhonor (GER)356.0Ian FergusonAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 2004Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup4Near Honor (GER)657.0Terence HellierTim GibsonFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 2004108. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Salonhonor (GER)356.0Jiri PalikAndreas LöweHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
14.08. 2004Arlington Million XXII5Vangelis (USA)557.0Skl.Jose Valdivia jr.Alain De Royer-DupreArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
18.07. 2004Lotto Hessen-Pokal5Near Honor (GER)656.5Jozef BojkoTim GibsonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby7Salonhonor (GER)358.0Jiri PalikAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 2004108. Idee Hansa-Preis5Near Honor (GER)658.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.06. 2004Charles Whittingham Memorial Handicap4Vangelis (USA)553.0Javier SantiagoAlain de Royer-DupreSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
12.06. 2004Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (79. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)1Salonhonor (GER)358.0Jiri PalikAndreas LöweDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
16.05. 2004Prix de Saint-Georges10Sweet Salsa (FR)352.0Davy BonillaYves de NicolayLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
16.05. 2004Prix Lupin5Alcinos (FR)358.0Skl.Stephane PasquierDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
02.05. 2004Prix Ganay7Vangelis (USA)558.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
18.04. 2004Preis von pferdewetten.de - Dr. Busch-Memorial6Salonhonor (GER)358.0Jiri PalikAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft10Near Honor (GER)655.0André BestTim GibsonKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.04. 2004Martell Cognac Sainsbury's Mildmay Novices' Chase3Double Honour (FR)671.0Richard JohnsonPhilip John HobbsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 25000m / 3m1f
06.03. 2004Sheikh Maktoum al Maktoum Challenge Round III (Sponsored by Burjuman)6Dubai Honor (GB)557.0etWilliam J. SuppleDoug WatsonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
28.12. 2003woodiesdiy.com Christmas HurdleNRMutineer (IRE)4LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
16.11. 2003Premio Roma10Vangelis (USA)458.0Franck BlondelAlain de Royer-DupreCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.11. 20035. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung7Eroica (GER)357.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.10. 2003Prix Dollar - Fouquet's Barriere13Vangelis (USA)457.0Dominique BoeufAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
14.09. 2003Irish National Stud Blandford Stakes5Miss Honorine (IRE)458.5Skl.John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
14.09. 2003Prix Vermeille Fouquet's BarrierePUState Of Art (FR)357.0Christophe SoumillonDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.08. 2003Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen2Mity Honor (IRE)464.0Julian MarinovMario HoferBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
29.08. 200348. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)9Near Honor (GER)556.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 2003Prix de la Nonette1State Of Art (FR)357.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
16.08. 2003Arlington Million XXI7Vangelis (USA)457.0Christophe SoumillonAlain De Royer-DupreArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
29.06. 2003107. Idee Hansa-Preis4Near Honor (GER)558.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.06. 2003Audi Pretty Polly Stakes6Miss Honorine (IRE)460.5Francis M. BerryJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.06. 2003Patrick P O'Leary Memorial Gallinule Stakes3Tipperary All Star (FR)355.5Tadhg O'SheaMichael HalfordCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
03.05. 2003Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race18Tizzy May (FR)357.0Seb SandersRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 2003Menolly Homes Champion Novice Hurdle8Double Honour (FR)575.0Conor O'DwyerPhilip John HobbsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
01.05. 2003IAWS Champion Four Year Old Hurdle5Mutineer (IRE)470.0Skl.K.A. KellyDesmond T. HughesPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
27.04. 2003Golan European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes3Miss Honorine (IRE)456.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
06.04. 2003Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft8Near Honor (GER)557.0Torsten MundryTim GibsonKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.03. 2003JCB Triumph Hurdle8Mutineer (IRE)470.0Skl., tK.A. KellyDesmond T. HughesCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
12.03. 2003Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle10Double Honour (FR)573.0Richard JohnsonPhilip John HobbsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
27.10. 2002Premio Lydia Tesio14Diamond Trim (IRE)456.5Skl.Pat ShanahanDermot K. WeldCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.10. 2002Premio Lydia Tesio1Marotta (FR)356.5Thierry JarnetRichard G. GibsonCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.10. 2002Prix de la Forêt1Dedication (FR)356.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
06.10. 2002Prix de l'Opera - Casino Barriere d'Enghien les Bains3Marotta (FR)356.0Thierry JarnetRichard G. GibsonLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 2002Prix de l'Opera - Casino Barriere d'Enghien les Bains4Katchina Quest (FR)458.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2002Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Near Honor (GER)459.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 2002Ernst & Young Euro-Cup5Near Honor (GER)457.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 2002Aga Khan Studs Blandford Stakes3Miss Honorine (IRE)354.0Francis M. BerryJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
08.09. 2002Preis der SWK Stadtwerke Krefeld AG - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Lupo's Honor (GER)256.0Warren O'ConnorMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.09. 2002Matron Stakes5Miss Honorine (IRE)355.5Francis M. BerryJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.08. 2002Prix de la Nonette Royal Barriere3Marotta (FR)357.0Thierry JarnetRichard G. GibsonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)10Near Honor (GER)456.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.08. 2002Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes7Tizzy May (FR)256.0Jimmy FortuneRichard HannonYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
04.08. 2002Prix d'Astarte2Dedication (FR)354.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette Head-MaarekDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.08. 2002JPMorgan Private Bank Goodwood Cup8Double Honour (FR)458.0Keith DalgleishMark JohnstonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
31.07. 2002Champagne Victor Vintage Stakes7Tizzy May (FR)256.0Dane O'NeillRichard HannonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
21.07. 2002Lotto Hessen-Pokal3Near Honor (GER)457.5Torsten MundryTim GibsonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.07. 2002Holsten-Trophy7Davignon (GB)355.0Torsten MundryUrs SuterHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
18.06. 2002Coventry Stakes7Tizzy May (FR)256.0Pat EdderyRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
09.06. 2002Prix de Diane Hermes5Marotta (FR)357.0Thierry JarnetRichard G. GibsonChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
28.05. 2002Prix Corrida4Katchina Quest (FR)455.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
26.05. 2002Tattersalls Gold Cup8Diamond Trim (IRE)456.0Skl.Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
19.05. 2002Prix Saint-Alary1Marotta (FR)357.0Thierry JarnetRichard G. GibsonLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.05. 2002Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches15Danseuse D'Etoile (FR)357.0Thierry JarnetRichard G. GibsonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 2002Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches6Dedication (FR)357.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 2002Peintre Celebre European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes4Diamond Trim (IRE)456.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.05. 200267. Gerling-Preis10Honorifique (FR)556.0Thierry GilletRodolphe ColletKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.04. 2002Prix GanayLFTSagacity (FR)458.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft4Near Honor (GER)457.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.03. 2002Dubai Sheema Classic13Sagacity (FR)456.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.03. 2002Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle18Tucacas (FR)571.0Tom ScudamoreMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
28.10. 2001Prix Royal-Oak9Double Honour (FR)355.0George DuffieldMark JohnstonLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
28.10. 2001Premio Lydia Tesio - Darley3Honorifique (FR)456.5Thierry GilletRodolphe ColletCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe-Lucien Barriere3Sagacity (FR)356.0Yutaka TakeAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp - Majestic Barriere6Do The Honours (IRE)361.0Lanfranco DettoriHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
07.10. 2001Prix Marcel Boussac - Royal Barriere2Danseuse D'Etoile (FR)256.0Olivier PeslierRichard G. GibsonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe-Lucien Barriere12Honorifique (FR)458.0Thierry GilletRodolphe ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa8Near Honor (GER)355.5Jozef BojkoTim GibsonKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.09. 2001GNER Doncaster Cup7Double Honour (FR)350.5George DuffieldMark JohnstonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship8Near Honor (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.08. 2001Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere6Honorifique (FR)457.5Thierry GilletRodolphe ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
05.08. 2001Prix de Pomone7Dona Bella (FR)459.0Skl.Alain BadelMyriam Bollack-BadelDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
02.08. 2001JPMorgan Private Bank Goodwood Cup2Double Honour (FR)351.0George DuffieldMark JohnstonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby3Near Honor (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.06. 2001Grosser Müller Brot-Preis5Near Honor (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnTim GibsonMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.06. 2001Prix du Jockey-Club13Doctorate (FR)358.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
03.06. 2001Prix du Jockey-Club10Marichal (FR)358.0Philippe SogorbRobert LittChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
03.06. 2001Prix du Jockey-Club9Sagacity (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
30.05. 2001Prix Corrida7Dona Bella (FR)455.5Skl.Alain BadelMyriam Bollack-BadelSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
30.05. 2001Prix Corrida5Honorifique (FR)456.0Christophe SoumillonRodolphe ColletSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
13.05. 2001Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen5Near Honor (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiTim GibsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.04. 2001Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof-Dr.Busch-Memorial2Near Honor (GER)357.0Georg BocskaiTim GibsonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.02. 2001Dubai City of Gold10Paris Sport (FR)655.0Michael HillsPatrick RudkinMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
26.11. 2000Japan Cup7Reve D'Oscar (FR)353.0Gerald MosseMyriam Bollack-BadelTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.10. 2000Criterium de Saint-Cloud1Sagacity (FR)257.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.10. 2000Gran Premio del Jockey Club2Reve D'Oscar (FR)355.0Lanfranco DettoriMyriam Bollack-BadelSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2000Preis des Winterfavoriten3Near Honor (GER)258.0Georg BocskaiTim GibsonKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 2000Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere9Hesiode (FR)356.0Skl.Lanfranco DettoriJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.10. 2000Prix de l'Opera-Hotel du Lac Barriere2Reve D'Oscar (FR)356.0Lanfranco DettoriMyriam Bollack-BadelLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.09. 2000Prix Prix Vermeille-Normandy Barriere2Reve D'Oscar (FR)357.0Gerald MosseMyriam Bollack-BadelLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.09. 2000thehorsesmouth.co.uk Champagne Stakes7Tortuguero (IRE)255.5Michael HillsBarry W. HillsDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
19.08. 2000Prix de la Nonette3Reve D'Oscar (FR)357.0Alain BadelMyriam Bollack-BadelDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
06.08. 2000Prix Maurice de Gheest10Perugina (FR)354.5Olivier DoleuzeCriquette Head-MaarekDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
02.08. 2000Champagne Lanson Vintage Stakes4Tortuguero (IRE)256.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
11.06. 2000Prix de Diane Hermes4Reve D'Oscar (FR)357.0Alain BadelMyriam Bollack-BadelChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.06. 2000Emirates Airline Prix du Jockey-Club10Hesiode (FR)358.0Sylvain GuillotJean-Claude RougetChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
21.05. 2000Prix Saint-Alary1Reve D'Oscar (FR)357.0Alain BadelMyriam Bollack-BadelLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 1999Prix du Rond Point Grand Hotel Barriere7Orso (FR)356.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
14.05. 1999Prix Lupin3Obviously Fun (FR)358.0Frederic SpanuJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
27.09. 1998Premio Lydia Tesio3Saperlipoupette (FR)656.0Thierry GilletJehan Bertran de BalandaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.07. 1998Prix Messidor7Go Between (FR)558.0Frederic SpanuFrancois PiedoisMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
27.06. 1998Deutscher Herold-Preis1Saperlipoupette (FR)659.0Thierry GilletJehan Bertran de BalandaHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.06. 1998Premio Emilio Turati7Ravier (ITY)759.0Massimiliano TelliniEmilio BorromeoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
21.05. 1998Prix d'Ispahan6Highest High (GB)458.0Skl.N. GuesdonCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
21.05. 1998Prix d'Ispahan5Go Between (FR)558.0Frederic SpanuFrancois PiedoisLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
08.05. 1998Tierce Magazine-Prix Corrida6Saperlipoupette (FR)655.0Thierry GilletJehan Bertran de BalandaSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
19.04. 1998Preis des Gestüt WiesenhofNRParis Sport (FR)3KrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.06. 1997Budweiser Irish Derby6Verglas (IRE)357.0William J. SuppleKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 1997Premio Emilio Turati6Ravier (ITY)659.0Mario EspositoEmilio BorromeoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
25.05. 1997Prix d'Ispahan4Baroud D'Honneur (FR)458.0Franck BlondelJean-Francois BernardLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
25.05. 1997Lexus Irish 2,000 Guineas2Verglas (IRE)357.0William J. SuppleKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 1997Grosvenor Casinos Dante Stakes8Medaaly (GB)356.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
10.11. 1996Premio Ribot8Ravier (FR)558.0Fernando JovineEmilio BorromeoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
06.10. 1996Premio Vittorio di Capua4Ravier (FR)556.5Fernando JovineEmilio BorromeoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.09. 1996Gtech Royal Lodge Stakes5Medaaly (GB)256.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
21.09. 1996The Aga Khan Studs National Stakes6Verglas (IRE)257.0William J. SuppleKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
11.08. 1996Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes3Verglas (IRE)257.0William J. SuppleKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.08. 1996Prix de Psyche4Vicomtesse Mag (FR)356.0Olivier ThirionJohn Edward HammondDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
18.06. 1996Coventry Stakes1Verglas (IRE)256.0William J. SuppleKevin PrendergastAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
07.06. 199625. Benazet-Rennen7Tousle (FR)458.0Andreas SuboricsBörje OlssonBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
02.06. 1996Premio Emilio Turati2Ravier (FR)559.0Fernando JovineEmilio BorromeoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
12.11. 1995Premio Ribot5Ravier (FR)456.0Fernando JovineEmilio BorromeoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.10. 1995Criterium de Saint-Cloud4Go Between (FR)257.0Eric Saint-MartinAntonio SpanuSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.10. 1995Premio Vittorio di Capua10Ravier (FR)456.0Fernando JovineEmilio BorromeoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.07. 1995Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin11Ravier (FR)460.0Fernando JovineEmilio BorromeoDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
21.05. 199517. Badener Meile2Erminius (GER)461.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 1995Dubai Poule D'essai Des Poulains4Lyphard's Honor (FR)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.10. 1994Criterium de Saint-Cloud8Oh So Fast (FR)257.0Sylvain GuillotArnaud de MoussacSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.10. 1994Criterium de Saint-Cloud3Highest Cafe (FR)257.0Thierry JarnetPascal BarySaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.10. 1994Premio Vittorio di Capua11Ravier (FR)355.0Michel PlanardEmilio BorromeoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 1994Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf9Ca Alors (FR)555.0Neil GrantF. TolstrupDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
24.09. 1994Grosser Kaufhof-Preis1Erminius (GER)355.0Kevin WoodburnPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 1994WERU Fenster-Cup1Erminius (GER)354.0Kevin WoodburnPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen12Laukos (IRE)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinTheo GrieperKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.06. 1994Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club9Bataillon (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierMarcel RollandChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
24.10. 1993Gran Criterium7Ravier (FR)256.0B. JovineEmilio BorromeoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 1993Ciga Prix du RondPoint9Gothland (FR)457.0John ReidLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.09. 1993Emirates Prix Du Moulin de Longchamp0Take Risks (FR)458.0Frederic HeadJean LesbordesLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.08. 1993Prix Maurice de Gheest0Gothland (FR)457.0Olivier PeslierDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
06.07. 1993Prix Messidor4Take Risks (FR)460.0Gerald MosseJean LesbordesMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
04.07. 1993Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud7Dadarissime (FR)461.0Frederic HeadGeorge BridglandSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.05. 1993Prix du Muguet4Take Risks (FR)457.0Mathieu BoutinJean LesbordesSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
25.10. 1992Prix Royal-OakPUDadarissime (FR)356.0Eric Saint-MartinGeorge BridglandLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
26.09. 1992Grosse Europa-Meile3Borghese (FR)355.0Walter BuickTrond H. HansenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.09. 1992Emirates Prix Du Moulin de Longchamp7Take Risks (FR)356.0Mathieu BoutinJean LesbordesLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.08. 1992Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois9Take Risks (FR)356.0Mathieu BoutinJean LesbordesDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.07. 1992Prix Messidor1Take Risks (FR)356.0Mathieu BoutinJean LesbordesMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
10.05. 1992Dubai Poule D'essai Des Poulains7Highest Ody (FR)358.0Eric LegrixPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.05. 1992Dubai Poule D'essai Des Poulains6Take Risks (FR)358.0Thierry JarnetJean LesbordesLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.11. 1991Criterium de Saint-Cloud8Ca Alors (FR)254.5J. GuerinMaurice BoulandSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f