Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Groom Dancer

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
29.11. 2014bet365 Long Distance Hurdle6American Spin (GB)1070.0Jamie MooreLuke DaceNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23m½f / 4900m
06.04. 2013John Smith's Liverpool Hurdle9American Spin (GB)973.0tJamie MooreLuke DaceAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
16.03. 2012Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle Race)PUAmerican Spin (GB)873.0Timmy MurphyLuke DaceCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
12.09. 2010Großer Preis von DSW21 - 126. Deutsches St. Leger9Egon (IRE)460.0Skl.Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
22.08. 2010Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis6Ephigenie (IRE)459.5Manuela MurkeTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
13.07. 2010Rossmann-Rennen (142. Langer Hamburger)5Egon (IRE)457.0Adrie de VriesWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.09. 2009Euro-Cup5Ephigenie (IRE)354.0André BestTorsten MundryFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby9Egon (IRE)358.0Richard HughesWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 2009Magna Österreichisches Derby3Diani (GB)357.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
18.06. 2009La Coupe8Goose Bay (GER)454.5Davy BonillaFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
14.06. 2009174. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Egon (IRE)358.0Eduardo PedrozaWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 2009Prix Corrida6Goose Bay (GER)456.5Davy BonillaFrederic HeadSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
10.03. 2009David Nicholson Mares' Hurdle16Shenanigan (GB)870.0Bernie WharfeKeith GoldsworthyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24100m / 2m4f
27.07. 2008Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Egerton (GER)760.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
20.07. 2008www.germantote.de - Deutschland-PreisNREgerton (GER)760.0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2008112. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Egerton (GER)758.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
15.06. 2008Oaks d'Italia1Goose Bay (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
25.05. 200837. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen2Egerton (GER)756.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
26.04. 2008Eventus Marquees Champion 4YO HurdleBDC'Est Ca (GB)470.0Mr Patrick W. MullinsWilliam P. MullinsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
06.04. 2008www.germantote.de - Grand Prix Aufgalopp7Egerton (GER)758.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
27.12. 2007Coral Future Champions Finale Juvenile Hurdle10Dee Cee Elle (GB)366.5Ollie McPhailDavid BurchellChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
09.12. 2007Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase6Egerton (GER)657.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2007Preis der Winterkönigin4Goose Bay (GER)257.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.10. 2007Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy1Egerton (GER)659.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2007IVG - Preis von Europa5Egerton (GER)660.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 2007135. Grosser Preis von Baden3Egerton (GER)660.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 2007134. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy3Goose Bay (GER)255.5William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
12.08. 2007Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn5Egerton (GER)660.0Eduardo PedrozaPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.07. 2007Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins5Egerton (GER)660.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2007111. IDEE Hansa-PreisNREgerton (GER)6Peter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.05. 200736. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis2Egerton (GER)657.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.04. 2007Prix Ganay5Egerton (GER)658.0Christophe-Patrice LemairePeter RauLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.04. 2007JAXX Grand Prix Aufgalopp1Egerton (GER)658.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.03. 2007Ladbrokes World Hurdle13Temoin (GB)774.5Skl. (1)Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
16.12. 2006BGC Long Walk Hurdle3Temoin (GB)673.0Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
10.12. 2006Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase6Egerton (GER)557.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2006BMW Caulfield Cup5Sphenophyta (NZ)649.5Danny NikolicLee FreedmanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2006Gran Premio del Jockey Club Italiano7Groom Tesse (GB)559.5Skl.Stefano LandiLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2006Gran Premio del Jockey Club Italiano4Egerton (GER)559.5Torsten MundryPeter RauSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.09. 2006IVG - Preis von Europa2Egerton (GER)560.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 2006134. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden4Egerton (GER)560.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.08. 2006Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere2Groom Tesse (GB)558.5Skl.Stefano LandiLuigi CamiciDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
13.08. 2006Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn4Egerton (GER)560.0Terence HellierPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.07. 2006110. Idee Hansa-Preis1Egerton (GER)558.0Terence HellierPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.06. 2006Gran Premio di Milano2Groom Tesse (GB)560.0Skl.Stefano LandiLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.05. 2006Premio Carlo d'Alessio1Groom Tesse (GB)555.0Skl.Stefano LandiLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
14.05. 2006Premio Presidente della Repubblica At The Races3Groom Tesse (GB)558.0Skl.Stefano LandiLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.04. 2006John Smith's Imagine Appeal Top Novices' Hurdle5Circassian (IRE)570.0Graham LeeJ. Howard JohnsonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
06.04. 2006The Sportsman Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' HurdlePULerida (GB)470.0Peter BuchananLucinda V. RussellAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
06.11. 2005Premio Roma At The Races7Groom Tesse (GB)458.0Skl.Mauro ManuedduLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.12. 2004At The Races Red Button Betting Finale Juvenile Hurdle3Habitual Dancer (GB)370.0Brian HardingJedd O'KeeffeChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
28.12. 2004At The Races Red Button Betting Finale Juvenile HurdlePUCalomeria (GB)366.5Tony DobbinGinger McCainChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
02.11. 2004Emirates Melbourne Cup21Pacific Dancer (NZ)451.5G. GryllsShaun DwyerFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
26.09. 2004IVG - Preis von Europa4Egerton (GER)355.5Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 2004132. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Series Racing Championship2Egerton (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.08. 2004Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)9Egerton (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby12Egerton (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.06. 2004Gran Premio di Milano7Groom Tesse (GB)353.5Skl.Dario VargiuLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 2004www.pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic (ex Grosser Müller-Brot-Preis)2Egerton (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.05. 2004Derby Italiano1Groom Tesse (GB)358.0Skl.Dario VargiuLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
25.04. 2004Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen5Egerton (GER)357.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.10. 2003Killavullan Stakes4Groom Raider (GB)257.0N.G. McCullaghM.J. GrassickLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten4Egerton (GER)258.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.09. 2003Dunnes Stores National Stakes7Groom Raider (GB)257.0N.G. McCullaghM.J. GrassickCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
20.06. 2003Coronation Stakes5Fantasize (GB)357.0Gary StevensSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 2003Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches2Maiden Tower (GB)357.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.11. 2001AAMI Victoria Derby11Saturday Fever (AUS)3Tony McEvoyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.10. 2000Prix du Rond-Point-Casino la Rochelle Barriere1Kabool (GB)557.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.07. 2000Prix Messidor8Bartex (FR)658.0Skl.Thierry GilletTony CloutMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)17Maruka Mirror (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.04. 2000Prix Ganay4Kabool (GB)558.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
25.03. 2000Dubai Duty Free4Kabool (GB)557.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
12.12. 1999Hong Kong Cup4Kabool (GB)457.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 1999Dubai Champion Stakes3Kabool (GB)458.0John ReidSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.10. 1999Prix du Cadran Casino Croisette Barriere3Divination (FR)456.5Davy BonillaFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
11.09. 1999ESAT Digifone Champion Stakes6Lord Of Men (GB)659.0Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.07. 1999Prix Messidor2Kabool (GB)458.0Sylvain GuillotSaeed Bin SuroorMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
19.06. 1999Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil9Dja Dancer (FR)666.0Xavier HondierAlain BatesAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15100m / 3m1½f
23.05. 1999Prix d'Ispahan4Kabool (GB)458.0Sylvain GuillotSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
28.03. 1999Dubai Duty Free6Kabool (GB)457.0Jerry D. BaileySaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
28.03. 1999Dubai Duty Free3Lord Of Men (GB)657.0Gary StevensSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
04.10. 1998Prix du Rond Point5Marrast (FR)557.5Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.08. 1998Prix d'Astarte6Lovers Knot (GB)356.0Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.08. 1998Prix de Pomone6Another Dancer (FR)355.5Cash AsmussenDominique SepulchreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
08.07. 1998Amcor Falmouth Stakes1Lovers Knot (GB)353.5John ReidSir Michael StouteNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.06. 1998Prix de Diane Hermes5Another Dancer (FR)357.0Thierry ThulliezDominique SepulchreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
09.11. 1997Premio Roma3Lord Of Men (GB)458.5Olivier PeslierJohn H.M. GosdenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 1997Gran Criterium4Dower House (GB)256.0William RyanWilliam JarvisSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby15Southern Secret (GB)358.0Neil GrantBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.06. 1997Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Southern Secret (GB)358.0Neil GrantBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.05. 1997Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas11Groom's Gordon (FR)358.0Kevin DarleyJohn Leeper DunlopKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.04. 1997Dr. Busch-Memorial7Southern Secret (GB)357.0William RyanBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.10. 1996Sun Chariot Stakes8Berenice (GB)354.5Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.08. 1996Futurity Stakes4Groom's Gordon (FR)255.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
19.06. 1996Coronation Stakes6Thrilling Day (GB)357.0David HarrisonNeil A. GrahamAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 1995Sunset & Vine Prix de l'Opera11Coco Passion (FR)355.0Walter R. SwinburnJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.09. 1995Prix de la Salamandre1Lord Of Men (GB)256.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
02.10. 1994Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe20Dancienne (FR)457.5Yukio OkabeElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.08. 1994Prix de Pomone7Dancienne (FR)458.0Frederic HeadElie LelloucheDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
27.04. 1994Prix Corrida9Dancienne (FR)459.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
03.10. 1993Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe12Dancienne (FR)354.5Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.09. 1993Prix Niel Escada3Dancienne (FR)356.5Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
05.09. 1993Emirates Prix Du Moulin de Longchamp5Astair (FR)356.0William MongilAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.08. 1993Prix de Psyche5Athens Belle (IRE)356.0Dominique BoeufRoger J. CharltonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
18.07. 1993Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal3Twist and Turn (GB)458.5Walter R. SwinburnBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.06. 1993Grand Prix de Paris8Le Balafre (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierNicolas ClementLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.06. 1993Prix de Diane Hermes3Dancienne (FR)358.0Frederic HeadElie LelloucheChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
30.05. 1993Derby Italiano10Val Sauvage (GB)358.0Eric Saint-MartinFrancois BoutinCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
30.05. 1993Prix Jean Prat1Le Balafre (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierNicolas ClementChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.05. 199322. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Twist and Turn (GB)458.0Walter R. SwinburnBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 1993Prix Saint-Alary2Dancienne (FR)358.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.04. 199358. Gerling-Preis2Twist and Turn (GB)458.0Bruce RaymondBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
11.10. 1992Prix de la Forêt6Pursuit Of Love (GB)361.5Raymond CochraneHenry R.A. CecilLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
08.08. 1992Prix de Psyche10Urban Sky (FR)355.0Mathieu BoutinJean LesbordesDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.08. 1992Prix Maurice de Gheest1Pursuit Of Love (GB)355.0Michael J. KinaneHenry R.A. CecilDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
09.07. 1992July Cup2Pursuit Of Love (GB)356.5Pat EdderyHenry R.A. CecilNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
04.07. 1992CoralEclipse Stakes5Twist And Turn (GB)355.5Michael J. KinaneHenry R.A. CecilSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.06. 1992Prix de Diane Hermes8Good To Dance (IRE)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
03.06. 1992Ever Ready Derby5Twist And Turn (GB)357.0Michael J. KinaneHenry R.A. CecilEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.05. 1992Benazet-Rennen3Shivaree (FR)352.0Marc De SmyterJonathan E. PeaseBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
24.05. 1992Prix Saint-Alary6Good To Dance (IRE)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.05. 1992General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes3Pursuit Of Love (GB)357.0Michael RobertsHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.10. 1991Three Chimneys Dewhurst Stakes4Pursuit Of Love (GB)257.0Pat EdderyHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
06.10. 1991Prix Marcel Boussac8Urban Sky (FR)256.0Mathieu BoutinJean LesbordesLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.09. 1991Royal Lodge William Hill Stakes3Twist And Turn (GB)255.5Stefan CauthenHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m