Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Desert Prince

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
01.05. 2017Premio Parioli Sisal Matchpoint5Sun Devil (ITY)358.0Andrea AtzeniStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
14.03. 2017Stan James Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy2My Tent Or Yours (IRE)1074.5hAidan ColemanNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
16.10. 2016Gran Criterium4Sun Devil (ITY)256.0Fabio BrancaStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 2016Gran Criterium3Amyntas (ITY)256.0Cristian DemuroStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.04. 2016Premio Parioli - Italian 2000 Guineas13Gagner Sa Vie (ITY)358.0Carlo FiocchiEdmondo BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.03. 2016Stan James Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy2My Tent Or Yours (IRE)974.5hBarry J. GeraghtyNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
12.10. 2014Premio Verziere - Memoriale Aldo Cirla4Lili Moon (GER)557.0Benjamin ClösWerner GlanzSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
06.07. 2014IDEE 145. Deutsches Derby11Karltheodor (GER)358.0Martin LaneRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2014146. Austrian Derby2Moment of Glory (GER)358.0Eugen FrankToni PottersEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
11.05. 2014Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen5Karltheodor (GER)358.0Martin LaneRoland DzubaszFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.05. 2014Silberne Peitsche7Princess Bavaroise (FR)353.0Jimmy QuinnHenri-Alex PantallMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
21.04. 2014Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen9Elora Princess (GER)358.0Bayarsaikhan GanbatMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.03. 2014Stan James Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy2My Tent Or Yours (IRE)774.5Tony McCoyNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
08.02. 2014Betfair Cash Out Chase (Registered As The Game Spirit Chase)4Desert Cry (IRE)872.5Jason MaguireDonald McCain jr.NewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
26.12. 2013williamhill.com Christmas Hurdle1My Tent Or Yours (IRE)673.0Tony McCoyNicholas John HendersonKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
30.11. 2013StanJames.com Fighting Fifth Hurdle1My Tent Or Yours (IRE)673.0Tony McCoyNicholas John HendersonNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
03.11. 2013Großer Jubiläums-Preis "100 Jahre Galopprennen in Krefeld " - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Nightdance Dream (GER)256.5Koen ClijmansPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.10. 2013Preis des Winterfavoriten9Bear Power (GER)258.0Dennis SchiergenChristian SprengelKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 2013Total Prix Marcel Boussac - Criterium des Pouliches12Princess Bavaroise (FR)256.0Fabrice VeronHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.09. 2013Premio Vittorio di Capua10Douce Vie (IRE)758.0Fabio BrancaStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.08. 2013Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe7Wasimah (GER)455.5Filip MinarikHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby11Montino (GER)358.0Benjamin ClösWerner GlanzEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
23.06. 201326. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 100 Jahre Galopprennbahn Dortmund-Wambel4Wasimah (GER)456.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
26.05. 2013Premio Carlo Vittadini3Douce Vie (IRE)759.5Fabio BrancaStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.04. 2013Rose Appeal Supports Alder Hey Top Novices' Hurdle1My Tent Or Yours (IRE)671.5Tony McCoyNicholas John HendersonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
14.03. 2013Jewson Novices' Chase (Registered As The Golden Miller Novices' Chase)PUDesert Cry (IRE)771.5Jason MaguireDonald McCain jr.CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24000m / 2m4f
12.03. 2013William Hill Supreme Novices' Hurdle2My Tent Or Yours (IRE)673.0Tony McCoyNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
04.11. 2012Premio Ribot3Douce Vie (IRE)658.0Fabio BrancaStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 2012Westminster 22. Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Wasimah (GER)355.5Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.08. 2012Darley Oettingen-Rennen9Wasimah (GER)355.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.05. 2012Diana-Trial2Wasimah (GER)358.0Wladimir PanovHans-Jürgen GröschelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
13.05. 2012Premio Presidente Della Repubblica GBI RacingNRDouce Vie (IRE)658.0Claudio ColombiStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.10. 2011Preis der Winterkönigin10Dalida (GER)258.0Filip MinarikMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 2011Preis der Winterkönigin8Flying Star (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuRalf RohneBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.05. 2011Grosser Preis der Landschaftlichen Brandkasse Hannover - Derby TrialNREver a Dream (GER)356.0Rastislav JuracekPavel VovcenkoHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.05. 2011Premio Carlo D'Alessio5Sopran Prince (IRE)555.0Salvatore SulasM. MercalliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
05.05. 2011Ryanair Novice ChaseFOsirixamix (IRE)875.5Ruby WalshTony MartinPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
08.04. 2011John Smith's Top Novices' Hurdle5Desert Cry (IRE)571.5Jason MaguireDonald McCain jr.AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
05.11. 2010Sentient Jet Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Sprint8Rinterval (IRE)556.0Rafael BejaranoEric R. ReeddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
08.05. 2010Premio Carlo d'Alessio4Piterino (IRE)555.0Mario EspositoLuigi PolitoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
27.03. 2010Dubai Sheema Classic Sponsored By Guangsha Group13Mourilyan (IRE)657.0tKevin SheaHerman BrownMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.11. 2009Emirates Melbourne Cup3Mourilyan (IRE)554.5Glyn SchofieldHerman BrownFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
01.11. 2009Premio Carlo & Francesco Aloisi (ex Premio Umbria)6L'Indiscreta (GB)461.0Claudio ColombiBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
11.10. 2009Premio Sergio Cumani10L'Indiscreta (GB)458.0Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
30.07. 2009Coutts Goodwood Cup2Mourilyan (IRE)560.5Ryan MooreGary MooreGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
09.05. 2009Derby Italiano Better14Desert Cry (IRE)358.0Thierry ThulliezBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
01.05. 2009Premio Regina Elena14Passavanti (IRE)356.0Samuele DianaFabrizio & Luigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
19.04. 2009Premio Parioli Memorial Lorenzo Brogi7Desert Cry (IRE)358.0Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
10.03. 2009williamhill.com Supreme Novices' Hurdle8Ainama (IRE)573.0Tony McCoyNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
05.03. 2009Dubai City Of Gold - Swain7Mourilyan (IRE)557.0pRyan MooreHerman BrownMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
14.12. 2008Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase11Mourilyan (IRE)457.0Visor (1)Ryan MooreHerman BrownSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.11. 2008Premio Carlo & Francesco Aloisi (ex Premio Umbria)5L'Indiscreta (GB)359.5Sergio UrruBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
04.10. 2008Pattison Canadian International6Mourilyan (IRE)457.0John EganHerman BrownWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
16.08. 2008Prix Gontaut-Biron6Russian Desert (IRE)455.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
13.07. 2008Abu Dhabi Sorouh Prix Jean Prat10Eustachione (IRE)358.0Johan VictoireMarco GaspariniChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.06. 2008Oaks d'Italia9Belle Isnarde (IRE)356.0Mirco DemuroVittorio CarusoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
01.06. 2008Premio Carlo Vittadini (ex Premio Turati)2Eustachione (IRE)355.0Nino MurruMarco GaspariniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
18.05. 2008Singapore Airlines International Cup8Mourilyan (IRE)457.0Weichong MarwingHerman BrownKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.05. 2008Premio Regina Elena Emirates Airline13Sea Sex Sun (GB)356.0Sergio UrruBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
18.05. 2008Premio Regina Elena Emirates Airline5L'Indiscreta (GB)356.0Pierantonio ConvertinoBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
16.05. 2008Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup7Veenwouden (GB)455.0Kerrin McEvoyEdward VaughanYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
11.05. 2008Poule d'Essai des Pouliches14Destare (GB)357.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireJonathan E. PeaseLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.04. 2008Premio Parioli11Dimmi Di Su (IRE)358.0Edmondo BottiGabriele MilianiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
20.04. 2008Premio Parioli2Eustachione (IRE)358.0Nino MurruMarco GaspariniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
16.04. 2008Leslie Harrison Memorial Nell Gwyn Stakes7Rinterval (IRE)356.0Ryan MooreRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
04.04. 2008Littlewoods Direct Imagine Appeal Top Novices' Hurdle11Sir Arthur (IRE)570.0Denis O'ReganBrian EllisonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
29.03. 2008Dubai Sheema Classic (Sponsored by Nakheel)8Mourilyan (IRE)456.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.03. 2008JCB Triumph Hurdle9Temlett (IRE)470.0Davy CondonWilliam P. MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
06.03. 2008Dubai City Of Gold - Haafhd2Mourilyan (IRE)455.5Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
26.12. 2007Durkan New Homes Juvenile Hurdle6Temlett (IRE)370.0Davy CondonWilliam P. MullinsLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
04.11. 2007Premio Ribot6Ceprin (IRE)658.0Stefano LandiA. & Giuseppe BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
28.10. 2007Premio Lydia Tesio Shadwell10Whazzis (GB)356.0VisorThomas Peter QueallyWilliam J. HaggasCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.10. 2007Premio Sergio Cumani1Whazzis (GB)355.0VisorRyan MooreWilliam J. HaggasSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
09.05. 2007Prix de Guiche5Russian Desert (IRE)358.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
01.03. 2007Elnadim Maktoum Challenge RIII4Chinkara (GB)759.5William J. SuppleDoug WatsonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
05.11. 2006Premio Ribot5Ceprin (IRE)558.0Marco MonterisoA. & Giuseppe BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
20.10. 2006Badener Sprint-Cup8Prince Of Thebes (IRE)556.5Jimmy QuinnJonathan AkehurstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
09.09. 2006Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes6Jadalee (IRE)357.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
27.08. 2006Normandie Stud Prestige Stakes6Princess Iris (IRE)257.0Jamie SpencerEoghan J. O'NeillGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
13.08. 2006Independent Waterford Wedgwood Phoenix Stakes7King Of Swords (IRE)257.5Pat ShanahanCon CollinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
12.08. 2006Swynford Paddocks Hotel Sweet Solera StakesNRPrincess Iris (IRE)256.0Richard MullenEoghan J. O'NeillNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
29.07. 2006Korean Racing Association Tyros Stakes4Blackberry Boy (IRE)257.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
18.06. 2006Oaks d'Italia15Black Profusion (IRE)356.0Fabio BrancaPaolo MartomettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
02.06. 2006Premio Emilio Turati5Ceprin (IRE)560.0Ivan RossiA. & Giuseppe BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
23.04. 2006Premio Parioli ABN Amro Bank9Mr Hicks (IRE)358.0Fabio BrancaFabio & Lorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
06.11. 2005Premio Ribot3Ceprin (IRE)458.0Edmondo BottiA. & Giuseppe BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile1Marine Bleue (IRE)356.5Thierry ThulliezNicolas ClementKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2005Premio Lydia Tesio9She Basic (IRE)356.0Dario VargiuVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.10. 2005Carlton Draught Cox Plate13Outback Prince (AUS)456.5Darren BeadmanAnthony CummingsMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2005Premio Sergio Cumani2Marine Bleue (IRE)355.0Jean-Michel BreuxNicolas ClementSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
06.08. 2005Swynford Paddocks Hotel Sweet Solera Stakes8Hill Of Grace (GB)254.5Shane KellyJeremy NosedaNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
02.06. 2005Premio Emilio Turati7Ceprin (IRE)460.0Edmondo BottiA. & Giuseppe BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
15.05. 2005Premio Regina Elena Trofeo Gioco Del Lotto3She Basic (IRE)356.0Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
24.04. 2005Premio Parioli ABN Amro Bank6Domiziano (IRE)358.0Maurizio PasqualeLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.04. 2005Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes9Almendrados (IRE)355.0Eddie AhernJeremy NosedaNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
07.04. 2005John Smith's Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle5Dabiroun (IRE)470.0John L. CullenPaul NolanAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.03. 2005David Jones Australian Derby7Outback Prince (AUS)456.0Dwayne DunnAnthony CummingsRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile12Oriental Magic (IRE)457.0Gerald MosseDavid HayesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.10. 2004Premio Lydia Tesio Darley9Step Danzer (IRE)355.5Marco MonterisoA. BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.09. 2004134. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche11Landerneau (IRE)354.5Christophe SoumillonRobert ColletBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
17.08. 2004Juddmonte International Stakes6Oriental Magic (IRE)459.5Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
03.07. 2004Coral-Eclipse Stakes3Oriental Magic (IRE)460.5Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.06. 2004Anheuser Busch Railway Stakes3L'Altro Mondo (IRE)257.0Tadhg O'SheaMichael HalfordCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
30.05. 2004Derby Italiano13Ceprin (IRE)358.0Ivan RossiA. & Giuseppe BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
23.05. 2004Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas14Queen Of Palms (IRE)357.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.05. 2004Oaks d'Italia2Step Danzer (IRE)356.5Edmondo BottiA. BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
01.05. 2004Premio Parioli ABN Amro3Ceprin (IRE)358.0Ivan RossiS. DioscuriCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.05. 2004Premio Parioli ABN Amro1Spirit Of Desert (IRE)358.0Maurizio PasqualeLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.11. 2003AAMI Victoria Derby12Golden Breed (AUS)355.5Greg ChildsMichael MoroneyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
19.10. 2003Gran Criterium2Spirit Of Desert (IRE)256.0Maurizio PasqualeLorenzo BrogiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas10Kusi (AUS)356.0Skl.Darren BeadmanJohn HawkesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.09. 2003Ireland The Food Island Champion Stakes6France (GB)356.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.08. 2003Juddmonte International Stakes7Oriental Magic (IRE)356.0Christophe SoumillonSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
16.08. 2003Secretariat Stakes4France (GB)352.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
10.08. 2003Prix Maurice de Gheest10Mail The Desert (IRE)354.5Thierry ThulliezMichael R. ChannonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
13.07. 2003Grosser Porsche Preis2Mail The Desert (IRE)353.0Steve DrowneMichael R. ChannonHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
20.06. 2003Coronation Stakes3Mail The Desert (IRE)357.0Steve DrowneMichael R. ChannonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 2003St James's Palace Stakes2Oriental Magic (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 2003St James's Palace Stakes9France (GB)357.0Visor (1)Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.05. 2003Entenmann's Irish 2,000 Guineas10Desert Destiny (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.05. 2003Entenmann's Irish 2,000 Guineas2France (GB)357.0Skl.Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.05. 2003Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen8Wild Advice (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 2003Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains5Desert Destiny (GB)358.0Jamie SpencerDavid R. LoderLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 2003Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains4France (GB)358.0Skl.Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.04. 2003Premio Regina Elena4Cala (FR)356.0Lanfranco DettoriClive E. BrittainCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.04. 2003Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes Showcase Race2Cala (FR)355.0Lanfranco DettoriClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
28.10. 2002Killavullan Stakes3France (GB)255.5Skl. (1)Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
06.10. 2002Grand Criterium - Lucien Barriere5Foss Way (IRE)257.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.09. 2002Moyglare Stud Stakes1Mail The Desert (IRE)256.0Steve DrowneMichael R. ChannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f