Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Dashing Blade

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
13.08. 2017127. Longines Grosser Preis von Berlin6Sirius (GER)660.0Marc LernerAndreas SuboricsHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.05. 2017Prix Vicomtesse Vigier2Sirius (GER)657.0Maxime GuyonAndreas SuboricsLongchampFRFlatGroup 23100m / 1m7½f
07.05. 201782. Gerling-Preis2Sirius (GER)657.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SuboricsKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.11. 2016Pastorius Grosser Preis von Bayern8Sirius (GER)560.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.10. 2016Qatar Prix du Cadran9Kicky Blue (GER)656.5Mickael BarzalonaTony CloutLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
25.09. 201654. Preis von Europa7Sirius (GER)560.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.09. 2016Qatar Prix Gladiateur4Kicky Blue (GER)655.5Mickael BarzalonaTony CloutLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
03.07. 2016www.pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis6Sirius (GER)560.0Skl.Stephen HellynAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
08.05. 201681. Gerling-Preis2Sirius (GER)557.0Stephen HellynAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.03. 2016SolarWorld Grand Prix-Aufgalopp2Sirius (GER)556.0Skl.Stephen HellynAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
01.11. 2015Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern4Sirius (GER)460.0Skl.Stephen HellynAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.10. 2015Qatar Prix du Cadran2Kicky Blue (GER)556.5Mickael BarzalonaTony CloutLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
27.09. 201553. Preis von Europa2Sirius (GER)460.0Skl.Fabrice VeronAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.09. 2015Qatar Prix Gladiateur4Kicky Blue (GER)555.5Alexis BadelTony CloutLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
06.09. 2015Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden3Sirius (GER)460.0Skl.Jozef BojkoAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.08. 2015125. Grosser Preis von Berlin4Sirius (GER)460.0Skl.Jozef BojkoAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 2015pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis2Sirius (GER)460.0Skl.Jozef BojkoAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.05. 2015Prix Vicomtesse Vigier4Kicky Blue (GER)554.5Mickael BarzalonaTony CloutLongchampFRFlatGroup 23100m / 1m7½f
10.05. 201580. Gerling-Preis5Sirius (GER)460.0Skl.Stephen HellynAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.10. 2014Qatar Prix du Cadran5Kicky Blue (GER)456.5Mickael BarzalonaTony CloutLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
28.09. 201452. Preis von Europa9Sirius (GER)356.5Skl.Stephen HellynAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.09. 2014Qatar Prix Gladiateur2Kicky Blue (GER)454.5Mickael BarzalonaTony CloutLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
07.09. 2014Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden5Sirius (GER)356.0Skl.Stephen HellynAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 2014Baden-Badener Zukunftsrennen6Dashing Home (GER)257.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
16.08. 2014Prix de Pomone6Kicky Blue (GER)459.0Mickael BarzalonaTony CloutDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
10.08. 2014124. Grosser Preis von Berlin1Sirius (GER)355.0Skl.Stephen HellynAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2014Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen4Forever Beauty (GER)457.0Fabian Xaver WeißmeierRegine WeißmeierHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2014Lucky Speed Hansa-Preis3Sirius (GER)353.5Skl.Stephen HellynAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
11.11. 2012Großer Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen9Forever Beauty (GER)256.5Andrasch StarkeMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.10. 2012RIU Preis der Winterkönigin5Forever Beauty (GER)258.0Adrie de VriesMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 2012Franz Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)9Dalarna (GER)458.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.08. 2011153. Henkel-Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby8Dalarna (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
19.06. 2011Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins - 91. German 1000 Guineas6Taleia (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.06. 2011Diana-Trial7Dalarna (GER)358.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.06. 2011UVEX-Trophy10Forthe Millionkiss (GER)758.0Alexander PietschUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.05. 2011Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen5Taleia (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.05. 2011Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen2Dalarna (GER)358.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.10. 2010Coolmore Stud - Preis der Winterkönigin 20105Dalarna (GER)258.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.09. 2010BMW Preis Düsseldorf (Junioren-Preis)5Skagen (GER)257.5Jozef BojkoToni PottersDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
20.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Il Divo (GER)557.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
18.04. 2010yoobet.de-Grand Prix Premiere4Il Divo (GER)557.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.02. 2010Gübelin - 71. Großer Preis von St. Moritz1Rolling Home (GER)658.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
14.11. 2009Hessen Pokal10Duellant (IRE)356.5Andreas GöritzPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.10. 2009Herbstpreis der Stadt Frankfurt - 11. Frankfurter Stutenpreis -9Lilia (GER)559.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
11.10. 2009Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf6Forthe Millionkiss (GER)558.0Rene PiechulekUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2009Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Duellant (IRE)459.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.09. 2009Preis des Förderkreis Hindernissport (ex Preis des Murgtals)rtl.Picador (GER)566.0Josef BartosJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
29.08. 200954. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)8Duellant (IRE)456.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 200954. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)3Il Divo (GER)456.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.08. 2009Henkel - 151. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby-German Oaks)3Andrea (GER)358.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
19.07. 2009FRAPORT AG-Pokal8Forthe Millionkiss (GER)560.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.07. 2009Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler8Andrea (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
27.06. 2009Hamburger Meile - Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen4Forthe Millionkiss (GER)558.0William MongilUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Duellant (IRE)457.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
21.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Il Divo (GER)457.5Eugen FrankAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
16.05. 200938. Benazet-Rennen7New Fan (GB)560.0Adrie de VriesDirk BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
10.05. 2009Schwarzgold-Rennen8Turfliebe (GER)358.0Daniele PorcuMiroslav RulecKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.05. 2009Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas4Mantoro (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.04. 2009Buchmacher Albers-Grand Prix Aufgalopp9Duellant (IRE)457.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.11. 2008Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Mantoro (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.11. 2008Persil Schimmel-Derby3Lilia (GER)459.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoErika MäderKrefeldGERFlat2050m
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin13Oriental Time (GER)257.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.10. 2008Badener Sprint-Cup6Lumiere Noire (FR)456.0Teddy RicherRichard G. GibsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
25.10. 2008Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy8Duellant (IRE)355.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.10. 2008Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf7Forthe Millionkiss (GER)460.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2008Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Il Divo (GER)356.0Marco MonterisoAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2008Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Duellant (IRE)356.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.09. 2008Grosse Europa Meile3Forthe Millionkiss (GER)459.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.09. 2008Prix du Moulin de Longchamp7Forthe Millionkiss (GER)458.0William MongilUwe OstmannLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.09. 2008112. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Duellant (IRE)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
30.08. 2008Markgraf Berthold-Rennen1Kiss me Lips (GER)464.5Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
30.08. 200853. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)7Lilia (GER)455.0Andreas HelfenbeinErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 2008Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis6Servenya (GER)354.5Skl.Wladimir PanovJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.08. 2008Großer Preis der Sparkasse Hannover1Forthe Millionkiss (GER)460.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
10.08. 2008Oppenheim Fonds Trust Silberne Peitsche8Florado (GER)559.5Andreas GöritzToni PottersMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
03.08. 2008Henkel - 150. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks)7Auentime (GER)358.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
20.07. 2008Große Hessen Meile - Fraport AG Pokal2Forthe Millionkiss (GER)458.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.07. 2008BMW 139. Deutsches Derby10Il Divo (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2008Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)7Auentime (GER)358.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.06. 2008173. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Duellant (IRE)358.0Michael J. KinanePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 2008Diana-Trial (ex Schwarzgold-Rennen)4Auentime (GER)357.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
15.06. 2008Diana-Trial (ex Schwarzgold-Rennen)7Servenya (GER)357.0Skl.Olivier PeslierJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
08.06. 2008German Tote Bavarian Classic2Il Divo (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.05. 2008Badener Roulette-Preis4Kiss me Lips (GER)463.5Jean-Gilles GueracagueAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
18.05. 200830. Badener Meile7Rolling Home (GER)457.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 200837. von Wert - Benazet-Rennen7Florado (GER)558.0Terence HellierToni PottersBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
17.05. 200837. von Wert - Benazet-Rennen5Gainsbury (GER)458.0Jiri PalikPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
12.05. 2008Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank2Il Divo (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.05. 2008Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen3No Pardon (GER)357.0Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.04. 2008Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Let's Rock (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.03. 2008Irish Independent Arkle Challenge Trophy Chase6Moon Over Miami (GER)773.0Noel FehilyCharlie J. MannCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
27.01. 2008Baileys Arkle Perpetual Challenge Cup Novice ChaseDSQGardasee (GER)675.5pPaul O'NeillKahlil BurkeLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
21.10. 2007Badener Sprint-Cup6Florado (GER)456.5Terence HellierHeinz HesseBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
21.10. 2007Badener Sprint-Cup8Gainsbury (GER)355.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
14.10. 2007Christlacke-Preis des Winterfavoriten7Mercator (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinKevin WoodburnKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 20073. Henkel Schimmel-Derby3Lilia (GER)352.5Pascal van De KeereErika MäderKrefeldGERFlat2050m
16.09. 200783. Junioren-Preis3Maybe (GER)254.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.09. 2007Preis der Cargill Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Zauberstar (GER)257.0Henk GreweHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.09. 2007Preis der Cargill Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Servenya (GER)254.0Thomas Peter QueallyJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.09. 2007Altes Badener Jagdrennen6Le Dash (GER)865.0Emmanuel CardonDiana RaatzBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
05.08. 2007Oppenheim Pramerica Silberne Peitsche9Lucky It Is (HOL)356.0Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
17.06. 2007Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Forthe Millionkiss (GER)352.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoUwe OstmannDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
10.06. 2007Davidoff 27. Swiss Derby3Ganderas (GER)358.0Robert HavlinMiroslav WeissFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2007125 Jahre Verein für Hinderniss-Rennen e.V. - Preis von Karlshorst3Aelfric (GER)667.0Dietrich EhlenGöddert SybrechtBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
06.05. 2007Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9Rolling Home (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.10. 2006Preis der Winterkönigin9Pacific Sun (GER)257.0Henk GrewePeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.10. 2006Badener Sprint-Cup6Deauville (GER)354.0Skl.Viktor SchulepovErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
20.10. 2006Badener Sprint-Cup3Soave (GER)757.5Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
15.10. 2006Preis des Winterfavoriten3Lucky It Is (HOL)258.0Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.09. 200682. Junioren-Preis4Forthe Millionkiss (GER)255.0Torsten MundryUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
10.09. 2006Topkapi Trophy8Lazio (GER)560.0Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
10.09. 2006Preis der Cargill Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Lucky It Is (HOL)256.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas TrybuhlKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.09. 2006Preis des Murgtals6Le Dash (GER)766.5Skl.Jean-Gilles GueracagueDiana RaatzBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
27.08. 2006bestwetten.de - 136. Goldene Peitsche3Soave (GER)758.0Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
30.07. 2006Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Lord of England (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
22.07. 2006LOTTO-TrophyNRSoave (GER)7HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
19.07. 2006Alice-Cup (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)5Madura (GER)355.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.07. 2006Alice-Cup (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)7Deauville (GER)356.0Skl.Adrie de VriesErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.07. 2006JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)8Rushing Dasher (GER)458.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.07. 2006bet365 Lancashire OaksNRPower Girl (GER)459.5Jimmy FortunePaul ColeHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
18.06. 2006Superfund Austrian Derby3Saldenblatt (GB)357.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
18.06. 2006pferdewetten.de-Trophy3Lazio (GER)560.0Olivier PeslierAndreas TrybuhlHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
11.06. 2006Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Last Action Hero (GER)457.0Terence HellierNorbert SauerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
11.06. 2006Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Lazio (GER)558.0Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
11.06. 2006Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Lord of England (GER)353.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
05.06. 2006pferdewetten.de Bavarian ClassicNRLord Of England (GER)358.0Mario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.05. 200635. Benazet-Rennen1Soave (GER)757.0Olivier PeslierAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.05. 2006Bad Dürrheimer-Trophy (ex Bäder-Preis)5Le Dash (GER)765.0Jan KorpasDiana RaatzBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
21.05. 200628. Badener Meile3Lazio (GER)558.5Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 2006Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas3Lord of England (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 2006Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas6Saldenblatt (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 2006Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas4Sovereign Dancer (GER)358.0Terence HellierMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 2006Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen7Tschaikowskij (GER)357.0Eduardo PedrozaWilfried KujathFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.04. 2006Pferdewetten.de-Stutenpreis - 86. German 1000 Guineas7Madura (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 2006Preis der Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft Krefeld mbH - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Lord of England (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.04. 2006John Smith's Imagine Appeal Top Novices' Hurdle8Moon Over Miami (GER)570.0Noel FehilyCharlie J. MannAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
27.12. 2005At The Races 1.2 Million Viewers Finale Juvenile Hurdle7Gardasee (GER)370.0Jason MaguireTom P. TateChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile9Seraphine (GER)558.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2005Wettarena Badener Sprint-Cup1Soave (GER)655.5Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
21.10. 2005Badener Steeple-Chase7Power Fire (GER)462.5Vaclav MoravecPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
16.10. 2005Premio Sergio Cumani3Seraphine (GER)556.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
16.10. 2005Gran Criterium3Lord Of England (GER)256.0Ivan RossiMario HoferSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2005Premio Vittorio di Capua10Arrow (GER)355.0Dario VargiuHorst SteinmetzSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 2005Grosser Preis der WestLB6Imola (GER)354.5Andreas BoschertMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.10. 2005Grosser Preis der DSW21 - 121. Deutsches St.Leger8Rosenblatt (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
18.09. 200581. Junioren-Preis8Tschaikowskij (GER)255.0Andreas HelfenbeinWilfried KujathDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
18.09. 200581. Junioren-Preis6Sovereign Dancer (GER)257.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
31.08. 2005109. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Rosenblatt (GER)356.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
30.08. 200572. Darley Oettingen-Rennen7Seraphine (GER)555.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 200550. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)5Tarlac (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.08. 2005Wettannahmen Springer-Meile 2005NRLazio (GER)4DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.08. 2005Wettannahmen Springer-Meile 20058Last Action Hero (GER)354.0Jose Luis SilverioNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.08. 2005Prix de Psyche4Peaceful Love (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
31.07. 2005Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)5Tarlac (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
17.07. 2005Lotto Hessen-Pokal1Tarlac (GER)457.5Terence HellierAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.07. 2005pferdewetten.de-Trophy (ex Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy)7Arrow (GER)355.0Eddie AhernHorst SteinmetzHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
29.06. 2005Fährhofer Stutenpreis1Peaceful Love (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 2005JAXX Pokal7Glad Lion (GER)458.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 2005JAXX Pokal6Moon Over Miami (GER)458.0Adrie de VriesErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2005swb Derby-Trial3Rosenblatt (GER)358.0Marc TimpelanMario HoferBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.06. 2005Davidoff 25. Swiss Derby9Organzo (GER)358.0Skl.Brigitte RenkGaby WenischFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
05.06. 2005pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 147. Preis der Diana7Power Girl (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.05. 200534. betbull-Benazet-Rennen6Sacho (GER)760.0Jozef BojkoWilfried KujathBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
26.05. 2005pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic2Imola (GER)358.0Ioritz MendizabalMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.05. 200527. Badener Meile8Moon over Miami (GER)458.5Andreas HelfenbeinErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.05. 200527. Badener Meile10Glad Lion (GER)458.5Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2005Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas3Arrow (GER)358.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2005Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)6Power Girl (GER)357.0Ian FergusonPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
08.05. 2005Henkel-Rennen - 85. German 1000 Guineas6Peaceful Love (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 2005Henkel-Rennen - 85. German 1000 Guineas10Soignee (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 2005Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen4Imola (GER)357.0Jimmy QuinnMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.04. 2005Preis von pferdewetten.de - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Arrow (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertHorst SteinmetzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
31.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen9Glad Lion (GER)356.0Ian FergusonUwe OstmannBremenGERFlat1600m
24.10. 2004Preis der Winterkönigin3Kahlua (GER)256.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 2004Oppenheim Pramerica - Preis des Winterfavoriten6Arrow (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf2Glad Lion (GER)354.5Ian FergusonUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf8Seraphine (GER)455.0Gregory BenoistWaldemar HimmelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.09. 2004Grosse Europa-Meile7Moon over Miami (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.09. 2004Grosse Europa-Meile6Lazio (GER)355.5Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.09. 2004Preis des Murgtals5Le Dash (GER)564.5Pierre BigotUrs SuterBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
01.09. 2004134. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche8Sacho (GER)658.0Andreas HelfenbeinWilfried KujathBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-Meile10Berber (GER)658.0Wladimir PanovWolfgang FiggeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-Meile4Lazio (GER)355.0Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.07. 2004Lotto Hessen-Pokal3Winning Dash (GER)457.5Terence HellierWilfried KujathKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 2004Holsten-TrophyNRSoave (GER)5HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
03.07. 2004Holsten-Trophy8Sacho (GER)657.5Andreas HelfenbeinWilfried KujathHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 2004Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler6Seraphine (GER)459.0Terence HellierWaldemar HimmelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.06. 2004Deutscher Herold-Preis4Lazio (GER)355.5Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2004Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Moon Over Miami (GER)352.0Andreas GöritzErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
30.05. 200433. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis6Winning Dash (GER)456.0Andreas HelfenbeinWilfried KujathBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 200433. Benazet-Rennen3Sacho (GER)660.0Andreas HelfenbeinWilfried KujathBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
16.05. 2004Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas2Lazio (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesAndreas TrybuhlKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.04. 2004Preis von pferdewetten.de - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Tarlac (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft3Winning Dash (GER)456.0Andreas HelfenbeinWilfried KujathKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile9Seraphine (GER)353.5Paul RobertsWaldemar HimmelKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile15Albula (GER)356.5Waldemar HickstMichael TrinkerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.11. 20035. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung8Morganda (GER)357.0Andreas GöritzWilfried KujathKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
26.10. 2003Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen3Berber (GER)558.0Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeBremenGERFlat1600m
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten12Tarlac (GER)258.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten8Kensington (GER)258.0Skl.Peter HeuglMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten1Glad Lion (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2003Volkswagen-Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Winning Dash (GER)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWilfried KujathHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.09. 200379. Junioren-Preis2Kensington (GER)255.0Skl.Peter HeuglMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
21.09. 200379. Junioren-Preis8Aelfric (GER)255.0Viktor SchulepovGöddert SybrechtDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
21.09. 200379. Junioren-Preis5Romanello (GER)255.0Andreas SuboricsPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
05.09. 2003Preis des Murgtals1Fragonard (GER)468.0Dirk FuhrmannPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
05.09. 2003130. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)2Slawomira (GER)254.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
03.09. 2003133. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche2Soave (GER)458.0Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
03.09. 2003133. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche5Sacho (GER)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWilfried KujathBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
03.09. 2003133. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche4Benvenuto (GER)356.5Olivier PeslierJan PubbenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
31.08. 2003107. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Winning Dash (GER)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWilfried KujathHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
10.08. 2003Volkswagen-Grosser Preis von Berlin7Soave (GER)459.5Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
03.08. 2003Otto Wolff-Meile9Berber (GER)558.0Jiri PalikWolfgang FiggeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.08. 2003Otto Wolff-Meile6Touch Down (GER)557.0Andreas HelfenbeinDavid Kenneth RichardsonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.08. 2003Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)6Winning Dash (GER)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWilfried KujathMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
03.08. 2003Otto Wolff-Meile5Finora (GER)352.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMichael TrinkerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.07. 2003Lotto Hessen-Pokal10Royal Dubai (GER)351.0Filip MinarikAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.07. 2003Grosser Porsche Preis8Touch Down (GER)560.0Jozef BojkoDavid Kenneth RichardsonHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
13.07. 2003Grosser Porsche Preis7War Blade (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.07. 2003Holsten-Trophy4Soave (GER)457.5Andreas BoschertAndreas TrybuhlHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
05.07. 2003Holsten-Trophy5Sacho (GER)556.5Lennart Hammer-HansenWilfried KujathHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.06. 2003Deutscher Herold-Preis3Royal Dubai (GER)353.0Filip MinarikAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.06. 2003Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1War Blade (GER)659.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
09.06. 2003Grosser Müller Brot-Preis2Winning Dash (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWilfried KujathMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.05. 200332. Benazet-Rennen6Sacho (GER)560.0Terence HellierWilfried KujathBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
30.05. 200332. Benazet-Rennen5Soave (GER)460.0Waldemar HickstAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
27.05. 2003Badener Roulette-Preisgef.Le Dash (GER)467.0Eric WehrelUrs SuterBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
27.05. 2003Badener Roulette-Preis1Fragonard (GER)469.0Dirk FuhrmannPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
25.05. 200325. Badener Meile7Touch Down (GER)559.5Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 200325. Badener Meile4War Blade (GER)659.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.05. 200332. Betty Barclay-Rennen2Tomster (GER)554.0Jiri PalikWilfried KujathHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
18.05. 2003Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen6Winning Dash (GER)358.0Jiri PalikWilfried KujathKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas9Albula (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesMichael TrinkerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas6Royal Dubai (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas4Lady Annina (FR)358.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas3Finora (GER)358.0Keith DalgleishMichael TrinkerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 2003Premio Regina Elena7Scramble (GER)356.0Massimiliano TelliniRalf RohneCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.04. 2003Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial5Easy Way (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.11. 20024. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung9Oh la Belle (GER)459.5Gerhard HuberWerner BaltromeiKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
27.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen4War Blade (GER)559.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützBremenGERFlat1600m
20.10. 2002Gran CriteriumBDWinning Dash (GER)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWilfried KujathSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2002Prix de la Forêt5Proudwings (GER)656.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
13.10. 2002Premio Vittorio di Capua7Touch Down (GER)456.5Adrie de VriesDavid Kenneth RichardsonSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2002Prix Dollar Fouquet's Barriere10War Blade (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
05.10. 2002Prix Daniel Wildenstein (Ex Rond Point) Casino Barriere de la Rochelle6Proudwings (GER)656.0Yutaka TakeJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin11Ravingstar (GER)256.0Karoly KerekesWerner BauermeisterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin1Royal Dubai (GER)256.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin15Mistic Pearl (GER)256.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.09. 2002Sal.Oppenheim-Meile2War Blade (GER)558.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 2002Grosser Preis der WestLB - Junioren-Preis6Sang Dash (GER)255.0Warren O'ConnorChristian Frhr. von der ReckeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
11.09. 2002Topkapi Trophy7Touch Down (GER)460.0Jimmy QuinnDavid Kenneth RichardsonVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.09. 2002Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp4Proudwings (GER)656.0Yutaka TakeJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.08. 2002129. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)2Easy Way (GER)256.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
28.08. 2002132. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche3Sacho (GER)458.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWilfried KujathBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 200269. Darley Oettingen-Rennen6War Blade (GER)558.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 200269. Darley Oettingen-Rennen3Touch Down (GER)458.5Jimmy QuinnDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.08. 2002Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen1Zöllner (GER)466.5Dirk FuhrmannPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
04.08. 2002Jaguar-Meile2Touch Down (GER)459.0Adrie de VriesDavid Kenneth RichardsonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.08. 2002Prix d'Astarte3Proudwings (GER)657.0Yutaka TakeJohn Edward HammondDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.07. 2002Grosser Preis von Berlin4Ros of Topas (GER)354.0Jozef BojkoWerner BauermeisterMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
14.07. 2002Hasseröder - Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy6Faberger (GER)660.0Norman RichterErika MäderHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
14.07. 2002Hasseröder - Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy5Touch Down (GER)460.0James Antony QuinnDavid Kenneth RichardsonHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
14.07. 2002Hasseröder - Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy2War Blade (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
06.07. 2002Prix Messidor3Proudwings (GER)656.5Yutaka TakeJohn Edward HammondMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis15Nostana (GER)456.0Arnaud BouleauDavid Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis14Ros Of Topas (GER)356.5Jozef BojkoWerner BauermeisterHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2002Deutscher Herold-PreisNRTouch Down (GER)460.0David Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2002Deutscher Herold-Preis6Denaro (GER)458.0Warren O'ConnorMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft6Faberger (GER)658.0Massimiliano TelliniErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1War Blade (GER)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder WirtschaftNRKarakal (GER)6DortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder WirtschaftNRDenaro (GER)4Mario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft9Zöllner (GER)460.0Skl.Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
28.05. 2002Badener Roulette-Preisgef.Atlantic Lady (GER)465.0Jan KorpasUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
28.05. 2002Badener Roulette-Preisdis.Russian Date (GER)468.0Nicolas MilliereBarbara SuterBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
28.05. 2002Badener Roulette-Preisrtl.Belfast (GER)465.0Dirk FuhrmannPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
26.05. 200224. Badener Meile1Touch Down (GER)458.5James Antony QuinnDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.05. 200224. Badener Meile8Denaro (GER)460.5Jozef BojkoMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.05. 200224. Badener Meile5War Blade (GER)558.5Terence HellierAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2002Prix du Muguet9Faberger (GER)656.0Adrie de VriesErika MäderSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
28.04. 2002Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen10Le Dash (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaUrs SuterFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.03. 2002Godolphin Mile12Faberger (GER)657.0Adrie de VriesErika MäderMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
23.03. 2002Dubai Duty Free16Zöllner (GER)457.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
16.12. 2001Hong Kong Mile9Proudwings (GER)556.0Yutaka TakeRalf SuerlandSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.11. 2001Premio Ribot11Touch Down (GER)358.0Stephen DaviesDavid Kenneth RichardsonCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.11. 2001Kölner Stuten Meile7Nanouska (GER)355.5Jozef BojkoWilfried KujathKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.10. 2001Premio Vittorio di Capua4Faberger (GER)556.0Massimiliano TelliniErika MäderSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2001Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von DüsseldorfNRTouch Down (GER)3David Kenneth RichardsonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'Enghien-les-Bains7Peu A Peu (GER)356.0Jamie SpencerRoland DzubaszLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.10. 2001Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf9El Royal (GER)354.5Peter HeuglAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.10. 2001Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf5War Blade (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2001Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Tomster (GER)357.0Jozef BojkoWilfried KujathHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 2001Queen Elizabeth II Stakes7Proudwings (GER)556.5Yutaka TakeRalf SuerlandAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim1Denaro (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsChristian Frhr. von der ReckeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. OppenheimNRKarakal (GER)5FrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim7Peu a Peu (GER)351.5Gary CarterRoland DzubaszFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. OppenheimNRKarakal (GER)4Dr. Andreas BolteMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim4War Blade (GER)457.0Michael J. KinaneAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim7Peu a Peu (GER)351.5Gary CarterRoland DzubaszMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim1Denaro (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsChristian Frhr. von der ReckeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim4War Blade (GER)457.0Michael J. KinaneAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.09. 2001Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen7Maraschino (GER)256.0Georg BocskaiMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
31.08. 2001128. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-RennenNRLady Dash (GER)2Werner HefterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.08. 2001128. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen1Flying Dash (GER)256.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
29.08. 2001131. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche8Maranello (GER)458.0Torsten MundryAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
28.08. 200168. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen5El Royal (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.08. 200168. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen2Touch Down (GER)354.0Stephen DaviesDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.08. 2001105. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Denaro (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe3Karakal (GER)556.0André BestDr. Andreas BolteBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.08. 2001Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le MaroisDSQProudwings (GER)557.5Christophe SoumillonRalf SuerlandDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.08. 2001Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)7Zöllner (GER)355.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
29.07. 2001Jaguar-Meile9Touch Down (GER)353.5Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.07. 2001Jaguar-Meile8Faberger (GER)561.0Andrasch StarkeErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.07. 2001Lotto Hessen-Pokal1Zöllner (GER)354.0James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.07. 2001Falmouth Stakes1Proudwings (GER)559.0Yutaka TakeRalf SuerlandNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.07. 2001Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy6Touch Down (GER)355.0Kevin WoodburnDavid Kenneth RichardsonHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.07. 2001Prix Messidor4Faberger (GER)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby18Denaro (GER)358.0Ian MonganChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby10Sherekan (GER)358.0Marc TimpelanPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2001Fährhofer Stutenpreis3Nanouska (GER)354.5Kevin WoodburnWilfried KujathHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2001Fährhofer Stutenpreis9Rushing Lady (GER)353.0Howard ChengAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2001Fährhofer Stutenpreis5Mistic Sun (GB)354.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2001Deutscher Herold-Preis3Peu A Peu (GER)354.0Kevin WoodburnWilfried KujathHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.06. 2001Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen3Sherekan (GER)358.0James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 2001Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft3El Royal (GER)350.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
10.06. 2001166. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Denaro (GER)358.0Ian MonganChristian Frhr. von der ReckeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.06. 2001Grosser Müller Brot-Preis10Russian Date (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertUrs SuterMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.06. 2001Grosser Müller Brot-Preis1Zöllner (GER)358.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.05. 2001Schwarzwald-Sprudel-Trophyagh.Dashing Delight (GER)570.0Peter GehmChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
20.05. 2001Premio Emilio Turati3Faberger (GER)561.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
19.05. 200130. Betty Barclay-Rennen11Nonina (GER)452.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoEmmerich Schweigert / AUTHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
13.05. 2001Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen11Kalidius (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 2001Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen2Touch Down (GER)358.0Stephen DaviesDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2001Prix du Muguet4Faberger (GER)559.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.05. 2001Prix du Muguet1Proudwings (GER)554.5Yutaka TakeRalf SuerlandSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
22.04. 2001Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen10Boheidel (GER)355.0Alessandro SchikoraHeinz HesseFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Mile13Faberger (GER)457.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile6Otero (GER)455.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.10. 2000Premio Sergio Cumani1Proudwings (GER)456.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalf SuerlandSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.10. 2000Preis des WinterfavoritenNRMansfield (GER)258.0KölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2000Preis des Winterfavoriten11Rockino Directa (GER)258.0Norman RichterHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 2000Premio Vittorio di Capua1Faberger (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2000Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner Sparkasse6Karakal (GER)460.0Marc TimpelanDr. Andreas BolteHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.09. 2000Arthur Andersen Euro Cup7Karakal (GER)457.0Kevin WoodburnDr. Andreas BolteFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.09. 2000Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Touch Down (GER)256.0Stephen DaviesDavid Kenneth RichardsonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.09. 2000127. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)4Alfa Blade (GER)254.0William CahillWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
01.09. 2000Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen5Aventurin (GER)470.0Peter GehmChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
01.09. 2000127. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)2Vaillance (GER)255.0Georg BocskaiWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.08. 2000130. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche9Super Lover (GER)458.0Georg BocskaiWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
29.08. 200067. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen2Proudwings (GER)453.5Andreas BoschertRalf SuerlandBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 200067. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen6Faberger (GER)458.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 200067. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen3Power Flame (GER)758.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.08. 200045. Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex Spreti-Rennen)3Karakal (GER)456.0Kevin WoodburnDr. Andreas BolteBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.08. 2000Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques le Marois8Faberger (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.07. 2000Jaguar-Meile1Power Flame (GER)756.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.07. 2000110. Grosser Preis von Berlin7Super Lover (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiWerner BaltromeiMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
22.07. 2000110. Grosser Preis von Berlin5Hillary (GER)354.0William NewnesWilfried KujathMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
16.07. 2000Lotto Hessen-Pokal3Karakal (GER)457.5Kevin WoodburnDr. Andreas BolteKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.07. 2000Lotto Hessen-Pokalagh.Maestoso (GER)456.5Norman RichterJobst OverbeckKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.07. 2000Prix Messidor1Faberger (GER)458.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.07. 2000Holsten-Trophy7Super Lover (GER)458.5Georg BocskaiWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis14Hillary (GER)357.0Kevin WoodburnWilfried KujathHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis12Lavandula (IRE)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner StutenpreisNRGabrida (GER)3HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.06. 2000Preis der R+V Versicherungsgruppe - VTV-Cup4Djibouti (GER)354.5Andreas HelfenbeinMichael TrybuhlHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.06. 2000Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft4Faberger (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
12.06. 2000142. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches StutenderbyNRLavandula (IRE)358.0DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
10.06. 2000Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis4Power Max (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
04.06. 200029. Emirates - Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Hatched Blade (GER)457.0Gerhard HuberWerner HefterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 200029. Benazet-Rennen2Super Lover (GER)460.0Paul EdderyWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
30.05. 2000Badener Roulette-Preis1Dashing Delight (GER)468.0Peter GehmChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
28.05. 200022. Laurent-Perrier-Meile3Faberger (GER)456.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 2000Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen2Djibouti (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinMichael TrybuhlKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas15Hillary (GER)358.0Stephen DaviesWilfried KujathDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas10Lavandula (IRE)358.0Christophe SoumillonAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 2000Evening Herald Champion Novice Hurdle2Aldino (GER)676.0Norman WilliamsonRonald O'LearyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
23.04. 2000Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen6Lauf nach vorn (GER)355.0Paul Andrew JohnsonChristian Frhr. von der ReckeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.04. 2000Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof (Dr. Busch-Memorial)6Juventus (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHartmut SteguweitKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.04. 2000Barton And Guestier Top Novices' Hurdle4Aldino (GER)673.5Charlie F. SwanRonald O'LearyAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
27.12. 1999Paddy Power Future Champions Novice Hurdle5Aldino (GER)570.51Charlie F. SwanRonald O'LearyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
11.12. 1999Barry & Sandra Kelly Memorial Novice Hurdle1Aldino (GER)573.5Charlie F. SwanRonald O'LearyNavanIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
10.10. 1999Grosser Preis der Rheinischen Post - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf11Faberger (GER)354.5William CahillErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.10. 1999Grosser Preis der Rheinischen Post - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf10Eden Rock (GER)557.0Gary CarterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.10. 1999Grosser Preis der Rheinischen Post - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf8Miami Blues (GER)354.5Neil GrantRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 199939. Preis der Winterkönigin2Lavandula (IRE)256.0Kevin WoodburnAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.10. 1999Sun Chariot Stakes7Dashiba (GB)354.5John ReidDavid R.C. ElsworthNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.09. 1999HOCHTIEF-Junioren-Preis3Fairy Wind (GER)255.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
19.09. 1999Henninger-Trophy11Eden Rock (GER)557.0Stephen DaviesAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 1999Henninger-Trophy2Maestoso (GER)353.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 1999HOCHTIEF-Junioren-Preis6Out of Time (GER)255.0Georg BocskaiMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.09. 1999Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Maranello (GER)256.0Kevin WoodburnAndreas TrybuhlKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
12.09. 1999Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 72. Deutscher Stutenpreis8Star Light (GER)355.0Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.09. 1999129. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche8Super Lover (GER)356.5Kevin WoodburnHans Walter HillerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
31.08. 199966. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen5Eden Rock (GER)555.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.08. 1999Persimmon Homes Nunthorpe Stakes5Dashing Blue (GB)661.0Kieren FallonIan Anthony BaldingYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen4Flying Countess (GER)458.0Marc TimpelanAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.08. 1999Ostermann-Pokal9Recadero (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.08. 1999Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)4Eden Rock (GER)560.0John Patrick MurtaghAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
18.07. 1999Lotto Hessen Pokal4Maestoso (GER)352.0Alexander BrockhausenAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.07. 1999Lotto Hessen Pokal3Eden Rock (GER)555.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.07. 1999Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy4Power Flame (GER)660.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby14Karakal (GER)358.0William RyanAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1999Holsten-Trophy4Super Lover (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeHans Walter HillerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
20.06. 1999Grosser Preis der Dortmunder WirtschaftNRPjanou (GER)5DortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
20.06. 1999Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft2Power Flame (GER)660.0Kevin WoodburnAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
20.06. 1999Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen4Maestoso (GER)358.0Alexander BrockhausenAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 1999164. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen2Karakal (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 1999Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis10Steward (GER)358.0Skl.David Vincent SmithKieron Douglas PageDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
02.06. 1999Schwarzwaldsprudel-Trophy5Guilestro (GER)666.0Peter GehmChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
30.05. 199921. Laurent-Perrier-Meile5Eden Rock (GER)559.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 1999Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen3Recadero (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 1999Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches13Noble Pearl (GER)357.0Stephen DaviesWilfried KujathLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 1999Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen5Karakal (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1999Henkel-Rennen - 79. German 1000 Guineas8En Vogue (GER)358.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis8Friedhelmo (GER)355.0Piotr PiatkowskiHans Walter HillerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis4Maestoso (GER)356.0Raymond CochraneAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.04. 1999Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof6Dashing Delight (GER)354.0Ian FergusonHans Walter HillerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.10. 1998Gran Criterium1Noble Pearl (GER)254.5Stephen DaviesWilfried KujathSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.10. 1998Preis des Winterfavoriten8Recadero (GER)258.0Alexander BrockhausenUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin11Kabuki (GER)256.0André BestHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.09. 1998Grosse Europcar-Meile1Power Flame (GER)558.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 1998Flughafen Frankfurt - Merrill Lynch Trophy7Aldino (GER)457.0Stephen DaviesWilfried KujathFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.09. 1998Flughafen Frankfurt - Merrill Lynch Trophy8Diadomenos (GER)353.5Skl.Gerhard HuberWerner BaltromeiFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.09. 1998125. Raab Karcher Baustoffe-Cup9Dashing Delight (GER)256.0William CahillHans Walter HillerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
04.09. 1998125. Raab Karcher Baustoffe-Cup8Super Lover (GER)256.0Andrasch StarkeHans Walter HillerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
04.09. 1998125. Raab Karcher Baustoffe-Cup3Kabuki (GER)256.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
04.09. 1998Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen1Boritas (GER)464.5Jiri KousekMario HoferBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
01.09. 199865. Oettingen-Rennen1Power Flame (GER)559.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)10Eden Rock (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)2Aldino (GER)456.0Stephen DaviesWilfried KujathBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.08. 1998Persimmon Homes Nunthorpe Stakes3Dashing Blue (GB)561.0Kevin DarleyIan Anthony BaldingYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
16.08. 1998108. Grosser Preis von Berlin2Adieu (GER)357.0Stephen DaviesWilfried KujathMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
02.08. 1998Ostermann-Pokal1Power Flame (GER)560.0Kevin WoodburnAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.08. 1998Ostermann-Pokal12Eden Rock (GER)459.0Pascal van De KeereAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.07. 1998Lotto Hessen Pokal10Night Fighter (GER)352.0Stephen DaviesWilfried KujathKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.07. 1998Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin8Eden Rock (GER)460.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby9Diadomenos (GER)358.0André BestWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1998Preis des neuen Derby-Hotels1Power Flame (GER)558.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.06. 1998140. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby10Flying Countess (GER)358.0Stephen DaviesAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
01.06. 1998140. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby11Wardasha (GER)358.0Paul HarleyMarion RoteringDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
21.05. 1998Prix d'Ispahan7Eden Rock (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
17.05. 199820. Laurent Perrier-Meile9Power Flame (GER)560.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 199820. Laurent Perrier-Meile4Aldino (GER)456.5Stephen DaviesWilfried KujathBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten12Pavarotti (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinTorsten TheilkuhlKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten10Full House (GER)258.0Kieren FallonBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.10. 1997Eurostar Prix du Rond-Point4Eden Rock (GER)356.0Kieren FallonBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 199737. Preis der Winterkönigin7El Kaira (GER)256.0André BestAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 1997Grosse Europa-Meile1Power Flame (GER)458.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 1997ARAG Junioren-Preis1Full House (GER)256.0Torsten MundryBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis5Prairie Princess (GER)355.0Rainer KalmusHans-Georg ThalauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
14.09. 1997Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Night Fighter (GER)257.0Stephen DaviesWilfried KujathKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.09. 199764. Oettingen-Rennen4Power Flame (GER)458.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.09. 199764. Oettingen-Rennen2Eden Rock (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 199742. Spreti-Rennen11Mill King (GER)456.0Skl.Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.08. 1997Erdgas Trophy '97 - Der 107. Grosse Preis von Berlin3Aldino (GER)356.5Stephen DaviesWilfried KujathMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
03.08. 1997Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)3Eden Rock (GER)355.0Torsten MundryBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
03.08. 1997Ostermann-Pokal1Power Flame (GER)458.0Kevin WoodburnAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.07. 1997Frankfurt-Pokal um den Preis von Lotto Hessen10Aerleon (GER)352.0David EdderyBruce HellierKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.07. 1997Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin8Mill King (GER)460.0Skl.Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
13.07. 1997Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin3Eden Rock (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby13Mojito (GER)358.0Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1997DYWIDAG-Cup2Aldino (GER)355.0Stephen DaviesWilfried KujathHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.07. 1997DYWIDAG-Cup1Power Flame (GER)459.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.06. 1997Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft9Mill King (GER)458.0Paul HarleyHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen7Eden Rock (GER)358.0Neil GrantBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen5Mojito (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen10Fan (GER)358.0William RyanAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 199719. Laurent-Perrier Meile14Mill King (GER)458.5Jean-Pierre LopezHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1997Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas7Fan (GER)358.0William RyanAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1997Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas5Eden Rock (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 1997Quotenhaus-Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis-International5Aldino (GER)357.0Stephen DaviesWilfried KujathFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.04. 1997Dr. Busch-Memorial1Eden Rock (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
20.10. 1996Premio Bagutta-Memorial Sergio Cumani6Tomasa (GER)354.0John ReidHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.10. 1996Preis des Winterfavoriten1Eden Rock (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 1996Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der SSK Düsseldorf3Mill King (GER)354.5Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 1996PRIX ZINO DAVIDOFF - Preis der Deutschen Einheit12Silver Blade (FR)357.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1996PRIX ZINO DAVIDOFF - Preis der Deutschen Einheit13Guilestro (GER)357.0Erwin DubravkaHartmut SteguweitHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1996PRIX ZINO DAVIDOFF - Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Wind Of Chance (GER)357.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 1996BMW St.Leger - 112. Deutsches St.Leger8Eduardo (GER)358.0Skl.Terence HellierBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
15.09. 1996Junioren-Preis1Eden Rock (GER)256.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
15.09. 1996Made in Europe Val des Pres-Trophy4Wind of Chance (GER)353.0Lennart Hammer-HansenBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.08. 1996123. Moet & Chandon-Rennen6Kasimir (GER)258.0Terence HellierBruce HellierBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
27.08. 199663. Oettingen-Rennen3Mill King (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.08. 199640. ARAL-Pokal5Wind of Chance (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.07. 1996Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin3Mill King (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby7Wind of Chance (GER)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.06. 1996Consul Bayeff-Rennen9Power Flame (GER)358.0Erwin DubravkaAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
22.06. 1996Consul Bayeff-Rennen7Prince of Spain (GER)358.0Stephan HeilerChristian SprengelBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
22.06. 1996Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Wind of Chance (GER)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.05. 1996Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen10Wind of Chance (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1996Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen14Wonder of Dashing (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1996Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen12Guilestro (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.04. 1996Dr.Busch Memorial7Henning's Boy (GER)357.0William NewnesPeter LautnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.10. 1995Preis des Winterfavoriten8Wonder of Dashing (GER)258.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 1995Preis des Winterfavoriten7Wind of Chance (GER)258.0David HarrisonBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 1995Preis des Winterfavoriten4Guilestro (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199535. Preis der Winterkönigin11Fleurie (GER)256.0Rainer KalmusRainer BuschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.09. 1995Arag Junioren-Preis4Henning's Boy (GER)256.0William NewnesPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
10.09. 1995Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Eduardo (GER)257.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.09. 1995Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Guilestro (GER)257.0Kevin WoodburnAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.09. 1995122. Moet & Chandon-Rennen4Henning's Boy (GER)258.0Dominique RegnardPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
05.06. 1995137. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby6S'il vous plait (GER)356.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
17.05. 1995Homeowners Dante Stakes8Stiletto Blade (GB)356.0Raymond CochraneIan Anthony BaldingYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas2S'il vous plait (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.10. 1994Generous Dewhurst Stakes Class A5Stiletto Blade (GB)257.0Lanfranco DettoriIan Anthony BaldingNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
24.09. 1994Royal Lodge Stakes2Stiletto Blade (GB)255.5Lanfranco DettoriIan Anthony BaldingNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m