Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Darshaan

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
15.08. 2009Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey-Club4Blue Monday (GB)855.0Christophe SoumillonRoger J. CharltonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
04.04. 2008John Smith's Mildmay Novices' Chase6Starzaan (IRE)971.0Robert ThorntonHugh MorrisonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 25000m / 3m1f
13.03. 2008Royal & SunAlliance ChasePUStarzaan (IRE)971.5Robert ThorntonHugh MorrisonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
28.12. 2007woodiesdiy.com Christmas Hurdle9Kenilworth (USA)871.0John L. CullenPatrick O. BradyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
17.11. 2007Paddy Power Gold Cup Chase (Handicap)4Palarshan (FR)966.0pMark BradburneHenry DalyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 34100m / 2m4½f
06.11. 2007Emirates Melbourne Cup7Blue Monday (GB)656.5Nash RawillerDavid HayesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
20.10. 2007BMW Caulfield Cup4Blue Monday 70/1656.0Nash RawillerDavid HayesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.04. 2007Dunboyne Castle Hotel & Spa Champion Stayers' Hurdle8Kenilworth (USA)875.5John L. CullenPatrick O. BradyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
22.10. 2006Pattison Canadian International4Blue Monday (GB)557.0Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
22.08. 2006Juddmonte International Stakes3Blue Monday (GB)559.5Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
20.08. 2006Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis6Intrigued (GB)459.5Filip MinarikSir Mark PrescottBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.08. 2006ABN Amro Goodwood Cup13Ebtikaar (IRE)459.5Richard HillsJohn Leeper DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
08.07. 2006Coral-Eclipse Stakes3Blue Monday (GB)560.5Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.06. 2006Hardwicke Stakes5Hard Top (IRE)457.0Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.06. 2006La Coupe1Blue Monday (GB)556.0Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
06.04. 2006John Smith's And Flixton Conservative Club Liverpool Hurdle (The Long Distance Hurdle)10Starzaan (IRE)771.0Paul CarberryHugh MorrisonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
16.03. 2006Ladbrokes World Hurdle7Starzaan (IRE)774.5Paul CarberryHugh MorrisonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
15.03. 2006Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)NRSword Of Damascus (IRE)468.5CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
04.02. 2006H.B.L.B. Cleeve Hurdle7Starzaan (IRE)770.0Jim CrowleyHugh MorrisonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
27.12. 2005totesport Long Walk Hurdle3Starzaan (IRE)673.0Timmy MurphyHugh MorrisonAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
23.10. 2005E.P. Taylor Stakes11Cassydora (GB)353.5Corey NakataniChristophe ClementWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
17.09. 2005Irish Field St. Leger7Shalapour (IRE)356.0tChristophe SoumillonJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
10.09. 2005Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes5Hard Top (IRE)357.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
23.08. 2005Prix Minerve4Olimpic Girl (IRE)355.0Olivier PeslierFrancois RohautDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
23.08. 2005Prix Minerve3Without A Trace (IRE)355.0Martin DwyerEdward A.L. DunlopDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
21.08. 2005Darley Prix de la Nonette3Cassydora (GB)357.0Kerrin McEvoyJohn Leeper DunlopDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
16.08. 2005Daily Telegraph Great Voltigeur Stakes1Hard Top (IRE)355.0Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
07.08. 2005Royal Whip Stakes2Cairdeas (IRE)460.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
30.07. 2005Vodafone Nassau Stakes2Cassydora (GB)354.0Kerrin McEvoyJohn Leeper DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.07. 2005Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris2Desideratum (GB)358.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.06. 2005Budweiser Irish Derby3Shalapour (IRE)357.0tFrancis M. BerryJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.06. 2005Vodafone Oaks7Cassydora (GB)357.0Seb SandersJohn Leeper DunlopEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.05. 2005MBNA Europe Bank Chester Vase5Shannon Springs (IRE)355.5Michael HillsBarry W. HillsChesterGBFlatGroup 31m4½f / 2500m
02.05. 2005High Chaparral European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes1Cairdeas (IRE)457.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
16.03. 2005Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)11Karaghan (IRE)572.0tK.B. BowensStephen MahonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
05.03. 2005Aati Dubai City Of Gold3Pugin (IRE)756.0Royston FfrenchAli Rashid Al RaiheMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
17.10. 2004Gran Criterium7Shannon Springs (IRE)256.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2004Prix Marcel Boussac Royal Barriere Deauville4Intrigued (GB)256.0Seb SandersSir Mark PrescottLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.09. 2004betfair.com May Hill Stakes4Cassydora (GB)255.5Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
14.08. 2004Beverly D. Stakes3Necklace (GB)353.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
08.08. 2004Robert H. Griffin Debutante Stakes7Sweet Gypsy Rose (IRE)256.0Seamus HeffernanDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
04.06. 2004Vodafone Oaks4Necklace (GB)357.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.05. 2004Airle Stud Gallinule Stakes2Cairdeas (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
23.05. 2004Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas6Necklace (GB)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2004Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup3Jelani (IRE)555.5Michael J. KinaneAndrew TurnellYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
02.05. 2004UltimateBet.com 1000 Guineas Stakes12Necklace (GB)357.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.04. 2004Martell Cognac Aintree Hurdle5Starzaan (IRE)573.0Timmy MurphyHugh MorrisonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
10.01. 2004Victor Chandler Chase9Palarshan (FR)665.5Mark BradburneHenry DalyAscotGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
26.10. 2003Prix Royal-Oak9Pugin (IRE)559.0Jamie SpencerSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
26.10. 2003Premio Lydia Tesio Darley9Amathia (IRE)457.0Martin DwyerRichard G. GibsonCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.10. 2003Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf2L'Ancresse (IRE)353.5Edgar S. PradoAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
25.10. 2003Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf10Mezzo Soprano (USA)353.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroordiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
05.10. 2003Renault 119. Deutsches St.Leger4Discreet Brief (IRE)356.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.10. 2003Prix Marcel Boussac Royal Barriere de Deauville10Necklace (GB)256.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere1Dalakhani (IRE)356.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.09. 2003Prix Niel Casino Barriere d'Enghien1Dalakhani (IRE)358.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
14.09. 2003Prix Vermeille Fouquet's Barriere1Mezzo Soprano (USA)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2003Seabiscuit St Leger Stakes Showcase Race5Moments Of Joy (GB)356.0Seb SandersRae GuestDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
13.09. 2003Irish Field St. Leger6Rayshan (IRE)356.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
31.08. 2003Moyglare Stud Stakes1Necklace (GB)256.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
24.08. 2003Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen4Suivi (GER)458.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.08. 2003Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks5L'Ancresse (IRE)354.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.08. 2003Arlington Million XXI13Olden Times (GB)557.0Kent DesormeauxJohn Leeper DunlopArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
10.08. 2003Robert H. Griffin Debutante Stakes1Necklace (GB)256.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
09.08. 2003Prix de Psyche3Mezzo Soprano (USA)356.0Jamie SpencerSaeed Bin SuroorDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
13.07. 2003Darley Irish Oaks2L'Ancresse (IRE)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.07. 2003Coral-Eclipse Stakes Showcase Race4Olden Times (GB)560.5Gerald MosseJohn Leeper DunlopSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.06. 2003Budweiser Irish Derby2Dalakhani (IRE)357.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2003Gold Cup10Pugin (IRE)558.0Kevin DarleySaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
19.06. 2003Gold Cup9Tholjanah (IRE)457.0Skl.Richard HillsMarcus P. TregoningAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
18.06. 2003Prince of Wales's Stakes4Olden Times (GB)557.0Olivier PeslierJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.06. 2003Prix Corrida3Amathia (IRE)455.0Thierry JarnetRichard G. GibsonSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
07.06. 2003Vodafone Derby Stakes19Lundy's Lane (IRE)357.0Brett DoyleClive E. BrittainEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 2003Vodafone OaksPUL'Ancresse (IRE)357.0Kevin DarleyAidan P. O'BrienEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 2003Vodafone Oaks11Hammiya (IRE)357.0Richard HillsMarcus P. TregoningEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 2003Prix du Jockey-Club1Dalakhani (IRE)358.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
25.05. 2003Entenmann's Irish 1,000 Guineas4L'Ancresse (IRE)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.05. 2003Derby Italiano7Heisse (GB)358.0Darryll HollandDavid R. LoderCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
25.05. 2003Derby Italiano3Lundy's Lane (IRE)358.0Philip RobinsonClive E. BrittainCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
17.05. 2003Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes3Olden Times (GB)557.0Kieren FallonJohn Leeper DunlopNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2003Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup8Pugin (IRE)555.5Jamie SpencerSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
11.05. 2003Prix Lupin1Dalakhani (IRE)358.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.05. 2003Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race15L'Ancresse (IRE)357.0Kevin DarleyAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 2003Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race14Mezzo Soprano (USA)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 2003Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race19Lundy's Lane (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2003IAWS Champion Four Year Old Hurdle12Kenilworth (USA)470.0John L. CullenPatrick O. BradyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.05. 2003IAWS Champion Four Year Old Hurdle4Starzaan (IRE)470.0Jim CullotyHugh MorrisonPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
17.04. 2003Macau Jockey Club Craven Stakes2Lundy's Lane (IRE)355.0Lanfranco DettoriClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.04. 2003Ember Inns Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle8Allude (IRE)470.0Timmy MurphyCharlie J. MannAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
03.04. 2003Ember Inns Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle4Starzaan (IRE)470.0Mark BradburneHugh MorrisonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
29.03. 2003Dubai Sheema Classic9Pugin (IRE)556.0Kerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 2003UAE Derby7Lundy's Lane (IRE)354.0Kieren FallonClive E. BrittainMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21900m / 1m1½f
13.03. 2003JCB Triumph Hurdle23Kenilworth (USA)470.0John L. CullenPatrick O. BradyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
13.03. 2003JCB Triumph Hurdle13Starzaan (IRE)470.0Mark BradburneHugh MorrisonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
26.12. 2002Denny Juvenile Hurdle2Kenilworth (USA)367.5J.P. ElliottPatrick O. BradyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
05.11. 2002Tooheys New Melbourne Cup18Pugin (IRE)453.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 2002Criterium International1Dalakhani (IRE)257.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.09. 2002Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile6Approach (GB)255.5Seb SandersSir Mark PrescottNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.09. 2002Ernst & Young Euro-Cup7Art Antique (IRE)352.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.09. 2002Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St Leger2Pugin (IRE)461.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
12.09. 2002Rothmans Royals May Hill Stakes2Approach (GB)255.0George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
25.08. 2002106. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Art Antique (IRE)354.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
17.08. 2002Secretariat Stakes2Jazz Beat (IRE)352.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
04.08. 2002Prix de Pomone7Christel Flame (GB)353.5Thierry JarnetRichard G. GibsonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
03.08. 2002Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen3Art Antique (IRE)354.5Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.08. 2002JPMorgan Private Bank Goodwood Cup4And Beyond (IRE)458.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
05.07. 2002Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler4Art Antique (IRE)353.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.06. 2002Budweiser Irish Derby8Jazz Beat (IRE)357.0Pat ShanahanDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2002Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris2Shaanmer (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2002King Edward VII Stakes5Bustan (IRE)354.5Richard HillsMarcus P. TregoningAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
09.06. 2002Prix de Diane Hermes13Summertime Legacy (GB)357.0Olivier PlacaisAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
08.06. 2002Vodafone Derby Stakes10Tholjanah (IRE)357.0William J. SuppleMarcus P. TregoningEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.06. 2002Vodafone Derby Stakes4Jelani (IRE)357.0Fergal LynchAndrew TurnellEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2002Prix Jean Prat2Shaanmer (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.05. 2002Prix Corrida1Jomana (IRE)458.0Skl.Olivier PlacaisHenri-Alex PantallSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
19.05. 2002Prix Saint-Alary3Summertime Legacy (GB)357.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.05. 2002Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes3Olden Times (GB)457.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Leeper DunlopNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2002Convergent Dante Stakes5Jelani (IRE)356.0Tony Richard QuinnAndrew TurnellYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
12.05. 2002Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains4Shaanmer (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.04. 2002Prix Ganay6Jomana (IRE)456.5Skl.Olivier PlacaisHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.04. 2002Martell XO Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle5Kirat (GB)470.0tRuby WalshGary MooreAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
17.11. 2001Thomas Pink Gold Cup Chase Showcase Handicap10Samakaan (IRE)871.5Brian CrowleyVenetia WilliamsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 34100m / 2m4½f
27.10. 2001Breeders' Cup Turf11Mutamam (GB)657.0Richard HillsAlec C. StewartdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.09. 2001Canadian International1Mutamam (GB)657.0Richard HillsAlec C. StewartWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
29.09. 2001Hackney Empire Royal Lodge Stakes2Tholjanah (IRE)256.0Richard HillsMarcus P. TregoningNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
15.09. 2001Rothmans Royals St Leger Stakes Showcase Race7And Beyond (IRE)357.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
15.09. 2001Rothmans Royals St Leger Stakes Showcase Race5Pugin (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
09.09. 2001Prix du Moulin de Longchamp4Olden Times (GB)356.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.08. 2001Juddmonte International Stakes7Time Away (IRE)354.5Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
19.08. 2001Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le MaroisNROlden Times (GB)356.5DeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.08. 2001Royal Whip Stakes4Reina Blanca (GB)353.0Eddie AhernM.J. GrassickCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
18.08. 2001Arlington Million12Make No Mistake (IRE)657.0Robby AlbaradoB. Kessinger Jr.ArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
05.08. 2001Prix de Pomone6Street Shaana (FR)353.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
04.08. 2001Vodafone Nassau Stakes3Time Away (IRE)353.5Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.08. 2001Champagne Lanson Sussex Stakes4Olden Times (GB)357.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.07. 2001King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes9Mutamam (GB)660.5Richard HillsAlec C. StewartAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.07. 2001Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks6Time Away (IRE)357.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.07. 2001Budweiser Irish Derby4Pugin (IRE)357.0N.G. McCullaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.06. 2001Hunston Financial Pretty Polly Stakes8Reina Blanca (GB)354.0Eddie AhernM.J. GrassickCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.06. 2001St James's Palace Stakes3Olden Times (GB)357.0Gerald MosseJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.06. 2001Prix de Diane Hermes3Time Away (IRE)357.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
09.06. 2001Vodafone Derby Stakes7Dilshaan (GB)357.0John Patrick MurtaghSir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.06. 2001Prix Jean Prat1Olden Times (GB)358.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.05. 2001Badener Roulette-Preis6Trafton (GER)464.5Jiri KousekChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
19.05. 200130. Betty Barclay-Rennen12Talaash (IRE)456.0William NewnesMichael R. ChannonHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
16.05. 2001Convergent Communications Dante Stakes5Olden Times (GB)356.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
16.05. 2001Convergent Communications Dante Stakes1Dilshaan (GB)356.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
15.05. 2001Tattersalls Musidora Stakes1Time Away (IRE)354.5Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
06.05. 2001Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race12Sayedah (IRE)357.0Richard HillsMarcus P. TregoningNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.04. 2001Barton And Guestier Top Novices' Hurdle10Dark Shell (IRE)670.0Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
04.11. 2000Breeders' Cup Turf4Mutamam (GB)557.0Richard HillsAlec C. StewartdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
01.10. 2000Prix de l'Opera-Hotel du Lac Barriere13Hannabarbera (FR)356.0N. GuesdonCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.09. 2000Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St.Leger7Katiykha (IRE)459.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
10.09. 2000Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 73. Deutscher Stutenpreis4Firecrest (IRE)355.0Kevin DarleyJohn Leeper DunlopHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.09. 2000Rothmans Royals St Leger Stakes Showcase Race9Talaash (IRE)357.0Craig A. WilliamsMichael R. ChannonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
05.08. 2000Prix de Psyche12Hannabarbera (FR)356.0Christophe TellierCriquette Head-MaarekDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.08. 2000Champagne Lanson Sussex Stakes8Josr Algarhoud (IRE)460.5John ReidSaeed Bin SuroorGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.07. 2000sportingodds.com Falmouth Stakes4Bedazzling (IRE)353.5Michael TebbuttJames R. FanshaweNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.07. 2000Budweiser Irish Derby10Korasoun (IRE)357.0Kevin J. ManningJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby7Abalon (GER)358.0Michael HillsPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.06. 2000Hardwicke Stakes4Mutamam (GB)555.0William J. SuppleAlec C. StewartAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2000Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil6Rubhahunish (IRE)966.0Carl LlewellynNigel A. Twiston-DaviesAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15100m / 3m1½f
04.05. 2000Ballymore Properties Barretstown Gang Camp Champion Stayers Hurdle1Rubhahunish (IRE)975.0Carl LlewellynNigel A. Twiston-DaviesPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
04.05. 2000Swordlestown Cup Novice Chase5Samakaan (IRE)774.0Norman WilliamsonVenetia WilliamsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
23.04. 2000Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Abalon (GER)355.0Stephen DaviesPeter LautnerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.04. 2000Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes11Bedazzling (IRE)355.0Philip RobinsonJames R. FanshaweNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
23.10. 1999BMW Cox Plate8Make No Mistake (IRE)458.0Skl.Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere8Cerulean Sky (IRE)354.5Sylvain GuillotRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.09. 1999HOCHTIEF-Junioren-Preis5Abalon (GER)255.0Peter HeuglPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.09. 1999Prix Vermeille Normandy Barriere3Cerulean Sky (IRE)357.0Sylvain GuillotRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 1999ESAT Digifone Champion StakesNRMake No Mistake (IRE)459.0Dermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.09. 1999Moyglare Stud Stakes10Gifts Galore (IRE)256.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
18.08. 1999Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks7Cerulean Sky (IRE)354.5Michael HillsRobert ColletYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.08. 1999Royal Whip Stakes8Make No Mistake (IRE)461.0Skl.Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
01.08. 1999Prix de Pomone7White Star (IRE)353.5Sylvain GuillotHenri-Alex PantallDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
25.07. 1999WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis3Dark Shell (IRE)460.0Gary StevensSir Michael StouteHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.06. 1999Gran Premio di Milano7Make No Mistake (IRE)460.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.06. 1999Prix de Diane Hermes6Cerulean Sky (IRE)357.0Sylvain GuillotRobert ColletChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
23.05. 1999Tattersalls Gold Cup3Make No Mistake (IRE)457.0Skl.Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
23.05. 1999Prix Saint-Alary1Cerulean Sky (IRE)357.0Sylvain GuillotRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.05. 1999Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes5Wild Heaven (IRE)354.5Jamie SpencerCharles O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
28.04. 1999Stanley Cooker Champion Novice Hurdle7Samakaan (IRE)676.0Norman WilliamsonVenetia WilliamsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
08.04. 1999Barton And Guestier Top Novices' Hurdle2Grecian Dart (IRE)772.0Mick FitzgeraldNicholas John HendersonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
28.03. 1999Dubai Turf Classic8Mutamam (GB)456.0Richard HillsSaeed bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 1998Dubai Champion Stakes4Mutamam (GB)356.0Richard HillsAlec C. StewartAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 1998Prix Marcel Boussac6Cerulean Sky (IRE)256.0Dominique BoeufRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 1998Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg - 114. Deutsches St. Leger6Kyelid (IRE)358.0Piotr PiatkowskiFredy GangDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
12.09. 1998Esat Digifone Champion Stakes6Make No Mistake (IRE)356.0Skl.Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.08. 1998102. Fürstenberg-RennenNRKyelid (IRE)3HannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
19.08. 1998Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes1Josr Algarhoud (IRE)256.0Kieren FallonMichael R. ChannonYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
15.08. 1998Royal Whip Stakes1Make No Mistake (IRE)354.5Skl.Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
28.06. 1998Budweiser Irish Derby8Make No Mistake (IRE)357.0Skl.Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.06. 1998Budweiser Irish Derby2City Honours (USA)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.06. 1998King Edward VII Stakes7Dancing Phantom (GB)354.5Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1998Grosser Müller Brot-Preis5Kyelid (IRE)358.0Angela Kull-HöhnFredy GangMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.06. 1998Vodafone Derby Stakes13Mutamam (GB)357.0Michael RobertsAlec C. StewartEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1998Vodafone Derby Stakes2City Honours (USA)357.0John ReidSaeed Bin SuroorEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 1998Derby Italiano15Dashing Chief (IRE)358.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
31.05. 1998Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club8Sayarshan (FR)358.0Dominique BoeufPascal BaryChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
13.05. 1998Grosvenor Casinos Dante Stakes2City Honours (USA)356.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
10.05. 1998Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes4Hibernian Rhapsody (IRE)356.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
28.09. 1997Gtech Royal Lodge Stakes3City Honours (USA)256.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.07. 1997Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks9Aliya (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.06. 1997Prix de Diane Hermes11Darashandeh (IRE)357.0Dominique BoeufAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
18.05. 1997Prix Saint-Alary4Darashandeh (IRE)357.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.05. 1997Prix de Guiche2Aneysar (IRE)358.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
11.05. 1997Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes6Candereli (IRE)356.0Patrick SmullenJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
20.04. 1997Dr. Busch-Memorial8Dream Boy (IRE)357.0Lutz PyritzWerner BauermeisterKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.12. 1996William Neville & Sons Novice Chase3Garabagh (IRE)771.5Paul CarberryHomer ScottLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
28.10. 1996Bord Gais Killavullan Stakes3Carlisle Bay (IRE)255.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
26.10. 1996Breeders' Cup Mile7Mark Of Esteem (IRE)355.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroordiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
13.10. 1996Grand Criterium5Aneysar (IRE)257.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.09. 1996Queen Elizabeth II Stakes1Mark Of Esteem (IRE)356.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.09. 1996Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St. Leger2Key Change (IRE)355.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
21.08. 1996Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks1Key Change (IRE)354.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.07. 1996Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks3Key Change (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.06. 1996St James's Palace Stakes8Mark Of Esteem (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 1996Pertemps 2000 Guineas Stakes1Mark Of Esteem (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.04. 1996Premio Regina Elena8Super Gift (IRE)356.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
18.04. 1996Craven Stakes4Pommard (IRE)355.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
14.03. 1996Daily Express Triumph HurdleFDarter (IRE)470.0S. RyanReg AkehurstCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
12.03. 1996Citroen Supreme Novices' HurdleBDRubhahunish (IRE)573.5L. HarveyJ.A. BennettCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
21.01. 1996A.I.G. Europe Champion Hurdle8Clifdon Fog (IRE)572.5S.H. O'DonovanJames S. BolgerLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.10. 1995Sunset & Vine Prix de l'Opera9Truly A Dream (IRE)456.0Eric Saint-MartinRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.09. 1995Prix Foy4Zillion (FR)458.0Gérard DubroeucqLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
03.09. 1995Emirates Prix du Moulin de Longchamp8Darnay (GB)458.0Walter R. SwinburnSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.08. 1995Prix de Pomone5Truly A Dream (IRE)459.0Olivier PeslierRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
26.07. 1995Sussex Stakes3Darnay (GB)460.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.07. 1995Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks7Bluffing (IRE)357.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 1995Premio Ellington6Rubhahunish (IRE)455.0Stefano LandiPeter W. Chapple-HyamCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
14.05. 1995Premio Presidente della Repubblica9Dark Street (IRE)558.0Fernando JovineLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.05. 1995Premio Presidente della Repubblica6Rubhahunish (IRE)458.0Stefano LandiPeter W. Chapple-HyamCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.05. 1995Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes4Bluffing (IRE)354.5Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
28.04. 1995Prix Corrida3Truly A Dream (IRE)459.0William MongilRobert ColletSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
06.11. 1994Premio Ribot3Dark Street (IRE)456.0Maurizio PasqualeLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Distaff5Truly A Dream (IRE)354.5Jerry D. BaileyRobert ColletdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
28.10. 1994Premio Vittorio di Capua8Dark Street (IRE)456.0Maurizio PasqualeLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.10. 1994Prix Royal-Oak6Kithanga (IRE)457.0Lanfranco DettoriLuca Matteo CumaniLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
02.10. 1994Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe18Truly A Dream (IRE)354.5Guy GuignardRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.09. 1994Gran Premio D'Italia6Rubhahunish (IRE)358.0Tony Richard QuinnPeter W. Chapple-HyamSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.09. 1994Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St Leger3Kithanga (IRE)459.5John ReidLuca Matteo CumaniCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
11.09. 1994Prix Vermeille4Truly A Dream (IRE)358.0Guy GuignardRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.08. 1994Prix de Psyche2Truly A Dream (IRE)358.0Guy GuignardRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
26.06. 1994Grand Prix de Paris0Darnay (GB)358.0Bruce RaymondJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.06. 1994St James's Palace Stakes7Darnay (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.06. 1994Prix de Diane Hermes6Truly A Dream (IRE)358.0William MongilRobert ColletChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.06. 1994Premio Emilio Turati9Dark Street (IRE)458.5Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.05. 1994Derby Italiano3Rubhahunish (IRE)358.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
29.05. 1994Prix Jean Prat2Darnay (GB)358.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.05. 1994Grosser Internationaler Hertie-Preis von Deutschland10Zillion (FR)358.0Gérard DubroeucqJohn Edward HammondMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.11. 1993Japan Cup2Kotashaan (FR)556.5Kent DesormeauxRichard E. MandellaTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.11. 1993Breeders' Cup Turf1Kotashaan (FR)557.0Kent DesormeauxRichard E. MandelladiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
09.10. 1993Juddmonte EBF Beresford Stakes4Clifdon Fog (IRE)256.0Skl.Christy RocheJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
18.09. 1993Smurfit National Stakes4Clifdon Fog (IRE)257.0Christy RocheJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
31.07. 1993Vodafone Nassau Stakes3Sueboog (IRE)353.5Walter R. SwinburnClive E. BrittainGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.07. 1993The Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks10Alouette (GB)357.0Stephen CraineJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.06. 1993King Edward VII Stakes7Cairo Prince (IRE)354.5John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1993Prix du Jockey Club Lancia9Shandon Lake (IRE)358.0Christy RocheJames S. BolgerChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.06. 1993Energizer Oaks13Alouette (GB)357.0Christy RocheJames S. BolgerEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 1993Energizer Oaks4Sueboog (IRE)357.0Walter R. SwinburnClive E. BrittainEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 1993Ever Ready Derby4Cairo Prince (IRE)357.0Willie CarsonPeter W. Chapple-HyamEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.05. 1993Tattersalls Musidora Stakes3Sueboog (IRE)356.0Walter R. SwinburnClive E. BrittainYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
18.04. 1993Hong Kong International Cup0Wonderful World (GB)657.0Tony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 1992Dewhurst Stakes4Sueboog (IRE)255.0Walter R. SwinburnClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
11.10. 1992Blandford Stakes3Ebaziya (IRE)352.5D. HoganJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
11.10. 1992Blandford Stakes2Arrikala (IRE)353.0Christy RocheJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
10.10. 1992Juddmonte E.B.F. Beresford Stakes4Shandon Lake (IRE)256.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
19.09. 1992Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St Leger6Arrikala (IRE)355.0Christy RocheJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
13.09. 1992Meadow Meats Killavullan EBF Stakes2Alouette (GB)254.0Christy RocheJames S. BolgerLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
05.09. 1992Moyglare Stud Stakes3Alouette (GB)256.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
15.08. 1992Royal Whip Stakes4Ebaziya (IRE)352.5Richard HughesJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
08.08. 1992Prix de Psyche9Shamawna (IRE)355.0Guy GuignardAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
11.07. 1992Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks3Arrikala (IRE)357.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1992Prix du Jockey Club17Grand Plaisir (IRE)358.0Guy GuignardJacques-Charles CunningtonChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
09.05. 1992Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes3Garabagh (IRE)356.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
12.03. 1992Daily Express Triumph Hurdle27Hashar (IRE)470.0Graham BradleyDavid R.C. ElsworthCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
12.03. 1992Daily Express Triumph Hurdle14Kashan (IRE)470.0Skl. (1)Tom J. TaaffeNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
12.03. 1992Daily Express Triumph Hurdle8Gamara (IRE)467.5J.P. BanahanM.A. O'TooleCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
15.12. 1991Hong Kong Invitation Cup6Wonderful World (GB)457.0Jeffrey MarshallSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.10. 1991Prix Royal-Oak6Kashan (IRE)356.0Pascal BodinAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
12.10. 1991Blandford Stakes2Zafadola (IRE)353.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
05.10. 1991Cheveley Park Stud Sun Chariot Stakes2Dartrey (IRE)354.5Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.09. 1991Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St. Leger3Zafadola (IRE)355.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
14.09. 1991Meadow Meats Killavullan E.B.F. (2 Y O F) Stakes2Ebaziya (IRE)254.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
23.06. 1991Grand Prix de Paris Louis Vuitton3Kotashaan (FR)358.0Guy GuignardCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.06. 1991Gold Cup2Arzanni (GB)457.0Lanfranco DettoriLuca Matteo CumaniAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
08.06. 1991Gold Seal Oaks6Dartrey (IRE)357.0Stefan CauthenSir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 1991Derby Italiano0Lurago (GB)358.0Stefano LandiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
14.05. 1991Tattersalls Musidora Stakes2Dartrey (IRE)354.5Stefan CauthenSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
02.05. 1991General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes6Dartrey (IRE)357.0Stefan CauthenSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.10. 1990EBF Blandford Stakes7Khalafiya (GB)352.5Raymond QuintonJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
07.10. 1990Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe8Hellenic (GB)354.5Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.09. 1990214Th St Leger Stakes2Hellenic (GB)356.0Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
22.08. 1990Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks6Game Plan (GB)357.0Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.08. 1990Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks1Hellenic (GB)357.0Willie CarsonSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.06. 1990Sea World EBF Pretty Polly Stakes1Game Plan (GB)353.5Basil MarcusClive E. BrittainCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.06. 1990Gold Seal Oaks2Game Plan (GB)357.0Basil MarcusClive E. BrittainEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 1990Prix Jean Prat2Satin Wood (GB)358.0Stefan CauthenHenry R.A. CecilChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 1990Tattersalls Musidora Stakes4Berry's Dream (GB)354.5Willie CarsonRobert W. ArmstrongYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
12.05. 1990Derrinstown Stud E.B.F. Derby Trial Stakes7Marwazi (GB)356.0Raymond QuintonJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
08.10. 1989Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe10Aliysa (GB)354.5Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 1989Cheveley Park Stud Sun Chariot Stakes9Mary Gee (GB)354.0William RyanClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.09. 1989Royal Lodge EBF Stakes4Satin Wood (GB)255.5Stefan CauthenHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
19.08. 1989Prix de Pomone9Kamuniya (GB)354.0Tony CruzDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
15.07. 1989Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks2Aliysa (GB)357.0Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.07. 1989Budweiser Irish Derby6Zayyani (GB)357.0Walter R. SwinburnR.F. Johnson-HoughtonCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.06. 1989King Edward VII Stakes2Zayyani (GB)354.5Walter R. SwinburnR.F. Johnson-HoughtonAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
10.06. 1989Gold Seal OaksDSQAliysa (GB)357.0Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.05. 1989General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes8Zayyani (IRE)357.0William NewnesR.F. Johnson-HoughtonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 1988Three Chimneys Dewhurst Stakes4Zayyani (GB)257.0Raymond CochraneR.F. Johnson-HoughtonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
10.09. 1988G P A 2-Y-O Colts and Fillies National Stakes5Guaranteed Bonus (GB)257.0Michael J. KinaneCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f