Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Danehill

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
02.11. 2010Emirates Melbourne Cup (150th Running)17Profound Beauty (IRE)654.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 2010Emirates Melbourne Cup (150th Running)4Zipping (AUS)955.5Nicholas HallRobert HickmottFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
23.10. 2010Tatts W S Cox Plate2Zipping (AUS)959.0Nicholas HallRobert HickmottMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.09. 2010Irish Field St. Leger2Profound Beauty (IRE)661.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
24.10. 2009Tatts Cox Plate3Zipping (AUS)859.0Steven ArnoldJohn D. SadlerMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2009Pattison Canadian International1Champs Elysees (GB)657.0Garrett GomezRobert FrankelWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
20.09. 2009Northern Dancer Turf Stakes3Champs Elysees (GB)655.0Garrett GomezRobert FrankelWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
12.09. 2009The Irish Field St. Leger4Profound Beauty (IRE)561.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
06.06. 2009Charles Whittingham Memorial Handicap3Artiste Royal (IRE)853.5Skl.Joel RosarioNeil DrysdaleSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
26.04. 2009Audemars Piguet QE II Cup9Danesis (IRE)557.0tFelix CoetzeeTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.03. 2009Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Etisalat14Golden Arrow (IRE)657.0Skl., tTadhg O'SheaErwan CharpyMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
14.12. 2008Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup11Artiste Royal (IRE)757.0Visor, tOlivier PeslierNeil DrysdaleSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.11. 2008Emirates Melbourne Cup9Zipping (AUS)754.0Danny NikolicJohn D. SadlerFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
04.11. 2008Emirates Melbourne Cup5Profound Beauty (IRE)451.5Glen BossDermot K. WeldFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
25.10. 2008Breeders' Cup Classic8Champs Elysees (GB)557.0Alan GarciaRobert FrankeldiverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
25.10. 2008Tatts Cox Plate2Zipping (AUS)759.0Danny NikolicJohn D. SadlerMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.10. 2008Breeders' Cup Classic9Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)457.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
05.10. 2008Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe7Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)459.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 2008Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp17Abraham Lincoln (IRE)462.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
04.10. 2008Pattison Canadian International3Champs Elysees (GB)557.0Garrett GomezRobert FrankelWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.09. 2008Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Sponsored By Sony)6Honoured Guest (IRE)458.5Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.09. 2008Irish National Stud Blandford Stakes6Navajo Moon (IRE)459.5Danny M. GrantDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
13.09. 2008Ladbrokes Sprint Cup15Abraham Lincoln (IRE)458.5Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.09. 2008Prix du Moulin de Longchamp9Honoured Guest (IRE)458.0David McCabeAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.09. 2008Tattersalls Millions Irish Champion StakesNRDuke Of Marmalade (IRE)460.5Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 2008Tattersalls Millions Irish Champion Stakes4Multidimensional (IRE)560.5Ted DurcanHenry R.A. CecilLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 2008Northern Dancer Turf Stakes1Champs Elysees (GB)555.0Garrett GomezRobert FrankelWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
23.08. 2008Juddmonte International Stakes1Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)459.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
23.08. 2008Juddmonte International StakesNRMultidimensional (IRE)5Thomas Peter QueallyHenry R.A. CecilYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
31.07. 2008Royal Bank of Scotland Goodwood Cup4Distinction (IRE)960.5Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
26.07. 2008King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes1Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)460.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.07. 2008Coral-Eclipse7Multidimensional (IRE)560.5Thomas Peter QueallyHenry R.A. CecilSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.06. 2008Audi Pretty Polly Stakes1Promising Lead (GB)461.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.06. 2008Hardwicke Stakes2Multidimensional (IRE)557.0Ted DurcanHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2008Prince of Wales's Stakes1Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)457.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.06. 2008Queen Anne Stakes11Honoured Guest (IRE)457.0David McCabeAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 2008King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)9Abraham Lincoln (IRE)459.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
07.06. 2008Charles Whittingham Memorial Handicap6Champs Elysees (GB)554.0Rafael BejaranoRobert FrankelSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
07.06. 2008Charles Whittingham Memorial Handicap1Artiste Royal (IRE)753.0David Romero FloresNeil DrysdaleSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
06.06. 2008Juddmonte Coronation Cup9Multidimensional (IRE)557.0Ted DurcanHenry R.A. CecilEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.05. 2008Tattersalls Gold Cup1Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)457.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
27.04. 2008Prix Ganay - 40eme Anniversaire Air Mauritius1Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)458.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
29.03. 2008Godolphin Mile (Sponsored by Etisalat)13Golden Arrow (IRE)557.0Skl., tMichael J. KinaneErwan CharpyMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
13.03. 2008Weatherbys Champion Bumper (Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)16Big Eared Fran (IRE)572.0Tony McCoyDavid E. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
06.03. 2008Jebel Hatta - Nayef9Admiralofthefleet (USA)457.0John Patrick MurtaghMichael De KockMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
06.03. 2008Dubai City Of Gold - Haafhd10Fleeting Shadow (IRE)455.5Skl., tRoyston FfrenchAli Rashid Al RaiheMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
09.12. 2007Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile7The Duke (AUS)857.0Glen BossCaspar FownesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.12. 2007Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase7Dylan Thomas (IRE)457.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.12. 2007Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint4Scintillation (AUS)757.0hEric Saint-MartinDanny ShumSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
25.11. 2007Japan Cup8Artiste Royal (IRE)657.0Skl.Joe TalamoNeil DrysdaleTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.11. 2007Emirates Melbourne Cup4Zipping (AUS)654.5Danny NikolicGraeme RogersonFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
27.10. 2007John Deere Breeders' Cup Turf5Dylan Thomas (IRE)457.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.10. 2007Emirates Airline Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare TurfPUSimply Perfect (GB)353.5John Patrick MurtaghJeremy NosedadiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
27.10. 2007Tattersall's Cox Plate8Zipping (AUS)659.0Danny NikolicGraeme RogersonMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.10. 2007Breeders' Cup Classic - Powered by DodgePUGeorge Washington (IRE)457.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
21.10. 2007Badener Sprint-Cup9King Quantas (IRE)956.5Torsten MundryBendik BöBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
20.10. 2007Emirates Airline Champion Stakes5Multidimensional (IRE)458.5Ted DurcanHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.10. 2007BMW Caulfield Cup8Annenkov (IRE)552.0Luke NolenPeter G. MoodyCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.10. 2007Gran Premio del Jockey Club2Champs Elysees (GB)459.5Stephane PasquierAndré FabreSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 2007Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'Enghien2Promising Lead (GB)356.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.10. 2007Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere1Dylan Thomas (IRE)459.5Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 2007Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere de Cannes13Tycoon's Hill (IRE)862.0Jean-Baptiste HamelRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
06.10. 2007Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes4Simply Perfect (GB)356.5John Patrick MurtaghJeremy NosedaNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2007Prix de la Forêt Casino Barriere de Biarritz11Impressionnante (GB)456.5Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
06.10. 2007Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes3Echelon (GB)558.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2007Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Simple Exchange (IRE)659.0Henk GreweArslangirej SavujevHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 2007Queen Elizabeth II Stakes3Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)356.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.09. 2007Christlacke Europa Meile5Simple Exchange (IRE)357.5Andrasch StarkeArslangirej SavujevMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.09. 2007Irish National Stud Blandford StakesNRMagic Carpet (IRE)3David WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
14.09. 2007Irish National Stud Blandford Stakes9Navajo Moon (IRE)356.0Kieren FallonDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
14.09. 2007GNER Doncaster Cup4Distinction (IRE)857.5Olivier PeslierSir Michael StouteDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
09.09. 2007Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp3George Washington (IRE)458.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.09. 2007Tattersalls Millions Irish Champion Stakes1Dylan Thomas (IRE)460.5Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.09. 2007Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron Stakes1Echelon (GB)558.5Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.09. 2007Tattersalls Millions Irish Champion Stakes2Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.09. 2007135. Grosser Preis von Baden8Mountain High (IRE)560.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.08. 2007Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere3Champs Elysees (GB)458.5Stephane PasquierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
25.08. 200752. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)3Simple Exchange (IRE)656.5Terence HellierArslangirej SavujevBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.08. 2007Darley Yorkshire Oaks1Peeping Fawn (USA)356.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.08. 2007Juddmonte International Stakes4Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)356.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
21.08. 2007Juddmonte International Stakes2Dylan Thomas (IRE)459.5John Patrick MurtaghSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
11.08. 2007Secretariat Stakes9Fleeting Shadow (IRE)354.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
11.08. 2007Secretariat Stakes4Admiralofthefleet (USA)355.0Skl. (1)Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
05.08. 2007Prix Maurice de Gheest0Tycoon's Hill (IRE)858.0Jean-Baptiste HamelRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
04.08. 2007Blue Square Nassau Stakes1Peeping Fawn (USA)355.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.08. 2007ABN Amro Goodwood Cup7Distinction (IRE)859.5Jimmy FortuneSir Michael StouteGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
29.07. 2007Prix d'Astarte8Impressionnante (GB)457.5Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.07. 2007Prix d'Astarte3Simply Perfect (GB)354.0Kieren FallonJeremy NosedaDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.07. 2007King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes1Dylan Thomas (IRE)460.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.07. 2007Prix Messidor3Multiplex (GB)457.5Stephane PasquierAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.07. 2007Darley Irish Oaks5Profound Beauty (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.07. 2007Darley Irish Oaks1Peeping Fawn (USA)357.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.07. 2007UAE Hydra Properties Falmouth Stakes1Simply Perfect (GB)355.5John Patrick MurtaghJeremy NosedaNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.07. 2007Prix Jean Prat7Grand Vista (GB)358.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.07. 2007Coral-Eclipse Stakes5Admiralofthefleet (USA)355.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.07. 2007Coral-Eclipse Stakes3George Washington (IRE)460.5Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.07. 2007Budweiser Irish Derby2Alexander Of Hales (USA)357.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.07. 2007Budweiser Irish Derby10Spanish Harlem (IRE)357.0Francis M. BerryAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.06. 2007Audi Pretty Polly Stakes6Echelon (GB)561.0Olivier PeslierSir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.06. 2007Audi Pretty Polly Stakes1Peeping Fawn (USA)356.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.06. 2007Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud1Mountain High (IRE)558.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2007Prince of Wales's Stakes2Dylan Thomas (IRE)457.0Christophe SoumillonAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.06. 2007St James's Palace Stakes2Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.06. 2007Queen Anne Stakes4George Washington (IRE)457.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.06. 2007Prix du Jockey Club Mitsubishi Motors16Alexander Of Hales (USA)358.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
02.06. 2007Vodafone Derby Stakes10Admiralofthefleet (USA)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 2007Vodafone Oaks6Simply Perfect (GB)357.0John Patrick MurtaghJeremy NosedaEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 2007Vodafone Oaks2Peeping Fawn (USA)357.0Martin DwyerAidan P. O'BrienEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 2007Vodafone Oaks12Nell Gwyn (IRE)357.0Neil CallanAidan P. O'BrienEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2007Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas3Peeping Fawn (USA)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.05. 2007Airlie Stud Gallinule Stakes1Alexander Of Hales (USA)357.5Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
27.05. 2007Tattersalls Gold Cup2Dylan Thomas (IRE)457.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
27.05. 2007Airlie Stud Gallinule Stakes2Spanish Harlem (IRE)357.5Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
26.05. 2007Boylesports Irish 2,000 Guineas10Fleeting Shadow (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.05. 2007Boylesports Irish 2,000 Guineas4Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.05. 2007Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes8Marcus Andronicus (USA)457.0Richard HillsAidan P. O'BrienNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2007Poule d'Essai des Pouliches4Costume (GB)357.0Richard HughesJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2007Prix de Saint-Georges4Tycoon's Hill (IRE)858.0Christophe SoumillonRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
13.05. 2007Poule d'Essai des Poulains3Honoured Guest (IRE)358.0Gerald MosseAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 2007Stan James 1000 Guineas Stakes3Simply Perfect (GB)357.0John Patrick MurtaghJeremy NosedaNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 2007Stan James 2000 Guineas Stakes4Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 2007StanJamesUK.com Dahlia Stakes1Echelon (GB)557.5Kerrin McEvoySir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
29.04. 2007Audemars Piguet QE II Cup4Sir Ernesto (AUS)657.0Felix CoetzeeDerek CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.04. 2007Champions Mile3The Duke (AUS)857.0Dwayne DunnCaspar FownesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.04. 2007Prix Ganay1Dylan Thomas (IRE)458.0Christophe SoumillonAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
07.04. 2007David Jones AJC Australian Derby14Danever (AUS)456.0Glen BossDavid HayesRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.03. 2007Godolphin Mile (Sponsored By Etisalat)12Vortex (GB)857.0etJohn Patrick MurtaghGay KellewayMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
24.03. 2007Betdirect Winter Derby (3rd Leg of The European All Weather Series)1Gentleman's Deal (IRE)657.0Paul MulrennanMichael EasterbyLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
01.03. 2007Haafhd Jebel Hatta Stakes12Ace (IRE)659.0VisorRyan MooreSatish SeemarMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
10.12. 2006Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile9Sir Ernesto (AUS)557.0Felix CoetzeeDerek CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.12. 2006Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile1The Duke (AUS)757.0Olivier DoleuzeCaspar FownesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.12. 2006Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint8Scintillation (AUS)657.0hGerald MosseDanny ShumSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.11. 2006Crown Oaks8J'Adane (NZ)355.5Blake ShinnRussell CameronFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
07.11. 2006Emirates Melbourne Cup4Zipping (AUS)552.5Glen BossGraeme RogersonFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
04.11. 2006NetJets Breeders' Cup Mile8Aussie Rules (USA)356.0VisorGarrett GomezAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
04.11. 2006Breeders' Cup Classic - Powered by Dodge6George Washington (IRE)355.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
04.11. 2006AAMI Victoria Derby4Danever (AUS)355.5Craig A. WilliamsDavid HayesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
04.11. 2006John Deere Breeders' Cup Turf10Cacique (IRE)557.0Edgar S. PradoRobert FrankeldiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.10. 2006Killavullan Stakes2Albert Einstein (IRE)257.5Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
28.10. 2006Tattersall's Cox Plate4Aqua D'Amore (AUS)456.0Kieren FallonGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.10. 2006BMW Caulfield CupNRStormhill (AUS)5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2006BMW Caulfield Cup12Zipping (AUS)552.5Glen BossGraeme RogersonCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2006BMW Caulfield Cup2Aqua D'Amore (AUS)552.0Stephen BasterGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2006Vinery Stud 1000 Guineas6J'Adane (NZ)355.5Blake ShinnRussell CameronCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2006Age Caulfield Guineas8Danever (AUS)355.5Glen BossDavid HayesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2006Age Caulfield Guineas4Churchill Downs (AUS)355.5Craig A. WilliamsDavid HayesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2006Darley Dewhurst Stakes2Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)257.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
01.10. 2006Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere6Beauty Bright (IRE)361.0Patrick SmullenAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
01.10. 2006Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)NRAbide With Me (USA)257.0Aidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 2006Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)5Fleeting Shadow (IRE)257.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 2006Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)1Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)257.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 2006Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere14Kodiac (GB)562.0Skl.Michael J. KinaneJohn Leeper DunlopLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
01.10. 2006Prix Marcel Boussac Royal Barriere de Deauville12Nell Gwyn (IRE)256.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.09. 2006Prix de la Forêt Casino Barriere de Biarritz8Impressionnante (GB)355.5Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
23.09. 2006Queen Elizabeth II Stakes8Ivan Denisovich (IRE)356.5Visor (1)Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.09. 2006Queen Elizabeth II Stakes7River Tiber (GB)356.5David McCabeAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.09. 2006Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes6Abide With Me (USA)256.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
23.09. 2006Queen Elizabeth II Stakes1George Washington (IRE)356.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.09. 2006Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes1Admiralofthefleet (USA)256.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
23.09. 2006Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile1Simply Perfect (GB)256.5Darryll HollandJeremy NosedaNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.09. 2006Laing O'Rourke National Stakes2Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)257.5Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
16.09. 2006Ballygallon Stud Renaissance Stakes1Beauty Bright (IRE)356.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
09.09. 2006Baileys Irish Champion Stakes5Ace (IRE)560.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.09. 2006Man o'War Stakes1Cacique (IRE)557.0Edgar S. PradoRobert FrankelBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
09.09. 2006Baileys Irish Champion Stakes1Dylan Thomas (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.09. 2006Keepmoat May Hill Stakes1Simply Perfect (GB)256.0Darryll HollandJeremy NosedaDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.09. 2006Persimmon Homes Flying Childers Stakes6Abby Road (IRE)256.0Kevin DarleyBrian J. MeehanDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
03.09. 2006Prix du Moulin de Longchamp4Aussie Rules (USA)356.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.09. 2006Betfred Sprint Cup9Kodiac (GB)558.5Skl.Lanfranco DettoriJohn Leeper DunlopHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
27.08. 2006Moyglare Stud Stakes7Simply Perfect (GB)256.5Kieren FallonJeremy NosedaCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
24.08. 2006VC Bet Nunthorpe StakesNRKodiac (GB)5YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
22.08. 2006Juddmonte International Stakes4Dylan Thomas (IRE)356.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
20.08. 2006Darley Prix MornyNRHoly Roman Emperor (IRE)257.0Aidan P. O'BrienDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.08. 2006Prix Gontaut-Biron3Annenkov (IRE)456.0Olivier PeslierElie LelloucheDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
13.08. 2006Independent Waterford Wedgwood Phoenix Stakes1Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)257.5Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
12.08. 2006Arlington Million6Ace (IRE)557.0Garrett GomezAidan P. O'BrienArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
12.08. 2006Secretariat Stakes2Ivan Denisovich (IRE)354.0John R. VelazquezAidan P. O'BrienArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
12.08. 2006Arlington Million2Cacique (IRE)557.0Edgar S. PradoRobert FrankelArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
06.08. 2006Prix Maurice de Gheest17Tycoon's Hill (IRE)758.0Julien AugeRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
06.08. 2006Prix Maurice de Gheest4Kodiac (GB)558.0Skl.Gerald MosseJohn Leeper DunlopDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
05.08. 2006Vodafone Nassau Stakes5Echelon (GB)459.5Kevin DarleySir Michael StouteGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.08. 2006Sterling Insurance Richmond Stakes5Danebury Hill (GB)257.0Lanfranco DettoriBrian J. MeehanGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 26f / 1200m
02.08. 2006Cantor Spreadfair Sussex Stakes4Aussie Rules (USA)357.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.08. 2006Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes2Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)257.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
30.07. 2006Prix d'Astarte2Impressionnante (GB)354.0Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.07. 2006Darley July Cup14Marcus Andronicus (USA)356.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 2006Prix Jean Prat8Ivan Denisovich (IRE)358.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.07. 2006Prix Jean Prat6Impressionnante (GB)356.5Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.07. 2006Coral-Eclipse Stakes4Aussie Rules (USA)355.5Alan MunroAidan P. O'BrienSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.07. 2006Anheuser-Busch Adventure Parks Railway Stakes1Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)257.5Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
02.07. 2006Budweiser Irish Derby1Dylan Thomas (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.06. 2006Hardwicke Stakes2Mountain High (IRE)457.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2006Gold Cup7Barolo (GB)758.0John Patrick MurtaghWalter R. SwinburnAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
22.06. 2006Gold Cup3Distinction (IRE)758.0Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
21.06. 2006Prince of Wales's Stakes7Ace (IRE)557.0VisorKieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.06. 2006St James's Palace Stakes4Marcus Andronicus (USA)357.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 2006St James's Palace Stakes3Ivan Denisovich (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 2006Queen Anne Stakes5Vortex (GB)757.0etMartin DwyerGay KellewayAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.06. 2006Gold Cup2Distinction (IRE)658.0John Patrick MurtaghSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
16.06. 2006Gold Cup1Westerner (GB)658.0Olivier PeslierElie LelloucheAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
16.06. 2006Gold Cup10Barolo (GB)658.0Darryll HollandWalter R. SwinburnAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
15.06. 2006La Coupe3Archange D'Or (IRE)456.0Thierry GilletAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
15.06. 2006La Coupe2Annenkov (IRE)456.0Stephane PasquierElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
10.06. 2006Charles Whittingham Memorial Handicap5Artiste Royal (IRE)552.5Skl.Aaron GryderLaura De SerouxSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
04.06. 2006Prix du Jockey Club Mitsubishi Motors10Champs Elysees (GB)358.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.06. 2006Prix du Jockey Club Mitsubishi Motors7Aussie Rules (USA)358.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
03.06. 2006Vodafone Derby StakesPUHoratio Nelson (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.06. 2006Vodafone Derby Stakes3Dylan Thomas (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2006Vodafone Coronation Cup4Ace (IRE)557.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2006Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas15Beauty Bright (IRE)357.0Sean M. LeveyAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.05. 2006Boylesports Irish 2,000 Guineas5Golden Arrow (IRE)357.0Skl. (1)Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.05. 2006Boylesports Irish 2,000 Guineas2George Washington (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.05. 2006Boylesports Irish 2,000 Guineas10River Tiber (GB)357.0David McCabeAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.05. 2006Prix d'Ispahan4Archange D'Or (IRE)458.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
14.05. 2006Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes1Dylan Thomas (IRE)357.5Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
14.05. 2006Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains2Marcus Andronicus (USA)358.0Christophe SoumillonAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 2006Prix de Saint-Georges6Tycoon's Hill (IRE)757.0Olivier PeslierRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
14.05. 2006Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains1Aussie Rules (USA)358.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 2006Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches8Beauty Bright (IRE)357.0Thierry JarnetAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 2006Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes7Altius (IRE)357.5Wayne M. LordanAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
14.05. 2006Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains11James Joyce (IRE)358.0David McCabeAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 2006Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches2Impressionnante (GB)357.0Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 2006Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes5Golden Arrow (IRE)357.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
14.05. 2006Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains7Ivan Denisovich (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.05. 2006Stan James 1000 Guineas Stakes7Rumplestiltskin (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.05. 2006Stan James Dahlia StakesNREchelon (GB)4Sir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
06.05. 2006Stan James 2000 Guineas Stakes8Horatio Nelson (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 2006Stan James 2000 Guineas Stakes1George Washington (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2006High Chaparral European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes5Simple Exchange (IRE)557.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
01.05. 2006High Chaparral European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes2Ace (IRE)557.5Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
23.04. 2006Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup8Green Treasure (AUS)557.0Y.T. ChengDerek CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.04. 2006Emirates AJC Australian Oaks2Flora Danica (AUS)455.5Darren BeadmanKris LeesRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile9Wealthy (AUS)457.0Olivier DoleuzeC.H. YipSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile2The Duke (AUS)657.0Darren BeadmanCaspar FownesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint2Planet Ruler (AUS)657.0Gerald MosseA. LeeSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile10Scintillation (AUS)557.0hEric Saint-MartinDanny ShumSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase5Westerner (GB)657.0Olivier PeslierElie LelloucheSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup7Green Treasure (AUS)459.0Olivier DoleuzeDerek CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.11. 2005Crown Oaks2Flora Danica (AUS)355.5Scott SeamerKris LeesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.11. 2005Emirates Melbourne Cup19Distinction (IRE)656.5Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
29.10. 2005AAMI Victoria Derby12Replicator (AUS)355.5Steven KingAnthony CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
29.10. 2005AAMI Victoria Derby7Power Of Destiny (AUS)355.5Luke CurrieKevin MosesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
29.10. 2005Breeders' Cup Classic - Powered by Dodge11Oratorio (IRE)355.5Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
29.10. 2005AAMI Victoria Derby6Manton (AUS)355.5Blake ShinnJohn HawkesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
29.10. 2005John Deere Breeders' Cup Turf2Ace (IRE)457.0VisorKieren FallonAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
29.10. 2005Emirates Airline Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf11Luas Line (IRE)354.0Christophe SoumillonDavid WachmandiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
29.10. 2005Bessemer Trust Breeders' Cup Juvenile12Ivan Denisovich (IRE)255.5Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
29.10. 2005Emirates Airline Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf1Intercontinental (GB)556.0Rafael BejaranoRobert FrankeldiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
23.10. 2005E.P. Taylor Stakes10Punctilious (GB)456.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
22.10. 2005Racing Post Trophy6Dylan Thomas (IRE)257.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 2005Gran CriteriumNRAussie Rules (USA)256.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2005Darley Dewhurst StakesNRGeorge Washington (IRE)257.0Aidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
15.10. 2005Darley Dewhurst Stakes2Horatio Nelson (IRE)257.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
15.10. 2005Emirates Airline Champion Stakes4Oratorio (IRE)356.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.10. 2005Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas16Hillfa (AUS)355.5Nash RawillerTony VasilCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.10. 2005Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas5Cayambe (AUS)355.5Craig A. WilliamsDavid HayesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 2005Juddmonte Beresford Stakes3Altius (IRE)257.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.10. 2005Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas4Gonski (AUS)355.5Nash RawillerTim MartinCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.10. 2005Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)1Horatio Nelson (IRE)257.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.10. 2005Prix Marcel Boussac - Criterium des Pouliches1Rumplestiltskin (IRE)256.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.10. 2005Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere2Westerner (GB)659.5Olivier PeslierElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.09. 2005Shadwell Stud Middle Park Stakes4Ivan Denisovich (IRE)256.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.09. 2005Sky Bet Cheveley Park Stakes6Beauty Bright (IRE)256.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.09. 2005Oppenheim Pramerica Grosse Europa-Meilegef.Eagle Rise (IRE)559.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.09. 2005Laing O'Rourke National Stakes6Amigoni (IRE)257.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
18.09. 2005Laing O'Rourke National Stakes2Golden Arrow (IRE)257.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
18.09. 2005Laing O'Rourke National Stakes1George Washington (IRE)257.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
18.09. 2005Laing O'Rourke National StakesNRHoratio Nelson (IRE)257.0Aidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
10.09. 2005Baileys Irish Champion Stakes1Oratorio (IRE)356.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.09. 2005Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron Stakes7Utterly Heaven (IRE)356.0Skl. (1)Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.09. 2005Baileys Irish Champion Stakes4Ace (IRE)459.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.09. 2005intercasino.com Champagne Stakes5Amigoni (IRE)256.5Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
08.09. 2005GNER Doncaster Cup6Distinction (IRE)659.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
08.09. 2005Murphy's Fastflow May Hill Stakes5Pure Illusion (IRE)255.5Kevin DarleyJohn H.M. GosdenDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
04.09. 2005133. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Racing Championship3Westerner (GB)660.0Stephane PasquierElie LelloucheBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 2005Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp8Archange D'Or (IRE)356.0Thierry GilletAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.09. 2005Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp7Cacique (IRE)458.0Richard HughesAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.09. 2005Moyglare Stud Stakes1Rumplestiltskin (IRE)256.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
21.08. 2005Darley Prix Morny2Ivan Denisovich (IRE)257.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
20.08. 2005Galileo European Breeders' Fund Futurity Stakes1Horatio Nelson (IRE)257.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
17.08. 2005Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks1Punctilious (GB)459.0tKerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.08. 2005Juddmonte International Stakes4Ace (IRE)459.5Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
14.08. 2005Desmond Stakes8Solskjaer (IRE)562.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
14.08. 2005Desmond Stakes7Simple Exchange (IRE)460.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
07.08. 2005Prix Maurice de Gheest6Tycoon's Hill (IRE)658.0Julien AugeRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
07.08. 2005Independent Waterford Wedgwood Phoenix Stakes1George Washington (IRE)257.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.08. 2005Royal Whip Stakes4Solskjaer (IRE)561.5Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
07.08. 2005Robert H. Griffin Debutante Stakes1Rumplestiltskin (IRE)256.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
07.08. 2005Wettannahmen Springer-Meile 20054Eagle Rise (IRE)560.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.07. 2005Sterling Insurance Richmond Stakes4Amigoni (IRE)257.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 26f / 1200m
28.07. 2005Lady O Goodwood Cup1Distinction (IRE)659.5Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
27.07. 2005Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes4Aussie Rules (USA)256.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
23.07. 2005King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes5Ace (IRE)460.5Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.07. 2005Tyros Stakes6Alethia (IRE)256.0Francis M. BerryCharles O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
23.07. 2005Tyros Stakes2Marcus Andronicus (USA)257.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
14.07. 2005Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris6Annenkov (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.07. 2005pferdewetten.de-Trophy (ex Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy)1Eagle Rise (IRE)560.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.07. 2005Darley July Cup10Camacho (GB)356.5Richard HughesHenry R.A. CecilNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.07. 2005bet365 Lancashire Oaks5Shastye (IRE)458.5Steve DrowneJohn H.M. GosdenHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
02.07. 2005bet365 Lancashire Oaks7Punctilious (GB)458.5tKerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
02.07. 2005Coral-Eclipse Stakes1Oratorio (IRE)355.5Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.06. 2005Anheuser-Busch Adventure Parks Railway Stakes1George Washington (IRE)257.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
26.06. 2005Anheuser-Busch Adventure Parks Railway Stakes4Golden Arrow (IRE)257.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
26.06. 2005Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud4Elvstroem (AUS)558.0Nash RawillerTony VasilSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.06. 2005Anheuser-Busch Adventure Parks Railway Stakes2Amigoni (IRE)257.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
25.06. 2005JAXX Pokal3Eagle Rise (IRE)558.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.06. 2005Coronation Stakes9Utterly Heaven (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 2005King Edward VII Stakes4Mountain High (IRE)356.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.06. 2005La Coupe1Artiste Royal (IRE)456.0Skl.Stephane PasquierElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
15.06. 2005Prince of Wales's Stakes2Ace (IRE)457.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.06. 2005Prince of Wales's Stakes3Elvstroem (AUS)557.0tNash RawillerTony VasilAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.06. 2005St James's Palace Stakes3Oratorio (IRE)357.0Visor (1)Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.06. 2005Coventry Stakes8Amigoni (IRE)256.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
14.06. 2005Coventry Stakes5Marcus Andronicus (USA)256.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
05.06. 2005Prix du Jockey Club8Archange D'Or (IRE)358.0Richard HughesAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.06. 2005Vodafone Derby Stakes10Oratorio (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 2005betfair.com Brigadier Gerard Stakes5Punctilious (GB)456.0tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
31.05. 2005betfair.com Brigadier Gerard Stakes2North Light (IRE)458.5John Patrick MurtaghSir Michael StouteSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
22.05. 2005Tattersalls Gold Cup6Solskjaer (IRE)557.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
22.05. 2005Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas16Yaria (IRE)357.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.05. 2005Prix d'Ispahan3Cacique (IRE)458.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
22.05. 2005Tattersalls Gold Cup3Ace (IRE)457.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
22.05. 200527. Badener Meile12Eagle Rise (IRE)560.5Terence HellierAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.05. 2005Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas4Utterly Heaven (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.05. 2005Prix d'Ispahan2Elvstroem (AUS)558.0Nash RawillerTony VasilLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
22.05. 2005Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas3Luas Line (IRE)357.0Wayne M. LordanDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.05. 2005Boylesports Irish 2,000 Guineas5Albert Hall (GB)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.05. 2005Boylesports Irish 2,000 Guineas2Oratorio (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2005Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches8Ratukidul (FR)357.0Thierry GilletPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2005Singapore Airlines International Cup5Excalibur (IRE)557.0B. VorsterMichael De KockKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.05. 2005Prix de Saint-Georges3Tycoon's Hill (IRE)657.0Olivier PeslierRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
14.05. 2005Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes4Elvstroem (AUS)557.0tNash RawillerTony VasilNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 2005Champions Mile6The Duke (AUS)657.0Shane DyeCaspar FownesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 2005totesport Dante Stakes5Albert Hall (GB)356.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
01.05. 2005UltimatePoker.com 1000 Guineas Stakes9Echelon (GB)357.0Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2005VCbet Dahlia Stakes9Three Secrets (IRE)455.0Adrian McCarthyGeorge MargarsonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
01.05. 2005Prix du MuguetNRGrey Lilas (IRE)4André FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.05. 2005Prix du Muguet5Cacique (IRE)457.5Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
30.04. 2005UltimatePoker.com 2000 Guineas Stakes4Oratorio (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.04. 2005Prix Ganay3Ace (IRE)458.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
24.04. 2005Audemars Piguet QE II Cup9Elvstroem (AUS)557.0Nash RawillerTony VasilSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.03. 2005Emirates AJC Australian Oaks9Nevis (NZ)455.5Danny NikolicDavid PayneRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.03. 2005Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free1Elvstroem (AUS)557.0tNash RawillerTony VasilMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
15.03. 2005Letheby & Christopher Supreme Novices' Hurdle9Akshar (IRE)673.0Barry J. GeraghtyDermot K. WeldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile9Eagle Rise (IRE)457.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile4Scintillation (AUS)457.0Olivier PeslierDanny ShumSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint6Multidandy (AUS)557.0W.M. LaiTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile3The Duke (AUS)557.0Robert FraddCaspar FownesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase11Roosevelt (IRE)457.0Michael J. KinaneDavid OughtonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.11. 2004Japan Cup DirtPUVortex (GB)557.0Kieren FallonGay KellewayHanshinJPNFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½
07.11. 2004Premio Ribot1Eagle Rise (IRE)458.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.11. 2004Emirates Melbourne Cup6Distinction (IRE)554.0Darren BeadmanSir Michael StouteFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 2004Emirates Melbourne Cup4Elvstroem (AUS)456.5Nash RawillerTony VasilFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
30.10. 2004Alberto VO5 Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf7Light Jig (GB)456.0Rene R. DouglasRobert FrankeldiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
30.10. 2004Knickerbocker Stakes (Handicap)0Balestrini (IRE)4G.F. AlmeidaBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
30.10. 2004AAMI Victoria Derby9Lions Gate (AUS)356.0Danny NikolicTony McEvoyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
30.10. 2004Knickerbocker Stakes (Handicap)0Caesarion (IRE)5Jorge F. ChavezBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
24.10. 2004Prix Royal-Oak1Westerner (GB)559.0Stephane PasquierElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
24.10. 2004E.P. Taylor Stakes2Punctilious (GB)353.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
23.10. 2004Racing Post Trophy2Albert Hall (GB)257.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.10. 2004Carlton Draught Cox Plate8Elvstroem (AUS)456.5Nash RawillerTony VasilMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2004Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup1Elvstroem (AUS)454.5Nash RawillerTony VasilCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2004Darley Dewhurst Stakes2Oratorio (IRE)257.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
10.10. 2004Juddmonte Beresford Stakes1Albert Hall (GB)257.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
09.10. 2004Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas13Dane Shadow (AUS)355.5Corey BrownJohn HawkesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 2004Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas8Fastnet Rock (AUS)355.5Glen BossPaul PerryCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2004Prix du Cadran Casino Les Princes Barriere de Cannes1Westerner (GB)558.0Olivier PeslierElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere5North Light (IRE)356.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'Enghien5Actrice (IRE)458.0Olivier PeslierElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'Enghien2Grey Lilas (IRE)356.0Eric LegrixAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2004Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)1Oratorio (IRE)257.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.10. 2004Prix Daniel Wildenstein Casino Barriere La Rochelle1Cacique (IRE)356.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.10. 2004Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux6Simple Exchange (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
01.10. 2004Shadwell Stud Middle Park Stakes5Russian Blue (IRE)256.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
25.09. 2004Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Sponsored By NetJets)5Ace (IRE)356.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.09. 2004Grosse Europa-Meile1Eagle Rise (IRE)457.5Terence HellierAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.09. 2004Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile7Echelon (GB)255.5Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.09. 2004Dunnes Stores National Stakes3Russian Blue (IRE)257.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
19.09. 2004Irish National Stud Blandford Stakes9Baraka (IRE)356.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
11.09. 2004Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes6Sumora (IRE)255.0Jimmy FortuneGerard A. ButlerDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
05.09. 2004Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp1Grey Lilas (IRE)354.5Eric LegrixAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.09. 2004Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp11Actrice (IRE)456.5Olivier PeslierElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.08. 200449. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)5Eagle Rise (IRE)456.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 2004Prix de la Nonette1Grey Lilas (IRE)357.0Gary StevensAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
22.08. 2004Prix Jean RomanetNRActrice (IRE)4DeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.08. 2004Prix Morny Casinos Barriere3Russian Blue (IRE)257.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.08. 2004Galileo European Breeders Fund Futurity Stakes1Oratorio (IRE)257.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
21.08. 2004Galileo European Breeders Fund Futurity Stakes4Carnegie Hall (IRE)257.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
18.08. 2004Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks6Danelissima (IRE)354.5Visor (1)William J. SuppleJames S. BolgerYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.08. 2004Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks4Punctilious (GB)354.5tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.08. 2004Juddmonte International Stakes8Solskjaer (IRE)459.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
17.08. 2004Juddmonte International Stakes4Cacique (IRE)356.0Gary StevensAndré FabreYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
14.08. 2004Secretariat Stakes4Simple Exchange (IRE)356.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
08.08. 2004Independent Waterford Wedgwood Phoenix Stakes3Russian Blue (IRE)257.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.08. 2004Independent Waterford Wedgwood Phoenix Stakes2Oratorio (IRE)257.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.08. 2004Royal Whip Stakes1Solskjaer (IRE)460.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
08.08. 2004Robert H. Griffin Debutante Stakes2Luas Line (IRE)256.0Kieren FallonDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
08.08. 2004Independent Waterford Wedgwood Phoenix StakesNRCarnegie Hall (IRE)257.0Paul ScallanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.08. 2004Independent Waterford Wedgwood Phoenix Stakes4Billet (IRE)256.0Francis M. BerryAnthony MullinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.08. 2004Prix de Pomone12Ile Rousse (GB)459.0Sebastien HamelHenri-Alex PantallDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-Meile2Eagle Rise (IRE)458.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.07. 2004Darley Irish Oaks6Danelissima (IRE)357.0Skl.Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.07. 2004Darley Irish Oaks2Punctilious (GB)357.0tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.07. 2004Darley July Cup19Exceed And Excel (AUS)459.5tKerrin McEvoyTim MartinNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
04.07. 2004Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud9Westerner (GB)561.0Olivier PeslierElie LelloucheSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 2004Budweiser Irish Derby8Five Dynasties (USA)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 2004Anheuser Busch Railway Stakes2Russian Blue (IRE)257.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
27.06. 2004Budweiser Irish Derby2North Light (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 2004Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris2Cacique (IRE)358.0Gary StevensAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.06. 2004Deutscher Herold-Preis3Eagle Rise (IRE)459.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.06. 2004King Edward VII Stakes1Five Dynasties (USA)356.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2004Gold Cup2Westerner (GB)558.0Gerald MosseElie LelloucheAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
15.06. 2004Coventry Stakes7Oratorio (IRE)256.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
15.06. 2004St James's Palace Stakes11Newton (IRE)357.0Visor (1)Paul ScallanAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.06. 2004Prix de Diane Hermes10Steel Princess (IRE)357.0Thierry JarnetRichard G. GibsonChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
13.06. 2004Prix de Diane Hermes3Grey Lilas (IRE)357.0Gary StevensAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
12.06. 2004Charles Whittingham Memorial Handicap10Hawkeye (IRE)650.5G. AlmeidaD. Burke IISanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
06.06. 2004Prix Jean Prat2Cacique (IRE)358.0Gary StevensAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.06. 2004Prix du Jockey Club15Yorik (GB)358.0Miguel BlancpainCarlos Laffon-PariasChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
06.06. 2004Prix du Jockey Club8Five Dynasties (USA)358.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.06. 2004Vodafone Derby Stakes1North Light (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 2004Vodafone Oaks5Crystal (IRE)357.0Michael HillsBrian J. MeehanEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 2004Vodafone Oaks3Punctilious (GB)357.0tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2004Premio Emilio Turati5Eagle Rise (IRE)460.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
31.05. 2004Prix Corrida1Actrice (IRE)455.0Olivier PeslierElie LelloucheSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
23.05. 2004Airle Stud Gallinule Stakes4Danelissima (IRE)356.0Skl.Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
23.05. 2004Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas9Last Love (IRE)357.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.05. 2004Boylesports Irish 2,000 Guineas6Newton (IRE)357.0Skl.Paul ScallanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 2004Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches2Grey Lilas (IRE)357.0Gary StevensAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 2004Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains6Newton (IRE)358.0Skl.Paul ScallanAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 2004totesport Dante Stakes1North Light (IRE)356.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
11.05. 2004Tattersalls Musidora Stakes1Punctilious (GB)354.5tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
03.05. 2004Golan European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes3Akshar (IRE)557.0Skl. (1)Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.05. 2004Letheby & Christopher Dahlia Stakes3Special Delivery (IRE)455.0Davy BonillaElie LelloucheNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
25.04. 2004Audemars Piguet QE II Cup8Visorhill (FR)657.0P: PayneIvan AllanSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.04. 2004Audemars Piguet QE II Cup6Lucky Owners (NZ)557.0Felix CoetzeeTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.04. 2004San Miguel AJC Australian Derby5Elvstroem (AUS)456.0P. PayneTony VasilRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.03. 2004Dubai Golden Shaheen11Multidandy (AUS)557.0tFelix CoetzeeTony CruzMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
16.03. 2004Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy9Specular (AUS)874.5Barry J. GeraghtyJonjo O'NeillCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Vase4Roosevelt (IRE)355.0Michael J. KinaneDavid OughtonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Cup6Dr More (AUS)657.0Shane DyeJohn SizeSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Mile1Lucky Owners (NZ)357.0Felix CoetzeeTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.11. 2003Premio Umbria7Sopran Foldan (IRE)561.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
01.11. 2003AAMI Victoria Derby11Danasri (NZ)355.5Steven ArnoldBart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.11. 2003AAMI Victoria Derby2Kempinsky (AUS)355.5Kerrin McEvoyMick PriceFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.11. 2003AAMI Victoria Derby1Elvstroem (AUS)355.5Damien OliverTony VasilFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
27.10. 2003Killavullan Stakes2Newton (IRE)257.5Skl. (1)Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
26.10. 2003Premio Lydia Tesio Darley6Dan Grey (IRE)356.0Silvano MulasBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.10. 2003Prix Royal-Oak1Westerner (GB)459.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
18.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield CupNRGentle Genius (AUS)6CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield CupNRDaneborogh (AUS)5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2003Darley Dewhurst Stakes5Troubadour (IRE)257.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
18.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup13Platinum Scissors (AUS)453.0Skl.Scott SeamerGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.10. 2003Juddmonte Beresford Stakes4Five Dynasties (USA)257.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
12.10. 2003Prix de la Forêt4Intercontinental (GB)356.0Richard HughesAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
12.10. 2003Juddmonte Beresford Stakes6Amalie Bay (IRE)257.0Skl.Pat CosgraveAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas3Kempinsky (AUS)356.0Kerrin McEvoyMick PriceCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas6Exceed And Excel (AUS)356.0Hugh BowmanTim MartinCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas5Elvstroem (AUS)356.0Brett PrebbleTony VasilCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2003Prix du Cadran - Casinos Barriere1Westerner (GB)458.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp - Majestic Barriere13Danehurst (GB)561.0Skl.Seb SandersSir Mark PrescottLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
05.10. 2003Prix Jean Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)4Newton (IRE)257.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2003Shadwell Stud Middle Park Stakes8Colossus (IRE)256.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
27.09. 2003Flower Bowl Invitational4Dress To Thrill (IRE)454.5Corey NakataniChristophe ClementBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
27.09. 2003Hackney Empire Royal Lodge Stakes8Rock Of Cashel (IRE)256.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.09. 2003Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile3Punctilious (GB)255.5Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.09. 2003Prix Niel Casino Barriere d'EnghienNRGianfanti (IRE)358.0Aidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
14.09. 2003Dunnes Stores National Stakes6Celtic Cat (IRE)257.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 2003Dunnes Stores National Stakes5Simple Exchange (IRE)257.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 2003Dunnes Stores National StakesNRNewton (IRE)257.0Aidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
07.09. 2003Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp5Clodovil (IRE)356.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.08. 2003Prix Morny Casinos Barriere7Colossus (IRE)257.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
31.08. 2003Moyglare Stud Stakes9Maroochydore (IRE)256.0Richard HughesDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
24.08. 2003Prix de la Nonette5Shemala (IRE)357.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
23.08. 2003Galileo E.B.F. Futurity Stakes5Newton (IRE)257.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
21.08. 2003Victor Chandler Nunthorpe StakesNRDanehurst (GB)5YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
17.08. 2003Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le Buffard-Jacques le Marois8Clodovil (IRE)356.5Ioritz MendizabalAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.08. 2003Beverly D. Stakes6Dress To Thrill (IRE)456.0Patrick SmullenChristophe ClementArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
10.08. 2003Independent Waterford Wedgwood Phoenix Stakes4Devil Moon (IRE)257.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.08. 2003Prix de Psyche12Light Jig (GB)356.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
30.07. 2003Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes3Devil Moon (IRE)256.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
30.07. 2003Sussex Stakes9Spartacus (IRE)356.5William J. SuppleAidan P. O'BrienGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.07. 2003Coral-Eclipse Stakes Showcase Race10Balestrini (IRE)355.5George DuffieldAidan P. O'BrienSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.06. 2003Anheuser Busch Railway Stakes6Devil Moon (IRE)257.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
29.06. 2003Budweiser Irish Derby9High Country (IRE)357.0Thomas Peter QueallyAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.06. 2003Budweiser Irish Derby3Roosevelt (IRE)357.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2003Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris11Spartacus (IRE)358.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2003King Edward VII Stakes3Summerland (IRE)356.0Skl. (1)Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2003Coventry Stakes9Newton (IRE)256.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
17.06. 2003St James's Palace Stakes5Clodovil (IRE)357.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.06. 2003Vodafone Derby Stakes15Dunhill Star (IRE)357.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 2003Vodafone Derby Stakes11Summerland (IRE)357.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 2003Vodafone Derby Stakes5Balestrini (IRE)357.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.05. 200332. Benazet-Rennen10Danehurst (GB)558.0Skl.Seb SandersSir Mark PrescottBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.05. 200325. Badener Meile10Street Poker (GB)559.5Skl.Andreas BoschertPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.05. 2003Entenmann's Irish 2,000 Guineas13Solskjaer (IRE)357.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.05. 2003Entenmann's Irish 2,000 Guineas5Great Pyramid (IRE)357.0Thomas Peter QueallyAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.05. 2003Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen9Eagle Rise (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 2003Tote Dante Stakes3Dunhill Star (IRE)356.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
11.05. 2003Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains1Clodovil (IRE)358.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 2003Prix Lupin4Balestrini (IRE)358.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
11.05. 2003Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains2Catcher In The Rye (IRE)358.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 2003Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race3Intercontinental (GB)357.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.04. 2003Champions Mile8Dr More (AUS)657.0Shane DyeJohn SizeSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.04. 2003Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup9Visorhill (FR)557.0Felix CoetzeeIvan AllanSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.04. 2003Emirates AJC Australian Oaks5Sabino Canyon (AUS)455.5Craig CarmodyTony WildmanRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.04. 2003San Miguel AJC Australian Derby5Platinum Scissors (AUS)456.0Jim CassidyGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.04. 2003Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Eagle Rise (IRE)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.03. 2003Dubai World Cup9Aquarelliste (FR)555.5Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
15.12. 2002Hong Kong Vase2Aquarelliste (FR)455.5Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.12. 2002Hong Kong Cup10Dr More (AUS)557.0Shane DyeJohn SizeSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.11. 2002Japan Cup11Irresistible Jewel (IRE)353.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.11. 2002Premio Ribot6Dane Friendly (GB)658.0Darryll HollandOvidio PessiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.11. 2002Premio Umbria2Sopran Foldan (IRE)461.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
17.11. 2002Premio Umbria1Danehurst (GB)463.0Skl.Seb SandersSir Mark PrescottCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
09.11. 2002Criterium de Saint-Cloud2Summerland (IRE)257.0Dominique BoeufJohn H.M. GosdenSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.11. 2002Crown Oaks8Make Me Strong (AUS)355.5Steven ArnoldBart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
07.11. 2002Crown Oaks7Milanova (AUS)355.5Skl.Greg ChildsTony McEvoyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
05.11. 2002Tooheys New Melbourne Cup22Requiem (AUS)549.5Craig A. WilliamsTony McEvoyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 2002Criterium International2Chevalier (IRE)257.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.10. 2002Killavullan Stakes7Great Pyramid (IRE)255.5Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
27.10. 2002Premio Lydia Tesio6Sorella Luce (IRE)456.5Skl.Walter GambarotaPaolo MilianiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.10. 2002Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf2Banks Hill (GB)456.0Jerry D. BaileyRobert FrankeldiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
26.10. 2002Netjets Breeders' Cup Mile2Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE)355.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
26.10. 2002Netjets Breeders' Cup MilePULandseer (GB)355.5Edgar S. PradoAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
26.10. 2002Netjets Breeders' Cup Mile8Dress To Thrill (IRE)354.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WelddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
20.10. 2002Premio Sergio Cumani10Dark Dancer (FR)456.0Massimiliano TelliniMario CipolloniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
20.10. 2002Gran Criterium1Spartacus (IRE)256.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.10. 2002Darley Dewhurst Stakes12Great Pyramid (IRE)257.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
16.10. 2002Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas13Chuckle (AUS)355.5Jim CassidyGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 2002Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas10Presumed Innocent (AUS)355.5Skl.Scott SeamerTony McEvoyCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 2002Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas9Milanova (AUS)355.5Skl.Stephen BasterTony McEvoyCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2002Ford-Preis des Winterfavoriten1Eagle Rise (IRE)258.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 2002Premio Vittorio di Capua6Royal Dragon (USA)456.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2002Grand Criterium - Lucien Barriere6Great Pyramid (IRE)257.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2002Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe - Lucien Barriere6Aquarelliste (FR)458.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.10. 2002Prix de l'Opera - Casino Barriere d'Enghien les Bains2Irresistible Jewel (IRE)356.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 2002Grand Criterium - Lucien Barriere3Intercontinental (GB)256.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2002Grand Criterium - Lucien Barriere7Spartacus (IRE)257.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2002Peugeot Sun Chariot Stakes1Dress To Thrill (IRE)355.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2002Prix Daniel Wildenstein (Ex Rond Point) Casino Barriere de la Rochelle8Westerner (GB)356.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.10. 2002Peugeot Sun Chariot Stakes9Miss Pinkerton (GB)355.5Darryll HollandGeoffrey WraggNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2002Peugeot Sun Chariot Stakes2Dolores (GB)355.5Tony Richard QuinnAmanda J. PerrettNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 2002Betfair Cheveley Park Stakes3Danaskaya (IRE)256.0Skl. (1)Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
28.09. 2002Flower Bowl InvitationalNRBanks Hill (GB)4Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
22.09. 2002Sal.Oppenheim-Meile1Royal Dragon (USA)457.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 200275. Deutscher Stutenpreis10Bustling (GB)355.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
15.09. 2002Aga Khan Studs National StakesNRSpartacus (IRE)257.0Aidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
15.09. 2002Aga Khan Studs Blandford Stakes1Irresistible Jewel (IRE)356.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
15.09. 2002Aga Khan Studs National Stakes6Roskilde (IRE)257.0Steve DrowneMichael R. ChannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
15.09. 2002Ernst & Young Euro-Cup9Street Poker (GB)458.0Skl.Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 2002Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere1Aquarelliste (FR)456.5Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
12.09. 2002Rothmans Royals Champagne Stakes10Summerland (IRE)255.5Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
08.09. 2002Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp2Banks Hill (GB)456.0Richard HughesAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.09. 2002Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp1Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE)356.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.09. 2002Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup13Landseer (GB)356.5Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.09. 2002Matron Stakes1Dress To Thrill (IRE)356.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.09. 2002Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup14Danehurst (GB)456.0Skl.George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.09. 2002Moyglare Stud Stakes4Danaskaya (IRE)256.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
27.08. 200269. Darley Oettingen-Rennen7Royal Dragon (USA)459.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)7Street Poker (GB)457.0Skl.Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.08. 2002Victor Chandler Nunthorpe Stakes14Danehurst (GB)461.0George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
21.08. 2002Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks5Irresistible Jewel (IRE)354.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.08. 2002Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard-Jacques Le Maroi1Banks Hill (GB)457.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.08. 2002Independent Waterford Wedgwood Phoenix Stakes1Spartacus (IRE)257.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
04.08. 2002Prix de Pomone4Bustling (GB)353.5Thierry ThulliezHenri-Alex PantallDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
31.07. 2002Sussex Stakes1Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE)356.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.07. 2002Champagne Victor Vintage Stakes9Summerland (IRE)256.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
27.07. 2002King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes4Aquarelliste (FR)459.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.07. 2002Lotto Hessen-Pokal1Street Poker (GB)457.5Skl.Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.07. 2002Hasseröder - Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy3Royal Dragon (USA)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
14.07. 2002Darley Irish Oaks8Irresistible Jewel (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.07. 2002Darley July Cup Showcase Race4Landseer (GB)356.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
11.07. 2002Darley July Cup Showcase Race3Danehurst (GB)458.0George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.07. 2002Falmouth Stakes8Spring Star (FR)353.5Lanfranco DettoriCarlos Laffon-PariasNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.07. 2002Falmouth Stakes4Dolores (GB)353.5Tony Richard QuinnAmanda J. PerrettNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis8La Dane (IRE)357.5Waldemar HickstHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 2002Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud3Aquarelliste (FR)459.5Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.06. 2002106. Idee Hansa-PreisNRStreet Poker (GB)4HamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2002Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen7Last Rebel (IRE)358.0Skl.Fredrik JohanssonPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
22.06. 2002Golden Jubilee Stakes (formerly The Cork and Orrery Stakes)2Danehurst (GB)457.5Seb SandersSir Mark PrescottAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 2002Coronation Stakes3Dolores (GB)357.0Tony Richard QuinnAmanda J. PerrettAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.06. 2002Coronation Stakes10Alstemeria (IRE)357.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 2002Ascot, Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase RaceNRL'Evangile (GB)4AscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
19.06. 2002Prince of Wales's Stakes3Banks Hill (GB)456.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.06. 2002St James's Palace Stakes2Landseer (GB)357.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 2002St James's Palace Stakes1Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 2002Coventry Stakes9Spartacus (IRE)256.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
16.06. 2002Gran Premio di Milano3Hawkeye (IRE)460.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.06. 2002Gallinule Stakes5Chiming (IRE)459.5N.G. McCullaghCharles O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
09.06. 2002Prix de Diane Hermes14Bustling (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriHenri-Alex PantallChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.05. 2002Entenmann's Irish 1,000 Guineas4Alstemeria (IRE)357.0Thomas Peter QueallyAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.05. 2002Entenmann's Irish 2,000 Guineas1Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.05. 2002Prix d'Ispahan3Banks Hill (GB)456.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
19.05. 2002Oaks d'Italia2Bright And Clear (GB)356.0Richard HughesBarry W. HillsSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
19.05. 2002Premio Emilio Turati4Dane Friendly (GB)660.0Mirco DemuroOvidio PessiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
15.05. 2002Convergent Dante Stakes9Hills Of Gold (GB)356.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
14.05. 2002Tattersalls Musidora Stakes5Half Glance (GB)355.5Tony Richard QuinnHenry R.A. CecilYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
12.05. 2002Prix Lupin5Caesarion (IRE)358.0Stephane PasquierJean de RoualleLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
12.05. 2002Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches17Camaret (IRE)357.0Dane O'NeillJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 2002Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches16Massarra (GB)357.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 2002Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains1Landseer (GB)358.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 2002Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches2Firth Of Lorne (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 2002Singapore Airlines International Cup5Hawkeye (IRE)456.5Gary StevensMichael A. JarvisKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.05. 2002Peintre Celebre European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes6Chiming (IRE)455.0Francis M. BerryCharles O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.05. 2002Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race4Dolores (GB)357.0Tony Richard QuinnAmanda J. PerrettNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 2002Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race1Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2002Premio Regina Elena11Miss Pinkerton (GB)356.0Darryll HollandGeoffrey WraggCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.04. 2002Prix Ganay1Aquarelliste (FR)456.5Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
21.04. 2002Champions Mile12Monards (AUS)657.0Skl.H.K. YimJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.04. 2002Champions Mile1Jeune King Prawn (AUS)557.0Weichong MarwingP.F. YiuSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.04. 2002Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes5Half Glance (GB)355.0Tony Richard QuinnHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
16.04. 2002Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes2Massarra (GB)355.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft5Street Poker (GB)458.0Skl.Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
30.03. 2002San Miguel AJC Australian Derby10Valedict (AUS)455.5Corey BrownClarry ConnersRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.12. 2001Hong Kong Cup4Hawkeye (IRE)356.0Gary StevensMichael A. JarvisSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.12. 2001Hong Kong Sprint14King Of Danes (AUS)457.0Felix CoetzeeTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
16.12. 2001Hong Kong Cup12Monards (AUS)557.0Skl.Eric Saint-MartinJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.11. 2001Premio Umbria1Nil (IRE)861.0Michel PlanardS. BenedettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
18.11. 2001Premio Ribot2Dane Friendly (GB)558.0Mario EspositoOvidio PessiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks1Magical Miss (AUS)356.0Steven ArnoldBart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
03.11. 2001Criterium International2Landseer (GB)257.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.10. 2001Penske Auto Centers Breeders Cup Sprint11Mozart (IRE)356.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
27.10. 2001Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Turf1Banks Hill (GB)354.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabrediverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
21.10. 2001Premio Sergio Cumani3Sorella Luce (IRE)355.0Palmerio AgusPaolo MilianiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
20.10. 2001Darley Dewhurst Stakes1Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE)257.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
20.10. 2001Dubai Champion Stakes4Hawkeye (IRE)356.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.10. 2001Darley Dewhurst Stakes2Landseer (GB)257.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas12La Lagune (AUS)356.0Tony McEvoyCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas10Moonflute (AUS)356.0Graeme RogersonCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas2Ha Ha (AUS)356.0Jim CassidyGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas1Magical Miss (AUS)356.0Steven ArnoldBart CummingsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2001Preis des Winterfavoriten5Last Rebel (IRE)258.0Skl.Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.10. 2001Premio Vittorio di Capua2Dane Friendly (GB)556.0Santiago SotoOvidio PessiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas12Tully Dane (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas4Viking Ruler (AUS)355.5Skl.Larry BeasleyClarry ConnersCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'Enghien-les-BainsNRBanks Hill (GB)3LongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp - Majestic Barriere11Danehurst (GB)361.0George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
07.10. 2001Grand Criterium - Lucien Barriere1Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE)257.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe-Lucien Barriere2Aquarelliste (FR)354.5Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.10. 2001Prix Dollar Fouquet's Barriere4Visorhill (FR)355.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
02.10. 2001Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park Stakes6Massarra (GB)256.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
30.09. 2001Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 117. Deutsche St.Leger4Street Poker (GB)358.0Skl.Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
29.09. 2001Hackney Empire Royal Lodge Stakes5High Sierra (IRE)256.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.09. 2001Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile4Half Glance (GB)255.5Tony Richard QuinnHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.09. 2001Queen Elizabeth II Stakes3Hawkeye (IRE)356.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.09. 2001Prix Vermeille Hermitage Barriere1Aquarelliste (FR)357.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.09. 2001Aga Khan Studs Blandford Stakes5Chiming (IRE)354.5Michael J. KinaneCharles O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
15.09. 2001Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes8Toreador (IRE)256.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
14.09. 2001Rothmans Royals Champagne Stakes2Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE)257.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
13.09. 2001Rothmans Royals May Hill Stakes4Zaffrani (IRE)255.0Seamus HeffernanDavid WachmanDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.09. 2001Rothmans Royals May Hill Stakes1Half Glance (GB)255.0Tony Richard QuinnHenry R.A. CecilDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
09.09. 2001Prix du Moulin de Longchamp3Hawkeye (IRE)356.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.09. 2001Prix du Moulin de Longchamp2Banks Hill (GB)354.5Richard HughesAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.09. 2001Moyglare Stud Stakes2Dress To Thrill (IRE)256.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
02.09. 2001Moyglare Stud Stakes5Bright And Clear (GB)256.0Richard HughesBarry W. HillsCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
25.08. 2001King Of Kings European Breeders Fund Futurity Stakes5Whistle Down (IRE)256.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 2001Victor Chandler Nunthorpe Stakes1Mozart (IRE)360.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
22.08. 2001Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes1Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE)257.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
21.08. 2001Juddmonte International Stakes8Darwin (IRE)356.0Paul ScallanAidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
21.08. 2001Great Voltigeur Stakes6Hill Country (IRE)355.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenYorkGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.08. 2001Irish National Stud Debutante Stakes4Zaffrani (IRE)255.5Seamus HeffernanDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
19.08. 2001EuropaChampionat - Grosser Preis der Frankfurter Sparkasse2Street Poker (GB)358.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.08. 2001Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois6Royal Dragon (USA)356.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.08. 2001Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois2Banks Hill (GB)355.5Richard HughesAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.08. 2001Prix de la Nonette4Prove (GB)357.0Dominique BoeufMaurice ZilberDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
01.08. 2001Champagne Lanson Sussex Stakes10Darwin (IRE)357.0Paul ScallanAidan P. O'BrienGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.07. 2001Gerrard Richmond Stakes5Esenin (GB)256.0Michael J. KinaneNeville Anthony CallaghanGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 26f / 1200m
12.07. 2001Darley July Cup Showcase Race1Mozart (IRE)356.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.07. 2001Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy1Royal Dragon (USA)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.07. 2001Coral Eurobet Eclipse Stakes Showcase Race7Darwin (IRE)355.5Paul ScallanAidan P. O'BrienSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby7Street Poker (GB)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2001Anheuser Busch Railway Stakes5Zaffrani (IRE)254.0Skl. (1)Ted DurcanDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
01.07. 2001Anheuser Busch Railway Stakes3Daneleta (IRE)254.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
01.07. 2001Anheuser Busch Railway Stakes1Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE)255.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
22.06. 2001Coronation StakesBanks Hill (GB)357.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.06. 2001St James's Palace Stakes11Darwin (IRE)357.0Paul ScallanAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.06. 2001King's Stand Stakes9Danehurst (GB)354.0George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.06. 2001Coventry Stakes6Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE)256.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
19.06. 2001Coventry Stakes1Landseer (GB)256.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
17.06. 2001Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen1Street Poker (GB)358.0Jason WeaverAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 2001Prix de Diane Hermes7Arhaaff (IRE)357.0Craig A. WilliamsMichael R. ChannonChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
10.06. 2001Prix de Diane Hermes1Aquarelliste (FR)357.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.06. 2001Grosser Müller Brot-Preis2Royal Dragon (USA)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.05. 2001Entenmann's Irish 1,000 Guineas13Speirbhean (IRE)357.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.05. 2001Entenmann's Irish 2,000 Guineas2Mozart (IRE)357.0tSeamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.05. 2001Premio Emilio Turati6Dane Friendly (GB)560.0Marco MonterisoOvidio PessiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.05. 2001Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches2Banks Hill (GB)357.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2001Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Royal Dragon (USA)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 2001Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches9Quarter Note (USA)357.0Yutaka TakeHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 2001Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race6Arhaaff (IRE)357.0Craig A. WilliamsMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 2001Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race13Darwin (IRE)357.0Paul ScallanAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2001Premio Regina Elena7Sorella Luce (IRE)356.0Palmerio AgusPaolo MilianiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
21.04. 2001Ford AJC Oaks3Asia (AUS)454.0Skl.Damien OliverJack DenhamRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.04. 2001Ford AJC Oaks7Gentle Genius (AUS)454.0Corey BrownTony WildmanRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.04. 2001Ford AJC Oaks6Dandify (AUS)454.0Larry CassidyJack DenhamRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.03. 2001Dubai Duty Free2Fairy King Prawn (AUS)657.0Robert FraddIvan AllanMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
27.01. 2001Byrne Bros Cleeve HurdleNRDanegold (IRE)9CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
27.12. 2000Paddy Power Online Future Champions Novice Hurdle4Theseus (IRE)471.5Philip CarberryPat HughesLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Sprint3King Of Danes (AUS)354.5Felix CoetzeeTony CruzSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Mile2Fairy King Prawn (AUS)557.0Robert FraddIvan AllanSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Sprint5Crystal Charm (IRE)456.0Robert FraddIvan AllanSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
19.11. 2000Premio Roma5Dane Friendly (GB)458.0Mirco DemuroOvidio PessiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.11. 2000Premio Ribot1Dane Friendly (GB)458.0Mirco DemuroOvidio PessiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.11. 2000St. Leger Italiano-Memorial G. Ferraris4Rondan (FR)556.5Gabriele BietoliniVincenzo CarusoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
04.11. 2000Breeders' Cup Mile3Dansili (GB)457.0John R. VelazquezAndré FabrediverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
01.11. 2000Grand Prix d'AutomnePUVolontaire (IRE)563.0Skl.Thierry MajorcrykJean-Paul GalloriniAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
22.10. 2000Premio Sergio Cumani7Sumingasefa (GB)456.0Mirco DemuroEmilio BorromeoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
21.10. 2000Racing Post Trophy4Darwin (IRE)257.0Paul ScallanAidan P. O'BrienDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.10. 2000Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas10She's A Pretender (AUS)355.5Bart CummingsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2000Prix de la Forêt4Danzigaway (USA)456.0Skl.Olivier DoleuzeCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
15.10. 2000Prix de la Forêt2Dansili (GB)458.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.10. 2000Dubai Champion Stakes5Indian Danehill (IRE)458.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.10. 2000Darley Dewhurst Stakes7Chianti (IRE)257.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.10. 2000Darley Dewhurst Stakes4Mozart (IRE)257.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
08.10. 2000Premio Vittorio di Capua9Sotabrasciet (IRE)956.0Mirco DemuroLuciano D'AuriaSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.10. 2000Grand Criterium3Honours List (IRE)257.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.10. 2000Premio Vittorio di Capua4Dane Friendly (GB)456.0Fernando JovineOvidio PessiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 2000Prix Marcel Boussac Criterium des Pouliches-Royal Barriere9Prove (GB)256.0Thierry ThulliezMaurice ZilberLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 2000Prix du Rond-Point-Casino la Rochelle Barriere6Danzigaway (USA)456.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.09. 2000Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park Stakes1Regal Rose (GB)256.0Lanfranco DettoriSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.09. 2000Serpentine Gallery Royal Lodge Stakes3Hill Country (IRE)256.0Jamie SpencerJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.09. 2000Aga Khan Studs National Stakes6Darwin (IRE)257.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
16.09. 2000Prix de la Salamandre Dinard Grand Hotel Barriere2Honours List (IRE)257.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
09.09. 2000ESAT Digifone Irish Champion Stakes4Indian Danehill (IRE)459.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.09. 2000Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes8Proceed With Care (GB)256.0John ReidMark JohnstonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
08.09. 2000thehorsesmouth.co.uk Champagne Stakes3Chianti (IRE)255.5Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
03.09. 2000Emirates Prix du Moulin de Longchamp6Dansili (GB)458.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.09. 2000Moyglare Stud Stakes5Little Firefly (IRE)256.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
13.08. 2000Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques le Marois9Danzigaway (USA)457.5Olivier DoleuzeCriquette Head-MaarekDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.08. 2000Champagne Lanson Sussex Stakes2Dansili (GB)460.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.08. 2000Champagne Lanson Vintage Stakes6Chianti (IRE)256.0Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
30.07. 2000Prix d'Astarte2Danzigaway (USA)457.5Olivier DoleuzeCriquette Head-MaarekDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.07. 2000Anheuser Busch Railway Stakes1Honours List (IRE)255.5Damien OliverAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
20.06. 2000Queen Anne Stakes2Dansili (GB)459.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)3Ataraxia (JPN)357.0Hirofumi ShiiYasuo IkeeTokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
21.05. 2000Premio Emilio Turati3Dane Friendly (GB)460.5Daniele ZarroliOvidio PessiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
21.05. 2000Prix d'Ispahan2Indian Danehill (IRE)458.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
01.05. 2000Prix du Muguet1Dansili (GB)456.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
30.04. 2000Prix Ganay1Indian Danehill (IRE)458.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
22.04. 2000San Miguel AJC Australian Derby9Blackfriars (AUS)455.5Skl.P. HayesRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.12. 1999Paddy Power Dial-a-Bet Chase6Heritage (GB)571.0K. WhelanSue A. BramallLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
12.12. 1999Hong Kong Sprint2Crystal Charm (IRE)356.0Alex K.S. YuIvan AllanSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
12.12. 1999Hong Kong Mile6Danzighill (AUS)657.0Felix CoetzeeW.L. WongSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.12. 1999Hong Kong Sprint1Fairy King Prawn (AUS)457.0Steven KingP.F. YiuSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
12.12. 1999Hong Kong Cup9Johan Cruyff (GB)557.0Skl.Frederic SanchezDavid OughtonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.11. 1999Japan Cup10Tiger Hill (IRE)457.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.11. 1999Premio St. Leger - G. Ferraris3Rondan (FR)456.5Gabriele BietoliniVincenzo CarusoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
04.11. 1999Crown Oaks4The Golden Dane (AUS)355.5Damien OliverD. FreedmanFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
02.11. 1999Foster's Melbourne Cup22Arena (AUS)454.5Darren GauciJohn HawkesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
30.10. 1999AAMI Victoria Derby1Blackfriars (AUS) 11/4355.5Greg ChildsP. HayesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
23.10. 1999BMW Cox Plate11Commands (AUS)348.5Corey BrownJohn HawkesMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.10. 1999BMW Cox Plate5Redoute's Choice (AUS)348.5C. Chris MunceRick Hore-LacyMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1999Prix de la Forêt4Danzigaway (USA)355.5Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
17.10. 1999Premio Bagutta - Memorial Sergio Cumani13Sumingasefa (GB)354.0Mirco DemuroEmilio BorromeoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.10. 1999Roselands Thousand Guineas11Hut (AUS)355.5John HawkesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 1999Roselands Thousand Guineas6The Golden Dane (AUS)355.5D. FreedmanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 1999Caulfield Guineas10Dangerous (AUS)355.5John HawkesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 1999Caulfield Guineas3Commands (AUS)355.5P. PayneJohn HawkesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 1999Caulfield Guineas1Redoute's Choice (AUS)355.5Jim CassidyRick Hore-LacyCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere5Tiger Hill (IRE)459.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.09. 1999Trusted Partner Matron Fillies Stakes2Carambola (IRE)355.5Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.09. 1999Emirates Prix du Moulin de Longchamp3Dansili (GB)356.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.09. 1999Mercedes Benz - 127. Grosser Preis von Baden1Tiger Hill (IRE)460.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 1999Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup7Wannabe Grand (IRE)355.0Pat EdderyJeremy NosedaHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
19.08. 1999Persimmon Homes Nunthorpe Stakes10Sheer Viking (IRE)360.5Michael HillsBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
15.08. 1999Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard Jacques le Marois3Dansili (GB)356.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.08. 1999Royal Whip Stakes7Risk Material (IRE)458.5Skl. (1)Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
01.08. 1999Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Tiger Hill (IRE)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
10.07. 1999Prix Messidor1Dansili (GB)354.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
08.07. 1999Darley July Cup7Wannabe Grand (IRE)355.5Raymond CochraneJeremy NosedaNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.07. 1999Darley July Cup17Sheer Viking (IRE)356.5Michael HillsBarry W. HillsNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
04.07. 1999Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud2Tiger Hill (IRE)461.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 1999Grand Prix de Paris2Indian Danehill (IRE)358.0Thierry GilletAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.06. 1999King's Stand Stakes10Sheer Viking (IRE)355.5Michael HillsBarry W. HillsAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
16.06. 1999Coronation Stakes3Wannabe Grand (IRE)357.0Pat EdderyJeremy NosedaAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.06. 1999Prix Jean Prat Emirates Airline3Indian Danehill (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.06. 1999Prix Jean Prat Emirates Airline4Dansili (GB)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.06. 199928. Grosser Preis der BADEN-AIRPARK (ex Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft)2Tiger Hill (IRE)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 1999Entenmann's Irish 1,000 Guineas6Carambola (IRE)357.0Pat EdderyAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.05. 1999Dubai Poule d'Essai des Poulains5Indian Danehill (IRE)358.0Thierry GilletAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.05. 1999Dubai Poule d'Essai des Poulains2Dansili (GB)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.05. 199964. Gerling-Preis1Tiger Hill (IRE)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.05. 1999Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Fillies' Showcase Race2Wannabe Grand (IRE)357.0Pat EdderyJeremy NosedaNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.04. 1999Victory Note E.B.F. Mooresbridge Stakes6Helsingor (IRE)656.0J. StackTommy StackCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
18.04. 1999Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup3Johan Cruyff (GB)557.0Skl.Frederic SanchezPatrick-Louis BianconeSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.04. 1999Honda AJC Australian Oaks3Camarena (NZ)454.0Glen BossJohn MorriseyRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.04. 1999Honda AJC Australian Oaks2Light Work (AUS)454.0Larry CassidyJohn HawkesRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.04. 1999Honda AJC Australian Oaks6Starry Way (AUS)454.0Jack DenhamRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.04. 1999Star City AJC Australian Derby2Arena (AUS)455.5Larry CassidyJohn HawkesRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.03. 1999Citroen Supreme Novices' Hurdle8Perfect Venue (IRE)673.5John Robert KavanaghNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
13.12. 1998Hong Kong International Cup2Johan Cruyff (GB)457.0Eric LegrixPatrick-Louis BianconeSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.11. 1998Premio Umbria3Nil (IRE)561.0P. PerlantiS. BenedettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
05.11. 1998Crown Oaks7Rose Of Dane (AUS)355.5Lou LucianiFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
05.11. 1998Crown Oaks4Confer (AUS)355.5Shane DyeClarry ConnersFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
05.11. 1998Crown Oaks2Rose O'War (AUS)355.5Jim CassidyLee FreedmanFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
05.11. 1998Crown Oaks8Danelagh (AUS)355.5Lee FreedmanFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
03.11. 1998Foster's Melbourne Cup15Arena (AUS)346.0Corey BrownJohn HawkesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
31.10. 1998AAMI Victoria Derby7Hamlet (AUS)355.5R. GriffithsRick Hore-LacyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
31.10. 1998AAMI Victoria Derby1Arena (AUS)355.5Skl.Larry CassidyJohn HawkesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
26.10. 1998Bord Gais Killavullan StakesNRGrandiose Idea (IRE)256.0LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
18.10. 1998Premio Bagutta - Memorial S. Cumani1Miss Carolina (IRE)455.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
17.10. 1998Blandford Stakes5Darina (IRE)353.5N.G. McCullaghJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1998Saudi Arabian Airlines Dewhurst Stakes7Indian Danehill (IRE)257.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
17.10. 1998Blandford Stakes6Risk Material (IRE)355.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
14.10. 1998Roselands Thousand Guineas2Danelagh (AUS)355.5Danny NikolicLee FreedmanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 1998Roselands Thousand Guineas8Confer (AUS)355.5Clarry ConnersCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 1998Roselands Thousand Guineas7Rose Of Dane (AUS)355.5Lou LucianiCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 1998Roselands Thousand Guineas5Rose O'War (AUS)355.5Lee FreedmanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 1998Prix de l' Arc de Triomphe3Tiger Hill (IRE)356.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 1998Prix de l'Opera6Miss Carolina (IRE)456.0Olivier DoleuzeLuigi CamiciLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 1998Saudi Arabian Airlines Middle Park Stakes (Class A) Showcase Race7Sheer Viking (IRE)256.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.09. 1998Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park Stakes1Wannabe Grand (IRE)256.0Pat EdderyJeremy NosedaNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
27.09. 199836. Post Express-Europa-Preis2Garuda (IRE)460.0Olivier DoleuzeJohn Leeper DunlopKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.09. 1998Grosse Europcar-Meile6Genevra (IRE)456.0Terence HellierHarro RemmertMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 1998Aga Khan Studs National Stakes8Fardus (IRE)256.0Pat ShanahanJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
06.09. 1998Moyglare Stud Stakes13Grandiose Idea (IRE)256.0Skl. (1)Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
06.09. 1998Moyglare Stud Stakes4Wannabe Grand (IRE)256.0Pat EdderyJeremy NosedaCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
06.09. 1998Trusted Partner Matron Stakes6Kitza (IRE)355.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.09. 1998Mercedes Benz - 126. Grosser Preis von Baden1Tiger Hill (IRE)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.09. 1998Trusted Partner Matron Stakes2Darina (IRE)355.5Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.09. 199865. Oettingen-Rennen7Danish Rhapsody (IRE)557.0Paul EdderyLady E. HerriesBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 1998Korea Racing Association Futurity Stakes7Fardus (IRE)255.0Pat ShanahanJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
19.08. 1998Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes6Sheer Viking (IRE)256.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
18.08. 1998Juddmonte International Stakes4Kitza (IRE)354.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
15.08. 1998Royal Whip Stakes4Risk Material (IRE)354.5Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
09.08. 1998Prix Maurice de Gheest5Danetime (IRE)458.0William RyanNeville Anthony CallaghanDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
01.08. 1998Vodafone Nassau Stakes6Kitza (IRE)353.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.07. 1998WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis2Tiger Hill (IRE)353.5Alessandro SchikoraPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.07. 1998King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes8Risk Material (IRE)355.0Walter R. SwinburnAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.07. 1998Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks2Kitza (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.07. 1998Darley July Cup (Class A) Showcase Race3Danetime (IRE)459.5William RyanNeville Anthony CallaghanNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby10Tiger Hill (IRE)358.0William NewnesPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 1998Budweiser Irish Derby7Risk Material (IRE)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.06. 1998Gran Premio di Milano5Garuda (IRE)460.0John ReidJohn Leeper DunlopSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.06. 1998Queen Anne Stakes8Great Dane (IRE)353.5Kieren FallonHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.06. 1998Grosser Müller Brot-Preis1Tiger Hill (IRE)358.0William NewnesPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.06. 1998Premio Emilio Turati4Miss Carolina (IRE)457.5Vincenzo MezzatestaLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.06. 1998Gallinule Stakes3Risk Material (IRE)356.0Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
24.05. 1998Airlie Coolmore Irish 1,000 Guineas2Kitza (IRE)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.05. 1998Oaks d'Italia8Sopran Londa (IRE)356.0Mirco DemuroLuigi CamiciSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
23.05. 1998Hibernia Foods Irish 2,000 Guineas5Coconut Creek (IRE)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.05. 1998Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Tiger Hill (IRE)358.0William NewnesPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 1998Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes1Risk Material (IRE)356.0Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
03.05. 1998Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes7Another Fantasy (IRE)357.0Michael RobertsRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.04. 1998Queen Elizabeth II Cup3Johan Cruyff (GB)458.0Eric LegrixPatrick-Louis BianconeSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.04. 1998Premio Regina Elena1Sopran Londa (IRE)356.0Mirco DemuroLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
11.04. 1998AJC Australian Derby6Spying (AUS)455.5Bart CummingsRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.12. 1997Hong Kong International Cup12Johan Cruyff (GB)357.5Eric LegrixPatrick-Louis BianconeSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.11. 1997Japan Cup7Tsukuba Symphony (GB)456.5Yutaka YoshidaMasanori ItoTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.11. 1997Premio Umbria4Nil (IRE)461.0P. PerlantiS. BenedettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
01.11. 1997AAMI Victoria Derby13Danasuria (AUS)355.5Lee FreedmanFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.11. 1997AAMI Victoria Derby14Spying (AUS)355.5Bart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
26.10. 1997Prix Royal-Oak7Nothin' Leica Dane (AUS)559.0Thierry JarnetLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
25.10. 1997BMW Cox Plate1Dane Ripper (AUS)454.5Damien OliverBart CummingsMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 1997Prix de la Forêt5Daneskaya (GB)456.5Alain JunkAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
15.10. 1997The Thousand Guineas2Rose Of Danehill (AUS)355.5Steven KingLee FreedmanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 1997Caulfield Guineas8Danasuria (AUS)355.5Lee FreedmanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 1997Sunset and Vine Prix de l'Opera10Genevra (IRE)355.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 1997Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe17Nothin' Leica Dane (AUS)559.5Gerald MosseJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.09. 1997Prix Foy2Nothin' Leica Dane (AUS)558.0Gerald MosseJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 1997ESAT Digifone Champion Stakes2Desert King (IRE)356.0Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1997Trusted Partner Matron Stakes5Azra (IRE)355.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.09. 1997Emirates Prix du Moulin de Longchamp4Daneskaya (GB)456.5Alain JunkAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.09. 1997Haydock Park Sprint Cup2Danetime (IRE)356.5Michael J. KinaneNeville Anthony CallaghanHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.08. 1997Nunthorpe StakesNRDanetime (IRE)3YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.08. 1997Juddmonte International Stakes2Desert King (IRE)356.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
10.08. 1997Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes6Danyross (IRE)256.0Skl. (1)Kevin J. ManningAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.08. 1997Prix d'Astarte1Daneskaya (GB)457.0Alain JunkAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.06. 1997Budweiser Irish Derby4Johan Cruyff (GB)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.06. 1997Budweiser Irish Derby1Desert King (IRE)357.0Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.06. 1997Arthur Guinness Railway Stakes2Danyross (IRE)254.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
19.06. 1997Cork and Orrery Stakes19China Girl (IRE)352.0Douglas J. WhytePeter W. Chapple-HyamAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.06. 1997Queen Anne Stakes9Restructure (IRE)558.0Raymond CochraneJulie CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 1997St James's Palace Stakes4Desert King (IRE)357.0Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 1997Queen Anne Stakes8Amrak Ajeeb (IRE)558.0Mark RimmerBen HanburyAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.06. 1997Gallinule Stakes1Johan Cruyff (GB)354.5Kevin J. ManningAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
06.06. 1997Vodafone Coronation Cup4Ela-Aristokrati (IRE)557.0Tony Richard QuinnMark Harding TompkinsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.05. 1997Lexus Irish 2,000 Guineas1Desert King (IRE)357.0Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 1997Tattersalls Musidora Stakes9Calypso Grant (IRE)354.5Pat EdderyPeter W. HarrisYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas9Genevra (IRE)358.0Waldemar HickstHarro RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.04. 1997Premio Regina Elena11Miss Carolina (IRE)356.0Maurizio PasqualeLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks1Danendri (AUS)454.0Glen BossBart CummingsRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby16He's A Dane (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby2Danendri (AUS)454.0D. MeadmanBart CummingsRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.11. 1996Crown Oaks2Danendri (AUS)355.5Steven KingBart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
05.11. 1996Foster's Melbourne Cup5Nothin' Leica Dane (GB)455.0Skl.R.S. DyeGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
19.10. 1996Juddmonte Beresford Stakes1Johan Cruyff (GB)256.0Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
18.10. 1996Dewhurst Stakes6Desert King (IRE)257.0Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
16.10. 1996The Thousand Guineas1Dashing Eagle (AUS)354.0Darren BeadmanBart CummingsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.09. 1996The Aga Khan Studs National Stakes5Johan Cruyff (GB)257.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
21.09. 1996The Aga Khan Studs National Stakes3Azra (IRE)256.0Skl.Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
21.09. 1996The Aga Khan Studs National Stakes1Desert King (IRE)257.0Walter R. SwinburnAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
21.09. 1996Grosser Kaufhof-Preis12Restructure (IRE)458.5Anthony ClarkJulie CecilMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 1996Grosser Kaufhof-Preis6Ladoni (GB)457.5Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 1996Made in Europe Val des Pres-Trophy7Poppy Carew (IRE)455.0Gary HindPeter W. HarrisFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.09. 1996Moyglare Stud Stakes3Azra (IRE)256.0Skl.Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
07.09. 1996Haydock Park Sprint Cup11Danehill Dancer (IRE)356.5Pat EdderyNeville Anthony CallaghanHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
11.08. 1996Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes6Azra (IRE)256.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
11.08. 1996Prix Maurice de Gheest3Danehill Dancer (IRE)356.0Raymond CochraneNeville Anthony CallaghanDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
31.07. 1996Sussex Stakes5Restructure (IRE)460.5Paul EdderyJulie CecilGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.07. 1996Darley July Cup5Danehill Dancer (IRE)356.5Michael J. KinaneNeville Anthony CallaghanNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
06.07. 1996CoralEclipse Stakes4Ela-Aristokrati (IRE)460.5Kieren FallonLuca Matteo CumaniSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.06. 1996Coventry Stakes6Shock Value (IRE)256.0John ReidSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
18.06. 1996Prince of Wales's Stakes10Clever Cliche (GB)353.5John ReidHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.06. 1996Queen Anne Stakes2Restructure (IRE)458.0Paul EdderyJulie CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.05. 1996Oaks d'Italia0Sopran Benda (ITY)356.0Gabriele BietoliniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
12.05. 1996Dubai Poule d'Essai des Poulains9Danehill Dancer (IRE)358.0Richard HughesNeville Anthony CallaghanLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 1996Pertemps 2000 Guineas Stakes9Leonine (IRE)357.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 1996Pertemps 2000 Guineas Stakes6Danehill Dancer (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneNeville Anthony CallaghanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.03. 1996Dubai World Cup0Danewin (AUS)556.5Damien OliverR. ThomsenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
14.03. 1996Daily Express Triumph Hurdle11Danjing (IRE)470.0Skl. (1)Jamie OsborneSimon SherwoodCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
26.11. 1995Japan Cup9Danewin (AUS)457.0C.K. TseR. ThomsenTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.11. 1995Premio Umbria7Ardana (IRE)458.5Jacqueline FredaJohn FellowsCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
12.11. 1995Premio Roma6Alriffa (GB)456.5Tony IvesRichard HannonCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.11. 1995Foster's Melbourne Cup2Nothin' Leica Dane (GB)347.5R.S. DyeGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
13.10. 1995Generous Dewhurst Stakes2Danehill Dancer (IRE)257.0Pat EdderyNeville Anthony CallaghanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
30.09. 1995Sun Chariot Stakes3Poppy Carew (IRE)354.5Paul EdderyPeter W. HarrisNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.09. 1995Grosser Kaufhof-Preis3Ladoni (GB)356.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.09. 1995National Stakes1Danehill Dancer (IRE)257.0Pat EdderyNeville Anthony CallaghanCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
29.08. 199562. Oettingen-Rennen2Ladoni (GB)354.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.08. 1995Juddmonte International Stakes6Ela-Aristokrati (IRE)356.0Michael HillsSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
13.08. 1995Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes8Ribot's Secret (IRE)256.0Skl.Patrick V. GilsonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.08. 1995Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes1Danehill Dancer (IRE)257.0Pat EdderyNeville Anthony CallaghanCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.07. 1995Vodafone Nassau Stakes5Poppy Carew (IRE)353.5Lanfranco DettoriPeter W. HarrisGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.07. 1995Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin6Ladoni (GB)353.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby14Dannec (IRE)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1995The P.V.Doyle Memorial Railway Stakes3Ribot's Secret (IRE)254.0Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
20.06. 1995Coventry Stakes6Sea Dane (GB)256.0Michael J. KinanePeter W. HarrisAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
18.06. 1995Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1Ladoni (GB)353.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
11.06. 1995160. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen11Dannec (IRE)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.05. 1995Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas11Iblis (GER)358.0Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 1995Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas15Ladoni (GB)358.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 1995Premio Parioli0Albinor (IRE)358.0Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
23.04. 1995Preis der UNESCO - Dr. Busch Memorial1Ladoni (GB)357.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.12. 1994Hong Kong International Vase6Alriffa (GB)355.5Pat EdderyRichard HannonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.11. 1994Premio Umbria4Fred Bongusto (IRE)360.0B. JovineRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
30.10. 1994Premio Lydia Tesio8Ardana (IRE)354.5Armando CornianiJohn FellowsCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 1994Blandford Stakes2Alriffa (GB)354.0Richard HughesRichard HannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
02.10. 1994Sunset & Vine Prix de l'Opera7Antilles (IRE)355.0Yukio OkabeCorine Barande-BarbeLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 1994Grand CriteriumPUIndian Jones (IRE)256.0Cash AsmussenFrancois BoutinLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.09. 1994Royal Lodge Stakes7Ela-Aristokrati (IRE)255.5Cash AsmussenSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.09. 1994Trusted Partner Matron Stakes4Claradane (IRE)355.0Christy RocheCharles O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.08. 1994BMW EuropaChampionat5Alriffa (GB)358.0Kevin DarleyRichard HannonHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 1994Budweiser Irish Derby4Alriffa (GB)357.0Pat EdderyRichard HannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.06. 1994Coronation Stakes1Kissing Cousin (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.06. 1994Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club3Alriffa (GB)358.0John ReidRichard HannonChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
15.05. 1994Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen17Delta One (IRE)358.0Brent ThomsonPeter W. Chapple-HyamKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.09. 1993Fillies' Mile3Kissing Cousin (IRE)255.5Michael RobertsHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.08. 1993E.B.F. Futurity Stakes7Danish (IRE)254.0Richard HughesMichael KauntzeCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
22.08. 1993Prix Morny Agence Francaise7Fred Bongusto (IRE)256.0Eric LegrixRoberto BrogiDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
15.06. 1993Coventry Stakes5Crazy Paving (IRE)256.5Michael RobertsCharles CyzerAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f