Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Dai Jin

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
01.11. 2016Pastorius Grosser Preis von Bayern9Girolamo (GER)760.0Skl.Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.09. 2015Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 131. Deutsches St. Leger7Girolamo (GER)660.0Martin SeidlPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
09.08. 2015125. Grosser Preis von Berlin8Girolamo (GER)660.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 2015pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis10Girolamo (GER)660.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
14.05. 2015Comer Group International 44. Oleander-Rennen5Red Ghost (GER)658.0Sb.Bayarsaikhan GanbatSascha SmrczekHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
10.05. 201580. Gerling-Preis2Girolamo (GER)657.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.11. 2014Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern13Girolamo (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.09. 201452. Preis von Europa4Girolamo (GER)560.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.05. 201479. Gerling-Preis7Girolamo (GER)558.5Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
08.09. 2013Preis von DSW21 - 129. Deutsches St. Leger3Arango (GER)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenSascha SmrczekDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
11.08. 2013Grosser Preis von Bayern (vormals Rheinland-Pokal)3Girolamo (GER)460.0Daniele PorcuPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 2013123. Grosser Preis von Berlin4Girolamo (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2013Almased-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)11Betty Lou (GER)358.0André BestMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.06. 2013IDEE Hansa-Preis2Girolamo (GER)460.0Eduardo PedrozaPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2013swb-DERBY-TRIAL7Arrabiato (GER)358.0Patrick GibsonPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
30.05. 201378. Gerling-Preis1Girolamo (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.05. 2013Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer4Girolamo (GER)760.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
26.04. 2013Tattersalls Ireland Champion Novice HurdleNRPont Alexandre (GER)574.5Ruby WalshWilliam P. MullinsPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
30.03. 2013Dubai Sheema Classic Presented By Longines8Girolamo (GER)456.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.03. 2013Neptune Investment Management Novices' Hurdle (Registered Baring Bingham Novices' Hurdle)3Pont Alexandre (GER)573.0Ruby WalshWilliam P. MullinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
16.12. 2012Navan Novice Hurdle1Pont Alexandre (GER)472.5Ruby WalshWilliam P. MullinsNavanIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
18.11. 2012Hessen-Pokal8Red Ghost (GER)355.5Skl.Filip MinarikSascha SmrczekKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 201250. Preis von Europa1Girolamo (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 2012Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden5Girolamo (GER)356.0Mirco DemuroPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2012Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)7Goldschätzchen (GER)358.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2012Sparda 143. Deutsches Derby3Girolamo (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.06. 2012177. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Girolamo (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.05. 2012Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen7Liszar Jo (GER)358.0Thomas Peter QueallyMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.04. 2012Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial8Red Ghost (GER)358.0Skl.Eugen FrankSascha SmrczekKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
22.04. 2012Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial7Girolamo (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.11. 2011Hessen-Pokal4Liang Kay (GER)657.0Stephane PasquierAlain de Royer-DupreKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.11. 2010Prix Renaud du Vivier (Grande Course de Haies des 4 Ans)PUFresh Princess (FR)464.0pGregory AdamMarcel RollandAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
23.10. 2010Engelbert Strauss-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop Course No.11)3Liang Kay (GER)558.0Stephane PasquierUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe9Liang Kay (GER)559.5Stephane PasquierUwe OstmannLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.10. 2010Qatar Prix Dollar2Budai (GER)457.0Dominique BoeufWaldemar HickstLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
28.08. 201055. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe3Liang Kay (GER)558.0Yann LernerUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 201055. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe1Budai (GER)457.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.08. 2010Prix Gontaut-Biron - Hong Kong Jockey Club2Budai (GER)455.0Dominique BoeufWaldemar HickstDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
01.08. 2010Henkel 152. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby14Isantha (GER)358.0Yann LernerTorsten MundryDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
25.07. 2010Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen7Norderney (GER)458.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
25.07. 2010Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen4Liang Kay (GER)560.0Yann LernerUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby6Lindentree (GB)358.0Yann LernerWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 2010Aktion Sonnenstrahl - Derby-Trial4Akkurat (GER)355.0André BestMario HoferHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1Norderney (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
13.06. 2010175. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Lindentree (GB)358.0Yann LernerWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Hauptstadtregion4Liang Kay (GER)557.0Yann LernerUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 2010Oaks D'Italia3Isantha (GER)356.0Eduardo PedrozaTorsten MundrySan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
09.05. 201075. Gerling-Preis3Norderney (GER)455.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
14.11. 2009Hessen Pokal2Liang Kay (GER)458.5Yann LernerUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.10. 2009Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy1Liang Kay (GER)458.0Yann LernerUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.10. 2009Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf8Caro Jina (FR)356.0Jozef BojkoAndreas TrybuhlDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.10. 2009Herbstpreis der Stadt Frankfurt - 11. Frankfurter Stutenpreis -1Norderney (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
03.10. 2009Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Liang Kay (GER)459.0Yann LernerUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.09. 2009Euro-Cup3Norderney (GER)354.0Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.09. 200976. Darley Oettingen-Rennen5Caro Jina (FR)355.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas TrybuhlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 200954. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)4Liang Kay (GER)458.0Daniele PorcuUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.08. 2009Henkel-TrophyNRCaro Jina (FR)355.5Terence HellierAndreas TrybuhlHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
01.08. 2009Prix de Psyche Beachcomber Hotels Royal Palm7Norderney (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
26.07. 2009Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen8Liang Kay (GER)460.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
03.07. 2009Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler3Norderney (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2009Preis der Spielbank Hamburg1Caro Jina (FR)356.0Terence HellierAndreas TrybuhlHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.06. 2009Hamburger Meile - Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen3Liang Kay (GER)459.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.06. 200989. German 1000 Guineas4Norderney (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.06. 2009oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic6Budai (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas TrybuhlMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.10. 2008Qatar Prix Dollar5Liang Kay (GER)357.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
03.09. 2008112. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Liang Kay (GER)358.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
24.08. 2008Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis9Ianapourna (GER)355.0William MongilJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.08. 2008Henkel - 150. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks)16Ianapourna (GER)358.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
06.07. 2008BMW 139. Deutsches Derby4Liang Kay (GER)358.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.06. 2008173. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Liang Kay (GER)358.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.05. 200831. BHF-Bank-Meile (ex Badener Meile)3Liang Kay (GER)460.0William MongilUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2008Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas3Liang Kay (GER)358.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.04. 2008Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Liang Kay (GER)358.0Terence HellierUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
14.10. 2007Christlacke-Preis des Winterfavoriten2Liang Kay (GER)258.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m