Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Cadeaux Genereux

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
03.11. 2015Melbourne CupPURed Cadeaux (GB)955.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
26.04. 2015Audemars Piguet QEII Cup11Red Cadeaux (GB)957.0Hugh BowmanEdward A.L. DunlopSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.12. 2014LONGINES Hong Kong Vase6Red Cadeaux (GB)857.0Gerald MosseEdward A.L. DunlopSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.11. 2014Melbourne Cup2Red Cadeaux (GB)857.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
29.03. 2014Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates Airline6Red Cadeaux (GB)857.0Gerald MosseEdward A.L. DunlopMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
08.03. 2014Al Maktoum Challenge R3 Sponsored By Emirates Airline14Mutajare (IRE)657.0tPaul HanaganAli Rashid Al RaiheMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
08.12. 2013LONGINES Hong Kong Vase4Red Cadeaux (GB)757.0Gerald MosseEdward A.L. DunlopSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 2013Emirates Melbourne Cup2Red Cadeaux (GB)756.5Gerald MosseEdward A.L. DunlopFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
15.09. 2013GAIN Irish St. Leger4Red Cadeaux (GB)762.5Gerald MosseEdward A.L. DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
27.07. 2013King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes Sponsored By Betfair (British Champions Series)6Red Cadeaux (GB)760.5Graham LeeEdward A.L. DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen9Soprana (GER)457.0Andreas HelfenbeinMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2013Prince of Wales's Stakes (British Champions Series)9Red Cadeaux (GB)757.0Lanfranco DettoriEdward A.L. DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.03. 2013Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates2Red Cadeaux (GB)757.0Gerald MosseEdward A.L. DunlopMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
09.12. 2012Longines Hong Kong Vase1Red Cadeaux (GB)657.0Gerald MosseEdward A.L. DunlopSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.11. 2012Japan Cup8Red Cadeaux (GB)657.0Gerald MosseEdward A.L. DunlopTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.11. 2012Emirates Melbourne Cup8Red Cadeaux (GB)655.5Michael RoddEdward A.L. DunlopFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
15.09. 2012Newbridge 200 Renaissance Stakes4Firebeam (GB)459.5Patrick SmullenWilliam J. HaggasCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
21.08. 2012Prix de la Nonette - Shadwell7Parisham (FR)357.0Skl.Thierry JarnetMikel DelzanglesDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
15.07. 2012Grosser Preis vom Audi Zentrum Hannover8Ganimed (GER)458.0Alexander PietschMiltcho MintchevDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
24.06. 2012Grosser Preis der VGH Versicherungen4Ganimed (GER)456.0Eugen FrankMiltcho MintchevHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2012Hardwicke Stakes3Red Cadeaux (GB)657.0Tom McLaughlinEdward A.L. DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2012Diamond Jubilee Coronation Cup (Sponsored By Investec)2Red Cadeaux (GB)657.0Ryan MooreEdward A.L. DunlopEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.05. 2012Sportingbet Yorkshire Cup (British Champions Series)1Red Cadeaux (GB)657.0Tom McLaughlinEdward A.L. DunlopYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
11.12. 2011Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase3Red Cadeaux (GB)557.0Ryan MooreEdward A.L. DunlopSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.11. 2011Emirates Melbourne Cup2Red Cadeaux (GB)553.5Michael RoddEdward A.L. DunlopFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
01.10. 2011£500,000 Tattersalls Millions 2yo Trophy6Charitable Act (FR)258.5Steve DrowneWilliam R. MuirNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
10.09. 2011The Irish Field St. Leger3Red Cadeaux (GB)562.0Tom McLaughlinEdward A.L. DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
21.08. 2011Darley Prix Kergorlay5Red Cadeaux (GB)559.0Tom McLaughlinEdward A.L. DunlopDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
28.07. 2011Artemis Goodwood Cup10Red Cadeaux (GB)560.5Tom McLaughlinEdward A.L. DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
14.06. 2011Coventry Stakes3St Barths (GB)257.5Martin DwyerBrian J. MeehanAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp14Blue Jack (GB)562.0Skl.Richard KingscoteTom DascombeLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
16.07. 2010Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (Hamburger Flieger-Trophy)3Cadeau for Maggi (GB)557.0Gerald MosseHenri-Alex PantallHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
15.06. 2010King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)9Blue Jack (GB)559.0Richard KingscoteTom DascombeAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
16.05. 2010Prix de Saint-Georges9Manzila (FR)755.5Skl.Ronan ThomasCorine Barande-BarbeLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
16.05. 2010Poule d'Essai des Poulains11Mon Cadeaux (GB)358.0Jimmy FortuneAndrew M. BaldingLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 2009Premio Vittorio di Capua5Major Cadeaux (GB)557.0Olivier PeslierRichard FaheySan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.07. 2009Etihad Airways Falmouth Stakes8Cosmopolitan (GB)459.5Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 2009Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes5Major Cadeaux (GB)557.0Steve DrowneRichard HannonNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 2009stanjames.com Dahlia Stakes4Moon Sister (IRE)456.0Alan MunroWilliam JarvisNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
14.12. 2008Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile8Major Cadeaux (GB)457.0Richard HughesRichard HannonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.11. 2008Premio Carlo & Francesco Aloisi (ex Premio Umbria)14Rubro Meridio (IRE)561.0Skl.Salvatore BasileI. BugattellaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
25.10. 2008Grey Goose Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf1Donativum (GB)255.5Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdendiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
04.10. 2008Tattersalls Timeform Million1Donativum (GB)258.5Martin DwyerJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
17.08. 2008Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard - Jacques le Marois3Major Cadeaux (GB)458.5Richard HughesRichard HannonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.07. 2008BGC Sussex Stakes3Major Cadeaux (GB)460.5Richard HughesRichard HannonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.04. 2008Leslie Harrison Memorial Nell Gwyn Stakes4Rosaleen (IRE)356.0Lanfranco DettoriBrian J. MeehanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
06.10. 2007Prix Daniel Wildenstein Castel Marie-Louise de La Baule11Smart Enough (GB)457.5Kieren FallonMikael MagnussonLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
06.10. 2007Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux7Stage Gift (IRE)459.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
06.10. 2007Prix de la Forêt Casino Barriere de Biarritz1Toylsome (GB)858.0Stephane PasquierJens HirschbergerLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
25.08. 2007totescoop6 Prestige Stakes4Rosaleen (IRE)257.0Lanfranco DettoriBrian J. MeehanGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
12.08. 2007Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard Jacques le Marois4Toylsome (GB)859.0Johan VictoireJens HirschbergerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.08. 2007Prix Maurice de Gheest5Major Cadeaux (GB)356.0Richard HughesRichard HannonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
05.08. 2007Oppenheim Pramerica Silberne Peitsche2Toylsome (GB)859.5Jiri PalikJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
31.07. 2007Prix de Psyche9Party (IRE)356.0Dominique BoeufRichard HannonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
29.07. 2007Prix d'Astarte6Bal De La Rose (IRE)354.0Johan VictoireFrancois RohautDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.07. 2007Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Cherry Hinton Stakes10Thought Is Free (GB)256.0John EganStan MooreNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
19.06. 2007King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)16Manzila (FR)457.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby5Walharer (GB)357.0Gregorio Marco ArenaBruno GrizzettiEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
14.06. 2007La Coupe1Stage Gift (IRE)458.0Kerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
13.05. 2007Prix de Saint-Georges6Manzila (FR)455.5Davy BonillaFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
05.05. 2007Stan James 2000 Guineas Stakes6Major Cadeaux (GB)357.0Richard HughesRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.04. 2007Premio Parioli Gioco del Lotto8Walharer (GB)358.0Pierantonio ConvertinoBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.03. 2007Anglo Irish Bank Supreme Novices' HurdlePUOh Danny Boy (GB)673.0David CullinaneM.C. ChapmanCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
01.03. 2007Haafhd Jebel Hatta Stakes8Stage Gift (IRE)459.0Kerrin McEvoyIsmail MohammedMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
15.10. 2006Gran Criterium9Walharer (GB)256.0Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 2006Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere10Gift Horse (GB)662.0John EganDavid NichollsLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
01.10. 2006Prix Marcel Boussac Royal Barriere de Deauville7Bal De La Rose (IRE)256.0Christophe SoumillonFrancois RohautLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.09. 2006Irish National Stud Blandford Stakes5Blessyourpinksox (IRE)559.0Francis M. BerryPeter CaseyCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
08.09. 2006Persimmon Homes Flying Childers Stakes4Siren's Gift (GB)256.0Martin DwyerAndrew M. BaldingDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
24.08. 2006VC Bet Nunthorpe Stakes11Gift Horse (GB)662.0Eddie AhernDavid NichollsYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
22.08. 2006Ladbrokes Great Voltigeur Stakes7Stage Gift (IRE)356.0Robert WinstonSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
06.08. 2006Prix Maurice de Gheest7Eisteddfod (GB)558.0Dominique BoeufPaul ColeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
14.07. 2006Darley July Cup9Gift Horse (GB)659.5Eddie AhernDavid NichollsNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.06. 2006Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)13Gift Horse (GB)659.0Kieren FallonDavid NichollsAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.06. 2006Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)8Eisteddfod (GB)559.0Jimmy FortunePaul ColeAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
20.06. 2006Coventry Stakes2Major Cadeaux (GB)257.5Richard HughesRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
20.06. 2006King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)19Texas Gold (GB)858.0Martin DwyerWilliam R. MuirAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
01.11. 2005Emirates Melbourne Cup21Hugs Dancer (FR)852.0Nicholas RyanDavid HayesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
23.10. 2005Wettarena Badener Sprint-Cup7Toylsome (GB)656.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung5Wells Present (GER)355.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.10. 2005Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere11Texas Gold (GB)762.0John Patrick MurtaghWilliam R. MuirLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
02.10. 2005Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere7Eisteddfod (GB)462.0Lanfranco DettoriPaul ColeLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
03.09. 2005William Hill Sprint Cup17Gift Horse (GB)557.0Kieren FallonDavid NichollsHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.08. 2005Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis3Wells Present (GER)354.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.07. 2005Darley July Cup17Leitrim House (GB)459.5Jimmy FortuneBrian J. MeehanNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.06. 2005Fährhofer Stutenpreis6Eyeq (IRE)559.0Nicholas CordreySören A. JensenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.06. 2005King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)16Texas Gold (GB)758.0Martin DwyerWilliam R. MuirAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
05.03. 2005Aati Dubai City Of Gold6Desert Anger (GB)455.5Skl., tRyan MooreSatish SeemarMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
02.11. 2004Emirates Melbourne Cup5Hugs Dancer (FR)752.5Greg ChildsTony McEvoyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
31.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen6Open Offer (GB)456.0Thomas HuetCarolle Boqueho-VergneBremenGERFlat1600m
24.10. 2004Wettarena Baden Sprint-Cup11Toylsome (GB)556.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
16.10. 2004Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup8Hugs Dancer (FR)752.5Greg ChildsTony McEvoyCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.08. 2004Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes6Stetchworth Prince (GB)256.0Thomas Peter QueallyDavid R. LoderYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
08.08. 2004BILD Pokal - 114. Grosser Preis von Berlin9Toylsome (GB)559.5Skl.Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
01.08. 2004Prix d'Astarte6Cattiva Generosa (GB)354.0Thierry JarnetRichard G. GibsonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.07. 2004Richmond Stakes4Stetchworth Prince (GB)256.0Thomas Peter QueallyDavid R. LoderGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 26f / 1200m
30.06. 2004Fährhofer Stutenpreis1Eyeq (IRE)460.0Nicholas CordreySören A. JensenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2004Davidoff - 24. Swiss Derby1Workaholic (GB)358.0Brigitte RenkPeter SchiergenFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2004Coronation Stakes9Cairns (UAE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.06. 2004King's Stand Stakes18Speed Cop (GB)456.5Michael HillsAndrew M. BaldingAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
06.06. 2004Prix du Jockey Club13Top Seed (IRE)358.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
23.05. 2004Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas11Takrice (GB)357.0William J. SuppleKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.05. 2004Boylesports Irish 2,000 Guineas4Leitrim House (GB)357.0Steve DrowneBrian J. MeehanCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 2004Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches8Cattiva Generosa (GB)357.0Thierry JarnetRichard G. GibsonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 2004Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches6Cairns (UAE)357.0Thierry GilletSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2004Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes14Desert Deer (GB)657.0Kevin DarleyJohn H.M. GosdenNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 2004totesport Dante Stakes4Top Seed (IRE)356.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
02.05. 2004UltimateBet.com 1000 Guineas Stakes10Cairns (UAE)357.0John CarrollSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 2004UltimateBet.com 1000 Guineas Stakes8Silca's Gift (GB)357.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.04. 2004Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes1Silca's Gift (GB)355.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
27.03. 2004Dubai Golden Shaheen9Conceal (GB)657.0Richard HillsRashed BoureslyMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
16.03. 2004Letheby & Christopher Supreme Novices' Hurdle9Zibeline (IRE)773.0Skl.Graham LeeBrian EllisonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Vase10Red Pepper (GB)657.0Douglas J. WhyteC.H. YipSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.11. 2003Premio Ribot10Diacada (GER)356.5Skl.William MongilHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.11. 2003Criterium de Saint-Cloud4Top Seed (IRE)257.0Tony CulhaneMichael R. ChannonSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.11. 2003Tooheys New Melbourne Cup9Hugs Dancer (FR)651.5Dean McKeownJames G. GivenFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
01.11. 2003Criterium International2Top Seed (IRE)257.0Tony CulhaneMichael R. ChannonSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.10. 2003Killavullan Stakes3Takrice (GB)256.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
25.10. 2003NetJets Breeders' Cup Mile2Touch Of The Blues (FR)657.0Kent DesormeauxNeil DrysdalediverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
19.10. 2003Gran Criterium6Top Seed (IRE)256.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup7Hugs Dancer (FR)653.0Dean McKeownJames G. GivenCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.10. 2003Premio Vittorio di Capua11Diacada (GER)353.5Gabriele BietoliniHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.09. 2003Grosse Europa-Meile3Diacada (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 2003Hackney Empire Royal Lodge Stakes7Top Seed (IRE)256.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
14.09. 2003Dunnes Stores National Stakes2Wathab (IRE)257.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
12.09. 2003Rothmans Royals Champagne Stakes6Leitrim House (GB)255.5Lanfranco DettoriBrian J. MeehanDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
11.09. 2003GNER Doncaster Cup3Hugs Dancer (FR)657.5Dean McKeownJames G. GivenDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
03.09. 2003133. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche9Toylsome (GB)458.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
23.08. 2003Galileo E.B.F. Futurity Stakes4Wathab (IRE)257.0Kevin J. ManningKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
10.08. 2003Volkswagen-Grosser Preis von Berlin3Toylsome (GB)459.5Skl.Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
10.08. 2003Robert H. Griffin Debutante Stakes4Takrice (GB)256.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
10.08. 2003Independent Waterford Wedgwood Phoenix Stakes6Wathab (IRE)257.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.08. 2003Prix d'Astarte9Diacada (GER)356.0Thierry JarnetHans Albert BlumeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.07. 2003Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes7Forthright (GB)256.0Lanfranco DettoriClive E. BrittainGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
05.07. 2003Holsten-Trophy16Toylsome (GB)457.5Skl.Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
29.06. 2003Anheuser Busch Railway Stakes7Wathab (IRE)257.0William J. SuppleKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
20.06. 2003Coronation Stakes9Proxima (IRE)357.0Darryll HollandGeoffrey WraggAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 2003Coronation Stakes8Diacada (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 2003Queen Anne Stakes9Desert Deer (GB)557.0Darryll HollandMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.05. 2003Juddmonte Lockinge StakesNRDesert Deer (GB)557.0NewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas1Diacada (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 2003Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup5Red Pepper (GB)657.0Glyn SchofieldP.C. KanSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.12. 2002Hong Kong CupNRRed Pepper (GB)557.0Sha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.10. 2002Netjets Breeders' Cup Mile10Touch Of The Blues (FR)557.0Kent DesormeauxNeil DrysdalediverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2002Prix de la Forêt8May Ball (GB)556.5Dominique BoeufJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
06.10. 2002Grand Criterium - Lucien Barriere4Hanabad (IRE)257.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2002Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp - Majestic Barriere8May Ball (GB)561.0Gerald MosseJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
05.10. 2002Peugeot Sun Chariot Stakes10Zuleika Dobson (GB)456.5Kevin DarleyGeoffrey WraggNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.09. 2002Aga Khan Studs National Stakes4Hanabad (IRE)257.0tJohn Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.09. 2002Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes5Fancy Lady (GB)254.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
14.09. 2002Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes3Speed Cop (GB)254.0Martin DwyerIan Anthony BaldingDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
14.09. 2002Polypipe Flying Childers Stakes2Revenue (IRE)256.0Darryll HollandMichael L.W. BellDoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
07.09. 2002Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup5May Ball (GB)556.0Philip RobinsonJohn H.M. GosdenHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
28.08. 2002132. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche7Toylsome (GB)356.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
21.08. 2002Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes4Revenue (IRE)256.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
11.08. 2002Prix Maurice de Gheest1May Ball (GB)556.5Gerald MosseJohn H.M. GosdenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
30.07. 2002Gerrard Investment Management Richmond Stakes1Revenue (IRE)256.0Darryll HollandMichael L.W. BellGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 26f / 1200m
26.07. 2002Grosser Preis von Berlin1Toylsome (GB)356.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
29.06. 2002Hunston Financial Pretty Polly Stakes7Pietra Dura (GB)354.0Skl. (1)Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft5Inglenook (IRE)557.0Gary CarterJohn Leeper DunlopDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
19.06. 2002Prince of Wales's Stakes11Desert Deer (GB)457.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
31.05. 200231. Benazet-Rennen9Vicchio (GB)460.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoUrs SuterBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
26.05. 200224. Badener Meile2Inglenook (IRE)556.5Gary CarterJohn Leeper DunlopBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2002Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Pouliches9Pietra Dura (GB)357.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 2002Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race15Pietra Dura (GB)357.0George DuffieldAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.04. 2002Event Centre At Punchestown Champion Four Year Old Hurdle7Burning Impulse (GB)470.0Paul MoloneyThomas FoleyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
21.04. 2002Champions Mile2Red Pepper (GB)557.0Gerald MosseP.C. KanSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.04. 2002Martell XO Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle7Burning Impulse (GB)470.0Tom J. DoylePaul R. WebberAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
23.03. 2002Dubai Golden Shaheen8Crystal Magician (GB)659.0Michael HillsPatrick RudkinMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
14.03. 2002JCB Triumph Hurdle14Valeureux (GB)470.0Graham LeeJ. HethertonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
14.03. 2002JCB Triumph Hurdle15Burning Impulse (GB)470.0Tom J. DoylePaul R. WebberCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
16.12. 2001Hong Kong Mile6Red Pepper (GB)457.0Gerald MosseP.C. KanSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim3Inglenook (IRE)457.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn Leeper DunlopFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim3Inglenook (IRE)457.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn Leeper DunlopDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.09. 2001Rothmans Royals Champagne Stakes8Ice And Fire (GB)255.5William RyanDavid R. LoderDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
02.09. 2001Trusted Partner Matron Stakes9Just Special (GB)355.5Eddie AhernM.J. GrassickLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.08. 2001Prix d'Astarte2Just Special (GB)354.0Eddie AhernM.J. GrassickDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.08. 2001Prix de Psyche10Zuleika Dobson (GB)356.0Frederic SanchezJohn Edward HammondDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
28.07. 2001111. Grosser Preis von Berlin4Barrow Creek (GB)760.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
01.07. 2001Holsten-Trophy7Barrow Creek (GB)760.5Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
19.06. 2001King's Stand Stakes3Funny Valentine (IRE)355.5Tony Richard QuinnTerry MillsAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
25.05. 200130. Benazet-Rennen2Barrow Creek (GB)760.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
20.05. 2001Champions Mile1Red Pepper (GB)457.0Eric LegrixP.C. KanSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Mile4New Trumps (IRE)457.0Skl.Douglas J. WhyteT.P. WongSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile2Granted (FR)356.5Micky FentonMichael L.W. BellKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2000Prix de la Forêt10Barrow Creek (GB)658.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
15.10. 2000Prix de la Forêt5Touch Of The Blues (FR)357.0Dominique BoeufCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
30.09. 2000Peugeot Sun Chariot Stakes3May Ball (GB)355.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.09. 2000Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup Stakes Showcase Race8Cretan Gift (GB)957.0VisorJason TateNick P. LittmodenHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.09. 2000127. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)11Vicchio (GB)256.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.08. 2000130. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche1Barrow Creek (GB)658.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
06.08. 2000Prix Maurice de Gheest7Sir Nicholas (GB)356.0Jason WeaverJeremy NosedaDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
08.07. 2000Prix Messidor7Touch Of The Blues (FR)354.0Dominique BoeufCarlos Laffon-PariasMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
23.06. 2000Coronation Stakes5Total Love (GB)357.0Tony Richard QuinnEdward A.L. DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.06. 2000King Edward VII Stakes4Trahern (GB)354.5Kevin DarleyJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2000Cork And Orrery Stakes6Red Pepper (GB)354.5Gerald MosseJeremy NosedaAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2000Cork And Orrery Stakes7Cretan Gift (GB)957.0VisorRichard HughesNick P. LittmodenAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
20.06. 2000St James's Palace Stakes7Inglenook (IRE)357.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.06. 200029. Benazet-Rennen5Barrow Creek (GB)660.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
18.05. 2000Merewood Homes Yorkshire Cup5Largesse (GB)655.0John EganJohn BerryYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
14.05. 2000Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4Touch of The Blues (FR)358.0Christophe TellierCarlos Laffon-PariasKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas7Areydha (GB)358.0Steve DrowneMichael R. ChannonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 2000Premio Parioli9Catchy Word (GB)358.0John ReidEdward A.L. DunlopCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
02.10. 1999Prix du Cadran Casino Croisette Barriere8Largesse (GB)558.0Olivier PeslierJohn BerryLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
19.08. 1999Persimmon Homes Nunthorpe Stakes11Afaan (IRE)661.0Skl.Tom McLaughlinR.F. MarvinYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
15.06. 1999Coventry Stakes2Red Pepper (GB)256.0Olivier PeslierJeremy NosedaAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
15.06. 1999Coventry Stakes7Areydha (GB)254.0Lanfranco DettoriMichael R. ChannonAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
13.05. 1999wood Homes Yorkshire Cup Stakes2Largesse (GB)555.5John EganJohn BerryYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
08.04. 1999Barton And Guestier Top Novices' Hurdle4Heart (GB)667.5Dean GallagherHenrietta C. KnightAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
17.10. 1998Blandford Stakes3Largesse (GB)457.5John EganJohn BerryCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
04.10. 1998Prix de l' Abbaye de Longchamp14Afaan (IRE)562.0Skl.Tom McLaughlinR.F. MarvinLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
04.10. 1998Prix de l' Abbaye de Longchamp10Land Of Dreams (GB)361.0Darryll HollandMark JohnstonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
05.09. 1998Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup (Class A) Showcase Race13Cretan Gift (GB)757.0Skl.Jimmy QuinnNick P. LittmodenHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
05.09. 1998Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup (Class A) Showcase Race9Land Of Dreams (GB)355.0Darryll HollandMark JohnstonHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
23.08. 1998Prix Morny9Caballero (GB)257.0Darryll HollandClive E. BrittainDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
20.08. 1998Persimmon Homes Nunthorpe Stakes9Land Of Dreams (GB)359.0Darryll HollandMark JohnstonYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
02.08. 1998Prix de Pomone3Rambling Rose (GB)353.5Olivier PeslierSir Michael StouteDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
09.07. 1998Darley July Cup (Class A) Showcase Race10Monaassib (GB)759.5Kevin DarleyEdward A.L. DunlopNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
19.06. 1998King's Stand Stakes Showcase Race14Land Of Dreams (GB)354.0Darryll HollandMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
18.06. 1998Cork And Orrery Stakes (Class A) Showcase Race4Cretan Gift (GB)757.0VisorKieren FallonNick P. LittmodenAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
16.06. 1998Coventry Stakes9Caballero (GB)256.0Raymond CochraneClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
22.05. 199827. Benazet-Rennen2Cretan Gift (IRE)760.0Skl.Tom McLaughlinNick P. LittmodenBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
18.03. 1998Weatherbys Champion Bumper Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race23Alhalal (GB)571.0Rupert WakleyH.E. HaynesCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
14.12. 1997Hong Kong International Cup14Bijou D'Inde (GB)459.5Jason WeaverMark JohnstonSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 1997Dubai Champion Stakes7Bijou D'Inde (GB)458.0Jason WeaverMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.09. 1997Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park Stakes1Embassy (GB)256.0Kieren FallonDavid R. LoderNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
27.09. 1997Queen Elizabeth II Stakes5Bijou D'Inde (GB)457.5Jason WeaverMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.09. 1997Emirates Prix du Moulin de Longchamp8Bijou D'Inde (GB)458.0Jason WeaverMark JohnstonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.09. 1997Haydock Park Sprint Cup7Monaassib (GB)657.0Daragh O'DonohoeEdward A.L. DunlopHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.08. 1997Prix Maurice de Gheest2Monaassib (GB)658.0Daragh O'DonohoeEdward A.L. DunlopDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
10.07. 1997Darley July Cup4Bahamian Bounty (GB)356.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
19.06. 1997Cork and Orrery Stakes4Monaassib (GB)658.5Daragh O'DonohoeEdward A.L. DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
30.05. 199726. Benazet-Rennen1Monaassib (GB)660.0Daragh O'DonohoeEdward A.L. DunlopBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
11.05. 1997Dubai Poule d'Essai des Poulains6Bahamian Bounty (GB)358.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.05. 1997Tierce Magazine Prix Corrida5Crystal Drop (GB)455.0Dominique BoeufCarlos Laffon-PariasSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
03.04. 1997Dubai World CupBDBijou D´Inde (GB)457.0Jason WeaverMark JohnstonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
18.10. 1996Dewhurst Stakes4Bahamian Bounty (GB)257.0Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
03.10. 1996Middle Park Stakes1Bahamian Bounty (GB)256.0Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
28.09. 1996Queen Elizabeth II Stakes6Bijou D'Inde (GB)356.0Jason WeaverMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.08. 199641. Spreti-Rennen3Musetta (IRE)454.0Brett DoyleClive E. BrittainBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.08. 1996Juddmonte International Stakes3Bijou D'Inde (GB)356.0Jason WeaverMark JohnstonYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
18.08. 1996Prix Morny Piaget1Bahamian Bounty (GB)257.0Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.07. 1996Prix Messidor7Alamtara (IRE)558.0Olivier DoleuzeCarlos Laffon-PariasMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
06.07. 1996CoralEclipse Stakes2Bijou D'Inde (GB)355.5Jason WeaverMark JohnstonSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.06. 1996St James's Palace Stakes1Bijou D'Inde (GB)357.0Jason WeaverMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.06. 1996Gallinule Stakes3Al Mohaajir (USA)560.5Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
26.05. 1996Tattersalls Gold Cup7Al Mohaajir (USA)556.5Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.05. 1996First National Building Society 2000 Guineas4Bijou D'Inde (GB)357.0Jason WeaverMark JohnstonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 1996Pertemps 2000 Guineas Stakes3Bijou D'Inde (GB)357.0Jason WeaverMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.03. 1996Daily Express Triumph Hurdle8Iktasab (GB)470.0Jim CullotyPaul F. NichollsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
19.11. 1995Premio Umbria2Baaderah (IRE)358.5John ReidLuca Matteo CumaniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
08.11. 1995Premio Bagutta Memorial Sergio Cumani4Scostes (FR)354.0Sergio DettoriLuciano D'AuriaSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
30.09. 1995Sun Chariot Stakes7Musetta (IRE)354.5Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.09. 1995Sun Chariot Stakes1Warning Shadows (IRE)354.5Kevin DarleyClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.09. 1995Royal Lodge Stakes5Bijou D'Inde (GB)257.0Jason WeaverMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
23.09. 1995Grosser Kaufhof-Preis9Moon King (IRE)355.0Richard PerhamRichard HannonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 1995Prix Vermeille9Musetta (IRE)358.0Brett DoyleClive E. BrittainLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.09. 1995Trusted Partner Matron Stakes3Warning Shadows (IRE)355.0Michael J. KinaneClive E. BrittainLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.09. 1995Futurity Stakes1Bijou D'Inde (GB)255.5Jason WeaverMark JohnstonCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
30.08. 1995125. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche7Hoh Magic (GB)354.0Michael HillsMichael L.W. BellBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
19.08. 1995Royal Whip Stakes3Al Mohaajir (USA)457.5Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
06.08. 1995Prix Maurice de Gheest5Hoh Magic (GB)354.5Michael HillsMichael L.W. BellDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
29.07. 1995Vodafone Nassau Stakes2Warning Shadows (IRE)353.5Brett DoyleClive E. BrittainGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.07. 1995Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks4Musetta (IRE)357.0Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.07. 1995Darley July Cup3Hoh Magic (GB)355.5Walter R. SwinburnMichael L.W. BellNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
12.07. 1995Falmouth Stakes5Warning Shadows (IRE)353.5Michael J. KinaneClive E. BrittainNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.07. 1995Holsten-Trophy4Cajun Cadet (GB)457.0Andreas BoschertWido NeurothHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
23.06. 1995King's Stand Stakes8Hoh Magic (GB)355.5Michael HillsMichael L.W. BellAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
21.06. 1995Coronation Stakes4Warning Shadows (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.06. 1995Vodafone Oaks4Musetta (IRE)357.0Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 1995Airlie/Coolmore Irish 1,000 Guineas2Warning Shadows (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneClive E. BrittainCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 1995Tattersalls Musidora Stakes3Musetta (IRE)354.5Brett DoyleClive E. BrittainYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
14.05. 1995Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches8Hoh Magic (GB)358.0Micky FentonMichael L.W. BellLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.05. 1995Madagans 1000 Guineas Stakes4Hoh Magic (GB)357.0Michael HillsMichael L.W. BellNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1995Premio Parioli0Moon King (IRE)358.0Walter R. SwinburnRichard HannonCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
23.04. 1995Premio Regina Elena2Baaderah (IRE)356.0Lanfranco DettoriLuca Matteo CumaniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
29.09. 1994Middle Park Stakes10Moon King (IRE)257.0Richard PerhamRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
27.09. 1994Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park Stakes4Hoh Magic (GB)256.0Michael HillsMichael L.W. BellNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.09. 1994Fillies' Mile5Musetta (IRE)255.5Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.09. 1994Haydock Park Sprint Cup8Tabook (IRE)355.0Walter R. SwinburnAlex ScottHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.08. 1994Prix Morny1Hoh Magic (GB)255.5Michael HillsMichael L.W. BellDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.08. 1994Keeneland Nunthorpe Stakes6Tabook (IRE)358.5Walter R. SwinburnAlex ScottYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
17.08. 1994Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes3Moon King (IRE)257.0Bruce RaymondRichard HannonYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
14.06. 1994Coventry Stakes2Moon King (IRE)256.5Walter R. SwinburnRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
05.06. 1994Premio Emilio Turati7Sensazione (GB)352.5Mario EspositoC. VittorioSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
21.11. 1993Premio Umbria8Ultimo Imperatore (GB)252.5Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
15.10. 1993Dewhurst Stakes10Alanees (GB)257.0Bruce RaymondClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
18.08. 1993Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes4Alanees (GB)257.0Walter R. SwinburnClive E. BrittainYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f