Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Bluebird

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
05.11. 2006Premio Umbria16Bahalita (IRE)359.5Skl.Germano MarcelliLuigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
09.09. 2006Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron Stakes6Ugo Fire (IRE)356.5Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.05. 2006Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas11Ugo Fire (IRE)357.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.05. 2006Badener Roulette-Preis1Hatari (GER)469.0Vlastislav KorytarChristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
14.05. 2006Premio Regina Elena Emirates Airline8Bahalita (IRE)356.0Germano MarcelliLuigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
04.09. 2005Moyglare Stud Stakes2Ugo Fire (IRE)256.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
07.08. 2005Independent Waterford Wedgwood Phoenix Stakes4Ugo Fire (IRE)256.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.04. 2005Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes13Umniya (IRE)355.0Sam HitchcottMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
31.10. 2004Criterium International8Umniya (IRE)256.0VisorTony CulhaneMichael R. ChannonSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2004Gran Criterium6Umniya (IRE)254.5VisorTony CulhaneMichael R. ChannonSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.09. 2004Sky Bet Cheveley Park Stakes7Jewel In The Sand (IRE)256.0Ryan MooreRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
19.09. 2004Irish National Stud Blandford Stakes11Blue Reema (IRE)458.5tpTadhg O'SheaMichael HalfordCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
05.09. 2004Moyglare Stud Stakes11Jewel In The Sand (IRE)256.0Michael J. KinaneRichard HannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
05.09. 2004Moyglare Stud Stakes4Umniya (IRE)256.0Skl. (1)Tony CulhaneMichael R. ChannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
19.06. 2004Golden Jubilee Stakes11Twilight Blues (IRE)559.0Darryll HollandBrian J. MeehanAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.05. 2004UltimateBet.com 1000 Guineas Stakes13Valjarv (IRE)357.0Tom McLaughlinNick P. LittmodenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.04. 2004Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes7Valjarv (IRE)355.0Thomas Peter QueallyNick P. LittmodenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
08.11. 2003Criterium de Saint-Cloud10Cohn Blue (IRE)257.0Christophe SoumillonAmanda J. PerrettSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 2003Pattison Canadian International2Macaw (IRE)457.0Skl.Shaun BridgmohanBarclay TaggWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
06.09. 2003Man o'War Stakes6Macaw (IRE)457.0Skl.Shaun BridgmohanBarclay TaggBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
06.09. 2003Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup7Twilight Blues (IRE)457.0Eddie AhernBrian J. MeehanHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.07. 2003Darley July Cup (Showcase Race)10Twilight Blues (IRE)459.5Eddie AhernBrian J. MeehanNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis6Power Bird (IRE)355.0William MongilRalf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 2003Golden Jubilee Stakes8Twilight Blues (IRE)459.0Michael J. KinaneBrian J. MeehanAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
25.05. 200325. Badener MeileNRNobilissima (GER)4Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 2003Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes6Masandam (IRE)357.0Francis M. BerryJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
15.04. 2003Shadwell Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes Showcase Race6Sister Bluebird (GB)355.0Skl.Pat EdderyBrian J. MeehanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
10.11. 2002Kölner Stuten Meile3Pacific Blue (GER)353.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.11. 2002Kölner Stuten Meile1Nobilissima (GER)357.0Terence HellierHeinz HesseKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 2002Ernst & Young Euro-Cup8Nobilissima (GER)351.5Angela Kull-HöhnHeinz HesseFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.09. 2002Rothmans Royals May Hill Stakes7Sister Bluebird (GB)256.0Pat EdderyBrian J. MeehanDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.09. 2002Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup7Twilight Blues (IRE)356.5William J. SuppleBrian J. MeehanHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
25.08. 2002Prix de la Nonette Royal Barriere7Lady High Havens (IRE)357.0Neil CallanPaul W. D'ArcyDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
11.08. 2002Prix Maurice de Gheest4Twilight Blues (IRE)356.0William J. SuppleBrian J. MeehanDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
11.07. 2002Darley July Cup Showcase Race9Twilight Blues (IRE)356.5Pat EdderyBrian J. MeehanNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis10Nobilissima (GER)355.5Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz HesseHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 2002Coronation Stakes8Lady High Havens (IRE)357.0Kevin DarleyPaul W. D'ArcyAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 2002Queen Anne Stakes7Swallow Flight (IRE)659.5Darryll HollandGeoffrey WraggAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.05. 2002Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes5Swallow Flight (IRE)657.0Darryll HollandGeoffrey WraggNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 2002Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race5Twilight Blues (IRE)357.0Pat EdderyBrian J. MeehanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.03. 2002San Miguel AJC Australian Derby5Navy Blue (AUS)455.5Rod QuinnJ. MorishRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2001Gran Criterium8Sopran Woodbird (IRE)256.5Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim6Salonblue (IRE)351.5André BestAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim6Salonblue (IRE)351.5André BestAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.09. 2001Rothmans Royals May Hill Stakes9Lady High Havens (IRE)255.0Pat EdderyPaul W. D'ArcyDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
22.08. 2001Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes3Twilight Blues (IRE)256.0Brett DoyleBrian J. MeehanYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
12.08. 2001Independent Waterford Wedgwood Phoenix Stakes5Twilight Blues (IRE)257.0Brett DoyleBrian J. MeehanCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
05.08. 2001Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)4Salonblue (IRE)353.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
15.07. 2001Lotto Hessen-Pokal2Salonblue (IRE)350.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.06. 2001Queen Anne Stakes2Swallow Flight (IRE)558.0Darryll HollandGeoffrey WraggAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.06. 2001Coventry Stakes11Lascombes (GB)256.0Olivier PeslierJeremy NosedaAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
19.06. 2001Coventry Stakes8Twilight Blues (IRE)256.0Brett DoyleBrian J. MeehanAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
19.05. 2001Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes3Swallow Flight (IRE)557.0Lanfranco DettoriGeoffrey WraggNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.03. 2001Dubai Duty Free8Swallow Flight (IRE)557.0Darryll HollandGeoffrey WraggMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
09.11. 2000Crown Oaks2Lan Kwai Fong (AUS)355.5Kerrin McEvoyP. HayesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
26.09. 2000Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park Stakes11Racina (GB)256.0Michael HillsWilliam J. HaggasNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.09. 2000Emirates Prix du Moulin de Longchamp4Fly To The Stars (GB)658.0Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.08. 2000Richmond Stakes4Triple Blue (IRE)256.0Richard HughesRichard HannonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 26f / 1200m
20.06. 2000Queen Anne Stakes3Swallow Flight (IRE)458.0Michael RobertsGeoffrey WraggAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 2000Coventry Stakes5Triple Blue (IRE)256.0Dane O'NeillRichard HannonAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
09.06. 2000Vodafone Oaks Stakes12Bluebell Wood (IRE)357.0Richard HughesGiles C. BraveryEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.05. 2000Badener Roulette-Preisgef.Ca blue (IRE)465.0Patrick James MaddockJürgen AlbrechtBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
14.05. 2000Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches7Castiya (IRE)357.0Dominique BoeufCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 2000I.A.W.S. Champion Four Year Old Hurdle5High Stakes (GB)470.0Skl.Francis M. BerryChristy RochePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
06.04. 2000Glenlivet Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle2High Stakes (GB)470.0Conor O'DwyerChristy RocheAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
25.03. 2000Dubai Duty Free7Fly To The Stars (GB)657.0Jerry D. BaileySaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
05.09. 1999Emirates Prix du Moulin de Longchamp8Fly To The Stars (GB)558.0Richard HillsSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.09. 1999126. Raab Karcher Baustoffe-Cup4Pretty Blue (GER)254.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
07.07. 1999Greene King Falmouth Fillies' Stakes1Ronda (GB)353.5Dominique BoeufCarlos Laffon-PariasNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.06. 1999Queen Anne Stakes7Fly To The Stars (GB)560.5William J. SuppleSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 1999Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes1Fly To The Stars (GB)557.0William J. SuppleSaeed Bin SuroorNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1999Henkel-Rennen - 79. German 1000 Guineas2Ronda (GB)358.0Christophe TellierCarlos Laffon-PariasDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.03. 1999Elite Racing Club Triumph Hurdle11New Bird (GER)470.0Richard JohnsonDavid NicholsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
15.11. 1998Premio Umbria12Magic Surprise (GB)459.5M. CangianoA. ColchettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
07.11. 1998Breeders' Cup Mile5Fly To The Stars (GB)457.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroordiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
04.10. 1998Prix du Rond Point1Fly To The Stars (GB)457.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
19.09. 1998Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St.Leger3Delilah (IRE)459.5Skl. (1)T. SprakeSir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
12.07. 1998Prix Messidor1Fly To The Stars (GB)458.0Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
07.06. 1998Grosser Müller Brot-Preis6New Bird (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.05. 1998Prix Saint-Alary7Deskaheh (IRE)357.0Cash AsmussenCarlos LernerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.03. 1998Dubai Duty Free3Fly To The Stars (GB)457.0Michael J. KinaneSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
09.11. 1997Premio Roma5Delilah (IRE)356.0Tony Richard QuinnSir Michael StouteCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks7Lady Of The Pines (AUS)355.5P. HayesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
15.10. 1997The Thousand Guineas1Lady Of The Pines (AUS355.5Darren BeadmanP. HayesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 1997Sunset and Vine Prix de l'Opera3La Blue (GER)456.0Cash AsmussenBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.09. 1997Grosse Europa-Meile7Fine Fellow (IRE)355.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 1997Prix de la Salamandre5Harbour Master (FR)257.0Skl.Cash AsmussenAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
13.09. 1997Topkapi Trophy3Fly To The Stars (GB)356.0Warren O'ConnorMark JohnstonVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
10.08. 1997Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes3Harbour Master (FR)257.0Skl.Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.08. 1997Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)5La Blue (GER)458.0William NewnesBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
13.07. 1997Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin2La Blue (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
19.06. 1997Cork and Orrery Stakes3Catch The Blues (IRE)557.0VisorChristy RocheAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.06. 1997Coventry Stakes1Harbour Master (FR)256.0Skl.Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
25.05. 199719. Laurent-Perrier Meile1La Blue (GER)458.5William NewnesBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1997Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas3Fine Fellow (IRE)358.0Frederic HeadCriquette HeadKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.04. 1997Premio Regina Elena15Magic Surprise (GB)356.0Otello FanceraA. ColchettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
02.11. 1996Criterium de Saint-Cloud6Fine Fellow (IRE)257.0Frederic HeadCriquette HeadSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 1996Sunset & Vine Prix de l'Opera2La Blue (GER)356.0Cash AsmussenBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1996Haydock Park Sprint Cup3Catch The Blues (IRE)456.0VisorChristy RocheAidan P. O'BrienHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
27.08. 199663. Oettingen-Rennen1La Blue (GER)353.5Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.08. 1996Nunthorpe Stakes5Catch The Blues (IRE)460.0VisorChristy RocheAidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
04.08. 1996Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)3La Blue (GER)353.0Darryll HollandBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
03.07. 1996DYWIDAG-Cup1La Blue (GER)353.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 1996Budweiser Irish Derby5Rainbow Blues (IRE)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.06. 1996Cork and Orrery Stakes2Catch The Blues (IRE)455.5VisorChristy RocheAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
26.05. 1996First National Building Society 2000 Guineas2Rainbow Blues (IRE)357.0Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas1La Blue (GER)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Sprint0Lake Coniston (IRE)457.0Pat EdderyG. LewisdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11200m / 6f (Dirt)
01.10. 1995Sunset & Vine Prix de l'Opera6Erin Bird (FR)456.0Thierry ThulliezCorine Barande-BarbeLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.09. 1995Trusted Partner Matron Stakes5Wild Bluebell (IRE)355.0Seamus HeffernanJames S. BolgerLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.09. 1995Haydock Park Sprint Cup4Lake Coniston (IRE)457.0Pat EdderyG. LewisHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.07. 1995Vodafone Nassau Stakes3Erin Bird (FR)458.0Richard HughesPeter W. Chapple-HyamGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.07. 1995Darley July Cup1Lake Coniston (IRE)460.0Pat EdderyG. LewisNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 1995Cork and Orrery Stakes2Lake Coniston (IRE)458.5Pat EdderyG. LewisAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Distaff4Erin Bird (FR)354.5Yutaka TakePeter W. Chapple-HyamdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Mile6Blues Traveller (IRE)457.0Gary StevensR. RashdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
02.10. 1994Sunset & Vine Prix de l'Opera5Erin Bird (FR)356.0Yutaka TakePeter W. Chapple-HyamLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.09. 1994Moyglare Stud Stakes7Beating The Buzz (IRE)256.0Pat ShanahanDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
11.09. 1994Moyglare Stud Stakes5Glounthaune Garden (IRE)256.0Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
28.08. 1994Arlington Million8Blues Traveller (IRE)457.0C. AntleyBarry W. HillsArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
18.08. 1994Keeneland Nunthorpe Stakes2Blue Siren (GB)357.0Michael HillsIan Anthony BaldingYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
31.07. 1994Prix Maurice de Gheest1Dolphin Street (FR)457.0Gerald MosseJohn Edward HammondDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
27.07. 1994Sussex Stakes9Bluegrass Prince (IRE)356.5Brent ThomsonRichard HannonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.07. 1994July Cup2Dolphin Street (FR)460.0Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
16.06. 1994Cork And Orrery Stakes13Lake Coniston (IRE)351.5Paul EdderyG. LewisAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.05. 1994Derby Italiano7Blinding Speed (GB)358.0Skl.Michael RobertsGiuliano FratiniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
17.03. 1994Daily Express Triumph Hurdle4Blue Grotto (IRE)470.0R. CampbellMark Harding TompkinsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
21.11. 1993Premio Umbria9Imprevedibile (IRE)360.0Alessandro ParravaniP. CeriottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
21.11. 1993Premio Umbria11Jewellery Quarter (IRE)460.0Mario EspositoWilliam JarvisCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
10.10. 1993Prix de la Forêt1Dolphin Street (FR)361.5Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
10.09. 1993Laurent-Perrier Champagne Stakes3Bluegrass Prince (IRE)256.0Lanfranco DettoriRichard HannonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
17.08. 1993Juddmonte International Stakes6Blues Traveller (IRE)356.0Michael J. KinaneBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
08.08. 1993103. Grosser Preis von Berlin7Poker Chip (GB)353.5Raymond CochraneIan Anthony BaldingMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
08.08. 1993103. Grosser Preis von Berlin5Dolphin Street (FR)355.5Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
07.08. 1993Prix de Psyche4Aube Indienne (FR)356.0Cash AsmussenCriquette HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
04.07. 1993Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud4Blues Traveller (IRE)355.0Darryll HollandBarry W. HillsSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.06. 1993Cork And Orrery Stakes3Dolphin Street (FR)351.5Kevin DarleyJohn Edward HammondAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.06. 1993Prix de Diane Hermes9Aube Indienne (FR)358.0Cash AsmussenCriquette HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
02.06. 1993Ever Ready Derby3Blues Traveller (IRE)357.0Darryll HollandBarry W. HillsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.05. 1993Benazet-Rennen1Dolphin Street (FR)353.5Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.10. 1992Gran Criterium9Viscardo (IRE)256.0Edmondo BottiDermot K. WeldSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 1992Dewhurst Stakes8Blues Traveller (IRE)257.0Darryll HollandBarry W. HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
30.09. 1992Tattersalls Cheveley Park Stakes3Poker Chip (GB)256.0Michael HillsIan Anthony BaldingNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
04.07. 1992CoralEclipse Stakes4Free Flyer (IRE)355.5Richard HillsM. MoubarakSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 1991Three Chimneys Dewhurst Stakes6Free Flyer (IRE)257.0Tony CruzM. MoubarakNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
08.09. 1991Prix de la Salamandre8Miss Bluebird (IRE)254.5Michael RobertsPaul A. KellewayLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
11.08. 1991Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes5Northern Bluebird (IRE)257.0Skl.Pat ShanahanDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
.. 1Erin BirdEdmondo BottiPeter W. Chapple-HyamCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m