Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Bering

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
07.12. 2014Betfred Peterborough Chase4French Opera (GB)1170.0Barry J. GeraghtyNicholas John HendersonHuntingdonGBNational HuntGrade 24100m / 2m4½f
09.02. 2013Betfair Super Saturday Chase (Registered As The Game Spirit Chase)2French Opera (GB)1070.0Barry J. GeraghtyNicholas John HendersonNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
27.12. 2012William Hill Levy Board Peterborough Chase4French Opera (GB)970.0Barry J. GeraghtyNicholas John HendersonHuntingdonGBNational HuntGrade 24100m / 2m4½f
17.02. 2012Betfair Super Saturday Chase (Registered As The Game Spirit Chase)2French Opera (GB)911-10 .0Andrew TinklerNicholas John HendersonNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
16.10. 2011E.P. Taylor Stakes - Presented By Fly Emirates4Adventure Seeker (FR)354.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
08.04. 2011John Smith's Melling Chase5French Opera (GB)874.5Barry J. GeraghtyNicholas John HendersonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
08.04. 2011John Smith's Sefton Novices' HurdlePUListenlook (FR)571.5Sam Twiston-DaviesNigel A. Twiston-DaviesAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
16.03. 2011sportingbet.com Queen Mother Champion6French Opera (GB)874.5Andrew TinklerNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
18.02. 2011totepool Game Spirit Chase1French Opera (GB)872.0Barry J. GeraghtyNicholas John HendersonNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
10.04. 2010John Smith's Maghull Novices' ChaseNRFrench Opera (GB)771.5Barry J. GeraghtyNicholas John HendersonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
04.04. 2009John Smith's Aintree HurdlePUCybergenic (FR)1173.0Keith MercerPaul MurphyAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
10.03. 2009Smurfit Kappa Champion Hurdle Challenge TrophyPUCybergenic (FR)1174.5Keith MercerPaul MurphyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
12.11. 2008Criterium de Saint-Cloud9Blaze Of Fire (GB)257.0Stephane PasquierCriquette Head-MaarekSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.04. 2007John Smith's Grand National Chase (Handicap)8Puntal (FR)1165.5tpTom ScudamoreDavid E. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
14.03. 2007Weatherbys Champion Bumper (Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)18Berings Express (FR)468.5Tom J. O'BrienNicolas ClementCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.12. 2006Stan James King George VI Chase5Puntal (FR)1074.5tNiall MaddenDavid E. PipeKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
20.08. 2006Darley Prix Jean Romanet5Strawberry Dale (IRE)456.0Lanfranco DettoriJames D. BethellDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.06. 2006Davidoff 26. Swiss Derby2Befon (FR)358.0Miguel BlancpainKurt SchafflützelFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
10.05. 2006Prix de Guiche5Beringoer (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
08.04. 2006John Smith's Grand National Chase (Handicap)6Puntal (FR)1069.0tBarry J. GeraghtyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
16.03. 2006Ladbrokes World Hurdle16Blue Canyon (FR)874.5Conor O'DwyerFrancois DoumenCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
19.06. 2005Davidoff 25. Swiss Derby11Montefiori (FR)358.0Stephane CoffignyKurt SchafflützelFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
22.05. 2005Prix Saint-Alary7Agiel (FR)357.0Miguel BlancpainCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.05. 2005Prix de Saint-Georges8Beautifix (GER)351.5Davy BonillaCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
09.04. 2005Scottish And Newcastle Aintree Hurdle7Blue Canyon (FR)773.0Tony McCoyFrancois DoumenAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
26.12. 2004Stan James Christmas Hurdle7Blue Canyon (FR)673.0Tony McCoyFrancois DoumenKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
12.09. 2004Prix Vermeille Fouquet's Barriere13Pilgrim Of Grace (FR)354.0Sebastien MaillotRichard G. GibsonLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.09. 2004Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp10American Post (GB)356.0Richard HughesCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.08. 2004Swynford Paddocks Hotel Sweet Solera Stakes9Strawberry Dale (IRE)254.5Ted DurcanJames BethellNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
05.06. 2004Vodafone Derby Stakes6American Post (GB)357.0Richard HughesCriquette Head-MaarekEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.05. 2004Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains1American Post (GB)358.0Richard HughesCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 2004Singapore Airlines International Cup7Sarrasin (FR)557.0Miguel BlancpainCarlos Laffon-PariasKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.04. 2004Martell Cognac Grand National Chase HandicapURPuntal (FR)869.5tDaniel-John HowardMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
16.03. 2004Irish Independent Arkle Challenge Trophy ChaseURPuntal (FR)873.0tTimmy MurphyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
07.02. 2004Tote Scilly Isles Novices' Chase5Puntal (FR)872.5Visor (1), tTony McCoyMartin C. PipeSandownGBNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Vase13Industrial Success (IRE)355.0Jamie SpencerC.H. YipSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.10. 2003Racing Post Trophy1American Post (GB)257.0Christophe SoumillonCriquette Head-MaarekDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2003Prix Jean Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)1American Post (GB)257.0Richard HughesCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.06. 2003Golden Jubilee Stakes10Three Points (GB)659.0tJamie SpencerSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.05. 2003Oaks d'Italia2Lady Catherine (GB)356.0Jamie SpencerSaeed Bin SuroorSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
29.03. 2003Dubai Sheema Classic6Nowrass (GB)756.0William J. SuppleKiaran P. McLaughlinMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.03. 2003Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle15Puntal (FR)773.0Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
08.03. 2003Dubai City of Gold Stakes3Nowrass (GB)755.0William J. SuppleKiaran P. McLaughlinMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
18.01. 2003Tote Tolworth Hurdle2Puntal (FR)773.0Barry J. GeraghtyMartin C. PipeSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.10. 2002Racing Post Trophy5Bahamian Dancer (IRE)257.0Shane KellyJeremy NosedaDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.09. 2002Hackney Empire Royal Lodge Stakes2Industrial Success (IRE)256.0Jamie SpencerJeremy NosedaNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.09. 2002Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup3Three Points (GB)557.0tKevin DarleySaeed Bin SuroorHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.08. 2002Galileo E.B.F. Futurity Stakes3Wilful (GB)256.0Keith DalgleishMark JohnstonCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
11.07. 2002Darley July Cup Showcase Race6Three Points (GB)559.5tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2002Golden Jubilee Stakes (formerly The Cork and Orrery Stakes)3Three Points (GB)559.0tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.05. 2002Premio Parioli17Marital (FR)358.0Palmerio AgusAngelo CrucianelliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.04. 2002Martell Sefton Novices' Hurdle7Puntal (FR)671.5K.A. KellyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
07.10. 2001Prix du Cadran - Casino Barriere de Cannes Croisette5Roli Abi (FR)658.0Gerald MosseFrancois BelmontLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
08.09. 2001Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup10Three Points (GB)457.0tPat EdderySaeed Bin SuroorHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.08. 2001Prix Minerve7Calling Card (GB)355.5Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
12.08. 2001Prix Maurice de Gheest2Three Points (GB)458.0Pat EdderySaeed Bin SuroorDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
05.08. 2001Prix d'Astarte10Ing Ing (FR)354.0Dominique BoeufNicolas ClementDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.07. 2001Darley July Cup Showcase Race4Three Points (GB)459.5tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.06. 2001Cork And Orrery Stakes2Three Points (GB)457.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.06. 2001Prix du Jockey-Club14Art Contemporain (FR)358.0Gerald MosseJean-Claude RougetChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
30.05. 2001Prix Corrida10Oro Bering (FR)455.5Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
07.05. 2001Victory Note European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes10Urban Ocean (FR)557.5tEddie AhernM.J. GrassickCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
01.05. 2001Prix du Muguet9Rubruck (FR)756.0Frederic SpanuCarlos LernerSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.04. 2001Irish Independent ChaseFFrozen Groom (FR)676.0tPaul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
24.04. 20013Vitus (USA)971.0tPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
05.04. 2001Glenlivet Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle7Deferlant (FR)470.0VisorDavid J. CaseyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
24.03. 2001Dubai Golden Shaheen9Three Points (GB)459.0David Romero FloresSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.09. 2000Prix Prix Vermeille-Normandy Barriere9Private Life (FR)357.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.07. 2000Prix Minerve5Private Life (FR)355.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
23.06. 2000Hardwicke Stakes9Urban Ocean (FR)455.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
04.06. 2000Prix Jean Prat Emirates Airline4Three Points (GB)358.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.05. 2000Tattersalls Gold Cup5Urban Ocean (FR)457.0Damien OliverAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
18.05. 2000Prix de Guiche3Beriskaio (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
14.05. 2000Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen8Tainos (IRE)358.0John CarrollPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 2000Swordlestown Cup Novice Chase2Frozen Groom (FR)569.0tPaul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.05. 2000Victory Note E.B.F. Mooresbridge Stakes1Urban Ocean (FR)460.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
06.04. 2000Sandeman Maghull Novices' Chase2Frozen Groom (FR)570.5Paul CarberryNoel MeadeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
15.03. 2000Royal & SunAlliance Chase6Soldat (USA)771.5Joe TizzardPaul F. NichollsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
14.03. 2000Irish Independent Arkle Challenge Trophy ChaseFFrozen Groom (FR)571.0Barry J. GeraghtyNoel MeadeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
14.03. 2000Capel Cure Sharp Supreme Novices' Hurdle10Evening World (FR)573.5Richard JohnsonMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
23.01. 2000Baileys Arkle Perpetual Challenge Cup (Chase)1Frozen Groom (FR)569.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadeLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
01.11. 1999Grand Prix d'Automne6Grand Vizir (USA)665.0Dominique VincentBlaise MohamedAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
17.10. 1999Premio Bagutta - Memorial Sergio Cumani3Neptune's Bride (USA)354.0Pat EdderyHenri-Alex PantallSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Opera-Hotel du Lac Barriere2Miss Berbere (FR)456.0Yutaka TakeDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.08. 1999Prix d'Astarte2Miss Berbere (FR)457.0Yutaka TakeDavid SmagaDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.07. 1999Prix Messidor3Miss Berbere (FR)456.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
27.06. 1999Budweiser Irish Derby6Urban Ocean (FR)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 1999Gallinule Stakes1Urban Ocean (FR)355.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
16.05. 1999Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches12Moiava (FR)357.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1999Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Fillies' Showcase Race19Moiava (FR)357.0Tony Richard QuinnCriquette HeadNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.04. 1999Prix du Muguet6Miss Berbere (FR)456.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
18.03. 1999Elite Racing Club Triumph Hurdle16Frozen Groom (FR)470.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
15.11. 1998Premio Umbria17Ero Makela (IRE)461.0Maurizio PasqualeF. FolcaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
17.10. 1998Juddmonte Beresford Stakes7Urban Ocean (FR)257.0Francis M. BerryAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
04.10. 1998Prix de l'Opera4Miss Berbere (FR)356.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.08. 1998Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard-Jacques le Marois4Miss Berbere (FR)354.5Yutaka TakeDavid SmagaDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.08. 1998Prix d'Astarte1Miss Berbere (FR)354.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.07. 1998Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks5Glorosia (FR)357.0Walter R. SwinburnLuca Matteo CumaniCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1998Prix de Diane Hermes10Freak Out (FR)357.0Alain JunkPhilippe DemercastelChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
31.05. 1998Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club13Roli Abi (FR)358.0Thierry ThulliezFrancois BelmontChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
31.05. 1998Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club7Vezing (FR)358.0Thierry GilletPhilippe DemercastelChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
31.05. 1998Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club6Mountjoy (FR)358.0Frederic SanchezJean-Michel de ChouberskyChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
24.05. 1998Airlie Coolmore Irish 1,000 Guineas7Silca Key Service (GB)357.0Richard HughesMichael R. ChannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.05. 1998Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches13Miss Berbere (FR)357.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.05. 1998Tierce Magazine-Prix Corrida2Indighirka (FR)455.0Gregoire Elorriaga-SantosLouis BoulardSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
28.09. 1997Fillies' Mile1Glorosia (FR)255.5Lanfranco DettoriLuca Matteo CumaniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.09. 1997Pertemps St Leger Stakes2Vertical Speed (FR)357.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
03.08. 1997Prix d'Astarte8Whenby (USA)457.0Frederic HeadCriquette HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.07. 1997Prix Messidor4Whenby (USA)456.5Frederic HeadCriquette HeadMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
04.05. 199762. Gerling-PreisNRSalmon Ladder (USA)558.0Mark RimmerPaul ColeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.05. 199762. Gerling-Preis10Ocean Sea (USA)457.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.04. 1997Prix Ganay8Trojan Sea (USA)658.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
16.03. 1997TNT Express-Aufgalopp2Ocean Sea (USA)458.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.03. 1997Royal Sunalliance Novices' Hurdle5Soldat (USA)469.0David BridgwaterDavid NicholsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
24.08. 1996Beverly D. StakesPUMatiara (USA)456.0Corey NakataniRichard E. MandellaArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
11.08. 1996BMW EuropaChampionat5Ocean Sea (USA)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby4Ocean Sea (USA)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.06. 1996161. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen6Ocean Sea (USA)358.0Terence HellierBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 1996Prix de Diane Hermes10Whenby (USA)357.0Dominique BoeufCriquette HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
15.10. 1995Preis des Winterfavoriten5Ocean Sea (USA)258.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 1995Prix Vermeille4Matiara (USA)358.0Frederic HeadCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.06. 1995Prix de Diane Hermes2Matiara (USA)358.0Frederic HeadCriquette HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
10.06. 1995Vodafone Derby Stakes11Pennekamp (USA)357.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.06. 1995Vodafone Derby Stakes10Salmon Ladder (USA)357.0Kevin DarleyPaul ColeEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.05. 1995Homeowners Dante Stakes6Salmon Ladder (USA)356.0Pat EdderyPaul ColeYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
14.05. 1995Dubai Poule D'essai Des Poulains5Bene Erit (USA)358.0Frederic HeadCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 1995Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches1Matiara (USA)358.0Frederic HeadCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 1995Madagans 2000 Guineas Stakes1Pennekamp (USA)357.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.10. 1994Criterium de Saint-Cloud5Loch Bering (USA)257.0Jason WeaverPaul A. KellewaySaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.10. 1994Premio Vittorio di Capua2Signe Divin (USA)355.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.10. 1994Prix Royal-Oak5Special Price (USA)558.5Skl.Olivier DoleuzeGeorges MikhalidesLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
14.10. 1994Generous Dewhurst Stakes Class A1Pennekamp (USA)257.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
02.10. 1994Prix Du Rond Point Range Rover4Signe Divin (USA)356.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.10. 1994Prix du Cadran5Special Price (USA)558.0Skl.Olivier DoleuzeGeorges MikhalidesLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
11.09. 1994Prix de la Salamandre1Pennekamp (USA)256.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
04.09. 1994Les Emirats Prix Du Moulin de Longchamp7Signe Divin (USA)356.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.08. 1994Futurity Stakes5Vitus (USA)255.5Warren O'ConnorMichael KauntzeCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
14.08. 1994Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois4Signe Divin (USA)356.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.08. 1994Prix de Pomone5Ring Pink (USA)458.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
29.05. 1994Prix Jean PratURTessancourt (USA)358.0Frederic HeadAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 1994Prix Lupin5Signe Divin (USA)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
05.05. 1994Prix de Guiche4Tessancourt (USA)358.0Frederic HeadAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
05.05. 1994Prix de Guiche7Lapon (USA)358.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
30.04. 1994Madagans 2000 Guineas Stakes19Signe Divin (USA)357.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.04. 1994Prix Corrida2Ring Pink (USA)456.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
03.11. 1993Breeders' Cup Turf0Serrant (USA)557.0Jose A. SantosAndré FabrediverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 199333. Preis der Winterkönigin10Mexican Dream (USA)256.0Alan Maurice BondPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.10. 1993Ciga Grand Criterium2Signe Divin (USA)256.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.08. 1993Arlington Million5Peter Davies (USA)557.0Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
09.05. 1993Dubai Poule D'essai Des Poulains6Berinsfield (GB)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 1992Prix Marcel Boussac8Sissingaya (USA)256.0Dominique BoeufFrancois BoutinLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.06. 1992Gran Premio di Milano8Deja (USA)460.0Frederic HeadCriquette HeadSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.06. 1992Prix du Jockey Club15Break Bread (USA)358.0Cash AsmussenDavid SmagaChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
28.07. 1991Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (101. Grosser Preis von Berlin)9Steamer Duck (USA)353.5Frederic HeadCriquette HeadHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.06. 1991Prix de Diane Hermes13Ring Beaune (USA)358.0Philippe BruneauCriquette HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
02.06. 1991Prix du Jockey Club Lancia5Steamer Duck (USA)358.0Guy GuignardCriquette HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.05. 1991Derby Italiano5Beau Sultan (USA)358.0Guy GuignardCriquette HeadCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
15.05. 1991William Hill Dante Stakes7Peter Davies (USA)357.0Lester PiggottHenry R.A. CecilYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
12.05. 1991Prix Lupin5Steamer Duck (USA)358.0Guy GuignardCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
23.11. 1990Gran Criterium1Steamer Duck (USA)256.0Guy GuignardCriquette HeadSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.10. 1990Racing Post Trophy1Peter Davies (USA)257.0Stefan CauthenHenry R.A. CecilDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 1990Ciga Grand Criterium3Beau Sultan (USA)256.0Cash AsmussenCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m