Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Be My Guest

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
25.10. 2008Badener Steeple-Chase7Anna Marie (GER)866.0Jeremy RecherIra FerentschakBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
06.03. 2008Al Maktoum Challenge R3 - Sakhee11Delude (IRE)1057.0Daragh O'DonohoeRashed BoureslyMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.12. 2007WBX.COM "Fighting Fifth" HurdlePUThe French Furze (IRE)1373.0Brian HardingNicky RichardsNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
25.11. 2006wbx.com "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle3The French Furze (IRE)1273.0Brian HardingNicky RichardsNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
06.04. 2006John Smith's And Flixton Conservative Club Liverpool Hurdle (The Long Distance Hurdle)8Big Moment (GB)871.0Jim CrowleyAmanda J. PerrettAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
14.03. 2006Smurfit Kappa Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy9The French Furze (IRE)1274.5Brian HardingNicky RichardsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
29.01. 2006AIG Europe Champion Hurdle5The French Furze (IRE)1274.5Tony DobbinNicky RichardsLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
26.11. 2005Pertemps "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle3The French Furze (IRE)1173.0Brian HardingNicky RichardsNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
17.03. 2005Ladbrokes World Hurdle8The French Furze (IRE)1174.5Brian HardingNicky RichardsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
04.12. 2004William Hill - Tingle Creek Trophy Chase5Upgrade (GB)1073.0Tom ScudamoreMartin C. PipeSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
27.11. 2004Pertemps "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle5The French Furze (IRE)1073.0Brian HardingNicky RichardsNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
20.11. 2004totesport Peterborough Chase5Upgrade (GB)1071.5Tom ScudamoreMartin C. PipeHuntingdonGBNational HuntGrade 24100m / 2m4½f
18.07. 2004Darley Irish Oaks5Marinnette (IRE)357.0Seamus HeffernanM.P. SunderlandCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.04. 2004Martell Cognac Aintree Hurdle10The French Furze (IRE)1073.0Graham LeeNicky RichardsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
17.03. 2004Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle5Big Moment (GB)673.0Leighton AspellAmanda J. PerrettCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
24.01. 2004Byrne Bros Cleeve Hurdle3The French Furze (IRE)1073.5Tony DobbinNicky RichardsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
10.01. 2004Victor Chandler Chase8Upgrade (GB)1065.5Noel FehilyMartin C. PipeAscotGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
29.12. 2003Stan James Challow Novices' Hurdle2Big Moment (GB)573.0Leighton AspellAmanda J. PerrettNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
29.11. 2003Pertemps "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle1The French Furze (IRE)970.0Brian HardingNicky RichardsNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile2Rosengeste (IRE)559.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 2003Premio Sergio Cumani6Rosengeste (IRE)556.0Daniele PorcuAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.07. 2003Darley Irish Oaks8Snippets (IRE)357.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis2Rosengeste (IRE)556.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2003Anheuser Busch Railway Stakes5Little Whisper (IRE)256.0Pat ShanahanCon CollinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
28.06. 2003Audi Pretty Polly Stakes2Snippets (IRE)355.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.06. 2003Davidoff Swiss Derby3Bali's Guest (IRE)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
27.04. 2003Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen5Bali's Guest (IRE)355.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.11. 2002Pertemps 'Fighting Fifth' Hurdle2The French Furze (IRE)870.0Brian HardingNicky RichardsNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
10.11. 2002Kölner Stuten Meile10Rosengeste (IRE)459.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.10. 2002Premio Sergio Cumani4Rosengeste (IRE)456.0Edmondo BottiAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
06.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf5Rosengeste (IRE)455.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis3Rosengeste (IRE)456.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.04. 2002Martell Aintree Hurdle8The French Furze (IRE)873.0Tony DobbinNicky RichardsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
05.04. 2002Martell Melling Chase5Upgrade (GB)870.5Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
27.01. 2002AIG Europe Champion Hurdle3The French Furze (IRE)874.5Tony DobbinNicky RichardsLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.12. 2001Pertemps 'Fighting Fifth' Hurdle2The French Furze (IRE)770.0Tony DobbinNicky RichardsNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
14.06. 2001Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft8Rosengeste (IRE)349.0Raymond LüdtkeAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
03.06. 2001143. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Rosengeste (IRE)358.0William NewnesAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 GuineasNRRosengeste (IRE)358.0DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.11. 2000Pertemps 'Fighting Fifth' Hurdle2The French Furze (IRE)670.0Brian HardingMartin C. PipeNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin14Lady Estamerra (IRE)256.0Mark LarsenTrond H. HansenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin4Rosengeste (IRE)256.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 2000Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere4Stop By (IRE)558.0Skl.Olivier ThirionJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
02.07. 2000Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud4Stop By (IRE)561.0Oliver ThirionJohn Edward HammondSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.04. 2000Mumm Mildmay Novices' ChaseFUpgrade (GB)675.0Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 25000m / 3m1f
12.02. 2000Mitsubishi Shogun Game Spirit Chase2Upgrade (GB)673.5Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
05.02. 2000Weatherbys Scilly Isles Novices' Chase1Upgrade (GB)672.5Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeSandownGBNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
16.10. 1999Dubai Champion Stakes13Salford Express (IRE)356.0Raymond CochraneDavid R.C. ElsworthAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.08. 1999Juddmonte International Stakes10Salford Express (IRE)356.0Skl. (1)Pat EdderyDavid R.C. ElsworthYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
16.06. 1999Coronation Stakes3Valentine Waltz (IRE)357.0Raymond CochraneJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.06. 1999Vodafone Derby Stakes14Salford Express (IRE)357.0Pat EdderyDavid R.C. ElsworthEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.05. 1999Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches1Valentine Waltz (IRE)357.0Raymond CochraneJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 1999Grosvenor Casinos Dante Stakes1Salford Express (IRE)356.0Tony Richard QuinnDavid R.C. ElsworthYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
02.05. 1999Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Fillies' Showcase Race3Valentine Waltz (IRE)357.0Raymond CochraneJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.03. 1999Kölner Grand Prix Aufgalopp 19998Galtee (IRE)759.0Andreas BoschertUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.03. 1999Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy Showcase Race12Upgrade (GB)576.0Chris MaudeNigel A. Twiston-DaviesCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
28.12. 1998Woodies D.I.Y. Christmas Hurdle4Guest Performance (IRE)671.0Skl.Paul CarberryDesmond T. HughesLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
13.09. 1998Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Tounant (IRE)257.0Georg BocskaiDieter FechnerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.09. 1998Mercedes Benz - 126. Grosser Preis von Baden5Nadour Al Bahr (IRE)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)5Galtee (IRE)656.0Cash AsmussenUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.08. 1998Grosser Erdgas-Preis (Gelsenkirchener Pokal)3Nadour Al Bahr (IRE)354.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
08.08. 1998Prix de Psyche8Diner De Lune (IRE)356.0Dominique BoeufRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
12.07. 1998Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin11My Happy Guest (IRE)560.0A.K.S. YuMario HoferHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
08.07. 1998Amcor Falmouth Stakes11Reunion (IRE)457.5Richard HillsJohn W. HillsNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby2Nadour Al Bahr (IRE)358.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.06. 1998Queen Anne Stakes7Reunion (IRE)456.5Richard HillsJohn W. HillsAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.05. 1998Derby Italiano2Nadour Al Bahr (IRE)358.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
02.05. 1998Mooresbridge Stakes5Sense Of Honour (USA)455.0Skl.Pat ShanahanDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
30.04. 1998Tripleprint Novice Chase3Guest Performance (IRE)672.0Skl.Garrett CotterDesmond T. HughesPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
25.04. 1998Quotenhaus Frankfurt Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis1Nadour Al Bahr (IRE)356.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.04. 1998Power Gold CupFGuest Performance (IRE)673.0Skl.Garrett CotterDesmond T. HughesFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
19.03. 1998Elite Racing Club Triumph Hurdle1Upgrade (GB)470.0Carl LlewellynNigel A. Twiston-DaviesCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
19.03. 1998Elite Racing Club Triumph HurdlePUThe French Furze (IRE)470.0J. LowerMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
15.03. 1998TNT-Aufgalopp2Galtee (IRE)657.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
26.12. 1997Denny Gold Medal Novice Chase7Guest Performance (IRE)571.5Garrett CotterDesmond T. HughesLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
30.11. 1997Chiquita Drinmore Novice Chase2Guest Performance (IRE)571.0Garrett CotterDesmond T. HughesFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
19.10. 1997Premio Bagutta Memorial Sergio Cumani8Mandellicht (IRE)354.0William RyanMario HoferSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten5Nadour Al Bahr (IRE)258.0Alessandro SchikoraMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.10. 1997Sunset and Vine Prix de l'Opera8Veiled Threat (IRE)355.0Dominique BoeufRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.05. 1997Tattersalls Gold Cup6Free To Speak (IRE)556.5Pat ShanahanDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas5Mandellicht (IRE)358.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 1997Pertemps 1000 Guineas Stakes15Reunion (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierJohn W. HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.03. 1997Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy15Guest Performance (IRE)576.0VisorRichard HughesDesmond T. HughesCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
30.12. 1996December Festival HurdleURGuest Performance (IRE)471.0Richard HughesDesmond T. HughesLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
24.11. 1996Japan Cup8Pentire (GB)456.5Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.10. 1996Prix Marcel Boussac5Veiled Threat (IRE)256.0Sylvain GuillotRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 1996Forte Meridien Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe10Pentire (GB)459.5Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 1996PRIX ZINO DAVIDOFF - Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Galtee (IRE)460.0Cash AsmussenUwe StoltefußHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 1996Made in Europe Val des Pres-Trophy10My Happy Guest (IRE)553.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 1996Prix Foy2Pentire (GB)458.0Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
25.08. 1996100. Fürstenberg-Rennen5My Happy Guest (IRE)356.0Georg BocskaiAndreas LöweHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.08. 199641. Spreti-Rennen4Galtee (IRE)456.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.07. 1996King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes1Pentire (GB)460.5Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.07. 1996Falmouth Stakes9Honest Guest (IRE)353.5Visor (1)Philip RobinsonMark Harding TompkinsNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby10My Happy Guest (IRE)358.0William MongilAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1996CoralEclipse Stakes3Pentire (GB)460.5Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.06. 1996161. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen5My Happy Guest (IRE)358.0Skl.Michael RobertsAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.06. 1996Vodafone Oaks8Honest Guest (IRE)357.0Philip RobinsonMark Harding TompkinsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 1996Derby Italiano4Ranuncolo (ITY)358.0B. JovineCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
05.05. 1996Pertemps 1000 Guineas Stakes5Honest Guest (IRE)357.0Philip RobinsonMark Harding TompkinsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.04. 1996Murphys Irish Stout Champion 4Yo Hurdle16Guest Performance (IRE)470.0Conor O'DwyerDesmond T. HughesPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
21.04. 1996Dr.Busch Memorial4My Happy Guest (IRE)357.0Mark RimmerAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.03. 1996Dubai World Cup4Pentire (GB)456.0Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
17.03. 1996TNT Express-Aufgalopp2Galtee (IRE)459.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.03. 1996Daily Express Triumph HurdleFBig Treat (IRE)470.0E. HusbandP.W. HiattCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
08.10. 1995Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf12Shirdari (IRE)354.0Fernando DiazWido NeurothDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.10. 1995Sunset & Vine Prix de l'Opera8Tryphosa (IRE)356.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.09. 1995Guinness Champion Stakes1Pentire (GB)356.0Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.09. 1995122. Moet & Chandon-Rennen8My Happy Guest (IRE)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.07. 1995Dr. Poth - Gruppe I - Rennen - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Tryphosa (IRE)352.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
22.07. 1995King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes2Pentire (GB)355.0Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.07. 1995CoralEclipse Stakes8Tryphosa (IRE)354.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.06. 1995King Edward VII Stakes1Pentire (GB)354.5Michael HillsGeoffrey WraggAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.06. 1995Prix de Diane Hermes3Tryphosa (IRE)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
10.06. 1995Belmont Stakes6Off'N'Away (IRE)357.0Mike E. SmithDermot K. WeldBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
28.05. 1995Prix d'Ispahan2Pelder (IRE)558.0Pat EdderyPaul A. KellewayLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
14.05. 1995Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas4Two o'clock Jump (IRE)358.0Richard HughesRichard HannonKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas1Tryphosa (IRE)356.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 1995Prix Ganay1Pelder (IRE)558.0Lanfranco DettoriPaul A. KellewayLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
15.03. 1995Sun Alliance Novices' Hurdle12Call My Guest (IRE)573.0Mark DwyerJ.G. FitzgeraldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
06.11. 1994Premio Ribot7Pelder (IRE)456.0M. LatorreLuciano D'AuriaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
28.10. 1994Premio Vittorio di Capua10Pelder (IRE)456.0Otello FanceraLuciano D'AuriaSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 199434. Preis der Winterkönigin3Tryphosa (IRE)256.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.09. 1994Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St Leger4My Patriarch (GB)461.0Walter R. SwinburnJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
28.07. 1994Tiffany Goodwood Cup11My Patriarch (GB)459.5Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
16.06. 1994Gold Cup9My Patriarch (GB)457.0Cash AsmussenJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
15.05. 1994Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen15Mediterraneo (GB)358.0Gary CarterJohn Leeper DunlopKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 1994ARAG-Preis - 74. German 1000 Guineas12Incitation (GER)356.0Alan Maurice BondHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.11. 1993Premio Roma7Pelder (IRE)356.0Cash AsmussenLuciano D'AuriaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.10. 1993Premio Vittorio di Capua2Pelder (IRE)355.0Santiago SotoLuciano D'AuriaSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.07. 1993Topkapi Trophy2Lucky Guest (GB)660.0Lester PiggottJohn Leeper DunlopVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.07. 1993Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin8Königslöwe (GB)460.0Paul EdderyErika MäderHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
16.05. 199315. Badener Meile11Königslöwe (GB)459.5Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.04. 1993Hong Kong International Cup9Sound Print (IRE)557.0Felix CoetzeeSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.03. 1993Sun Alliance Novices' Hurdle15Be My Habitat (GB)469.0P. NivenMiss L.C. SiddallCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
25.10. 1992Gran Criterium1Pelder (IRE)256.0Santiago SotoLuciano D'AuriaSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.09. 1992Grosse Europa-Meile4Königslöwe (GB)355.0Lutz MäderErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.08. 1992Ostermann-Pokal3Königslöwe (GB)353.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.05. 1992Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas2Königslöwe (GB)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 1992Dr. Busch-Memorial4Königslöwe (GB)357.0Lutz MäderErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.09. 1991Moyglare Stud Fillies Stakes8Stunning Guest (IRE)256.0Stephen CrainePeter HillCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
13.07. 1991Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks8Be A Honey (GB)357.0Michael J. KinaneNeil A. GrahamCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.06. 1991Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud0Wayfaring (GB)461.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.06. 1991Queen Anne Stakes4Nayland (GB)558.0Stefan CauthenGeoffrey WraggAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.11. 1990Premio Vittorio di Capua5My Robert (GB)355.0Sergio DettoriSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.11. 1990Premio Ribot3My Robert (GB)356.0Sergio DettoriCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup ClassicPUGo And Go (GB)355.5Skl.Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WelddiverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
07.10. 1990Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe14Charmer (GB)559.0Felix CoetzeeClive E. BrittainLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.09. 1990Panasonic Smurfit EBF Futurity Stakes3Misty Wind (IRE)255.5Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
28.07. 1990King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes7Charmer (GB)560.5Walter R. SwinburnClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.07. 1990John Roarty Memorial E.B.F. Railway Stakes4Regular Guest (IRE)255.5Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
19.06. 1990St James's Palace Stakes5Book The Band (GB)357.0Skl. (1)Bruce RaymondRobert W. ArmstrongAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.06. 1990Prix de Diane Hermes14Helen's Guest (GB)358.0Gary CarterGeoffrey WraggChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
09.06. 1990Gold Seal Oaks6Cameo Performance (USA)357.0Pat EdderyBarry W. HillsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.06. 1990Belmont Stakes1Go And Go (GB)357.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
27.05. 1990Derby Italiano Trofeo Mercedes Benz8My Robert (GB)358.0Gianfranco DettoriCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
13.05. 1990Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches7Be Grise (GB)358.0Eric Saint-MartinJean de RoualleLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 1990Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen5Danish Prince (GB)358.0Trevor RogersAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 1990Derrinstown Stud E.B.F. Derby Trial Stakes4Go And Go (GB)357.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
06.05. 1990Poule D'essai Des Poulains4Book The Band (GB)358.0Pat EdderyRobert W. ArmstrongLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.04. 1990Dr. Busch-Memorial4Danish Prince (GB)357.0Trevor RogersAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.04. 1990Seagram 100 Pipers Top Novices' Hurdle11Iveagh House (GB)467.0M. BowlbyJenny PitmanAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
15.03. 1990Daily Express Triumph Hurdle Championship Race15Ivors Guest (GB)470.0Skl. (1)Mark A. PitmanJenny PitmanCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
15.03. 1990Daily Express Triumph Hurdle Championship Race14Iveagh House (GB)470.0M. BowlbyJenny PitmanCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Mile3Most Welcome (GB)557.0Gary CarterGeoffrey WraggdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
04.11. 1989Breeders' Cup Juvenile8Go And Go (GB)255.5Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WelddiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
21.10. 1989Dubai Champion Stakes5Charmer (GB)458.5VisorTony Richard QuinnClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.10. 1989Ciga Prix de l'Opera12Be Exclusive (GB)356.0Pat EdderyAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.10. 1989Ciga Prix de l'Abbaye0Astronef (GB)562.0Alain LequeuxRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
23.09. 1989Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St Leger9Daarkom (GB)661.0John ReidAlec C. StewartCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
17.09. 1989ARAG Junioren-Preis2Danish Prince (GB)256.0Trevor RogersAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
30.08. 1989Goldene Peitsche1Astronef (IRE)559.0Eric Saint-MartinRobert ColletBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
23.08. 1989Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes2Book The Band (GB)257.0Michael RobertsRobert W. ArmstrongYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
13.08. 1989Prix de Psyche10Guest Artiste (GB)355.0Paul EdderyGeoffrey WraggDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
13.08. 1989Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois10Most Welcome (GB)558.0Stefan CauthenGeoffrey WraggDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.08. 1989Prix Maurice de Gheest6Astronef (GB)558.5Alain LequeuxRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
03.08. 1989Prix d'Astarte3Be Exclusive (GB)355.5Cash AsmussenAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.07. 1989Swettenham Stud Sussex Stakes4Most Welcome (GB)560.5Paul EdderyGeoffrey WraggGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.07. 1989Child Stakes3Guest Artiste (GB)353.5Paul EdderyGeoffrey WraggNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.07. 1989De Kuyper - Sprinter-Preis7Love Boat (IRE)457.0Georg BocskaiRobert ColletHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.07. 1989De Kuyper - Sprinter-Preis6Masterfleet (IRE)354.0Bill ShoemakerPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
23.06. 1989King's Stand Stakes13Astronef (GB)558.5Cash AsmussenRobert ColletAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
21.06. 1989Coronation Stakes3Guest Artiste (GB)357.0Paul EdderyGeoffrey WraggAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 1989Prince of Wales's Stakes3Most Welcome (GB)560.0Paul EdderyGeoffrey WraggAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.06. 1989154. Zanders-Union-Rennen6Prince Ibrahim (GB)358.0Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
26.05. 1989Benazet-Rennen4Love Boat (IRE)458.5Eric Saint-MartinRobert ColletBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
20.05. 1989Oaks d'Italia0Hexton (GB)356.0Alessandro ParravaniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
19.05. 1989Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes1Most Welcome (GB)557.5Paul EdderyGeoffrey WraggNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.10. 1988Premio Umbria5Astronef (GB)460.0Alain LequeuxRobert ColletCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
23.10. 1988Prix Royal-Oak9Daarkom (GB)558.5George DuffieldAlec C. StewartLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
16.10. 1988Juddmonte Beresford Stakes2Prince Ibrahim (GB)257.0Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.09. 1988Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St Leger2Daarkom (GB)561.0George DuffieldAlec C. StewartCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
11.09. 1988Prix Foy7Double Bed (FR)559.0Gerald MosseLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
04.09. 1988Grosser Preis von Baden5Double Bed (FR)560.0Gérard DubroeucqFrancois DoumenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 1988Goldene Peitsche1Astronef (IRE)459.0Alain LequeuxRobert ColletBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
20.08. 1988Arlington Million6Most Welcome (GB)457.0Bill ShoemakerGeoffrey WraggArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
20.08. 1988Arlington Million4Media Starguest (GB)457.0Raymond CochraneLuca Matteo CumaniArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
14.08. 1988Prix de Psyche2Azayim (GB)355.0Michael RobertsRobert W. ArmstrongDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
27.07. 1988Swettenham Stud Sussex Stakes3Most Welcome (GB)460.5Paul EdderyGeoffrey WraggGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.07. 1988Child Stakes7Intimate Guest (GB)354.0Stefan CauthenHenry R.A. CecilNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.07. 1988CoralEclipse Stakes8Charmer (GB)354.5Willie CarsonMajor W.R. HernSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.06. 1988Gold Cup6Daarkom (GB)557.0Michael RobertsAlec C. StewartAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
01.06. 1988Ever Ready Derby11Charmer (GB)357.0Paul EdderyMajor W.R. HernEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.05. 1988Windfields Farm Gallinule Stakes4Wide Support (GB)355.5Skl.Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
30.04. 1988General Accident 2000 Guineas Stakes2Charmer (IRE)357.0Willie CarsonMajor W.R. HernNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 1987Dubai Champion Stakes2Most Welcome (GB)355.0AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.08. 1987Matchmaker International5Most Welcome (GB)355.0YorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
03.06. 1987Ever Ready Derby Stakes2Most Welcome (GB)357.0Paul EdderyEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.05. 1987Prix Ganay4Double Bed (FR)458.0Gerald MosseFrancois DoumenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
12.10. 1986Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf1Eve's Error (IRE)356.0Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.09. 1986Phoenix Champion Stakes2Double Bed (FR)356.0LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.09. 1986Moet & Chandon-Rennen3Bag o'Rhythm (GB)258.0Michael Hills/ GBBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
29.08. 1986Oettingen-Rennen1Eve's Error (IRE)353.5Alfred-Anthony KimberleySir Michael StouteBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.08. 1984Heinz '57 Phoenix Stakes3Well Related257.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.10. 1983Trusthouse Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe3Luth Enchantee (FR)354.5Maurice PhilipperonJohn Cunnington Jr.LongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.08. 1983Prix Jacques le Marois1Luth Enchantee (FR)353.5Maurice PhilipperonJohn Cunnington Jr.DeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 1982Trusthouse Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe15Assert (IRE)356.0Pat EdderyDavid O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.08. 1982Prix Jacques le Marois6What A Guest (IRE)355.0Lester PiggottRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.06. 1982Prix du Jockey Club1Assert (IRE)358.0Christy RocheDavid O'BrienChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.05. 19821000 Guineas1On the House3John ReidHarry WraggNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m