Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Ardross

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
03.04. 2004Martell Cognac Grand National Chase Handicap7Ardent Scout (GB)1265.0Warren MarstonSuzy SmithAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
06.04. 2002Martell Grand National Chase Showcase HandicapPUAckzo (GB)963.5Skl.Dean GallagherFerdy MurphyAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
14.03. 2002Bonusprint Stayers' HurdleFSir Talbot (GB)874.5Timmy MurphyJim A.B. OldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
26.01. 2002Byrne Bros Cleeve Hurdle5Sir Talbot (GB)873.5L. CumminsJim A.B. OldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
27.01. 2001Byrne Bros Cleeve Hurdle3Anzum (GB)1073.5Richard JohnsonRichard T. PhillipsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
24.04. 2000Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National (Handicap Chase)PUAckzo (GB)771.0Skl.Adrian MaguireFerdy MurphyFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
15.04. 2000Ladbroke Casinos Scottish Grand National (Chase) Showcase Handicap7Scotton Green (GB)963.5Lorcan WyerTim D. EasterbyAyrGBNational HuntGrade 36500m / 4m½f
15.04. 2000Ladbroke Casinos Scottish Grand National (Chase) Showcase Handicap3Young Kenny (GB)974.5B. PowellP. BeaumontAyrGBNational HuntGrade 36500m / 4m½f
08.04. 2000Martell Grand National (Chase) Showcase HandicapFYoung Kenny (GB)976.0Brendan PowellP. BeaumontAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
07.04. 2000Belle Epoque Sefton Novices' Hurdle5Errand Boy (GB)671.5Seamus DurackSuzy SmithAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
15.03. 2000Royal & SunAlliance ChaseNRWindross (GB)871.5CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
05.02. 2000Weatherbys Scilly Isles Novices' Chase3Good Vibes (GB)872.5Jim A. McCarthyOliver SherwoodSandownGBNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
18.12. 1999Cantor Fitzgerald Long Walk Hurdle1Anzum (GB)873.0Richard JohnsonAlan KingAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
30.04. 1999Shell Champion Hurdle5Sir Talbot (GB)573.5Timmy MurphyJim A.B. OldPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
29.04. 1999Ballymore Properties Champion Stayers Hurdle1Anzum (GB)876.0Richard JohnsonDavid NicholsonPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
10.04. 1999Martell Grand National Chase Showcase Handicap17Avro Anson (GB)1163.5Tony DobbinMiss J.A. CamachoAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
18.03. 1999Bonusprint Stayers' Hurdle1Anzum (GB)874.5Richard JohnsonDavid NicholsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
17.03. 1999Royal & SunAlliance Novice ChasePUArdrina (GB)869.5Tony DobbinFerdy MurphyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
17.03. 1999Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle9Windross (GB)773.0Adrian MaguireDavid NicholsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
17.03. 1999Royal & SunAlliance Novice ChasePUArdent Scout (GB)771.5Seamus DurackSuzy SmithCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
30.01. 1999Marchpole Cleeve Hurdle5Anzum (GB)873.5Robert MasseyDavid NicholsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
19.12. 1998Smurfit Long Walk Hurdle7Anzum (GB)773.0Robert MasseyDavid NicholsonAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
18.03. 1998Weatherbys Champion Bumper Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race16Luggsy (GB)672.5Tony McCoyNigel A. Twiston-DaviesCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
31.08. 1997101. Fürstenberg-Rennen8Sir Talbot (GB)356.0Dane O'NeillRichard HannonHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
07.04. 1997Martell Grand National Chase Handicap6Avro Anson (GB)964.5P. NivenM.J. CamachoAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
13.03. 1997Bonusprint Stayers' Hurdle2Anzum (GB)674.5Richard JohnsonDavid NicholsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
29.03. 1996Mumm Mildmay Novices' Chase2Avro Anson (GB)873.0Mark DwyerM.J. CamachoAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 25000m / 3m1f
12.03. 1996Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy2Alderbrook (GB)776.0Richard DunwoodyKim BaileyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
28.05. 199524. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Alderbrook (GB)660.0Paul EdderyJulie CecilBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.04. 1995Prix Ganay2Alderbrook (GB)658.0Paul EdderyJulie CecilLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
27.04. 1995Murphys Irish Stout Champion 4YO Hurdle6Anzum (GB)470.0Warren MarstonDavid NicholsonPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
16.03. 1995Daily Express Triumph Hurdle3Anzum (GB)470.0Warren MarstonDavid NicholsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
15.03. 1995Sun Alliance Novices' Hurdle5My Rossini (GB)673.0T. WallP.J. BevanCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
14.03. 1995Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy1Alderbrook (GB)676.0Norman WilliamsonKim BaileyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
03.10. 1994Preis der Deutschen Einheit9Karinga Bay (GB)760.0Anthony ClarkGary MooreHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.08. 199461. Oettingen-Rennen3Karinga Bay (GB)758.0Brian RouseGeorge MooreBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.08. 199439. Spreti-Rennen10Karinga Bay (GB)756.0Brian RouseGary MooreBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.07. 1994CoralEclipse Stakes7Karinga Bay (GB)760.5Brian RouseGary MooreSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.06. 1994Prince of Wales's Stakes6Karinga Bay (GB)758.5Brian RouseGary MooreAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.05. 1994Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes10Karinga Bay (GB)757.0Brian RouseGary MooreNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.03. 1994BonusPrint Stayers' Hurdle10Burgoyne (GB)874.5P. NivenM.H. EasterbyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
17.03. 1994BonusPrint Stayers' Hurdle2Avro Anson (GB)674.5Mark DwyerM.J. CamachoCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
18.12. 1993Long Walk Hurdle3Avro Anson (GB)573.0Derek ByrneM.J. CamachoAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
18.12. 1993Long Walk Hurdle2Burgoyne (GB)773.0P. NivenM.H. EasterbyAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
03.10. 1993Grosser Preis der Continentale - 109. Deutsches St.Leger2Azzilfi (GB)358.0Lester PiggottJohn Leeper DunlopDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
19.09. 1993Gran Premio D'Italia2Azzilfi (GB)358.0Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 1993Coalite St Leger Stakes6Azzilfi (GB)357.0Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
31.08. 199360. Oettingen-Rennen7Karinga Bay (GB)658.0Brian RouseGeorge MooreBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.08. 199338. Spreti-Rennen1Karinga Bay (GB)656.0Brian RouseGary MooreBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1993CoralEclipse Stakes4Karinga Bay (GB)660.5Brian RouseGary MooreSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.06. 1993Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1Karinga Bay (GB)660.0Brian RouseGary MooreDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
15.06. 1993King Edward VII Stakes3Azzilfi (GB)354.5Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
30.05. 1993Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland4Azzilfi (GB)358.0Gary CarterJohn Leeper DunlopMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.05. 199322. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Karinga Bay (GB)658.0Brian RouseGeorge MooreBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 199315. Badener Meile1Karinga Bay (GB)660.5Brian RouseGeorge MooreBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.03. 1993BonusPrint Stayers' Hurdle9Burgoyne (GB)774.5Skl.Adrian MaguireM.H. EasterbyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
18.03. 1993Daily Express Triumph Hurdle17Beauchamp Grace (GB)467.5Richard DunwoodyDavid NicholsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
19.12. 1992Youngmans Long Walk Hurdle2Burgoyne (GB)673.0Lorcan WyerM.H. EasterbyAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
03.10. 1992Preis der Deutschen Einheit8Karinga Bay (GB)560.0Brian RouseG. LewisHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 199237. Spreti-Rennen1Karinga Bay (GB)555.0Brian RouseG. LewisBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.08. 1992Prix de Pomone8Miss Plum (GB)354.0Pat EdderyHenry R.A. CecilDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
16.06. 1992Prince of Wales's Stakes10Karinga Bay (GB)558.5Brian RouseG. LewisAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
31.05. 199221. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Karinga Bay (GB)557.0Brian RouseG. LewisBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.03. 1992BonusPrint Stayers' Hurdle4Burgoyne (GB)674.5Lorcan WyerM.H. EasterbyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
15.12. 1991Hong Kong Invitation Cup0Karinga Bay (GB)457.0Brian RouseDenys SmithSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 1991Cheveley Park Stud Sun Chariot Stakes4Filia Ardross (GB)558.5VisorMichael RobertsAlec C. StewartNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.08. 199136. Spreti-Rennen3Karinga Bay (GB)456.0Brian RouseG. LewisBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.08. 1991Vodafone Nassau Stakes5Filia Ardross (GB)557.5John ReidAlec C. StewartGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.06. 1991Prince of Wales's Stakes4Karinga Bay (GB)458.5Brian RouseDenys SmithAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.06. 1991Hanson Coronation Cup5Karinga Bay (GB)457.0Brian RouseDenys SmithEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.03. 1991'Sun Alliance' Novices' HurdlePUBurgoyne (GB)573.0Lorcan WyerM.H. EasterbyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
20.10. 1990Dubai Champion Stakes5Filia Ardross (GB)457.0Michael RobertsAlec C. StewartAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 1990Cheveley Park Stud Sun Chariot Stakes3Filia Ardross (GB)458.5Michael RobertsAlec C. StewartNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.09. 1990214Th St Leger Stakes6Karinga Bay (GB)357.0Brian RouseDenys SmithDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
06.06. 1990Ever Ready Derby5Karinga Bay (GB)357.0Brian RouseDenys SmithEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.05. 1990William Hill Dante Stakes2Karinga Bay (GB)357.0Brian RouseDenys SmithYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
14.03. 1990'Sun Alliance' Novices' Hurdle Championship Race11Ard T'Match (GB)573.0Skl.W. MorrisRodney SimpsonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
08.10. 1989Ciga Prix de l'Opera3Filia Ardross (GB)358.0Michael RobertsBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.08. 1989Oettingen-Rennen2Filia Ardross (GB)353.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.07. 1989Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (99. Grosser Preis von Berlin)2Filia Ardross (GB)351.5Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.06. 198993. IDEE-Hansa-Preis1Filia Ardross (GB)351.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.06. 1989Gold Cup8Arden (GB)557.0Stefan CauthenC.P.E. BrooksAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
04.06. 1989131. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Filia Ardross (GB)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
07.05. 1989ARAG-Preis1Filia Ardross (GB)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m