Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Alzao

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
09.04. 2010John Smith's Top Novices' Hurdle3Inventor (IRE)571.5tJason MaguireDonald McCain jr.AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
28.11. 2009WBX.COM Fighting Fifth Hurdle6Al Eile (IRE)973.0Timmy MurphyJohn QueallyNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
09.05. 2009Premio Carlo d'Alessio7Combat Dance (GER)555.0Marco MonterisoAntonino CascioCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
04.04. 2009John Smith's Aintree Hurdle4Al Eile (IRE)973.0Timmy MurphyJohn QueallyAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
03.04. 2009Citroen Sefton Novices' Hurdle9Honest John (GB)571.5Keith MercerTom P. TateAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
05.03. 2009Jebel Hatta - Daaher11Seihali (IRE)1057.0William BuickDhruba SelvaratnamMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
05.07. 2008Coral-Eclipse8Maraahel (IRE)760.5VisorRichard HillsSir Michael StouteSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.06. 2008Hardwicke Stakes3Maraahel (IRE)757.0Skl.Richard HillsSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
29.05. 2008Betfair Brigadier Gerard Stakes2Maraahel (IRE)759.5VisorRichard HillsSir Michael StouteSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
05.04. 2008Scottish And Newcastle Pub Enterprises Aintree Hurdle1Al Eile (IRE)873.0Timmy MurphyJohn QueallyAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
27.01. 2008AIG Europe Champion Hurdle3Al Eile (IRE)874.5Timmy MurphyJohn QueallyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
29.12. 2007bewleyshotels.com December Festival Hurdle1Al Eile (IRE)774.5Timmy MurphyJohn QueallyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.12. 2007WBX.COM "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle2Al Eile (IRE)773.0Tony DobbinJohn QueallyNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
28.10. 2007Premio Lydia Tesio Shadwell12Miss Annaleo (IRE)356.0Marco MonterisoI. BugattellaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.10. 2007Emirates Airline Champion Stakes10Maraahel (IRE)658.5Skl.Richard HillsSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.09. 2007Tattersalls Millions Irish Champion Stakes5Maraahel (IRE)660.5Skl.Richard HillsSir Michael StouteLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.07. 2007King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes3Maraahel (IRE)660.5VisorRichard HillsSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2007Hardwicke Stakes1Maraahel (IRE)657.0Skl.Richard HillsSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2007Oaks d'ItaliaURMiss Annaleo (IRE)356.0Marco MonterisoI. BugattellaSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
01.06. 2007Vodafone Coronation Cup3Maraahel (IRE)657.0Skl.Richard HillsSir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.05. 2007Premio Carlo d'Alessio3Jack Aubrey (GB)555.0Pierantonio ConvertinoFrancesca FolcoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
13.05. 2007Premio Regina Elena Emirates Airline2Miss Annaleo (IRE)356.0Carlo FiocchiI. BugattellaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
29.04. 2007Audemars Piguet QE II Cup10Seihali (IRE)857.0John Patrick MurtaghDhruba SelvaratnamSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.04. 2007Baltika Beer Aintree Hurdle Grade1Al Eile (IRE)773.0Timmy MurphyJohn QueallyAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
31.03. 2007Dubai Duty Free (Sponsored by Dubai Duty Free)4Seihali (IRE)857.0Skl.John Patrick MurtaghDhruba SelvaratnamMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
01.03. 2007Haafhd Jebel Hatta Stakes1Seihali (IRE)859.0Skl.John Patrick MurtaghDhruba SelvaratnamMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
29.12. 2006bewleyshotels.com December Festival Hurdle4Al Eile (IRE)675.5Conor O'DwyerJohn QueallyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
10.12. 2006Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase5Maraahel (IRE)557.0VisorRichard HillsSir Michael StouteSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.12. 2006Ballymore Properties Hatton's Grace Hurdle5Al Eile (IRE)675.5Timmy MurphyJohn QueallyFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
22.10. 2006E.P. Taylor Stakes8Angara (GB)556.0Fernando JaraWilliam I. MottWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
20.10. 2006Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen - Badener Steeple-Chase6Potenzo (IRE)865.0Josef Vana jun.Josef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
14.10. 2006Emirates Airline Champion Stakes6Maraahel (IRE)558.5VisorRichard HillsSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.10. 2006Flower Bowl Invitational4Angara (GB)556.0Fernando JaraWilliam I. MottBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 2006Prix du Cadran Casino Les Princes Barriere de Cannes6Alcazar (IRE)1158.0Micky FentonHugh MorrisonLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
30.09. 2006Prix Daniel Wildenstein Castel Marie-Louise de la Baule6Special Kaldoun (IRE)758.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.09. 2006GNER Doncaster Cup2Alcazar (IRE)1157.5Micky FentonHugh MorrisonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
29.08. 200673. Darley Oettingen-Rennen2Azarole (IRE)557.5John EganStan MooreBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.08. 2006Juddmonte International Stakes2Maraahel (IRE)559.5VisorRichard HillsSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
13.08. 2006Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard Jacques le Marois6Special Kaldoun (IRE)759.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.08. 2006ABN Amro Goodwood CupNRAlcazar (IRE)11GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
29.07. 2006King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes5Maraahel (IRE)560.5VisorRichard HillsSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.07. 2006Prix Messidor7Special Kaldoun (IRE)757.5Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.07. 2006JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)3Azarole (IRE)560.0Pat DobbsStan MooreHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.06. 2006Hardwicke Stakes1Maraahel (IRE)557.0VisorRichard HillsSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
21.05. 2006Prix d'Ispahan9Special Kaldoun (IRE)758.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
07.05. 2006Champions Mile6Seihali (IRE)757.0Weichong MarwingDhruba SelvaratnamSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2006Prix du Muguet7Special Kaldoun (IRE)757.5Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.04. 2006Scottish And Newcastle Aintree Hurdle6Al Eile (IRE)673.0Timmy MurphyJohn QueallyAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
25.03. 2006Dubai Duty Free (Sponsored by Dubai Duty Free)3Seihali (IRE)757.0John Patrick MurtaghDhruba SelvaratnamMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
25.03. 2006Dubai World Cup (Sponsored by Emirates Airline)6Maraahel (IRE)557.0VisorRichard HillsSir Michael StouteMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
14.03. 2006Smurfit Kappa Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy4Al Eile (IRE)674.5Timmy MurphyJohn QueallyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
02.03. 2006Derrinstown Stud Jebel Hatta3Seihali (IRE)759.0John Patrick MurtaghDhruba SelvaratnamMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup3Maraahel (IRE)457.0VisorRichard HillsSir Michael StouteSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.10. 2005Emirates Airline Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf7Angara (GB)456.0Gary StevensPatrick-Louis BianconediverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
23.10. 2005Prix Royal-Oak1Alcazar (IRE)1059.0Micky FentonHugh MorrisonLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
15.10. 2005Emirates Airline Champion Stakes3Maraahel (IRE)458.0Visor (1)Richard HillsSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.10. 2005Prix du Cadran Casino Les Princes Barriere de Cannes2Alcazar (IRE)1058.0Micky FentonHugh MorrisonLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
01.10. 2005Prix Daniel Wildenstein Casino Barriere La Rochelle1Special Kaldoun (IRE)657.5Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.10. 2005Flower Bowl Invitational9Angara (GB)456.0Joe BravoPatrick-Louis BianconeBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
10.09. 2005Man o'War Stakes5Angara (GB)456.0Gary StevensPatrick-Louis BianconeBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
16.08. 2005Juddmonte International Stakes3Maraahel (IRE)459.5Richard HillsSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
15.08. 2005Prix Beachcomber Hotel (Prix Gontaut-Biron)3Special Kaldoun (IRE)656.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
13.08. 2005Beverly D. Stakes1Angara (GB)456.0Gary StevensPatrick-Louis BianconeArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
24.07. 2005Prix Messidor2Special Kaldoun (IRE)657.5Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
18.06. 2005Hardwicke Stakes2Maraahel (IRE)455.0Richard HillsSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.05. 2005Derby Italiano10Alzaowood (IRE)358.0Ivan RossiA. BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
13.05. 2005Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup4Alcazar (IRE)1055.5Micky FentonHugh MorrisonYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
01.05. 2005Prix du Muguet6Special Kaldoun (IRE)656.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
09.04. 2005Scottish And Newcastle Aintree Hurdle1Al Eile (IRE)573.0Timmy MurphyJohn QueallyAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
26.03. 2005Dubai Duty Free Sponsored By Dubai Duty Free10Seihali (IRE)657.0Patrick SmullenDhruba SelvaratnamMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
26.03. 2005Dubai Sheema Classic Sponsored By Dubai Water Front8Maraahel (IRE)456.0Richard HillsSir Michael StouteMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.03. 2005Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy7Al Eile (IRE)574.5Timmy MurphyJohn QueallyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
15.03. 2005Letheby & Christopher Supreme Novices' Hurdle4Prins Willem (IRE)673.0tTony McCoyJames R. FanshaweCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
29.12. 2004Bewleys Hotels December Festival Hurdle6Al Eile (IRE)473.0Jim CullotyJohn QueallyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
07.11. 2004Premio Ribot13Special Kaldoun (IRE)558.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.10. 2004Baden-Württemberg-Trophy3Mity Dancer (GER)455.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.10. 2004Prix Royal-Oak3Alcazar (IRE)959.0Micky FentonHugh MorrisonLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
10.10. 20046. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung2Mity Dancer (GER)459.0Terence HellierDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
02.10. 2004Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux3Special Kaldoun (IRE)557.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
26.09. 2004IVG - Preis von Europa1Albanova (GB)558.0Seb SandersSir Mark PrescottKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.09. 2004Irish Field St. Leger5Alcazar (IRE)961.0Micky FentonHugh MorrisonCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
11.09. 2004betfair.com St Leger Stakes4Maraahel (IRE)357.0Richard HillsSir Michael StouteDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
11.09. 2004Bosphorus Cup7Mity Dancer (GER)458.5Terence HellierDavid Kenneth RichardsonVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
29.08. 2004Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere3Bailador (IRE)458.5Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
24.08. 2004Prix de la NonetteNRAngara (GB)357.0Elie LelloucheDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
22.08. 2004Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen3Mity Dancer (GER)459.5Terence HellierDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.08. 2004Rheinland-Pokal der Stadtsparkasse Köln1Albanova (GB)558.0Terence HellierSir Mark PrescottMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.07. 2004WestLB Deutschlandpreis1Albanova (GB)558.0Terence HellierSir Mark PrescottHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.07. 2004Prix Messidor3Special Kaldoun (IRE)558.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
04.07. 2004Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud10Poussin (IRE)661.0Stephane CoffignyElie LelloucheSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.07. 2004Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler4Mity Dancer (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.06. 2004Gold Cup13Alcazar (IRE)958.0Micky FentonHugh MorrisonAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
17.06. 2004La Coupe6Bailador (IRE)456.0Gary StevensAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
06.06. 2004Prix du Jockey Club11Manyana (IRE)358.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
30.05. 200433. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis10Tuning Fork (GB)456.0James Antony QuinnJonathan AkehurstBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.05. 2004Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup2Alcazar (IRE)955.5Micky FentonHugh MorrisonYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
01.05. 2004Prix du Muguet10Special Kaldoun (IRE)557.5Thierry ThulliezDavid SmagaSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.04. 2004Colm McEvoy Auctioneers Champion 4YO Hurdle9Al Eile (IRE)470.0Jim CullotyJohn QueallyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.04. 2004Unwins Wine Group Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle16Mezereon (GB)466.5Tony EvansDeclan CarrollAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
01.04. 2004Unwins Wine Group Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle1Al Eile (IRE)470.0Timmy MurphyJohn QueallyAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
18.03. 2004JCB Triumph Hurdle15Al Eile (IRE)470.0Timmy MurphyJohn QueallyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
26.12. 2003Denny Juvenile Hurdle2Al Eile (IRE)367.5Shay BarryJohn QueallyLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Mile9Special Kaldoun (IRE)457.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile13Alter Ego (GB)353.5David Vincent SmithLord John FitzGeraldKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.11. 20035. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung6Mity Dancer (GER)357.0Stanley K.M. ChinDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
26.10. 2003Prix Royal-Oak6Albanova (GB)457.5Skl.George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
26.10. 2003Prix Royal-Oak2Alcazar (IRE)859.0Micky FentonHugh MorrisonLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
04.10. 2003Prix Daniel Wildenstein Casino Barriere de la Rochelle1Special Kaldoun (IRE)457.5Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
28.09. 200341. Preis von Europa2Albanova (GB)458.0George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.09. 2003Rothmans Royals Champagne Stakes4Azarole (IRE)255.5Jamie SpencerJames R. FanshaweDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
07.09. 2003Netjets Prix du Moulin de Longchamp8Special Kaldoun (IRE)458.0Thierry GilletDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.09. 2003betfair.com Matron Stakes6Shizao (IRE)356.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.08. 2003Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le Buffard-Jacques le Marois4Special Kaldoun (IRE)459.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.07. 2003Lady O Goodwood Cup8Kayseri (IRE)459.0Pat EdderyAllan SmithGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
13.07. 2003Prix Messidor1Special Kaldoun (IRE)458.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis9Alter Ego (GB)354.5Andreas SuboricsLord John FitzgeraldHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2003Gold Cup12Alcazar (IRE)858.0Micky FentonHugh MorrisonAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
18.05. 2003Oaks d'Italia11Lady Nadine (GB)356.0Gabriele BietoliniMaurizio GuarnieriSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
18.05. 2003Prix d'Ispahan8Poussin (IRE)558.0Stephane CoffignyElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
14.05. 2003Tote Dante Stakes2Tuning Fork (GB)356.0Tony Richard QuinnHenry R.A. CecilYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
01.05. 2003Prix du Muguet8Special Kaldoun (IRE)456.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
20.10. 2002Premio Sergio Cumani9Contemporary (IRE)355.0Richard HughesRobert ColletSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
06.10. 2002Prix Marcel Boussac Criterium Pouliches-Royal Barriere de Deauville5Miss Helga (IRE)256.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2002Prix de l'Opera - Casino Barriere d'Enghien les Bains12Blue Lightning (FR)356.0Stephane CoffignyElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 2002Prix Daniel Wildenstein (Ex Rond Point) Casino Barriere de la Rochelle9Special Kaldoun (IRE)356.0Olivier PeslierDavid SmagaLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
28.09. 2002Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile4Huja (IRE)255.5Richard HillsSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.09. 2002Prix Vermeille Hermitage Barriere de la Baule11Blue Lightning (FR)357.0Skl.Stephane CoffignyElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2002Prix Vermeille Hermitage Barriere de la Baule5Albanova (GB)357.0George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.08. 2002Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks9Lady's Secret (IRE)354.5Michael HillsBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.08. 2002Robert Griffin Debutante Stakes5Miss Helga (IRE)255.5Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
14.07. 2002Darley Irish Oaks3Lady's Secret (IRE)357.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2002Prince of Wales's Stakes7Poussin (IRE)457.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.06. 2002Prix de Diane Hermes15Blue Lightning (FR)357.0Skl.Stephane CoffignyElie LelloucheChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
06.06. 2002Vodafone Coronation Cup7Albanova (GB)456.0George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 2002Derby Italiano9Kayseri (IRE)358.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
19.05. 2002Prix Saint-Alary11Atlantique (IRE)357.0Stephane CoffignyElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.05. 2002Prix d'Ispahan2Poussin (IRE)458.0Dominique BoeufElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
01.05. 2002Premio Regina Elena15Contemporary (IRE)356.0Maurizio PasqualeRobert ColletCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.03. 2002Queen Mother Champion Chase10Desert Mountain (IRE)976.0Joe TizzardPaul F. NichollsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
08.12. 2001Mitsubishi Shogun Tingle Creek Trophy Chase (Showcase Race)6Desert Mountain (IRE)873.0Joe TizzardPaul F. NichollsSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
18.11. 2001Premio Ribot10Change Over (IRE)358.0Fernando JovineFabrizio CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.11. 2001Criterium de Saint-Cloud6Special Kaldoun (IRE)257.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung1Nouvelle Fortune (IRE)357.0André BestPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
06.10. 2001Peugeot Sun Chariot Stakes11Esyoueffcee (IRE)355.5Seb SandersM.W. EasterbyNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.09. 2001E.P. Taylor Stakes6Alexis (IRE)556.0Jono JonesBrad MacdonaldWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
16.09. 2001Prix Vermeille Hermitage Barriere12Reine Zao (FR)357.0Christophe SoumillonJean de RoualleLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2001Rothmans Royals May Hill Stakes5Seba (GB)256.0Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.09. 2001Moyglare Stud Stakes9Seba (GB)256.0Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
24.08. 2001Prix Minerve6Epistole (IRE)355.5Thierry ThulliezHenri-Alex PantallDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
05.08. 2001Prix de Pomone9Zayannda (IRE)353.5Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
02.08. 2001Prix de Psyche6Nouvelle Fortune (IRE)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.08. 2001Prix de Psyche3Reine Zao (FR)356.0Christophe SoumillonJean de RoualleDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
23.06. 2001Deutscher Herold-Preis2Nouvelle Fortune (IRE)353.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.06. 2001Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen6Kingsire (GER)358.0Marc TimpelanMichael TrybuhlBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 2001Prix de Diane Hermes12Epistole (IRE)357.0Christophe SoumillonHenri-Alex PantallChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
03.06. 2001143. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby3Nouvelle Fortune (IRE)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
27.05. 2001Derby Italiano - Yoga12Baciale (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierA. BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
20.05. 2001Prix Saint-Alary6Alta Lena (FR)357.0Yutaka TakeElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas8Nouvelle Fortune (IRE)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2001Premio Parioli5Change Over (IRE)358.0Michael J. KinaneFabrizio CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
22.04. 2001Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen9Potenzo (IRE)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.01. 2001Gerrard Tolworth Hurdle (Novice Hurdle)7Suplizi (IRE)1073.0R. FarrantPeter BowenSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
15.10. 2000E.P. Taylor Stakes4Alexis (IRE)456.0Darryll HollandBrad MacdonaldWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2000Premio Lydia Tesio6Raysiza (IRE)355.5Mirco DemuroAntonio PerainoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2000E.P. Taylor Stakes2Lady Upstage (IRE)353.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2000Premio Lydia TesioNRFanofadiga (IRE)557.0CapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2000Premio Lydia Tesio12Timi (GB)356.5Maurizio PasqualeLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.10. 2000Premio Vittorio di Capua5Lidio (GER)456.0Jiri PalikHartmut SteguweitSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 2000Prix de l'Opera-Hotel du Lac Barriere3Lady Upstage (IRE)356.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 2000Prix de l'Opera-Hotel du Lac Barriere12Timi (GB)356.0Cash AsmussenLorenzo BrogiLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.09. 2000Grosse Europcar-Meile4Lidio (GER)457.5Paul Andrew JohnsonHartmut SteguweitMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 200067. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen5Lidio (GER)455.5Jiri PalikHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.08. 2000Debutante Fillies Stakes10Like A Dream (IRE)255.5Francis M. BerryM.J. TynanCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
19.08. 2000Prix de la Nonette6Raysiza (IRE)357.0Fernando JovineAntonio PerainoDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.08. 2000Prix de Psyche11Raysiza (IRE)356.0Olivier DoleuzeAntonio PerainoDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.08. 2000Vodafone Nassau Stakes7Lady Upstage (IRE)353.5Michael HillsBarry W. HillsGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.07. 2000Jaguar-Meile3Lidio (GER)457.0Jiri PalikHartmut SteguweitDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.07. 2000Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy4Wazaro (IRE)355.0Skl.Alessandro SchikoraHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
01.07. 2000Holsten-TrophyNRSerafino (GER)4HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.07. 2000Hunston Financial Pretty Polly Stakes1Lady Upstage (IRE)354.5Michael HillsBarry W. HillsCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.07. 2000Hunston Financial Pretty Polly Stakes7Spinning Top (GB)354.5Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis6Happy Hour (GER)456.0Paul EdderyMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2000King Edward VII Stakes5Baniyar (IRE)354.5Gerald MosseSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2000Coventry Stakes7Shadowless (GB)256.0Philip RobinsonClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
09.06. 2000Vodafone Oaks Stakes5Lady Upstage (IRE)357.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.05. 2000Oaks d'Italia15Suchita (IRE)356.0Skl.Sergio DettoriLuciano BietoliniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.05. 2000Oaks d'Italia8Raysiza (IRE)356.0Darryll HollandAntonio PerainoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.05. 2000Oaks d'Italia1Timi (GB)356.0Mirco DemuroLorenzo BrogiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.05. 2000Tattersalls Musidora Stakes2Lady Upstage (IRE)354.5Michael HillsBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
30.04. 2000Premio Regina Elena2Timi (GB)356.0Maurizio PasqualeLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
30.04. 2000Premio Regina Elena11Eurolink Raindance (IRE)356.0Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
30.04. 2000Premio Regina Elena9Suchita (IRE)356.0Otello FanceraLuciano BietoliniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
16.04. 2000Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof (Dr. Busch-Memorial)7Wazaro (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
17.10. 1999Preis des Winterfavoriten8Wazaro (IRE)258.0Georg BocskaiHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 1999Dubai Champion Stakes1Alborada (GB)456.5George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.09. 1999Moyglare Stud Stakes11Lady Upstage (IRE)256.0Richard HughesBarry W. HillsCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
05.09. 1999Moyglare Stud Stakes5Eurolink Raindance (IRE)256.0Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
07.08. 1999Prix de Psyche6All Glory (GB)356.0Alain JunkJonathan E. PeaseDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
31.07. 1999Vodafone Nassau Stakes5Alborada (GB)457.5George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.07. 1999Greene King Falmouth Fillies' Stakes5Ma-Arif (IRE)353.5Richard HillsJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.06. 1999Prix de Diane Hermes6All Glory (GB)357.0Cash AsmussenJonathan E. PeaseChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
06.06. 1999Premio Emilio Turati8Surbetee (FR)659.0Mario EspositoEmilio BorromeoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
04.06. 1999Vodafone Oaks7Miss Amanpuri (GB)357.0Michael RobertsGeoffrey WraggEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.05. 1999Prix Saint-Alary9All Glory (GB)357.0Cash AsmussenJonathan E. PeaseLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.05. 1999141. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby7Happy Hour (GER)358.0William NewnesUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
16.05. 1999Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches9Alexis (IRE)357.0Pat EdderyJeremy NosedaLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.04. 1999Premio Parioli4World Alert (IRE)358.0Jimmy FortunePeter W. Chapple-HyamCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
25.04. 1999Victory Note E.B.F. Mooresbridge Stakes5Dragon Triumph (IRE)456.0Pat ShanahanJ.T. GormanCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
18.04. 1999Premio Regina Elena16Marta Medea (IRE)356.0Andrea ArbauPierluigi GuarsegnatiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.04. 1999The City Index Craven Stakes6Anschluss (GB)355.0Philip RobinsonClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.03. 1999Dubai Duty Free4Rabi (IRE)457.0John R. VelazquezSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
28.02. 1999The Concorde / Seddiqi Dubai City Of Gold2Perfect Paradigm (IRE)555.0VisorRichard MullenJohn H.M. GosdenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 1998Premio Ribot13Surbetee (FR)558.0Carlo FiocchiEmilio BorromeoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.10. 1998Dubai Champion Stakes1Alborada (GB)354.5George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.10. 1998Premio Vittorio di Capua1Waky Nao (GB)556.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 1998Prix Marcel Boussac9Valentine Girl (GB)256.0Pat EdderyBarry W. HillsLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.09. 1998Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St.Leger6Dragon Triumph (IRE)356.0Robbie FitzpatrickJ.T. GormanCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
13.09. 1998Prix Niel4Epistolaire (IRE)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 1998Prix Vermeille9Winona (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.09. 1998Esat Digifone Champion Stakes8Shahtoush (IRE)354.5Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.09. 1998Esat Digifone Champion Stakes2Alborada (GB)354.5George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1998Trusted Partner Matron Stakes5Time Limit (IRE)355.5Jamie SpencerTommy StackLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.09. 1998125. Raab Karcher Baustoffe-Cup7Serafino (GER)256.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
19.08. 1998Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks (Class A) Showcase Race5Shahtoush (IRE)354.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.08. 1998Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard-Jacques le Marois5Waky Nao (GB)559.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.08. 1998Vodafone Nassau Stakes1Alborada (GB)355.0George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.07. 1998Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks1Winona (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.07. 1998Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks7Annual Visit (IRE)357.0Jamie SpencerTommy StackCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.07. 1998Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin1Waky Nao (GB)560.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
12.07. 1998Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks6Napoleon's Sister (IRE)357.0Richard HughesDavid R.C. ElsworthCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 1998Independent Newspapers Pretty Polly Stakes1Alborada (GB)354.5George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.06. 1998Coronation Stakes3Winona (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.06. 1998Premio Emilio Turati8Surbetee (FR)559.0Gabriele BietoliniEmilio BorromeoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.06. 1998Premio Emilio Turati1Waky Nao (GB)559.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.06. 1998Vodafone Oaks1Shahtoush (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.06. 1998Vodafone Oaks5Napoleon's Sister (IRE)357.0Pat EdderyDavid R.C. ElsworthEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 1998140. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby4Santenay (IRE)358.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
24.05. 1998Airlie Coolmore Irish 1,000 Guineas12Time Limit (IRE)357.0Pat EdderyTommy StackCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.05. 1998Airlie Coolmore Irish 1,000 Guineas10Shahtoush (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.05. 1998Airlie Coolmore Irish 1,000 Guineas4Winona (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.05. 199820. Laurent Perrier-Meile1Waky Nao (GB)559.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 1998Prix de Guiche7Fibonacci (IRE)358.0Dominique BoeufDavid SmagaChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
12.05. 1998Tattersalls Musidora Fillies' Stakes4Alignment (IRE)354.5Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
03.05. 1998Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes2Shahtoush (IRE)357.0Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1998Kentucky Derby7Hanuman Highway (IRE)357.0David Romero FloresKathy WalshChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
09.11. 1997Premio Ribot4Waky Nao (GB)458.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.10. 1997Bord Gais Killavullan Stakes5Winona (IRE)254.0Patrick SmullenJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
18.10. 1997Juddmonte Beresford Stakes2Hanzanar (IRE)256.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
12.10. 1997Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf5Waky Nao (GB)458.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.09. 1997Fillies' Mile7Alignment (IRE)255.5Tony Richard QuinnSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.09. 1997Aga Khan Studs National Stakes9Galahad (IRE)257.0Pat ShanahanTommy StackCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
07.09. 1997Moyglare Stud Stakes10Winona (IRE)256.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
07.09. 1997Moyglare Stud Stakes3Shahtoush (IRE)256.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
02.09. 199764. Oettingen-Rennen1Waky Nao (GB)458.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.08. 1997Vodafone Nassau Stakes5Last Second (IRE)457.5George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.07. 1997Holsten-Trophy11Tarictic (GER)354.0William NewnesTorsten TheilkuhlHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
05.07. 1997Holsten-Trophy9Waky Nao (GB)459.5Skl.Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
29.06. 1997Budweiser Irish Derby10Token Gesture (IRE)356.0Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 1997Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club13Perfect Paradigm (IRE)358.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
30.05. 199726. Benazet-Rennen8Waky Nao (GB)460.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
19.05. 1997Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas13Tarictic (GER)358.0William NewnesTorsten TheilkuhlKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.05. 1997Oaks d'Italia6Lady Bi (IRE)356.0Gabriele BietoliniRoberto BrogiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
27.04. 1997Prix Ganay7Last Second (IRE)456.5George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
20.04. 1997Premio Regina Elena5Lady Bi (IRE)356.0Gabriele BietoliniRoberto BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
06.10. 1996Sunset & Vine Prix de l'Opera10Matiya (IRE)357.0Richard HillsBen HanburyLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 1996Sun Chariot Stakes1Last Second (IRE)356.0George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.09. 1996Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Tarictic (GER)257.0David CastelTorsten TheilkuhlKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.09. 1996Preis der hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 69. Deutscher Stutenpreis13Kiew (GER)460.0Stephan HeilerChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
28.08. 1996126. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche7Senador (IRE)458.0Susanne BerneklintLennart ReuterskiöldBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
28.08. 1996126. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche5Waky Nao (GB)356.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
24.08. 1996Beverly D. Stakes3Alpride (IRE)556.0Chris McCarronRonald L. McAnallyArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
10.08. 1996106. Grosser Preis von Berlin2Waky Nao (GB)356.5Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
03.08. 1996Vodafone Nassau Stakes8Solar Crystal (IRE)353.5Pat EdderyHenry R.A. CecilGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.08. 1996Vodafone Nassau Stakes1Last Second (IRE)353.5George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
31.07. 1996Sussex Stakes10Matiya (IRE)355.5Richard HillsBen HanburyGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.07. 1996Grosser Preis der Lampart-Emaillierwerke Budapest - Frankfurt Pokal4Prince Firebird (GER)556.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.07. 1996Holsten-Trophy1Waky Nao (GB)355.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
20.06. 1996Cork and Orrery Stakes17Keepers Dawn (IRE)352.0Kevin DarleyR.F. Johnson-HoughtonAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
19.06. 1996Coronation Stakes2Last Second (IRE)357.0George DuffieldSir Mark PrescottAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.06. 1996Prix de Diane Hermes8Solar Crystal (IRE)357.0William RyanHenry R.A. CecilChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
09.06. 1996Prix de Diane Hermes3Matiya (IRE)357.0Willie CarsonBen HanburyChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
07.06. 1996Vodafone Oaks5Moody's Cat (IRE)357.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.05. 1996Airlie/Coolmore Irish 1,000 Guineas1Matiya (IRE)357.0Willie CarsonBen HanburyCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 1996Pertemps 1000 Guineas Stakes2Matiya (IRE)357.0Richard HillsBen HanburyNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas16Orange Walk (IRE)358.0Skl.Yvonne DurantWido NeurothDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1996Pertemps 1000 Guineas Stakes13Keepers Dawn (IRE)357.0Kevin DarleyR.F. Johnson-HoughtonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.03. 1996Citroen Supreme Novices' HurdlePUBrave Patriarch (IRE)573.5Brendan PowellNicholas John HendersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
01.10. 1995Sunset & Vine Prix de l'Opera3Balanka (IRE)355.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 1995Prix Marcel Boussac Criterium Des Pouliches9Moody's Cat (IRE)256.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 1995Prix Marcel Boussac Criterium Des Pouliches3Solar Crystal (IRE)256.0William RyanHenry R.A. CecilLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.09. 1995Fillies' Mile3Matiya (IRE)255.5Richard HillsBen HanburyNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.09. 1995Arag Junioren-Preis8Hope the Best (IRE)256.0Alessandro SchikoraBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
10.09. 1995Moyglare Stud Stakes9Orange Walk (IRE)256.0Christy RocheAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
25.08. 199540. Spreti-Rennen4Prince Firebird (GER)456.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 1995Beverly D. Stakes3Alpride (IRE)456.0Chris McCarronRonald L. McAnallyArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
16.08. 1995Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks3Wind In Her Hair (IRE)459.0Richard HillsJohn W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.08. 199539. Aral-Pokal1Wind in Her Hair (IRE)458.0Richard HillsJohn W. HillsMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.07. 1995Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal8Prince Firebird (GER)456.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby3Masterplayer (GER)358.0Mark RimmerHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.06. 1995Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Masterplayer (GER)358.0Mark RimmerHarro RemmertBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.06. 1995Prix de Diane Hermes4Balanka (IRE)358.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
27.04. 1995Murphys Irish Stout Champion 4YO Hurdle2Stompin (GB)470.0Jamie OsborneHenrietta C. KnightPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
16.03. 1995Daily Express Triumph Hurdle18Stompin (GB)470.0Jamie OsborneHenrietta C. KnightCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
30.10. 1994Premio Lydia Tesio1Alpride (IRE)354.5P. PerlantiMario CiciarelliCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.10. 1994J.R.A. Killavullan Stakes8Delightful Chime (IRE)254.0Pat ShanahanDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
16.10. 1994Prix de la Forêt0Unblest (GB)361.5Cash AsmussenJames R. FanshaweLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
01.10. 1994Sun Chariot Stakes3Relatively Special (GB)354.5John ReidLuca Matteo CumaniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.09. 1994Fillies' Mile3Snowtown (IRE)255.5Lanfranco DettoriPeter W. Chapple-HyamNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.09. 1994Gran Premio D'Italia7Alpride (IRE)356.5Mario EspositoMario CiciarelliSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 1994Prix Vermeille7Relatively Special (GB)358.0John ReidLuca Matteo CumaniLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.09. 1994Haydock Park Sprint Cup4Unblest (GB)355.0Cash AsmussenJames R. FanshaweHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
31.07. 1994Prix Maurice de Gheest4Unblest (GB)355.0Pat EdderyJames R. FanshaweDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
30.07. 1994Vodafone Nassau Stakes3Relatively Special (GB)353.5John ReidLuca Matteo CumaniGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.07. 1994Vodafone Nassau Stakes5Wind In Her Hair (IRE)353.5Richard HillsJohn W. HillsGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.07. 1994Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)6Bobzao (IRE)560.5John ReidTerry MillsHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.07. 1994Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks4Wind In Her Hair (IRE)357.0Richard HillsJohn W. HillsCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby6Prince Firebird (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1Prince Firebird (GER)351.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
15.06. 1994Coronation Stakes7Relatively Special (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriLuca Matteo CumaniAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.06. 1994Prince of Wales's Stakes11Cicerao (IRE)353.0Cash AsmussenHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.06. 1994Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club6Cicerao (IRE)358.0Walter R. SwinburnHenry R.A. CecilChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
04.06. 1994Energizer Oaks2Wind In Her Hair (IRE)357.0Richard HillsJohn W. HillsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.05. 1994Oaks d'Italia4Alpride (IRE)356.0Mario EspositoMario CiciarelliSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.05. 1994Airlie/Coolmore Irish 1,000 Guineas3Relatively Special (GB)357.0Cash AsmussenLuca Matteo CumaniCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 1994Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen3Prince Firebird (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 1994Tattersalls Musidora Stakes5Diamond Park (IRE)354.5Lanfranco DettoriRichard HannonYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
30.04. 1994Madagans 2000 Guineas Stakes21Suplizi (IRE)357.0Lester PiggottLuca Matteo CumaniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1994Madagans 2000 Guineas Stakes15Unblest (GB)357.0Cash AsmussenJames R. FanshaweNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.04. 1994Madagans 1000 Guineas Stakes6Relatively Special (GB)357.0Raymond CochraneLuca Matteo CumaniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.04. 1994Craven Stakes3Suplizi (IRE)355.0Raymond CochraneLuca Matteo CumaniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
31.10. 1993Criterium de Saint-Cloud6Blaaziing Joe (IRE)256.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.10. 1993Gran Criterium3Sheridan (IRE)256.0Darryll HollandJohn Leeper DunlopSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 1993Preis des Winterfavoriten3Prince Firebird (GER)258.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 1993Dubai Champion Stakes6Bobzao (IRE)458.5John ReidTerry MillsAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.10. 1993Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf8Autocracy (IRE)457.0Kevin WoodburnGeorg OrdingDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 1993Juddmonte EBF Beresford Stakes1Sheridan (IRE)256.0Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
25.09. 1993Fillies' Mile4Relatively Special (GB)255.5Raymond CochraneLuca Matteo CumaniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.09. 1993Trusted Partner Matron Stakes6Thatching Craft (IRE)457.0J.J. BehanHugh McMahonLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.09. 1993Moyglare Stud Stakes11Ludden Lady (IRE)256.0J.J. BehanEdward P. MitchellCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
12.09. 1993Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Prince Firebird (GER)257.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.09. 1993Laurent-Perrier Champagne Stakes1Unblest (GB)256.0George DuffieldJames R. FanshaweDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
18.08. 1993Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes2Unblest (GB)257.0George DuffieldJames R. FanshaweYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
08.08. 1993Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes9Ludden Lady (IRE)256.0J.J. BehanEdward P. MitchellCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.08. 1993Ostermann-Pokal7Autocracy (IRE)456.5William NewnesGeorg OrdingDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.07. 1993Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin5Autocracy (IRE)460.0William NewnesGeorg OrdingHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
27.06. 1993John Roarty Mem. E.B.F Railway Stks8Alzuma (IRE)255.5John EganPatrick J. FlynnCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
16.05. 199315. Badener Meile4Autocracy (IRE)457.5Kevin WoodburnGeorg OrdingBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 1993Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes5Stubass (IRE)458.5Raymond CochraneLuca Matteo CumaniNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.11. 1992Premio Ribot1Stubass (IRE)356.0Santiago SotoA. BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.10. 199232. Preis der Winterkönigin7Key to Love (FR)256.0Bryn Gareth CrossleyUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.09. 1992Queen Elizabeth II Stakes5Second Set (IRE)459.0Lanfranco DettoriLuca Matteo CumaniAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.09. 1992Arlington Million8Second Set (IRE)457.0Lanfranco DettoriLuca Matteo CumaniArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
05.09. 1992Beverly D. Stakes0Alcando (GB)656.0Shane J. SellersC. JamesArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
01.09. 199259. Oettingen-Rennen4Stubass (IRE)354.0Santiago SotoA. BottiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.08. 1992Juddmonte International Stakes11Bobzao (IRE)356.0John CarrollW. CarterYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
29.07. 1992Sussex Stakes3Second Set (IRE)460.5Lanfranco DettoriLuca Matteo CumaniGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.06. 1992Queen Anne Stakes2Second Set (IRE)461.0Lanfranco DettoriLuca Matteo CumaniAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.05. 1992Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas8Autocracy (IRE)358.0Walter BuickTrond H. HansenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 1992Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels4Autocracy (IRE)357.0Mark LarsenTrond H. HansenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.03. 1992'Sun Alliance' Novices' Hurdle15Hawthorn Blaze (GB)673.0Graham BradleyDavid R.C. ElsworthCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
06.10. 1991Prix Marcel Boussac12Alzarina (IRE)256.0Alain LequeuxMaurice ZilberLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 1991Prix Zino Davidoff - Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Noble Patriarch (IRE)458.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.09. 199129. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbundNRNoble Patriarch (IRE)460.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.09. 1991Meadow Meats Killavullan E.B.F. (2 Y O F) Stakes6Grade A Star (IRE)254.0Warren O'ConnorNoel O'CallaghanLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
31.08. 1991Beverly D. Stakes5Alcando (GB)556.0J. GarciaC. JamesArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
18.08. 199135. Aral-Pokal6Noble Patriarch (IRE)460.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.07. 1991Sussex Stakes1Second Set (IRE)356.5Lanfranco DettoriLuca Matteo CumaniGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.06. 199195. IDEE Hansa-Preis3Noble Patriarch (IRE)459.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.06. 1991St James's Palace Stakes2Second Set (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriLuca Matteo CumaniAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.06. 1991Premio Emilio Turati6Silzao (GB)558.5C. BertoliniTrainer UnknownSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
25.05. 1991Premio Ellington0El Paso (GB)455.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLuca Matteo CumaniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
25.05. 1991Goffs Irish 1,000 Guineas7Lady Olein (IRE)357.0Pat ShanahanCon CollinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.05. 1991Premio Ellington2Noble Patriarch (GB)455.0John ReidJohn Leeper DunlopCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
12.05. 1991Premio Presidente della Repubblica3Noble Patriarch (GB)458.0John ReidJohn Leeper DunlopCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.05. 1991Prix du Muguet2Aldbourne (GB)554.5Lester PiggottRae GuestSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.11. 1990Premio Roma6Noble Patriarch (GB)356.0Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.10. 1990Ciga Prix de l'Opera9Va Toujours (GB)355.0Mark RimmerHugh John CollingridgeLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 1990Tattersalls Cheveley Park Stakes1Capricciosa (IRE)256.0John ReidVincent O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.09. 1990Elite-Preis1Mirror Black (GB)459.0William NewnesPeter James MakinMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.09. 1990Moyglare Stud Stakes1Capricciosa (IRE)256.0John ReidVincent O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
01.09. 1990Beverly D. Stakes11Alcando (GB)456.0E. FiresC. JamesArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
12.08. 1990Heinz 57 Phoenix Stakes10Capricciosa (IRE)256.0John ReidVincent O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
04.08. 1990Vodafone Nassau Stakes5Alcando (GB)457.5Skl. (1)Tony Richard QuinnC. JamesGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.08. 1990Prix d'Astarte2Daisy Dance (FR)354.0Alain BadelDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.07. 1990Child Stakes5Aldbourne (GB)457.5Paul EdderyRae GuestNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.06. 1990Queen Anne Stakes6Aldbourne (GB)456.5Paul EdderyRae GuestAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.06. 1990Prince of Wales's Stakes6Alcando (GB)457.0Michael J. KinaneC. JamesAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.06. 1990Queen Anne Stakes2Mirror Black (GB)458.0Bruce RaymondPeter James MakinAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.06. 1990Premio Emilio Turati2Secretary Of State (GB)458.5Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.05. 1990Derby Italiano Trofeo Mercedes Benz17Alatir Martos (GB)358.0Giuseppe di ChioCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
19.05. 1990Airlie/Coolmore Irish 2000 Guineas7Noble Patriarch (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.03. 1990Daily Express Triumph Hurdle Championship Race17Dark Desire (GB)470.0M. RichardsM.E.D. FrancisCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
05.11. 1989Premio Ribot3Mirror Black (GB)356.0Tony Richard QuinnPeter James MakinCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
21.10. 1989Juddmonte EBF Beresford Stakes11Call Me Alice (GB)254.5Pat ShanahanPatrick O'LearyCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.10. 1989Cheveley Park Stud Sun Chariot Stakes3Pass The Peace (GB)354.0George DuffieldMichael L.W. BellNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.09. 1989E.B.F. Phoenix Champion Stakes7Alcando (GB)354.5Anthony McGloneC. JamesLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.08. 1989Oettingen-Rennen6Silzao (GB)355.0Lester McGarrityBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.08. 1989Prix de Psyche1Alcando (GB)355.0Pat EdderyC. JamesDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
21.06. 1989Coronation Stakes6Aldbourne (GB)357.0P. HamblettRae GuestAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.06. 1989Prix de Diane Hermes12Pass The Peace (GB)358.0Tony Richard QuinnMichael L.W. BellChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
27.05. 1989Goffs Irish 1,000 Guineas2Aldbourne (GB)357.0P. HamblettRae GuestCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 1989Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches2Pass The Peace (GB)358.0Tony Richard QuinnMichael L.W. BellLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 1989General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes5Pass The Peace (GB)357.0Tony Richard QuinnMichael L.W. BellNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 1989General Accident 1000 Guineas Stakes3Aldbourne (GB)357.0P. HamblettRae GuestNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.09. 1988Tattersalls Cheveley Park Stakes1Pass The Peace (GB)256.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.09. 1988Hoover Fillies' Mile5Aldbourne (GB)255.5P. HamblettDr. J.D. ScargillNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.06. 1988Anheuser Busch Railway Stakes5Rising Lady (GB)254.0Stephen CraineT.F. LacyCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f