Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Acatenango

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
27.10. 2012St. Leger Italiano8Caudillo (GER)956.5Luca ManiezziDr. Andreas BolteSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
16.09. 2012Northern Dancer Turf Stakes Presented By Vtech6Musketier (GER)1055.0John R. VelazquezRoger L. AttfieldWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
06.05. 201241. Oleander-Rennen - Preis der deutschen Besitzer und Züchter8Caudillo (GER)957.0Daniele PorcuDr. Andreas BolteHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
22.10. 2011St. Leger Italiano5Caudillo (GER)856.5Luca ManiezziDr. Andreas BolteSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
16.10. 2011Pattison Canadian International6Musketier (GER)957.0John R. VelazquezRoger L. AttfieldWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
23.10. 2010St. Leger Italiano4Caudillo (GER)756.5Pierantonio ConvertinoDr. Andreas BolteSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
17.10. 2010Gran Premio del Jockey Club7Quijano (GER)859.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.09. 2010Preis von Europa3Quijano (GER)860.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.09. 2010Großer Preis von DSW21 - 126. Deutsches St. Leger7Caudillo (GER)760.0Henk GreweDr. Andreas BolteDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.09. 2010138. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden2Quijano (GER)860.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.08. 2010Rheinland-Pokal4Quijano (GER)860.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 2010Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg (Deutschland-Preis / Grosser Hansa-Preis)3Quijano (GER)860.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.07. 2010Rossmann-Rennen (142. Langer Hamburger)4Caudillo (GER)757.0Henk GreweDr. Andreas BolteHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
13.06. 2010Gran Premio Di Milano4Quijano (GER)860.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.05. 2010Großer Ehrmann-Steher-Cup (ex Betty Barclay-Rennen)4Caudillo (GER)757.0Henk GreweDr. Andreas BolteHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.03. 2010Dubai Sheema Classic Sponsored By Guangsha Group12Quijano (GER)857.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.03. 2010Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored by Derrinstown Stud, Marju7Quijano (GER)859.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
31.10. 2009Premio St. Leger1Caudillo (GER)656.5Henk GreweDr. Andreas BolteSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
25.10. 2009Prix Royal-Oak7Sassoaloro (GER)559.0Dominique BoeufHans Albert BlumeLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
24.10. 2009Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy7Ambassador (GER)560.0Eduardo PedrozaTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.10. 2009Pattison Canadian InternationalPUQuijano (GER)757.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 2009Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 125. Deutsches St. Leger1Sassoaloro (GER)560.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.10. 2009Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 125. Deutsches St. Leger4Caudillo (GER)660.0Andreas SuboricsDr. Andreas BolteDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 2009Joe Hirsch Turf Classic Invitational StakesMusketier (GER)757.0Edgar S. PradoRoger L. AttfieldBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.09. 2009Preis von Europa8Ambassador (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkeTorsten MundryKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.09. 2009Northern Dancer Turf StakesNRMusketier (GER)754.0Rafael BejaranoRoger L. AttfieldWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
20.09. 2009Northern Dancer Turf Stakes2Quijano (GER)756.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
03.09. 2009Bosphorus Cup3Sassoaloro (GER)560.0Gerald MosseHans Albert BlumeVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
29.08. 200954. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)5Ambassador (GER)559.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.07. 2009Deutschland-Preis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Rennvereins5Ambassador (GER)560.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.07. 2009Man o'War Stakes3Quijano (GER)756.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
11.07. 2009Man o'War Stakes2Musketier (GER)753.0Jono JonesRoger L. AttfieldBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
28.06. 2009113. Hansa-Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V.10Ambassador (GER)559.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.06. 2009113. Hansa-Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V.5Sassoaloro (GER)558.0Darryll HollandHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
14.06. 2009Gran Premio di Milano Trofeo Snai1Quijano (GER)760.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.05. 200938. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen1Ambassador (GER)557.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 2009Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen6The German Herman (GER)866.5Skl.Fabian Xaver WeißmeierManfred WeberBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
24.05. 200938. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen4Sassoaloro (GER)557.0Henk GreweHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.05. 2009Bäder-Preis5Marzipan (GER)565.0Paul Andrew JohnsonMatthias TrantelBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
21.05. 200938. Betty Barclay-Rennen4Caudillo (GER)658.0Adrie de VriesDr. Andreas BolteHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
26.04. 200974. Gerling-Preis4Ambassador (GER)557.0Daniele PorcuTorsten MundryKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.04. 2009Buchmacher Albers-Grand Prix Aufgalopp2Ambassador (GER)556.0Daniele PorcuTorsten MundryKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
28.03. 2009Dubai Sheema Classic Sponsored By Nakheel6Quijano (GER)757.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.03. 2009Dubai City Of Gold - Swain2Quijano (GER)759.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
25.10. 2008Badener Steeple-ChaseNRAcenanga (GER)462.0Julian MarinovMario HoferBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
04.10. 2008Qatar Prix du Cadran9Caudillo (GER)558.0Adrie de VriesDr. Andreas BolteLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
04.10. 2008Pattison Canadian International9Quijano (GER)657.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
07.09. 2008Northern Dancer Turf Stakes2Quijano (GER)656.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2008Markgraf Berthold-Rennen5Acenanga (GER)467.5Julian MarinovMario HoferBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
20.07. 2008www.germantote.de - Deutschland-Preis2Quijano (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.06. 2008Gran Premio di Milano1Quijano (GER)660.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.05. 200837. Betty Barclay-Rennen4Dragon Fly (GER)656.0Andreas SuboricsJutta MayerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
22.05. 2008Bad Dürrheimer-Trophy (ex Bäder-Preis)5Idjen (GER)967.0Jeremy RecherGilbert KernBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
22.05. 200837. Betty Barclay-Rennen1Caudillo (GER)556.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoDr. Andreas BolteHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
21.05. 2008Badener Roulette-Preis2Acenanga (GER)463.5Skl.Paul Andrew JohnsonMario HoferBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
27.04. 2008Audemars Piguet QE II Cup5Quijano (GER)657.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.03. 2008Dubai Sheema Classic (Sponsored by Nakheel)4Quijano (GER)656.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.03. 2008Dubai City Of Gold - Haafhd5Quijano (GER)659.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
29.12. 2007Ballymore Properties Challow Novices' Hurdle6Swordsman (GER)573.0Jamie MooreChristian Frhr. von der ReckeNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
29.12. 2007bewleyshotels.com December Festival Hurdle3Jazz Messenger (FR)774.5Paul CarberryNoel MeadeLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
09.12. 2007Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase2Quijano (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.11. 2007Maplewood Developments Hurdle1Jazz Messenger (FR)774.5Paul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
28.10. 2007Prix Royal-Oak Principaute de Monaco9Latin Mood (FR)459.0Thierry ThulliezPhilippe DemercastelLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
21.10. 2007Pattison Canadian International3Quijano (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2007E.P. Taylor Stakes3Barancella (FR)656.0Javier CastellanoRobert FrankelWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
07.10. 20079. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung6Nizza (GER)355.5Alexis BadelPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
30.09. 2007Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 123. Deutsches St.Leger1El Tango (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
16.09. 2007Prix Gladiateur Royal Thalasso Barriere4Latin Mood (FR)456.0Olivier PeslierPhilippe DemercastelLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
02.09. 2007135. Grosser Preis von Baden1Quijano (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.08. 2007Prix Gontaut-Biron - Beachcomber Hotels Royal Palm8Musketier (GER)555.0Olivier PeslierPascal BaryDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
22.07. 2007Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins2Conillon (GER)353.5Ted DurcanAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches DerbyNRConillon (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2007Credit Suisse-Rennen - Hanshin Cup - Hamburger Stutenpreis5Directa (GER)459.0Adrie de VriesAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.06. 2007172. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Conillon (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 2007Grosser Freiberger Premium Preis (82. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)4Zolango (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsDr. Andreas BolteDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
28.05. 2007Grosser Preis des Hannover Airport5Unisonow (GER)355.0Markus KolbChristian SprengelHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
28.05. 2007German Tote - Bavarian Classic4Sassoaloro (GER)358.0John Patrick MurtaghAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.05. 2007Premio Carlo d'Alessio6Harar (GER)555.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas LöweCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
12.05. 200736. Betty Barclay-Rennen10Swordsman (GER)555.0Jozef BojkoChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.05. 200736. Betty Barclay-Rennen6El Tango (GER)556.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.05. 200736. Betty Barclay-Rennen5Dragon Fly (GER)555.0Alessandro SchikoraJutta MayerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
01.05. 2007Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen8Marzipan (GER)357.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.04. 2007Baltika Beer Aintree Hurdle Grade9Jazz Messenger (FR)773.0Niall MaddenNoel MeadeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
31.03. 2007Dubai Sheema Classic (Sponsored By Nakheel)7Quijano (GER)556.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.03. 2007Intikhab Dubai City Of Gold Stakes11Quorum (GER)455.5VisorWayne SmithMusabah Al MuhairiMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
01.03. 2007Intikhab Dubai City Of Gold Stakes1Quijano (GER)556.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
28.01. 2007AIG Europe Champion Hurdle5Jazz Messenger (FR)774.5Niall MaddenNoel MeadeLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
28.01. 2007Baileys Arkle Perpetual Challenge Cup Novice Chase4Wanango (GER)675.5David J. CaseyTommy StackLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
26.12. 2006Stan James Christmas Hurdle1Jazz Messenger (FR)673.0Niall MaddenNoel MeadeKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
26.12. 2006Durkan New Homes Novice Chase4Wanango (GER)574.5David J. CaseyTommy StackLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
19.11. 2006Hessen-Pokal5Harar (GER)457.5Skl.William MongilAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.11. 2006Knickerbocker Handicap7Tiganello (GER)552.0Skl.Christopher P. DeCarloTodd A. PletcherBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
22.10. 2006E.P. Taylor Stakes2Barancella (FR)556.0Javier CastellanoRobert FrankelWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 2006Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 122. Deutsches St.Leger4Damascena (GER)356.0William MongilPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.10. 2006Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 122. Deutsches St.Leger3Elcanos (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.10. 2006Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 122. Deutsches St.Leger6Diskretion (GER)356.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinWaldemar HickstDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
17.09. 200682. Junioren-Preis5Marzipan (GER)256.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
13.08. 2006Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn8El Tango (GER)460.0William MongilPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.08. 2006Prix Gontaut-Biron2Musketier (GER)455.0Christophe-Patrice LemairePascal BaryDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby10Elcanos (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.07. 2006swb Derby-Trail2Damascena (GER)356.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.07. 2006swb Derby-TrailNRDiophas (GER)358.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
01.07. 2006Grosser Freiberger Premium-Preis (81. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)3Elcanos (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
25.06. 2006Deutschland-Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins4El Tango (GER)460.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.06. 2006Gold Cup6Guadalajara (GER)556.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
18.06. 2006Oaks d'Italia9Damascena (GER)356.0William MongilPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
18.06. 2006Gran Premio di Milano6Nicaron (GER)460.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 2006Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stutenderby - German Oaks)7Directa (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.05. 200635. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis7El Tango (GER)456.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 200635. Betty Barclay-Rennen9Harar (GER)456.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
01.05. 200671. Gerling-Preis4El Tango (GER)456.0William MongilPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 200671. Gerling-Preis8Harar (GER)456.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 200671. Gerling-Preis7Nicaron (GER)459.0Andreas BoschertHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.04. 2006Pferdewetten.de-Stutenpreis - 86. German 1000 Guineas4Directa (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 2006VC Bet Champion Novice Hurdle3Jazz Messenger (FR)675.5Denis O'ReganNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
16.04. 2006Powers Gold Cup ChaseFWild Passion (GER)674.0Denis O'ReganNoel MeadeFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
07.04. 2006John Smith's Imagine Appeal Top Novices' Hurdle6Wanango (GER)573.5W.J. LeeTommy StackAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
14.03. 2006Anglo Irish Bank Supreme Novices' Hurdle7Jazz Messenger (FR)673.0Niall MaddenNoel MeadeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
14.03. 2006Irish Independent Arkle Challenge Trophy Chase4Wild Passion (GER)673.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
27.12. 2005paddypower.com Future Champions Novice Hurdle3Wanango (GER)469.5W.J. LeeTommy StackLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
26.12. 2005Durkan New Homes Novice Chase2Wild Passion (GER)574.5Paul CarberryNoel MeadeLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
23.10. 2005Baden-Württemberg-Trophy11Serenus (GER)757.0Andreas BoschertGünter KussatzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2005E.P. Taylor Stakes4Barancella (FR)456.0Edgar S. PradoRobert FrankelWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
23.10. 2005Baden-Württemberg-Trophy7Dalicia (GER)457.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung9Daisy Belle (GER)559.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
02.10. 2005Grosser Preis der DSW21 - 121. Deutsches St.Leger2Harar (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
02.10. 2005Grosser Preis der DSW21 - 121. Deutsches St.Leger1El Tango (GER)358.0William MongilPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.10. 2005Prix Daniel Wildenstein Casino Barriere La Rochelle6Tiganello (GER)457.5Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
25.09. 2005IVG - Preis von Europa4Nicaron (GER)355.5Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.09. 2005Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup6Serenus (GER)757.0Robert HavlinGünter KussatzFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.09. 2005Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup4Dalicia (GER)455.0Torsten MundryPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.09. 2005Prix Gladiateur Royal Thalasso Barriere4Blue Canari (FR)456.0Christophe-Patrice LemairePascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
10.09. 2005Man o'War Stakes10Swordsman (GER)355.0Pablo FragosoD. Wayne LukasBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
04.09. 2005133. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Racing Championship8Nicaron (GER)355.0Torsten MundryHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 2005133. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Racing Championship7Night Tango (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.08. 2005Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen3Little Billy (GER)465.5Dirk FuhrmannMario HoferBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
27.08. 200550. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)1Dalicia (GER)454.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.08. 200550. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)9Serenus (GER)756.5Massimiliano TelliniGünter KussatzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.08. 2005Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn4Nicaron (GER)354.5Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.08. 2005Prix de Pomone1Diamond Tango (FR)459.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
07.08. 2005Prix de Pomone2Guadalajara (GER)459.0Olivier PeslierJean-Claude RougetDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
31.07. 2005Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)3Tiganello (GER)460.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
17.07. 2005Lotto Hessen-Pokal3Dalicia (GER)455.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.07. 2005Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris8Musketier (GER)358.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.07. 2005pferdewetten.de-Trophy (ex Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy)2Tiganello (GER)460.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches Derby2Night Tango (GER)358.0Michael J. KinaneMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches Derby1Nicaron (GER)358.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches Derby5Harar (GER)358.0Torsten MundryAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2005Alice-Cup8Lobatica (GER)659.0Andreas GöritzMarion RoteringHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.06. 2005Magna Austrian Derby8Adios Amigos (GER)357.0Gary HindWolfgang FiggeEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2005Magna Austrian Derby4Fuego (GER)357.0Gordan BatisticWolfgang GülcherEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2005Gran Premio di Milano5Wild Angel (IRE)458.5Gabriele BietoliniAndreas LöweSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.06. 2005170. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Nicaron (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
11.06. 2005Grosser Freiberger Premium-Preis (80. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)5Harar (GER)358.0Filip MinarikAndreas LöweDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
11.06. 2005Grosser Freiberger Premium-Preis (80. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)1Night Tango (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
05.06. 2005Prix du Jockey Club11Musketier (GER)358.0Christophe-Patrice LemairePascal BaryChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
30.05. 2005Prix Corrida4Dalicia (GER)455.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
30.05. 2005Prix Corrida3Diamond Tango (FR)455.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
22.05. 200527. Badener Meile1Tiganello (GER)458.5Davy BonillaFrederic HeadBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2005Merkert Bedachungen-Behling-Cup1Nicaron (GER)355.0Andreas GöritzHorst SteinmetzHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.05. 2005Merkert Bedachungen-Behling-Cup6El Tango (GER)355.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
01.05. 2005Prix du Muguet9Tiganello (GER)456.0Skl.Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.04. 2005Evening Herald Champion Novice Hurdle1Wild Passion (GER)575.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
24.04. 2005Prix Ganay7Blue Canari (FR)458.0Christophe-Patrice LemairePascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
10.04. 2005German Turf Open 2005 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft9Dalicia (GER)454.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.03. 2005Letheby & Christopher Supreme Novices' Hurdle2Wild Passion (GER)573.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
08.01. 2005ladbrokes.com Tolworth Hurdle4Wild Passion (GER)573.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadeSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
28.11. 2004Sharp Minds Betfair Royal Bond Novice Hurdle1Wild Passion (GER)473.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadeFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
06.11. 2004Criterium de Saint-Cloud5Musketier (GER)257.0Christophe-Patrice LemairePascal BarySaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.10. 2004Pattison Canadian International9Sabiango (GER)657.0Brice BlancTim YakteenWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
24.10. 2004Premio Lydia Tesio Darley12Quetena (GER)456.5Ivan RossiPeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.10. 2004Baden-Württemberg-Trophy10Dalicia (GER)353.5Andreas BoschertPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere12Blue Canari (FR)356.0Christophe-Patrice LemairePascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Stadtwerke - 120. Deutsches St. Leger7Absolut Power (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
12.09. 2004Prix Niel Casino Barriere d'Enghien5Blue Canari (FR)358.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
12.09. 2004Prix Vermeille Fouquet's Barriere5Diamond Tango (FR)354.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.08. 200449. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)4Serenus (GER)655.5Thomas O'SullivanGünter KussatzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 2004Prix Minerve Shadwell5Barancella (FR)355.5Davy BonillaFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
24.08. 2004Prix Minerve Shadwell4Diamond Tango (FR)355.5Gary StevensAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
22.08. 2004Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen9Wurfklinge (GER)459.5Wladimir PanovPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.08. 2004Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen8Wild Angel (IRE)354.5Gary HindAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.08. 2004Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen7Quetena (GER)459.5Marc TimpelanPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
14.08. 2004Arlington Million XXII11Sabiango (GER)657.0Victor EspinozaBob BaffertArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
07.08. 2004Prix de Pomone11Baranquilla (GB)353.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireHenri-Alex PantallDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
01.08. 2004Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)7Serenus (GER)660.0Skl.Thomas O'SullivanWolfgang FiggeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
02.07. 2004Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler11Dalicia (GER)354.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
13.06. 2004Prix de Diane Hermes6Barancella (FR)357.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
12.06. 2004Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (79. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)5Absolut Power (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
12.06. 2004Charles Whittingham Memorial Handicap1Sabiango (GER)652.5Tyler BazeBob BaffertSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
06.06. 2004pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 146. Preis der Diana12Estefania (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
06.06. 2004pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 146. Preis der Diana5Dalicia (GER)358.0André BestPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
06.06. 2004Prix du Jockey Club1Blue Canari (FR)358.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)8Dalicia (GER)357.0Adrie de VriesPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)7Estefania (GER)357.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
18.03. 2004JCB Triumph HurdleFWild Passion (GER)470.0Paul CarberryNoel MeadeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
16.03. 2004Letheby & Christopher Supreme Novices' Hurdle4Cardenas (GER)573.0Jim A. McCarthyCharles Ralph EgertonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Vase14Sabiango (GER)557.0Skl.Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.11. 20035. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung11Darwinia (GER)457.5Martin O'ReillyPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
02.11. 20035. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung3Lüttje Lage (GER)456.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
26.10. 2003Premio Lydia Tesio Darley2Templerin (GER)457.0Edmondo BottiAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 2003Pattison Canadian International5Sabiango (GER)557.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 2003Renault 119. Deutsches St.Leger3Wild Passion (GER)358.0William MongilRalf SuerlandDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.10. 2003Renault 119. Deutsches St.Leger9Wurfklinge (GER)357.0Terence HellierPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 2003Volkswagen-Preis der Deutschen Einheit9Pappus (GER)659.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.09. 200341. Preis von EuropaNRLlanito (GER)355.5Arslangirej SavujevKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.09. 200376. Deutscher Stutenpreis5Lüttje Lage (GER)459.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
21.09. 2003Ernst & Young Euro-Cup6Diamante (GER)658.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.09. 2003Ernst & Young Euro-CupNRPappus (GER)657.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.09. 2003Ernst & Young Euro-Cup7Del gado (GER)353.5Filip MinarikHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.09. 200379. Junioren-Preis6The German Herman (GER)255.0André BestUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
14.09. 2003Prix Vermeille Fouquet's Barriere6Mandela (GER)357.0Thierry ThulliezRalf SuerlandLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.08. 200348. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)8Serenus (GER)556.0Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 200348. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)1Diamante (GER)656.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 2003Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen7Darwinia (GER)458.5André BestPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.08. 2003Credit Suisse Private Banking-Pokal4Sabiango (GER)560.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.08. 2003Prix de Pomone5Lüttje Lage (GER)459.0Thierry JarnetAndreas WöhlerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
10.08. 2003Prix de Pomone3Mandela (GER)353.5Christophe SoumillonRalf SuerlandDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
27.07. 2003WestLB-Deutschland-Preis1Sabiango (GER)560.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.07. 2003Lotto Hessen-Pokal9Pappus (GER)657.5Warren O'ConnorMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby17Wild Passion (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertRalf SuerlandHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby6Del gado (GER)358.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2003Grosser Jubiläumspreis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler9Lobatica (GER)458.0William MongilMarion RoteringHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.07. 2003Grosser Jubiläumspreis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler3Lüttje Lage (GER)459.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.07. 2003Grosser Jubiläumspreis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler10Daisy Belle (GER)352.0Stanley K.M. ChinHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.06. 2003107. Idee Hansa-Preis3Sabiango (GER)558.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.06. 2003Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Pappus (GER)658.0Warren O'ConnorMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
22.06. 2003Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen1Wild Passion (GER)358.0Gary HindRalf SuerlandBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.06. 2003Grosser Müller Brot-Preis5Del gado (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.06. 2003Buchmacher Springer - Preis der Diana - 145. Deutsches Stuten-Derby3Mandela (GER)358.0William MongilRalf SuerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
08.06. 2003Buchmacher Springer - Preis der Diana - 145. Deutsches Stuten-Derby10Wurfklinge (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
08.06. 2003Buchmacher Springer - Preis der Diana - 145. Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Daisy Belle (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.05. 2003Bäder-Preisagh.Margosto (GER)867.5Radek HavelkaJosef VanaBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
25.05. 2003Premio Carlo d'Alessio2Desirao (GB)455.0Mario EspositoHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
25.05. 2003Premio Carlo d'Alessio6Prince Troy (GER)455.0Edmondo BottiWerner GlanzCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
11.05. 2003Premio Presidente della RepubblicaNRSabiango (GER)558.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.04. 2003Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial9Del gado (GER)358.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.04. 2003Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft9Nicaragua (GER)456.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.11. 2002Japan Cup Dirt16Pappus (GER)557.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsMario HoferHanshinJPNFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½
17.11. 2002Premio Roma11Serenus (GER)458.0Steve DrowneWolfgang FiggeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.11. 20024. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung7Tucana (GER)354.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
03.11. 20024. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung1Uriah (GER)357.0Waldemar HickstHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
27.10. 2002Premio Lydia Tesio10Lobatica (GER)355.5Massimiliano TelliniMarion RoteringCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 2002Prix de l'Opera - Casino Barriere d'Enghien les Bains10Midnight Angel (GER)356.0Lanfranco DettoriHarro RemmertLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin12Wurfklinge (GER)257.0Terence HellierPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.09. 2002118. Deutsches St.Leger6Rambus (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
29.09. 2002E.P. Taylor Stakes1Fraulein (GB)353.0Kevin DarleyEdward A.L. DunlopWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
29.09. 2002118. Deutsches St.Leger5Desirao (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
29.09. 2002118. Deutsches St.Leger3Uriah (GER)356.0Waldemar HickstHarro RemmertDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
21.09. 200275. Deutscher Stutenpreis13Lüttje Lage (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
15.09. 2002Prix Vermeille Hermitage Barriere de la Baule10Tucana (GER)357.0Skl.Alessandro SchikoraPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2002Ernst & Young Euro-Cup3Diamante (GER)557.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.08. 2002106. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Templerin (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertHarro RemmertHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)5Pappus (GER)556.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.08. 2002Prix Minerve3Midnight Angel (GER)355.0Yutaka TakeHarro RemmertDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)8Diamante (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.08. 2002Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen1Uriah (GER)354.5Waldemar HickstHarro RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
28.07. 2002WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis6Sabiango (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.07. 2002WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis5Midnight Angel (GER)351.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHarro RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 2002Lotto Hessen-Pokal2Pappus (GER)557.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby13Mendosino (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby17Nicaragua (GER)358.0Skl.Kieren FallonPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2002Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler3Templerin (GER)353.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.06. 2002Hunston Financial Pretty Polly Stakes3Fraulein (GB)354.0Patrick SmullenEdward A.L. DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft4Pappus (GER)558.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
16.06. 2002167. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Mendosino (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.06. 2002167. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Nicaragua (GER)358.0Kieren FallonPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.06. 2002Gran Premio di Milano5Sabiango (GER)460.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.06. 2002Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (77. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)4Rambus (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
09.06. 2002144. Ostermann Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby2Midnight Angel (GER)358.0Waldemar HickstHarro RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
29.05. 2002Bäder-Preis2Valgano (GER)569.0Luca De MariaAstrid GiambertoneBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
25.05. 200231. Betty Barclay-Rennen5Noel (GER)756.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
19.05. 2002Oaks d'Italia13Bianca Maria (ITY)356.0Edmondo BottiLorenzo BrogiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
19.05. 2002Oaks d'Italia3Midnight Angel (GER)356.0Waldemar HickstHarro RemmertSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
14.05. 2002Tattersalls Musidora Stakes4Fraulein (GB)354.5Lanfranco DettoriEdward A.L. DunlopYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
05.05. 200267. Gerling-Preis2Aeskulap (GER)559.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.03. 2002Gerrard Supreme Novices' Hurdle21Forto (GER)673.5Robert ThorntonD.L. WilliamsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
24.11. 2001Japan Cup Dirt15Aeskulap (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHanshinJPNFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½
01.11. 2001Premio St Leger - G. Ferraris1Noel (GER)656.5Massimiliano TelliniHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
14.10. 2001Preis des Winterfavoriten4Saltango (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 2001Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf8Bergum (GER)354.5James Antony QuinnPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.09. 2001Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile5Fraulein (GB)255.5Lanfranco DettoriEdward A.L. DunlopNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa13Barsetto (IRE)355.5Andreas SuboricsPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa4Aeskulap (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship6Aeskulap (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship3Sabiango (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.08. 2001105. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Barsetto (IRE)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter LautnerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe1Diamante (GER)456.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.08. 2001EuropaChampionat - Grosser Preis der Frankfurter Sparkasse6Serenus (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnDieter RongeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.08. 2001EuropaChampionat - Grosser Preis der Frankfurter Sparkasse5Colotenango (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.08. 2001Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal6Barsetto (IRE)354.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.08. 2001Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal1Sabiango (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.07. 2001Jaguar-Meile10Bergum (GER)352.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.07. 2001WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis12Aeskulap (GER)460.0Andreas HelfenbeinHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.07. 2001WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis2Sabiango (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.07. 2001Lotto Hessen-Pokal4Tempelwächter (GER)757.5Skl.Andrasch StarkeHeinz HesseKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 2001Prix Messidor6Bergum (GER)354.0Jimmy QuinnPeter SchiergenMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches DerbyNRSabiango (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby12Barsetto (IRE)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2001Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud4Acceleration (FR)460.0Stephane PasquierMlle Valerie DissauxSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.06. 2001105. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Aeskulap (GER)458.0Andreas HelfenbeinHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
10.06. 2001166. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Barsetto (IRE)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 2001166. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Sabiango (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.06. 2001Grosser Müller Brot-Preis6Serenus (GER)358.0Alessandro SchikoraDieter RongeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.06. 2001143. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby12Guaranda (GB)358.0Michael TebbuttWilliam JarvisDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
30.05. 2001Prix Corrida1Acceleration (FR)455.5Stephane PasquierValerie DissauxSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
27.05. 200130. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis4Aeskulap (GER)457.0Andreas HelfenbeinHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
27.05. 2001Premio Carlo d'Alessio5Noel (GER)655.0Massimiliano TelliniHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
19.05. 200130. Betty Barclay-Rennen8Evening Storm (IRE)554.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
19.05. 200130. Betty Barclay-Rennen2Tempelwächter (GER)754.0Skl.Jiri PalikHeinz HesseHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-Preis2Aeskulap (GER)457.0Stephan HeilerHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-Preis9Evening Storm (GER)557.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-Preis6Tempelwächter (GER)757.0Skl.Georg BocskaiHeinz HesseKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft6Aeskulap (GER)457.0Stephan HeilerHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.11. 2000St. Leger Italiano-Memorial G. Ferraris1Noel (GER)556.5Gomes Jorge Ignacio HorcajadaHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile1Mosquera (GER)357.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2000Preis des Winterfavoriten5Barsetto (IRE)258.0Peter HeuglPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2000Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner Sparkasse4Tempelwächter (GER)660.0Skl.Georg BocskaiChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.10. 2000Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 116. Deutsches St.Leger2Aeskulap (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa10Puntilla (GER)354.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa11Evening Storm (IRE)460.0Skl.Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.09. 2000Arthur Andersen Euro Cup4Pappus (GER)353.5Christian CzacharyMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.09. 2000Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 73. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Seringa (GER)355.0René KoplikPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.09. 2000Bosphorus Cup4Noel (GER)560.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
27.08. 2000104. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Puntilla (GER)356.0Alexander BrockhausenHarro RemmertHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
27.08. 2000Grand Prix de Deauville6Flamingo Road (GER)459.0Thierry ThulliezAndreas SchützDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
05.08. 2000Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen3Seringa (GER)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.08. 2000Prix de Psyche7Acceleration (FR)356.0Olivier PeslierValerie DissauxDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.08. 2000Prix de Psyche3Mosquera (GER)356.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
30.07. 2000Prix de Pomone5Puntilla (GER)355.0Gerald MosseHarro RemmertDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
23.07. 2000WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis4Flamingo Road (GER)458.0Andreas BoschertAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby14Diamante (GER)358.0William RyanAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby12Pappus (GER)358.0Michael RobertsMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis3Mosquera (GER)356.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 2000104. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Flamingo Road (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.06. 2000Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen3Pappus (GER)358.0Michael RobertsMario HoferBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.06. 2000Gran Premio di Milano5Noel (GER)560.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.06. 2000142. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stutenderby8Lanciana (IRE)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
12.06. 2000142. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stutenderby6Mosquera (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
12.06. 2000142. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stutenderby1Puntilla (GER)358.0Alexander BrockhausenHarro RemmertDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
11.06. 2000165. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen4Diamante (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.06. 200029. Emirates - Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Flamingo Road (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 2000Premio Carlo d'Alessio (ex Ellington)2Noel (GER)555.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Premio Carlo d'Alessio (ex Ellington)1Hamond (GER)555.0William RyanAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Premio Carlo d'Alessio (ex Ellington)4Evil Empire (GER)453.5Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
27.05. 200029. Betty Barclay-Rennen4Evening Storm (IRE)456.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.05. 200029. Betty Barclay-RennenNRNoel (GER)5HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.05. 200029. Betty Barclay-Rennen5Damiano (GER)456.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
21.05. 2000Grosser Müller Brot-Preis6Pappus (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas5Mosquera (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 200065. Gerling-Preis7Damiano (GER)457.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.04. 200065. Gerling-Preis4Flamingo Road (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.03. 2000Dubai Sheema Classic11Noel (GER)556.0Mirco DemuroHans Albert BlumeMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.03. 2000Buchmacher Springer Grand Prix Aufgalopp 20008Evening Storm (IRE)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.03. 2000Buchmacher Springer Grand Prix Aufgalopp 20001Damiano (GER)459.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.12. 1999Hong Kong Vase1Borgia (GER)557.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.11. 1999Japan Cup8Borgia (GER)555.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.11. 1999Frankfurter Stutenpreis4Lady Anna (GER)354.0Stephan HeilerHans-Jürgen GröschelKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
06.11. 1999Premio St. Leger - G. Ferraris1Noel (GER)459.5Massimiliano TelliniHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
06.11. 1999Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf5Borgia (GER)556.0Kieren FallonAndré FabrediverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
03.10. 1999Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 115. Deutsches St.Leger4Wellanca (GER)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere10Flamingo Road (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere7Borgia (GER)558.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.09. 199937. Post Express-Europa-Preis5Noel (GER)460.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.09. 1999Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 72. Deutscher Stutenpreis7Wellanca (GER)355.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
12.09. 1999Prix Foy Gray D'Albion Barriere2Borgia (GER)556.5Kieren FallonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
12.09. 1999Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 72. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Evil Empire (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.09. 1999Mercedes Benz - 127. Grosser Preis von Baden2Flamingo Road (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 1999103. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Ituango (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
27.08. 199944. Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex Spreti-Rennen)5Iguaru (GER)556.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.08. 1999E L E Pokal - Grosser Erdgas-Preis3Flamingo Road (GER)352.0Kevin DarleyAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
08.08. 1999BMW EuropaChampionat2Ituango (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen1Wellanca (GER)352.5Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches DerbyNRForto (GER)358.0William RyanAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby15Evening Storm (GER)358.0John Patrick MurtaghAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby11Ituango (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud5Borgia (GER)559.5Kieren FallonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby3Flamingo Road (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 1999103. IDEE Hansa-Preis8Margosto (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.06. 1999103. IDEE Hansa-Preis5Wellanca (GER)349.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 1999Deutscher Herold-Preis6Freccia D'Oro (GER)460.0Skl.Piotr PiatkowskiFredy GangHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.06. 1999Deutscher Herold-Preis4Evil Empire (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
13.06. 1999164. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen3Ituango (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 1999164. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen9Evening Storm (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 1999Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis6Forto (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
04.06. 1999Vodafone Coronation Cup5Borgia (GER)556.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.05. 199928. Betty Barclay-Rennen3Loriango (GER)654.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
29.05. 199928. Betty Barclay-Rennen2Graf Philipp (FR)456.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
24.05. 1999Grosser Müller Brot-Preis2Evening Storm (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.05. 1999141. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Flamingo Road (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
23.05. 1999141. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby5Wellanca (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
23.05. 1999141. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby3Evil Empire (GER)358.0Manfred HoferAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
13.05. 1999Prix Corrida7Freccia D'Oro (GER)455.0Piotr PiatkowskiFredy GangSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
09.05. 199964. Gerling-Preis3Margosto (GER)457.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.05. 1999Henkel-Rennen - 79. German 1000 Guineas7Wellanca (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1999Henkel-Rennen - 79. German 1000 Guineas3Evil Empire (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.03. 1999Kölner Grand Prix Aufgalopp 19999Margosto (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.03. 1999Kölner Grand Prix Aufgalopp 19994Kenzo (IRE)858.0Skl.Georg BocskaiErika MäderKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.03. 1999Elite Racing Club Triumph Hurdle14Enipeus (GER)470.0Skl.Roderick GreeneMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
18.10. 1998Premio Bagutta - Memorial S. Cumani5Autriche (IRE)456.0Lanfranco DettoriHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
04.10. 1998Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg - 114. Deutsches St. Leger4Noel (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.10. 1998Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg - 114. Deutsches St. Leger3Graf Philipp (FR)358.0Georg BocskaiAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.10. 1998Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg - 114. Deutsches St. LegerNRAlpha Blues (GB)358.0Andreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin9Rosolanga (GER)256.0Jiri PalikAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin2Wellanca (GER)256.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis7Abazzia (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
06.09. 1998Mercedes Benz - 126. Grosser Preis von Baden6Hamond (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 1998102. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Graf Philipp (FR)356.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
26.08. 1998BMW EuropaChampionat2Hamond (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen9Fairyness (GER)352.5Jozef BojkoManfred WeberBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen3Freccia D'Oro (GER)354.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby7Graf Philipp (FR)358.0Michael J. KinaneAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby5Hamond (GER)358.0Walter R. SwinburnAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby4Margosto (GER)358.0Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 1998Deutscher Herold-Preis4Freccia D'Oro (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.06. 1998Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen2Hamond (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.06. 1998Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft9Autriche (IRE)456.0Kevin WoodburnHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
21.06. 1998Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen3Graf Philipp (FR)358.0Alexander BrockhausenAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 1998163. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-RennenNRHamond (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.06. 1998163. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen4Margosto (GER)358.0Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 1998140. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby7Village (GER)358.0Michael RobertsHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
01.06. 1998140. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Confines (IRE)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.03. 1998Emirates Dubai World Cup8Borgia (GER)456.0Kieren FallonAndreas SchützMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
15.03. 1998TNT-Aufgalopp8Sarapreti (GER)454.0Andreas HelfenbeinArnold ZweifelKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.12. 1997Hong Kong International Vase11Protektor (GER)858.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.11. 1997Breeders' Cup Turf2Borgia (GER)354.0Kieren FallonBruno SchützdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1997Premio Bagutta Memorial Sergio Cumani12Felina (GER)455.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.10. 1997BMW St. Leger - 113. Deutsches St. Leger6Lonango (GER)358.0André BestMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.10. 1997BMW St. Leger - 113. Deutsches St. Leger3Maceo (GER)358.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.10. 1997Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe3Borgia (GER)354.5Kieren FallonBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 1997Prix Zino Davidoff-Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Allandro (GER)357.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1997Prix Zino Davidoff-Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Autriche (IRE)356.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.09. 199735. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-Preis3Protektor (GER)860.0André BestAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.09. 1997Flughafen Frankfurt Trophy7Allandro (GER)353.5Lutz MäderErika MäderFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Sarapreti (GER)355.0Pascal van De KeereArnold ZweifelHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.09. 1997Mercedes-Benz - 125. Grosser Preis von Baden1Borgia (GER)353.5Kieren FallonBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 1997101. Fürstenberg-RennenNRAllandro (GER)3HannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
31.08. 1997101. Fürstenberg-Rennen12Lonango (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeMario HoferHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 199742. Spreti-Rennen9Concepcion (GER)756.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.08. 199741. Aral-PokalNRConcepcion (GER)760.0Heinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.08. 199741. Aral-Pokal4Protektor (GER)860.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.08. 1997BMW EuropaChampionat2Borgia (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.08. 1997Prix de Psyche4Autriche (IRE)356.0Cash AsmussenHans Albert BlumeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
27.07. 1997WGZ Bank-Deutschlandpreis-Gr.Pr.d. Westdeutschen Genossenschafts-Zentralbank3Protektor (GER)860.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.07. 1997WGZ Bank-Deutschlandpreis-Gr.Pr.d. Westdeutschen Genossenschafts-Zentralbank2Wurftaube458.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.07. 1997Frankfurt-Pokal um den Preis von Lotto Hessen4Autriche (IRE)351.0Peter SchiergenHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.07. 1997Prix Minerve8Panthere (GER)355.0Dominique BoeufFrancois BelmontDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby1Borgia (GER)356.0Olivier PeslierBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 1997101. IDEE Hansa-Preis4Protektor (GER)860.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.06. 1997Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)3Wala (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
14.06. 1997Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis2Iguaru (GER)358.0Rainer KalmusWerner HausteinDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
08.06. 1997139. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby2Borgia (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
08.06. 1997139. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Panthere (GER)358.0Neil GrantBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
01.06. 199726. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Wurftaube (GER)457.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.05. 199762. Gerling-Preis9Pacajas (GER)557.0William NewnesAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.05. 199762. Gerling-Preis5Protektor (GER)859.0Georg BocskaiAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.05. 199762. Gerling-Preis1Wurftaube (GER)457.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.03. 1997TNT Express-Aufgalopp6Concepcion (GER)758.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.12. 1996Hong Kong International Vase4Protektor (GER)758.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.10. 1996Gran Premio del Jockey-Club8Concepcion (GER)659.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 199636. Preis der Winterkönigin3Panthere (GER)256.0Terence HellierBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1996PRIX ZINO DAVIDOFF - Preis der Deutschen Einheit10Lambada (GER)660.0William NewnesPeter LautnerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 1996BMW St.Leger - 112. Deutsches St.Leger1Wurftaube (GER)356.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
22.09. 199634. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-Preis2Protektor (GER)760.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 1996Mercedes-Benz - 124. Grosser Preis von Baden6Protektor (GER)760.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.08. 1996100. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Wurftaube (GER)355.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.08. 199641. Spreti-Rennen7Lambada (GER)656.0William NewnesPeter LautnerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.07. 1996Deutschlandpreis - 50 Jahre Nordrhein-Westfalen3Protektor (GER)760.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 1996Grosser Preis der Lampart-Emaillierwerke Budapest - Frankfurt Pokal6Felina (GER)550.0Pascal van De KeereAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.06. 1996100. IDEE Hansa-Preis8Concepcion (GER)659.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.06. 1996100. IDEE Hansa-Preis6Kenzo (GER)558.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.06. 1996100. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Protektor (GER)758.0Neil GrantAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.06. 1996Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)1Wurftaube (GER)353.0Peter SchiergenHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.06. 1996Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft9Flucato (GER)558.0Waldemar HickstHarro RemmertDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
01.06. 199625. Oleander-Rennen7Kenzo (IRE)556.0Lutz MäderErika MäderHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.05. 1996Premio Presidente della Repubblica4Concepcion (GER)658.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis2Protektor (GER)757.0Mark RimmerAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.03. 1996TNT Express-Aufgalopp1Concepcion (GER)659.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
26.11. 1995Japan Cup1Lando (GER)557.0Michael RobertsHeinz JentzschTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.11. 1995Premio Bagutta Memorial Sergio Cumani6Lost Love (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeBruno SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.10. 1995Breeders' Cup Turf12Lando (GER)557.0Michael RobertsHeinz JentzschdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 1995Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Concepcion (GER)560.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.10. 1995Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe4Lando (GER)559.5Michael RobertsHeinz JentzschLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.09. 1995Prix du Cadran6Epaphos (GER)558.0Dominique BoeufPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
24.09. 199533. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-PreisNRLando (GER)560.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.09. 199533. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis3Protektor (GER)660.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.09. 1995Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 68.Deutscher Stutenpreis3Purple Rain (GER)460.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
03.09. 1995125. Grosser Preis von Baden7Lando (GER)560.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 1995125. Grosser Preis von Baden8Concepcion (GER)560.0Stephen EcclesHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.08. 199539. Aral-Pokal6Protektor (GER)660.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.08. 199539. Aral-Pokal3Concepcion (GER)560.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 1995Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)1Lando (GER)560.5Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 1995Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)5Protektor (GER)660.5Mark LarsenAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.06. 199599. Idee Hansa-Preis5Protektor (GER)658.0Georg BocskaiAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.06. 199599. Idee Hansa-Preis8Concepcion (GER)558.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.06. 1995Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)2Lost Love (GER)351.0Andreas SuboricsBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.06. 1995Gran Premio di Milano1Lando (GER)560.5Michael RobertsHeinz JentzschSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.06. 1995Consul Bayeff-Rennen7Pacajas (GER)358.0Torsten MundryAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.06. 1995137. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby15Montija (GER)356.0Andreas HelfenbeinErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.05. 199524. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Lando (GER)560.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.05. 199517. Badener Meile11Alia's Quartus (GER)457.5Manfred HoferMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 199524. Oleander-Rennen6Protektor (GER)655.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis4Concepcion (GER)557.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis2Protektor (GER)657.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.03. 1995Grand-Prix-Aufgalopp '954Concepcion (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.10. 1994Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro1Lando (GER)458.5Michael RobertsHeinz JentzschSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 199434. Preis der Winterkönigin11Montija (GER)256.0Gregor AxlerRalf SuerlandBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199434. Preis der Winterkönigin10Iles (GER)256.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.10. 1994Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe8Lando (GER)459.0Michael RobertsHeinz JentzschLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.10. 1994Grosser Preis der Continentale - 110. Deutsches St.Leger8Kenzo (IRE)358.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.10. 1994Prix du Cadran8Epaphos (GER)458.0Skl.Cash AsmussenPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
25.09. 199432. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-PreisNRLando (GER)460.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.09. 199432. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis4Concepcion (GER)460.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.09. 199432. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis3Protektor (GER)560.0Mark RimmerAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.09. 1994Team Trophy der Volksbanken und Raiffeisenbanken mit dem Finanzbverbund5Thagus (GER)457.0André BestUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.09. 1994Arag Junioren-Preis4Ankor (GER)256.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
11.09. 1994Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 67. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Zypern (GER)355.0Jörg PiontekHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
04.09. 1994124. Grosser Preis von Baden1Lando (GER)460.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.08. 199439. Spreti-Rennen5Thagus (GER)455.0André BestUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.08. 199438. Aral-Pokal6Concepcion (GER)460.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.08. 199438. Aral-Pokal5Lando (GER)460.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.07. 1994Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)NRProtektor (GER)560.5Georg BocskaiAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.07. 1994Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)4Lando (GER)460.5Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 1994Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal9Lambada (GER)456.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.07. 1994Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal7Thagus (GER)457.5Neil GrantUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.06. 199498. Idee Hansa-Preis4Protektor (GER)560.0Georg BocskaiAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 199498. Idee Hansa-Preis3Concepcion (GER)458.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 199498. Idee Hansa-Preis1Lando (GER)461.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.06. 1994Consul Bayeff-Rennen8Alia's Quartus (GER)358.0Manfred HoferMario HoferBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.06. 199423. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Lando (GER)460.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 199423. Oleander-Rennen3Protektor (GER)557.0Georg BocskaiAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
23.05. 1994136. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby8Adonara (GER)356.0John LowePeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
08.05. 199459. Gerling-Preis3Protektor (GER)559.0Georg BocskaiAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
08.05. 199459. Gerling-Preis2Concepcion (GER)457.0Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.04. 1994Prix Corrida1Elacata (GER)456.0Guy GuignardBruno SchützSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
17.10. 1993Preis des Winterfavoriten8Fairyango (GER)258.0Neil GrantUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1993Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Thagus (GER)356.5Neil GrantUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.09. 199331. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis5Protektor (GER)460.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.09. 1993Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund2Thagus (GER)353.0Neil GrantUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 1993Arag Junioren-Preis2Fairyango (GER)254.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH5Elacata (GER)355.0André BestBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.09. 1993123. Grosser Preis von Baden1Lando (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 199397. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Lambada (GER)355.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 199397. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Penol (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
15.08. 1993BMW EuropaChampionat2Lando (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
15.08. 199337. Aral-Pokal8Protektor (GER)460.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.07. 1993WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis3Protektor (GER)460.5Terence HellierAndreas LöweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.07. 1993Bosphorus Trophy2Colon (GER)460.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby12Lambada (GER)358.0Lester PiggottHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby11Thagus (GER)358.0Lanfranco DettoriUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby7Paetro (GER)358.0William NewnesAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby5Concepcion (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby17Elacata (GER)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby1Lando (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.06. 1993Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Paetro (GER)358.0William NewnesAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 1993158. Zanders-Union-Rennen5Concepcion (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 1993158. Zanders-Union-Rennen7Lando (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
05.06. 1993Grosser Preis der Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei - Herold-Rennen1Kajyn (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
31.05. 1993135. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby4Elacata (GER)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
31.05. 1993135. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby9Ambra (FR)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
09.05. 1993Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas6Lando (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1993ARAG-Preis - 73. German 1000 Guineas10Elacata (GER)356.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1993ARAG-Preis - 73. German 1000 Guineas3Ambra (FR)356.0Lutz MäderErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 199358. Gerling-Preis1Protektor (GER)457.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.04. 1993Dr. Busch-Memorial5Lando (GER)357.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.10. 1992Preis des Winterfavoriten1Lando (GER)258.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.10. 1992Grosser Preis der Continentale - 108. Deutsches St.Leger12Bandito (GER)358.0Lutz MäderErvin SimkoDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.10. 1992Grosser Preis der Continentale - 108. Deutsches St.Leger6Colon (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.10. 1992Grosser Preis der Continentale - 108. Deutsches St.Leger3Protektor (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199232. Preis der Winterkönigin10Ambra (FR)256.0Lutz MäderErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199232. Preis der Winterkönigin3Elacata (GER)256.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 1992Arag Junioren-Preis1Lando (GER)254.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
13.09. 1992Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH5Olaya (GER)355.0Jörg PiontekHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
30.08. 199296. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Colon (GER)356.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby11Colon (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 1992Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Colon (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 1992157. Zanders-Union-Rennen5Protektor (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m