Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Trainer: Uwe Stoltefuss

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
25.08. 2013143. Goldene Peitsche - powered by burda@turf7Flavio forte (GER)459.0Cristian DemuroUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
09.05. 201335. Badener Meile7Sommerabend (GB)657.0Gaetan MasureUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.04. 2013wettenleip Frühjahrsmeile5Sommerabend (GB)656.0Andrea AtzeniUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 2012Prix de l'Opera Longines11Caitania (IRE)356.0Adrie de VriesUwe StoltefussLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.10. 2012Qatar Prix de la Forêt9Sommerabend (GB)558.0Gerald MosseUwe StoltefussLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
01.09. 2012Baden Racing Stuten-Preis8Caitania (IRE)356.0Jean-Bernard EyquemUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
12.08. 2012Wettkontor München-Grosser Preis von Bayern (vormals Rheinland-Pokal)4Caitania (IRE)353.5Andrasch StarkeUwe StoltefußMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.05. 2012Mercedes-Benz-Sprintpreis5Birthday Lion (GER)760.0Eduardo PedrozaUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
01.05. 2012Silberne Peitsche5Birthday Lion (GER)760.0Gary HindUwe StoltefußMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
23.10. 201191. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf8Le Big (GER)758.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.09. 2011Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile1Sommerabend (GB)458.0Gerald MosseUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.09. 2011Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile9Le Big (GER)758.0Wladimir PanovUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.09. 2011Darley Oettingen-Rennen - seit 19275Le Big (GER)757.5Andreas HelfenbeinUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.07. 2011Grafenberger Meilen-Trophy4Le Big (GER)760.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
25.06. 2011Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)2Le Big (GER)758.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.09. 2010Grosse Europa Meile der Stall Asterblüte GmbH und der Röwer & Rüb GmbH5Le Big (GER)658.0Filip MinarikUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.08. 201077. Darley Oettingen-Rennen5Le Big (GER)658.0Andrasch StarkeUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.08. 2010Grosser Preis der Mehl-Mülhens Stiftung6Le Big (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkeUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
10.07. 2010Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)10Le Big (GER)658.0Andrasch StarkeUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.05. 2010Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins (ex Badener Meile)8Le Big (GER)659.0Eduardo PedrozaUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.10. 2009Badener Sprint-CupNRBella Platina (GER)556.0Filip MinarikUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
25.10. 2009Badener Sprint-Cup2Le Big (GER)557.5Andrasch StarkeUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.08. 2009139. Goldene Peitsche3Le Big (GER)559.0Andrasch StarkeUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
26.10. 2008Badener Sprint-Cup8Le Big (GER)457.0Eduardo PedrozaUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
05.09. 2008Preis des Förderkreis Hindernissport (ex Preis des Murgtals)1Artifax (GER)1164.5Vlastislav KorytarUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
22.05. 2008Bad Dürrheimer-Trophy (ex Bäder-Preis)4Rodondo (GER)864.5Jean-Gilles GueracagueUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
17.05. 2007Bad Dürrheimer-Trophy (ex Bäder-Preis)agh.Artifax (GER)1065.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
17.05. 2007Bad Dürrheimer-Trophy (ex Bäder-Preis)8Maniac (GER)967.5Jeremy RecherUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
29.10. 2006Preis von Bremen4Maniac (GER)865.0Oliver SchnakenbergUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
25.05. 2006Bad Dürrheimer-Trophy (ex Bäder-Preis)1Maniac (GER)864.5Alex TaberUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
25.05. 2006Bad Dürrheimer-Trophy (ex Bäder-Preis)3Bixxente (GER)764.5Vaclav MoravecUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
24.05. 2006Badener Roulette-PreisNRNovarra (IRE)465.0Vaclav MoravecUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile8Arlecchina (GER)558.0Jozef BojkoUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2005Badener Steeple-Chase4Art Aurel (GER)668.0Michael RosportUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
01.10. 2005Henkel Schimmel-Derby5Rheinberger (GER)460.5Andreas BoschertUwe StoltefußKrefeldGERFlat2050m
10.09. 2005Topkapi Trophy6Arlecchina (GER)558.5Eduardo PedrozaUwe StoltefußVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
04.09. 2005Altes Badener Jagdrennen5Roosevelt (GER)763.5Jerome HuetUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
02.09. 2005Preis des Murgtals - Wertungslauf zum Stall Jenny-Cup 20053Bixxente (GER)665.0Jerome HuetUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
07.08. 2005Wettannahmen Springer-Meile 20055Arlecchina (GER)555.0Eduardo PedrozaUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2005Fährhofer Stutenpreis8Arlecchina (GER)559.0Andreas SuboricsUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.05. 2005Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen5Roosevelt (GER)763.0Roman MackowiakUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
25.05. 2005Bäder-Preisgef.Is Big (GER)967.5Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
25.05. 2005Bäder-Preis4Maniac (GER)765.5Roman MackowiakUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
25.03. 2005Grosser Preis von Karlshorst6Art Aurel (GER)666.0Roman MackowiakUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
11.09. 2004Topkapi Trophy9Arlecchina (GER)458.5Thierry JarnetUwe StoltefußVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.09. 2004Preis des Murgtals1Is Big (GER)865.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-Meile9Arlecchina (GER)456.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.07. 2004Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy4Arlecchina (GER)458.0Adrie de VriesUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
30.06. 2004Fährhofer Stutenpreis3Arlecchina (GER)459.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2004Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Roxagu (GER)352.0Norman RichterUwe StoltefußDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
20.06. 2004Grosser Preis von Karlshorst4Art Aurel (GER)565.0Alex TaberUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
26.05. 2004Bäder-Preis3Quebo (GER)764.5Jan KorpasUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
23.05. 2004Capgemini - 26. Badener Meile6Arlecchina (GER)456.5Andrasch StarkeUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.10. 2003Premio Sergio Cumani3Arlecchina (GER)355.0Richard HillsUwe StoltefußSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.10. 2003Volkswagen-Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Arlecchina (GER)354.0Jiri PalikUwe StoltefußHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.09. 2003Ernst & Young Euro-Cup4Arlecchina (GER)351.5Francis NortonUwe StoltefußFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.09. 2003Preis des Murgtals6Salsero (GER)568.5Alex TaberUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
29.08. 2003Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen3Art Aurel (GER)464.0Jan KorpasUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
22.06. 2003Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Arlecchina (GER)350.5Francis NortonUwe StoltefußDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
24.05. 200332. Betty Barclay-Rennen4Quebo (GER)554.0Andreas BoschertUwe StoltefußHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.04. 2003Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen6Arlecchina (GER)353.0Jimmy QuinnUwe StoltefußFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.09. 2002Altes Badener Jagdrennen4Gottschalk (GER)764.5David DunsdonUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
02.06. 2002Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen6Gottschalk (GER)763.0Jan KorpasUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
28.05. 2002Badener Roulette-Preisgef.Atlantic Lady (GER)465.0Jan KorpasUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
11.11. 2001Kölner Stuten Meile6Nannetta (IRE)353.5James Antony QuinnUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.05. 200130. Benazet-Rennen8Irish Fire (IRE)960.0Jan KorpasUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
03.09. 2000Altes Badener Jagdrennen5Candyman (GER)662.0Jan KorpasUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
04.06. 2000Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen4Candyman (GER)662.0Nikolai AmeltschenkoUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
02.06. 200029. Benazet-Rennen8Irish Fire (IRE)860.0Andreas BoschertUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
31.05. 2000Schwarzwaldsprudel-Trophyagh.Wiesenstürmer (GER)867.0Jan KorpasUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
31.05. 2000Schwarzwaldsprudel-Trophyagh.Braunschweiger (GER)668.0Alvaro VieiraUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
30.05. 2000Badener Roulette-Preisagh.Parsifal (GER)465.0Skl.Jan KorpasUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
05.09. 1999Altes Badener Jagdrennen4Candyman (GER)563.0Jan KorpasUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
03.09. 1999Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennengef.Hussar (IRE)462.0Jan KorpasUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
03.09. 1999Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen3Gottschalk (GER)463.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
01.08. 1999Ostermann-Pokal9Recadero (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.08. 1999Prix de Pomone11Bravo Görl (GER)559.0Olivier DoleuzeUwe StoltefußDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
06.06. 1999Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen7Candyman (GER)562.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
04.06. 199928. Benazet-Rennen5Irish Fire (IRE)760.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
02.06. 1999Schwarzwaldsprudel-Trophy1Gotham (GER)564.5Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
01.06. 1999Badener Roulette-Preis5Rameaux (GER)463.5Pavel VovcenkoUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
01.06. 1999Badener Roulette-Preis2Call me King (GER)465.0Jan KorpasUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
29.05. 199928. Betty Barclay-Rennen5Bravo Görl (GER)552.0Alexander BrockhausenUwe StoltefußHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
16.05. 1999Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen3Recadero (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.04. 1999Grosser IDEE-Preis von Karlshorst2Gotham (GER)564.5Jiri KamenicekUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
02.04. 1999Grosser IDEE-Preis von Karlshorst8Candyman (GER)564.0Dusan AndresUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
21.03. 1999Kölner Grand Prix Aufgalopp 19998Galtee (IRE)759.0Andreas BoschertUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.10. 1998Preis des Winterfavoriten8Recadero (GER)258.0Alexander BrockhausenUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1998Prix du Cadran9Bravo Görl (GER)456.5Alexander BrockhausenUwe StoltefußLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
06.09. 1998Altes Badener Jagdrennen2Registano (GDR)1166.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
06.09. 1998Altes Badener Jagdrennengef.Mai Prince (GER)765.0Michael RosportUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
06.09. 1998Altes Badener Jagdrennen5Croupier (GER)664.5Jiri KamenicekUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
04.09. 1998Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen2Candyman (GER)467.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)5Galtee (IRE)656.0Cash AsmussenUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.08. 1998Grosser Erdgas-Preis (Gelsenkirchener Pokal)4Narrabeth (IRE)560.0Miroslav RulecUwe StoltefußMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.07. 1998WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis6Narrabeth (IRE)560.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 1998102. IDEE Hansa-Preis4Narrabeth (IRE)558.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.05. 1998Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen3Hoppegarten (USA)964.5Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
22.05. 199827. Benazet-Rennen3Irish Fire (IRE)660.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
20.05. 1998Schwarzwald-Sprudel-Trophy (ex Bäder-Preis)gef.Richgörl (GER)566.0Jiri KamenicekUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
20.05. 1998Schwarzwald-Sprudel-Trophy (ex Bäder-Preis)1Loving Dancer (IRE)668.5Matthias KellerUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
19.05. 1998Badener Roulette-Preis4Sacristan (GB)465.0Jiri KamenicekUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
16.05. 199827. Betty Barclay-Rennen3Bravo Görl (GER)452.0Alexander BrockhausenUwe StoltefußHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
26.04. 199863. Gerling-Preis10Narrabeth (IRE)557.0David EdderyUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
10.04. 1998Grosser Preis von Karlshorst7Hoppegarten (USA)966.0Jiri KamenicekUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
15.03. 1998TNT-Aufgalopp2Galtee (IRE)657.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.10. 1997Preis des WinterfavoritenNRSamiel (GER)258.0Brian RussellUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.09. 199735. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-Preis5Narrabeth (IRE)460.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.09. 1997Altes Badener Jagdrennen3Registano (GDR)1069.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
07.09. 1997Altes Badener Jagdrennen1Regalo (GER)663.0Skl.Jiri KamenicekUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
07.09. 1997Mercedes-Benz - 125. Grosser Preis von Baden4Narrabeth (IRE)460.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 1997127. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche6Roseate Wood (FR)456.0Andrasch StarkeUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
03.08. 1997Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)4Narrabeth (IRE)460.0Darryll HollandUwe StoltefußMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
20.07. 1997Frankfurt-Pokal um den Preis von Lotto Hessen8Narrabeth (IRE)457.5Mark LarsenUwe StoltefußKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 1997Holsten-Trophy5Roseate Wood (FR)456.5Paul HarleyUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
22.06. 1997Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft6Narrabeth (IRE)458.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
01.06. 1997Iffezheimer-Jagdrennenagh.Rih (GER)662.5Ronald Rene LüdtkeUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
01.06. 199726. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Narrabeth (IRE)457.0Mark LarsenUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 1997Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen5Regalo (GER)664.5Skl.Jiri KamenicekUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
01.06. 1997Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen1Registano (GDR)1069.5Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
30.05. 199726. Benazet-Rennen2Roseate Wood (FR)458.0Paul HarleyUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
28.05. 1997Bäder-Preisagh.Sweet Heights (GER)566.0Ronald Rene LüdtkeUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
28.05. 1997Bäder-Preisgef.Ready Sound (GER)566.0Scott HickeyUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
28.05. 1997Bäder-Preis1Loving Dancer (IRE)568.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
27.05. 1997Badener Roulette-Preis6Adin (GER)463.5Scott HickeyUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
04.05. 199762. Gerling-Preis8Narrabeth (IRE)457.0Andreas SuboricsUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.03. 1997Grosser Idee-Preis von Karlshorstagh.Hoppegarten (USA)867.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
03.10. 1996PRIX ZINO DAVIDOFF - Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Galtee (IRE)460.0Cash AsmussenUwe StoltefußHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 1996BMW St.Leger - 112. Deutsches St.Leger4Narrabeth (IRE)358.0Cash AsmussenUwe StoltefußDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.09. 1996Altes Badener Jagdrennen8Campari (GER)662.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
01.09. 1996Altes Badener Jagdrennen7Hoppegarten (USA)765.0Graham BradleyUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
01.09. 1996Altes Badener Jagdrennen6Regalo (GER)564.0Skl.Miroslav RulecUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
30.08. 1996Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen2Take Turk (GER)464.5Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
30.08. 1996Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen5Altea (GER)463.5Miroslav RulecUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
25.08. 1996100. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Narrabeth (IRE)356.0Terence HellierUwe StoltefußHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.08. 199641. Spreti-Rennen4Galtee (IRE)456.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.06. 1996Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen3Campari (GER)666.5Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
09.06. 1996Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen0Natral Exchange (IRE)764.5Skl.Scott HickeyUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
09.06. 1996Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen5Hoppegarten (USA)767.5Ronald Rene LüdtkeUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
05.06. 1996Bäder-Preis1Registano (GDR)966.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
05.06. 1996Bäder-Preis5Odina (GER)666.0Scott HickeyUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
04.06. 1996Badener Roulette-Preis4Croupier (GER)463.5Peter GehmUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
17.03. 1996TNT Express-Aufgalopp2Galtee (IRE)459.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.09. 1995Altes Badener Jagdrennen1Campari (GER)564.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
03.09. 1995Altes Badener Jagdrennen3Hoppegarten (USA)665.0Matthias KellerUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
03.09. 1995Altes Badener Jagdrennen2Assagai (GER)1065.5Scott HickeyUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
25.08. 1995Markgraf Berthold-Jagdrennen6Limara (GER)462.0Scott HickeyUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
28.05. 1995Iffezheimer-Jagdrennen0Registano (GDR)867.5Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
24.05. 1995Bäder-Preis8Loming (GER)664.5Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
24.05. 1995Bäder-Preis7Bargas (GER)767.0Matthias KellerUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
24.05. 1995Bäder-Preis5Odina (GER)566.0Scott HickeyUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
23.05. 1995Badener Roulette-Preis4Limara (GER)465.5Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
14.04. 1995Rennen des Vereins für Hinderniss-Rennen - Grosser IDEE Preis von Karlshorst3Amelung (GER)768.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
24.09. 1994Grosser Kaufhof-Preis7Waitango (GER)458.0Skl.Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.09. 1994Altes Badener Jagdrennen0Kronrat (GER)663.5Ronald Rene LüdtkeUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
04.09. 1994Altes Badener Jagdrennen2Toowhit Towhee (USA)667.0Scott HickeyUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
04.09. 1994Altes Badener Jagdrennen1Natral Exchange (IRE)567.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
26.08. 199439. Spreti-Rennen14Wolkenstürmer (GER)655.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.08. 1994104. Grosser Preis von Berlin - Thöle Wohnpark-Hoppegarten-Rennen9Rekord (GDR)460.0Skl.Christian ZschacheUwe StoltefußMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
07.08. 1994104. Grosser Preis von Berlin - Thöle Wohnpark-Hoppegarten-Rennen5Waitango (GER)460.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
02.07. 1994Holsten-Trophy8Rekord (GDR)458.0Rikki MorseUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 1994Holsten-Trophy7Waitango (GER)457.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
19.06. 1994Consul Bayeff-Rennen10Prince Parlando (GER)358.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.06. 1994Benazet-Rennen7Rekord (GDR)460.0Skl.Rikki MorseUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
29.05. 199416. Badener Meile4Waitango (GER)457.5Skl.Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.04. 1994Grosser Preis von Karlshorst0Toowhit Towhee (USA)666.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
03.10. 1993Grosser Preis der Continentale - 109. Deutsches St.Leger9Swinging Dancer (GB)358.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.09. 1993Altes Badener Jagdrennen6Junior (GER)767.0Reiner UlrichUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
05.09. 1993Altes Badener Jagdrennen5Amelung (GER)566.0John J. McLaughlinUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
05.09. 1993Altes Badener Jagdrennen2Brave Boy (GER)964.0Dirk AustmeyerUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
05.09. 1993Altes Badener Jagdrennen1Registano (GDR)669.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
09.04. 1993Grosser Preis von Karlshorst4Toowhit Towhee (USA)567.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
06.09. 1992Altes Badener Jagdrennen0Registano (GDR)567.0Dirk AustmeyerUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
06.09. 1992Altes Badener Jagdrennen2Brave Boy (GER)862.0Dirk FuhrmannUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
17.04. 1992Grosser Preis von Karlshorst0Tymbark (POL)567.0Dirk AustmeyerUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
01.09. 1991Altes Badener Jagdrennen2Brave Boy (GER)768.5Dirk AustmeyerUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
05.07. 1991Holsten-Trophy - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal3Abendgott (GER)357.0Lester McGarrityUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.05. 199120. Oleander-Rennen5Junior (GER)556.0Allan William GormanUwe StoltefußHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
20.05. 1991Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen6Abendgott (GER)358.0Stephen EcclesUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas15Candelaria (GB)356.0William NewnesUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.03. 1991Grosser Preis von Karlshorst6Domicella (IRE)567.0Tim GibsonUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
14.10. 1990Rothmans Ltd International10Mondrian (GER)457.0Manfred HoferUwe StoltefussWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.09. 1990Grosser Preis der Continentale - 106. Deutsches St. Leger9Ciran (GER)358.0Raymond LüdtkeUwe StoltefußDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.09. 199028. GENO-EUROPA-PREIS des genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbund1Mondrian (GER)460.0Manfred HoferUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 199028. GENO-EUROPA-PREIS des genossenschaftlichen FinanzVerbund7Itaguari (GER)460.0Stephen EcclesUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.09. 1990Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Abendgott (GER)257.0Lutz MäderUwe StoltefußKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.09. 1990120. Grosser Preis von Baden1Mondrian (GER)460.0Manfred HoferUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.08. 199034. Aral-Pokal1Mondrian (GER)460.0Manfred HoferUwe StoltefußMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.07. 1990Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (100. Grosser Preis von Berlin)2Mondrian (GER)460.5Stefan CauthenUwe StoltefußHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 1990Hamburg Dresden-Pokal - Holsten-Trophy2Pasco (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.06. 1990Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft8Linant Bei (FR)351.0Erwin SchindlerUwe StoltefußDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
07.06. 1990Hanson Coronation Cup6Mondrian (GER)457.0Stefan CauthenUwe StoltefußEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.05. 1990Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4Pasco (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 1990ARAG-Preis (70. Deutsches 1000 Guineas)15Improvisation (GER)356.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 199055. Gerling-Preis1Mondrian (GER)460.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
13.04. 1990Grosser Preis von Karlshorst3Fairness (GER)669.0Peter GehmUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
13.04. 1990Grosser Preis von Karlshorst8Brandy (GER)763.5Rene FritzenwankerUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
24.09. 198927. R+V-Europa-Preis2Mondrian (GER)355.5Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 1989Grosser Preis von Baden1Mondrian (GER)355.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.08. 198933. Aral-Pokal1Mondrian (GER)354.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 1989Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (99. Grosser Preis von Berlin)1Mondrian (GER)353.5Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby6Bündheimer (GER)358.0Terence HellierUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby1Mondrian (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1989Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Mondrian (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnUwe StoltefußBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.03. 1989Grosser Preis von Karlshorst0Fairness (GER)567.0Dirk AustmeyerUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
24.03. 1989Grosser Preis von Karlshorst3Brave Boy (GER)562.0Peter GehmUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
09.10. 1988ARAG Junioren-Preis2Mondrian (GER)256.5Terence HellierUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
23.05. 1988Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen2Justinian (GER)358.0Terence HellierUwe StoltefußKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.04. 1988Grosser Preis von Karlshorst7Brandy (GER)664.0John WarrenUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
10.05. 198767. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen9Fairness (GER)356.0Peter SchadeUwe StoltefußDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.04. 1987Grosser Preis von Karlshorst10Afriola (GER)662.5Simon James StokesUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
17.04. 1987Grosser Preis von Karlshorst7Argonaut (GER)765.5Tom LühnenschlossUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
28.03. 1986Grosser Preis von Karlshorst5Afriola (GER)560.5Dennis Victor SherwoodUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
28.03. 1986Grosser Preis von Karlshorst4Gettysburg (GER)561.0Simon James StokesUwe StoltefußBremenGERNational HuntListenrennen4200m
29.09. 1985101. Deutsches St. Leger - Grosser Preis der Continentale7Lord Scott (GER)358.0Jose OrihuelUwe StoltefußDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.08. 1985Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen9Lord Scott (GER)353.0Wolfgang HärtlUwe StoltefußMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
07.07. 1985IBM-PC Pokal - 116. Deutsches Derby15Lord Scott (GER)358.0José OrihuelUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.06. 1985Oleander-Rennen8Windsong (GER)554.0Andrzej TylickiUwe StoltefußHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
01.07. 1984IBM - PC - Pokal 115. Deutsches Derby11Tap Shoes (GER)358.0Ernie JohnsonUwe StoltefußHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m