Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Trainer: Peter Rau

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
14.12. 2008Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint10Abbadjinn (GER)457.0Terence HellierPeter RauSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin3Wildfährte (GER)257.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.10. 2008Badener Sprint-Cup9Abbashiva (GER)357.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
12.10. 2008Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf9Integral (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.09. 2008Euro-Cup der Mehl Mülhens-Stiftung6Integral (GER)458.0Norman RichterPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.08. 2008bestwetten.de - 138. Goldene Peitsche5Abbashiva (GER)356.0Eduardo PedrozaPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
31.08. 2008bestwetten.de - 138. Goldene Peitsche2Abbadjinn (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
24.08. 2008Walther J. Jacobs-StutenpreisNRLarella (GER)3Norman RichterPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.08. 2008Großer Preis der Sparkasse Hannover4Abbashiva (GER)356.0Norman RichterPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
10.08. 2008Oppenheim Fonds Trust Silberne Peitsche1Abbadjinn (GER)459.5Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
03.08. 2008Henkel - 150. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks)14Affair (FR)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
03.08. 2008Henkel - 150. Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks)10Larella (GER)358.0Norman RichterPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
27.07. 2008Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Egerton (GER)760.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
20.07. 2008Große Hessen Meile - Fraport AG Pokal1Abbashiva (GER)353.5Norman RichterPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.07. 2008LOTTO-Hamburg-Trophy2Abbadjinn (GER)459.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 2008Preis der Spielbank Hamburg (ex Hamburger Stutenpreis)8Ledicea (GB)459.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2008112. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Egerton (GER)758.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.06. 2008swb Derby-Trial6First Smash (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 2008Diana-Trial (ex Schwarzgold-Rennen)6Larella (GER)357.0Marvin SuerlandPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
25.05. 200837. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen2Egerton (GER)756.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
18.05. 2008Premio Presidente della Repubblica1Saddex (GB)558.0Kerrin McEvoyPeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.05. 200837. von Wert - Benazet-Rennen1Abbadjinn (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
12.05. 2008Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas5Abbashiva (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 2008Prix Ganay - 40eme Anniversaire Air Mauritius2Saddex (GB)558.0Thierry ThulliezPeter RauLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
20.04. 2008Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Let's Rock (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.04. 2008www.germantote.de - Grand Prix Aufgalopp7Egerton (GER)758.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.12. 2007Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase6Egerton (GER)657.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.11. 2007Japan Cup11Saddex (GB)457.0Torsten MundryPeter RauTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.11. 2007Grosser Preis der Helaba - Hessen Pokal 20076La Dancia (IRE)457.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.11. 2007Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile6Ledicea (GB)356.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2007Preis der Winterkönigin9Larella (GER)257.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2007Preis der Winterkönigin2Diamantgöttin (GER)257.0Norman RichterPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.10. 2007Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy1Egerton (GER)659.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.10. 2007Christlacke-Preis des Winterfavoriten3Abbashiva (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 2007Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere6Saddex (GB)459.5Torsten MundryPeter RauLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 20079. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung1La Dancia (IRE)459.0Norman RichterPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
23.09. 2007IVG - Preis von Europa5Egerton (GER)660.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 200783. Junioren-Preis2Larella (GER)254.0Andrasch StarkePeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
02.09. 2007135. Grosser Preis von Baden3Egerton (GER)660.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 2007111. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Integral (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
25.08. 200752. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)9Sexy Lady (GER)453.0André BestPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.08. 200752. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Kiton (GER)656.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.08. 2007Markgraf Berthold-Rennen5Solitaire (GER)465.5Roman MackowiakPeter RauBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen3300m
19.08. 2007Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis7La Dancia (IRE)459.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
12.08. 2007Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn5Egerton (GER)660.0Eduardo PedrozaPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.08. 2007Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn1Saddex (GB)460.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.08. 2007ICT-Eslam-Cup5Sexy Lady (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
22.07. 2007Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins5Egerton (GER)660.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2007111. IDEE Hansa-PreisNREgerton (GER)6Peter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.06. 2007Gran Premio di Milano5Donaldson (GER)560.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2007swb Derby-Trial6First Storm (GER)358.0Johan VictoirePeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.06. 2007Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks) 149. Preis der Diana7Nouvelle Europe (GER)358.0André BestPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
03.06. 2007Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks) 149. Preis der Diana5Naomia (GER)358.0William MongilPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
03.06. 2007Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks) 149. Preis der Diana10Chantra (GER)358.0Dane O'NeillPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
30.05. 2007Prix Corrida4La Dancia (IRE)456.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
28.05. 2007Grosser Preis des Hannover Airport7First Storm (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.05. 200736. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis4Donaldson (GER)559.0Andreas SuboricsPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 200736. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis2Egerton (GER)657.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.05. 2007Schwarzgold-Rennengef.Waldliebe (GER)357.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
29.04. 2007Prix Ganay5Egerton (GER)658.0Christophe-Patrice LemairePeter RauLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
29.04. 2007AKDOV - Stutenpreis - 87. German 1000 Guineas7Chantra (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.04. 200772. Gerling-Preis4Donaldson (GER)559.0Andreas SuboricsPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.04. 200772. Gerling-Preis1Saddex (GB)456.0Eduardo PedrozaPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.04. 200772. Gerling-Preis5La Dancia (IRE)454.0Davy BonillaPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.04. 2007JAXX Grand Prix Aufgalopp1Egerton (GER)658.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.12. 2006Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase6Egerton (GER)557.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 2006Premio Roma6Donaldson (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.10. 2006Preis der Winterkönigin9Pacific Sun (GER)257.0Henk GrewePeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.10. 2006Preis der Winterkönigin7Naomia (GER)257.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2006Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy3Kiton (GER)558.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.10. 2006Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy13Inter Mondo (GER)354.0Filip MinarikPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.10. 2006Gran Premio del Jockey Club Italiano4Egerton (GER)559.5Torsten MundryPeter RauSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.10. 20068. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung1La Dancia (IRE)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
03.10. 2006Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Saddex (GB)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.09. 2006IVG - Preis von Europa2Egerton (GER)560.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 2006Grosse Europa-Meile2Vega's Lord (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 2006Preis der Cargill Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Chantra (GER)255.0Michael PoirierPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.09. 2006Prix Vermeille Lucien Barriere11Wurfscheibe (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.09. 2006134. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden9Donaldson (GER)460.0Adrie de VriesPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 2006134. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden4Egerton (GER)560.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 2006134. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden3Saddex (GB)355.0Eduardo PedrozaPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 2006110. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Inter Mondo (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
30.08. 2006110. Fürstenberg-RennenNRSexy Lady (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
20.08. 2006Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis1Wurfscheibe (GER)459.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
13.08. 2006Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn4Egerton (GER)560.0Terence HellierPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.08. 2006Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn7Donaldson (GER)460.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby4Saddex (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 2006Fährhofer Stutenpreis1Wurfscheibe (GER)460.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.07. 2006Fährhofer Stutenpreis6Daytona (GER)560.0André BestPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.07. 2006Alice-Cup (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)4Amateis (GER)355.5Jozef BojkoPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.07. 2006Alice-Cup (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)2Sexy Lady (GER)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.07. 2006110. Idee Hansa-Preis1Egerton (GER)558.0Terence HellierPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.07. 2006110. Idee Hansa-Preis6Donaldson (GER)460.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.07. 2006swb Derby-Trail5Alloro (GER)358.0Marc TimpelanPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.07. 2006swb Derby-Trail1Saddex (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
01.07. 2006Grosser Freiberger Premium-Preis (81. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)2Felino (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
25.06. 2006Deutschland-Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins1Donaldson (GER)460.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.06. 2006Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank2Felino (GB)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.05. 2006Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen3Saddex (GB)357.0Torsten MundryPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.05. 200671. Gerling-Preis5Wurfscheibe (GER)454.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.04. 2006Pferdewetten.de-Stutenpreis - 86. German 1000 Guineas10Amateis (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile7Grantsville (GER)356.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2005Baden-Württemberg-Trophy7Dalicia (GER)457.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2005Preis der Winterkönigin13Toronga (GER)257.0André BestPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2005Preis der Winterkönigin11Sexy Lady (GER)257.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2005Wettarena Badener Sprint-Cup5Felicity (GER)454.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
23.10. 2005Preis der Winterkönigin5Amateis (GER)257.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2005Premio Vittorio di Capua1Anna Monda (GER)353.5Torsten MundryPeter RauSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung1Wurfscheibe (GER)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung11Daytona (GER)459.0Toni PottersPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung6Grantsville (GER)355.5Peter HeuglPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
24.09. 2005Oppenheim Pramerica Grosse Europa-Meile1Anna Monda (GER)354.5Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.09. 2005Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup4Dalicia (GER)455.0Torsten MundryPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.08. 2005109. Fürstenberg-Rennen8Donaldson (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
28.08. 2005135. KENO - Goldene Peitsche5Felicity (GER)456.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 200550. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)1Dalicia (GER)454.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.08. 2005Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis2Wurfscheibe (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkePeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.08. 2005pferdewetten.de-Preis (ex 115. Grosser Preis von Berlin)5Felicity (GER)457.5Andreas BoschertPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
17.07. 2005Lotto Hessen-Pokal3Dalicia (GER)455.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches DerbyNRDonaldson (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2005Holsten-Trophy9Tartuffo (GER)556.5Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 2005Holsten-Trophy6Felicity (GER)456.5Andreas BoschertPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.07. 2005Alice-Cup5Wurfscheibe (GER)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
11.06. 2005Grosser Freiberger Premium-Preis (80. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)4Donaldson (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
05.06. 2005pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 147. Preis der Diana12Colatina (GB)358.0Eduardo PedrozaPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.06. 2005pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 147. Preis der Diana7Power Girl (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.06. 2005pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 147. Preis der Diana5Wurfscheibe (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
30.05. 2005Prix Corrida4Dalicia (GER)455.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
28.05. 200534. betbull-Benazet-Rennen2Felicity (GER)458.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
16.05. 2005Merkert Bedachungen-Behling-Cup8Lyceum (GER)355.0André BestPeter RauHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.05. 2005Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)6Power Girl (GER)357.0Ian FergusonPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.05. 2005Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)2Wurfscheibe (GER)357.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
08.05. 2005Henkel-Rennen - 85. German 1000 Guineas1Anna Monda (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.04. 2005German Turf Open 2005 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft9Dalicia (GER)454.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.11. 2004Preis des Fördervereins Kölner Renn-Verein5Nostrana (GER)558.0Terence HellierPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.10. 2004Preis der Winterkönigin8Alpenrot (IRE)256.0Norman RichterPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.10. 2004Wettarena Baden Sprint-Cup5Felicity (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
24.10. 2004Premio Lydia Tesio Darley12Quetena (GER)456.5Ivan RossiPeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.10. 2004Baden-Württemberg-Trophy10Dalicia (GER)353.5Andreas BoschertPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.10. 20046. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung12Aliette (FR)459.0Alessandro SchikoraPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
10.10. 20046. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung11Esposita (GER)459.0Jiri PalikPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
03.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Stadtwerke - 120. Deutsches St. Leger5Thanksgiving (GER)356.0Andreas GöritzPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
26.09. 2004IVG - Preis von Europa4Egerton (GER)355.5Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.09. 200480. Junioren-Preis4First Noble (IRE)255.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
05.09. 2004132. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Series Racing Championship2Egerton (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 2004134. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche4Felicity (GER)354.5Andreas BoschertPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
22.08. 2004Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen7Quetena (GER)459.5Marc TimpelanPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.08. 2004Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen9Wurfklinge (GER)459.5Wladimir PanovPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
08.08. 2004BILD Pokal - 114. Grosser Preis von Berlin1Felicity (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
01.08. 2004Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)9Egerton (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-Meile7Tartuffo (GER)458.0Jozef BojkoPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby12Egerton (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2004Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler11Dalicia (GER)354.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.06. 2004Fährhofer Stutenpreis12Prunelle (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2004Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen5Quiron (IRE)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.06. 2004pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 146. Preis der Diana12Estefania (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
06.06. 2004pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 146. Preis der Diana5Dalicia (GER)358.0André BestPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
31.05. 2004www.pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic (ex Grosser Müller-Brot-Preis)2Egerton (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)8Dalicia (GER)357.0Adrie de VriesPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)7Estefania (GER)357.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas13Prunelle (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas8Felicity (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 2004Neue Bult Frühjahrspreis6Activo (FR)355.0André BestPeter RauHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
25.04. 2004Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen5Egerton (GER)357.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile7Nostrana (GER)456.0Adrie de VriesPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile5Cashua (GB)354.0Jiri PalikPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.11. 20035. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung11Darwinia (GER)457.5Martin O'ReillyPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
02.11. 20035. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung7Eroica (GER)357.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
26.10. 2003Premio Lydia Tesio Darley3Aubonne (GER)356.0William MongilPeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 2003Premio Sergio Cumani13Sheraton (IRE)456.0Ivan RossiPeter RauSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten14Traviano (GER)258.0André BestPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten4Egerton (GER)258.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.10. 2003Renault 119. Deutsches St.Leger9Wurfklinge (GER)357.0Terence HellierPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 2003Preis der Winterkönigin7Gambada (GER)256.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 2003Ernst & Young Euro-Cup1Frühlingssturm (GB)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.09. 200379. Junioren-Preis5Romanello (GER)255.0Andreas SuboricsPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
21.09. 2003Ernst & Young Euro-Cup5Aubonne (GER)352.0Davy BonillaPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.09. 2003Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Traviano (GER)256.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
31.08. 2003107. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Frühlingssturm (GB)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 200348. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)6Kanebo (GER)456.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 2003Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen7Darwinia (GER)458.5André BestPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.08. 2003Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen3Aubonne (GER)354.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
13.07. 2003Derby1Frühlingssturm (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis12North America (GER)354.5Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.06. 2003Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Frühlingssturm (GB)350.0Norman RichterPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
22.06. 2003Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen6Adreano (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.06. 2003Grosser Müller Brot-Preis9Adreano (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.06. 2003Buchmacher Springer - Preis der Diana - 145. Deutsches Stuten-Derby10Wurfklinge (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
08.06. 2003Buchmacher Springer - Preis der Diana - 145. Deutsches Stuten-Derby7Eroica (GER)358.0Jiri PalikPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
25.05. 200325. Badener Meile10Street Poker (GB)559.5Skl.Andreas BoschertPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.05. 2003Oaks d'Italia4Aubonne (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
04.05. 2003Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler3Adreano (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.04. 2003Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial6Encanto (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.11. 2002Kölner Stuten Meile8Sheraton (IRE)353.5André BestPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.11. 2002Kölner Stuten Meile6Nostrana (GER)354.5Pascal van De KeerePeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.11. 2002Kölner Stuten Meile3Pacific Blue (GER)353.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 2002Ford-Preis des Winterfavoriten8Tartuffo (GER)258.0Jiri PalikPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 2002Ford-Preis des Winterfavoriten6Encanto (GER)258.0Terence HellierPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin12Wurfklinge (GER)257.0Terence HellierPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin6Aubonne (GER)256.0André BestPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.08. 2002Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen9Palma (GER)354.5Skl.Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis9Homita (GER)458.0André BestPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2002Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen8Limon (GER)358.0André BestPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.06. 2002Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen5Fenix (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
31.05. 200231. Benazet-Rennen8Homita (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
12.05. 2002Henkel-Rennen - 82. Germann 1000 Guineas14Petrea (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 200267. Gerling-PreisNRKrombacher (GER)457.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.04. 2002Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen7Limon (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.11. 2001Premio Roma11Krombacher (GER)357.5Torsten MundryPeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.11. 2001Kölner Stuten Meile3Homita (GER)354.5André BestPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung2Boana (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung1Nouvelle Fortune (IRE)357.0André BestPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
14.10. 2001Preis des Winterfavoriten4Saltango (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 2001Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 117. Deutsche St.Leger5Boana (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
16.09. 2001Grosser Preis der WestLB-Junioren8Taypan (SWI)255.0André BestPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
16.09. 2001Grosser Preis der WestLB-Junioren7Limon (GER)255.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.09. 200174. Deutscher Stutenpreis4Sabana (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.09. 200174. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Boana (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship7Krombacher (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe7Caracciola (GER)456.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.08. 2001EuropaChampionat - Grosser Preis der Frankfurter Sparkasse5Colotenango (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.08. 2001Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Krombacher (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
04.08. 2001Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen4Homita (GER)354.5André BestPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.08. 2001Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen2Boana (GER)354.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.08. 2001Prix de Psyche6Nouvelle Fortune (IRE)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby15Somotillo (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby9Krombacher (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.06. 2001Deutscher Herold-Preis8Wild Side (GER)461.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.06. 2001Deutscher Herold-Preis2Nouvelle Fortune (IRE)353.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.06. 2001166. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Somotillo (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.06. 2001Grosser Müller Brot-Preis3Krombacher (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.06. 2001143. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby3Nouvelle Fortune (IRE)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
13.05. 2001Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen11Kalidius (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 2001Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen6Rosovern (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas11Homita (GER)358.0Jiri PalikPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas8Nouvelle Fortune (IRE)358.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-Preis7Laveron (GB)657.0Kevin WoodburnPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.11. 20002. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung3Carma (IRE)456.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile3Kirona (GB)357.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin3Homita (GER)256.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 2000Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 116. Deutsches St.Leger8Morning Light (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa9Wild Side (GER)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa6Laveron (GB)560.0Andreas SuboricsPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.09. 2000Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 73. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Morning Light (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
10.09. 2000Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 73. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Seringa (GER)355.0René KoplikPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
13.08. 2000EuropaChampionat1Wild Side (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
13.08. 2000ELE Pokal Grosser Erdgas-Preis6Laveron (GB)560.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.08. 2000Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen3Seringa (GER)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.07. 2000WGZ Bank-Deutschland-PreisNRLaveron (GB)560.0Peter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.07. 2000110. Grosser Preis von Berlin6Kirona (GB)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby10Alpha Noble (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis1Kirona (GB)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.06. 2000Deutscher Herold-Preis3Wild Side (GER)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.06. 2000Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen4Alpha Noble (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.06. 2000Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis3Most Honourable (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
04.06. 200029. Emirates - Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Laveron (GB)558.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.05. 2000Grosser Müller Brot-Preis8Anno Jubilo (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas4Kirona (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 200065. Gerling-Preis3Laveron (GB)558.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.11. 1999Premio Ribot6Lonia (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.11. 1999Premio Ribot7Eton (GER)357.5Andrasch StarkePeter RauCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.10. 1999Preis des Winterfavoriten7Iwanowo (IRE)258.0Kevin WoodburnPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1999Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 115. Deutsches St.Leger7Hanko (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199939. Preis der Winterkönigin3Kirona (GB)256.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199939. Preis der Winterkönigin8Lovigna (GER)256.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.09. 1999HOCHTIEF-Junioren-Preis4Iwanowo (IRE)255.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.09. 1999Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 72. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Azzura (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
29.08. 1999103. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Ituango (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 1999103. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Hanko (GER)356.0Andreas BoschertPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
27.08. 199944. Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex Spreti-Rennen)5Iguaru (GER)556.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.08. 1999E L E Pokal - Grosser Erdgas-PreisNRAcambaro (GER)3Peter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
08.08. 1999BMW EuropaChampionat2Ituango (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen6Azzura (GER)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.08. 1999Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)3Rose of Zollern (IRE)354.0Kevin WoodburnPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby12Rose of Zollern (IRE)356.0Richard HughesPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby11Ituango (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby2Acambaro (GER)358.0Raymond CochranePeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.06. 1999Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen5Lofabiolo (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 1999164. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen3Ituango (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 1999Grosser Müller Brot-Preis1Acambaro (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.05. 1999Grosser Müller Brot-Preis5Eton (GER)358.0Baris KurduPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.05. 1999141. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby10Lonia (GER)358.0Baris KurduPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
23.05. 1999141. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby2Rose of Zollern (IRE)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
09.05. 199964. Gerling-Preis7Laveron (GB)459.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.05. 1999Henkel-Rennen - 79. German 1000 Guineas10Sail away (GER)358.0Ian FergusonPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1999Henkel-Rennen - 79. German 1000 Guineas1Rose of Zollern (IRE)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis5Acambaro (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.04. 1999Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof4Eton (GER)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.10. 1998Preis des Winterfavoriten10Eton (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.10. 1998Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg - 114. Deutsches St. Leger1Laveron (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin3Rose of Zollern (IRE)256.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 1998Flughafen Frankfurt - Merrill Lynch Trophy3Wilder Jäger (GER)557.0Torsten MundryPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis7Abazzia (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
30.08. 1998102. Fürstenberg-Rennen7Laveron (GB)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby3Laveron (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1998Holsten-Trophy12Marlowe (USA)354.0Rikki MorsePeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
21.06. 1998Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen4Laveron (GB)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 1998163. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen6Drago (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 1998140. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Confines (IRE)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
25.04. 1998Quotenhaus Frankfurt Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis6Seebald (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten6Laveron (GB)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten4Marlowe (USA)258.0Skl.Rikki MorsePeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby16San Suru (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.06. 1997Consul Bayeff-Rennen6Pyromaniac (USA)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen2San Suru (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 199719. Laurent-Perrier Meile9Catoki (USA)456.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas13Nirvana (USA)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.10. 1996Preis des WinterfavoritenNRSan Suru (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.09. 199634. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-Preis1Lavirco (GER)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
08.09. 1996Preis der hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 69. Deutscher Stutenpreis4Kirsberry (GER)355.0Rikki MorsePeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
11.08. 1996BMW EuropaChampionat2Lavirco (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby1Lavirco (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 1996Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)5Kirsberry (GER)353.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
16.06. 1996161. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen1Lavirco (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 1996Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis - Herold-Rennen4Nansen (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
02.06. 199618. Badener Meile13Dabus (GER)352.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.06. 199625. Oleander-Rennen2First Hello (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.05. 1996138. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby5Kirsberry (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
27.05. 1996138. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derbyagh.Dark Lady (GER)358.0Neil GrantPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
19.05. 1996Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Lavirco (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis5First Hello (GER)459.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas5Kirsberry (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.04. 1996Dr.Busch Memorial2Lavirco (GER)357.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.10. 1995Preis des Winterfavoriten1Lavirco (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199535. Preis der Winterkönigin12Kirsberry (GER)256.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 1995BMW St.Leger - 111. Deutsches St.Leger1First Hello (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
17.09. 1995Arag Junioren-Preis10Dabus (GER)256.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
27.08. 199599. Fürstenberg-Rennen4First Hello (GER)355.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby15Rivero (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 1995WERU Fenster-Cup3Ermbold (GER)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.06. 1995137. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby11Anissa (GER)356.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
21.05. 199517. Badener Meile2Erminius (GER)461.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas11Bebe Elsa (GER)356.0Martina Kubec-BickelPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis8In dubio (GER)657.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.04. 1995BMW Händler-Trophy2Rivero (GER)355.0John David HillisPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.09. 199432. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis7Latmos (GER)460.0Georg BocskaiPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.09. 1994Grosser Kaufhof-Preis1Erminius (GER)355.0Kevin WoodburnPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.09. 1994Grosser Kaufhof-Preis5Rio Grande (GER)458.0Georg BocskaiPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.09. 1994121. Moet & Chandon-Rennen5Marizino (GER)258.0Gerhard HuberPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.08. 1994124. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche12Montepulciano (USA)558.5Terence HellierPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
26.08. 199439. Spreti-Rennen3Latmos (GER)456.0Terence HellierPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.07. 1994Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal1Latmos (GER)456.5Terence HellierPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.06. 1994WERU Fenster-Cup1Erminius (GER)354.0Kevin WoodburnPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft6Latmos (GER)458.0Andreas HelfenbeinPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
23.05. 1994136. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby8Adonara (GER)356.0John LowePeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
19.09. 1993Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund9San Franzisco (GER)657.5Andrew RidingPeter RauFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.09. 1993123. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche9Montepulciano (USA)458.5Georg BocskaiPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
18.07. 1993Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal5San Franzisco (GER)655.5Gerhard HuberPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 1993Holsten-Trophy4Montepulciano (USA)459.0Georg BocskaiPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
20.06. 1993Consul Bayeff-Rennen8Latmos (GER)358.0Martina Kubec-BickelPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
28.08. 199237. Spreti-Rennen9San Franzisco (GB)556.0Georg BocskaiPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.08. 1992DeTeWe - 102. Grosser Preis von Berlin10Astica (GER)353.5Gerhard HuberPeter RauMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
10.05. 1992Arag-Preis - 72. Deutsches 1000 Guineas7Astica (GER)356.0Gerhard HuberPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.09. 1991Grosser Preis der Continentale - 107. Deutsches St.Leger6Palanga (GER)356.0Michael J. KinanePeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
08.09. 1991Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 64. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Palanga (GER)355.0William J. SupplePeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.06. 1991133. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby4Palanga (GER)356.0John ReidPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
15.07. 1990Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal7Spreeathener (GER)357.5Gerhard HuberPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.09. 1989Preis der Niedersächsischen Sparkassen - 62. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Salviostra (GER)358.0Manfred HoferPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.07. 1989Ammerschläger Frankfurt Pokal - Hessen Pokal7Nesco (GER)457.5Jörg PiontekPeter RauKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.06. 1989Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft4Nesco (GER)459.0Jörg PiontekPeter RauDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
28.05. 1989Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Nesco (GER)457.0Jörg PiontekPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.04. 198954. Gerling-Preis4Nesco (GER)457.0Jörg PiontekPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.06. 1988Consul Bayeff-Rennen7Nesco (GER)358.0Petra FaulstichPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.05. 198868. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen12Green Lucia (GER)356.0Jörg PiontekPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m