Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Trainer: Horst Steinmetz

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby16Ordensritter (GER)358.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.06. 2011176. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen Rennen7Ordensritter (GER)358.0Henk GreweHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.10. 2010Lando-Preis des Winterfavoriten7Ordensritter (GER)258.0Johan VictoireHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.10. 2009Premio Lydia Tesio Shadwell12Night Of Magic (IRE)355.5Daniele PorcuHorst SteinmetzCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2009Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 125. Deutsches St. Leger2Night of Magic (IRE)354.5Henk GreweHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.08. 2009Walther J. Jacobs-StutenpreisNRNight of Magic (IRE)355.5Stephen HellynHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.05. 2009Oaks d'Italia1Night Of Magic (IRE)356.0Mirco DemuroHorst SteinmetzSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin12Cordoba (GER)257.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.06. 2008swb Derby-Trial7Classic Tiger (GER)358.0Marvin SuerlandHorst SteinmetzBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.08. 2007Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis5Neele (IRE)354.5Eduardo PedrozaHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
31.07. 2007Prix de Psyche5Neele (IRE)356.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
29.06. 2007Fährhofer Stutenpreis2Neele (IRE)353.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.07. 2006Alice-Cup (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)6Jalta (GER)355.5Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.06. 2006Gran Premio di Milano6Nicaron (GER)460.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.05. 200635. Betty Barclay-Rennen8Liquido (GER)756.0William MongilHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
01.05. 200671. Gerling-Preis7Nicaron (GER)459.0Andreas BoschertHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.10. 2005Gran Premio del Jockey Club5Royal Fantasy (GER)557.5Edmondo BottiHorst SteinmetzSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2005Premio Vittorio di Capua10Arrow (GER)355.0Dario VargiuHorst SteinmetzSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.09. 2005IVG - Preis von Europa4Nicaron (GER)355.5Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.09. 2005Prix Gladiateur Royal Thalasso Barriere5Liquido (GER)656.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
04.09. 2005133. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Racing Championship8Nicaron (GER)355.0Torsten MundryHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 2005Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere6Royal Fantasy (GER)557.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
14.08. 2005Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn4Nicaron (GER)354.5Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.08. 2005Prix de Pomone8Royal Fantasy (GER)559.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
10.07. 2005pferdewetten.de-Trophy (ex Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy)7Arrow (GER)355.0Eddie AhernHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches Derby1Nicaron (GER)358.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 2005109. Idee Hansa-Preis9Royal Fantasy (GER)556.0Andreas BoschertHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.06. 2005Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Kupferberg (GER)458.0Andreas GöritzHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
12.06. 2005170. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Nicaron (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.05. 200534. Betty Barclay-RennenNRLiquido (GER)6Horst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
16.05. 2005Merkert Bedachungen-Behling-Cup1Nicaron (GER)355.0Andreas GöritzHorst SteinmetzHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.05. 2005Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas3Arrow (GER)358.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 200570. Gerling-PreisNRLiquido (GER)656.0Davy BonillaHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
17.04. 2005Preis von pferdewetten.de - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Arrow (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertHorst SteinmetzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.11. 2004Preis des Fördervereins Kölner Renn-Verein4Jukashi (GER)559.0Skl.Andreas GöritzHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.10. 2004Premio Lydia Tesio Darley4Royal Fantasy (GER)456.5Gabriele BietoliniHorst SteinmetzCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2004Oppenheim Pramerica - Preis des Winterfavoriten6Arrow (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Stadtwerke - 120. Deutsches St. Leger6Lüttis Champ (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
12.09. 2004Prix Vermeille Fouquet's Barriere2Royal Fantasy (GER)458.0Edmondo BottiHorst SteinmetzLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.08. 2004Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen10Antique Rose (GER)459.5Jozef BojkoHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.08. 2004Prix de Pomone5Royal Fantasy (GER)459.0William MongilHorst SteinmetzDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby15Oakboy (GER)358.0Skl.Jozef BojkoHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2004Fährhofer Stutenpreis5Nicolaia (GER)459.0William MongilHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.06. 2004Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (79. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)2Oakboy (GER)358.0Skl.Jozef BojkoHorst SteinmetzDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
22.05. 200433. Betty Barclay-Rennen4Liquido (GER)556.0Andreas BoschertHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)10Song of Night (GER)357.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas15Joyce (GER)358.0Skl.William MongilHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 200469. Gerling-PreisNRRoyal Fantasy (GER)455.5Jiri PalikHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft9Liquido (GER)555.0Stanley K.M. ChinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile6Nicolaia (GER)353.5Benjamin ClösHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile1Chato's Girl (GER)459.0Marc TimpelanHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.11. 20035. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung2Antique Rose (GER)357.0Norman RichterHorst SteinmetzHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten3Er (GER)258.0Skl.Norman RichterHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.10. 2003Renault 119. Deutsches St.Leger1Royal Fantasy (GER)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 2003Preis der Winterkönigin8Brisbane (GER)256.0Skl.Warren O'ConnorHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.09. 200341. Preis von Europa5Liquido (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.09. 200379. Junioren-Preis7Avento (GER)255.0William MongilHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
14.09. 2003Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Er (GER)256.0Norman RichterHorst SteinmetzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
24.08. 2003Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen1Royal Fantasy (GER)354.5Eduardo PedrozaHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
27.07. 2003WestLB-Deutschland-Preis4Liquido (GER)460.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis10Nicolaia (GER)354.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis7Chato's Girl (GER)456.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2003107. Idee Hansa-Preis9Liquido (GER)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.06. 200332. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis4Liquido (GER)559.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.05. 200368. Gerling-Preis7Liquido (GER)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.04. 2003Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft6Liquido (GER)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.11. 2002Kölner Stuten Meile4Chato's Girl (GER)353.5Jozef BojkoHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.11. 20024. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung8Song of Hope (GER)354.0Cesare TessarinHorst SteinmetzHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.10. 2002Preis der Deutschen Einheit9Bedford Moon (GER)356.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 2002118. Deutsches St.Leger1Liquido (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
15.09. 2002Ernst & Young Euro-Cup7Art Antique (IRE)352.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.08. 2002106. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Art Antique (IRE)354.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
03.08. 2002Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen3Art Antique (IRE)354.5Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.07. 2002Lotto Hessen-Pokal7Adare Manor (GER)456.5Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 2002Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler4Art Antique (IRE)353.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis1Bedford Set (GER)457.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 2002106. Idee Hansa-Preis7Bedford Forrest (GER)658.0Jozef BojkoHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder WirtschaftNRWild Seed (GER)7Horst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft8Sapienti (GER)657.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
15.06. 2002Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (77. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)10Liquido (GER)358.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
26.05. 200224. Badener Meile13Bedford Set (GER)456.5Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.05. 200224. Badener Meile12Wild Seed (GER)758.5Warren O'ConnorHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 200267. Gerling-Preis8Bedford Forrest (GER)657.0Adrie de VriesHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft11Nicara (GER)555.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.11. 2001Kölner Stuten Meile8Bedford Set (GER)357.5Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung3Nicara (GER)459.5Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.10. 2001Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf3Wild Seed (GER)657.0Pascal van De KeereHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.10. 2001Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf7Sapienti (GER)557.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2001Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Nicara (GER)458.0Thierry JarnetHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 200141. Preis der Winterkönigin9Song of Lark (GER)256.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.08. 200168. Darley-Oettingen-RennenNRWild Seed (GER)6Horst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe4Nicara (GER)454.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.08. 2001Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen1Nicara (GER)459.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.07. 2001Lotto Hessen-Pokal9Adare Manor (GER)353.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.05. 200130. Betty Barclay-Rennen9Bedford Forrest (GER)556.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas12Juvena (GER)358.0Peter HeuglHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas3Bedford Set (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft3Bedford Forrest (GER)557.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.11. 20002. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung5Nicara (GER)356.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.10. 2000Preis des Winterfavoriten12Ignaton (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin1Bedford Set (GER)256.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin5Juvena (GER)256.0Peter HeuglHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.04. 200065. Gerling-Preis8Bedford Forrest (GER)457.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.03. 2000Buchmacher Springer Grand Prix Aufgalopp 20007Besten Dank (GER)558.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.10. 1999Preis des Winterfavoriten5Song of Nice (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1999Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 115. Deutsches St.Leger8Tamitas (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
19.09. 1999HOCHTIEF-Junioren-Preis8Romanov (GER)255.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.09. 1999Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Song of Nice (GER)256.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.08. 1999103. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Bedford Forrest (GER)356.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
27.08. 199944. Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex Spreti-Rennen)9Page's King (GB)456.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.08. 1999BMW EuropaChampionat4Bedford Forrest (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derbyrtl.Tamitas (GER)358.0Michael HillsHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby8Bedford Forrest (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1999Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis3Tamitas (GER)358.0Christian CzacharyHorst SteinmetzDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
12.06. 1999Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis2Bedford Forrest (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
30.05. 199921. Laurent-Perrier-Meile9Nicolaos (GER)352.0Andreas SuboricsHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.05. 199928. Betty Barclay-Rennen3Loriango (GER)654.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
02.08. 1998Ostermann-Pokal9Song of Paradise (GER)354.0Baris KurduHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.05. 1998Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen9Song of Paradise (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 1998Quotenhaus Frankfurt Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis9Wild Seed (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinHorst SteinmetzFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.04. 1998Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof2Uscado (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsHorst SteinmetzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.05. 199719. Laurent-Perrier Meile11Chato (USA)556.5André BestHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas12Alte Kunst (IRE)358.0André BestHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.10. 1996Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der SSK Düsseldorf4Chato (USA)457.0André BestHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 199636. Preis der Winterkönigin2Alte Kunst (IRE)256.0André BestHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 1996Grosser Kaufhof-Preis4Chato (USA)457.5André BestHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.08. 1996123. Moet & Chandon-Rennen5Alte Kunst (IRE)256.0André BestHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
27.08. 199663. Oettingen-Rennen7Chato (USA)457.0André BestHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.07. 1996DYWIDAG-Cup6Chato (USA)458.0André BestHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.06. 199618. Badener Meile8Chato (USA)459.0André BestHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas7Personal Love (USA)358.0André BestHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas8Song of Peace (GER)358.0Ingo LindnerHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 1996Prix du Muguet4Chato (USA)456.0André BestHorst SteinmetzSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.10. 1995Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf4Chato (USA)355.0Andrasch StarkeHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 199535. Preis der Winterkönigin14Personal Love (USA)256.0Andrasch StarkeHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 1995Grosser Kaufhof-Preis2Chato (USA)356.0Andrasch StarkeHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 199562. Oettingen-Rennen3Chato (USA)354.0Andrasch StarkeHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.07. 1995Ostermann-Pokal Gruppe7Chato (USA)354.0Andrasch StarkeHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.07. 1995Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal9Iron Fighter (GER)655.5Gerhard HuberHorst SteinmetzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.07. 1995Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin3Chato (USA)353.0Andrasch StarkeHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
18.06. 1995Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft6Iron Fighter (GER)657.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
21.05. 199517. Badener Meile1Chato (USA)351.5Andrasch StarkeHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 1995Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas12Chato (USA)358.0Mark RimmerHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas12Monja (GB)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 1995Preis der UNESCO - Dr. Busch Memorial6Chato (USA)357.0Andrasch StarkeHorst SteinmetzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.10. 1994Preis des Winterfavoriten1Chato (USA)258.0Andrasch StarkeHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1994Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Iron Fighter (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkeHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.09. 1994Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Chato (GER)257.0Andrasch StarkeHorst SteinmetzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.08. 199439. Spreti-Rennen3Iron Fighter (GER)556.0Andrasch StarkeHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.07. 1994Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal10Iron Fighter (GER)558.5Raymond LüdtkeHorst SteinmetzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.05. 199416. Badener Meile10Iron Fighter (GER)560.5Ronald Patrick HillisHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 1994ARAG-Preis - 74. German 1000 Guineas9Romanowa (USA)356.0Ronald Patrick HillisHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.10. 199333. Preis der Winterkönigin8Juschika (GB)256.0Peter BloomfieldHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199333. Preis der Winterkönigin9Romanowa (USA)256.0Ronald Patrick HillisHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.09. 1993Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund8Iron Fighter (GER)458.5Ronald Patrick HillisHorst SteinmetzFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.08. 199338. Spreti-Rennen4Iron Fighter (GER)456.0Ronald Patrick HillisHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.07. 1993Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal1Iron Fighter (GER)457.5Ronald Patrick HillisHorst SteinmetzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.06. 1993Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft3Iron Fighter (GER)460.0Ronald Patrick HillisHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
13.06. 1993158. Zanders-Union-RennenNRThoughtfuls Willie (GER)358.0Ronald Patrick HillisHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 1993Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland7Hobo (GER)358.0Ronald Patrick HillisHorst SteinmetzMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1992Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Iron Fighter (GER)356.5Peter SchiergenHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199232. Preis der Winterkönigin9Kupferburg (IRE)256.0Roman MadejskiHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199232. Preis der Winterkönigin8Song of Georgia (FR)256.0Peter BloomfieldHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.09. 199259. Oettingen-Rennen5Iron Fighter (GER)354.0Peter SchiergenHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.07. 1992Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal8Iron Fighter (GER)352.0Andrew RidingHorst SteinmetzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.06. 1992Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1Iron Fighter (GER)352.0Andrew RidingHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
26.04. 1992Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels1Iron Fighter (GER)356.0Andrew RidingHorst SteinmetzFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199131. Preis der Winterkönigin4Cold Splash (USA)256.0Peter AlafiHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.05. 1989Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen11Violet Flash (GER)358.0Donal ManningHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.06. 1988Oleander-Rennen6Victory Song (FR)454.0Lutz MäderHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
15.05. 198868. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen2Musette (GER)356.0Erwin SchindlerHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 1988Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels11Vulcanus (GER)355.0Donal ManningHorst SteinmetzFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 103. Deutsches St. Leger4Victory Song (FR)358.0Lutz MäderHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 103. Deutsches St. Leger3Never give up (GER)358.0D.R. FlouracHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
16.08. 198731. Aral-Pokal8Schwarzer Peter (GER)354.5D.R. FlouracHorst SteinmetzMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby7Vive le Roi (GER)358.0Peter SchadeHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.06. 1987Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Vive le Roi (GER)358.0Peter SchadeHorst SteinmetzBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.06. 1987152. Zanders-Union-Rennen2Never give up (GER)358.0Peter SchadeHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.06. 1987152. Zanders-Union-Rennen3Schwarzer Peter (GER)358.0William NewnesHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
26.10. 1985Arag-Junioren-Preis3Wildvogel (GER)256.5Lutz MäderHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
05.05. 1985Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft10Burattino (GER)357.0Lutz MäderHorst SteinmetzFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.05. 1983ARAG-Schwarzgold-Rennen16Sanjana (GER)356.0Ralf SuerlandHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m