Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Trainer: Henk Grewe

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
05.05. 2019Carl Jaspers-Preis (vormals Gerling-Preis)7Khan (GER)559.0Sb.Michael CadedduHenk GreweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.05. 2019Carl Jaspers-Preis (vormals Gerling-Preis)2Be My Sheriff (GER)557.0Filip MinarikHenk GreweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.11. 2018Großer Preis des G.O.L.D. Gartenstadt Olympisches Dorf von 1936 - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen1Donjah (GER)255.5Lukas DelozierHenk GreweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.10. 2018Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt Röttgen3.Abadan (GB)459.0Sb.Clement LecoeuvreHenk GreweHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
28.10. 2018Großer Preis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung Gestüt Röttgen2.Taraja (GER)357.0Lukas DelozierHenk GreweHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.10. 2018Ittlingen - Preis der WinterköniginNRWaldblümchen (GER)258.0Thore Hammer-HansenHenk GreweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.10. 2018Preis des Winterfavoriten2Django Freeman (GER)258.0Lukas DelozierHenk GreweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 2018Prix de l'Opera LonginesNRNight Of England (GB)356.0Clement LecoeuvreHenk GreweLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.09. 201856. Preis von Europa1Khan (GER)460.0Sb.Clement LecoeuvreHenk GreweKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.08. 2018Prix Minerve6Taraja (GER)358.0Antoine HamelinHenk GreweDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
12.08. 2018128. Longines Grosser Preis von Berlin5Khan (GER)460.0Marc LernerHenk GreweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.08. 2018Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)4Panthelia (FR)455.5Bauyrzhan MurzabayevHenk GreweHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
05.08. 2018Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)5Sky Full of Stars (GER)456.5Marc LernerHenk GreweHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
15.07. 2018Meilen Trophy3Malakeh (GB)352.5Anthony CrastusHenk GreweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
08.07. 2018IDEE 149. Deutsches Derby7Jimmu (GER)358.0Sb.Andrea AtzeniHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2018Mehl Mülhens-Trophy6Cheshmeh (FR)358.0Clement LecoeuvreHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.07. 2018Mehl Mülhens-Trophy2Night of England (GB)358.0Filip MinarikHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.07. 2018Mehl Mülhens-Trophy1Taraja (GER)358.0Bauyrzhan MurzabayevHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.07. 2018Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg5Sky Full of Stars (GER)456.5Antoine HamelinHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.07. 2018pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis5Khan (GER)460.0pAntoine HamelinHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.06. 2018Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Club e.V. (Hamburger Flieger-Preis)6Scapina (GER)456.5pFilip MinarikHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
17.06. 2018183. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Jimmu (GER)358.0Marc LernerHenk GreweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.05. 2018pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic2Jimmu (GER)358.0Clement LecoeuvreHenk GreweMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.04. 2018deinSchrank.de - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp2Panthelia (FR)454.5Clement LecoeuvreHenk GreweKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
26.11. 2017Premio Roma GBI RacingNRKhan (GER)357.0Clement LecoeuvreHenk GreweCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.11. 2017Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern5Khan (GER)358.0Sb.Clement LecoeuvreHenk GreweMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.10. 2017Premio Lydia Tesio6Sky Full Of Stars (GER)355.5Jack MitchellHenk GreweCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.09. 2017Preis des Gestüts Wittekindshof - 133. Deutsches St. Leger3Khan (GER)356.5Antoine HamelinHenk GreweDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.09. 2017144. Steinhoff Zukunftsrennen7South Coast (GER)256.5Marco CasamentoHenk GreweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
27.08. 2017147. Sport-Welt Goldene Peitsche6Alwina (GER)356.0Dario VargiuHenk GreweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
05.07. 2017Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg - Hamburger Flieger-Trophy5Alwina (GER)354.0Marc LernerHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 2017IDEE 148. Deutsches Derby12Khan (GER)358.0Clement LecoeuvreHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2017Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-ClubsNRSky Full Of Stars (GB)358.0Marc LernerHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.06. 2017WEMPE 97. German 1000 Guineas6Alwina (GER)358.0Clement LecoeuvreHenk GreweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.06. 2017182. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen8Khan (GER)358.0Antoine HamelinHenk GreweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.05. 201746. Comer Group International Oleander-Rennen12Seismos (IRE)958.0Ioannis PoullisHenk GreweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
17.04. 2017Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen8Alwina (GER)358.0Antoine HamelinHenk GreweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.03. 2017Preis der Fortuna - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp 20179Seismos (IRE)955.5Cristian DemuroHenk GreweKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.10. 2016Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin5Alwina (GER)258.0Antoine HamelinHenk GreweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2016Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin6Scapina (GER)258.0Frederik TylickiHenk GreweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 2016Gran Criterium7A Magic Man (IRE)256.0Umberto RispoliHenk GreweSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 2016Preis des Winterfavoriten7Sant Angelo (GER)258.0Tony PicconeHenk GreweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.10. 201696. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf4Kenrivash (FR)355.0Norman RichterHenk GreweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.09. 2016Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 92. Junioren-Preis3Danny Boy (GER)258.0Sb.Marvin SuerlandHenk GreweDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
04.09. 2016143. Steinhoff Zukunftsrennen4Farshad (GER)258.0Marvin SuerlandHenk GreweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
09.07. 2016Nutan-Rennen (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)8Kashmar (GER)358.0Michael CadedduHenk GreweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
12.06. 2016Diana-Trial5Mary Sun (FR)358.0Ioritz MendizabalHenk GreweHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas11Kenrivash (FR)358.0Antoine HamelinHenk GreweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.05. 2016Silberne Peitsche9Never Compromise (FR)356.0Ian FergusonHenk GreweMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
08.11. 2015Großer Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal11Auctorita (GER)353.0Francisco Da SilvaHenk GreweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 2015Preis der BBAG Hengstparade (Baden-Württemberg-Trophy)9Amazonit (GER)457.0Marc LernerHenk GreweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.10. 201595. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf7Amazonit (GER)458.0Jack MitchellHenk GreweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.09. 2015Darley Oettingen-RennenNRAmazonit (GER)458.0Marc LernerHenk GreweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.06. 2015Großer Preis der Österreichischen Lotterien - 147. Österreichische Galopper Derby1Let's Dance (GER)357.0Michael CadedduHenk GreweEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
22.02. 2015Gübelin 76. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz4Money Time (IRE)554.5pJack MitchellHenk GreweSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f