Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Trainer: Hans Albert Blume

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
26.06. 2010Aktion Sonnenstrahl - Derby-Trial7Wellmond (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
01.05. 201090. German 1000 Guineas11Diatribe (GB)358.0Filip MinarikHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.11. 2009Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Wellmond (GER)256.5Andreas HelfenbeinHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.10. 2009Prix Royal-Oak7Sassoaloro (GER)559.0Dominique BoeufHans Albert BlumeLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
24.10. 2009Heel - Baden-Württemberg-TrophyNRUmirage (GB)455.5Andreas HelfenbeinHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.10. 2009Litex Commerce - Preis des Winterfavoriten5Angolaner (GER)258.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.10. 2009Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 125. Deutsches St. Leger1Sassoaloro (GER)560.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
13.09. 2009Qatar Prix Vermeille12Umirage (GB)458.5Thierry ThulliezHans Albert BlumeLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.09. 2009Bosphorus Cup3Sassoaloro (GER)560.0Gerald MosseHans Albert BlumeVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.08. 2009Prix de Pomone Haras d'Etreham4Umirage (GB)459.0Johan VictoireHans Albert BlumeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
03.07. 2009Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler8Andrea (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
28.06. 2009113. Hansa-Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V.5Sassoaloro (GER)558.0Darryll HollandHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.05. 200938. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen4Sassoaloro (GER)557.0Henk GreweHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.09. 2008IVG - Preis von Europa4Dickens (GER)560.0Johan VictoireHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.09. 2008Bosphorus Cup3Dickens (GER)560.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
06.09. 2008International Anatolia Stakes5Santiago (GER)660.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
27.07. 2008Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen6Santiago (GER)660.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
20.07. 2008www.germantote.de - Deutschland-Preis4Little Fighter (GER)353.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2008BMW 139. Deutsches Derby14Secundus (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2008Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)3Umirage (GB)358.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.06. 2008112. IDEE Hansa-Preis7Dickens (GER)558.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.06. 2008JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)2Santiago (GER)659.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.06. 2008Gran Premio di Milano4Dickens (GER)560.5Johan VictoireHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.06. 2008173. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Little Fighter (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.06. 2008German Tote Bavarian Classic7Diacaro (GB)358.0Gabriele BietoliniHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.06. 200888. German 1000 Guineas - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und RennvereinsNRSina (GER)358.0Ted DurcanHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.06. 200888. German 1000 Guineas - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins7Sutra (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.05. 200830. Badener Meile2Santiago (GER)660.5Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 200873. Gerling-Preis2Dickens (GER)556.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.12. 2007Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase3Bussoni (GER)657.0tChristophe SoumillonHans Albert BlumeSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.11. 2007Grosser Preis der Helaba - Hessen Pokal 20078Fighting Johan (GER)356.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.11. 2007Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile4Scoubidou (GER)356.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 2007Premio Ribot1Santiago (GER)558.0Edmondo BottiHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
21.10. 2007Premio Vittorio di Capua5Aspectus (IRE)456.0Mirco DemuroHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.10. 2007Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy3Dickens (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.10. 2007Christlacke-Preis des Winterfavoriten9Diacaro (GB)258.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.10. 2007Gran Premio del Jockey Club4Bussoni (GER)659.5Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.10. 20073. Henkel Schimmel-Derby5N'oubliez jamais (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlat2050m
07.10. 2007Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf3Santiago (GER)557.5Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2007Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Fighting Johan (GER)356.0Skl.Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.09. 2007Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 123. Deutsches St.Leger7N'oubliez jamais (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.09. 2007Christlacke Europa Meile3Santiago (GER)357.5Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 2007IVG - Preis von Europa7Dickens (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 2007Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup6Fighting Johan (GER)354.5Skl.Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.09. 200783. Junioren-Preis3Maybe (GER)254.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.09. 2007Topkapi Trophy6Aspectus (IRE)460.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
09.09. 2007Bosphorus Cup1Bussoni (GER)660.0tAndreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
09.09. 2007Preis der Cargill Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Zauberstar (GER)257.0Henk GreweHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
31.08. 2007134. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy4Diacaro (GB)256.0Fredrik JohanssonHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
15.08. 2007Prix Gontaut-Biron - Beachcomber Hotels Royal Palm7Dickens (GER)455.0Christophe SoumillonHans Albert BlumeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
12.08. 2007Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn3Bussoni (GER)660.0Andreas HelfenbeinHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.08. 2007ICT-Eslam-Cup3Aspectus (IRE)460.0Fredrik JohanssonHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
22.07. 2007Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins4Dickens (GER)460.0Fredrik JohanssonHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.07. 2007Große Hessen Meile - Fraport AG Pokal1Aspectus (IRE)460.0Fredrik JohanssonHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby2Antek (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.06. 2007JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)2Aspectus (IRE)459.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.06. 2007Gran Premio di Milano4Dickens (GER)460.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.06. 2007172. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Antek (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 2007Betty Barclay-Rennen - 26. Oleander-Rennen5Domian (GER)454.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
24.05. 2007Betty Barclay-Rennen - 26. Oleander-Rennen4Diktys (GER)556.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
20.05. 2007Derby Italiano Antonveneta ABN AMRO9Fighting Johan (GER)358.0Skl.Gabriele BietoliniHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
13.05. 200729. Badener Meile2Aspectus (IRE)461.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 200736. Betty Barclay-Rennen1Bussoni (GER)657.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
06.05. 2007Schwarzgold-Rennen2Scoubidou (GER)357.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
22.04. 200772. Gerling-Preis2Bussoni (GER)656.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.04. 2007JAXX Grand Prix Aufgalopp3Bussoni (GER)657.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
22.10. 2006Preis der Winterkönigin12Desabina (GER)257.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2006Gran Premio del Jockey Club Italiano6Dickens (GER)356.5Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.10. 20068. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung3Wellola (IRE)459.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
08.10. 20068. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung5Smart Move (GER)459.0Johan VictoireHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.10. 2006Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 122. Deutsches St.Leger2N'oubliez jamais (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.09. 2006134. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden5Dickens (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 2006110. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Aspectus (IRE)358.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
20.08. 2006Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis7Smart Move (GER)459.5Florent GerouxHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby15Diarius (GER)358.0Johan VictoireHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby6Aspectus (IRE)358.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby2Dickens (GER)358.0Mirco DemuroHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2006171. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Aspectus (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.07. 2006Grosser Freiberger Premium-Preis (81. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)1Dickens (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
18.06. 2006Oaks d'Italia12Samerous (FR)356.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
05.06. 2006Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank4Dickens (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.06. 2006Prix du Jockey Club Mitsubishi Motors13Aspectus (IRE)358.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
21.05. 2006Derby Italiano14Diarius (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.05. 2006Premio Carlo d'Alessio5Senex (GER)658.0Eduardo PedrozaHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
20.05. 200635. Betty Barclay-Rennen1Bussoni (GER)557.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
14.05. 2006Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas2Aspectus (IRE)358.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 2006Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)4Samerous (FR)357.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
01.05. 200671. Gerling-PreisNRSenex (GER)656.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.04. 2006Preis der Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft Krefeld mbH - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Aspectus (IRE)358.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile14Isarca (GER)356.5Skl.Bruce David CookHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 2005Preis des Winterfavoriten1Aspectus (IRE)258.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 2005Gran Premio del Jockey Club8Senex (GER)559.0Gabriele BietoliniHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2005Premio Sergio Cumani9Isarca (GER)355.0Gabriele BietoliniHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung9Daisy Belle (GER)559.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung7Smart Move (GER)355.5Thierry GilletHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.10. 2005Henkel Schimmel-Derby1Desisterna (GER)351.0Bruce David CookHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlat2050m
10.09. 2005Bosphorus Cup1Senex (GER)560.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
14.08. 2005Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonn6Senex (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.07. 2005Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)6Gyreka (GER)353.0Filip MinarikHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
24.07. 2005Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins5Senex (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 2005Gran Premio di Milano4Senex (GER)560.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2005Oaks d'Italia1Gyreka (GER)356.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.05. 2005Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)8Gyreka (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
08.05. 2005Henkel-Rennen - 85. German 1000 Guineas5Winning Time (IRE)358.0Thierry ThulliezHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong VaseNRSenex (GER)4Hans Albert BlumeSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.10. 2004Preis der Winterkönigin4Wings of Glory (GER)256.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 2004Oppenheim Pramerica - Preis des Winterfavoriten5Fabioso (FR)258.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.09. 2004IVG - Preis von Europa6Well Made (GER)760.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.09. 2004Bosphorus Cup1Senex (GER)460.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
05.09. 2004132. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Series Racing Championship10Well Made (GER)760.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.08. 2004Rheinland-Pokal der Stadtsparkasse KölnNRSenex (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.08. 2004Rheinland-Pokal der Stadtsparkasse Köln6Well Made (GER)760.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.07. 2004WestLB Deutschlandpreis7Senex (GER)460.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2004Fährhofer Stutenpreis6Arlekinada (GB)559.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.06. 2004108. Idee Hansa-Preis4Well Made (GER)758.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.06. 2004Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen6Eleazar (GER)358.0Peter HeuglHans Albert BlumeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.06. 2004Gran Premio di Milano1Senex (GER)460.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 2004www.pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic (ex Grosser Müller-Brot-Preis)5Eleazar (GER)358.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.05. 200433. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis5Senex (GER)456.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)9Ustilla (GER)357.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.05. 200469. Gerling-Preis3Senex (GER)456.0Adrie de VriesHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.05. 200469. Gerling-Preis2Well Made (GER)756.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.04. 2004Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen6Eleazar (GER)357.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft11Well Made (GER)756.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.11. 2003Premio Ribot10Diacada (GER)356.5Skl.William MongilHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.10. 2003Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen6Whisperer (GER)456.0Peter HeuglHans Albert BlumeBremenGERFlat1600m
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten6Eleazar (GER)258.0Filip MinarikHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 2003Gran Premio del Jockey Club5Well Made (GER)659.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.10. 2003Premio Vittorio di Capua11Diacada (GER)353.5Gabriele BietoliniHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2003Renault 119. Deutsches St.Leger6Nureus (GER)358.0Stanley K.M. ChinHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
28.09. 200341. Preis von Europa6Senex (GER)355.5William MongilHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.09. 200341. Preis von Europa3Well Made (GER)660.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.09. 2003Grosse Europa-Meile3Diacada (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 2003Ernst & Young Euro-Cup7Del gado (GER)353.5Filip MinarikHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.08. 2003107. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Senex (GER)356.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
17.08. 2003Credit Suisse Private Banking-PokalNRWell Made (GER)660.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 2003Prix d'Astarte9Diacada (GER)356.0Thierry JarnetHans Albert BlumeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.07. 2003Lotto Hessen-Pokal6Dares (GER)352.0Karoly KerekesHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby6Del gado (GER)358.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby7Senex (GER)358.0Michael J. KinaneHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2003Grosser Jubiläumspreis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler10Daisy Belle (GER)352.0Stanley K.M. ChinHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.06. 2003107. Idee Hansa-Preis6Well Made (GER)660.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.06. 2003Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen7Dares (GER)358.0Benjamin ClösHans Albert BlumeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.06. 2003Coronation Stakes8Diacada (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.06. 2003168. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Nureus (GER)358.0Thierry GilletHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 2003Grosser Müller Brot-Preis5Del gado (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.05. 2003Premio Carlo d'Alessio2Desirao (GB)455.0Mario EspositoHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
18.05. 2003Oaks d'Italia6Annouche (GER)356.0Edmondo BottiHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
18.05. 2003Oaks d'Italia1Meridiana (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
18.05. 2003Premio Emilio Turati5Whisperer (GER)460.5Edmondo BottiHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas4Lady Annina (FR)358.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas1Diacada (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 2003Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler5Arc en Ciel (GER)355.0Benjamin ClösHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.05. 200368. Gerling-PreisNRSyrakus (GER)557.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.05. 200368. Gerling-Preis4Well Made (GER)660.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.04. 2003Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen4Senex (GER)355.0Jiri PalikHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.04. 2003Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial9Del gado (GER)358.0William MongilHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.03. 2003Dubai Sheema Classic12Well Made (GER)656.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2002Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro6Well Made (GER)559.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.09. 2002118. Deutsches St.Leger5Desirao (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
22.09. 200240. Deutsche Post Euro Express-Preis von Europa1Well Made (GER)560.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.09. 200275. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Donasita (GER)459.5Andreas HelfenbeinHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)11Syrakus (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.08. 2002Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal4Well Made (GER)560.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 2002Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen4Donasita (GER)459.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.07. 2002Grosser Preis von Berlin11Dimaro (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
21.07. 2002Lotto Hessen-Pokal9Sergeant Pepper (GER)352.0Christian CzacharyHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches DerbyNRSergeant Pepper (GER)358.0Patrick SmullenHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby15Whisperer (GER)358.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2002106. Idee Hansa-Preis2Well Made (GER)559.0Andreas HelfenbeinHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.06. 2002Deutscher Herold-Preis8Karlsson (GER)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.06. 2002Grosser Müller Brot-Preis5Whisperer (GER)358.0Jimmy QuinnHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.06. 200231. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis4Well Made (GER)559.0James Antony QuinnHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 200231. Betty Barclay-Rennen5Noel (GER)756.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
20.05. 2002Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen3Whisperer (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 2002Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen8Dimaro (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2002Henkel-Rennen - 82. Germann 1000 Guineas10Akiya (GER)358.0James Antony QuinnHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2002Premio Presidente della Repubblica SIS7Syrakus (GER)458.0Mirco DemuroHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.05. 200267. Gerling-Preis2Aeskulap (GER)559.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.05. 200267. Gerling-Preis1Well Made (GER)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.04. 2002Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen3Sergeant Pepper (GER)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.04. 2002Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial3Whisperer (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft1Well Made (GER)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.11. 2001Japan Cup Dirt15Aeskulap (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHanshinJPNFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½
18.11. 2001Premio Roma8Syrakus (GER)357.5Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.11. 2001Premio Ribot15Klimt (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.11. 2001Premio St Leger - G. Ferraris1Noel (GER)656.5Massimiliano TelliniHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
28.10. 2001Premio Lydia Tesio - Darley4Daily Mirror (GER)556.5Massimiliano TelliniHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.10. 2001Preis des Winterfavoriten7Sergeant Pepper (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2001Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Syrakus (GER)357.0Marc TimpelanHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von EuropaNRSyrakus (GER)355.5Hans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa4Aeskulap (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 2001Grosser Preis der WestLB-Junioren2Whisperer (GER)255.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.09. 200174. Deutscher Stutenpreis7Well Minded (GER)460.0William NewnesHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.09. 2001Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Dimaro (GER)256.0Norman RichterHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship6Aeskulap (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 2001128. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen1Flying Dash (GER)256.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
26.08. 2001105. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Syrakus (GER)356.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
04.08. 2001Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen6Well Minded (GER)459.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.07. 2001WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis12Aeskulap (GER)460.0Andreas HelfenbeinHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby16Syrakus (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 2001105. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Aeskulap (GER)458.0Andreas HelfenbeinHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2001Deutscher Herold-Preis9Wondrous Maid (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.06. 2001Gran Premio di Milano6Well Made (GER)460.5Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 2001Grosser Müller Brot-Preis9Klimt (GER)358.0Pascal van De KeereHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.05. 2001Prix Corrida3Well Minded (GER)456.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
27.05. 2001Premio Carlo d'Alessio5Noel (GER)655.0Massimiliano TelliniHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
27.05. 200130. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis4Aeskulap (GER)457.0Andreas HelfenbeinHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
19.05. 200130. Betty Barclay-Rennen6Well Made (GER)456.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-Preis2Aeskulap (GER)457.0Stephan HeilerHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft12Sixtino (GER)457.0Marc TimpelanHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft6Aeskulap (GER)457.0Stephan HeilerHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.11. 20002. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung10Daily Mirror (GER)456.5Alessandro SchikoraHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.11. 2000St. Leger Italiano-Memorial G. Ferraris1Noel (GER)556.5Gomes Jorge Ignacio HorcajadaHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile15Desiraka (GB)354.5Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.10. 2000Gran Premio del Jockey Club5Well Made (GER)356.5Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2000Premio Lydia Tesio2Ustimona (GER)355.5Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 2000Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 116. Deutsches St.Leger2Aeskulap (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
17.09. 2000Arthur Andersen Euro Cup5Ustimona (GER)351.5William CahillHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.09. 2000Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 73. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Well Minded (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.09. 2000Bosphorus Cup4Noel (GER)560.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
05.08. 2000Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen2Well Minded (GER)354.5Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.07. 2000Prix Minerve7Ustimona (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
09.07. 2000Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy4Wazaro (IRE)355.0Skl.Alessandro SchikoraHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby4Kallisto (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis7Desiraka (GB)353.5Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.06. 2000Deutscher Herold-Preis6Well Minded (GER)353.5Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.06. 2000Deutscher Herold-Preis9Intuition (GER)559.0Alessandro SchikoraHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
24.06. 2000Deutscher Herold-Preis7Sanibel (GER)459.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.06. 2000Gran Premio di Milano5Noel (GER)560.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.06. 2000165. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen5Well Made (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 2000Premio Carlo d'Alessio (ex Ellington)2Noel (GER)555.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Derby Italiano1Kallisto (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.05. 2000Oaks d'Italia3Well Minded (GER)356.0Mario EspositoHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
21.05. 2000Grosser Müller Brot-Preis3Well Made (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas11Desiraka (GB)358.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 2000Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen1Kallisto (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.04. 2000Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof (Dr. Busch-Memorial)7Wazaro (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.03. 2000Dubai Sheema Classic11Noel (GER)556.0Mirco DemuroHans Albert BlumeMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.11. 1999Frankfurter Stutenpreis2Dangerous Mind (IRE)356.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
06.11. 1999Premio St. Leger - G. Ferraris1Noel (GER)459.5Massimiliano TelliniHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
17.10. 1999Premio Bagutta - Memorial Sergio Cumani15Wladinova (GER)354.0Fernando JovineHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
17.10. 1999Preis des Winterfavoriten8Wazaro (IRE)258.0Georg BocskaiHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1999Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 115. Deutsches St.Leger4Wellanca (GER)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199939. Preis der Winterkönigin7Well Minded (GER)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.09. 199937. Post Express-Europa-Preis5Noel (GER)460.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.09. 1999Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 72. Deutscher Stutenpreis7Wellanca (GER)355.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
03.09. 1999126. Raab Karcher Baustoffe-Cup5Mona Em (IRE)255.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
29.08. 1999103. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Universus (GER)356.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
15.08. 1999E L E Pokal - Grosser Erdgas-Preis1Ungaro (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.08. 1999Prix de Psyche1Welluna (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen11Intuition (GER)459.0Skl.Andreas HelfenbeinHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen1Wellanca (GER)352.5Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen12Sanibel (GER)352.5André BestHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
25.07. 1999WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis1Ungaro (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.07. 1999Lotto Hessen Pokal8Intuition (GER)455.5Stephen DaviesHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby7Universus (GER)358.0John CarrollHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 1999103. IDEE Hansa-Preis5Wellanca (GER)349.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 1999Deutscher Herold-Preis3Intuition (GER)460.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.06. 1999Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen2Universus (GER)358.0André BestHans Albert BlumeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.06. 1999Gran Premio di Milano2Ungaro (GER)560.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.05. 1999Derby Italiano5Universus (GER)358.0Skl.Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
23.05. 1999Oaks d'Italia1Nagoya (GER)356.0Fernando JovineHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.05. 1999Mehl-Mülhens-RennenNRMonavero (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 1999Prix Corrida5Intuition (GER)456.0Thierry ThulliezHans Albert BlumeSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
09.05. 199964. Gerling-Preis2Ungaro (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.05. 1999Henkel-Rennen - 79. German 1000 Guineas7Wellanca (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.12. 1998Hong Kong International Vase7Ungaro (GER)459.5Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.11. 1998Japan Cup12Ungaro (GER)456.5Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1998Premio Bagutta - Memorial S. Cumani5Autriche (IRE)456.0Lanfranco DettoriHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
18.10. 1998Preis des Winterfavoriten4Universus (GER)258.0André BestHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.10. 1998Gran Premio del Jockey-Club3Ungaro (GER)459.0Lanfranco DettoriHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 1998Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg - 114. Deutsches St. Leger7Enrique (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.10. 1998Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg - 114. Deutsches St. Leger4Noel (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin11Kabuki (GER)256.0André BestHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin2Wellanca (GER)256.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1998Prix Zino Davidoff-Preis der Deutschen4Intuition (GER)355.0Andreas HelfenbeinHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.09. 1998Premio Lydia Tesio2Enrica (GB)456.0Marco MonterisoHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.09. 199836. Post Express-Europa-Preis4Ungaro (GER)460.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.09. 1998Junioren-Preis gesponsort von der Privatbrauerei Frankenheim3Universus (GER)256.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
20.09. 1998Flughafen Frankfurt - Merrill Lynch Trophy6Shredder (IRE)557.0Piotr PiatkowskiHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis6Just in Fun (GER)460.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis5Intuition (GER)355.0Neil GrantHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
04.09. 1998125. Raab Karcher Baustoffe-Cup3Kabuki (GER)256.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)16Armstrong (GER)456.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.08. 1998BMW EuropaChampionat6Lanciano (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.08. 1998Grosser Erdgas-Preis (Gelsenkirchener Pokal)8La Donna (GER)352.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen4Just in Fun (GER)458.0Rikki MorseHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.08. 1998Grosser Erdgas-Preis (Gelsenkirchener Pokal)2Ungaro (GER)460.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen1Intuition (GER)354.5Neil GrantHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.07. 1998WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis1Ungaro (GER)460.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby17Lanciano (GER)358.0Pat EdderyHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby16La Donna (GER)356.0John ReidHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby19Sharan (GB)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby18First Step (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1998Holsten-Trophy8Elegant Ridge (IRE)353.5Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
27.06. 1998Deutscher Herold-Preis2Intuition (GER)353.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.06. 1998Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft9Autriche (IRE)456.0Kevin WoodburnHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
21.06. 1998Gran Premio di Milano1Ungaro (GER)460.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.06. 1998163. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen1Lanciano (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 1998Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis3Enrique (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
07.06. 1998Grosser Müller Brot-Preis7Warwick (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.05. 1998Derby Italiano12First Step (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
24.05. 1998BADEN-AIRPARK - 27. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Ungaro (GER)459.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 199827. Betty Barclay-Rennen6Agnelli (GB)554.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
10.05. 1998Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen11Adito (GB)358.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 1998Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen7Warwick (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 1998Tierce Magazine-Prix Corrida7Acerbis (GER)455.0Olivier PeslierHans Albert BlumeSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
03.05. 1998Henkel-Rennen - 78. German 1000 Guineas2Elegant Ridge (IRE)358.0Georg BocskaiHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 199863. Gerling-Preis3Ungaro (GER)459.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.04. 1998Quotenhaus Frankfurt Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis4Lanciano (GER)355.0André BestHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.10. 1997Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro7Don't Worry (GER)356.5Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1997Premio Bagutta Memorial Sergio Cumani11Distella (GER)455.0Mirco DemuroHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
12.10. 1997Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf8Lanelly (GER)452.5André BestHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.10. 1997BMW St. Leger - 113. Deutsches St. Leger1Ungaro (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 1997Prix Zino Davidoff-Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Autriche (IRE)356.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.09. 199735. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-Preis4Don't Worry (GER)356.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.09. 1997Flughafen Frankfurt Trophy4Icemoon (GER)353.5André BestHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.09. 1997ARAG Junioren-Preis4Lombroso (GB)257.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis7Enrica (GB)355.0Skl.Erwin DubravkaHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Anna Thea (IRE)355.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
14.09. 1997The Bosphorus Trophy2Aristid (GER)460.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
07.09. 1997Mercedes-Benz - 125. Grosser Preis von Baden6Ungaro (GER)355.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 1997127. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche3Global Player (GB)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
31.08. 1997101. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Icemoon (GER)356.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
31.08. 1997101. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Don't Worry (GER)356.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 199742. Spreti-Rennen11Mill King (GER)456.0Skl.Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.08. 199742. Spreti-Rennen10Sir Warren (IRE)456.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.08. 1997BMW EuropaChampionat5Ungaro (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.08. 1997Erdgas Trophy '97 - Der 107. Grosse Preis von Berlin2Global Player (GB)360.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
09.08. 1997Prix de Psyche4Autriche (IRE)356.0Cash AsmussenHans Albert BlumeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
03.08. 1997Ostermann-Pokal11Distella (GER)456.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.07. 1997Frankfurt-Pokal um den Preis von Lotto Hessen4Autriche (IRE)351.0Peter SchiergenHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.07. 1997Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin8Mill King (GER)460.0Skl.Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby11Icemoon (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1997Holsten-Trophy9Waky Nao (GB)459.5Skl.Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
05.07. 1997Holsten-Trophy1Global Player (GB)358.5Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
29.06. 1997101. IDEE Hansa-Preis6Sir Warren (IRE)458.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.06. 1997Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)1Anna Thea (IRE)354.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
22.06. 1997Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft9Mill King (GER)458.0Paul HarleyHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
22.06. 1997Consul Bayeff-Rennen1Ungaro (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen6Icemoon (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.06. 1997Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis8Augustus Rex (IRE)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
08.06. 1997Prix de Diane Hermes8Anna Thea (IRE)357.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
30.05. 199726. Benazet-Rennen8Waky Nao (GB)460.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.05. 1997Derby Italiano2Ungaro (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
25.05. 199719. Laurent-Perrier Meile14Mill King (GER)458.5Jean-Pierre LopezHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1997Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas4Icemoon (GER)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1997Grosser Müller Brot-Preis5Augustus Rex (IRE)358.0Torsten MundryHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas4Anna Thea (IRE)358.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 1997Quotenhaus-Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis-International1Ungaro (GER)356.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.04. 1997Dr. Busch-Memorial3Icemoon (GER)357.0Terence HellierHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
20.10. 1996Premio Bagutta-Memorial Sergio Cumani6Tomasa (GER)354.0John ReidHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.10. 1996Preis des Winterfavoriten5Don't Worry (GER)258.0William NewnesHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 1996Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der SSK Düsseldorf3Mill King (GER)354.5Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 1996PRIX ZINO DAVIDOFF - Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Sir Warren (IRE)357.0Alexander BrockhausenHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199636. Preis der Winterkönigin4Anna Thea (IRE)256.0Alessandro SchikoraHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 1996Junioren-Preis5Bardolino (GER)257.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
15.09. 1996Made in Europe Val des Pres-Trophy2Sir Warren (IRE)353.0Alexander BrockhausenHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 1996126. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche5Waky Nao (GB)356.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 199663. Oettingen-Rennen3Mill King (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.08. 1996100. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Flamingo Garden (GER)356.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
11.08. 1996BMW EuropaChampionat3Flamingo Garden (GER)358.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
10.08. 1996106. Grosser Preis von Berlin2Waky Nao (GB)356.5Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
04.08. 1996Ostermann-Pokal7Sir Laurence (GER)457.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.07. 1996Grosser Preis der Lampart-Emaillierwerke Budapest - Frankfurt Pokal2Sir Warren (IRE)352.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.07. 1996Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin3Mill King (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby13Val di Taro (GER)358.0John ReidHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby16Sir Warren (IRE)358.0Mark LarsenHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby14Flamingo Garden (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 1996Holsten-Trophy1Waky Nao (GB)355.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
22.06. 1996Consul Bayeff-Rennen6Flamingo Garden (GER)358.0Skl.Brent ThomsonHans Albert BlumeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.06. 1996Bäder-Preis2Weißenstein (IRE)567.0Derek ByrneHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4150m
01.06. 199625. Oleander-Rennen6Flamingo Paradise (GB)557.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.05. 1996Grosser Preis von Deutschland4Sir Warren (IRE)358.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.05. 1996Grosser Preis von Deutschland3Flamingo Garden (GER)358.0Mark LarsenHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.05. 1996Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen13Burgunder (GB)358.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis3Aratikos (GER)557.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.04. 1996BMW Händler-Trophy3Sir Warren (IRE)356.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1995Preis der Deutschen Einheit13Kalimnos (GER)356.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.09. 199533. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis2Sternkönig (IRE)560.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 1995125. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche9Desidera (IRE)354.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
13.08. 1995BMW EuropaChampionat3Kalimnos (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
12.08. 1995105. Grosser Preis von Berlin9Picasso (GER)355.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
12.08. 1995105. Grosser Preis von Berlin1Desidera (IRE)353.5Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
30.07. 1995Ostermann-Pokal Gruppe10Alisa (GER)456.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.07. 1995Preis der Privatbankiers Merck, Finck & Co. (Deutschland-Preis)7Aratikos (GER)460.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby16Kalimnos (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1995Holsten-Trophy2Desidera (IRE)352.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
25.06. 199599. Idee Hansa-Preis9Aratikos (GER)458.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.06. 1995Consul Bayeff-Rennen10Diktys (GER)358.0Skl.Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.06. 1995160. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Kalimnos (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
28.05. 199524. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Aratikos (GER)457.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 199524. Oleander-Rennen1Flamingo Paradise (GB)453.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas10Desidera (IRE)356.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.10. 1994Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Queen Of Love (GER)460.0Skl.Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.10. 1994Grosser Preis der Continentale - 110. Deutsches St.Leger2Aratikos (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.09. 1994124. Grosser Preis von Baden4Aratikos (GER)355.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.08. 199439. Spreti-Rennen12Arkona (GER)455.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.07. 1994Preis des Gestütes Ammerland - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen7Arkona (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
03.07. 1994BMW 125. Deutsches Derby3Aratikos (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.06. 1994Consul Bayeff-Rennen9Flamingo Paradise (GB)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft11Apis (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
12.06. 1994159. Zanders-Union-Rennen4Aratikos (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
11.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei8Anduin (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
28.05. 199423. Oleander-Rennen4Lamberto (GER)553.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
23.05. 1994Grosser Internationaler Hertie-Preis von Deutschland5Flamingo Paradise (GB)358.0Michael HillsHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.04. 1994Prix Corrida5Arkona (GER)459.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
24.04. 1994BMW Händler-Trophy5Opernkönig (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1993Preis der Deutschen Einheit8Apis (GER)460.0Peter SchiergenHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH10Arkona (GER)355.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
27.08. 199338. Spreti-Rennen5Apis (GER)455.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.08. 1993Prix de Psyche7Queen Of Love (GER)356.0Eric LegrixHans Albert BlumeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
01.08. 1993Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Apis (GER)460.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby9Arkona (GER)356.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 199397. Idee Hansa-Preis6Apis (GER)458.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.06. 1993Consul Bayeff-Rennen6Anklam (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.06. 1993Grosser Preis der Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei - Herold-Rennen1Kajyn (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
16.05. 1993Premio Presidente della Repubblica6Apis (GER)458.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.05. 199322. Oleander-Rennen7Ibiano (IRE)453.0Kevin WoodburnHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
25.04. 199358. Gerling-Preis5Apis (GER)457.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.04. 1993Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels5Duke of Fun (FR)355.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1992Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Apis (GER)356.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.09. 1992Grosse Europa-Meile2Irish Stew (GER)459.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 1992Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund7Apis (GER)353.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.09. 199259. Oettingen-Rennen3Irish Stew (GER)458.0Andrzej TylickiHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.08. 1992BMW EuropaChampionat4Apis (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.08. 1992Ostermann-Pokal1Irish Stew (GER)459.5Andrzej TylickiHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby14Apis (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby12Ibiano (IRE)358.0John ReidHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.06. 1992157. Zanders-Union-Rennen2Apis (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
24.05. 199214. Badener Meile2Irish Stew (GER)460.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 1992Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland2Apis (GER)356.0William NewnesHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.10. 1991BILD - Winterfavorit4Apis (GER)258.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 1991Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf4Irish Stew (GER)354.0Peter SchiergenHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.10. 1991Ciga Prix du Cadran7Tosca Stella (GER)556.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
21.09. 1991Grosser Kaufhof-Preis2Irish Stew (GER)356.0Skl.Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.09. 1991Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Mezzolombardo (USA)257.0David Kenneth RichardsonHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.08. 1991121. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche7Ravelien (FR)356.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 199158. Oettingen-Rennen3Irish Stew (GER)354.0Peter SchiergenHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.08. 199195. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Lindia (IRE)355.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.08. 199136. Spreti-Rennen10Compass (GER)555.0Skl.Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.08. 1991Ostermann-Pokal8Waky Na (IRE)352.0Andreas BoschertHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.08. 1991Ostermann-Pokal2Irish Stew (GER)354.0Peter SchiergenHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.07. 1991Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal7Compass (GER)457.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby19Fast Board (FR)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 1991BMW 122. Deutsches Derby9Mona's King (GER)358.0John ReidHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1991Holsten-Trophy - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal1Waky Na (IRE)357.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.06. 1991156. Zanders-Union-Rennen3Fast Board (FR)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 199120. Oleander-Rennen6Tosca Stella (GER)553.0Skl.Manfred HoferHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
20.05. 1991Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen11Irish Stew (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas11As Tu As (USA)356.0Alan Maurice BondHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas7Ghashia (GER)356.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 1991Arag-Preis - 71. Deutsches 1000 Guineas6Lindia (GER)356.0David Kenneth RichardsonHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.04. 1991Dr. Busch-Memorial8Irish Stew (GER)357.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
14.10. 1990BILD-Winterfavorit3Fast Board (FR)258.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 1990Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf8Compass (GER)457.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.09. 1990ARAG Junioren-Preis3Irish Stew (GER)257.0Peter AlafiHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.09. 1990Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen10Ravelien (FR)257.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.08. 1990120. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche13Manduria (USA)354.0Olivier PoirierHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
24.08. 199035. Spreti-Rennen7Rainibik (FR)455.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.07. 1990Grosser Mercedes Benz-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen7Rainibik (FR)460.0Cash AsmussenHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
17.06. 1990Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft3Compass (GER)458.0Skl.Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
10.06. 1990155. Zanders-Union-Rennen3Malachit (GER)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
27.05. 199019. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Rainibik (FR)457.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 1990Benazet-Rennen7Le Roc (GER)760.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
20.05. 199012. Badener Meile7Compass (GER)457.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.05. 1990Grosser Hertie-Preis von Deutschland5Malachit (GER)357.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.05. 1990ARAG-Preis (70. Deutsches 1000 Guineas)8Licimba (GER)356.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 1990ARAG-Preis (70. Deutsches 1000 Guineas)11Rockara (GER)356.0Lester McGarrityHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.04. 1990Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels5Non Pareil (GER)357.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.10. 1989P & M Winterfavorit8Malachit (GER)258.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 1989P & M Winterfavorit4Non Pareil (GER)258.0Kevin WoodburnHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 1989Elite-Preis10Sagamore (USA)355.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.09. 1989ARAG Junioren-Preis3Malachit (GER)256.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
10.09. 1989Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen8Manduria (USA)255.0Donal ManningHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.08. 1989Oettingen-Rennen5Sagamore (USA)353.0D. ParnellHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.07. 1989Holsten Cup - 120. Deutsches Derby17Comet Halley (GER)358.0Manfred HoferHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 1989800 Jahre Hafen Hamburg6Compass (GER)356.0Manfred HoferHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 1989800 Jahre Hafen Hamburg2Logarithmus (GER)353.0Skl.Dragan IlicHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.05. 1989Benazet-Rennen8Scharja (IRE)455.5Olivier PoirierHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
07.05. 1989ARAG-Preis10Ibioni (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1989ARAG-Preis7Sulamit (GB)356.0Manfred HoferHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby6Saban (GER)358.0John ReidHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
.. 1Irish StewAndrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m