Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Trainer: Andreas Schütz

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
26.04. 2015Audemars Piguet QEII Cup5Packing Llaregyb (IRE)557.0hOlivier PeslierAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.04. 2009Champions Mile4Good Ba Ba (USA)757.0tChristophe SoumillonAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.12. 2008Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile1Good Ba Ba (USA)657.0tChristophe SoumillonAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.04. 2008Champions Mile1Good Ba Ba (USA)657.0Olivier DoleuzeAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.12. 2007Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile1Good Ba Ba (USA)557.0tOlivier DoleuzeAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.04. 2007Champions Mile5Good Ba Ba (USA)557.0tOlivier DoleuzeAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup6Epalo (GER)658.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.11. 2005Premio Roma At The Races3Epalo (GER)658.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.11. 2005Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile13Indian View (GER)356.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2005Preis der Winterkönigin10Tech Engine (GER)257.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 2005Gran Premio del Jockey Club2Salutino (GER)356.5Terence HellierAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2005Preis des Winterfavoriten7Sagunt (GER)258.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 2005Preis des Winterfavoriten2Nordic Thunder (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 2005Grosser Preis der WestLB10Freedom (GER)455.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung8Sorrent (GER)355.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
02.10. 2005Grosser Preis der DSW21 - 121. Deutsches St.Leger6September Storm (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
02.10. 2005Grosser Preis der DSW21 - 121. Deutsches St.Leger3Backbord (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
25.09. 2005IVG - Preis von Europa8Day Walker (GB)355.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.09. 2005IVG - Preis von Europa3Salutino (GER)355.5Adrie de VriesAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.09. 2005Oppenheim Pramerica Grosse Europa-Meilegef.Eagle Rise (IRE)559.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.09. 2005Oppenheim Pramerica Grosse Europa-Meile7Areias (GER)757.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.09. 2005Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup1Fight Club (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.08. 2005109. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Salutino (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
31.08. 2005109. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Day Walker (GB)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
27.08. 200550. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)5Tarlac (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.08. 2005Wettannahmen Springer-Meile 20054Eagle Rise (IRE)560.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.07. 2005Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)5Tarlac (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
17.07. 2005Lotto Hessen-Pokal1Tarlac (GER)457.5Terence HellierAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.07. 2005pferdewetten.de-Trophy (ex Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy)5Areias (GER)760.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
10.07. 2005pferdewetten.de-Trophy (ex Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy)1Eagle Rise (IRE)560.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches Derbyrtl.September Storm (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches Derby9Königsbote (GER)358.0Martin DwyerAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.06. 2005Audi Pretty Polly Stakes3Elopa (GER)460.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.06. 2005JAXX Pokal3Eagle Rise (IRE)558.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 2005JAXX Pokal1Areias (GER)758.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2005Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Freedom (GER)456.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
19.06. 2005swb Derby-Trial7Kontinent (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.06. 2005swb Derby-Trial1September Storm (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.06. 2005170. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Le King (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
11.06. 2005Grosser Freiberger Premium-Preis (80. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)2Königsbote (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
05.06. 2005pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 147. Preis der Diana3Indigo Girl (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.06. 2005pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 147. Preis der Diana8A beautiful mind (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
30.05. 2005Prix Corrida1Elopa (GER)456.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
22.05. 200527. Badener Meile12Eagle Rise (IRE)560.5Terence HellierAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.05. 200527. Badener Meile7Areias (GER)759.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2005Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9National Park (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 2005Singapore Airlines International Cup8Epalo (GER)657.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.05. 2005Henkel-Rennen - 85. German 1000 GuineasNRIndian View (GER)358.0Andreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.05. 2005Henkel-Rennen - 85. German 1000 Guineas8Sorrent (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 200570. Gerling-Preis6Quartier Latin (USA)456.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.04. 2005Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen6Des Grieux (IRE)357.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.04. 2005Audemars Piguet QE II Cup7Epalo (GER)657.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.04. 2005Preis von pferdewetten.de - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Le King (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.04. 2005German Turf Open 2005 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft1Epalo (GER)659.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.04. 2005German Turf Open 2005 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft5Quartier Latin (USA)455.0Andreas GöritzAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile9Eagle Rise (IRE)457.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.11. 2004Premio Ribot1Eagle Rise (IRE)458.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
31.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen8Freedom (GER)353.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützBremenGERFlat1600m
24.10. 2004Baden-Württemberg-Trophy5Fight Club (GER)356.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.10. 2004Wettarena Baden Sprint-Cup1Areias (GER)656.5Terence HellierAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
24.10. 2004Preis der Winterkönigin1Sorrent (GER)256.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 2004Premio Sergio Cumani6Mysterix (IRE)456.0Thierry GilletAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
17.10. 2004Gran Premio del Jockey Club1Shirocco (GER)356.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf6Blomquist (GER)557.0Andreas GöritzAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf4Fight Club (GER)355.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien BarriereNRShirocco (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Stadtwerke - 120. Deutsches St. Leger4Quartier Latin (USA)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
25.09. 2004Grosse Europa-Meile1Eagle Rise (IRE)457.5Terence HellierAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.09. 2004Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup2Fight Club (GER)353.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.09. 2004Man o'War Stakes2Epalo (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
05.09. 2004132. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Series Racing Championship3Shirocco (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 2004134. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche10Areias (GER)658.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 200449. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)5Eagle Rise (IRE)456.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.08. 2004Arlington Million XXII3Epalo (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
08.08. 2004BILD Pokal - 114. Grosser Preis von Berlin4Areias (GER)659.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-Meile2Eagle Rise (IRE)458.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.08. 2004Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)8Next Gina (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby10Fight Club (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby1Shirocco (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2004Holsten-Trophy3Areias (GER)657.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 2004Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler2Next Gina (GER)459.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
30.06. 2004Fährhofer Stutenpreis8Mysterix (IRE)459.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.06. 2004108. Idee Hansa-Preis2Storm Trooper (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.06. 2004108. Idee Hansa-Preis3Aolus (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 2004Deutscher Herold-Preis3Eagle Rise (IRE)459.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2004Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft11Skythe (GER)457.0Skl.Terence HellierAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
20.06. 2004Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft9Blomquist (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
13.06. 2004169. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Arkando (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 2004169. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Shirocco (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 2004Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (79. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)3White on Black (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
06.06. 2004pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 146. Preis der Diana10Freedom (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
06.06. 2004pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 146. Preis der Diana1Amarette (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
02.06. 2004Premio Emilio Turati5Eagle Rise (IRE)460.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
31.05. 2004www.pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic (ex Grosser Müller-Brot-Preis)8Next Society (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.05. 2004www.pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic (ex Grosser Müller-Brot-Preis)1Fight Club (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.05. 200433. Benazet-Rennen5Areias (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
22.05. 200433. Betty Barclay-Rennen5Western Devil (IRE)456.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)6Top Call (GER)357.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)1Amarette (GER)357.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.05. 2004Singapore Airlines International Cup1Epalo (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas11Apokalypse (GER)358.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas10Night Lagoon (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas6Chrisiida (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas4Freedom (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 200469. Gerling-Preis4Storm Trooper (GER)456.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.05. 2004Neue Bult Frühjahrspreis3Quartier Latin (USA)355.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.04. 2004Preis von pferdewetten.de - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Tarlac (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft14Rajpute (GER)456.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile2Rosengeste (IRE)559.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.11. 2003Buchmacher Simon Springer Stuten-Meile4Winterthur (GER)357.5William MongilAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.10. 2003Premio Lydia Tesio Darley13Australian Dreams (GB)457.0Skl.Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten12Tarlac (GER)258.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 2003Premio Sergio Cumani6Rosengeste (IRE)556.0Daniele PorcuAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
19.10. 2003Premio Sergio Cumani5Winterthur (GER)355.0William MongilAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.10. 2003Renault 119. Deutsches St.Leger2Western Devil (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Opera - Casino Barriere d'Enghien6Next Gina (GER)356.0Christophe SoumillonAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere7Dai Jin (GB)356.0Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 2003Renault 119. Deutsches St.Leger8Shamal (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 2003Preis der Winterkönigin1Night Lagoon (GER)256.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2003Volkswagen-Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Rajpute (GER)356.0Jozef BojkoAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2003Volkswagen-Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Australian Dreams (GB)457.0Skl.Terence HellierAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup2Epalo (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
07.09. 2003131. Grosser Bugatti Preis (ex Grosser Preis von Baden) - Part of the World Series Racing Championship7Storm Trooper (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.09. 2003131. Grosser Bugatti Preis (ex Grosser Preis von Baden) - Part of the World Series Racing Championship6Next Desert (IRE)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 2003107. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Cherub (GER)356.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 200348. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)7Saldenschwinge (IRE)555.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.08. 2003Credit Suisse Private Banking-Pokal2Next Desert (IRE)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.08. 2003Credit Suisse Private Banking-Pokal1Dai Jin (GB)354.5Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 2003Otto Wolff-Meile14Skythe (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.08. 2003Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Epalo (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
03.08. 2003Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)4Next Gina (GER)353.0Davy BonillaAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
27.07. 2003WestLB-Deutschland-Preis2Storm Trooper (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.07. 2003WestLB-Deutschland-Preis5Aolus (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.07. 2003Lotto Hessen-Pokal3Corriolanus (GER)352.5Skl.Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.07. 2003Lotto Hessen-Pokal2Caluna (SWI)350.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.07. 2003Lotto Hessen-Pokal8Australian Dreams (GB)453.5Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.07. 2003Lotto Hessen-Pokal7Rajpute (GER)352.5Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.07. 2003Grosser Porsche Preis7War Blade (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby3Storm Trooper (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby1Dai Jin (GB)358.0Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby10Cherub (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby5Akihito (GER)358.0Davy BonillaAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby4Next Gina (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2003Grosser Jubiläumspreis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler4Caluna (SWI)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.07. 2003Grosser Jubiläumspreis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler1Saldenschwinge (GER)560.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis2Rosengeste (IRE)556.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2003107. Idee Hansa-Preis2Epalo (GER)459.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.06. 2003107. Idee Hansa-Preis1Aolus (GER)459.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.06. 2003Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen2Rajpute (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
22.06. 2003Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft1War Blade (GER)659.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
15.06. 2003168. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Storm Trooper (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 2003168. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Darlan (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 2003168. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Dai Jin (GB)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.06. 2003Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (78. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)4Near Germany (IRE)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
14.06. 2003Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (78. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)3Akihito (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
09.06. 2003Grosser Müller Brot-Preis7Cherub (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.06. 2003Grosser Müller Brot-Preis6Corriolanus (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.06. 2003Prix Corrida7Saldenschwinge (GER)556.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
08.06. 2003Buchmacher Springer - Preis der Diana - 145. Deutsches Stuten-Derby5Saldenehre (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
08.06. 2003Buchmacher Springer - Preis der Diana - 145. Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Next Gina (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
08.06. 2003Buchmacher Springer - Preis der Diana - 145. Deutsches Stuten-Derby9Winterthur (GER)358.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
01.06. 200332. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis3Next Desert (IRE)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 200332. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis2Salve Regina (GER)458.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 200332. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis1Epalo (GER)457.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 200325. Badener Meile4War Blade (GER)659.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.05. 200332. Betty Barclay-Rennen8Water Quirl (GER)454.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
18.05. 2003Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen9Eagle Rise (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas15Next Gina (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas12Winterthur (GER)358.0William MongilAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 2003Henkel-Rennen - 83. Germann 1000 Guineas7Caluna (SWI)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 200368. Gerling-Preis6Saldenschwinge (GER)555.0William MongilAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.05. 200368. Gerling-Preis1Aolus (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
04.05. 2003Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler4Artoss (GB)355.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
27.04. 2003Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Corriolanus (GER)355.0Torsten MundryAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.04. 2003Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial7Cherub (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.04. 2003Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Eagle Rise (IRE)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.04. 2003Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft2Epalo (GER)457.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.04. 2003Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft1Aolus (GER)455.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.11. 2002Kölner Stuten Meile10Rosengeste (IRE)459.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen4War Blade (GER)559.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützBremenGERFlat1600m
27.10. 2002Premio Lydia Tesio3Tomori (USA)355.5Mirco DemuroAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.10. 2002Premio Sergio Cumani4Rosengeste (IRE)456.0Edmondo BottiAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
20.10. 2002Gran CriteriumFChippolino (FR)256.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.10. 2002Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro4Caitano (GB)859.0Skl.Mirco DemuroAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.10. 2002Ford-Preis des Winterfavoriten1Eagle Rise (IRE)258.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 2002Prix du Cadran - Casino Barriere de Cannes Croisette12Adlerflieger (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
06.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf5Rosengeste (IRE)455.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.10. 2002Prix Dollar Fouquet's Barriere10War Blade (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin15Mistic Pearl (GER)256.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2002Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Limerick Boy (GER)459.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin5Winterthur (GER)256.0Jimmy QuinnAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2002Preis der Deutschen Einheit3Tomori (USA)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 2002118. Deutsches St.Leger8Epalo (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
22.09. 200240. Deutsche Post Euro Express-Preis von Europa4Subiaco (GER)560.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.09. 200240. Deutsche Post Euro Express-Preis von Europa2Salve Regina (GER)353.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.09. 2002Sal.Oppenheim-Meile2War Blade (GER)558.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 200275. Deutscher Stutenpreis7Suenna (GER)459.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
15.09. 2002Grosser Preis der WestLB - Junioren-Preis3Dai Jin (GB)255.0Andreas GöritzAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
15.09. 2002Ernst & Young Euro-Cup6Saldenschwinge (GER)455.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.09. 2002Bosphorus Cup6Caitano (GB)860.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
08.09. 2002Preis der SWK Stadtwerke Krefeld AG - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Tosco (GER)256.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.09. 2002130. Grosser Preis von Baden5Samum (GER)560.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 2002130. Grosser Preis von Baden2Salve Regina (GER)353.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.08. 200269. Darley Oettingen-Rennen6War Blade (GER)558.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)9Limerick Boy (GER)457.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Saldenschwinge (IRE)455.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.08. 2002Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal2Salve Regina (GER)352.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.08. 2002Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen7Suenna (GER)459.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
28.07. 2002WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis3Samum (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 2002Lotto Hessen-Pokal8Limerick Boy (GER)458.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.07. 2002Hasseröder - Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy2War Blade (GER)560.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
14.07. 2002Hasseröder - Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy3Royal Dragon (USA)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby1Next Desert (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby16Epalo (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby3Tomori (USA)356.0Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby2Salve Regina (GER)356.0Richard HillsAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2002Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler2Saldenschwinge (GER)461.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis3Rosengeste (IRE)456.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis7Think Twice (GER)354.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 2002106. Idee Hansa-Preis3Caitano (GB)858.0Skl.Warren O'ConnorAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.06. 2002106. Idee Hansa-Preis5Samum (GER)558.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1War Blade (GER)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
23.06. 2002Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen4London Calling (USA)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.06. 2002167. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Next Desert (IRE)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
15.06. 2002Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (77. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)3Epalo (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
15.06. 2002Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (77. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)2Classic Law (GB)358.0Adrie de VriesAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
09.06. 2002144. Ostermann Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby9Mamourina (IRE)358.0Torsten MundryAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
09.06. 2002Grosser Müller Brot-Preis6Twist Fire (IRE)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.06. 2002144. Ostermann Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby4Tomori (USA)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
09.06. 2002144. Ostermann Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Salve Regina (GER)358.0Richard HillsAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
02.06. 200231. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis5Limerick Boy (GER)458.0Torsten MundryAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.06. 200231. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis2Samum (GER)557.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
26.05. 200224. Badener Meile5War Blade (GER)558.5Terence HellierAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 200231. Betty Barclay-Rennen1Adlerflieger (GER)554.0Andreas BoschertAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
20.05. 2002Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen2Next Desert (IRE)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2002Henkel-Rennen - 82. Germann 1000 Guineas2Tomori (USA)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2002Henkel-Rennen - 82. Germann 1000 Guineas12Mistic Lioness (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2002Henkel-Rennen - 82. Germann 1000 Guineas7Think Twice (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 200267. Gerling-Preis5Caitano (GB)857.0Skl.Terence HellierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.04. 2002Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen5Classic Law (GB)357.0Martin O'CallaghanAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.04. 2002Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Next Desert (IRE)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft9Limerick Boy (GER)458.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft3Caitano (GB)857.0Skl.Kieren FallonAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.12. 2001Hong Kong Vase9Caitano (GB)757.0Skl.Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.11. 2001Tooheys New Melbourne Cup13Caitano (GB)755.0Skl.John Patrick MurtaghAndreas SchützFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung4Saldenschwinge (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
27.10. 2001Carlton Draught Cox Plate7Caitano (GB)758.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.10. 2001Gran Criterium5Classic Law (GB)256.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2001Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf9El Royal (GER)354.5Peter HeuglAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.10. 2001Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf5War Blade (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 200141. Preis der Winterkönigin7Amistad (GER)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 200141. Preis der Winterkönigin1Narooma (GER)256.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2001Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Limerick Boy (GER)357.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.09. 2001Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 117. Deutsche St.Leger3Saldenschwinge (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim6Salonblue (IRE)351.5André BestAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim6Salonblue (IRE)351.5André BestAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim5Cheirokratie (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim5Cheirokratie (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim4War Blade (GER)457.0Michael J. KinaneAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von EuropaNRPryor (GER)355.5Andreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim4War Blade (GER)457.0Michael J. KinaneAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa7Network (GER)460.0William NewnesAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 2001Grosser Preis der WestLB-Junioren1Classic Law (GB)255.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
09.09. 200174. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Saldenschwinge (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
28.08. 200168. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen5El Royal (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.08. 2001105. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Pryor (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe4Network (GER)456.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.08. 2001Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois6Royal Dragon (USA)356.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.08. 2001Arlington Million4Caitano (GB)757.0Skl.Kent DesormeauxAndreas SchützArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
12.08. 2001Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal5Subiaco (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.08. 2001Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)8Pryor (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
05.08. 2001Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)6Limerick Boy (GER)355.0Kevin WoodburnAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
05.08. 2001Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)4Salonblue (IRE)353.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
22.07. 2001WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis5Caitano (GB)760.0Skl.Gerald MosseAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.07. 2001WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis4Subiaco (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.07. 2001Lotto Hessen-Pokal2Salonblue (IRE)350.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.07. 2001Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy1Royal Dragon (USA)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby8Limerick Boy (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby4Goethe (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby14Pryor (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2001Fährhofer Stutenpreis9Rushing Lady (GER)353.0Howard ChengAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2001Fährhofer Stutenpreis7Dakhla Oasis (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2001Fährhofer Stutenpreis5Mistic Sun (GB)354.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.06. 2001Preis der R+V Versicherungsgruppe - VTV-Cup5Huambo (USA)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.06. 2001105. IDEE Hansa-Preis7Caitano (GB)758.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
14.06. 2001Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft9Rosolaw (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.06. 2001Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft8Rosengeste (IRE)349.0Raymond LüdtkeAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.06. 2001Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft3El Royal (GER)350.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
10.06. 2001166. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Goethe (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 2001Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis (76. Dresdener Preis der Dreijährigen)1Pryor (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
04.06. 2001Grosser Müller Brot-Preis2Royal Dragon (USA)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.06. 2001143. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby6Rosengeste (IRE)358.0William NewnesAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
03.06. 2001143. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby2Lilac Queen (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
27.05. 2001Derby Italiano - Yoga6Limerick Boy (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
27.05. 200130. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis7Acamani (GER)457.0William NewnesAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
27.05. 200130. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis2Samum (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 2001Emirates-Mile7Rosolaw (GER)458.5William NewnesAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 2001Emirates-Mile5Huambo (USA)458.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 200130. Betty Barclay-Rennen1Subiaco (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
19.05. 200130. Betty Barclay-Rennen8Evening Storm (IRE)554.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
13.05. 2001Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen1Royal Dragon (USA)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas7Schlenderaca (FR)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas1Dakhla Oasis (IRE)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-Preis1Subiaco (GER)458.0Lanfranco DettoriAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.04. 2001Prix Ganay7Samum (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
29.04. 200166. Gerling-Preis9Evening Storm (GER)557.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-Preis3Acamani (GER)457.0William NewnesAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.04. 2001Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen1Blue Baloo (GB)356.0William NewnesAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.04. 2001Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup8Caitano (GB)757.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.04. 2001Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen8Cheirokratie (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.04. 2001Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler-Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen4Pryor (GER)355.0Arnaud BouleauAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.04. 2001Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof-Dr.Busch-Memorial1Limerick Boy (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft10Rosolaw (GER)457.0Darryll HollandAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft1Subiaco (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.03. 2001Dubai Sheema Classic6Caitano (GB)756.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.03. 2001Singapore Cup2Caitano (GB)757.0bAndrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Cup6Samum (GER)356.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Cup5Elle Danzig (GER)556.0Darryll HollandAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Vase3Caitano (GB)657.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.11. 2000Premio Roma1Elle Danzig (GER)556.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.11. 2000Premio Ribot8Huambo (USA)357.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.11. 20002. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung1Kapitol (GER)357.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile12Glockenbach (IRE)353.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile13Enter (ITY)356.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2000Canadian International Stakes4Caitano (GB)657.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2000Preis des Winterfavoriten7Pryor (GER)258.0William NewnesAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2000Preis des Winterfavoriten1Cheirokratie (GER)258.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin11Royal Flower (GB)256.0Davy BonillaAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin4Rosengeste (IRE)256.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2000Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner Sparkasse2Rosolaw (GER)357.0Andreas BoschertAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.10. 2000Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 116. Deutsches St.Leger4Acamani (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
01.10. 2000Prix du Rond-Point-Casino la Rochelle Barriere8Kaldono (FR)457.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.10. 2000Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere6Samum (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa11Evening Storm (IRE)460.0Skl.Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa8Subiaco (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.09. 2000Arthur Andersen Euro Cup1Elle Danzig (GER)556.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.09. 2000Grosser Preis der West LB - Junioren-Preis5Blue Baloo (GB)255.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
17.09. 2000Grosser Preis der West LB - Junioren-Preis6Tavio (GB)255.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
10.09. 2000Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Pryor (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
09.09. 2000Topkapi Trophy1Huambo (USA)356.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
09.09. 2000Bosphorus Cup1Caitano (GB)660.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
03.09. 2000Mercedes Benz - 128. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship6Acamani (GER)355.0Torsten MundryAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 2000Mercedes Benz - 128. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship1Samum (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 2000Mercedes Benz - 128. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing ChampionshipNRCaitano (GB)660.0Andreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.08. 2000Grand Prix de Deauville6Flamingo Road (GER)459.0Thierry ThulliezAndreas SchützDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
27.08. 2000104. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Subiaco (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
25.08. 200045. Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex Spreti-Rennen)1Elle Danzig (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.08. 2000ELE Pokal Grosser Erdgas-Preis4Caitano (GB)660.0Skl.Kevin WoodburnAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.08. 2000ELE Pokal Grosser Erdgas-Preis3Subiaco (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.08. 2000EuropaChampionat4Acamani (GER)358.0Piotr PiatkowskiAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.07. 2000Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)4Elle Danzig (GER)558.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
30.07. 2000Jaguar-Meile5Rosolaw (GER)353.5William NewnesAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.07. 2000WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis5Caitano (GB)660.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 2000WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis4Flamingo Road (GER)458.0Andreas BoschertAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.07. 2000Lotto Hessen-Pokal8Dangerous Mind (IRE)455.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby3Acamani (GER)358.0Piotr PiatkowskiAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby2Subiaco (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby1Samum (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby19Nevermore (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2000BMW 131. Deutsches Derby9Network (GER)358.0Olivier DoleuzeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis12Lavandula (IRE)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner Stutenpreis5Karenina (GER)354.0William NewnesAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.06. 2000Preis der R+V Versicherungsgruppe - VTV-Cup2Elle Danzig (GER)556.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 2000104. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Flamingo Road (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.06. 2000Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft3Huambo (USA)352.0Christophe SoumillonAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
18.06. 2000Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft2Elle Danzig (GER)559.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
18.06. 2000Gran Premio di Milano4Caitano (GB)660.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2000Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen5El Emel (USA)358.0Davy BonillaAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.06. 2000Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen1Subiaco (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.06. 2000Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft8Bear King (GER)352.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
12.06. 2000142. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stutenderby4Kapitol (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
11.06. 2000165. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen1Network (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
10.06. 2000Grosser RADEBERGER PILSNER Preis2Acamani (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
04.06. 200029. Emirates - Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Flamingo Road (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 2000Credit Suisse First Boston Brigadier Gerard Stakes Showcase Race7Elle Danzig (GER)557.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
28.05. 200022. Laurent-Perrier-Meile6Euryanthe (IRE)456.5Torsten MundryAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.05. 2000Derby Italiano11Rosolaw (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
27.05. 200029. Betty Barclay-Rennen4Evening Storm (IRE)456.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
21.05. 2000Grosser Müller Brot-Preis4Huambo (USA)358.0Piotr PiatkowskiAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.05. 2000Grosser Müller Brot-Preis1Samum (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.05. 2000Premio Presidente della Repubblica-Giubileo3Caitano (GB)658.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.05. 2000Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen5Bear King (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas10Lavandula (IRE)358.0Christophe SoumillonAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas14Karenina (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 2000Henkel-Rennen - 80. German 1000 Guineas12Serenata (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 200065. Gerling-Preis6Draploy (GER)457.0Andreas BoschertAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.04. 200065. Gerling-Preis4Flamingo Road (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.04. 2000Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen4Subiaco (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.04. 2000Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen3Sweet Brief (GER)355.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.04. 2000Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof (Dr. Busch-Memorial)1Samum (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.03. 2000Dubai Sheema Classic2Caitano (GB)656.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.03. 2000Buchmacher Springer Grand Prix Aufgalopp 20008Evening Storm (IRE)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
14.11. 1999Frankfurter Stutenpreis6Nightdance (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
07.11. 1999Premio Roma1Elle Danzig (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1999Preis des Winterfavoriten4Bear King (GER)258.0John Patrick MurtaghAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.10. 1999Grosser Preis der Rheinischen Post - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf9Classic Native (GER)354.5William NewnesAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.10. 1999Grosser Preis der Rheinischen Post - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf10Eden Rock (GER)557.0Gary CarterAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Opera-Hotel du Lac Barriere4Elle Danzig (GER)457.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 1999Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 115. Deutsches St.Leger6Draploy (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere10Flamingo Road (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 199939. Preis der Winterkönigin2Lavandula (IRE)256.0Kevin WoodburnAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.09. 1999Premio Lydia Tesio4Nightdance (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.09. 199937. Post Express-Europa-Preis2Hibiscus (GER)355.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.09. 1999Henninger-Trophy11Eden Rock (GER)557.0Stephen DaviesAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 1999HOCHTIEF-Junioren-Preis3Fairy Wind (GER)255.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
19.09. 1999Henninger-Trophy2Maestoso (GER)353.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.09. 1999Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 72. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Nightdance (GER)355.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
12.09. 1999Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 72. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Evil Empire (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.09. 1999Mercedes Benz - 127. Grosser Preis von Baden2Flamingo Road (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 199966. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen5Eden Rock (GER)555.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 1999103. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Draploy (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 1999103. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Hibiscus (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
27.08. 199944. Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex Spreti-Rennen)1Elle Danzig (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.08. 1999E L E Pokal - Grosser Erdgas-Preis3Flamingo Road (GER)352.0Kevin DarleyAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen4Flying Countess (GER)458.0Marc TimpelanAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen3Nightdance (GER)354.5Norman RichterAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.08. 1999Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)4Eden Rock (GER)560.0John Patrick MurtaghAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
18.07. 1999Lotto Hessen Pokal4Maestoso (GER)352.0Alexander BrockhausenAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.07. 1999Lotto Hessen Pokal3Eden Rock (GER)555.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby6Hibiscus (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby3Flamingo Road (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby17Satchmo (GER)358.0Michael J. KinaneAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1999BMW 130. Deutsches Derby15Evening Storm (GER)358.0John Patrick MurtaghAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 1999103. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Caitano (GB)559.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.06. 1999103. IDEE Hansa-Preis7Ebisu (GER)458.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 1999Deutscher Herold-Preis4Evil Empire (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.06. 1999Gran Premio di Milano6Robertico (GB)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.06. 1999Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen3Draploy (GER)358.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.06. 1999Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft9Classic Native (GER)352.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
20.06. 1999Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft6Fastaghano (GER)352.0Gary HindAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
20.06. 1999Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen4Maestoso (GER)358.0Alexander BrockhausenAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.06. 1999164. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen9Evening Storm (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 1999164. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen8Kaldono (FR)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 1999Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis1Hibiscus (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
06.06. 199928. Grosser Preis der BADEN-AIRPARK (ex Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft)1Caitano (GB)557.0Skl.Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.06. 199928. Grosser Preis der BADEN-AIRPARK (ex Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft)5Ebisu (GER)457.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
06.06. 199928. Grosser Preis der BADEN-AIRPARK (ex Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft)4Elle Danzig (GER)458.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 199921. Laurent-Perrier-Meile5Eden Rock (GER)559.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.05. 199928. Betty Barclay-Rennen2Graf Philipp (FR)456.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
24.05. 1999Grosser Müller Brot-Preis3Kaldono (FR)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.05. 1999Grosser Müller Brot-Preis2Evening Storm (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.05. 1999Grosser Müller Brot-Preis6Fastaghano (GER)358.0Piotr PiatkowskiAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.05. 1999141. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Flamingo Road (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
23.05. 1999141. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby3Evil Empire (GER)358.0Manfred HoferAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
16.05. 1999Premio Presidente della Repubblica2Elle Danzig (GER)456.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.05. 1999Henkel-Rennen - 79. German 1000 Guineas8En Vogue (GER)358.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1999Henkel-Rennen - 79. German 1000 Guineas3Evil Empire (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis7Draploy (GER)355.0William NewnesAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis4Maestoso (GER)356.0Raymond CochraneAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis3Fastaghano (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.04. 1999Quotenhaus Frankfurt Preis2Hibiscus (GER)356.0Georg BocskaiAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.03. 1999Kölner Grand Prix Aufgalopp 19996Ebisu (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.12. 1998Hong Kong International Vase4Caitano (GB)459.5Skl.Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.11. 1998Japan Cup11Caitano (GB)456.5Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.11. 1998Premio Ribot8Night Devil (GER)357.5Edmondo BottiAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.11. 1998Premio Roma4Oxalagu (GER)658.5Gabriele BietoliniAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.11. 1998Breeders' Cup Turf8Caitano (GB)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
07.11. 1998Breeders' Cup Mile13Waky Nao (GB)557.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
18.10. 1998Preis des Winterfavoriten2Kaldono (FR)258.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 1998Premio Vittorio di Capua1Waky Nao (GB)556.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 1998Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf10Night Devil (GER)355.5Torsten MundryAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.10. 1998Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf9Emilio Romano (GER)355.5Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.10. 1998Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf8Baleno (GER)457.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.10. 1998Prix de l' Arc de Triomphe5Caitano (GB)459.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 1998Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg - 114. Deutsches St. Leger3Graf Philipp (FR)358.0Georg BocskaiAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin8Tanabata (GER)256.0Georg BocskaiAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin6Wild Girl (GER)256.0Adrie de VriesAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1998Prix Zino Davidoff-Preis der Deutschen1Elle Danzig (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin5Nightdance (GER)256.0Piotr PiatkowskiAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin9Rosolanga (GER)256.0Jiri PalikAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 1998Premio Lydia Tesio1Lomita (GER)456.0Edmondo BottiAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.09. 199836. Post Express-Europa-PreisNRWins Fiction (GER)355.5Kevin WoodburnAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.09. 199836. Post Express-Europa-Preis3Ebisu (GER355.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.09. 1998Grosse Europcar-Meile9Emilio Romano (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.09. 1998Flughafen Frankfurt - Merrill Lynch Trophy5Turbo Drive (GB)457.0Alessandro SchikoraAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.09. 1998Flughafen Frankfurt - Merrill Lynch Trophy1Oxalagu (GER)657.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis8Wiscalina (GER)355.0David Vincent SmithAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis3Lomita (GER)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
06.09. 1998Mercedes Benz - 126. Grosser Preis von BadenNRRobertico (GB)355.0Andreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.09. 1998Mercedes Benz - 126. Grosser Preis von Baden4Elle Danzig (GER)353.0Kevin DarleyAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.09. 1998Mercedes Benz - 126. Grosser Preis von Baden2Caitano (GB)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.09. 199865. Oettingen-Rennen5Emilio Romano (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.08. 1998102. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Ebisu (GER)356.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
30.08. 1998102. Fürstenberg-Rennen6Wins Fiction (GER)356.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
30.08. 1998102. Fürstenberg-Rennen5Graf Philipp (FR)356.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)12Lomita (GER)455.0Yutaka TakeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 1998Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex 43. Spreti-Rennen)10Eden Rock (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.08. 1998BMW EuropaChampionat3Robertico (GB)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.08. 1998Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard-Jacques le Marois5Waky Nao (GB)559.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen6Evening Breeze (GER)458.0Stephen EcclesAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.08. 1998Grosser Erdgas-Preis (Gelsenkirchener Pokal)7Ebisu (GER)354.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen8Lomita (GER)459.0Warren O'ConnorAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.08. 1998Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)3Oxalagu (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
02.08. 1998Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)1Elle Danzig (GER)353.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
02.08. 1998Ostermann-Pokal12Eden Rock (GER)459.0Pascal van De KeereAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.07. 1998WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis3Caitano (GB)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.07. 1998Lotto Hessen Pokal1Aboard (FR)352.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.07. 1998Lotto Hessen Pokal9Baleno (GER)457.5Gerhard HuberAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.07. 1998Lotto Hessen Pokal8Night Devil (GER)353.0Erwin SchindlerAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.07. 1998Lotto Hessen Pokal6Turbo Drive (GB)457.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.07. 1998Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin1Waky Nao (GB)560.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
12.07. 1998Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin8Eden Rock (GER)460.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby4Margosto (GER)358.0Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby15Night Devil (GER)358.0Gerald MosseAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby1Robertico (GB)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby14Emilio Romano (GER)358.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby8Ebisu (GER)358.0Pascal van De KeereAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby7Graf Philipp (FR)358.0Michael J. KinaneAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1998Preis des neuen Derby-Hotels4Baleno (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.06. 1998102. IDEE Hansa-Preis2Oxalagu (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.06. 1998102. IDEE Hansa-Preis1Elle Danzig (GER)350.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.06. 1998Deutscher Herold-Preis3Wiscalina (GER)353.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
27.06. 1998Deutscher Herold-Preis9Enigma (GER)459.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
27.06. 1998Deutscher Herold-Preis8Ballata (GER)353.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.06. 1998Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1Emilio Romano (GER)352.0Stanley K.M. ChinAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
21.06. 1998Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen3Graf Philipp (FR)358.0Alexander BrockhausenAndreas SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.06. 1998Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft4Turbo Drive (GB)458.0Patrick SmullenAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
21.06. 1998Gran Premio di Milano9Caitano (GB)460.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.06. 1998163. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen4Margosto (GER)358.0Olivier PeslierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.06. 1998163. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen3Robertico (GB)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 1998Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis2Ebisu (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
07.06. 1998Premio Emilio Turati1Waky Nao (GB)559.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.06. 1998140. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby10Flying Countess (GER)358.0Stephen DaviesAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
01.06. 1998140. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby9Trikolore (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
01.06. 1998140. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Elle Danzig (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
31.05. 1998Derby Italiano5Aboard (FR)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
24.05. 1998BADEN-AIRPARK - 27. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Oxalagu (GER)660.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.05. 1998Prix d'Ispahan7Eden Rock (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
17.05. 199820. Laurent Perrier-Meile1Waky Nao (GB)559.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 1998Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen10Night Devil (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 1998Henkel-Rennen - 78. German 1000 Guineas10Trikolore (GER)358.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 1998Henkel-Rennen - 78. German 1000 Guineas6Evening Set (GER)358.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 1998Henkel-Rennen - 78. German 1000 Guineas1Elle Danzig (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 199863. Gerling-Preis8Lomita (GER)456.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.04. 199863. Gerling-Preis2Asolo (GER)457.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.04. 1998Quotenhaus Frankfurt Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis2Aboard (FR)355.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.04. 1998Preis des Gestüt Wiesenhof3Newhaven (GB)354.5Neil GrantAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.03. 1998Emirates Dubai World Cup8Borgia (GER)456.0Kieren FallonAndreas SchützMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
15.03. 1998TNT-Aufgalopp4Romanist (GER)455.0Neil GrantAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.03. 1998TNT-Aufgalopp6Monferrato (GER)458.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.03. 1998TNT-Aufgalopp1Turbo Drive (GB)458.0Terence HellierAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m