Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Trainer:

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
28.08. 2016146. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turfNRFly First (GB)0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
28.08. 2016146. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turfNRKacinsky (GB)0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
28.08. 2016146. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turfNRRoss Castle (IRE)0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt50CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt60CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt70CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt80CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt90CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
10.04. 2016Premio Carlo Chiesa - Trofeo Jill Pratt100CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
20.02. 2016Black Caviar Lightning StakesNRKinglike (AUS)0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup11000m / 5f
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord50CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord60CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord70CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord80CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord90CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord100CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord110CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
12.04. 2015Premio Carlo Chiesa - Tris Straord120CapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
09.11. 2014Prix Renaud du Vivier (Grande Course de Haies des 4 Ans)NRPiccolino (FR)4AuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
18.10. 2014Crown Golden Ale Caulfield CupNRBande (IRE)0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2014Crown Golden Ale Caulfield CupNRDandino (GB)0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2014Crown Golden Ale Caulfield CupNRDear Demi (AUS)0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2014Crown Golden Ale Caulfield CupNRGris Caro (GB)0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.06. 2014146. Austrian Derby53EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
29.06. 2014146. Austrian Derby63EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
29.06. 2014146. Austrian Derby83EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
15.02. 2014Black Caviar Lightning StakesNRThermal Current (AUS)0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup11000m / 5f
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby63EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby73EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby83EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby103EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby123EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
24.06. 2012Magna Austrian Derby (144. Österreichisches Derby)7Elektroschock (GER)357.0Robert SaraEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
24.06. 2012Magna Austrian Derby (144. Österreichisches Derby)8Jolly Jumper (AUT)357.0Ervin DubravkaEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
24.06. 2012Magna Austrian Derby (144. Österreichisches Derby)9Distant Rocket (GB)357.0Nino MurruEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2011Magna Austrian Derby (143. Österreichisches Derby)7Singapore Luck (FR)358.0Jaroslav LinekEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2011Magna Austrian Derby (143. Österreichisches Derby)8Silverator (GB)357.0Robert SmidaEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2011Magna Austrian Derby (143. Österreichisches Derby)9Laran (IRE)357.0TomEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2011Magna Austrian Derby (143. Österreichisches Derby)10Luminator (IRE)357.0Skl.Jean-Pierre LopezEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2011Magna Austrian Derby (143. Österreichisches Derby)11Ride With Me (IRE)357.0Piotr PiatkowskiEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2011Magna Austrian Derby (143. Österreichisches Derby)13Ostinato (GER)357.0Nino MurruEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2011Magna Austrian Derby (143. Österreichisches Derby)15Montebello (FR)357.0Ervin DubravkaEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
29.05. 2011Gras Savoye Mediterranee / Moyen Orient (Prix Ferdinand Dufaure)NRHalley (FR)0AuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
16.04. 2011Patinack Farm 100th AJC OaksNRBecerra (AUS)456.0RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.02. 2011Coolmore Lightning StakesNRStirling Grove (AUS)0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup11000m / 5f
10.09. 2010Polypipe Flying Childers StakesNRCocktail Charlie (GB)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
27.06. 2010Magna Austrian Derby 2010 (142. Österreichisches Galopper-Derby)4Art Excellence (GB)357.0Alberto SannaEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
27.06. 2010Magna Austrian Derby 2010 (142. Österreichisches Galopper-Derby)5Badguy (IRE)357.0Pavel HlavatyEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
27.06. 2010Magna Austrian Derby 2010 (142. Österreichisches Galopper-Derby)6Innovator (GER)358.0Jaroslav LinekEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
27.06. 2010Magna Austrian Derby 2010 (142. Österreichisches Galopper-Derby)7Gejzir (GB)357.0Gary HindEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
27.06. 2010Magna Austrian Derby 2010 (142. Österreichisches Galopper-Derby)9Cool Marble (IRE)357.0Stanislav GeorgievEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
27.06. 2010Magna Austrian Derby 2010 (142. Österreichisches Galopper-Derby)10Falcon Wing (IRE)357.0Frantisek DrozdaEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
27.06. 2010Magna Austrian Derby 2010 (142. Österreichisches Galopper-Derby)11Netty (AUT)357.0Nino MurruEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
27.06. 2010Magna Austrian Derby 2010 (142. Österreichisches Galopper-Derby)12Napoleone (AUT)357.0Benjamin ClösEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
27.06. 2010Magna Austrian Derby 2010 (142. Österreichisches Galopper-Derby)NRTambo (AUT)357.0Ervin DubravkaEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2010Hardwicke StakesNRAlainmaar (FR)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2010Blue Square Brigadier Gerard StakesNRSoul City (IRE)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
21.04. 2010Paddy Power Champion INH Flat RaceNREndless Intrigue (IRE)6PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
08.04. 2010totepool Manifesto Novices' ChaseNRGansey (IRE)8AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD10MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD20MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD30MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD40MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD50MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD60MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD70MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD80MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD90MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.03. 2010Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD100MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
07.11. 2009Grand Prix d'AutomneNRLucky Du Berlais (FR)6AuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
07.11. 2009Grand Prix d'AutomneNRDrole De Drame (FR)6AuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
05.11. 2009Crown OaksNRLivia (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
31.10. 2009Premio St. LegerNRRenaione (IRE)3San SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
17.10. 2009BMW Caulfield CupNRBaughurst (AUS)8CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 2009BMW Caulfield CupNRMiss Darcey (AUS)4CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 2009BMW Caulfield CupNRNewport (AUS)7CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 2009BMW Caulfield CupNRShocking (AUS)4CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2009Irish Daily Mirror Renaissance StakesNRDohasa (IRE)4CurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
28.06. 2009Magna Österreichisches Derby4Heart Attack (FR)357.0Benjamin ClösEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
28.06. 2009Magna Österreichisches Derby5Boheme Wango (FR)357.0Alberto SannaEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
28.06. 2009Magna Österreichisches Derby6Orianto (GER)357.0M. KapusevEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
28.06. 2009Magna Österreichisches Derby7Bright Sand (FR)357.0Vaclav JanacekEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
28.06. 2009Magna Österreichisches Derby8Azraq (357.0Jaroslav LinekEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
28.06. 2009Magna Österreichisches Derby9Magany (FR)357.0Thomas HuetEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
28.06. 2009Magna Österreichisches Derby10Eso (USA)357.0Mickael ForestEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
28.06. 2009Magna Österreichisches Derby11Night King (357.0Jean-Michel BreuxEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
28.06. 2009Magna Österreichisches Derby12Granthor (USA)357.0Jean-Pierre LopezEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
28.06. 2009Magna Österreichisches Derby13Lamasar (FR)357.0Rene KoplikEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
20.06. 2009Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRTakeover Target (AUS)10AscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
06.06. 2009Investec DerbyNRSouth Easter (IRE)357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2009Blue Square Brigadier Gerard StakesNRBlue Monday (GB)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
16.05. 2009Juddmonte Lockinge StakesNRPerfect Stride (GB)457.0NewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2009Emirates Airline Yorkshire CupNRGeordieland (FR)6YorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
09.05. 2009Derby Italiano BetterNRRamitelli (ITY)358.0Samuele DianaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
02.05. 2009stanjames.com 2000 Guineas Stakes (201st Running)NROn Our Way (GB)357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 2009stanjames.com 2000 Guineas Stakes (201st Running)NRZafisio (IRE)357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 2009Kentucky Derby Presented by Yum! BrandsNRI Want Revenge (USA)357.0Churchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
18.04. 2009Patinack Farm AJC OaksNRMy My Maree (AUS)456.0RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.04. 2009Patinack Farm AJC OaksNRRajasi (AUS)456.0RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.04. 2009Patinack Farm AJC OaksNRRevoke (NZ)456.0RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.04. 2009Patinack Farm AJC OaksNRSurfer Rosa (AUS)456.0RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.04. 2009banshahousestables.com Craven StakesNRCity Style (USA)356.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.04. 2009Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRBella Mana Mou (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
13.04. 2009Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRNotre Pere (FR)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
04.04. 2009Santa Anita DerbyNRCape Truth (USA)355.5Santa AnitaUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
04.04. 2009Santa Anita DerbyNRThe Pamplemousse (USA)355.5Santa AnitaUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
04.04. 2009Santa Anita DerbyNRZ Day (USA)355.5Santa AnitaUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
03.04. 2009matalan.co.uk Mildmay Novices' ChaseNRThe Vicar (IRE)6AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 25000m / 3m1f
03.04. 2009matalan.co.uk Mildmay Novices' ChaseNRKinkeel (IRE)10AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 25000m / 3m1f
28.03. 2009UAE Derby Sponsored By Saeed & Mohammed Al Naboodah GroupNRPaso De Gloria (ARG)459.5MeydanDUBFlatGroup 21900m / 1m1½f
09.12. 2008John Durkan Memorial Punchestown ChaseNRNewmill (IRE)1074.5PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
06.11. 2008Crown OaksNRSparks Fly (AUS)3FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
04.11. 2008Emirates Melbourne CupNRYellowstone (IRE)4FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
04.11. 2008Emirates Melbourne CupNRZarita (NZ)4FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
25.10. 2008Bessemer Trust Breeders' Cup JuvenileNRElusive Bluff (USA)255.5diverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
25.10. 2008Grey Goose Breeders' Cup Juvenile TurfNRMark S The Cooler (USA)255.5diverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
25.10. 2008Knickerbocker HandicapNROperation Red Dawn (USA)6Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
11.10. 2008The Age Caulfied GuineasNRBright Deputy (AUS)3CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 2008The Age Caulfied GuineasNRRelated (AUS)3CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 2008The Age Caulfied GuineasNRRhyno Chaser (AUS)3CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 2008The Age Caulfied GuineasNRTindal (AUS)3CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2008Qatar Petroleum Prix de l'OperaNRBaharah (USA)4LongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 2008Qatar Petroleum Prix de l'OperaNRTop Toss (IRE)3LongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 2008Total Prix Marcel BoussacNRBelle Jeanne (FR)256.0LongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.09. 2008Keepmoat Champagne StakesNRAre Can (USA)256.0DoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
07.09. 2008Northern Dancer Turf StakesNRStrike A Deal (USA)4WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
22.08. 2008Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Gimcrack StakesNRSpinners End (IRE)2YorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
17.08. 2008Desmond StakesNRGreatwallofchina (USA)0LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
17.08. 2008Desmond StakesNRLord Admiral (USA)7LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
14.08. 2008Prix Minerve - ShadwellNRCarolina Directa (GER)355.0DeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
31.07. 2008Royal Bank of Scotland Goodwood CupNRAllegretto (IRE)5GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
31.07. 2008Royal Bank of Scotland Goodwood CupNRMad Rush (USA)4GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
31.07. 2008Royal Bank of Scotland Goodwood CupNRPeppertree Lane (IRE)5GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
30.07. 2008Veuve Clicquot Vintage StakesNRSuper Pistachio (IRE)0GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
20.07. 2008www.germantote.de - Deutschland-PreisNREgerton (GER)760.0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.07. 2008www.germantote.de - Deutschland-PreisNRPrinz (GER)460.0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.07. 2008Darley July Cup (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRLes Arcs (USA)8Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
11.07. 2008Darley July Cup (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRSeachange (NZ)6Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
11.07. 2008Darley July Cup (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRUtmost Respect (GB)4Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
05.07. 2008LOTTO-Hamburg-TrophyNRLady Lily (IRE)4HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.06. 2008Hollywood Gold CupNRHeatseeker (IRE)5Santa AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
21.06. 2008Hardwicke StakesNRLucarno (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2008Hardwicke StakesNRSupersonic Dave (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2008Gold CupNRBaddam (GB)6AscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
15.06. 2008Magna Austrian Derby - 140. Österr. Galopper-DerbyNRForeign Man (FR)357.0EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
07.06. 2008Vodafone DerbyNRRiver Proud (USA)357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 2008Premio Carlo Vittadini (ex Premio Turati)NRJoaquin (GB)5San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.05. 2008Betfair Brigadier Gerard StakesNRSilver Pivotal (IRE)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
25.05. 200837. Grosser Preis der Badischen UnternehmenNRAdlerflug (GER)4Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 200837. Grosser Preis der Badischen UnternehmenNRSommertag (GER)5Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
18.05. 200830. Badener MeileNRPinot Noir (GER)5Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 2008Juddmonte Lockinge StakesNRMedicine Path (GB)457.0NewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 2008Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial StakesNRHebridean (IRE)357.5LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
26.04. 2008David Jones Australian DerbyNRZazabeau (NZ)0RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.04. 2008Land Rover Champion Novice HurdleNRDrumconvis (IRE)0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
25.04. 2008Land Rover Champion Novice HurdleNRLeg Spinner (IRE)0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
24.04. 2008Ladbrokes.com World Series HurdleNRFooty Facts (IRE)874.5PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
24.04. 2008Cathal Ryan Memorial Swordlestown Cup Novice ChaseNRLenrey (GB)8PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
17.04. 2008banshahousestables.com Craven StakesNRAlfathaa (GB)356.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
17.04. 2008banshahousestables.com Craven StakesNRPerfect Stride (GB)356.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
24.03. 2008Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRBarrow Drive (GB)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
24.03. 2008Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRCoolnahilla (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
24.03. 2008Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRPomme Tiepy (FR)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
11.03. 2008Anglo Irish Bank Supreme Novices' HurdleNRZebra Crossing (SAF)773.0Tom J. O'BrienCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
06.03. 2008Dubai City Of Gold - HaafhdNRChampionship Point (IRE)5MeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
27.12. 2007Desert Orchid Chase (Sponsored By Stan James)NRAshley Brook (IRE)9KemptonGBNational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
27.12. 2007Coral Future Champions Finale Juvenile HurdleNRHypnotic Vibes (IRE)3ChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
27.12. 2007Coral Future Champions Finale Juvenile HurdleNRKanonkop (GB)3ChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
06.11. 2007Emirates Melbourne CupNRGallic (NZ)8FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
06.11. 2007Emirates Melbourne CupNRMaybe Better (AUS)5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
06.11. 2007Emirates Melbourne CupNRThe Fuzz (NZ)5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
04.11. 2007Kölner Herbst-Stuten-MeileNRPrianca (GER)3KölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.11. 2007AAMI Victoria DerbyNRGalileo Figaro (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
03.11. 2007AAMI Victoria DerbyNRMufasa (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
27.10. 2007Bessemer Trust Breeders' Cup JuvenileNRSlew's Tiznow (USA)255.5diverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
27.10. 2007Bessemer Trust Breeders' Cup JuvenileNRDixie Chatter (USA)255.5diverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
21.10. 2007Preis der WinterköniginNRBerlinale (GER)257.0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.10. 2007BMW Caulfield CupNREskimo Queen (NZ)4CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2007BMW Caulfield CupNRMaldivian (NZ)5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2007BMW Caulfield CupNRMolotov (AUS)6CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2007BMW Caulfield CupNRSarrera (AUS)7CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2007Darley Dewhurst StakesNRMoynahan (USA)257.5NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
19.10. 2007Badener Steeple-ChaseNRGlückstag (GER)7Baden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen4500m
17.10. 2007Schweppes Thousand GuineasNRJaywalk (AUS)3CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2007The Age Caulfield GuineasNRNine Tales (AUS)3CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 20079. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-StiftungNRLes Fazzani (IRE)3KölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
07.10. 20079. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-StiftungNRRinconada (GER)6KölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
15.09. 2007Urban-i Champagne StakesNRSwiss Franc (GB)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
14.09. 2007Polypipe Flying Childers StakesNRProud Linus (USA)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
08.09. 2007Betfred Sprint CupNRAl Qasi (IRE)4HaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.09. 2007Betfred Sprint CupNRFayr Jag (IRE)8HaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
26.08. 2007Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien BarriereNRMister Conway (FR)6DeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
23.08. 2007Coolmore Nunthorpe StakesNREnticing (IRE)3YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.08. 2007Walther J. Jacobs-StutenpreisNRBelle Hernando (GER)4Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
16.08. 2007Prix Minerve ShadwellNRMahara (USA)3DeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
13.07. 2007Darley July CupNRBaltic King (GB)7Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.07. 2007Darley July CupNRBygone Days (GB)6Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.07. 2007Darley July CupNRSilver Touch (IRE)4Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.07. 2007Darley July CupNRSoldier's Tale (USA)6Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
11.07. 2007UAE Hydra Properties Falmouth StakesNRSpeciosa (IRE)459.5Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.07. 2007Fortis Derby73DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
08.07. 2007Fortis Derby83DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
08.07. 2007Fortis Derby9Belle Dancer (GER)356.0Sandor NemethDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
30.06. 2007LOTTO-Hamburg-TrophyNRLucky Strike (GB)9HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.06. 2007LOTTO-Hamburg-TrophyNRSantiago Atitlan (GB)5HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.06. 2007LOTTO-Hamburg-TrophyNRSteve's Champ (CHI)7HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
23.06. 2007JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)NRMolly Max (GER)0HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2007Hardwicke StakesNRLinas Selection (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2007King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)NRHamoody (USA)3AscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby6Pepperous (GER)357.0Petr KubikEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby73EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby93EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby103EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby113EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
17.06. 2007IX. MAGNA Austrian Derby123EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
17.06. 2007Gran Premio di MilanoNRSopran Promo (IRE)3San SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.06. 2007Premio Emilio TuratiNRJoaquin (GB)4San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.06. 2007Vodafone Derby StakesNRArabian Gulf (GB)357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2007Vodafone Derby StakesNREastern Anthem (IRE)357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.05. 2007US-LANDBANKING-CUP (ex 36. Benazet-Rennen)NRElectric Beat (GB)4Baden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
17.05. 2007US-LANDBANKING-CUP (ex 36. Benazet-Rennen)NRSaldario (GER)5Baden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
13.05. 2007Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial StakesNRWestlake (GB)357.5LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
26.04. 2007Ballymore Properties Champion 4-Y-O HurdleNRBelord (GER)470.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
19.04. 2007banshahousestables.com Craven StakesNRBrave Tin Soldier (USA)356.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
09.04. 2007Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National ChaseNRMattock Ranger (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
31.03. 2007Dubai Sheema Classic (Sponsored By Nakheel)NRCollier Hill (GB)9MeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.03. 2007Dubai World Cup (Sponsored By Emirates Airline)NRStorm Mayor (ARG)557.0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
31.03. 2007Godolphin Mile (Sponsored By Etisalat)NRBlatant (GB)857.0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
31.03. 2007Godolphin Mile (Sponsored By Etisalat)NRImpossible Ski (BRZ)557.0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
27.12. 2006Desert Orchid Chase (Sponsored By Stan James)NRCrossbow Creek (GB)8KemptonGBNational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
27.12. 2006Coral Future Champion Finale Juvenile HurdleNRArchimboldo (USA)3ChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
16.12. 2006BGC Long Walk HurdleNRJazz D'Estruval (FR)973.0Tony DobbinAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
25.11. 2006VC Casino.com Long Distance HurdleNRFire Dragon (IRE)0NewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23m½f / 4900m
11.11. 2006Paddy Power Gold Cup Chase (Handicap)NRAnother Joker (GB)11CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 34100m / 2m4½f
11.11. 2006Paddy Power Gold Cup Chase (Handicap)NRChilling Place (IRE)7CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 34100m / 2m4½f
09.11. 2006Crown OaksNRGolden Zen (AUS)3FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
07.11. 2006Emirates Melbourne CupNREfficient (NZ)3FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
22.10. 2006Preis der WinterköniginNRChantra (GER)257.0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2006BMW Caulfield CupNRImperial Stride (GB)5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2006BMW Caulfield CupNRStormhill (AUS)5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2006BMW Caulfield CupNRTestafiable (AUS)4CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2006Vinery Stud 1000 GuineasNRYoung Love (AUS)3CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.09. 2006Bosphorus Cup40VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
10.09. 2006Bosphorus Cup50VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
10.09. 2006Bosphorus Cup80VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
10.09. 2006Bosphorus Cup90VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
10.09. 2006Topkapi Trophy10Mahalle Cocugu (TUR)460.0S. BoyrazVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.08. 2006VC Bet Nunthorpe StakesNRBenbaun (IRE)5YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
24.08. 2006VC Bet Nunthorpe StakesNRCeltic Mill (GB)8YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
24.08. 2006VC Bet Nunthorpe StakesNRKodiac (GB)5YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
03.08. 2006ABN Amro Goodwood CupNRAlcazar (IRE)11GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
22.07. 2006LOTTO-TrophyNRSoave (GER)7HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
22.07. 2006LOTTO-TrophyNRMiss Lips (GER)5HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
16.07. 2006110. Idee Hansa-PreisNRFight Club (GER)5HamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
15.07. 2006JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)NRBilly Allen (IRE)0HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.07. 2006Darley July CupNRBalthazaar's Gift (IRE)3Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
14.07. 2006Darley July CupNRExcusez Moi (USA)4Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 2006Prix Jean PratNRYasoodd (GB)358.0ChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.06. 2006Hardwicke StakesNRShawanda (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2006King Edward VII StakesNRMagicalmysterytour (IRE)356.0Michael J. KinaneAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2006Superfund Austrian Derby83EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
18.06. 2006Superfund Austrian Derby93EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
18.06. 2006Superfund Austrian Derby103EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
18.06. 2006Oaks d'ItaliaNRDont Dili Dali (GB)356.0San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
17.06. 2006Grande Course de Haies d'AuteuilNRGold Magic (FR)5AuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15100m / 3m1½f
16.06. 2006Gold CupNRShabernak (IRE)6AscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
02.06. 2006Vodafone OaksNRGalatee (FR)357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.05. 2006Juddmonte Lockinge StakesNRMac Love (GB)557.0NewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.05. 200635. Betty Barclay-RennenNRSimone Boccanegra (IRE)5HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
19.05. 2006Emirates Airline Yorkshire CupNRArt Eyes (USA)0YorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
19.05. 2006Emirates Airline Yorkshire CupNRCollier Hill (GB)0YorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
19.05. 2006Emirates Airline Yorkshire CupNRDay Flight (GB)0YorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
10.05. 2006Prix de GuicheNRSalsalava (FR)358.0ChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
17.04. 2006Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National Handicap ChaseNRBanasan (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
17.04. 2006Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National Handicap ChaseNRHomer Wells (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
17.04. 2006Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National Handicap ChaseNRLordofourown (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
17.04. 2006Powers Whiskey Irish Grand National Handicap ChaseNRNo Half Session (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
16.04. 2006Powers Gold Cup ChaseNRNickname (FR)774.0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
15.04. 2006David Jones AJC Australian DerbyNRCongrats (NZ)0RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.04. 2006Albers German Turf Open 2006 - Grosser Preis der Bremer WirtschaftNRAlpacco (IRE)4KölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.04. 2006Scottish And Newcastle Aintree HurdleNRMister McGoldrick (GB)973.0AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
08.04. 2006Scottish And Newcastle Aintree HurdleNRMy Way De Solzen (FR)673.0AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
08.04. 2006Scottish And Newcastle Aintree HurdleNRSelf Defense (GB)973.0AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
08.04. 2006Santa Anita DerbyNRIndy Wildcat (USA)355.5Santa AnitaUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
25.03. 2006Dubai Duty Free (Sponsored by Dubai Duty Free)NR0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
16.03. 2006Ladbrokes World HurdleNRAsian Maze (IRE)7CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
16.03. 2006Ladbrokes World HurdleNRRoyal Paradise (FR)674.5CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
15.03. 2006Royal & SunAlliance Novices' HurdleNREamon An Chnoic (IRE)5CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
15.03. 2006Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)NRSword Of Damascus (IRE)468.5CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
15.03. 2006Queen Mother Champion ChaseNRAccordion Etoile (IRE)774.5CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
04.02. 2006H.B.L.B. Cleeve HurdleNRMy Way De Solzen (FR)6CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
26.12. 2005Stan James Christmas HurdleNRHawkit (USA)473.0KemptonGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
26.11. 2005Pertemps "Fighting Fifth" HurdleNRAkilak (IRE)473.0NewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
26.11. 2005Pertemps "Fighting Fifth" HurdleNRButhaina (IRE)570.0Wilson RenwickNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
03.11. 2005Crown OaksNRAssertive Guest (AUS)3FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
03.11. 2005Crown OaksNRFrench Rhythm (NZ)3FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
29.10. 2005Breeders' Cup Classic - Powered by DodgeNRRock Hard Ten (USA)457.0diverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
23.10. 2005Premio Lydia TesioNRVigata (IRE)457.0CapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2005Carlton Draught Caulfield CupNRBazelle (NZ)6CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2005Carlton Draught Caulfield CupNRFight Your Corner (GB)6CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2005Carlton Draught Caulfield CupNRStella Grande (AUS)4CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.10. 2005Vinery Stud Thousand GuineasNRLemon Bitters (AUS)3CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.10. 2005Vinery Stud Thousand GuineasNRSadlers Brigg (AUS)3CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 2005Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de MontreuxNRLayman (USA)3LongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
25.09. 2005totesport.com Royal Lodge StakesNRWell Armed (USA)2NewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
10.09. 2005Polypipe Flying Childers StakesNRBalthazaar's Gift (IRE)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
10.09. 2005Polypipe Flying Childers StakesNRTabaret (GB)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
09.09. 2005intercasino.com Champagne StakesNRPalace Episode (USA)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
04.09. 2005133. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Racing ChampionshipNRDarsalam (IRE)4Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.09. 2005133. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden - Part of the World Racing ChampionshipNRSenex (GER)5Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 2005Sixty Years On Prestige StakesNRFratt'n Park (IRE)2GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
28.08. 2005Sixty Years On Prestige StakesNRLa Mottie (GB)2GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
21.08. 2005Prix Jean RomanetNRPolar Jem (GB)556.0DeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.08. 2005Wettannahmen Springer-Meile 2005NRLazio (GER)4DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.07. 2005Vodafone Nassau StakesNRKaren's Caper (USA)354.0GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.07. 2005Veuve Clicquot Vintage StakesNRAsset (IRE)2GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
27.07. 2005Veuve Clicquot Vintage StakesNRZato (IRE)2GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
09.07. 2005Hollywood Gold CupNRAl Arz (BRZ)6Santa AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
07.07. 2005Darley July CupNRBoogie Street (GB)4Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
25.06. 2005JAXX PokalNRLast Action Hero (GER)0HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.06. 2005Magna Austrian Derby53EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2005Magna Austrian Derby63EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2005Magna Austrian Derby103EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
19.06. 2005Magna Austrian Derby113EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
17.06. 2005Coronation StakesNRPenkenna Princess (IRE)357.0Ryan MooreAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.06. 2005Vodafone Coronation CupNRShirocco (GER)557.0Terence HellierEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.05. 2005Gras Savoye Grande Steeple-Chase de ParisNRRoyal Beaufort (FR)7AuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15800m / 3m5f
26.05. 2005pferdewetten.de - Bavarian ClassicNRValue At Risk (GER)358.0MünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.05. 2005Juddmonte Lockinge StakesNRAutumn Glory (IRE)557.0NewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 2005Juddmonte Lockinge StakesNRBabodana (GB)557.0NewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.05. 2005Juddmonte Lockinge StakesNRTarfah (USA)456.0NewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2005Prix du MuguetNRTogether (FR)5Saint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
28.04. 2005Swordlestown Cup Novice ChaseNRSwordplay (GB)7PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
24.04. 2005Prix GanayNRAlnitak (USA)458.0LongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
14.04. 2005bet365 Craven StakesNRPeruvian Prince (USA)356.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
08.04. 2005John Smith's Mildmay Novices' ChaseNRCaptain Corelli (GB)873.0AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 25000m / 3m1f
08.04. 2005John Smith's Mildmay Novices' ChaseNRJazz D'Estruval (FR)873.0AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 25000m / 3m1f
07.04. 2005John Smith's Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' HurdleNRAdmiral (IRE)470.0Henry OliverAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
28.03. 2005Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National ChaseNRBeau Colina (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
26.03. 2005Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates Airline4Grand Hombre (USA)557.0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
16.03. 2005Royal & SunAlliance Novices' HurdleNRStan (NZ)673.0CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
16.03. 2005Royal & SunAlliance ChaseNRKing Harald (IRE)7CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
15.03. 2005Letheby & Christopher Supreme Novices' HurdleNRDalriath (GB)670.0C.M. StuddCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
19.02. 2005totesport Chase Class A (Registered As The Ascot Chase)NRForest Gunner (GB)973.0Peter BuchananAscotGBNational HuntGrade 14300m / 2m5½f
28.12. 2004woodiesdiy.com Christmas HurdleNRWhatareyouhaving (GB)8LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
05.12. 2004John Durkan Memorial Punchestown ChaseNRArctic Copper (IRE)1075.5PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
05.12. 2004John Durkan Memorial Punchestown ChaseNRNil Desperandum (IRE)775.5PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
20.11. 2004totesport Peterborough ChaseNREdredon Bleu (FR)1274.5Tony DobbinHuntingdonGBNational HuntGrade 24100m / 2m4½f
30.10. 2004AAMI Victoria Derby103FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
30.10. 2004AAMI Victoria Derby113FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
30.10. 2004Knickerbocker Stakes (Handicap)0Caesarion (IRE)5Jorge F. ChavezBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
30.10. 2004Knickerbocker Stakes (Handicap)0Hotstufanthensome (USA)4Julian PimentelBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
30.10. 2004Knickerbocker Stakes (Handicap)0Dr. Kashnikow (USA)7Jean-Luc SamynBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
30.10. 2004Knickerbocker Stakes (Handicap)0L'Oiseau d'Argent (USA)5Aaron GryderBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
30.10. 2004Knickerbocker Stakes (Handicap)0Balestrini (IRE)4G.F. AlmeidaBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
30.10. 2004Knickerbocker Stakes (Handicap)0Mr. Light (ARG)5Joe BravoBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
30.10. 2004Knickerbocker Stakes (Handicap)0Denon (USA)6Pablo FragosoBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
24.10. 2004Pattison Canadian InternationalNREcomium (IRE)357.0WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
24.10. 2004Preis der WinterköniginNRSmart Move (GER)256.0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.10. 2004Premio Lydia Tesio DarleyNRKinnaird (IRE)355.5CapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.10. 2004Premio Lydia Tesio DarleyNRWhortleberry (FR)456.5CapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2004Darley Dewhurst StakesNRDemocratic Deficit (IRE)257.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
13.10. 2004Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas5Astrodame (AUS)356.0Steven KingCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2004Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas8Cinque Cento (AUS)356.0Danny NikolicCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2004Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas9Glasnost (AUS)356.0J. WebberCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2004Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas10Sorenstam (AUS)356.0Michael WalkerCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 2004Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas170CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 2004Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas180CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'EnghienNRChorist (GB)5LongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.09. 2004Irish Field St. LegerNRThe Whistling Teal (GB)8CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
11.09. 2004Topkapi Trophy6Akindayim (IRE)560.0Selim KayaVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
10.09. 2004SGB Champagne StakesNRKings Quay (GB)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
06.09. 2004Niagara Breeders' Cup Handicap40WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
06.09. 2004Niagara Breeders' Cup Handicap50WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
06.09. 2004Niagara Breeders' Cup Handicap60WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
22.08. 2004Prix Jean RomanetNRActrice (IRE)4DeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.08. 2004Victor Chandler Nunthorpe StakesNRBenbaun (IRE)3YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.08. 2004Victor Chandler Nunthorpe StakesNRCeltic Mill (GB)6YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.08. 2004Victor Chandler Nunthorpe StakesNRLydgate (USA)4YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.08. 2004Victor Chandler Nunthorpe StakesNRMajestic Missile (IRE)3YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
18.08. 2004Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire OaksNRSummitville (GB)459.0YorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.08. 2004Arlington Million XXII13Hatif (BRZ)557.0Mike E. SmithArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
07.08. 2004Prix de PomoneNRSmala Tica (FR)459.0DeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-MeileNRMadresal (GER)5DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.07. 2004Veuve Clicquot Vintage StakesNRSatchem (IRE)2GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
25.07. 2004WestLB DeutschlandpreisNRLiquido (GER)560.0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.07. 2004WestLB DeutschlandpreisNRWell Made (GER)760.0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.07. 2004Derby4Flamin Wood (GB)356.0Sandor NemethDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
11.07. 2004Derby6Super Sensation (GER)358.0Kevin DaviesDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
03.07. 2004Holsten-TrophyNRSoave (GER)5HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
27.06. 2004108. Idee Hansa-PreisNRPicotee (GER)7HamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 2004Deutscher Herold-PreisNRBear King (GER)0HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 20046. Magna Austrian Derby63EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
20.06. 20046. Magna Austrian Derby73EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
20.06. 20046. Magna Austrian Derby8Tamburlaine (GER)357.0Günter SchadlerEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
20.06. 20046. Magna Austrian Derby103EbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
20.06. 2004Davidoff - 24. Swiss Derby53FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2004Davidoff - 24. Swiss Derby63FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2004Davidoff - 24. Swiss Derby73FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2004Davidoff - 24. Swiss Derby103FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2004Hardwicke StakesNRChancellor (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2004Hardwicke StakesNRGamut (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2004Coronation StakesNRIllustrious Miss (USA)357.0AscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 2004King Edward VII StakesNRAfrican Dream (GB)356.0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2004King Edward VII StakesNRRule Of Law (USA)356.0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2004Gold CupNRVinnie Roe (IRE)6AscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
16.06. 2004Prince of Wales's StakesNRImperial Dancer (GB)657.0AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.06. 2004169. Oppenheim-Union-RennenNRGare De Lyon (IRE)358.0KölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 2004Oaks d'ItaliaNRNoble Stella (GER)356.5San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
23.05. 2004Airle Stud Gallinule StakesNRAkarem (GB)3CurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
16.05. 2004Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 GuineasNRMarabout Directa (GER)358.0KölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 GuineasNRMiss Lips (GER)358.0DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.05. 2004Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial StakesNRLord Admiral (USA)357.0Francis M. BerryLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
01.05. 2004Prix du MuguetNRArt Moderne (USA)4Saint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.05. 2004Prix du MuguetNRNebraska Tornado (USA)4Saint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.05. 2004Prix du MuguetNRShakis (IRE)4Saint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.04. 2004Swordlestown Cup Novice ChaseNRMossy Green (IRE)10PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
15.04. 2004bet365 Craven StakesNRFancy Foxtrot (GB)356.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
14.04. 2004Emirates AJC Australian Oaks7Looking (AUS)455.5Corey BrownRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.04. 2004Powers Gold Label Irish Grand NationalNRBennie's Pride (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
12.04. 2004Powers Gold Label Irish Grand NationalNRWhere Now (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer WirtschaftNREpalo (GER)5KölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.04. 2004Premier Convenience Stores Top Novices' HurdleNRShayadi (IRE)770.0Graham LeeAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
01.04. 2004Unwins Wine Group Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' HurdleNRChief Yeoman (GB)470.0Tony DobbinAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
18.03. 2004bonusprint.com Stayers' HurdleNRDavenport Milenium (IRE)874.5CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
18.03. 2004bonusprint.com Stayers' HurdleNRRosaker (USA)774.5CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
17.03. 2004Royal & SunAlliance Novices' HurdleNRBrave Inca (IRE)6CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
17.03. 2004Royal & SunAlliance ChaseNRLord Sam (IRE)871.5CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
28.12. 2003woodiesdiy.com Christmas HurdleNRMutineer (IRE)4LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
28.12. 2003woodiesdiy.com Christmas HurdleNRRosaker (USA)6LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
28.12. 2003woodiesdiy.com Christmas HurdleNRYogi (IRE)7LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
26.12. 2003Jobs@Pertemps City Christmas HurdleNRRigmarole (GB)573.0KemptonGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
30.11. 2003Ballymore Properties Hatton's Grace HurdleNRScottish Memories (IRE)775.5Paul CarberryFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
15.11. 2003Paddy Power Gold Cup Chase Showcase HandicapNRMaster Tern (USA)8CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 34100m / 2m4½f
04.11. 2003Tooheys New Melbourne CupNRMummify (AUS)4FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
01.11. 2003Knickerbocker Handicap5Quest Star (USA)4John R. VelazquezBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
26.10. 2003Premio Lydia Tesio DarleyNRNorth America (GER)356.0CapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield CupNRAnother Warrior (AUS)5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield CupNRDaneborogh (AUS)5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield CupNRGentle Genius (AUS)6CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas4Portland Damask (AUS)355.5Stephen BasterCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas5Charmview (AUS)355.5Greg ChildsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas6Ashenti (AUS)355.5P. PayneCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas9Tully Bellotto (AUS)355.5Skl.Noel CallowCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas11Bahamian Star (AUS)355.5J. PattonCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas120CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas130CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas140CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.10. 2003Juddmonte Beresford StakesNRMikado (GB)257.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp - Majestic BarriereNROasis Dream (GB)3LongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien BarriereNRFontanesi (IRE)356.0Thomas Peter QueallyLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2003Preis der WinterköniginNRAttilia (GER)256.0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2003Preis der WinterköniginNRPrunelle (GER)256.0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup3Dinyeper (GB)460.0Halis KaratasVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup50VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup60VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup70VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup80VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2003Bosphorus Cup90VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2003Topkapi Trophy2Zaptiye (TUR)660.0Fuat CakarVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.09. 2003Topkapi Trophy50VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
13.09. 2003Topkapi Trophy60VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
06.09. 2003Man o'War StakesNREvening Attire (USA)557.0Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap20WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap40WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap50WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap60WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap70WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap80WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap90WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
30.08. 2003Niagara BC Handicap100WoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
21.08. 2003Victor Chandler Nunthorpe StakesNRDanehurst (GB)5YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
21.08. 2003Victor Chandler Nunthorpe StakesNRTalbot Avenue (GB)5YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
17.08. 2003Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le Buffard-Jacques le MaroisNRZafeen (FR)356.5DeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.07. 2003Lady O Goodwood CupNRZindabad (FR)7GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
30.07. 2003Veuve Clicquot Vintage StakesNRAmerica America (USA)2GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
27.07. 2003WestLB-Deutschland-PreisNRWell Made (GER)660.0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.07. 2003Hollywood Gold Cup4Piensa Sonando (CHI)556.0Skl.Gary StevensSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
10.07. 2003Darley July Cup (Showcase Race)NRCaptain Rio (GB)4Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.06. 2003Anheuser Busch Railway StakesNRMoon Unit (IRE)256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
28.06. 2003Deutscher Herold-PreisNRSkythe (GER)0HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.06. 2003Grosser Preis der WirtschaftNRSkythe (GER)3DortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
21.06. 2003Hardwicke StakesNRPrincely Venture (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2003Coronation StakesNRBuy The Sport (USA)357.0AscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 2003King Edward VII StakesNRAlberto Giacometti (IRE)356.0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2003King Edward VII StakesNRTiturel (GB)356.0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2003Prince of Wales's StakesNRChancellor (IRE)557.0AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.06. 2003Davidoff Swiss Derby83FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
25.05. 200325. Badener MeileNRNobilissima (GER)4Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.05. 2003Premio Emilio TuratiNRRosso India (FR)6San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
17.05. 2003Juddmonte Lockinge StakesNRDesert Deer (GB)557.0NewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.05. 2003Juddmonte Lockinge StakesNRDuck Row (USA)857.0NewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2003Swordlestown Cup Novice ChaseNRIbal (FR)7PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.05. 2003Swordlestown Cup Novice ChaseNRNative Scout (IRE)7PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
29.04. 20031Heart Midoltian (FR)670.0tPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
29.04. 20032Joly Bey (FR)672.5PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
29.04. 20033Nearly A Moose (IRE)767.5tPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
29.04. 20034I'Vehadit (IRE)972.5PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
29.04. 20035Come In Moscow (IRE)766.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
29.04. 20036Kamillo (FR)566.5PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
29.04. 2003UREskimo Jack (IRE)771.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
29.04. 2003FBarrow Drive (GB)774.5tPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
27.04. 2003Prix GanayNRTau Ceti (GB)458.0LongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
21.04. 2003Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National ChaseNRMystic Lord (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
21.04. 2003Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National ChaseNRThe Bunny Boiler (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
19.04. 2003San Miguel AJC Australian Derby190RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.04. 2003San Miguel AJC Australian Derby200RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 2003Santa Anita DerbyNRMinisters Wild Cat (USA)355.5Santa AnitaUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
29.03. 2003Dubai Golden ShaheenNRXtra Heat (USA)5MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.03. 2003Godolphin MileNRNorthern Rock (JPN)557.0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
29.03. 2003UAE DerbyNRByzantium (BRZ)4MeydanDUBFlatGroup 21900m / 1m1½f
13.03. 2003Bonusprint Stayers' HurdleNRSudden Shock (GER)874.5CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
12.03. 2003Royal & SunAlliance Novices' HurdleNRSupreme Developer (IRE)673.0CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
01.02. 2003Scilly Isles Novices' ChaseNRKeen Leader (IRE)772.5Liam Philip CooperSandownGBNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
01.02. 2003Scilly Isles Novices' ChaseNRMercato (FR)772.5Benjamin HitchcottSandownGBNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
28.12. 2002Stan James Challow Novices' HurdleNRMadge Carroll (IRE)571.0Carl LlewellynNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
26.12. 2002Pertemps Christmas HurdleNRIlnamar (FR)773.0KemptonGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
15.12. 2002Hong Kong CupNRRed Pepper (GB)557.0Sha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.11. 2002Criterium de Saint-CloudNRExcelsius (IRE)257.0Saint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.11. 2002Tooheys New Melbourne CupNRMaguire (NZ)6FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 2002AAMI Victoria Derby120FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
02.11. 2002Knickerbocker Handicap2Serial Bride (USA)5Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
02.11. 2002Knickerbocker Handicap3Polish Miner (USA)5Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
02.11. 2002Knickerbocker Handicap40Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
02.11. 2002Knickerbocker Handicap50Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
02.11. 2002Knickerbocker Handicap6North East Bound (USA)6Jose A. Velez jr.Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
02.11. 2002Knickerbocker Handicap70Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
26.10. 2002Bessemer Trust Breeders' Cup JuvenileNRSky Mesa (USA)255.5diverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2002Darley Dewhurst StakesNRWizard Of Noz (GB)257.0Shane KellyNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
16.10. 2002Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas170CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 2002Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas180CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.10. 2002Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas190CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2002Prix de l'Opera - Casino Barriere d'Enghien les BainsNRRebelline (IRE)4LongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt DüsseldorfNRUp And Away (GER)8DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.09. 2002Flower Bowl InvitationalNRBanks Hill (GB)4Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
28.09. 2002Flower Bowl InvitationalNRSurya (USA)4Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
22.09. 200240. Deutsche Post Euro Express-Preis von EuropaNRGreben (RUS)4KölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.09. 2002Aga Khan Studs National StakesNRBenicio (IRE)257.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
15.09. 2002Aga Khan Studs National StakesNRCheckit (IRE)257.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
11.09. 2002Bosphorus Cup40VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2002Bosphorus Cup50VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2002Bosphorus Cup70VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2002Bosphorus Cup80VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2002Topkapi Trophy40VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.09. 2002Topkapi Trophy50VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.09. 2002Topkapi Trophy60VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.09. 2002Topkapi Trophy80VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
11.09. 2002Topkapi Trophy100VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
28.08. 2002132. JACOBS Goldene PeitscheNRKaka (GB)7Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
25.08. 2002106. Fürstenberg-RennenNRCalcio (GB)3HannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
25.08. 2002106. Fürstenberg-RennenNRKarlsson (GER)3HannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
01.08. 2002JPMorgan Private Bank Goodwood CupNRBangalore (GB)6GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
28.07. 2002WGZ Bank-Deutschland-PreisNRWell Made (GER)560.0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.07. 2002Hollywood Gold CupNROut Of Mind (BRZ)7Santa AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
03.07. 2002Fährhofer StutenpreisNRElli (GB)3HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 2002106. Idee Hansa-PreisNRStreet Poker (GB)4HamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder WirtschaftNRKarakal (GER)6DortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
22.06. 2002Hardwicke StakesNRAsian Heights (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2002Hardwicke StakesNRBoreas (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2002Coronation StakesNRDisco Volante (GB)357.0AscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 2002Ascot, Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase RaceNRAkbar (IRE)6AscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
20.06. 2002Ascot, Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase RaceNRL'Evangile (GB)4AscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
19.06. 2002Prince of Wales's StakesNRCarnival Dancer (GB)457.0AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.06. 2002Prince of Wales's StakesNRChancellor (IRE)457.0AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.06. 200222. Swiss Derby63FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
16.06. 200222. Swiss Derby83FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
16.06. 200222. Swiss Derby93FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
16.06. 200222. Swiss Derby113FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
16.06. 200222. Swiss Derby123FrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
04.06. 2002Brigadier Gerard Stakes Showcase RaceNRCarnival Dancer (GB)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
04.06. 2002Brigadier Gerard Stakes Showcase RaceNRExaltation (IRE)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
26.05. 200224. Badener MeileNRCheirokratie (GER)4Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.05. 2002Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)5Gold Allure (JPN)357.0H. UemuraTokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 2002Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)12Bamboo Juventus (JPN)357.0I. MurataTokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 2002Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)18Sun Valley (JPN)357.0T. TanakaTokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
12.05. 2002Henkel-Rennen - 82. Germann 1000 GuineasNRIrish Eagle (GER)358.0DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.04. 2002Prix GanayNRRebelline (IRE)456.5LongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
23.04. 20021Native Endurance (IRE)667.5PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
23.04. 20022Copernicus (GB)772.5PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
23.04. 20023Danaeve (IRE)771.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
23.04. 20024Oa Baldixe (FR)871.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
23.04. 2002FGolden Storm (IRE)569.5PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
06.04. 2002AJC Australian Oaks8Anytime Angel (AUS)455.0M. de MontfortRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.04. 2002Martell Aintree HurdleNRTelemoss (IRE)873.0AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
05.04. 2002Martell Sefton Novices' HurdleNREurotrek (IRE)671.5AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
05.04. 2002Martell Sefton Novices' HurdleNRThe Bajan Bandit (IRE)771.5AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
04.04. 2002Martell XO Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' HurdleNRGiocomo (IRE)470.0Liam Philip CooperAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
01.04. 2002Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National ChaseNRBilly The Snake (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
01.04. 2002Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National ChaseNRSatcoslam (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
23.03. 2002Godolphin MileNROrchestrated (AUS)657.0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
13.03. 2002Royal & SunAlliance Novices' HurdleNRChimes At Midnight (USA)5CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
13.03. 2002Royal & SunAlliance ChaseNRDirect Access (IRE)771.5CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
26.01. 2002Byrne Bros Cleeve HurdleNRHors La Loi III (FR)7CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
26.01. 2002Byrne Bros Cleeve HurdleNRRodock (FR)8CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
28.12. 2001William Neville & Sons Novice ChaseNRWadadli (IRE)6LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
26.12. 2001Denny Juvenile HurdleNRHyderabad (GB)3LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
02.12. 2001Boyle Bookmakers Royal Bond Novice HurdleNRAdamant Approach (IRE)7FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks7Hot Beat (NZ)356.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks8Tully Thunder (AUS)356.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks9Ugachaka (NZ)356.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks10Edging Out (AUS)356.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks11Gold Lottery (AUS)256.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks12Palidamah (AUS)356.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks13Warm Smytzer (NZ)356.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks14Princess Dehere (AUS)356.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks15Precious Lass (AUS)356.0FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks170FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks180FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks190FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
06.11. 2001Tooheys New Melbourne CupNRKaapstad Way (NZ)6FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
06.11. 2001Tooheys New Melbourne CupNRUniversal Prince (AUS)4FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
27.10. 2001Breeders' Cup MileNRNumerous Times (CAN)4diverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
26.10. 2001Knickerbocker Handicap2Manndar (IRE)5Garrett GomezBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
26.10. 2001Knickerbocker Handicap3Crash Course (USA)5Mike E. SmithBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
26.10. 2001Knickerbocker Handicap0Ready to Roll (IRE)6Shaun BridgmohanBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
26.10. 2001Knickerbocker Handicap0Rochester (USA)5Pat DayBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
26.10. 2001Knickerbocker Handicap0Cetewayo (USA)7John R. VelazquezBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
26.10. 2001Knickerbocker Handicap0Gritty Sandie (USA)5Corey NakataniBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
26.10. 2001Knickerbocker Handicap0Spindrift (IRE)6Jerry D. BaileyBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
26.10. 2001Knickerbocker Handicap0Eltawaasul (USA)5Victor EspinozaBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
26.10. 2001Knickerbocker Handicap0Deputy Strike (USA)3Norberto Arroyo jr.Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
26.10. 2001Knickerbocker Handicap0Man From Wicklow (USA)4Richard MiglioreBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
26.10. 2001Knickerbocker Handicap0Regal Dynasty (USA)5Jean-Luc SamynBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
26.10. 2001Knickerbocker Handicap0Good Boy Sam (USA)4Gary StevensBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
26.10. 2001Knickerbocker Handicap0Country Be Gold (USA)4Robbie DavisBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
26.10. 2001Knickerbocker Handicap0Le Beaucet (USA)5Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
21.10. 2001Gran Premio del Jockey ClubNRKrombacher (GER)3San SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2001Dubai Champion StakesNREquerry (USA)356.0AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas5Hot Beat (NZ)356.0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas6Ugachaka (NZ)356.0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas9Haste Ye Back (AUS)356.0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas11Special Grange (AUS)456.0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas13Magique Sky (AUS)356.0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas14Babe Zaharias (AUS)356.0CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas150CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2001Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas160CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2001Preis des WinterfavoritenNROrfisio (GB)258.0KölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.10. 2001Preis des WinterfavoritenNRRusty Wail (FR)258.0KölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas5Royal Code (AUS)355.5Glen BossCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas7Magic Albert (AUS)355.5Justin SheehanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas8Magic Hatter (AUS)355.5Shane TreweekCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas12Tully Dane (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas13Classic Cut (AUS)355.5Skl.Brian YorkCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas15Sir Anabaa (AUS)355.5Skl.Steven ArnoldCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2001Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas160CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'Enghien-les-BainsNRBanks Hill (GB)3LongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 2001Prix Dollar Fouquet's BarriereNREkraar (USA)4LongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2001Preis der Deutschen EinheitNRAdare Manor (GER)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2001Preis der Deutschen EinheitNRKarakal (GER)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2001Preis der Deutschen EinheitNRKrombacher (GER)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 200141. Preis der WinterköniginNRDanella (IRE)256.0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 200141. Preis der WinterköniginNRIndia Luna (GER)256.0Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. OppenheimNRKarakal (GER)5FrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 2001Polypipe Flying Childers StakesNRLord Merlin (IRE)2DoncasterGBFlatGroup 25f / 1000m
14.09. 2001Rothmans Royals Champagne StakesNRSteenberg (IRE)0DoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
08.09. 2001Stanley Leisure Sprint CupNRSummerhill Parkes (GB)3HaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.09. 2001Topkapi Trophy60VeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing ChampionshipNRHightori (FR)4Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing ChampionshipNRLittle Rock (GB)5Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing ChampionshipNRSubiaco (GER)4Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.08. 2001Victor Chandler Nunthorpe StakesNRBahamian Pirate (USA)6YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.08. 2001Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le MaroisNROlden Times (GB)356.5DeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.08. 2001JPMorgan Private Bank Goodwood CupNRMorro Castle (USA)3GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
01.08. 2001Champagne Lanson Vintage StakesNRLaissezaller (USA)2GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
12.07. 2001Darley July Cup Showcase RaceNRIron Mask (USA)0Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.07. 2001Coral Eurobet Eclipse Stakes Showcase RaceNRHolding Court (GB)460.5SandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.07. 2001Holsten-TrophyNRKaka (GB)6HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.07. 2001Holsten-TrophyNRMacina (IRE)4HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.07. 2001Holsten-TrophyNRWaquaas (GB)5HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.07. 2001Anheuser Busch Railway Stakes8Triple Play (IRE)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
01.07. 2001Hollywood Gold Cup3Futural (USA)556.0Skl.Chris McCarronSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
22.06. 2001Coronation StakesNRAmonita (GB)357.0AscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.06. 2001Hardwicke StakesNRCompton Admiral (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
14.06. 2001Grosser Preis der Dortmunder WirtschaftNRDiamond Moon (IRE)3DortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)4Born King (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)6Tenzan Seiza (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)7Derby Regno (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)8Precious Song (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)9Big Gold (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)10Trust Fire (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)11Daiichi Dunhill (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)12Shinko Calido (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)13Meiner Reiz (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)15Scan Boy (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)16Kitasan Channel (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)17Kachidoki Ryu (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2001Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)18T.M. Southpaw (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
20.05. 2001Oaks d'ItaliaNRLove Roi (ITY)356.0San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
20.05. 2001Premio Emilio Turati90San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
19.05. 2001Juddmonte Lockinge StakesNRObservatory (USA)457.0NewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2001Dubai Poule d'Essai des PoulichesNRRebelline (IRE)357.0LongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 GuineasNRRosengeste (IRE)358.0DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 2001Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National Chase HandicapNRFerbet Junior (FR)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
06.05. 2001Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National Chase HandicapNRLyreen Wonder (GB)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
05.05. 2001Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes Showcase RaceNRKing's County (IRE)357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2001Prix du MuguetNRCayoke (FR)4Saint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-PreisNRKing’s Boy (GER)4KölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.04. 200166. Gerling-PreisNRUstimona (GER)4KölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.04. 20011Sackville (IRE)875.5PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
24.04. 20012Arctic Copper (IRE)774.0Skl.PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
24.04. 20013Vitus (USA)971.0tPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
24.04. 2001FZayta (FR)669.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
19.04. 2001Macau Jockey Club Craven StakesNRTempest (GB)356.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.04. 2001Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof-Dr.Busch-MemorialNRLarssarto (GER)357.0KrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.04. 2001Martell Aintree HurdleNRHors La Loi III (FR)673.0AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
07.04. 2001Santa Anita DerbyNRStartac (USA)355.5Santa AnitaUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
07.04. 2001Santa Anita DerbyNREarly Flyer (USA)355.5Santa AnitaUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
06.04. 2001Heidsieck Monopole Mildmay Novices' ChaseNRGulshan (GB)7AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 25000m / 3m1f
06.04. 2001Martell Sefton Novices' HurdleNRNever Wonder (IRE)671.5AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
06.04. 2001Martell Sefton Novices' HurdleNRWishbone (IRE)871.5AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
24.03. 2001UAE DerbyNRLady Lahar (GB)3MeydanDUBFlatGroup 21900m / 1m1½f
24.03. 2001UAE DerbyNRNo Excuse Needed (GB)3MeydanDUBFlatGroup 21900m / 1m1½f
03.02. 2001Weatherbys Scilly Isles Novices' ChaseNR0SandownGBNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
27.01. 2001Byrne Bros Cleeve HurdleNRDanegold (IRE)9CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
27.01. 2001Byrne Bros Cleeve HurdleNRDeano's Beeno (GB)9CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
31.12. 2000William Neville & Sons Novice ChaseNRChampagne Native (IRE)6LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
31.12. 2000William Neville & Sons Novice ChaseNRMalabar (GB)7LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
31.12. 2000William Neville & Sons Novice ChaseNRSackville (IRE)7LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
31.12. 2000Woodies D.I.Y. Christmas HurdleNRIsotonia (GB)5LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
31.12. 2000Woodies D.I.Y. Christmas HurdleNRLanturn (IRE)10LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
26.12. 2000Denny Gold Medal Novice ChaseNRMoscow Retreat (IRE)7LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
26.12. 2000Denny Gold Medal Novice ChaseNRNative Dara (IRE)7LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
17.12. 2000Hong Kong CupNRFalcon Flight (FR)457.0Sha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.11. 2000Foster's Melbourne CupNRMajestic Avenue (AUS)6FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
07.11. 2000Foster's Melbourne CupNRPravda (NZ)5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
05.11. 2000St. Leger Italiano-Memorial G. Ferraris50San SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
04.11. 2000AAMI Victoria Derby13I'll Get By (AUS)355.5Skl.Craig A. WilliamsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
04.11. 2000AAMI Victoria Derby170FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
04.11. 2000Breeders' Cup ClassicNREuchre (CAN)457.0diverseUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
28.10. 2000Knickerbocker Handicap2Devine Wind (USA)4Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
28.10. 2000Knickerbocker Handicap3Understood (USA)4Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
28.10. 2000Knickerbocker Handicap4Johnny Dollar (USA)4Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
28.10. 2000Knickerbocker Handicap5Val's Prince (USA)854.5Jorge F. ChavezBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
28.10. 2000Knickerbocker Handicap6Valid N Bold (USA)4Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
28.10. 2000Knickerbocker Handicap7Yankee Dollar (USA)4Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2000Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas6Shelbourne Lass (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.10. 2000Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas8Night's Upon Us (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.10. 2000Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas9Blab (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.10. 2000Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas11Bravisa (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.10. 2000Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas12It's Thorpedo Gold (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.10. 2000Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas13Stormy Summers (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.10. 2000Vinery Australia Thousand Guineas14So Gorgeous (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2000Preis des WinterfavoritenNRMansfield (GER)258.0KölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2000Premio Lydia TesioNRFanofadiga (IRE)557.0CapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2000Premio Lydia TesioNRFarrfesheena (USA)356.5CapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2000Premio Lydia TesioNRSilly Monica (IRE)557.0CapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.10. 2000Carlton Draught Caulfield Guineas160CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.10. 2000Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von DüsseldorfNRHuambo (USA)3DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
01.10. 2000Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp - Majestic BarriereNRSampower Star (GB)4LongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
01.10. 2000Prix de l'Opera-Hotel du Lac BarriereNRLove Divine (GB)3LongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.09. 2000thehorsesmouth.co.uk Champagne StakesNRRussian Whispers (USA)0DoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
03.09. 2000Moyglare Stud StakesNRBlixen (USA)256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
03.09. 2000Moyglare Stud StakesNRSoftly Tread (IRE)256.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
02.09. 2000Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup Stakes Showcase RaceNRLend A Hand (GB)5HaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.09. 2000Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup Stakes Showcase RaceNRMount Abu (IRE)3HaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.08. 2000Victor Chandler Nunthorpe StakesNRFlanders (IRE)4YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
24.08. 2000Victor Chandler Nunthorpe StakesNRProud Native (IRE)6YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
05.08. 2000Vodafone Nassau StakesNRClaxon (GB)457.5GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.07. 2000King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond StakesNRFruits Of Love (USA)560.5AscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.07. 2000Delmonte Derby40DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
09.07. 2000Delmonte Derby100DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
09.07. 2000Delmonte Derby130DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
09.07. 2000Delmonte Derby150DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
09.07. 2000Delmonte Derby170DuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
09.07. 2000Sempra Energy Hollywood Gold Cup9Pleasant Breeze (USA)556.0Skl.Jorge F. ChavezSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
01.07. 2000Holsten-TrophyNRAstonished (GB)4HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
01.07. 2000Holsten-TrophyNRSerafino (GER)4HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner StutenpreisNRGabrida (GER)3HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 2000Schlenderhaner StutenpreisNRLinton Bay (GER)3HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.06. 2000104. IDEE Hansa-PreisNRIcemoon (GER)6HamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.06. 2000104. IDEE Hansa-PreisNRLoco (IRE)6HamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2000Hardwicke StakesNRCommander Collins (IRE)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2000Hardwicke StakesNRShiva (JPN)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2000Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase RaceNROrchestra Stall (GB)8AscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
22.06. 2000Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase RaceNRRainbow High (GB)5AscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
21.06. 2000Prince of Wales's StakesNRBorder Arrow (GB)557.0AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.06. 2000Prince of Wales's StakesNRPegnitz (USA)557.0AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.06. 2000142. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches StutenderbyNRLavandula (IRE)358.0DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
09.06. 2000Vodafone Oaks StakesNRCroeso Cariad (GB)357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.06. 2000Vodafone Oaks StakesNRTeggiano (IRE)357.0EpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.05. 2000Credit Suisse First Boston Brigadier Gerard Stakes Showcase RaceNREla Athena (GB)0SandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
28.05. 200022. Laurent-Perrier-MeileNRPretty Princ (HUN)4Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.05. 2000Derby ItalianoNRCherin Yuones (IRE)358.0CapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)4Toho Shiden (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)5Reward Faucon (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)6Joten Brave (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)7Carnegie Daian (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)8Plant Taiyo O (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)9Osumi Condor (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)10G T Boss (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)11Kurino King O (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)13Tanino Sol Cubano (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)14Meiner Blau (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)15Meiner Condor (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)16Purple Ebisu (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)17Maruka Mirror (JPN)3TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2000Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby)18Meiner Brian (JPN)357.0TokyoJPNFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 200029. Betty Barclay-RennenNRNoel (GER)5HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.05. 200029. Betty Barclay-RennenNRSinon (IRE)5HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
21.05. 2000Oaks d'ItaliaNRSkimra (GB)356.0San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
04.05. 2000Swordlestown Cup Novice ChaseNRJungli (IRE)7PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
02.05. 20001Zourito (FR)776.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
02.05. 20002Go Roger Go (IRE)876.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
02.05. 20003Caledonian Bridge (IRE)875.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
02.05. 20004Monty's Pass (IRE)775.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
02.05. 2000FGrange Leader (IRE)872.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
01.05. 2000Victory Note E.B.F. Mooresbridge StakesNRMudaa-Eb (GB)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
30.04. 200065. Gerling-PreisNRWins Fiction (GER)5KölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
24.04. 2000Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National (Handicap Chase)NRCockney Lad (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
24.04. 2000Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National (Handicap Chase)NRDovaly (GB)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
24.04. 2000Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National (Handicap Chase)NRThe Quads (GB)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
16.04. 2000Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof (Dr. Busch-Memorial)NRGinola's Magic (IRE)358.0KrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.04. 2000Martell Aintree HurdleNRMaster Beveled (GB)1073.0AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
07.04. 2000Belle Epoque Sefton Novices' HurdleNRHighland (IRE)671.5AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
07.04. 2000Belle Epoque Sefton Novices' HurdleNRShotgun Willy (IRE)671.5AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
06.04. 2000Martell Cup Chase Showcase RaceNRMacgeorge (IRE)10AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
25.03. 2000Dubai Duty FreeNR0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
25.03. 2000Dubai Duty FreeNR0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
25.03. 2000Dubai Golden ShaheenNRGaelic Storm (GB)657.0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
25.03. 2000Dubai Golden ShaheenNRRudi's Pet (IRE)657.0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
25.03. 2000Dubai World CupNRMalek (CHI)757.0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
15.03. 2000Royal & SunAlliance Novices' HurdleNRGladtoknowyou (IRE)773.0CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
15.03. 2000Royal & SunAlliance Novices' HurdleNRSausalito Bay (GB)673.0CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
15.03. 2000Royal & SunAlliance Novices' HurdleNRYoulneverwalkalone (IRE)673.0CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
15.03. 2000Royal & SunAlliance ChaseNRWindross (GB)871.5CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
14.03. 2000Capel Cure Sharp Supreme Novices' HurdleNRLanding Light (IRE)5CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
11.03. 2000Florida Derby7Deputy Warlock (USA)355.5Skl.Mike E. SmithGulfstream ParkUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
05.03. 2000Jebel Hatta Keeneland (Prestige)40MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
05.03. 2000Jebel Hatta Keeneland (Prestige)50MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
05.03. 2000Jebel Hatta Keeneland (Prestige)60MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
24.02. 2000Dubai City of Gold Concord1High-Rise (IRE)5Lanfranco DettoriMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
24.02. 2000Dubai City of Gold Concord2Breathtaking View (USA)4John CarrollMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
24.02. 2000Dubai City of Gold Concord3Pozarica (GB)5Ted DurcanMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
24.02. 2000Dubai City of Gold Concord40MeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
24.02. 2000Dubai City of Gold Concord50MeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
12.02. 2000Mitsubishi Shogun Game Spirit ChaseNRIrbee (GB)8NewburyGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
26.12. 1999Denny Juvenile HurdleNRPillar Rock (USA)3LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
26.12. 1999Durkan New Homes Novice ChaseNRGrimes (GB)6LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
12.12. 1999Hong Kong CupNRAir Jihad (JPN)457.0Sha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.12. 1999Hong Kong VaseNRFruits Of Love (USA)4Sha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.12. 1999Hong Kong VaseNRNorthern Drake (AUS)5Sha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.11. 1999Premio St. Leger - G. Ferraris60San SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
06.11. 1999Premio St. Leger - G. Ferraris70San SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
06.11. 1999Premio St. Leger - G. Ferraris90San SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
06.11. 1999Premio St. Leger - G. Ferraris110San SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
30.10. 1999Knickerbocker Handicap1Charge D'Affaires (GB)451.5Jose A. SantosBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
30.10. 1999Knickerbocker Handicap2Comic Strip4Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
30.10. 1999Knickerbocker Handicap3Nat's Big Party (USA)5Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
17.10. 1999Preis des WinterfavoritenNRGroell (IRE)258.0KölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 1999Foster's Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.10. 1999Roselands Thousand Guineas5I Am A Ripper (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 1999Roselands Thousand Guineas7Gilded Angel (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 1999Roselands Thousand Guineas8Sayer Road (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 1999Roselands Thousand Guineas9Tigereye (NZ)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 1999Roselands Thousand Guineas10Miss Pennymoney (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 1999Roselands Thousand Guineas12Fraarie (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 1999Caulfield Guineas4Oval Office (NZ)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 1999Caulfield Guineas5Pins (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 1999Caulfield Guineas7Diatribe (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 1999Caulfield Guineas11Prince Benbara (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 1999Caulfield Guineas12Mr Endurance (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 1999Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner SparkasseNRHangover Square (IRE)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1999Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner SparkasseNRIguaru (GER)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 1999Preis der Deutschen Einheit - Rennen der Berliner SparkasseNRMonavero (GER)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 1999Aga Khan Studs Blandford Stakes60CurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
19.09. 1999Aga Khan Studs Blandford Stakes70CurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
19.09. 1999Aga Khan Studs National StakesNRRoyal Kingdom (IRE)257.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
18.09. 1999Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St.LegerNRSunshine Street (USA)4CurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
12.09. 1999Prix Foy Gray D'Albion BarriereNRSagamix (FR)4LongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.08. 1999Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard Jacques le MaroisNRSendawar (IRE)356.0DeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.08. 1999Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)NRMarch Groom (USA)560.0MünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
29.07. 1999Goodwood CupNRChurlish Charm (GB)4GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
08.07. 1999Darley July CupNRTomba (GB)5Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.07. 1999Greene King Falmouth Fillies' StakesNRCeltic Cross (GB)4Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 1999Grosser Preis der Dortmunder WirtschaftNRPjanou (GER)5DortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
18.06. 1999Hardwicke StakesNRSilver Rhapsody (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
18.06. 1999Hardwicke StakesNRMarcus Maximus (USA)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1999Premio Emilio Turati90San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
30.05. 199921. Laurent-Perrier-MeileNRGreen Card (USA)5Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.05. 1999Entenmann's Irish 1,000 GuineasNRMorning Breeze (IRE)357.0CurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 1999wood Homes Yorkshire Cup StakesNRSilver Patriarch (IRE)0YorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
02.05. 1999Prix GanayNRLeggera (IRE)456.5LongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.05. 1999Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes Showcase RaceNRTriple Dash (GB)357.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 1999Kentucky Oaks4The Happy Hopper (USA)355.0Pat DayChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
30.04. 1999Kentucky Oaks6Positive Gal (USA)355.0Mike E. SmithChurchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
30.04. 1999Kentucky Oaks80Churchill DownsUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
29.04. 1999Tripleprint Novice ChaseNRCockney Lad (IRE)10PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
27.04. 19991Ferbet Junior (FR)676.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
27.04. 19992Manus The Man (IRE)875.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
27.04. 19993Micko's Dream (IRE)776.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
27.04. 19994Inis Cara (IRE)776.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
27.04. 19995Lord Heavens (IRE)773.5PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
27.04. 1999URMoscow Express (IRE)776.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
27.04. 1999PUIt'S-The-Biz (IRE)569.0PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
25.04. 1999Victory Note E.B.F. Mooresbridge StakesNRCalamander (IRE)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
25.04. 1999Victory Note E.B.F. Mooresbridge StakesNRNicole Pharly (GB)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
25.04. 1999Victory Note E.B.F. Mooresbridge StakesNRStage Affair (USA)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
15.04. 1999The City Index Craven StakesNRMutaahab (CAN)356.0NewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.04. 1999Jameson Irish Grand National (Handicap Chase)NRBallymacrevan (IRE)0FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
05.04. 1999Jameson Irish Grand National (Handicap Chase)NRTime For A Run (GB)12FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
03.04. 1999Star City AJC Australian Derby5Able Master (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.03. 1999Tote Cheltenham Gold Cup (Chase) Showcase RaceNRImperial Call (IRE)1076.0CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 15300m / 3m2½f
17.03. 1999Royal & SunAlliance Novices' HurdleNRCardinal Hill (GB)573.0CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
13.03. 1999Florida DerbyNRThree Ring (USA)3Gulfstream ParkUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
06.02. 1999Scilly Isles Novices' ChaseNR0SandownGBNational HuntGrade 14100m / 2m4½f
23.01. 1999Victor Chandler ChaseNRMonnaie Forte (IRE)9AscotGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
19.12. 1998Smurfit Long Walk HurdleNRSilver Wedge (USA)773.0AscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
19.12. 1998Smurfit Long Walk HurdleNRSplendid Thyne (GB)673.0AscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
13.12. 1998Hong Kong International CupNREn Rapport (NZ)5Sha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.12. 1998Hong Kong International CupNRSmart Kid (NZ)6Sha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.12. 1998Hong Kong International CupNRWin-Etic (CAN)4Sha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.11. 1998Premio Umbria200CapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
14.11. 1998Murphy's Gold Cup Handicap ChaseNRHoh Warrior (IRE)7CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 34100m / 2m4½f
14.11. 1998Murphy's Gold Cup Handicap ChaseNRPotter's Bay (IRE)9CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 34100m / 2m4½f
07.11. 1998Breeders' Cup JuvenileNRPrime Directive (USA)255.5diverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
07.11. 1998Breeders' Cup TurfNRDaylami (IRE)4diverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 1998Crown Oaks9Love To Honour (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
05.11. 1998Crown Oaks11Apogee Storm (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
05.11. 1998Crown OaksNRNo Alimony (NZ)3FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
26.10. 1998Bord Gais Killavullan StakesNRGrandiose Idea (IRE)256.0LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
26.10. 1998Bord Gais Killavullan StakesNRYeoman's Point (IRE)257.0LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
17.10. 1998Blandford StakesNRGolden Cat (USA)3CurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
10.10. 1998Caulfield GuineasNRLord Of The Pines (AUS)3CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.10. 1998Caulfield GuineasNRRunaway (NZ)3CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 1998Prix Zino Davidoff-Preis der DeutschenNRTurbo Drive (GB)0HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.09. 1998Grosse Europcar-MeileNRAccento (GB)5MünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.08. 1998102. Fürstenberg-RennenNRKyelid (IRE)3HannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes12CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes22CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes32CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes42CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes52CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1998Debutante Stakes62CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
19.08. 1998Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks (Class A) Showcase RaceNRNicole Pharly (GB)459.0YorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.08. 1998Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard-Jacques le MaroisNRZalaiyka (FR)354.5DeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.07. 1998Goodwood CupNRSingle Empire (IRE)4GoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
09.07. 1998Darley July Cup (Class A) Showcase RaceNRCathedral (IRE)4Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 1998Darley July Cup (Class A) Showcase RaceNRCharge D'Affaires (GB)356.5Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 1998Darley July Cup (Class A) Showcase RaceNRDiktat (GB)356.5Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
04.07. 1998Holsten-TrophyNRTomba (GB)4HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.06. 1998Jean Kennedy Smith Railway StakesNRGranite (IRE)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
18.06. 1998Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase RaceNRSamraan (USA)5AscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
17.06. 1998Coronation StakesNRGrazia (GB)357.0AscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.06. 1998Belmont Stakes3Thomas Jo (USA)357.0Chris McCarronBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
06.06. 1998Belmont Stakes5Raffie's Majesty (USA)357.0Jorge F. ChavezBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
06.06. 1998Belmont Stakes10Yarrow Brae (USA)357.0Mike E. SmithBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
06.06. 1998Belmont StakesNRHanuman Highway (IRE)0Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
06.06. 1998Belmont StakesNRHot Wells (USA)0Belmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f (Dirt)
01.06. 1998140. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-DerbyNREvening Set (GER)358.0DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
31.05. 1998Derby ItalianoNRDesert Fox (GB)358.0CapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
31.05. 1998Derby ItalianoNRToto Le Heros (USA)358.0CapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
30.05. 1998Premio Ellington7Quirinale (IRE)455.0B. JovineCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
24.05. 1998Grand Steeple-Chase de ParisPUBelussac (FR)764.0Stephane JuteauAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15800m / 3m5f
24.05. 1998Grand Steeple-Chase de ParisFBacarello (FR)964.0Jacques-Jules ManceauAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15800m / 3m5f
24.05. 1998Grand Steeple-Chase de ParisPUChant Royal (FR)664.0Philippe ChevalierAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15800m / 3m5f
24.05. 1998Grand Steeple-Chase de ParisPUHello Brink (FR)864.0Pascal MarsacAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15800m / 3m5f
24.05. 1998Oaks d'Italia9Fair Weather (IRE)356.0Mario EspositoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
17.05. 199820. Laurent Perrier-MeileNRUscado (GER)3Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 1998Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches8Insight (FR)357.0Cash AsmussenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.05. 1998Dubai Poule d'Essai des PoulichesNRMajoune (FR)357.0LongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.05. 1998Prix Lupin2Daymarti (IRE)358.0Skl.Gerald MosseLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
30.04. 1998Tripleprint Novice ChaseNRShaihar (IRE)7PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
26.04. 1998Prix GanayNRBlue Sky (IRE)458.0LongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
19.04. 1998Preis des Gestüt WiesenhofNRParis Sport (FR)3KrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.04. 1998Preis des Gestüt WiesenhofNRPyrrhus (GER)3KrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.04. 1998Preis des Gestüt WiesenhofNRSuanita (GER)3KrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.04. 1998AJC Australian DerbyNRIrish Air (AUS)0RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.03. 1998Dubai Duty FreeNR0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
28.03. 1998Emirates Dubai World CupNROxalagu (GER)657.0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
18.03. 1998Royal & Sunalliance Novices' HurdleNRKnock Leader (IRE)573.0CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
14.03. 1998Florida Derby4Voyamerican (USA)355.5Eibar CoaGulfstream ParkUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
14.03. 1998Florida Derby6Starship Charles (USA)355.5E. NunezGulfstream ParkUSAFlatGrade 11800m / 1m1f
28.12. 1997William Neville & Sons Novice ChaseNRBalawhar (IRE)7LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
28.12. 1997William Neville & Sons Novice ChaseNRBavard Jet (IRE)5LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
28.12. 1997William Neville & Sons Novice ChaseNRRaheen River (IRE)6LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
28.12. 1997William Neville & Sons Novice ChaseNRWyatt (IRE)7LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
27.12. 1997Finale Junior HurdleNRVirtuoso (GB)370.0ChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.12. 1997Pertemps King George VI ChaseNRYorkshire Gale (GB)1174.5KemptonGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
26.12. 1997Denny Gold Medal Novice ChaseNRHill Society (IRE)5LeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
14.12. 1997Hong Kong International Cup13Che Sara Sara (IRE)557.0John Patrick MurtaghSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.11. 1997Chiquita Drinmore Novice ChaseNRExecutive Options (IRE)8FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
08.11. 1997Breeders' Cup TurfNRSingspiel (IRE)5diverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks6Fuss (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks8Premium Blend (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks9Stay Lucky (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks10Tropic (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks13El Amonte (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks14Bella Astarta (NZ)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks15Truly Believe (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.11. 1997AAMI Victoria Derby10Mustang Red (NZ)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.11. 1997AAMI Victoria Derby11Kilkea (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.11. 1997AAMI Victoria Derby15Caretaker (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.11. 1997AAMI Victoria Derby16St Saviour (AUS)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.11. 1997AAMI Victoria DerbyNRStar Legs (NZ)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
01.11. 1997AAMI Victoria DerbyNRThe Hind (NZ)355.5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
27.10. 1997Bord Gais Killavullan StakesNRBianconi (USA)2LeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
26.10. 1997Prix Royal-Oak7Nothin' Leica Dane (AUS)559.0Thierry JarnetLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup10CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup20CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup30CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup40CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup50CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup60CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Foster's Caulfield Cup70CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 1997The Thousand Guineas5Reigning Belle (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 1997The Thousand Guineas6Melinte (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 1997The Thousand Guineas9Fuss (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 1997The Thousand Guineas11Gimmick (NZ)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 1997The Thousand Guineas12Iguassu (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 1997The Thousand Guineas13Graceful Emma (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 1997The Thousand Guineas14Sandy Darling (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 1997Caulfield Guineas6Mcflirt (NZ)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 1997Caulfield Guineas7Bonfires (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 1997Caulfield Guineas9Mustang Red (NZ)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 1997Caulfield Guineas11Bradman (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.10. 1997Caulfield Guineas13Umrum (AUS)355.5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.09. 1997Flughafen Frankfurt TrophyNRDevil River Peek (USA)5FrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.09. 1997Prix de la Salamandre2Charge D'Affaires (GB)257.0Gerald MosseLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
31.08. 1997101. Fürstenberg-RennenNRAllandro (GER)3HannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
29.08. 199742. Spreti-RennenNRWonderful (POL)4Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.08. 1997Secretariat Stakes4Rob 'n Gin (USA)356.0Skl.Pat DayArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
24.08. 1997Secretariat Stakes8Thatusintheolbean (USA)351.5L. QuinonezArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes12CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes22CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes32CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes42CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes52CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
23.08. 1997Debutante Stakes62CurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
21.08. 1997Nunthorpe StakesNRDanetime (IRE)3YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
03.08. 1997Prix de PomoneNRSilver Fun (FR)353.5DeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
27.07. 1997WGZ Bank-Deutschlandpreis-Gr.Pr.d. Westdeutschen Genossenschafts-ZentralbankNRFerrari (GER)3HoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 1997Arthur Guinness Railway StakesNRImpressionist (IRE)0CurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
20.06. 1997King Edward VII StakesNRShaya (GB)0AscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 1997Prince of Wales's StakesNRHelicon (IRE)457.0AscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.06. 1997Vodafone Oaks6Ebadiyla (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 1997Premio Emilio Turati4Kierkegaard (GB)459.0Fernando JovineSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.06. 1997Premio Emilio Turati90San SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
19.05. 1997Grosser Müller Brot-PreisNRBadlesmere (USA)358.0MünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.05. 1997Oaks d'ItaliaNRSimil (USA)356.0San SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.05. 1997Juddmonte Lockinge StakesNRAlhaarth (IRE)457.0NewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 1997Juddmonte Lockinge StakesNRAllied Forces (USA)457.0NewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 GuineasNRSerena Star (GER)358.0DüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 1997Quotenhaus-Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis-InternationalNRCaitano (GB)3FrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks4Shigeru Charlotte (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks5Sybeel (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks6Ventured (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks7Our Silly Oak (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks8Ballroom Lady (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks9Decidity (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks10Inshallah (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks11Irish Irish (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks12Danceabeel (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.04. 1997Dubai World CupNRHelissio (FR)557.0MeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
31.03. 1997Jameson Irish Grand National Chase HandicapNRRoyal Mountbrowne (GB)9FairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby6Grandamaster (NZ)0RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby7Heroes Return (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby8Captain Moonlight (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby9Flak Jacket (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby11Torbellino (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby12Don Tristram (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby13Turn Me Loose (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby14Emerald Cut (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby15Gwinganna (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby16He's A Dane (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.03. 1997Tote Cheltenham Gold Cup ChaseNRAddington Boy (IRE)976.0CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 15300m / 3m2½f
12.03. 1997Royal Sunalliance Novices' HurdleNRMentmore Towers (IRE)573.0CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
12.03. 1997Royal Sunalliance Novices' HurdleNRMoreceva (IRE)773.0CheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
12.03. 1997