Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Jockey: Lennart Hammer-Hansen

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
04.05. 201479. Gerling-Preis5Daytona Bay (GB)455.5O.Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.04. 2014Großer Preis des Krefelder Rennclub 1997 e.V. - Dr. Busch-MemorialNRElyod (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWido NeurothKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.04. 2014Bet3000 - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp9Ideal (GER)457.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.11. 2013Hessen-Pokal1Adriana (GER)556.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMiroslav RulecKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.10. 2013Prix Royal-Oak14Lucarelli (GER)759.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
20.10. 2013Hubertus-Liebrecht-Gedächtnispreis2Slowfoot (GER)557.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.10. 201393. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf2Calyxa (GB)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.09. 2013Großer Preis von German Tote7Daytona Bay (GB)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
15.09. 2013Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile8Felician (GER)559.5Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.09. 2013Preis von DSW21 - 129. Deutsches St. Leger3Arango (GER)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenSascha SmrczekDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
29.08. 2013Darley Oettingen-Rennen2Felician (GER)559.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.08. 2013Zukunfts-Rennen2Magic Artist (IRE)257.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
25.08. 2013143. Goldene Peitsche - powered by burda@turf1Giant Sandman (IRE)659.0Sb.Lennart Hammer-HansenRune HaugenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
18.08. 2013Großer Preis des Audi Zentrums HannoverNRCommander Kirk (IRE)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMarkus KlugHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
14.07. 2013Grosser Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Meilen Trophy1Felician (GER)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.07. 2013Sparda 144. Deutsches Derby18Flamingo Star (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2013Almased-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)1Daytona Bay (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.07. 2013Preis der Deutschen Afrika-Linien / John T. Essberger (Hamburger Flieger Preis)10König Concorde (GER)858.0Sb.Lennart Hammer-HansenChristian SprengelHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.06. 2013Magna Racino Austrian Derby9Khalid (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen6Calyxa (GB)353.5Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2013swb-DERBY-TRIAL9Napoleon (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMario HoferBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.06. 2013Diana-Trial9Giulietta (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
02.06. 2013RaceBets.com 1000 Guineas 2013 - 93. German 1000 Guineas2Calyxa (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.05. 2013oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic 20132Flamingo Star (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenRoland DzubaszMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.05. 201342. Oleander-Rennen4Lucarelli (GER)756.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.05. 2013Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer7Sir Lando (GB)657.0Sb.Lennart Hammer-HansenWido NeurothBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.05. 201335. Badener Meile1Felician (GER)557.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 2013Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen3Calyxa (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.04. 2013Grosser Ehrmann-Cup - Dr. Busch-Memorial3Ideal (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
14.04. 2013wettenleip FrühjahrsmeileNRFelician (GER)556.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.04. 2013Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-Aufgalopp7Bomar (IRE)454.5Lennart Hammer-HansenWido NeurothKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.09. 2012Bayerische Hausbau - Werte die bleiben. - Rennen8Nordic Truce (USA)557.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.08. 2012Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe4King's Hall (GB)458.0Sb.Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.07. 2012Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen7King's Hall (GB)460.0Sb.Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
29.06. 2012Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (Flieger Trophy)2Tertio Bloom (SWE)757.0Sb.Lennart Hammer-HansenFabricio BorgesHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
03.04. 2011yoobet.de - Grand Prix Premiere8Touch of Hawk (FR)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWido NeurothKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
23.10. 2010Engelbert Strauss-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop Course No.11)8Touch Of Hawk (FR)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWido NeurothBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.07. 2010Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (Hamburger Flieger-Trophy)6Alcohuaz (CHI)558.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenLennart Reuterskiöld jun.HamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
14.07. 2010WENATEX Europa-Grupperennen8Magic Eye (IRE)560.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.04. 2010yoobet.de-Grand Prix Premiere2Touch Of Hawk (FR)458.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWido NeurothKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.04. 2010Frankfurter Meile - Frühjahrspreis der Stadt Frankfurt11König Concorde (GER)557.0Lennart Hammer-HansenChristian SprengelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.11. 2009Hessen Pokal11Woy Woy (IRE)557.5Lennart Hammer-HansenLennart ReuterskiöldKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.10. 2009Badener Sprint-Cup10Aturo (FR)556.5Lennart Hammer-HansenChristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
19.07. 2009FRAPORT AG-Pokal3König Concorde (GER)458.0Lennart Hammer-HansenChristian SprengelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.11. 2008Lando-Trophy (ex Hessen-Pokal)7Ordinata (GER)555.5Lennart Hammer-HansenIra FerentschakKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.11. 2008Kölner Herbst-Stuten-Meile9Waky Love (GER)458.0Lennart Hammer-HansenJutta MayerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
26.10. 2008Badener Sprint-Cup4Aturo (FR)457.0Lennart Hammer-HansenChristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin12Cordoba (GER)257.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.09. 2008Grosse Europa Meile9El Vettorio (GER)557.5Lennart Hammer-HansenChristian SprengelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 2008Euro-Cup der Mehl Mülhens-StiftungNRDwilano (GER)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter RemmertFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.09. 2008135. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy4Lautenspielerin (GER)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMarion RoteringBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.08. 200853. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)6Dwilano (GER)556.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.07. 2008Derby 20083Classic Future (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenChristian Johannes Maria WoltersDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
04.07. 2008Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)5Salve Germania (IRE)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
25.05. 200837. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen7Blushing King (FR)656.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
18.05. 200830. Badener Meile5Smokejumper (GER)457.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 200837. von Wert - Benazet-Rennen10Adamantinos (GB)458.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
20.04. 2008Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial3Schützenjunker (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.04. 2008www.germantote.de - Grand Prix Aufgalopp9Blushing King (FR)656.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.05. 2007Betty Barclay-Rennen - 26. Oleander-Rennen6Cartiera (GER)652.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMarco KesslerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
22.10. 2006Preis der Winterkönigin8Foreign Music (FR)257.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2005Preis der Winterkönigin8Amy Storm (GER)257.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2005Wettarena Badener Sprint-Cup8You Never Know (SWE)757.5Lennart Hammer-HansenNiels PetersenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
10.04. 2005German Turf Open 2005 - Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft8Storm Trooper (GER)556.0Lennart Hammer-HansenRune HaugenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.11. 2004Preis des Fördervereins Kölner Renn-Verein7Chapada (GER)455.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDr. Andreas BolteKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
31.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen7Kastalia (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlat1600m
24.10. 2004Baden-Württemberg-Trophy3Mity Dancer (GER)455.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
24.10. 2004Preis der Winterkönigin9Fighting Lady (GER)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.10. 2004Wettarena Baden Sprint-Cup9Apple Green (DEN)655.5Lennart Hammer-HansenSören A. JensenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
17.10. 2004Oppenheim Pramerica - Preis des Winterfavoriten9Purus (IRE)258.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.10. 20046. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung10Morbidezza (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMichael TrinkerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.10. 2004Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Rajpute (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDr. Andreas BolteHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 2004Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup3Morbidezza (GER)455.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMichael TrinkerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.09. 2004134. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche6Diable (GB)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz HesseBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
31.08. 200471. Darley Oettingen-Rennen6Up and Away (GER)1057.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 2004108. Fürstenberg-Rennen8Genios (GER)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDr. Andreas BolteHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
27.08. 200449. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)3Morbidezza (GER)454.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMichael TrinkerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.07. 2004Lotto Hessen-Pokal4Morbidezza (GER)455.5Lennart Hammer-HansenMichael TrinkerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby18Golden Millenium (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenTrond H. HansenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2004Holsten-Trophy10Rue La Fayette (SWE)455.5Lennart Hammer-HansenFredrik ReuterskiöldHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 2004Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler4Mity Dancer (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.06. 2004Deutscher Herold-Preis11Up And Away (GER)1058.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2004Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Morbidezza (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMichael TrinkerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
13.06. 2004169. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Papini (IRE)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
31.05. 2004www.pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic (ex Grosser Müller-Brot-Preis)7Genios (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDr. Andreas BolteMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.05. 200433. Benazet-Rennen10Best Smiling (GER)458.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
23.05. 2004Capgemini - 26. Badener Meile4Up and Away (GER)1059.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)10Song of Night (GER)357.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas6Chrisiida (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 200469. Gerling-Preis8Palmridge (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
25.04. 2004Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen4Genios (GER)357.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDr. Andreas BolteFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.04. 2004Preis von pferdewetten.de - Dr. Busch-Memorial8Salo (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft15Palmridge (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.10. 2003Premio Sergio Cumani12Aarau (GER)355.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.10. 2003Renault 119. Deutsches St.Leger1Royal Fantasy (GER)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 2003Volkswagen-Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Winning Dash (GER)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWilfried KujathHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.09. 2003Grosse Europa-Meile7Up and Away (GER)958.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 2003Ernst & Young Euro-CupNRPappus (GER)657.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMario HoferFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.09. 2003133. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche5Sacho (GER)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWilfried KujathBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
02.09. 200370. Darley Oettingen-Rennen7Up and Away (GER)958.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
31.08. 2003107. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Winning Dash (GER)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWilfried KujathHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
24.08. 2003Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen2Casanga (GB)459.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.08. 2003Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)6Winning Dash (GER)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWilfried KujathMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
27.07. 2003WestLB-Deutschland-Preis3Levirat (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMario HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.07. 2003Lotto Hessen-Pokal7Rajpute (GER)352.5Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.07. 2003BMW 134. Deutsches Derby15North Lodge (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2003Holsten-Trophy5Sacho (GER)556.5Lennart Hammer-HansenWilfried KujathHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
04.07. 2003Grosser Jubiläumspreis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler7Taylor Moon (FR)458.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMichael TrybuhlHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.06. 2003107. Idee Hansa-Preis7Albaran (GER)1058.0Lennart Hammer-HansenCathrine ErichsenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.06. 2003Deutscher Herold-Preis1Up And Away (GER)958.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.06. 2003Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen8Polish Power (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenBruce HellierBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 2003168. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2North Lodge (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 2003Grosser Müller Brot-Preis2Winning Dash (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWilfried KujathMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.05. 200332. Benazet-Rennen2Gold Type (IRE)460.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenBruce HellierBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
25.05. 200325. Badener Meile7Touch Down (GER)559.5Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.05. 2003Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen4Soldier Hollow (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 200368. Gerling-PreisNRSyrakus (GER)557.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.10. 2002Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro6Well Made (GER)559.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2002Gran CriteriumBDWinning Dash (GER)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWilfried KujathSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2002Premio Vittorio di Capua6Royal Dragon (USA)456.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.10. 2002Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf9Bear King (GER)557.0Lennart Hammer-HansenChristian SprengelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2002Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Limerick Boy (GER)459.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.09. 2002118. Deutsches St.Leger5Desirao (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
22.09. 200240. Deutsche Post Euro Express-Preis von Europa6Noroit (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.09. 2002Sal.Oppenheim-Meile1Royal Dragon (USA)457.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 200275. Deutscher Stutenpreis6Malinda (GER)459.5Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
15.09. 2002Grosser Preis der WestLB - Junioren-Preis1Soldier Hollow (GB)257.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
01.09. 2002130. Grosser Preis von Baden3Noroit (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.08. 2002129. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen)4Happy New Year (GER)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenChristian SprengelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
28.08. 2002132. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche3Sacho (GER)458.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWilfried KujathBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 200269. Darley Oettingen-Rennen7Royal Dragon (USA)459.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.08. 200247. Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)11Syrakus (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.08. 2002Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal4Well Made (GER)560.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.08. 2002Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)2Noroit (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
14.07. 2002Hasseröder - Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy3Royal Dragon (USA)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.07. 2002BMW 133. Deutsches Derby13Mendosino (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis10Nobilissima (GER)355.5Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz HesseHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 2002106. Idee Hansa-Preis4Noroit (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.06. 2002Deutscher Herold-Preis8Karlsson (GER)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 2002Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1War Blade (GER)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
16.06. 2002167. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Mendosino (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 2002Grosser Müller Brot-Preis6Twist Fire (IRE)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.06. 200231. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis6Noroit (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 200231. Betty Barclay-Rennen5Noel (GER)756.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
20.05. 2002Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen3Whisperer (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2002Henkel-Rennen - 82. Germann 1000 Guineas12Mistic Lioness (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 200267. Gerling-Preis1Well Made (GER)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.04. 2002Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen3Sergeant Pepper (GER)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.04. 2002Preis des Gestüts Wiesenhof - Dr. Busch-Memorial3Whisperer (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.04. 2002Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft1Well Made (GER)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.11. 2001Kölner Stuten Meile2No Merci (GER)354.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.10. 2001Gran Premio del Jockey Club7Passimo (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenGünter KussatzSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 2001Grosser Preis von E-Plus - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf2Up And Away (GER)758.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 200141. Preis der Winterkönigin7Amistad (GER)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.09. 2001Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 117. Deutsche St.Leger2Stingray (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenRalf SuerlandDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
23.09. 200139. Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa5Hale Bopp (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 2001Grosser Preis der WestLB-Junioren2Whisperer (GER)255.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship5Passimo (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenGünter KussatzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 2001131. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche7Rolo Tomasi (IRE)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWido NeurothBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
28.08. 200168. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen1Up and Away (GER)757.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.08. 2001105. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Barsetto (IRE)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter LautnerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
12.08. 2001Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal4Passimo (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenGünter KussatzMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.07. 2001Jaguar-Meile3Up And Away (GER)758.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.07. 2001WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis11Belenus (GER)560.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
08.07. 2001Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy3Up And Away (GER)760.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
07.07. 2001Prix Messidor4Faberger (GER)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.07. 2001BMW 132. Deutsches Derby4Goethe (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.06. 2001Preis der R+V Versicherungsgruppe - VTV-Cup1Up and Away (GER)760.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.06. 2001105. IDEE Hansa-Preis6Hale Bopp (GER)458.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2001Deutscher Herold-Preis7Yankee Bloom (USA)559.0Lennart Hammer-HansenLennart ReuterskiöldHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
14.06. 2001Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft6Nautiker (GER)1056.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter RemmertDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
10.06. 2001166. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Goethe (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
27.05. 200130. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis6Hale Bopp (GER)457.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 2001Premio Emilio Turati3Faberger (GER)561.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
19.05. 200130. Betty Barclay-Rennen13Draploy (GER)554.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas1Dakhla Oasis (IRE)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2001Prix du Muguet4Faberger (GER)559.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft7Hale Bopp (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Mile13Faberger (GER)457.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.11. 2000Kölner Stuten Meile8Ormonda (GER)353.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter LautnerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2000Preis des Winterfavoriten1Cheirokratie (GER)258.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 2000Premio Vittorio di Capua1Faberger (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 200040. Preis der Winterkönigin13Directa Irlandia (IRE)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHartmut SteguweitBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 2000Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 116. Deutsches St.Leger5Bonvivant (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHorst HorwartDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 2000Deutsche Post Euro Express Preis von Europa7March Groom (USA)660.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenErich PilsKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.09. 2000Grosse Europcar-Meile3Up and Away (GER)657.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.09. 2000Grosser Preis der West LB - Junioren-Preis6Tavio (GB)255.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
29.08. 200067. Darley-Oettingen-Rennen6Faberger (GER)458.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.08. 2000Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques le Marois8Faberger (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.07. 2000Jaguar-Meile4Up And Away (GER)658.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.07. 2000110. Grosser Preis von Berlin4Stravini (GER)560.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
09.07. 2000Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy2Up And Away (GER)660.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
08.07. 2000Prix Messidor1Faberger (GER)458.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.07. 2000Holsten-Trophy11Stravini (GER)556.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.06. 2000Preis der R+V Versicherungsgruppe - VTV-Cup3Up and Away (GER)658.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.06. 2000Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft4Faberger (GER)456.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
02.06. 200029. Benazet-Rennen4Stravini (GER)560.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
28.05. 200022. Laurent-Perrier-Meile3Faberger (GER)456.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.05. 2000Grosser Müller Brot-Preis5Hale Bopp (GER)358.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenFrau Erika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.05. 2000Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen3Siamo (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.03. 2000Buchmacher Springer Grand Prix Aufgalopp 20004Little Prince (GER)655.0Lennart Hammer-HansenTrond H. HansenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.10. 1999Grosser Preis der Rheinischen Post - Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf4Tres Heureux (GER)957.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 1999Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 115. Deutsches St.Leger4Wellanca (GER)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199939. Preis der Winterkönigin7Well Minded (GER)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.09. 1999Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 72. Deutscher Stutenpreis7Wellanca (GER)355.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen1Wellanca (GER)352.5Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.08. 1999Ostermann-Pokal8Fifire (GER)757.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter PietschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.07. 1999Holsten-TrophyNRNautiker (GER)856.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
29.05. 199928. Betty Barclay-Rennen7Loner (GER)554.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenTrond H. HansenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
09.05. 199964. Gerling-PreisNRLittle Prince (GER)557.0Lennart Hammer-HansenTrond H. HansenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.05. 1999Henkel-Rennen - 79. German 1000 Guineas9Win for us (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.03. 1999Kölner Grand Prix Aufgalopp 19993Little Prince (GER)555.0Lennart Hammer-HansenTrond H. HansenKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.10. 1998Premio Bagutta - Memorial S. Cumani6Glady Beauty (GER)354.0Lennart Hammer-HansenUwe OstmannSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
11.10. 1998Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf9Emilio Romano (GER)355.5Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.09. 1998125. Raab Karcher Baustoffe-Cup2Gonlargo (GER)257.0Lennart Hammer-HansenUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
02.09. 1998128. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche2Auenadler (GER)658.0Lennart Hammer-HansenUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
01.09. 199865. Oettingen-Rennen3Intruder (IRE)558.0Lennart Hammer-HansenOle LarsenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.08. 1998108. Grosser Preis von Berlin1Auenadler (GER)660.0Lennart Hammer-HansenUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
09.08. 1998Grosser Erdgas-Preis (Gelsenkirchener Pokal)8La Donna (GER)352.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.07. 1998Lotto Hessen Pokal11Shebar (USA)756.5Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby18First Step (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1998Holsten-Trophy2Auenadler (GER)657.5Lennart Hammer-HansenUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
03.05. 1998Henkel-Rennen - 78. German 1000 Guineas3Glady Beauty (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.10. 1997Premio Bagutta Memorial Sergio Cumani12Felina (GER)455.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
21.09. 1997Flughafen Frankfurt Trophy5Shebar (USA)657.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenDavid Kenneth RichardsonFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.09. 1997Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 70. Deutscher Stutenpreis9Open Air (GER)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenWerner HausteinHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
31.08. 1997101. Fürstenberg-Rennen9First Service (GER)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
28.06. 1997Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)5Tippolina (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.05. 1997Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas12Vision of Spirit (USA)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.05. 199762. Gerling-Preis6Bon Jovi (GER)457.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.03. 1997TNT Express-Aufgalopp4Bon Jovi (GER)459.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
13.10. 1996Preis des WinterfavoritenNRSaugerties (USA)258.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.10. 1996Preis des Winterfavoriten9Irfino (GER)258.0Lennart Hammer-HansenNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 1996Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der SSK Düsseldorf6Peppito (GER)354.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 199636. Preis der Winterkönigin6Ranghiroah (USA)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 1996Made in Europe Val des Pres-Trophy4Wind of Chance (GER)353.0Lennart Hammer-HansenBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
08.09. 1996Preis der hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 69. Deutscher Stutenpreis5First Smile (GB)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
18.08. 199640. ARAL-Pokal8Caballo (GER)560.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 1996Grosser Preis der Lampart-Emaillierwerke Budapest - Frankfurt Pokal7Bad Bertrich Again (IRE)352.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby15Agnelli (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 1996DYWIDAG-Cup4Starlet of Fortune (IRE)458.0Lennart Hammer-HansenMartin RölkeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.06. 1996Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Agnelli (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 1996Grosser Radeberger Pilsner Preis - Herold-Rennen1Silver Sign (GB)358.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
07.06. 199625. Benazet-Rennen10Sharp Prod (USA)660.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
01.06. 199625. Oleander-Rennen12Top Suitor (GER)554.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenManfred PrinzingerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.05. 1996Grosser Preis von Deutschland2Agnelli (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
12.05. 199661. Gerling-Preis1Laroche (GER)559.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas12Baccara (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.04. 1996Dr.Busch Memorial5Agnelli (GB)357.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.10. 1995Preis des WinterfavoritenNREastern Hero (GER)258.0Lennart Hammer-HansenDragan IlicKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.10. 1995Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf1Tres Heureux (GER)557.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 199535. Preis der Winterkönigin13Avigail (USA)256.0Lennart Hammer-HansenBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.10. 1995Premio Lydia Tesio5Alpha City (GB)354.5Lennart Hammer-HansenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.09. 199533. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis8Caballo (GER)460.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.09. 1995Arag Junioren-Preis6Climax (GER)255.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
16.07. 1995Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal7Upper Heights (GER)757.5Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
02.07. 1995BMW 126. Deutsches Derby14Dannec (IRE)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.06. 1995Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)8Ulanowa (GER)351.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.06. 1995Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft6Iron Fighter (GER)657.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
11.06. 1995160. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen8Assur (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
14.05. 1995Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas13Ceneketes (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas12Monja (GB)356.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis4Concepcion (GER)557.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.10. 1994Grosser Preis der Continentale - 110. Deutsches St.Leger9Arvan (GER)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenErika MäderDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.09. 1994Grosser Kaufhof-Preis3Nasr Allah (USA)458.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenTim GibsonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.09. 1994Arag Junioren-Preis3Olazabal (GER)254.0Lennart Hammer-HansenTim GibsonDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
19.06. 1994Consul Bayeff-Rennen4Leafgold (USA)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenAndreas LöweBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.07. 1993BMW-Cup - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal7On Your Mark (GER)354.0Lennart Hammer-HansenKlaus HeinkeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.05. 1993Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas13Pharnas (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenJosef KappelKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m