Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Jockey: André Best

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
26.03. 2017Preis der Fortuna - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp 20171Mighty Mouse (GER)955.5André BestAnnika FustKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.02. 2016Gübelin 77. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz6Cap Sizun (FR)756.0Andre BestMonika MüllerSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
13.09. 2015Honda - Große Europa Meile2Mata Utu (IRE)457.5Skl.André BestMiroslav RulecMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.08. 2015145. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf10Kolonel (GER)659.0André BestMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
09.08. 2015125. Grosser Preis von Berlin7Amorous Adventure (GER)460.0André BestKarl DemmeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.06. 201528. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Light The Stars (IRE)352.0André BestPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
31.05. 2015Preis vom Gestüt Auenquelle - 95. German 1000 Guineas12Niyama (GER)358.0André BestMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.02. 2015Gübelin 76. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz9Cap Sizun (FR)656.0Andre BestMonika MüllerSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
02.07. 2014Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen2Diamond Dove (GER)355.0André BestAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.05. 201494. German 1000 Guineas3Diamond Dove (GER)358.0André BestAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 2014Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen9Cassilero (GER)358.0André BestKarl DemmeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.04. 2014Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen2Ajaxana (GER)358.0André BestWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.04. 2014Bet3000 - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp10Technokrat (IRE)658.0Skl.André BestWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.10. 2013Mehl Mülhens Stiftung - Preis der Winterkönigin1Diamond Dove (GER)258.0André BestAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 2013Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 89. Junioren-Preis5Finiproachy (GB)255.5André BestKarl DemmeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
06.07. 2013Almased-Cup (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)11Betty Lou (GER)358.0André BestMarkus KlugHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen8Palomita (GER)558.0André BestNina BachHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.06. 201326. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 100 Jahre Galopprennbahn Dortmund-Wambel7Saratino (GER)353.5Sb.André BestMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
20.05. 2013Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial3Noble Galileo (GER)358.0André BestMario HoferHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.05. 201342. Oleander-Rennen11Selim (RUS)556.0Skl.André BestArslangirej SavujevHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.05. 2013Mercedes-Benz Sprintpreis10Matchday (GB)455.0André BestErika MäderBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
14.04. 2013wettenleip Frühjahrsmeile8Primera Vista (GB)756.0Skl.André BestMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
01.04. 2013Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-Aufgalopp8Lady of Budysin (GER)453.0André BestMarkus KlugKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.02. 2013Gübelin 74. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz7Earl Of Winds (GER)856.0pAndre BestPhilipp SchärerSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
01.07. 2012Sparda 143. Deutsches Derby8Nostro Amico (GER)358.0André BestMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2012Franz Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)14Sun of Jamaica (GB)353.5André BestMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2012Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (Flieger Trophy)10The Call (FR)354.0André BestUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.05. 2012Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9Al Malek (FR)358.0André BestMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.04. 2012Grosser Preis von Rossmann - Derby Trial8Coeur Link (GER)358.0André BestDr. Andreas BolteHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.04. 2012Sauren Dachfonds Grand Prix-AufgaloppNRMi Senor (GER)454.5André BestAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.02. 2012Gübelin 73. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz9Keep Cool (GB)557.0André BestAndreas LöweSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
13.11. 2011Hessen-Pokal8Sindaco (GER)355.5André BestWaldemar HickstKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.09. 2011Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 127. Deutsches St. LegerNRRosello (GER)355.5André BestSarah WeisDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
19.06. 2011Magna Austrian Derby (143. Österreichisches Derby)5Inglesby (FR)355.5André BestDieter RongeEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
03.04. 2011yoobet.de - Grand Prix PremiereNRSun Society (GER)655.5pAndré BestMichael TrybuhlKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
20.11. 2010Rashit Shaykhutdinov-Cup (ex Hessen-Pokal)3Sun Society (GER)555.0pAndré BestMichael TrybuhlKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.08. 2010Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis8Lunduv (IRE)559.5André BestChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.06. 2010Aktion Sonnenstrahl - Derby-Trial4Akkurat (GER)355.0André BestMario HoferHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
01.05. 201090. German 1000 GuineasNRArtica (GER)358.0André BestTorsten MundryDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.09. 2009Euro-Cup5Ephigenie (IRE)354.0André BestTorsten MundryFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.08. 2009Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis10So Pretty (GER)355.5André BestTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.06. 2009swb Derby-Trial2Brusco (GB)358.0André BestAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
31.05. 2009Diana-Trial7Wildfährte (GER)358.0André BestTorsten MundryHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
24.08. 2008Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis8Night Heart (IRE)354.5Andre BestWerner BaltromeiBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.10. 2007Badener Sprint-Cup14Saldario (GER)556.5André BestPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
07.10. 20079. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung3Foreign Music (FR)355.5André BestHans-Jürgen GröschelKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
25.08. 200752. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)9Sexy Lady (GER)453.0André BestPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby11Monreale (GER)358.0André BestThomas HorwartHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2007Credit Suisse-Rennen - Hanshin Cup - Hamburger StutenpreisNRLaeya Star (GER)354.5André BestUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.06. 2007swb Derby-Trial5Monreale (GER)358.0André BestThomas HorwartBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.06. 2007Grosser Freiberger Premium Preis (82. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)5Priory Bay (USA)358.0André BestJosef VanaDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
03.06. 2007Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks) 149. Preis der Diana7Nouvelle Europe (GER)358.0André BestPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
29.10. 2006Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen6Amy Storm (GER)352.5André BestPavel VovcenkoBremenGERFlat1600m
08.10. 2006Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf10Genios (GER)557.0André BestDr. Andreas BolteDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
30.08. 2006110. Fürstenberg-Rennen3Dark Dancer (GER)356.0André BestWilhelm KelkelHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby5Dark Dancer (GER)358.0André BestWilhelm KelkelHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 2006Fährhofer Stutenpreis6Daytona (GER)560.0André BestPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
04.06. 2006Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stutenderby - German Oaks)11Nadine (GER)358.0André BestHans Walter HillerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
23.10. 2005Preis der Winterkönigin13Toronga (GER)257.0André BestPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.05. 2005Merkert Bedachungen-Behling-Cup8Lyceum (GER)355.0André BestPeter RauHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
01.08. 2004Globetrotter-Meile8Rajpute (GER)457.0André BestDr. Andreas BolteDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2004Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Rajpute (GER)457.0André BestDr. Andreas BolteDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
06.06. 2004pferdewetten.de Deutsches Stuten-Derby - 146. Preis der Diana5Dalicia (GER)358.0André BestPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
02.05. 2004Neue Bult Frühjahrspreis6Activo (FR)355.0André BestPeter RauHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.04. 2004Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft10Near Honor (GER)655.0André BestTim GibsonKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten14Traviano (GER)258.0André BestPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 200379. Junioren-Preis6The German Herman (GER)255.0André BestUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
24.08. 2003Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen7Darwinia (GER)458.5André BestPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.08. 2003Otto Wolff-Meile10Forever Free (GER)352.0André BestDavid Kenneth RichardsonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.07. 2003Holsten-Trophy15Just Heavens Gate (GB)654.5André BestJoachim HeidenreichHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis13Funny Girl (GER)456.0Skl.André BestReinhard JohannsmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.05. 200332. Benazet-Rennen4Just Heavens Gate (GB)658.0André BestJoachim HeidenreichBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
24.05. 200332. Betty Barclay-Rennenagh.Tremondo (GER)554.0André BestHans-Peter RosportHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
04.05. 2003Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler7Sundance Queen (GER)353.0André BestWerner HefterHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.11. 2002Kölner Stuten Meile8Sheraton (IRE)353.5André BestPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2002Preis der Winterkönigin6Aubonne (GER)256.0André BestPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.07. 2002Hasseröder - Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy8El Amigo (IRE)355.0André BestTrond H. HansenHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
03.07. 2002Fährhofer Stutenpreis9Homita (GER)458.0André BestPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 2002106. Idee Hansa-Preis6Albaran (GER)958.0André BestCathrine ErichsenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2002Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen8Limon (GER)358.0André BestPeter RauBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 2002Grosser Radeberger Pilsner-Preis (77. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)5Dad's Elect (GER)358.0Skl.André BestReinhard JohannsmannDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
11.11. 2001Kölner Stuten Meile3Homita (GER)354.5André BestPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung1Nouvelle Fortune (IRE)357.0André BestPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim6Salonblue (IRE)351.5André BestAndreas SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.09. 2001Preis des Bankhaus Sal. Oppenheim6Salonblue (IRE)351.5André BestAndreas SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.09. 2001Grosser Preis der WestLB-Junioren8Taypan (SWI)255.0André BestPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
24.08. 200146. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe3Karakal (GER)556.0André BestDr. Andreas BolteBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.08. 2001Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen4Homita (GER)354.5André BestPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
29.06. 2001Fährhofer Stutenpreis12Tessara (GER)356.0André BestUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.05. 2001Emirates-Mile10Kreuzkönig (GER)458.5André BestTrond H. HansenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft13Vivanco (GER)455.0André BestKlaus HeinkeKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
10.09. 2000Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 73. Deutscher Stutenpreis7Diamond Eyes (GER)355.0André BestDavid Kenneth RichardsonHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
18.06. 2000Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft9Stay Fast (GER)456.0André BestWolfgang SteckertDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
28.05. 200022. Laurent-Perrier-Meile8Siamo (GER)352.0André BestDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.10. 1999Preis des Winterfavoriten3Borsato (GER)258.0André BestPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.08. 1999Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen12Sanibel (GER)352.5André BestHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.06. 1999Walther J. Jacobs-Rennen2Universus (GER)358.0André BestHans Albert BlumeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.03. 1999Kölner Grand Prix Aufgalopp 19997Sambakönig (GER)658.0André BestHorst HorwartKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
18.10. 1998Preis des Winterfavoriten4Universus (GER)258.0André BestHans Albert BlumeKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 1998Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf11Una Kasala (GER)352.5André BestPeter LautnerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
04.10. 1998Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg - 114. Deutsches St. Leger5Niagaro (GER)358.0André BestAndreas LöweDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199838. Preis der Winterkönigin11Kabuki (GER)256.0André BestHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.09. 199836. Post Express-Europa-Preisagh.Bad Bertrich Again (IRE)560.0André BestFredy GangKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.09. 1998Junioren-Preis gesponsort von der Privatbrauerei Frankenheim5Deauville Star (FR)256.0André BestMichael TrybuhlDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
13.09. 1998Preis der Cerestar Deutschland-Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Tannenstern (GER)257.0André BestAndreas LöweKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
12.07. 1998Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy der Landesbank Berlin10Jashin (IRE)560.0André BestAndreas LöweHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
05.07. 1998BMW 129. Deutsches Derby9Diadomenos (GER)358.0André BestWerner BaltromeiHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1998Preis des neuen Derby-Hotels5Jashin (IRE)558.0André BestAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.06. 1998Deutscher Herold-Preis7Una Kasala (GER)353.0André BestAndreas LöweHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.06. 1998Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft7Widar (GB)456.0André BestAndreas LöweDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
01.06. 1998140. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby8Orletta (GER)358.0André BestDavid Kenneth RichardsonDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
17.05. 199820. Laurent Perrier-Meile3Jashin (IRE)558.5André BestAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.05. 1998Henkel-Rennen - 78. German 1000 Guineas4Una Kasala (GER)358.0André BestAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 1998Quotenhaus Frankfurt Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis4Lanciano (GER)355.0André BestHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.10. 1997Preis des Winterfavoriten9Nophal (USA)258.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.10. 1997Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf-Preis der Stadt-Sparkasse Düsseldorf8Lanelly (GER)452.5André BestHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.10. 1997BMW St. Leger - 113. Deutsches St. Leger6Lonango (GER)358.0André BestMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
03.10. 199737. Preis der Winterkönigin7El Kaira (GER)256.0André BestAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.09. 199735. EMS Kurierpost-Europa-Preis3Protektor (GER)860.0André BestAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.09. 1997Grosse Europa-Meile6Jashin (IRE)457.5André BestAndreas LöweMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 1997Flughafen Frankfurt Trophy4Icemoon (GER)353.5André BestHans Albert BlumeFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.06. 1997Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft11Arctic Boy (GER)456.0André BestHorst HorwartDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
25.05. 199719. Laurent-Perrier Meile11Chato (USA)556.5André BestHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 1997Henkel-Rennen - 77. German 1000 Guineas12Alte Kunst (IRE)358.0André BestHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
13.10. 1996Preis des Winterfavoriten4Etmal (GB)258.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.10. 1996Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf - Preis der SSK Düsseldorf4Chato (USA)457.0André BestHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 199636. Preis der Winterkönigin2Alte Kunst (IRE)256.0André BestHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 1996Grosser Kaufhof-Preis4Chato (USA)457.5André BestHorst SteinmetzMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 1996Junioren-Preis8Messcalero (GER)254.0Skl.André BestKlaus HeinkeDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
30.08. 1996123. Moet & Chandon-Rennen5Alte Kunst (IRE)256.0André BestHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
28.08. 1996126. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche8Never come back (GER)356.0André BestKlaus HeinkeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
27.08. 199663. Oettingen-Rennen7Chato (USA)457.0André BestHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
04.08. 1996Ostermann-Pokal8Sambakönig (GER)352.0Skl.André BestHorst HorwartDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
06.07. 1996Holsten-Trophy8Never Come Back (GER)355.0André BestKlaus HeinkeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
03.07. 1996DYWIDAG-Cup6Chato (USA)458.0André BestHorst SteinmetzHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.06. 199618. Badener Meile8Chato (USA)459.0André BestHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.05. 1996138. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby11Dakota (GER)358.0André BestStephan ErnestiDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
19.05. 1996Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen11Never come back (GER)358.0André BestKlaus HeinkeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1996ARAG-Preis - 76. German 1000 Guineas7Personal Love (USA)358.0André BestHorst SteinmetzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 1996Prix du Muguet4Chato (USA)456.0André BestHorst SteinmetzSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.06. 1995Deutscher Herold-Preis (Hamburger Stutenpreis)4Blue Bay (GER)351.0André BestHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
11.06. 1995160. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen9Vilander (IRE)358.0André BestHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
20.05. 199524. Oleander-Rennen10Opernkönig (GER)453.0André BestErtürk KurduHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
30.04. 199560. Gerling-Preis6Bad Bertrich (IRE)459.0André BestAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
16.10. 1994Preis des Winterfavoriten8Saif Allah (GB)258.0André BestTim GibsonKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 199434. Preis der Winterkönigin9Manitoba (GER)256.0André BestUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.09. 1994Team Trophy der Volksbanken und Raiffeisenbanken mit dem Finanzbverbund5Thagus (GER)457.0André BestUwe OstmannFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
11.09. 1994Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH - 67. Deutscher Stutenpreis4Hollywood Dream (GER)355.0André BestUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
26.08. 199439. Spreti-Rennen5Thagus (GER)455.0André BestUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.07. 1994Ostermann-Pokal5Telasco (FR)456.5André BestUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.07. 1994Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal2Bad Bertrich (IRE)351.0André BestBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.06. 1994Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft7Victorian Boy (IRE)351.0André BestBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
23.05. 1994136. Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby11Moon Affair (USA)356.0André BestBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
01.05. 1994ARAG-Preis - 74. German 1000 Guineas4Moon Affair (USA)356.0André BestBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 1994BMW Händler-Trophy4Kasparow (GB)355.0André BestBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.10. 1993Grosser Preis von Düsseldorf5Lasko (GER)354.0André BestBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 199333. Preis der Winterkönigin5Moon Affair (USA)256.0André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1993Grosser Preis der Continentale - 109. Deutsches St.Leger1Pinot (GER)358.0André BestBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
26.09. 199331. EMS-Kurierpost-Europa-Preis8Chesa Plana (GB)458.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.09. 1993Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH5Elacata (GER)355.0André BestBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
27.08. 199338. Spreti-Rennen7Chesa Plana (GB)453.0André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.07. 1993WGZ Bank-Deutschland-Preis4Alter Adel (GB)353.5André BestBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.07. 1993Ammerschläger Frankfurt-Pokal6Amarant (GER)351.0André BestBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.07. 1993BMW 124. Deutsches Derby8Kornado (GB)358.0André BestBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1993BMW-Cup - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal1Amarant (GER)354.0André BestBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.06. 199397. Idee Hansa-Preis4Embarcadero (GER)559.0André BestBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
20.06. 1993Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft7Lasko (GER)351.0André BestBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
13.06. 1993158. Zanders-Union-Rennen1Kornado (GB)358.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 199322. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Hondo Mondo (IRE)559.0Skl.André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
21.05. 1993Benazet-Rennen7Dawson Place (USA)560.0André BestGeorg OrdingBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
16.05. 199315. Badener Meile9Notre Copain (GER)657.5André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 199322. Oleander-Rennen4Giradon (IRE)453.0André BestBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
09.05. 1993Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas1Kornado (GB)358.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1993ARAG-Preis - 73. German 1000 Guineas9Mediccina (GB)356.0André BestBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 199358. Gerling-Preis4Embarcadero (GER)557.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.04. 1993Dr. Busch-Memorial1Kornado (GB)357.0André BestBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
18.10. 1992Preis des WinterfavoritenNRWirgilian (GER)258.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 1992Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Hondo Mondo (IRE)460.0André BestBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.09. 199230. Geno-Europa-Preis des Genossenschaftlichen Finanzverbund4Embarcadero (GER)460.0André BestBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.09. 1992Team Trophy der Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken mit dem FinanzVerbund6Le Jardin (GER)457.5André BestBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.09. 1992Preis der Hannoverschen Sparkassen und der VGH7Chalkidiki (GER)355.0André BestBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
06.09. 1992122. Grosser Preis von Baden4Hondo Mondo (IRE)460.0Skl.André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.09. 1992122. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche9Hatta Fort (GB)558.5André BestSören A. JensenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
16.08. 199236. Aral-Pokal3Chesa Plana (GB)352.0André BestBruno SchützMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 1992BMW 123. Deutsches Derby6Chesa Plana (GB)356.0André BestBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 199296. Idee Hansa-Preis3Capwell (GB)350.0Skl.André BestBruno SchützHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.06. 1992Consul Bayeff-Rennen3Clifford (GER)358.0André BestBruno SchützBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.06. 1992134. Preis der Diana - Internationales Deutsches Stuten-Derby10Chalkidiki (GER)356.0André BestBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
29.05. 1992Benazet-Rennen7Avantage (GER)351.0André BestJutta SchultheisBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
10.05. 1992Arag-Preis - 72. Deutsches 1000 Guineas2Chesa Plana (GB)356.0André BestBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 1992Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels2Greifvogel (GB)355.0André BestBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 199131. Preis der Winterkönigin8Cry of Love (GB)256.0André BestBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 1991Arag Junioren-Preis3Sturmadler (GB)257.0André BestBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m