Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Jockey: Henk Grewe

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
10.06. 2007172. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Kaleo (GB)358.0Henk GreweAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 2011176. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen Rennen7Ordensritter (GER)358.0Henk GreweHorst SteinmetzKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 200938. Benazet-Rennen3Key to Pleasure (GER)960.0Henk GreweMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
21.05. 200938. Betty Barclay-Rennen7Limatus (GER)857.0Henk GrewePavel VovcenkoHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
24.05. 200938. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen4Sassoaloro (GER)557.0Henk GreweHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 200888. German 1000 Guineas - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins9Giocita (GER)358.0Henk GreweAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.06. 200989. German 1000 Guineas10Clarissa Directa (GB)358.0Henk GreweChristian SprengelDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
21.10. 2007Badener Sprint-Cup5Itzmo (GER)557.5Henk GreweHarald GrubeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
01.09. 2010Belmondo-Preis8Wuhan (GER)356.0Henk GreweSascha SmrczekHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby9Prince Flori (GER)358.0Henk GreweSascha SmrczekHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.10. 2010Coolmore Stud - Preis der Winterkönigin 201011Sword Style (GER)258.0Henk GreweMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.07. 2009Deutschland-Preis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Rennvereins7Download (GER)460.0Henk GreweRainer GroßHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
07.05. 2006Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen1Prince Flori (GER)357.0Henk GreweSascha SmrczekFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.05. 2007Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen5Lord Hill (GER)357.0Henk GreweClemens ZeitzFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.09. 2009Grosse Europa Meile7Four Dancers (GER)457.5Henk GreweErika MäderDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.05. 2010Großer Ehrmann-Steher-Cup (ex Betty Barclay-Rennen)4Caudillo (GER)757.0Henk GreweDr. Andreas BolteHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
11.11. 2007Grosser Preis der Helaba - Hessen Pokal 20074Lord Hill (GER)356.0Henk GreweClemens ZeitzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.04. 2010Grosser Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial3Wuhan (GER)358.0Henk GreweSascha SmrczekKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.10. 2007Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf5Itzmo (GER)557.5Henk GreweGöddert Sybrecht-ErbenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.10. 2009Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf5Ottomax (GER)458.0Henk GreweAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.10. 2010Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf7Big Hunter (FR)356.5Henk GreweErtürk KurduDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Prince Flori (GER)659.5Henk GreweSascha SmrczekDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
23.06. 2011Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 125 Jahre Dortmunder Rennverein3Ovambo Queen (GER)458.0Henk GreweDr. Andreas BolteDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
04.10. 2009Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 125. Deutsches St. Leger2Night of Magic (IRE)354.5Henk GreweHorst SteinmetzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
12.09. 2010Großer Preis von DSW21 - 126. Deutsches St. Leger7Caudillo (GER)760.0Henk GreweDr. Andreas BolteDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
11.07. 2010H.H.Sheikh Hamdan bin Rashid Al Maktoum-Trophy (Hamburger Stutenpreis)3Ovambo Queen (GER)358.0Henk GreweDr. Andreas BolteHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.10. 2007Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy4Prince Flori (GER)460.0Henk GreweSascha SmrczekBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.11. 2010Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Le Peintre (IRE)258.0Henk GreweMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby17Hoseo (GER)358.0Skl.Henk GreweErika MäderHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.05. 2010Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen9Perfect Eye (IRE)358.0Henk GreweAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.05. 2011Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen8Kellemoi de Pepita (GB)358.0Henk GreweRoland DzubaszKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.07. 2009LOTTO Hamburg-Trophy6Shinko's Best (IRE)858.0Henk GreweAxel KleinkorresHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
10.10. 2010Oberbürgermeister Dirk Elbers-Preis (ex Frankfurter Stutenpreis)2Ovambo Queen (GER)356.0Henk GreweDr. Andreas BolteHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
05.08. 2007Oppenheim Pramerica Silberne Peitsche5Smokejumper (GER)356.0Henk GreweErika MäderMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
09.11. 2008Persil Schimmel-Derby5Kitza (GER)754.5Henk GreweErich LenzKrefeldGERFlat2050m
09.09. 2007Preis der Cargill Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen4Zauberstar (GER)257.0Henk GreweHans Albert BlumeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2007Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Simple Exchange (IRE)659.0Henk GreweArslangirej SavujevHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.05. 2010Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins (ex Badener Meile)7Usbeke (GER)458.0Henk GreweJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.07. 2009Preis der Spielbank Hamburg5Manipura (GER)460.0Henk GreweHartmut SteguweitHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.10. 2006Preis der Winterkönigin9Pacific Sun (GER)257.0Henk GrewePeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.05. 2009Premio Presidente della Repubblica5Prince Flori (GER)658.0Henk GreweSascha SmrczekCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
31.10. 2009Premio St. Leger1Caudillo (GER)656.5Henk GreweDr. Andreas BolteSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
13.07. 2010Rossmann-Rennen (142. Langer Hamburger)4Caudillo (GER)757.0Henk GreweDr. Andreas BolteHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.05. 2010Silberne Peitsche des Gerling Quartiers7Nareion (GER)460.0Henk GreweWerner BaltromeiMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
19.06. 2011swb DERBY-TRIAL9Hoseo (GER)358.0Skl.Henk GreweErika MäderBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
22.08. 2010Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis1Ovambo Queen (GER)355.5Henk GreweDr. Andreas BolteBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.07. 2008www.germantote.de - Deutschland-Preis5Prince Flori (GER)560.0Henk GreweSascha SmrczekHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.04. 2010yoobet.de-Grand Prix Premiere6Eminem (GER)656.0Henk GreweNorbert SauerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m